Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 kraiik 19007699148
2 demawi 15509584604
3 Hernanduer 12381769109
4 Kasami 11432934873
5 stybbe 11166979253
6 Atanner 10770316622
7 AzuraStar 10306964107
8 Totalschaden 8918731714
9 Eiskalt 8217776496
10 NhanHo 7730254503
11 stuy486 7554341922
12 Geir1983 7502519057
13 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
14 Issacar 6923446205
15 W4rl0ck 6892380063
16 Atavus 6742417959
17 bonzaiferroni 6651668118
18 TuN9aN0 6650822697
19 bekvon 6491069347
20 SteveTrov 6409695308
21 x3mka 6389048345
22 adammada 6244085871
23 Nemah 6242718446
24 likeafox 6119187018
25 Dissi 6079096040
26 Trepidimous 5941235796
27 vrs 5602878619
28 Finndibaen 5572382291
29 shedletsky 5330516147
30 neomatrix 5311950880
31 ART999 5134810915
32 maka_RTH 5080966085
33 Plemenit 5063005873
34 Mordox 5061708285
35 omnomwombat 4780352785
36 Rajecz 4746480233
37 claptan 4742485912
38 ILSPQ 4677401276
39 Mototroller 4668116710
40 SteeleR 4634364225
41 SirLovi 4584302637
42 iceburg 4534979403
43 Fritee 4494074268
44 Zolcsika 4360860817
45 Montblanc 4358216100
46 seancl 4268925987
47 danny 4207487444
48 slowmotionghost 4121362611
49 Reini 4063429436
50 Revrick 3874918838
51 neurozap 3812551908
52 psy372 3749902910
53 dormando 3700511993
54 0xDEADFEED 3690321642
55 Chobobobo 3595811908
56 Torbilicious 3413508633
57 tedivm 3365050378
58 eduter 3347457092
59 kshepard 3318770399
60 Kenji 3312566432
61 taiga 3281212939
62 Bovius 3258592258
63 Skorp 3183468234
64 gewure 3164933059
65 Kenshi 3147113466
66 Esryok 3038470331
67 o4kapuk 3020921393
68 Flowers 2999012535
69 Ashburnie 2997666074
70 Muon 2984169732
71 Helam 2981209617
72 Mirroar 2942344985
73 pseudonormal 2919468294
74 QzarSTB 2916695409
75 Raiderovi4 2913263043
76 Komir 2908765071
77 bldinator 2885105097
78 DomNomNom 2868556240
79 BlackLotus 2767540375
80 Reyals 2746226753
81 deft-code 2718766522
82 heggico 2691993264
83 ShadyKutz 2684137686
84 Tigga 2671028220
85 Klapaucius 2663776485
86 andrwmorph 2651902113
87 Moria 2648320615
88 squisher 2643613446
89 anisoptera 2603987352
90 p0x 2602164667
91 Enrico 2594541359
92 Meridion 2580161592
93 NobodysNightmare 2576398062
94 Patrik 2567768150
95 DKPlugins 2519612222
96 SBense 2498008158
97 trebbettes 2453175477
98 Saint 2450915249
99 Maxion 2416991159
100 Gink 2415418239
101 Vlahn 2405771083
102 Sargeth 2388708533
103 ThyReaper 2387513185
104 Jumpp 2372214044
105 Xoc 2338826743
106 xsinx 2327150434
107 Isyda 2268342455
108 weaves 2263133384
109 Davaned 2256986851
110 dog 2252778317
111 zuphrany 2247169746
112 ricane 2209287574
113 SemperRabbit 2206226185
114 Turves 2198509592
115 ubOwned 2198417627
116 Lamus 2195432755
117 DewJunkie 2192185080
118 HailHydra 2184953283
119 TodPunk 2160132852
120 ZenTetra 2151502799
121 TTR 2146401538
122 Dangermouse 2135238973
123 Donatzor 2099592454
124 Xist 2069924070
125 Sheeo 2058543883
126 novice 2054539815
127 Dewey 2045225612
128 Yilmas 1995411368
129 Jeb 1989722614
130 TooAngel 1988809111
131 Jedislight 1985320526
132 Vultured 1974853766
133 Pundemonium 1944678618
134 Mudla 1941304915
135 Aeries 1938273994
136 Nyoom 1904406832
137 YanekM 1899011092
138 Hosmagix 1893323792
139 zGeneral 1892798211
140 Romus 1890675004
141 Thellanorn 1884472718
142 mastodon 1878898669
143 DaiScreep 1875257486
144 GiantDwarf 1871951285
145 Tacyn 1865903516
146 AlienZ 1826363620
147 Scrd4life 1821189858
148 Adimus 1812432569
149 CaffeineAlert 1783313649
150 rysade 1753907587
151 Waveofbabies 1750976798
152 sbystrov 1750760960
153 Plasticbag 1735615820
154 wolffman122 1732248889
155 CaptainMuscles 1722061845
156 Voronoi 1716294812
157 TheCreepz 1703238225
158 JanLauGe 1687885857
159 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
160 Icon 1680963803
161 Qiao 1679333199
162 zapziodon 1676147858
163 wtfrank 1668482988
164 dare333 1666409447
165 Baj 1664530356
166 Pantek59 1618624382
167 Mitsuyoshi 1611414610
168 Megahertz 1578524235
169 Genovese 1564154356
170 Lukethe4th 1559071064
171 Jooki 1548024733
172 js3b 1531116480
173 hal 1496948935
174 luketheduke 1494675045
175 Baldey 1489592939
176 mapleLeaf 1473022146
177 uvp 1471035063
178 Phisec 1446907697
179 explicit 1442629887
180 TehFiend 1439858467
181 weekOff 1439246614
182 TgDgNU 1431868280
183 Bombedoblib 1429366748
184 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
185 ben2 1422088909
186 Tijnoz 1413938972
187 Wurmus 1395412170
188 AdaIsDead 1388913703
189 daboross 1370012039
190 bscout 1359960627
191 SmokinRibs 1353317366
192 Zergling 1352486555
193 inakrin 1345823663
194 Quadrat1c 1344008432
195 McGnomington 1337029231
196 n00bish 1336479684
197 Timendainum 1318293599
198 InvisioBlack 1313810465
199 Hachima 1301505523
200 KalliKalev 1301277960
201 Azfaloth 1297246650
202 OrangeXP 1289824326
203 Vervorris 1288657316
204 SandGrainOne 1276742835
205 Alcardian 1270639238
206 MixtySix 1263686010
207 TimBush 1246036008
208 joshua00214 1241405945
209 n0ne 1221479202
210 Selesthiel 1220652748
211 ScottyC 1200391554
212 MarkusF 1197712905
213 kc9 1190838576
214 JohnShadow 1190361873
215 cyberblast 1183226693
216 Dragnar 1170946161
217 PythonBeatJava 1156952471
218 PiratenBraut 1144725894
219 Zeekner 1127330870
220 PervyPenguin 1126413068
221 Harcerz 1121484291
222 Sulfin 1109676255
223 Kamots 1105381383
224 kirk 1105347968
225 Dilbe 1091894843
226 Smokeman 1089092076
227 Bahzur 1084269135
228 Parthon 1071224240
229 CanisMinor 1070204036
230 crzytrane 1061644850
231 temik911 1056999308
232 andrew-TW 1053997684
233 Pettingson 1052569192
234 Dhakos 1052439002
235 bahbka 1051539087
236 Kyndigen 1022992327
237 Nephanae 1021533764
238 Palle 1017006091
239 RioD156 1014542272
240 Nev0x 1013586294
241 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
242 Morphaana 1006540758
243 Violaman 1002114173
244 Tav 1001356717
245 R33T4RD 995223755
246 ChaosDMG 931996036
247 InherentVice 928458484
248 Aundine 928230692
249 ballisto 927983695
250 NixNutz 925140516
251 OverlordQ 921068967
252 BigFooD 918757609
253 ElGizmo 903174675
254 Bobingabout 901992754
255 Atlan 899752840
256 SoloVova 885035257
257 Einandermal 883803287
258 Vervust 883312705
259 Kotarou 882241698
260 Kaldosh 877983651
261 zaspect 873354830
262 CreepZerg 870015922
263 norca 867729352
264 CrazyPilot 865819991
265 rber 865713831
266 Laeros 864735104
267 Reizul 864710625
268 Laturb 862944049
269 NihilRex 850741240
270 FuddyDuddy 850519343
271 emb3r 847885059
272 Jibboo 847860290
273 Kov 834449850
274 linuxfreak23 826953547
275 ryagas 826773566
276 Eijolend 819880051
277 tynstar 819038226
278 DasBrain 813658021
279 Jibol 806295308
280 BrianRotel 800145910
281 forkmantis 799219382
282 Zpike 796900361
283 Tanjera 794745623
284 Taki 793908900
285 AWRyder 791714724
286 MikiOnEs 787466632
287 hdparm 784653975
288 Sanados 782109213
289 Spedwards 781076578
290 Jacoboco 777481496
291 Tirao 773833696
292 Xenofix 772315205
293 szumi 770892993
294 Spyingwind 763825867
295 Silesia 757491070
296 Tixtox 749653465
297 Jerdaz 745692083
298 Logmadr 740270985
299 dragoonreas 740108318
300 atomicinf 735852254
301 MaxPowers 735336335
302 Nam 735017439
303 Zortea 734441892
304 Crusher48 731883734
305 Hiryus 731043800
306 teh_duke 730069860
307 Subodai 728258401
308 Threen 727899920
309 Asasel 724763036
310 EngineerYo 718424031
311 KamiKatze 716004154
312 NekoSama 709274519
313 Spite 707187393
314 mtgofiend 706826331
315 Zeus 703815783
316 Kuja 700898847
317 Suppen 700894821
318 wiseowl 696896932
319 Oathy 684300054
320 Sarrick 682978343
321 xxell 681514719
322 netnutmike 678112687
323 ags131 676433345
324 Riza 676158455
325 saturn7 675167398
326 Kali 672891064
327 Sheph 672884708
328 kormac 670911131
329 malloc0 667808138
330 Baezon 665592420
331 FeTiD 659524473
332 _BoB_ 648135347
333 CardaMon 639579186
334 Mar10G 637154756
335 Saruss 637132254
336 mnuck 632770237
337 Xolym 627268275
338 nightred 625350987
339 Beave 623781563
340 cage 616885553
341 Rumatah 616849180
342 ReubenT 614460709
343 Deletor 613231162
344 Folofo 611015215
345 awr000 610205371
346 Kalohi 609862667
347 Sergeev 598723372
348 Factorio 597106722
349 Hikawa 596438737
350 Umbrella 592028519
351 Xephael 583221824
352 complexQuanta 579725350
353 PostCrafter 579310480
354 rogersnape63 575334369
355 Maczor 574695094
356 TranceCake 572993768
357 lolihaha 570953650
358 Proximo 570494916
359 gastraph 568521786
360 mana 565024040
361 Ringo86 560035373
362 RediJedi 559107178
363 Raddafiskie 556906739
364 Crosshairs 556692595
365 TheSlyFawkes 556092548
366 felixtheone 552894258
367 rudykocur 552680947
368 jnesselr 549608806
369 eric 548386645
370 Calame 545992768
371 Rurik 544900018
372 WarInternal 539391164
373 libjch 538254700
374 Machinarium 537160700
