Player Power Rankings

Rank User Power
1 Geir1983 1317691065
2 demawi 885166923
3 likeafox 770783903
4 zGeneral 597941056
5 6g3y 584482246
6 Jumpp 582783726
7 Kasami 553940704
8 Xolym 439301255
9 Solace 410526951
10 Tigga 409957549
11 Montblanc 354809825
12 FeTiD 268329171
13 slowmotionghost 266570360
14 TgDgNU 242610325
15 Eiskalt 227088046
16 ART999 221360915
17 SBense 214535722
18 x3mka 203236113
19 Zortea 160827070
20 Aundine 153136230
21 Yoner 152694879
22 Mototroller 151181430
23 Robalian 149221087
24 RayderBlitz 146481715
25 explicit 144637259
26 Mirroar 133583654
27 nanachi 133297092
28 seventhN 130456751
29 omnomwombat 124952517
30 DemonFCG 122597203
31 Blattlaus 121771547
32 xuyd 117143423
33 Atanner 116171590
34 DKPlugins 115599885
35 1buyu 106474483
36 Morningtea 99755889
37 Digital 97267796
38 slyly 96417969
39 ManVsRice 96391036
40 Ruto 80582137
41 Totalschaden 80053578
42 Dissi 77286685
43 Earwig 66021350
44 Eileen 65991013
45 zartog 64575154
46 Revrick 63797096
47 Nama17 61561172
48 Saruss 61526502
49 kraiik 61253438
50 Mwaahahahaha 58432372
51 seancl 56089419
52 Bulletproof 54965150
53 Xenofix 53491384
54 CharlieTango 52662213
55 AzuraStar 49889900
56 o4kapuk 49010225
57 buger 45947822
58 Kalgen 45245514
59 elchapo 43548818
60 nisha- 43191715
61 CaptainMuscles 42548657
62 TaurusL 41935176
63 SUSYUSTC 41624935
64 QzarSTB 41579183
65 Reyals 41438519
66 Mitsuyoshi 39936425
67 RhinoJockey 39796933
68 KyberPrizrak 34728728
69 Smudgemuffin 34331045
70 SystemParadox 33749140
71 touchfish 32039817
72 tron 31526999
73 StocksR 31158556
74 Administrator- 30596167
75 Zolcsika 30437053
76 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 30395504
77 Muon 29567881
78 Jode 29240554
79 Davaned 27854145
80 asdpof 27409083
81 deft-code 27047277
82 scs 26903675
83 NekoSama 26797062
84 Helam 26546299
85 Trepidimous 26470718
86 SergeyG 26135675
87 vestad 25881233
88 dapeng88 24990364
89 RaskVann 23186745
90 Busterip 22182806
91 iamgqr 22025719
92 psy372 21872229
93 Vipo 21457010
94 PlaidRabbit 21411333
95 rengi 21092598
96 wtfrank 20566546
97 MoMoCat 20097084
98 rengleigaozhiliangnanxing 19388446
99 anisoptera 19311645
100 ganyu 19030209
101 superbitch 18621950
102 TheExtortionist 18469905
103 Tracer 17506969
104 Genovese 17405206
105 WarInternal 17153585
106 clarkok 17040690
107 andrwmorph 16419744
108 Harabi 16417460
109 nuII 16165188
110 csW 15354320
111 UncleDian 15292578
112 ANATKH 14670167
113 CheYiBaJJ 14599159
114 shenli 14526641
115 Hulmir 14436088
116 Faff 14156897
117 SimpleEnigma 14099120
118 Pundemonium 14003490
119 admon 13945076
120 champion 13540081
121 Christinayo 13386320
122 ags131 13129633
123 GT500 12975608
124 SirFrump 12649792
125 ricane 12445006
126 wuleiai 12380103
127 Wrath_of_Code 12053497
128 YCQ 11854549
129 xel 11243678
130 TheTopCat84 11030743
131 Au9stn 10770211
132 Orlet 10359365
133 claptan 10315522
134 QAQ 10182416
135 Roodkapje 9758254
136 HoPGoldy 9171043
137 snmlm 9156730
138 Aeries 8810651
139 Vorlock13 8702700
140 114514 8588935
141 Country 8295155
142 Silten 8286282
143 LokiSharp 8079026
144 PythonBeatJava 7779564
145 wolffman122 7688899
146 yabcd 7663796
147 Sewell 7642391
148 PDrippy 7536034
149 Ankleton 7400842
150 xiong 7194432
151 Kotarou 7155137
152 reggaemuffin 7125520
153 litte_black 7122429
154 mikumiku 6962161
155 Hi_Melnikov 6945981
156 Aethercyn 6872225
157 Flyasd1 6752063
158 -Shark- 6633322
159 Weirdo 6483861
160 Q13214 6300683
161 keqing 6269241
162 sphoenix 6212272
163 DroidFreak 6050836
164 Quadrat1c 6031200
165 SirLovi 5965103
166 themimic 5913724
167 Luerdog 5900748
168 Thellanorn 5839206
169 ZZBong 5815983
170 Harlem 5784506
171 Maczor 5672681
172 blue123 5654225
173 Bobbywang_ 5295842
174 screps 5032326
175 FlorianFe 4948467
176 Kamots 4728854
177 JINPEI 4575537
178 IAstroBoyI 4572221
179 BigCatCat 4510933
180 Builder 4294982
181 walter_bell 4232479
182 YCQ0 4205282
