Player Power Rankings

Rank User Power
1 Hernanduer 163155366
2 ART999 113188743
3 SteveTrov 101792348
4 demawi 92150478
5 Geir1983 84476982
6 Kasami 80160336
7 likeafox 77490437
8 Dissi 77286685
9 neomatrix 70033735
10 stuy486 67274469
11 Atavus 50569613
12 Eiskalt 42759432
13 Issacar 41564776
14 Mototroller 38886959
15 AzuraStar 36725620
16 bonzaiferroni 35434945
17 Tigga 31921678
18 iceburg 31800225
19 Finndibaen 31034841
20 taiga 29137521
21 Torbilicious 27525095
22 Helam 26546299
23 o4kapuk 25237556
24 BlackLotus 24639847
25 kshepard 21306811
26 stybbe 20784173
27 Montblanc 20326244
28 bekvon 20041259
29 Jumpp 19075955
30 seancl 18650286
31 Xist 17790436
32 Klapaucius 17289343
33 Ashburnie 16051563
34 TgDgNU 15397737
35 kraiik 14727838
36 Xenofix 14614175
37 Totalschaden 14397382
38 x3mka 14143657
39 Sheeo 13824897
40 Zolcsika 13723431
41 omnomwombat 13330947
42 Kenji 13302660
43 TheCreepz 12879387
44 Rajecz 12862687
45 Davaned 12772953
46 Mirroar 12681656
47 ricane 12348349
48 maka_RTH 11953272
49 Atanner 11716804
50 Donatzor 11653697
51 Vultured 11456506
52 Revrick 11219921
53 Pundemonium 10955031
54 Nyoom 10631211
55 andrwmorph 10590109
56 bscout 10096991
57 SBense 9981752
58 anisoptera 9856012
59 claptan 9829754
60 Mudla 9111440
61 crzytrane 8827647
62 Bovius 8516286
63 OrangeXP 8366262
64 Komir 8096330
65 Aeries 8080254
66 Jibol 7846051
67 Mordox 7698303
68 SteeleR 6972415
69 Esryok 6577331
70 TTR 6540989
71 DarkTrooper7 6196047
72 TimBush 5754684
73 shedletsky 5447582
74 gewure 5146385
75 PythonBeatJava 4842599
76 RioD156 4324637
77 SirLovi 4148785
78 bldinator 4057286
79 TooAngel 3892748
80 psy372 3862902
81 DKPlugins 3769102
82 NobodysNightmare 3711348
83 BrianRotel 3590046
84 p0x 3480419
85 TodPunk 3318654
86 Adimus 3161800
87 wtfrank 2949054
88 Xxatu 2716421
89 ChaosDMG 2711786
90 Blaugaard 2706165
91 ScottyC 2695102
92 0xDEADFEED 2692846
93 ags131 2666974
94 slowmotionghost 2659868
95 tedivm 2591689
96 Spedwards 2406403
97 MikiOnEs 2316428
98 Alcardian 2302947
99 Zortea 2263838
100 Pathurs 2249996
101 Enrico 2219734
102 Digital 2131676
103 Jeb 2106288
104 FuddyDuddy 2026521
105 Meridion 1889962
106 Patrik 1834028
107 Chobobobo 1794645
108 Remco 1743511
109 Reini 1685707
110 ch33baq 1608456
111 GiantDwarf 1586228
112 Jacoboco 1550895
113 OverlordQ 1546883
114 vrs 1497166
115 WarInternal 1442963
116 Isyda 1427896
117 dare333 1378401
118 JohnShadow 1225758
119 NekoSama 1212169
120 AndrolGenhald 1163176
121 Laeros 1153717
122 Vervust 1058227
123 Moria 1034694
124 dragoonreas 1019235
125 Johnnyc 1005554
126 Kotarou 953822
127 norca 919643
128 Naethys 907544
129 Thellanorn 904177
130 Reizul 899931
131 heterik 894032
132 mittlipp 892399
133 W4rl0ck 874410
134 Disconnect 870816
135 spazmunki 867207
136 mapleLeaf 855761
137 Del 837389
138 I_Must_Dance 798955
139 Crosshairs 786903
140 sbystrov 782785
141 MaxPowers 750135
142 Laturb 700974
143 Kaa_Dawn 680000
144 mrkev 666767
145 IFor 650518
146 inakrin 595520
147 ILSPQ 573956
148 Xolym 573644
149 Jibboo 551290
150 Oathy 540811
151 Vervorris 488609
152 Logxen 478797
153 trebbettes 448469
154 Raiderovi4 447009
155 Wurmus 440293
156 Kamots 421003
157 MrFasolo97 407066
158 Zeus 380719
159 emb3r 359204
160 starwar15432 352479
161 Trepidimous 329450
162 Pandabear41 324590
163 Vlahn 300395
164 Aundine 296143
165 archflame 286275
166 novice 285131
167 Jedislight 282124
168 MixtySix 258266
169 forkmantis 248804
170 ben2 244176
171 Glenstorm 240014
172 ICED_COFFEE 211800
173 ryagas 206269
174 Violaman 196554
175 BigFooD 193468
176 AdaIsDead 192325
177 Dewey 183776
178 Xephael 178466
179 DoctorCat92 178216
180 zGeneral 175924
181 ZOP 174373
182 ansible555 170300
183 F1r3H4wk 161422
184 Tantalas 160460
185 ZenTetra 155003
186 ShadyKutz 152116
187 Parthon 147022
188 Timendainum 138287
189 Voronoi 128286
190 K-C 121847
191 bleachhun 117301
192 Bleachhun 117301
193 Polled_IO 113314
194 Vanhal 110710
195 Mar10G 106483
196 Daft-Freak 100293