375 diKsens 528920051
376 illiux 527107645
377 Deathcharge 525168350
378 IFor 523909913
379 Opptic 523729493
380 vestad 523136824
381 Gounads 521416946
382 K-C 520547171
383 basepi 514312904
384 Amadox 514211902
385 Vertigan 512222685
386 Xanathos 509274135
387 AliasCreeps 508941151
388 Zim 508282863
389 walkeryboh 504566754
390 Mashee 504270990
391 sonoftheflame 503445678
392 Coolfeather2 502310864
393 Backbite 498903681
394 LustPuppy 497463341
395 QGazQ 496894953
396 maxibra 495505725
397 shockfist 491306079
398 lexatref 489355193
399 smitt33 487384705
400 rouhet 486050131
401 munter 484757198
402 Disconnect 483294226
403 xndo 481869906
404 Jenjandi 481219640
405 Pegas 479479143
406 aboron 479037617
407 Remco 478890466
408 Corona 477664143
409 SMREMDE 474378713
410 The_General 471199365
411 Sindicateor 470221467
412 Ccomp5950 469849707
413 PCakeCysote 468949701
414 Glenstorm 467827555
415 XyzzyPrime 466392190
416 mansel 463753562
417 aster26 463273113
418 Lisp 463129802
419 Hadryx 461393071
420 antayla 460555856
421 skriiietsch 460404801
422 hattu 458832741
423 Birdkiller 453928269
424 TyFi 449340628
425 Falineth 449271604
426 king_lispi 448131121
427 half 445977870
428 Rexalicious 445240956
429 Pathurs 444729670
430 Publiccert 444017860
431 Del 442966598
432 Matsura 440246462
433 Myrddyn 439504858
434 SimpleEnigma 438376081
435 Matt_Mal 437172485
436 ch33baq 435418949
437 deadlypineapple 433894556
438 livingcode 430666650
439 PariahParade 430215940
440 shadow_bird 429420789
441 Conventia 428221840
442 0mni 422869317
443 Mal 422585940
444 Steini225 422463491
445 Puciek 419128297
446 Zyzyzyryxy 418196705
447 chaogoesmu 416591481
448 Zenga 414767194
449 Pimaco 412881466
450 Waffle3z 411876611
451 Stephane 411530085
452 Blaugaard 410004431
453 zamslam 408953318
454 Hive_ 408737547
455 CreativeName 407469422
456 TheHeavenDemon 407330283
457 GOREACRAFT 405520799
458 porkradish 402937709
459 C00k1e_93 401354512
460 siro 399671762
461 perceptron 399598040
462 Camedo 397476477
463 BrinkDaDrink 396338552
464 jk_xp 396120564
465 Blenderis 395213904
466 Xaq 392882655
467 Wolfshild 390497788
468 Caseycc 390118224
469 starwar15432 389390001
470 CarrotCake 388912261
471 Searinox 388897712
472 Digital 388442723
473 Lolzor 387982851
474 Jacudibu 387905161
475 Rubberducky 387007688
476 Fryke 386008687
477 Control-C 385869068
478 zolox 384185055
479 Brickshitter 383795597
480 sparr 382930760
481 Epigoni 382452542
482 Tamber 381204175
483 Lupus 379425627
484 IvicaX 378534916
485 rvabdn 377054119
486 ramoja 376513732
487 cazantyl 376379626
488 Bogden 371490327
489 D3matt 364049071
490 Tyr 363581494
491 Avek 362976489
492 Avicenna 361898644
493 scorpia 359051995
494 Xxatu 358983655
495 Quorum 358611321
496 PhillipK 356460957
497 Feloris 355999755
498 Dotrawr 354140528
499 masterctrl 353962676
500 Gargravarr 353476423
501 Woozuwa 351867522
502 Dravo 350544749
503 keenathar 344358396
504 VENGENCE 343654770
505 Bossmull 343248461
506 Kpooz 341540844
507 Alphonzo 340861568
508 Magnuscornu 339532966
509 userwins 334722070
510 hath 334387392
511 theKraken 334129092
512 ZeroFish 333518842
513 DunknDonuts 331569487
514 Kahro 328983463
515 Samogot 327298366
516 Koili 326730721
517 aCalc 326260493
518 Jargon 322933027
519 SystemParadox 320942261
520 Foy 320297784
521 Solaris 319089747
522 ElBabbo 315620619
523 ShiXish 314797340
524 Counterbalance 312678915
525 mittlipp 310787932
526 ProfileName 309996259
527 Eugene95 309505205
528 JavaXCrow 308674652
529 GimmeCookies 307697953
530 BaalTomekk 307467157
531 RedJustice 303403264
532 Pandabear41 302746703
533 6H0u1 302467199
534 Kritias 301075488
535 ZeroOne 300001302
536 spazmunki 298320644
537 SirFrump 297876650
538 Milky 297410275
539 tl-vd 296556388
540 DoctorPC 294996100
541 MBFish 293480416
542 naskamal 292295913
543 Robert 292187537
544 TinkerJ 291418348
545 Nisou 289241521
546 Glickeroo 289119282
547 DoctorZuber 288784251
548 Arcath 286699083
549 I_Must_Dance 284362100
550 coamp 283933580
551 JoseJoestar 283117908
552 hidden0 282249501
553 Bobran 281095590
554 Gerhard 280638577
555 Entity 279429951
556 GetSome 279352279
557 Garland 279058877
558 Bames 278642186
559 Warwin 278238113
560 fihercho 277808078
561 iron 277669780
562 eth0nic 275019820
563 MrDave 272228850
564 Zoneman 270065299
565 rupper 269531839
566 kmc2012 268894666
567 Twariner 266739146
568 rlsutton1 266641640
569 iKlem 266359170
570 PNoob 265193564
571 Elvric 263926200
572 Fardouk 263016502
573 Johnnyc 262107362
574 AmandaRekonwith 260502782
575 Ryleep 256697529
576 admon 256614194
577 IPster 256136851
578 RickB 255732084
579 droben 255700290
580 CyborgMaster 253820211
581 Rubikon 253012871
582 Hulmir 252691209
583 Logxen 252047937
584 jhart22 251707891
585 Loque 251189505
586 Shibdib 250770405
587 Rising 249204669
588 WASP103 248549046
589 QuickStrike 248457254
590 Bourriquet 248282674
591 guldur 247600096
592 Glufforg 243811684
593 csj 243755663
594 Flyasd1 243631182
595 ncsupheo 242761998
596 Regnare 242451206
597 intr0v3rt 241520529
598 FourPawsUnder 241463962
599 Aranatha 240889986
600 SteelHammer 240835789
601 trasneoir 240008322
602 bubbarowley 238277597
603 MartyMoo 237714234
604 Fierycat 236625701
605 archflame 236380688
606 Kraetzin 235629078
607 KermitFrog 235273587
608 MangoScribble 235206177
609 heterik 233310492
610 morganchane 232452152
611 danikine 232294732
612 Picoplankton 231887230
613 LeoTheHuman 231740157
614 fsmanuel 231082425
615 Syzop 230744063
616 MephistoDD 229233363
617 Xrouter 228602329
618 Robertto 228596532
619 BarryOSeven 228434622
620 Baldinater 227484893
621 mrkev 226100939
622 Sajuuk-Khar 225944375
623 Waz 225317091
624 gabrielgiacomini 225082178
625 Cae 224620868
626 DoctorCat92 223800748
627 Deuteros 223024845
628 Adair 222078843
629 herghost 221820144
630 Time_Shift 221730510
631 KingThumper 220990090
632 Marikai 220822171
633 bugeyemonsters 220015609
634 CrazyT 219953225
635 Wormser 219332398
636 Conquest 218242109
637 black0441 215494375
638 utsnaderabob 214938879
639 PK_ 214779373
640 Joykill 213544652
641 Pirx 213414586
642 mmmd 211139269
643 Lolo3890 210535624
644 Admiral 210278189
645 Tritlo 209931489
646 iSkillet 208393017
647 Joe1275 207471553
648 Paul 206820479
649 XsiX 206672554
650 Tubeliar 205777820
651 paradizelost 204440769
652 Swifty 204153865
653 CmdrSharp 203356952
654 mich101mich 203231004
655 Heilos 202598971
656 Hatyr 200589190
657 PCake0rigin 200272542
658 chris86 200096082
659 Daxten 199876969
660 kenanbit 199843507
661 utiuti 199576560
662 purificant 199052459
663 Inety 199029455
664 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
665 becksON 197415520
666 Ajite 196326561
667 HerrLehmann 195583342
668 ST3tter 194296953
669 bigmac0815 194118717
670 Jaeger 193934210
671 Stem 193064339
672 hoyamil 192402889
673 Anima 192285554
674 wicked 191690430
675 ceebers 191242335
676 glitsh 190828539
677 CashewTheCat 190800828
678 Lord_D 190267999
679 Donat 189930527
680 Douuuuuzo 189711423
681 Zip83 189419547
682 Umingo 189148223
683 coteyr 187955229
684 ShadowPanther 187255078
685 Nachtgleiter 187063643
686 neogia 187050243
687 Autsider 185806293
688 spacerecycler 185763364
689 AlphaOrder 185725871
690 KQQky 185532703
691 CGamesPlay 185303411
692 dshadow 185196819
693 samrrr 185086433
694 bbdMinimbl 184218409
695 cyberlink916 183723091
696 Genae 183055353
697 Vipo 183039956
698 RickHolt 182534474
699 Cyprus 182166485
700 Manfred21 181912748
701 roncli 181517066
702 slacker 181214442
703 UnFleshedOne 179789360
704 BigRoundButt 179614804
705 IndiJosh 179558710
706 Lightrunner 178619753
707 Doc360 178371339
708 Draco2007 177797396
709 Dehar 177612404
710 Agithin 177248792
711 eezok 177093388
712 RaNiGi 177030671
713 WarEagle 176720841
714 tournqat 176635884
715 Tris1001 176391802
716 ZOP 176041379
717 Evander 175386665
718 HexColors60 175370184
719 Vaejor 175127102
720 KBOPYM 175115988
721 Timelost 174672752
722 Artritus 174189322
723 Troedfach 174084926
724 Zifnab 173631448
725 superuser 173621739
726 tronge 173494572
727 Joboe 173322567
728 grgushi 173137930
729 Llewyne 171483198
730 vonBoomslang 171415866
731 fester 170456330
732 Irrational 170402093
733 bttrs 170172429
734 Naethys 170019007
735 Eta 169337998
736 drTin 169255853
737 rwampler 169226536
738 Jeffyer 169109634
739 Ivar 168820510
740 Forgo 167715108
741 Metyrio 167184603
742 Janzo 166567591
743 Seneschal 166377808
744 Java_the_script 165890499
745 NotGlitchBot 165870422
746 DschinghisKahn 165831849
747 Shylo132 165121604
748 Servitor 163868310
749 Stranger 163840148
750 milo720 163791769
751 RSI 163683176
752 Avenger 162038385
753 woniu71 161884748
754 vuzwyx 160715478
755 Ry4n 160574362
756 xzhang 160566496
757 Oliver530 159257550