183 Balthael 4119237
184 TooAngel 4053328
185 MarvinTMB 3996384
186 Faressa 3886552
187 JavaXCrow 3836171
188 Tornado_Tech 3790409
189 butcher 3761043
190 Luck_kai 3690435
191 hwy 3685176
192 dukejansen 3652351
193 AlitA 3629529
194 _oleksii 3435174
195 ApoIIo 3372132
196 XianDengDuoQi 3352383
197 Zinki 3266765
198 ChenyangDu 3232541
199 JohnShadow 3210388
200 Modus 3165190
201 Hera 3160142
202 Kewth 3103567
203 Tartarus 3101691
204 jopil 3049917
205 roshek 3013146
206 Lutopia 3008974
207 0xDEADFEED 2999890
208 Lampese 2897513
209 Bezoka 2849190
210 xiaoluo 2830208
211 Kirinel 2809843
212 Petrichor 2763843
213 hal 2740898
214 market 2717287
215 MrZh 2660595
216 DrainPain 2623707
217 Falineth 2615309
218 tedivm 2591689
219 Sanados 2589588
220 ManTouKa 2525820
221 Alcardian 2510031
222 DISconnect24 2445038
223 SlimeMold 2425440
224 rysade 2341304
225 PacifistBot 2328608
226 joethebarber 2317198
227 CrAzYDubC 2280968
228 tinnvec 2170120
229 woaishuijiao 2127819
230 MiHack 2101013
231 svillage 2013309
232 skyfox 2001633
233 _KFC_ 1984550
234 dragoonreas 1975233
235 Yoimiya 1867709
236 ExtraDim 1866148
237 Fiskmans 1832760
238 dontpanic_ 1725916
239 _GrimReaper 1700611
240 drtk712 1687237
241 Shibdib 1659890
242 Dujd8 1655306
243 Griz 1612557
244 xndo 1563024
245 whisky_jb 1541127
246 IMPOSIBRRRU 1498158
247 zhangzhangsxh 1486784
248 scitor 1444527
249 TuN9aN0 1426281
250 Starb 1417359
251 sidney 1375948
252 Avicenna 1369501
253 shuifashi 1366530
254 dangerous 1359953
255 ManyCookies 1354065
256 IceDream 1264457
257 LXP-UP 1245249
258 rodweb 1216741
259 Tijnoz 1176564
260 RavenX8 1171466
261 Aerics 1131135
262 qnz 1114475
263 ACFun 1083329
264 resty 1074624
265 A_sharp_sword_a_sharp_eye 1072337
266 Gadjung 1071160
267 smitt33 1068494
268 SMREMDE 1040468
269 Hyst 1025000
270 biosoup 1010819
271 EraTic 974315
272 squi2rel 970575
273 DollarAkshay 909325
274 Reizul 899931
275 UnmanagedCreep 897232
276 W4rl0ck 874410
277 Disconnect 870816
278 ocean553 867667
279 LinkinPony 863600
280 volotsyouga 857100
281 DoctorCat92 836910
282 SandGrainOne 824544
283 NameVergessen 784638
284 forster 748609
285 haha233jpg 722852
286 ScarlettCatte 685128
287 NiLu 684135
288 Mofeng 667567
289 HKquiet 665938
290 Purpl3_Br1ck 648500
291 novice 620562
292 jhart22 604076
293 Raggy 603941
294 Curzon 602213
295 Huanyi_HuTao 596107
296 Zyly 586738
297 CrazyXG 579132
298 Endo 577540
299 Qin 568858
300 wyy001 532337
301 hsk 523072
302 Coelso 506022
303 Unwannadie 488474
304 Rougeayrn 461489
305 diamondEyes1 452752
306 gabrielgiacomini 451622
307 Accyp 441084
308 Wurmus 440293
309 utiuti 416644
310 ArSeNiC 412846
311 fallflower 407348
312 an_w 398770
313 Dakryolith 387682
314 wuawe4869 384100
315 bleachhun 379928
316 ODiesel 379116
317 jdo555 368973
318 lp136 368553
319 UnbarredStream 317700
320 yhj261 308045
321 E-rock 308025
322 PandaMaster 297902
323 XCreator_Sun 291790
324 inwazja 289203
325 YDD 287214
326 LS_DUST 270801
327 ShadyKutz 267408
328 ahmadkarlam 265463
329 DemoLove 262574
330 Telemac 251790
331 Scrini 246670
332 Backbite 235942
333 Amrac 233832
334 RunningWaffle 215262
335 Sunspot 214600
336 JAKwins 202757
337 MuShui 201223
338 AdaIsDead 198006
339 Robinlub_UG_NL 192316
340 ping 178464
341 Huggable_Shark 170569
342 Segmentation_Fault 170387
343 omgilluminati 167832
344 Von_Couberg 166750
345 SkiingDarkelf 162424
346 kalDima 161000
347 SP1CE 157760
348 Camp9 157692
349 royokou 151433
350 sousmarine 150475
351 Traxus 147898
352 Acqua 144313
353 PiratenBraut 143329
354 leanard 140466
355 HarekJack 139920
356 Timendainum 138452
357 bina 138407
358 Drak 136057
359 terminalvelocity 133959
360 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 130823
361 wuuuudle 124112
362 KTur 124000
363 tdxtor 121183
364 SamLuo 118824
365 NicGibbs 115629
366 orgsys 112043
367 Eugene95 110899
368 Plasticbag 108541
369 backslash 105181
370 karachi 102758
371 Daft-Freak 100293