Player Power Rankings

Rank User Power
1 Hernanduer 153632246
2 ART999 100681909
3 SteveTrov 81011875
4 Dissi 77286685
5 Geir1983 74458643
6 Kasami 73481662
7 demawi 72183132
8 neomatrix 69971190
9 likeafox 63236772
10 stuy486 62928346
11 Atavus 46235299
12 AzuraStar 36725620
13 bonzaiferroni 35434945
14 Mototroller 35211632
15 Issacar 33895409
16 Tigga 31457008
17 Finndibaen 30996600
18 taiga 27332631
19 Eiskalt 27298684
20 Helam 26406840
21 iceburg 25258769
22 Torbilicious 24871609
23 BlackLotus 24639847
24 o4kapuk 22245483
25 kshepard 21306811
26 stybbe 20784173
27 bekvon 18684445
28 Xist 17790436
29 Klapaucius 17289343
30 seancl 17200696
31 Ashburnie 16051563
32 Montblanc 15779263
33 Totalschaden 14109677
34 Jumpp 13990866
35 Sheeo 13824897
36 Xenofix 13809367
37 Rajecz 12862687
38 Davaned 12772953
39 Mirroar 12469232
40 ricane 12334380
41 maka_RTH 11953272
42 Atanner 11686202
43 Vultured 11456506
44 Zolcsika 11382167
45 x3mka 11029705
46 TgDgNU 10621812
47 andrwmorph 10334676
48 Revrick 10216964
49 Nyoom 10174444
50 SBense 9981752
51 Pundemonium 9927066
52 Kenji 9798486
53 bscout 9530704
54 claptan 9078945
55 anisoptera 9008683
56 omnomwombat 8848683
57 crzytrane 8827647
58 Donatzor 8704428
59 Bovius 8516286
60 OrangeXP 8366262
61 Mudla 8152272
62 Aeries 8028624
63 Jibol 7846051
64 Mordox 7698303
65 Komir 7428893
66 SteeleR 6972415
67 TheCreepz 6603144
68 Esryok 6577331
69 DarkTrooper7 6196047
70 TTR 5993451
71 TimBush 5754684
72 kraiik 5641291
73 shedletsky 5447582
74 gewure 5146385
75 RioD156 4324637
76 SirLovi 4148785
77 bldinator 4057286
78 TooAngel 3790299
79 DKPlugins 3768152
80 BrianRotel 3590046
81 p0x 3480419
82 psy372 3337586
83 TodPunk 3318654
84 NobodysNightmare 3239571
85 Adimus 3161800
86 Xxatu 2716421
87 ChaosDMG 2711786
88 Blaugaard 2706165
89 ScottyC 2695102
90 0xDEADFEED 2692846
91 tedivm 2591689
92 ags131 2440474
93 Spedwards 2406403
94 slowmotionghost 2365378
95 MikiOnEs 2316428
96 PythonBeatJava 2280836
97 Zortea 2263838
98 Pathurs 2249996
99 Enrico 2219734
100 Jeb 2106288
101 FuddyDuddy 2026521
102 Patrik 1834028
103 Chobobobo 1794645
104 Remco 1743511
105 Reini 1685707
106 GiantDwarf 1586228
107 Meridion 1559673
108 Jacoboco 1550895
109 OverlordQ 1546883
110 vrs 1497166
111 ch33baq 1488908
112 wtfrank 1442636
113 Isyda 1427896
114 dare333 1376849
115 JohnShadow 1225758
116 AndrolGenhald 1163176
117 Alcardian 1162798
118 Laeros 1153717
119 NekoSama 1149517
120 WarInternal 1089177
121 Digital 1080983
122 Vervust 1058227
123 Moria 1034694
124 Johnnyc 1005554
125 Kotarou 953822
126 norca 919643
127 dragoonreas 911632
128 Naethys 907544
129 Thellanorn 904177
130 Reizul 899931
131 heterik 894032
132 W4rl0ck 874410
133 Disconnect 870816
134 spazmunki 867207
135 mapleLeaf 855761
136 Del 837389
137 Crosshairs 786903
138 sbystrov 782785
139 I_Must_Dance 764538
140 MaxPowers 750135
141 Laturb 700974
142 Kaa_Dawn 680000
143 mrkev 666767
144 IFor 650518
145 inakrin 594897
146 ILSPQ 573956
147 Xolym 573644
148 Jibboo 551290
149 Oathy 540811
150 Vervorris 488609
151 Logxen 478797
152 trebbettes 448469
153 Raiderovi4 447009
154 Wurmus 440293
155 Kamots 421003
156 Zeus 380719
157 emb3r 359204
158 Pandabear41 324590
159 Trepidimous 309770
160 Vlahn 300395
161 Aundine 296143
162 archflame 286275
163 novice 285131
164 Jedislight 282124
165 forkmantis 248804
166 MrFasolo97 245625
167 ben2 244176
168 Glenstorm 240014
169 ICED_COFFEE 211800
170 MixtySix 206301
171 ryagas 206269
172 Violaman 196554
173 starwar15432 194892
174 AdaIsDead 192325
175 Dewey 183776
176 Xephael 178466
177 zGeneral 175924
178 ZOP 174373
179 BigFooD 171904
180 ansible555 170300
181 F1r3H4wk 161422
182 Tantalas 160460
183 ZenTetra 155003
184 Parthon 147022
185 Timendainum 138287
186 ShadyKutz 134423
187 Voronoi 128286
188 DoctorCat92 124210
189 mittlipp 123907
190 K-C 121847
191 bleachhun 117301
192 Bleachhun 117301
193 Polled_IO 113314
194 Vanhal 110710
195 Mar10G 106483
196 Daft-Freak 100293