758 Sanyu 159127967
759 Botanic 159100638
760 b0bje 158917855
761 Kiuth 157806239
762 YuraZ 157783917
763 Methel 157507955
764 Ew00D 157305062
765 a2coder 156965702
766 loxl 156743915
767 daffie 156736990
768 drvn 155789615
769 VisibleDucts 155510026
770 Tantalas 154863989
771 Armageddon 154599520
772 redTie 154414058
773 muchos 154325756
774 krzyzmumski 153615324
775 AnonymousRetard 153564992
776 nnog 153401300
777 Weczer 153381712
778 OverloadUT 153194940
779 smeehrrr 153115874
780 FallibleFlyer 152986914
781 MadRiver 152737017
782 Daft-Freak 152531542
783 Erorr 152236379
784 j031 152125665
785 Builder 152002313
786 srbass88 151744682
787 swat32exe 151681630
788 iSegre 151348583
789 DeusExHircus 151100706
790 JohnTheFisherman 151054411
791 Mace 150904877
792 KuruptVision 149189340
793 Aramis_Wyler 148380691
794 Gravfix 148336458
795 Dunner 148223795
796 MTTownsend 147884280
797 LordPong 147579267
798 Nickker24 147063871
799 mousecage 146775931
800 mctribble 146318510
801 Shadowwulf 146276015
802 poma 146166156
803 ElaborateDesigns 146139802
804 Kasom 146114267
805 Wagawonga 145776874
806 linucc 145250004
807 SpikeFingercot 144225444
808 webmonkey 142909118
809 DudeGuierton 142788966
810 U-238 141860147
811 MortnMX 141413758
812 String 140835007
813 butcher 140582029
814 combman 140359200
815 ArcticTalons 139706991
816 RPZip 139248151
817 rbryson74 139031103
818 Greenfox 138818678
819 Takadeshi 138456943
820 ArchmageMelek 137897007
821 Gouka 136944853
822 Ritz 136589736
823 googol 136372077
824 grey_blue 136014976
825 Lithos 135856885
826 Triscus 135433143
827 HaploAW 134150908
828 michaelFung 133991776
829 psyotee 133506096
830 wongpratan 133245740
831 Lorendar 132731533
832 mrC 132682112
833 Fluke 132419223
834 RogedrWaters 132014958
835 Guardian 131974021
836 Sand_ 131892146
837 0x29 131337127
838 Pizzacat 131182719
839 Dragonisser 131162424
840 DavidvR 131007283
841 Genhis 130556460
842 Aciid 130155894
843 Manuel341 129505141
844 JestDotty 129017870
845 Manchen 128773088
846 AgOrange 128725388
847 Xalizar 128663967
848 EvilMonkey 128492437
849 CBoon 127935980
850 danieloizo 127882640
851 ViezeVingertjes 127585826
852 Pettso 127530728
853 SirParadox 127502360
854 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
855 Cokezero 127456263
856 datahaven 127128024
857 SamTheCat 127097772
858 IcyMidnight 126606913
859 VanNar 126302347
860 Daz 125926366
861 Zal 125921485
862 Tragon 125877952
863 cayes 125650402
864 haaduken 125514729
865 GT500 125173172
866 BlackAngel 125054190
867 ponka 124506774
868 Almaravarion 124409190
869 Sineon 123946945
870 Ormira 123712334
871 FatliSolvent 123547225
872 Polled_IO 123185031
873 Darathor 122697861
874 hondo 122560902
875 Orlet 122467447
876 Rydia 122078815
877 tdxtor 120502646
878 ChaoticEvil 120443983
879 Shevan 120008094
880 Codablo 119907633
881 Riveczka 119549749
882 Lur 119365966
883 nooBlue 119313871
884 Jean 119255049
885 Strongmint 118872374
886 Andrakon 118415166
887 Gollink 118322684
888 Christoth 118135529
889 ExZtEd 117786213
890 LogicalKip 117711959
891 ErdberNudel 117487215
892 gostin2k 117350297
893 JoshJoe 117249367
894 CyberEd 117051769
895 Parsingphase 117028020
896 GMan 116822161
897 kertap 116412929
898 Tamran 116209476
899 _Hal 116200305
900 Creep-Empire 116056141
901 Robinlub_UG_NL 115553288
902 matmoh11 115344857
903 MasterPlan 115098155
904 GiantZOC 114925657
905 jakesboy2 114608382
906 myszon 113812961
907 TinyMan 113739003
908 Onix095 113665775
909 Seffylocks 113655942
910 NickiHell 113469482
911 GLaDOS 113296436
912 Kendalor 113285402
913 Cade 112995749
914 Klepacz 112893063
915 CenturionNZ 112400641
916 Hoya82 112373809
917 Nashil 112170312
918 ChickenMcPluckU 112162383
919 GaryBusey 111706186
920 Zadmur 111467243
921 scouter535 111184770
922 GeEom 111157165
923 ArtfulDodger 111112064
924 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
925 xRaggaer 110822554
926 TrashPony 110618681
927 axel_ice 110431335
928 milhouse1337 110099897
929 Bulletproof 110087946
930 pruby 110044929
931 Arban 109638769
932 e11y 109526147
933 mrQubeMaster 109431820
934 oneII 109088753
935 yngwi 108991254
936 Code_0 108938808
937 Glodenox 108862184
938 1Storm 108860263
939 Robalian 108710618
940 Shadowfacts 108524822
941 BradGman 108340085
942 Raisor 108318908
943 Onetrue 108192430
944 Filissimo 107862294
945 KyraLee 107860731
946 maps 107685884
947 Zekdyn 107235331
948 markoo 106972317
949 R3VOLV 106836712
950 ThomasReed01 106607898
951 buckley310 106522355
952 steamingpile02 105873633
953 Detox 105789222
954 Gubbel12345 105693742
955 KocuR 105649619
956 Optiminx 105365856
957 roshek 105319022
958 OddCode 104760215
959 Kp0ral 104702492
960 gearbox 104653472
961 TofuNinja 104475187
962 Dreous 104185961
963 Kill4Free 104075186
964 DibiZibi 103637391
965 D4RH 103402827
966 Matty 103401968
967 Belfigor 103023204
968 Freebex 102890632
969 NFL 102883565
970 Flags 102825049
971 JetBalsa 102663982
972 -daRAGEzilla 102642976
973 Kaa_Dawn 102080509
974 BuffyNZ 101808980
975 Jamarkey 101784184
976 UndeadPlebble 101142258
977 infectedm 100904473
978 Randseed 100836198
979 chiching 100316612
980 pena 100183641
981 nhho 100116821
982 Mai 100094656
983 Neth_Iafin 99860115
984 tyop 99744506
985 Pyrock 99553418
986 DieZahl 99530211
987 StKiller 99443819
988 Friii 99432178
989 Ondalf 99348418
990 MilesBHuff 99263405
991 helmut 98967724
992 Yeurch 98934999
993 Kederk 98689598
994 SpaceAutruch 98447222
995 AndyP 98409117
996 PapersAndBeers 98388603
997 Graphikos 98285271
998 Staps 97431229
999 Splinterman 96749193
1000 Gugu 96450131
1001 Taedh 95712305
1002 KHJGames 95275044
1003 finnboggi 95120021
1004 Kukkino 95079925
1005 charlesdankwin 94775266
1006 Deus_Vult 94639474
1007 DeVadder 94636109
1008 Bruiselee 94632534
1009 Darking 94598882
1010 ChickenCombo 94553961
1011 Riluna 94485184
1012 BookBurner 94435196
1013 Aquaeyes 94358722
1014 Yanni 94058602
1015 FROSTB1T 94055467
1016 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1017 Crispty 93916760
1018 RZR0 93879068
1019 dolmant 93603803
1020 Lexxicon 93594978
1021 Coelso 93417926
1022 Murico 93365295
1023 jallman112 93168005
1024 makaze 92887659
1025 sic 92878127
1026 Toren 92858634
1027 UhmBrock 92425482
1028 Xax 92421965
1029 Denter 92117032
1030 Archangel 92006958
1031 Ptasty 91775383
1032 DarkkOne 91655904
1033 raks 91448067
1034 Amrac 91156822
1035 fubz 91118377
1036 Xenophanes 91015538
1037 kamil-p 90957905
1038 Pogoman18 90946849
1039 GHSJeff 90900706
1040 MrMcStabby 90500152
1041 Obelix 90203794
1042 Uplink 90171239
1043 Kochev 90005435
1044 KalmanRobert 89584678
1045 eating_cake 89383586
1046 Vedarta 89342889
1047 Mampf 88670159
1048 Kailes 88128323
1049 Erendrake 87945455
1050 alpha-rahl 87887373
1051 GlitterNinja 87855529
1052 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1053 MeissaHeka 87202389
1054 ClusterCuss 87188146
1055 Muggleman 86909172
1056 xtopaz 86786540
1057 dkalvak 86555243
1058 Spreixen 86240357
1059 LecterSpecter 86230584
1060 HerB 85938198
1061 inet 85704701
1062 Zykli 85624010
1063 War 85492265
1064 Erik 85334595
1065 BogdanBiv 85279078
1066 Tovarish 85221318
1067 Zinki 84981481
1068 rEdolunatic 84969431
1069 Pav234 84964998
1070 MarkoeZ 84904013
1071 Caliko 84826760
1072 Queezle 84532363
1073 Trigonaut 84476467
1074 cheesebatt 84392712
1075 prosis 84249784
1076 Blankwindow 84119174
1077 Drevo 84028457
1078 Alekseyka 83803526
1079 Sparadraph 83764071
1080 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1081 ayrtep 83413790
1082 Lepiz 83331577
1083 Mxxvi 83322137
1084 Noli 83146535
1085 Archeron 83146059
1086 kaho 83145908
1087 wages123 82894183
1088 Ranamar 82878608
1089 Tobiti 82646060
1090 BeanPie 82527935
1091 Nitfet 82412433
1092 wischi 82284329
1093 Hans 81379895
1094 Krauler 81304996
1095 mute 81276832
1096 Voxera 81255382
1097 dnebdog 80954321
1098 Qrees 80858795
1099 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1100 Rolezn 80205823
1101 Frenzied-Fry 80171071
1102 KageJ 80018395
1103 ForgeMind 80009442
1104 mio 79926326
1105 Flixer 79885720
1106 Nivlac13 79730871
1107 Nama17 79700692
1108 Namahanna 79676106
1109 Camp9 79664090
1110 kooliah 79497715
1111 SmoothSmith 79445868
1112 Kippogis 79005320
1113 d3vous 78895872
1114 Cardiner 78894547
1115 RFHolloway 78696758
1116 C3PO 78633896
1117 Lozboz 78591778
1118 NeyaZayah 78591514
1119 max72bra 78452886
1120 Momo 78430451
1121 Arjuna 78142245
1122 Stolij 78057258
1123 jeepwned 77975668
1124 Putridbeast 77915001
1125 hyperpuke152 77606279
1126 herbo4 77422689
1127 iamgqr 77410652
1128 Tobrasticos 77052032
1129 SpaceRedleg 77036986
1130 pidom 76841316
1131 sybaik 76776838
1132 nabo_c 76634494
1133 Pajarraco 76595952
1134 Raul 76103809
1135 Scubadoo2 75942353
1136 Wangot 75849676
1137 EntropysHelper 75543933
1138 Leonyx 75386692
1139 stillstate 75172877
1140 Zigbull 74929063
1141 Bleem 74794089
1142 Shira 74767823
1143 Cz4r 74552469
1144 WitchDocter 74411151
1145 bbjygm 74334931
1146 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1147 Nidit 74269575
1148 Professor_ 74166990
1149 BigBug 73949175
1150 NutCustard 73786735
1151 SuperNerd 73515128
1152 DiamondDave 73456298
1153 spamcow_moo 73342424
1154 porkus 73050557
1155 soccerboy5411 72918541
1156 Pajarator 72885302
1157 SlimeMold 72871572
1158 firestarter 72836889
1159 Rise 72663046
1160 krokiet81 72634691
1161 MinionHopha 72572185
1162 Zeracronius 72464335
1163 Zigs 72450531
1164 DarkDestry 72227867
1165 DeiZoN 72084954
1166 Aliar 72064200
1167 mateuszdrwal 72047814
1168 erardolath 71902597
1169 Calfa 71850733
1170 Creepz 71663978
1171 Yordo 71490447
1172 C123 71399430
1173 Kaaku 71257797
1174 Wulkar 71256551
1175 trollberry 71232564
1176 ferdelyszys 70961102
1177 TheJP 70913219
1178 Mushy 70910263
1179 Duff 70556260
1180 Beria86 70427230
1181 DirtyMitts 70308598
1182 Adunato 70211819
1183 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1184 Casegard 70173879
1185 Mainpat 70110454
1186 dontPushTheButton 70025730
1187 Groobs 69969001
1188 mecque 69954605
1189 Pakaran 69944050
1190 Grrbrr404 69742764
1191 Tyac 69738407
1192 ThaBomb 69731134
1193 Abaretta 69535699
1194 bometo 69238429
1195 Robodave 69211958
1196 RoBe 69159117
1197 Doc 69157525
1198 leggobeast_ 68981391
1199 Darkstar 68916987
1200 Akaidus 68833623
1201 Spacer82 68710625
1202 zorphe 68636917
1203 yingted 68489320
1204 Piklor 68423520
1205 HuiJun 68418280
1206 Cuttz 68331698
1207 bleachhun 68323459
1208 Bleachhun 68323459
1209 Shiva 68244601
1210 Black-Shadow 67977409
1211 Lanatir 67418967
1212 JeanDoe 67404134
1213 Darames 67361105
1214 666 66999369
1215 jfren484 66842805
1216 Al-coholic 66774140
1217 dmb 66574455
1218 bady 66467836
1219 Dreconus 66451522
1220 TheBear 66225856
1221 Feigling 66150274
1222 Ditchbuster 66148104
1223 Tardigrade 66130460
1224 Kazkel 65992868
1225 Bodda 65963085
1226 -KM 65622815
1227 tj007alfa 65607831
1228 thaelina 65482977
1229 Fre_d 65451167
1230 bobfrommarketing 65309010
1231 mj_marathon 65275464
1232 magiman 65266987
1233 Christianski 65159970
1234 Squag 65060572
1235 mistica 65008839
1236 Tempytastic 64900456
1237 R2D2 64875063
1238 SaltyLogic 64790803
1239 Iranite 64781701
1240 Rubra 64718824
1241 th_pion 64706900
1242 VladThePaler 64594459
1243 TiffanyTrump 64465854
1244 Rivz 64456522
1245 PCarton 64208516
1246 dansrogers 64135866
1247 fakusb 64072109
1248 dougli 63923263
1249 Sparshong 63881672
1250 Baal 63854366
1251 tpart 63666545
1252 Zanzan 63666404
1253 Metalicurt 63488736
1254 Pogomgn 63458002
1255 Bug 63382234
1256 Shadou 63357533
1257 Shay 63280149
1258 zeff 63213344
1259 turnburgler 63169147
1260 lahilahi12 63066534
1261 danischu 63036477
1262 Eugene 62977301
1263 Panic 62930938
1264 Tinman 62916096
1265 egehanhk 62504772
1266 Yew 62492480
1267 Charpy 62384742
1268 FlexFerrum 62379213
1269 billybonz 62371196
1270 Hambone 62350196
1271 scruffalupogus 62117645
1272 uBdead 62087384
1273 begemot_x 62017155
1274 Pevik 62002740
1275 dawin 61869098
1276 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
1277 Incubugs 61770045
1278 moeho 61760606
1279 Syr1us 61729746
1280 Phil_HX 61718979
1281 nostrimo 61044951
1282 EmuFarmer 60848362
1283 deathx91 60703411
1284 Phi 60668009
1285 Colieham76 60543433
1286 Yenz 60521613
1287 Yikal 60415655
1288 bkconrad 60403856
1289 RallyChris 60398901
1290 mdrewt 60302030
1291 Affinator 60249003
1292 Frhay 60184853
1293 swan_master 60141709
1294 ToxicGrease 60062745
1295 BiggestBombs 59930854
1296 Snipedown 59884800
1297 dadou 59878479
1298 KeyserSoze 59878137
1299 Lucky777777 59876043
1300 KniveS 59834100
1301 xorxcel 59682097
1302 Azif 59663418
1303 vyacheslav 58968422
1304 ddL 58905251
1305 geek2games 58663973
1306 Archh8Angel 58417535
1307 MadLowes 58400814
1308 tricid 58381470
1309 Solace 58265105
1310 Prime 58227639
1311 Rptwist 58060378
1312 Dzentak 58038118
1313 xAPPx 57761359
1314 EZTrip 57686809
1315 Clowen 57291167
1316 Cloulez 56935958
1317 Angle 56830971
1318 Xaust 56708544
1319 Xaphir 56646649
1320 tinnvec 56506675
1321 Demonisch 56453152
1322 AMD 56374094
1323 tabernak 56369061
1324 SirJeslek 56204599
1325 ThorloX 56122926
1326 Serloock 56118176
1327 sunscreep 55984471
1328 Johnmander 55846713
1329 PsychoticOtter 55791284
1330 sacroimper 55758753
1331 nalfeo 55715663
1332 JeFeX 55685492
1333 Vanhal 55654635
1334 InfiniteJoe 55139863
1335 Somotaw 55071530
1336 Gemm 55046017
1337 Darkminion 55015737
1338 scitor 54923566
1339 EdgarOSalas 54830351
1340 SamousaFR 54737804
1341 dikaeopolis 54685125
1342 DraKounet 54648330
1343 Queezel 54600073
1344 foenix 54427817
1345 Demos 54414433
1346 Dietah 54388021
1347 herrwasserfall 54318451
1348 inks 54308147
1349 MrFasolo97 54255044
1350 AsgarArn 54169128
1351 albitos 54083308
1352 Knightshade 54042322
1353 shiz 54013957
1354 henderb 54010055
1355 Shadowars 54008765
1356 walruspuppies 53950571
1357 D4R 53894857
1358 Valerian 53853881
1359 csW 53767965
1360 telaatin 53718167
1361 Mrhappy15 53668136
1362 middings 53658078
1363 Eugenocide 53634853
1364 Morpheus-UK-01 53529842
1365 jamesmoey 53457230
1366 Samskyf 53326620
1367 Alucard 53149638
1368 sleukeleire 53082041
1369 fugusashimi 53069059
1370 Toolmaker 53000301
1371 sgd66 52864237
1372 LaComiconor 52824383
1373 NoisiV 52796714
1374 Joelito 52768313
1375 SpikeTrack 52748646
1376 Sixfinger 52699604
1377 sudorandom 52580528
1378 DougBeBallin 52414940
1379 vnought 52381242
1380 AL76 52379828
1381 Poxymyr 52326325
1382 Rustybishop 52269750
1383 sl0p3r 52151152
1384 NameVergessen 52039119
1385 Sweeper 51937918
1386 Sabelrider 51921578
1387 ColourfulWhite 51889772
1388 backseat 51823845
1389 RaskVann 51616081
1390 0brelix 51594992
1391 dauryg 51572565
1392 nsatter 51484405
1393 dcgan 51468034
1394 Manadh 51442966
1395 Phillip2550 51413506
1396 h4ck 51360976
1397 Grigdog 51301547
1398 Ceggindeggar 51276590
1399 Pillboxing 51264271
1400 Sarthobi 51172406
1401 integrii 51064801
1402 Sympa 50875435
1403 lashtear 50773812
1404 Peejee 50686275
1405 Mel 50492819
1406 danferr 50326620
1407 Tanjitsu 50267537
1408 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
1409 Fealine 50230667
1410 genmaster 50147708
1411 JamesLesko 50139622
1412 jakeNiemiec 50079891
1413 Ikle 50067851
1414 Brakett 50050644
1415 ckitching 50001429
1416 Morwoen 49914450
1417 _aeixovu_ 49903005
1418 MrGrim 49901490
1419 fatbu 49798180
1420 Alexebz 49763625
1421 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
1422 giftpresent 49631094
1423 vtr 49562356
1424 Raydiation 49494096
1425 Harrian 49432545
1426 LazinessEvolved 49335180
1427 Razer 49259641
1428 Zyxor 49248635
1429 Periosa 49219082
1430 FlyingHusky 49192238
1431 SamBlot 49156385
1432 arzo 49140592
1433 jupotter 49128965
1434 Rohem 49121437
1435 CHARLIEHB1 49080039
1436 Animatrix 49078799
1437 ienh 48970584
1438 esq 48960253
1439 Squash 48861755
1440 olo 48781866
1441 Evile 48695030
1442 Orby 48650372
1443 suffus 48622130
1444 Loena 48437387
1445 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 48329806
1446 RustyDriver 48311476
1447 Helios 48290958
1448 lytedev 48010179
1449 shiro137 48007907
1450 jodape 47806128
1451 flyingff 47707511
1452 Tynian 47506041
1453 Liquid 47494280
1454 Tiretor 47467757
1455 SullyMAN 47398217
1456 Aeko 47393435
1457 Mineroboter 47353429
1458 Keve 47322975
1459 Andhard 47263281
1460 Devenv 47198403
1461 Cithoge 47141650
1462 Ins1deTheFire 47105304
1463 Twinsen 47086562
1464 Mongoose 47071914
1465 Dumbsnark 47029901
1466 MrBig2 47016768
1467 Winter_Owl 46967005
1468 Aridor 46914777
1469 ArchSly 46839350
1470 ricochet1k 46798729
1471 Bababaa 46794703
1472 Ra_zac 46778454
1473 DonaldJTrump 46719321
1474 MiserableCat 46683886
1475 _nullptr_ 46675356
1476 YAWN_ 46430568
1477 Pupudski 46406332
1478 tesztbandi 46378994
1479 Mortgag 46369042
1480 Unforeseen 46294461
1481 Laenan 46263078
1482 GentGaming 46205598
1483 Artlis 46171456
1484 DangerTime 46065421
1485 pogo531 46004411
1486 Hemmar 45957449
1487 Zininzinin 45910652
1488 Starficz 45888416
1489 Austusm 45833920
1490 me_alive 45812688
1491 Haito 45804615
1492 Putmacher 45692870
1493 Zododd 45576433
1494 MajiK 45542531
1495 OneNonlyNova 45387805
1496 Zeglect 45245176
1497 JohnDevelops 45215683
1498 ScooterV 45096828
1499 DrJamgo 45096359
1500 Adamos 45001080
1501 Erebos87 44999533
1502 efyx 44744809
1503 Normalso 44592033
1504 FluppyTuppy 44538823
1505 liquidman3 44511054
1506 senny90 44411240
1507 Ayylemeow 44406060
1508 Radjax 44305500
1509 ERIKER 44228625
1510 Ekareya 44223646
1511 LoneWolf6 44210997
1512 HJsam 44201598
1513 Gwendalyn 44179485
1514 BlackNetwork 44139537
1515 StonerHayden 44047139
1516 K101 44013959
1517 Iamesnow 43910964
1518 wiggydave10 43904329
1519 Harmar 43729872
1520 ansible555 43697335
1521 LokiSharp 43581869
1522 liggi 43565377
1523 Volition 43564286
1524 Primoz56 43481055
1525 Telperond 43470449
1526 XMortX 43407863
1527 MetalV 43388433
1528 Siks 43301406
1529 Stilgar 43285924
1530 glunx 43283796
1531 neboy421 43208218
1532 StocksR 43173954
1533 Gniblik 43170980
1534 SteelCobra 43089038
1535 hazto 42973724
1536 TsujiWolf 42868837
1537 Pietzaahh 42840562
1538 gejava 42830998
1539 Cyxtrix 42797969
1540 dawid1103 42792782
1541 chin24 42749870
1542 BunBun 42733360
1543 DragonSkin 42708301
1544 F1r3H4wk 42703099
1545 Just95 42687906
1546 caterpie 42658782
1547 Fushy 42618692
1548 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
1549 tpcstld 42570200
1550 Zabiwabi 42562266
1551 Maker 42364261
1552 patricus 42218813
1553 bkfarns 42191103
1554 Jyson 41866483
1555 FlipK 41800151
1556 Anthony1 41752111
1557 Mordor 41735734
1558 HawkRebles 41727946
1559 Pierrot 41717018
1560 ryu_cz 41686141
1561 woz 41527471
1562 ofirl 41472668
1563 forloss 41449804
1564 Rohlex32 41387976
1565 Neal_McCauley 41378668
1566 BrrIce 41364746
1567 Tinonino 41356972
1568 Doomod 41344951
1569 scoin 41321778
1570 Chris1 41279706
1571 FatalErrorX 41255110
1572 JorgeJCH 41250986
1573 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
1574 Yora 41168878
1575 ZILOT 41139769
1576 bikewrecker 41127267
1577 wulv3rin 41126998
1578 Deep_Skyz 41092398
1579 jschult 41063802
1580 Flicken 41058455
1581 Danielv 40935121
1582 Chutt 40905882
1583 DrisanJames 40905582
1584 KOR_Solidarity 40853545
1585 Piik 40701379
1586 Gobbolock 40608043
1587 Layl 40556315
1588 gokussx4 40548551
1589 Syncaidius 40527806
1590 silentpoots 40496333
1591 Gankdalf 40471982
1592 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
1593 Ivan_B21 40447582
1594 TheIndigoKnight 40440045
1595 EddyCro 40358401
1596 Tyzor 40312100
1597 Go4Payne 40287681
1598 korro 40251141
1599 ZephyrGrant 40156177
1600 KoalaKnight 40032588
1601 TheReaper2319 39994765
1602 ciege7041 39979902
1603 LTU 39918368
1604 loko 39839747
1605 ixron 39802098
1606 Provismet 39797971
1607 RKDN 39756674
1608 CaptainObious 39730425
1609 Kuruaki 39550202
1610 SlipStream 39536969
1611 Ludo 39507011
1612 MrPeanut 39475859
1613 WeakBot 39436938
1614 SkyLion 39370376
1615 urxvtcd 39297987
1616 8BitHalfAdder 39273484
1617 yimacedu 39223224
1618 Tarmon 39212480
1619 Q13214 39153359
1620 Indral 39054033
1621 ohMyGoodness 39045257
1622 Gorgar 39006877
1623 Gunny 38933698
1624 Liaev 38925747
1625 Mindless 38884797
1626 bobinhed 38875590
1627 ObamaLlama 38799690
1628 toi333 38723543
1629 SystemDisc 38679550
1630 Sator_nr 38655540
1631 heimtag 38632364
1632 JayHook 38614240
1633 flyingkar2017 38156900
1634 BruceV1 38150189
1635 eci 38144557
1636 Nekane 38134820
1637 Daegen 38113036
1638 tron 37938278
1639 EZK 37928964
1640 Ringsbane 37918312
1641 Dani3l 37889776
1642 Spirys 37852220
1643 Origamiboss 37846910
1644 DolFynn 37819791
1645 MoonTzu 37813876
1646 Shadiez 37790620
1647 ilovecatstew 37754963
1648 MorningLightMountain 37733856
1649 kylar 37675315
1650 ThePaer 37649008
1651 Zerfall 37644252
1652 Rastikko 37640585
1653 Jiffies 37640244
1654 Segmentation_Fault 37631991
1655 KingDunco 37630043
1656 Scyt 37596032
1657 BalzA 37376715
1658 Havelable 37366070
1659 KillThaNoise 37275106
1660 Deign 37248257
1661 Tiuri 37244456
1662 Ripper 37192744
1663 kikooo 37120789
1664 Nukyo 37097297
1665 MaJellin 37076707
1666 Elling 37026587
1667 Cybren 37021898
1668 YiamiYo 36950819
1669 Cybeaer 36943536
1670 Hebeh 36880214
1671 Sente 36800307
1672 XCompWiz 36799718
1673 Ackeso 36780443
1674 Holski 36761848
1675 xtwicebornx 36700527
1676 Skylve 36666561
1677 hoppelchen 36654565
1678 RiceKab 36627368
1679 evilmaniac 36514115
1680 Nevrdid 36357876
1681 NitroEvil 36309035
1682 LiiLUD 36306191
1683 MiniBouncy 36298484
1684 robin9955 36242686
1685 ensomoto 36212749
1686 Meloire 36185789
1687 Souly 36176456
1688 TwoThe 36073622
1689 ColorYak 36067467
1690 zensoup 36015918
1691 xaf 35996355
1692 MetalRuller 35975890
1693 kamyl 35963859
1694 Japer 35940515
1695 CrazyMath 35801565
1696 RobotJones 35801534
1697 Bags77 35771928
1698 Garik 35767306
1699 bnevs 35740885
1700 Phraap 35709775
1701 namon 35699852
1702 cluelesswalnut 35648474
1703 Rufus 35590945
1704 Reynicke 35568288
1705 DrakeShady 35554055
1706 Miner 35536288
1707 aubranium 35515878
1708 tollus 35466910
1709 tiniuclx 35349701
1710 steinvik 35307760
1711 madcow 35307519
1712 LunicLynx 35284268
1713 Bat_tech664 35266175
1714 LoveL 35254256
1715 Gregzenegair 35250716
1716 Monstic 35142065
1717 Dryn 35098640
1718 LarsEbert 35073852
1719 Sphinx 35041981
1720 aba 34969320
1721 PsioniCM 34953221
1722 HardKor 34904378
1723 GNEW 34900659
1724 Kolo9 34868340
1725 puffyboa 34847051
1726 Karnigel 34839834
1727 7-Thunders 34828273
1728 Yith 34800733
1729 Thzunu 34787223
1730 kotlingo 34624737
1731 Evanito 34620569
1732 Dagon 34570056
1733 VucaKuca 34558164
1734 Niikelion 34473575
1735 fatso113 34448552
1736 Crazzi 34437569
1737 BenjaminCuningham 34302734
1738 Hatti 34300523
1739 Tapheski 34233377
1740 Uberwaldlander 34224490
1741 Kap 34201688
1742 Fracter 34103831
1743 vinny_silveira 34102846
1744 KonKeyHD 34092273
1745 Time 34059684
1746 Scrin 34058710
1747 Benjahert 34058260
1748 var1able 34049877
1749 Sekoia 33999236
1750 Gaxsax 33959629
1751 Sipike 33902266
1752 Straith 33847353
1753 Xipovski 33844303
1754 muscaiu 33801933
1755 Laszlowaty 33765005
1756 Hermit 33754156
1757 dimbadc 33679992
1758 rep71Le 33511502
1759 BigRed1 33508448
1760 McVador 33508056
1761 Borneo 33496183
1762 Snickerpuz 33482732
1763 Ague 33428028
1764 MaTTaDox 33399095
1765 Jbite 33397808
1766 alirmon 33388984
1767 Gafail 33381593
1768 Aerys 33350576
1769 rowtuh 33332976
1770 Edigno 33294280
1771 Tannerz 33289593
1772 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
1773 exaV 33280730
1774 Maroba 33207475
1775 Halbarad 33185341
1776 qeu 33177800
1777 Xawirses 33102564
1778 Cyb3r 33102467
1779 Leeran 33068342
1780 g0liath 33042197
1781 hakiour 33032305
1782 karosyrup 32984974
1783 Eltee 32939411
1784 Undefined 32800170
1785 Fizzik 32769937
1786 Kitsudesu 32719368
1787 AndyM 32650636
1788 Fount 32645840
1789 Herzklopfer 32611950
1790 tomPro 32606606
1791 Lachlan 32600557
1792 Kirtone 32515361
1793 OverSimulated 32514936
1794 mojo 32512092
1795 MaLfunction 32507986
1796 thematrixuncoded 32453530
1797 DavidTriphon 32438229
1798 pyroinfernia 32391946
1799 Dethston 32324141
1800 pjw 32299872
1801 salaleser 32287023
1802 Warmduscher 32256270
1803 SysGabriel 32239612
1804 Kokx 32213438
1805 DsnowMan 32207099
1806 Sparklefart 32185867
1807 Dullvampire 32173998
1808 Daklean 32159670
1809 T56 32144971
1810 Orsha 32134829
1811 evadz 32121149
1812 hawk32 32065238
1813 MMaster 31943188
1814 MrMarble 31902428
1815 Naka 31897604
1816 Doom599 31838737
1817 Allenthalben 31815303
1818 Shurrir 31803352
1819 vkhlpizf 31728572
1820 funslug 31687174
1821 Usa 31662738
1822 Augl 31656678
1823 Smurfopolis 31605615
1824 SandyVaJJ 31559653
1825 ColErr 31514978
1826 pflonk 31501432
1827 aicis 31500846
1828 Sherex 31449895
1829 BertyChainsaw 31391402
1830 RCG 31350652
1831 Titan 31344342
1832 drkwjhnsn 31342250
1833 sdot 31330210
1834 Antagonist 31320953
1835 cdm014 31286057
1836 ChromaticPort 31274564
1837 getherpetr 31263374
1838 kmorgue49 31262706
1839 Horus 31252447
1840 ix_SAM_xi 31188698
1841 Werxzy 31181571
1842 jabberwhack 31158343
1843 Brokndremes 31156102
1844 Zvin 31089489
1845 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
1846 Katterton 31009072
1847 JayceSlayn 31009034
1848 omgbear 30966309
1849 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
1850 Jonnerz 30922510
1851 falisdoll 30867147
1852 Treeman 30797620
1853 Fabiano 30796422
1854 tyron82 30787737
1855 Shuyya 30756035
1856 J4ckBl4ck 30743560
1857 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
1858 pandemic 30695933
1859 AnotherAltr 30627813
1860 Firestriker89 30622456
1861 aethr 30621612
1862 Baricus 30601739
1863 Riv 30583269
1864 RCC 30562333
1865 badlog 30533717
1866 Hileo 30510723
1867 lowercase 30490203
1868 Johnson 30441710
1869 nulhax 30429573
1870 Gitum 30414363
1871 MrY 30393026
1872 J_R 30367721
1873 Madknife 30352154
1874 Torins 30339312
1875 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
1876 Petri 30328654
1877 Sir_Dex 30308637
1878 SneakHonk 30272556
1879 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
1880 shukari 30237443
1881 MaZDuR 30223300
1882 rennat 30176088
1883 Blothorn 30106012
1884 ConcealedToast 30089597
1885 grabosil 30087843
1886 mightyleguan 30087484
1887 Douggernort 30076441
1888 CokeJunkie 30072776
1889 realkry 30072422
1890 nxxcxx 30056707
1891 Math 30025779
1892 Reptar 30008957
1893 Frostitute 30008223
1894 hohko 29986358
1895 DrMadEye 29855106
1896 REDUCER 29807307
1897 al13n 29790924
1898 Skullious 29764805
1899 WolfWings 29708677
1900 fudgeRaider 29689992
1901 Eledwin 29682960
1902 alexosmoothie 29665214
1903 Fr33dum 29655173
1904 PyroChiliarch 29625170
1905 WhatsupDom 29592717
1906 Andir 29550190
1907 Numy 29548041
1908 DeStein 29499182
1909 hekman 29485540
1910 jfryk 29304844
1911 TheLoneWolfMills 29224528
1912 JimBozo 29180434
1913 Draud 29165369
1914 Cambion 29162468
1915 mridsole 29151714
1916 Mikhal 29139975
1917 kbanker 29106362
1918 kungfoo 29029572
1919 NT86 29009838
1920 The_Jewbaccaa 29008626
1921 Lapapsnow 28968317
1922 Aavak 28950140
1923 MrYellow 28900673
1924 zbanana 28884853
1925 Delyethsan 28884097
1926 Michaleczek 28869076
1927 Filix 28846475
1928 Anesig 28839387
1929 DaveUnder 28829275
1930 redeven 28828310
1931 Beavotropper2 28821985
1932 TR-8R 28814951
1933 NautilusM 28719719
1934 ma7hatter 28699370
1935 Tkhenn 28693356
1936 Kurtzen 28654079
1937 Rockstarjantzen 28633495
1938 flow 28617482
1939 Fish013 28613969
1940 Bertle 28597232
1941 Ruski 28558640
1942 icy 28556066
1943 HontoNoRoger 28538335
1944 ganger-M 28529236
1945 nudelkurre 28503631
1946 Necem 28471606
1947 EvilOwlz 28448295
1948 inferno 28431775
1949 Cadusa7 28367312
1950 MTS 28304930
1951 ChisMondo 28259142
1952 Jirajha 28243435
1953 traeddle 28243411
1954 Minz 28224881
1955 Xammie 28202947
1956 lennix 28151838
1957 Lukey 28130582
1958 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
1959 Karkan 28081876
1960 the_M9 28050086
1961 EvilSpork 27993854
1962 Rocketboy314 27916617
1963 Reyko 27889638
1964 iron_warrior_ 27869911
1965 Eran 27855075
1966 pettys 27843895
1967 eternitycoder 27835290
1968 My_little_pony 27781342
1969 TheLegendofme 27752783
1970 Notester82 27663146
1971 reddzed 27653712
1972 Crafter 27608852
1973 Mammufant 27581103
1974 cielak 27534196
1975 pakopa 27520693
1976 RHH 27464460
1977 slcy 27462809
1978 Zer0h1nder 27385122
1979 KryziK 27310551
1980 Tytoo 27294638
1981 changg_1991 27293412
1982 codeurge 27208579
1983 SmokingLenny 27147259
1984 Shuutui 27140581
1985 DKETwitch 27124335
1986 shushu 27104291
1987 Wusels 27104063
1988 badaemeister 27032106
1989 oyfo 27007391
1990 Tsadi 26998812
1991 Tost 26945157
1992 Butters 26941561
1993 Dorgo 26916010
1994 MrCeeJ 26907519
1995 Domonix 26903568
1996 cpar 26813334
1997 etorix 26792022
1998 Driven 26770332
1999 BoneRipper 26754007
2000 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
2001 kikin 26698124
2002 GuyBota 26695312
2003 Killerant 26638692
2004 10CPU 26634872
2005 Chocodiot 26630692
2006 SunPaz 26605365
2007 Destierro 26604159
2008 CptGiggles 26582372
2009 JekkoJack 26562916
2010 nybegblya 26558780
2011 Zakharn 26549449
2012 zeot 26537962
2013 ikiris 26523666
2014 Fugan 26521378
2015 dadah 26503977
2016 hyramgraff 26452181
2017 Val3ry 26434460
2018 Petete 26417458
2019 Warden 26390967
2020 _PYRO42_ 26388471
2021 ethanol 26341973
2022 Anwinity 26341469
2023 JanKing 26308614
2024 rymn 26259638
2025 nivrem 26243409
2026 saminskip 26232490
2027 mrRobot 26232029
2028 rigarium 26230664
2029 voidah 26223829
2030 Samdalf 26186513
2031 Etohax 26132065
2032 Species-085-6 26122320
2033 sunnhas 26093525
2034 MrMurkel 26089279
2035 HybridSpyda 26088382
2036 Sabaraza 26059961
2037 gaffff 26057925
2038 nadanddna 26053232
2039 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
2040 Tonik 26007734
2041 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
2042 Goomy 25989752
2043 ahmadkarlam 25989582
2044 Arkinsaal 25970598
2045 thehoth 25942952
2046 trooper 25895825
2047 Ugga 25839140
2048 JonBrant 25764685
2049 Frenchie4111 25713570
2050 wjx123xxx 25704598
2051 Numbtongue 25692803
2052 pierre-lorentz 25687199
2053 Gambitboy 25668429
2054 Quitra 25649031
2055 MadMike261 25643470
2056 SofakingAwesome 25633190
2057 mycroft 25589867
2058 Seijo 25589797
2059 iGunSlingeRv2 25552185
2060 astraycat 25550796
2061 S2PID 25542715
2062 Dromeosaur 25518221
2063 inGe 25514134
2064 YOLO 25493749
2065 Tsungen 25485044
2066 Lyrdl 25469552
2067 Proxi 25434622
2068 GamesOmatic 25421698
2069 Winzalot 25399355
2070 Atom_36 25398629
2071 squid314 25382800
2072 NoodleHive 25373154
2073 kpron 25320232
2074 Synapse 25313736
2075 Philzy 25312231
2076 BUDDAx2 25270785
2077 ggCzarny 25238675
2078 Foogles 25233103
2079 Pkerblaze 25232146
2080 Radu-Cosmin 25216506
2081 AhPook 25214783
2082 TCATTCC 25209916
2083 berkinatila 25198915
2084 Famine 25163812
2085 ThynKy 25142136
2086 Thantanos 25114832
2087 Schoolie440 25098911
2088 thinic 25062690
2089 hehe1234123 25016212
2090 Remulus 24971703
2091 lordbeezdje 24952605
2092 Taumantis 24940669
2093 Radlas 24930896
2094 Sintrinsic 24930776
2095 Mereo 24929117
2096 slots 24915743
2097 Kollock 24915677
2098 Ransom 24912226
2099 Simeenz 24880778
2100 Ragair 24855201
2101 nullPlayer 24826642
2102 MoYuYu 24803117
2103 Rotab 24772298
2104 Maxarr19 24766411
2105 Railor 24735856
2106 Sendell 24725333
2107 Sevenless 24716466
2108 m13d 24701337
2109 PixelHunter 24689410
2110 SuperJai 24663340
2111 scohour 24606751
2112 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
2113 Pithia 24584389
2114 Snoosaphone 24579016
2115 AtomicKittenArmy 24577948
2116 Tonberry1031 24557708
2117 yoni 24547238
2118 Hated 24524017
2119 fleetster_13 24522072
2120 Ihki 24483332
2121 sutekidayo 24470993
2122 Shadowhound 24453978
2123 codedev 24440671
2124 Seasnap 24430434
2125 shockingboring 24427589
2126 Specho 24425257
2127 Logway 24345632
2128 Kranatus 24309860
2129 Robc 24291098
2130 ZstP 24280086
2131 zomeity 24267213
2132 bhecox65 24265623
2133 DivideByZer0 24257199
2134 Amraki 24253834
2135 Medicdude 24235475
2136 GrandPhil 24231194
2137 Hunted 24197766
2138 Bill_Hu 24194164
2139 captainRocked 24187213
2140 Domi 24167067
2141 BennyB 24164736
2142 eversio 24164494
2143 MrFaul 24134766
2144 Cidrax 24102125
2145 Vaadasch 24093321
2146 deadtony 24058145
2147 Peddlerism 24033559
2148 Lehmi 24011402
2149 Frodo_15BR 23999376
2150 borasior 23984670
2151 arturo 23948477
2152 newcom 23931546
2153 fragmeister 23916333
2154 Sharaal 23911515
2155 Miridius 23906417
2156 t2Masterchief 23899656
2157 Sujimoshi 23840728
2158 brento73 23806405
2159 DrAenggd 23794632
2160 psyberduckling 23792815
2161 Colobon 23736071
2162 uten 23667885
2163 Sovex66 23620142
2164 gilfroyd 23578069
2165 M3Ga 23557427
2166 thelittledanish 23545307
2167 Kam 23541575
2168 Staz 23539353
2169 aoba0821 23453491
2170 Zombiefied 23448345
2171 Soloria 23425985
2172 Paso 23383535
2173 JCHunter 23335752
2174 Zes 23331715
2175 MoleGaming 23309358
2176 SlimBoi 23260026
2177 snurre 23245465
2178 kavo 23230782
2179 Trollio 23168090
2180 mar 23132676
2181 Daiv 23066633
2182 Paydro 23052594
2183 Centanoul 23013861
2184 sketervi 22980865
2185 RaginCajin 22976398
2186 Dust405 22974672
2187 Max974 22967626
2188 Akaricchi 22965260
2189 Schabo 22892190
2190 Lachdown 22860499
2191 jomak73 22834659
2192 _BLU 22777095
2193 Black_Binary 22766422
2194 Aidenster 22750170
2195 MasterStormer 22737224
2196 Dr00g 22735062
2197 Vix 22680514
2198 JBot 22676660
2199 snaph 22670657
2200 thisismana 22664995
2201 Maxfojtik 22651501
2202 MrWayFarOut 22638354
2203 Jonathan0903 22630334
2204 AcidUK 22628238
2205 ralphje 22621804
2206 gbeard 22612647
2207 Bazsi1224 22548102
2208 jdarren 22547633
2209 klarrkin 22535795
2210 JokerT 22485629
2211 Voicer 22426172
2212 Hrolfr 22414702
2213 Hoodini 22399859
2214 vulgarwozard 22388762
2215 appu226 22380897
2216 Doncho 22366029
2217 Geras 22352272
2218 Mefil 22344651
2219 TuE 22325219
2220 Jamestom999 22325166
2221 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
2222 PadlaVan 22288198
2223 Grub5 22288095
2224 HypN0tuK 22275352
2225 M0wLaue 22274974
2226 LukeM 22270735
2227 Raistling 22203034
2228 WYH 22187734
2229 tgrkzus 22142692
2230 Liket 22103595
2231 Mordokay 22096599
2232 StercusTauri 22090187
2233 Shasty 22080132
2234 GHFlash 22079666
2235 Awesomeadda 22072657
2236 Solov1 22010508
2237 Belfry 22008060
2238 nerfnerf123 21996926
2239 Currency 21966346
2240 ATLUS 21966013
2241 HiLLaBiLLy 21959996
2242 Rose_Hip 21933353
2243 frige 21909445
2244 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
2245 debugog 21881713
2246 T-Reb 21878189
2247 Tazm0 21875794
2248 bowl 21851131
2249 blackberry_pie 21844146
2250 Trafz 21830335
2251 TheMegaTB 21827244
2252 KaZoiden 21815264
2253 Vladislove 21805187
2254 Balandar 21794256
2255 yoMama 21785876
2256 Gdam12886 21770528
2257 catofire 21759908
2258 Zaza 21722305
2259 incocknito 21715623
2260 Maxf 21714610
2261 Khaaf 21712829
2262 evilscoop 21710166
2263 Psychemaster 21708673
2264 lethern 21669364
2265 salmon 21657977
2266 Zeron0 21648258
2267 Thynosaur 21627624
2268 Asgatoril 21625110
2269 Elenar 21619500
2270 Zudrag 21596700
2271 mtib 21591991
2272 hoblin 21587182
2273 Maxis010 21586408
2274 RexRose 21551507
2275 Oddstr13 21479518
2276 lacoperon 21476078
2277 Drederic 21464779
2278 bavell 21457694
2279 Hexagon 21427087
2280 Waha 21404948
2281 PeterUK 21398066
2282 Sheolh 21346287
2283 Torien 21343788
2284 CptKriechstrom 21283720
2285 awgh 21282631
2286 OldPascas 21278496
2287 Ujhik 21266605
2288 Kriss 21249431
2289 Kumouri 21239862
2290 Vintik 21225261
2291 Zephir 21211287
2292 mateuszlor 21201916
2293 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
2294 4imble 21178390
2295 Antialias 21168699
2296 Grewa 21165955
2297 Duskbatty 21139004
2298 grom 21123775
2299 insubstance 21085279
2300 Le0 21074996
2301 Shadewing 21073154
2302 AxeFestis 21051940
2303 Haron 21031327
2304 Magix39 21013530
2305 Lethkhar 20997235
2306 stew3254 20993090
2307 Kaypiel 20989469
2308 Physott 20987462
2309 rdr 20961343
2310 Octoshape 20906311
2311 hash 20902527
2312 pfifo 20898525
2313 KaptainKrayola 20897159
2314 Siphon 20888393
2315 kasmanit 20836480
2316 Strychnine 20836109
2317 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
2318 Merch 20826936
2319 Hacht 20818748
2320 Rainsome 20736063
2321 schoolie54 20723911
2322 7_in_1 20707071
2323 Frostwind 20693673
2324 Hoverbolly 20647275
2325 Haematite 20636375
2326 Razsk 20615176
2327 Ashbury 20563665
2328 AgnosticChurch 20563013
2329 Stamper 20533608
2330 Cappuc 20524880
2331 MadMax 20522818
2332 IC4U 20503825
2333 Cardar 20490087
2334 Rockceler 20485790
2335 WhiteHalmos 20469025
2336 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
2337 vchiaroscuro 20458036
2338 Max4242 20435529
2339 Ruonyy 20406885
2340 koz4k 20403760
2341 Cilya 20396638
2342 Squosher 20388261
2343 GNEGNOL 20365530
2344 JohnnyB1988 20348459
2345 Sk4ry 20345520
2346 grandpa_sam 20337154
2347 xen0r 20331680
2348 Hefeweizen 20326264
2349 firnnauriel 20317421
2350 Soulheaven 20269932
2351 Vikingen94 20257629
2352 Magnebear 20223828
2353 xorader 20218850
2354 Billyabong 20160115
2355 DrBoop 20148364
2356 Balu 20146980
2357 stee1rat 20131566
2358 Drethin 20122715
2359 malaqias 20105993
2360 ENALI 20086216
2361 Mad_Lenny 20085661
2362 Sp00ky 20061170
2363 Degrand 20040830
2364 shredbeta 20033023
2365 SkoobyDoo 20023181
2366 capt 19952597
2367 Dooze505 19946624
2368 Voi 19879991
2369 Silphius 19855536
2370 NYPD 19855406
2371 Fulons 19847423
2372 LordofthePenguins 19841781
2373 Pedgeyoto 19796845
2374 ODil 19795752
2375 tatibes 19752196
2376 mario098760 19743281
2377 Ashnoomses 19725887
2378 Valend 19725359
2379 Raschky 19690800
2380 Vince2691 19690433
2381 ValuableShadow 19672940
2382 Lehanius 19669794
2383 pbootly 19662625
2384 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
2385 Saya 19612752
2386 jinx_nk 19606294
2387 WakeOfLuna 19598040
2388 henohenomohe 19591299
2389 canisminor1990 19569586
2390 Dosamer 19546766
2391 frorge 19525191
2392 Alvendor 19514866
2393 Tokarus 19513976
2394 DrPilgore 19511609
2395 Pillarish 19502386
2396 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
2397 Willva 19471591
2398 zipox 19462030
2399 CorpseLike 19460103
2400 icelbox 19457345
2401 snobbysteven 19448895
2402 Roots 19430293
2403 the_beanstalk 19415954
2404 reziah 19415299
2405 tprk77 19414008
2406 Kordrun 19405153
2407 R0T 19372393
2408 Aliena 19364936
2409 rumtex 19350275
2410 Yakthalion 19348917
2411 AhuRanger 19339036
2412 Aeolin 19322937
2413 Rhaesdaria 19312444
2414 Dkron 19298384
2415 Zet 19283922
2416 BoAOrm 19280546
2417 Matime 19273538
2418 Scava 19233134
2419 inde 19200254
2420 DocThomus 19176008
2421 Jedai 19138266
2422 LEDThereBeLight 19089580
2423 MikO 19061350
2424 Cagreth 19057844
2425 FooLITCON 19041834
2426 Klumer 19031740
2427 Frozenrain 19020899
2428 Bulb 19015261
2429 Scratchy 19009388
2430 Rakshasa 18986872
2431 matheussampaio 18973155
2432 sandheaver 18923213
2433 OnniQv 18900099
2434 muzicaed 18897224
2435 Alextopher 18872877
2436 deni-thorn 18860095
2437 Bunzinator 18832442
2438 Xeracles 18809671
2439 Carsten 18781539
2440 findyourexit 18775150
2441 Artimax 18761313
2442 nnj 18755887
2443 Morpheus212 18727307
2444 Swiesc 18714944
2445 eckbird 18706633
2446 WonkoTheSane 18681860
2447 Urban 18668738
2448 mars 18642902
2449 techy89 18610932
2450 olegykz 18607716
2451 Karyo 18599100
2452 Malkiel 18590482
2453 tabpol95 18572177
2454 Zyrax 18562205
2455 Smoke258 18556527
2456 highCard 18556388
2457 Probius 18532229
2458 JBYoshi 18518467
2459 Nazzeth 18489943
2460 alexba 18483792
2461 CaptainLogic 18474938
2462 Stiiiiz 18474079
2463 TheViat 18455019
2464 dobromir 18452249
2465 AlColCol 18449520
2466 jTirr 18445275
2467 Jellerico 18440737
2468 Bric 18435592
2469 Chulepa 18414371
2470 Forer 18409440
2471 DropAmmoFFS 18377242
2472 poppahorse 18363100
2473 malmuki 18359838
2474 McKing 18329701
2475 CodeOriginal 18326100
2476 Vendor 18322730
2477 Stepprn 18300798
2478 Schneiderr 18279357
2479 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
2480 rdy 18265414
2481 NTForG 18253657
2482 Darksheer 18246539
2483 Grrnonameleft 18212473
2484 Travesty 18212310
2485 Hairy 18201354
2486 OpblaasHaas 18136583
2487 pdg 18127585
2488 Olfi01 18126420
2489 potter 18109679
2490 GeYuKa 18081787
2491 -_- 18072029
2492 QAI 18070759
2493 shishkebab 18059829
2494 PsychoBat 18052067
2495 Parakoopa 18035489
2496 Boblogic 18000500
2497 sourwafer 17955825
2498 UdvDon77 17911301
2499 Joshy 17902836
2500 Screeper13 17897935
2501 Xeno_Amess 17893593
2502 stegosaurus 17859253
2503 DenZz 17847021
2504 DeeMooWoor 17812170
2505 Garretton 17777614
2506 V38 17775110
2507 twenty319 17744067
2508 Ninc 17743112
2509 Kurkin 17728826
2510 Fusspawn 17711844
2511 ZetaQubit 17710172
2512 LordPlatypus 17697338
2513 Blitz7737 17667899
2514 N00byEdge 17662470
2515 KrisD 17657399
2516 Unknownform 17640507
2517 kyungra 17570703
2518 atkinchris 17564589
2519 Musiccoding123 17556312
2520 LuckyNinja 17555081
2521 Gecko 17546673
2522 Mindstyler 17542886
2523 Kruuna 17542851
2524 baptr 17542509
2525 Daerion 17538467
2526 Scind 17532607
2527 Maey 17507299
2528 Madaien 17506334
2529 BlueYetii 17495198
2530 Slava 17493184
2531 AlexTrick 17492114
2532 Nilun 17488756
2533 Ein 17485754
2534 Candor 17479957
2535 Archaeic 17478066
2536 Meda 17464189
2537 DirtyCow 17460440
2538 gritser 17447160
2539 AndyG 17442504
2540 DragoKen 17441140
2541 ESSN 17439983
2542 Inkjet 17428621
2543 BloodStainedCrow 17426010
2544 NCKLS 17423755
2545 flagrans 17420006
2546 nick_will_27 17411667
2547 Balimir 17410916
2548 grand_kai 17398503
2549 Eggmunk33 17390951
2550 Quintex 17376850
2551 Eluminate 17368259
2552 Elina 17363689
2553 Rustypredator 17355594
2554 minoneer 17354866
2555 Draconius 17344507
2556 MJSziklai87 17341114
2557 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
2558 Wyrframe 17322064
2559 fatken 17317536
2560 Joeeigel 17313176
2561 bgg1996 17308091
2562 Jeppz 17303285
2563 blska 17300395
2564 Assassin33 17296775
2565 Shardis 17295873
2566 quikchaos 17283826
2567 quazaris 17278135
2568 Neuromancer 17273479
2569 bad_spler 17245388
2570 cehero 17235078
2571 Goicaue 17229680
2572 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
2573 Tavorick 17218389
2574 AB95 17212939
2575 Drime 17197091
2576 Mizaku 17178008
2577 qrt 17170078
2578 barbaricrunner 17167166
2579 Oryx_za 17141864
2580 goto64 17108080
2581 NDLuck 17106240
2582 HariSeldon 17086190
2583 lf_ 17069792
2584 Caravale 17062097
2585 Kazume 17057651
2586 Kinosang 17041768
2587 ifguen 17030901
2588 apecengo 17018895
2589 LordNullPointer 17005940
2590 R3DT1D3 17004925
2591 nitta 16981792
2592 Conn332 16971754
2593 YAVOLO 16962535
2594 dewet 16926703
2595 truongski 16907227
2596 NECKTER 16897313
2597 t3jem 16868735
2598 katzenbuero 16818528
2599 Bdgr 16807263
2600 RaiDen1441 16794021
2601 Pwk 16781752
2602 andersxa 16774208
2603 ambour 16767620
2604 Laam4 16760183
2605 bloveless 16732674
2606 CraftyManiac 16711303
2607 anna 16705363
2608 QubeNub 16698375
2609 Cityreader 16687084
2610 LilCasper 16670657
2611 stephan2342 16659360
2612 Viiarge 16637691
2613 cjmoto7 16616772
2614 WildfireXIII 16566727
2615 Gawil 16565839
2616 motschel 16559605
2617 JustARandom 16511510
2618 WasterInc 16504836
2619 NoobInTheMaking 16503962
2620 Reiyuki 16497146
2621 Stenen 16491164
2622 namonaihito 16476568
2623 ZK37 16468029
2624 scrandy 16464415
2625 TunnelRunner 16446603
2626 Stranderer 16442758
2627 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
2628 Rolf 16430590
2629 reavowed 16424614
2630 Gin 16412809
2631 Turist 16409194
2632 BinaryDigit 16408830
2633 Arista 16388979
2634 Bassbabee 16383609
2635 Dias_Negros 16369897
2636 Artorp 16361382
2637 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
2638 ZaQ 16347754
2639 DaimonTrilogy 16336640
2640 Vyren 16331441
2641 Cpt 16316938
2642 tnimas 16305736
2643 Heavell 16300619
2644 Ward 16271630
2645 NeonKraze 16258761
2646 Knooks 16251747
2647 chder 16248168
2648 fishdry 16223763
2649 CobaltGray 16203714
2650 Vomitbolt 16202825
2651 Quarks 16202783
2652 Lorencetti 16184304
2653 photon 16181470
2654 somnolent 16180185
2655 Galik 16147974
2656 ProjENG 16142367
2657 Teutomaniac 16121340
2658 Voziv 16116783
2659 Marco99 16101126
2660 LemonyFresh 16098245
2661 kepamuk 16096975
2662 Necromos 16095178
2663 wiretransfer 16090236
2664 Thuviel 16078213
2665 FCH 16076879
2666 SamuraiDante 16074938
2667 Asd 16071132
2668 PonWer 16065206
2669 SimShady 16064024
2670 Unity 16056202
2671 malutj 16053843
2672 ginger8149 16045338
2673 mughoj 16040630
2674 Haisenburg 16036472
2675 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
2676 ParmaJohn 16033881
2677 Xtrem532 16020096
2678 eFko 16004763
2679 Zigmal 16003080
2680 Symatric13 16000738
2681 Redeemer 15975053
2682 waitingtocompile 15972980
2683 Master-Guy 15959689
2684 B6m1x8 15945923
2685 Tested 15944703
2686 EdgarsLaw 15941658
2687 TheTardigrade 15939960
2688 Tremmlor 15928589
2689 Sartan 15885653
2690 Digi 15864357
2691 Razzorior 15864016
2692 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
2693 mattman 15849220
2694 datafreak_ZA 15841240
2695 tvle83 15812271
2696 Stele 15779633
2697 mamwersalke 15776266
2698 MorningTZH 15740350
2699 hDF 15737055
2700 sjn25 15732391
2701 Chrusciki 15731680
2702 BigDvsRL 15719300
2703 Yesman555 15664086
2704 GromphDyrr 15662239
2705 Ch35TY 15661625
2706 tsr 15658672
2707 Scraggle 15654784
2708 kalambur 15651626
2709 Korwin 15646123
2710 Charsi 15634218
2711 Rumble82 15631493
2712 Perilous 15619038
2713 phogl 15616939
2714 Gjolund 15591220
2715 Sac 15589296
2716 mish0 15575753
2717 Mayumi 15571502
2718 SyntheticSoul 15559970
2719 Ducky 15555761
2720 zintrepid 15539843
2721 Scorpbot 15535686
2722 Iwon28 15534929
2723 Manolito1983 15530626
2724 epiQQ 15524880
2725 xSameki 15483704
2726 dmifes 15469783
2727 shmiggy 15462570
2728 OJBridger 15449841
2729 MarcMann 15447792
2730 thahn106 15434758
2731 andien 15431420
2732 Cypher1014 15427413
2733 SirRobster 15391668
2734 monomo 15384923
2735 OtaSanek 15383195
2736 aj770077 15370948
2737 Risauce 15360071
2738 Xaivous 15353534
2739 marmserg 15340056
2740 JOURLOY 15328442
2741 Weevilgenius 15311200
2742 hinne 15301199
2743 SilenceMoon 15300488
2744 uncommon 15286302
2745 RingLeader 15279039
2746 TurnedOn 15259284
2747 diveblk 15249233
2748 olioolli 15244810
2749 Krayer 15213829
2750 Kulu 15205501
2751 Turtizzle 15204650
2752 Goldnose 15200307
2753 Bytesize 15185040
2754 JCGrant 15183467
2755 dollars 15181926
2756 tl000 15178496
2757 Powww 15174442
2758 Emakep 15164556
2759 Tyolson 15157884
2760 Culv3r 15152491
2761 DrkTemplar 15150963
2762 Deckard 15137353
2763 shmuk 15133309
2764 MxM111 15102098
2765 Chaemelion 15091904
2766 CharlieScientist 15086721
2767 SmileyFace 15085131
2768 Vlue 15085043
2769 Mingan 15081584
2770 cpyo 15064390
2771 MC_Dance 15045290
2772 Escape86 15043227
2773 Berserkki 15040040
2774 Uzze 15030169
2775 Singleton06 15012012
2776 goshaa 14981923
2777 Kirdra 14979234
2778 kumikill 14978537
2779 Ralan 14967445
2780 LittleEwok 14947989
2781 Mwaahahahaha 14945723
2782 StinOfSin 14934801
2783 Eniac 14917706
2784 Eilmorel 14916577
2785 Hopobcn 14911814
2786 Ragejay 14894170
2787 Rutar 14880405
2788 ohaganight 14873421
2789 Katacka 14873191
2790 daichou 14869442
2791 nzb 14811707
2792 Xom 14810536
2793 Jotas 14807477
2794 COG 14797044
2795 BenB 14781230
2796 Otwald 14777156
2797 Erabior 14772940
2798 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
2799 Darquirrin 14766177
2800 Karol 14760286
2801 Amarantz 14755320
2802 TyFighter 14751906
2803 DivineOmega 14742526
2804 KillerFRIEND 14735725
2805 BigDogNigNog 14720667
2806 mikekknd 14697329
2807 kentony 14687400
2808 DigitalOsmosis 14671867
2809 forasath 14664904
2810 SoulPhysicist 14651309
2811 nullptr222 14641895
2812 Ollatair 14636062
2813 _dbe_ 14626039
2814 Averon 14622966
2815 Chaosren 14613957
2816 Maloric 14611798
2817 Adventsparky 14584442
2818 Fnykis 14551242
2819 ktbh4jc 14545428
2820 Alkhemeia 14527328
2821 reignsphere 14515843
2822 _jonnewman 14500952
2823 dechtech 14479165
2824 raqlol 14465353
2825 Xylan 14459166
2826 vitorsss 14425168
2827 Conmiro 14398584
2828 Antirg 14384015
2829 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
2830 Inglad 14372062
2831 Wobster 14371291
2832 Blazing_Flame 14370444
2833 LYP_max 14353628
2834 ivancea 14347146
2835 ChildrenOfTek 14346791
2836 MonsieurLee 14338126
2837 AndrewThe 14321650
2838 Foz 14304138
2839 Moonj64 14292562
2840 Boogscraft 14292157
2841 pwnage 14289711
2842 SisioMakoto 14287841
2843 Seks 14279102
2844 Autoskip 14263753
2845 Thinx 14262604
2846 Hydrologist 14256268
2847 ElVillano 14234754
2848 vaporwave 14232909
2849 Kassec 14227183
2850 RocketRacoon 14221752
2851 sikcz 14206232
2852 Tralala 14187497
2853 Kwabratseur 14163789
2854 Xerdies 14156994
2855 Kirro 14131452
2856 Deltazulu 14130627
2857 IceTheories 14125228
2858 KnightNight 14119823
2859 GingerX 14092358
2860 Sekraf 14074351
2861 RedSkyMine 14070338
2862 KodingKing1 14066640
2863 AiJhae 14064925
2864 Boaras 14057667
2865 pyos606 14045587
2866 ioncache 14034136
2867 Enmadaio 14032586
2868 Sumurai8 14032449
2869 M4RC3L 14014231
2870 malvoid 14013745
2871 QXT 14010732
2872 hsadler 14005016
2873 Ryjedo 14001440
2874 rhjoerg 13973369
2875 Samaritan 13942618
2876 carnivore 13920940
2877 Emkay 13919138
2878 vongoo 13901350
2879 Zhyrek 13897797
2880 Puppeteer 13896968
2881 Zeropoint 13866801
2882 craidie 13857196
2883 404-response 13853865
2884 Rollkoffer 13848468
2885 jbec1901 13839223
2886 GamersMods 13820786
2887 Alt1tude 13814927
2888 pride9507 13807215
2889 Tiwaz 13803335
2890 phlogiston 13802162
2891 aalku 13796717
2892 Tianium 13790994
2893 Doggeti 13789904
2894 SirFurness 13780163
2895 RageNinpo 13743614
2896 Just_Zack 13739263
2897 Destelus 13737000
2898 DannyboyFM 13726153
2899 Hsitirb 13726019
2900 Klimpen 13710162
2901 GrueZilla 13701301
2902 eidynn 13697218
2903 LordHaywood 13684906
2904 Bivian 13683074
2905 Whitewolf351 13683061
2906 CodeDude 13662969
2907 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
2908 x4fyr 13660671
2909 peterprop 13646039
2910 TechDimension 13644537
2911 RedRobin 13630363
2912 ManVsRice 13629605
2913 NoirDelire 13625285
2914 EvockBC 13616871
2915 IchEben 13610316
2916 Learza 13609669
2917 DragonBeast157 13605566
2918 universe 13602173
2919 Zenos 13575911
2920 Fiudovy 13564304
2921 ignarl 13559813
2922 DoomLord 13555849
2923 NoSmurfing 13548099
2924 Skadir 13547033
2925 Tnarg 13536190
2926 guithess 13523725
2927 Apolo 13515943
2928 Lollykop 13498649
2929 gaggen 13490262
2930 Zekrysis 13473418
2931 Paliak 13472939
2932 Kirshe 13472596
2933 syril 13467798
2934 fatpowaranga 13466047
2935 Ikati 13454588
2936 CarbonEight 13434523
2937 CrematedCube 13425654
2938 Abditus 13416312
2939 Fiftyseven 13410185
2940 Andrew892 13400516
2941 Elefant 13394043
2942 Fafabian 13372220
2943 cai_lw 13363249
2944 mint 13319912
2945 zavoisky 13316485
2946 Cheynas 13309665
2947 Nightfury 13273618
2948 smokums 13267605
2949 Kagirohi 13260737
2950 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
2951 Slupi 13241378
2952 Carbon21 13235100
2953 Stefan 13225562
2954 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
2955 tablekorner 13206494
2956 Chuthul 13202214
2957 Bairstow 13195365
2958 MrSnrub 13186508
2959 -Lmao- 13184380
2960 Fayden 13181974
2961 Crystall 13174503
2962 Schmidde 13174199
2963 Marthijnokey 13160921
2964 Cookie_93 13160598
2965 hugoleboss2 13151541
2966 BitsAndBytes 13149757
2967 ai_viirus 13144933
2968 Julian 13130331
2969 Dignissi 13127851
2970 Sokar_Gott 13119215
2971 Twheee 13115797
2972 Woksin 13100284
2973 simoesco 13099475
2974 MasterShake 13097336
2975 PsiCoTix 13071690
2976 Poffert 13058662
2977 Tyggerr 13057448
2978 AldoWild 13045491
2979 Ebis 13031808
2980 paczek137 13030392
2981 Nat_Nat 13023490
2982 OmegaOne 13015425
2983 Skelooth 13007554
2984 Gia 13007112
2985 levx 12997443
2986 HBTV 12968768
2987 JonnyDoe 12954247
2988 saturnShell 12946526
2989 Craren 12945122
2990 eddy 12936873
2991 Sidivan 12936513
2992 Khainit 12932727
2993 Androsii 12931921
2994 SmithJuly 12893116
2995 Omega1618 12891501
2996 Zylex 12883994
2997 Vivace 12878827
2998 fastsly 12865611
2999 FunMan 12857656
3000 Dtron 12848195
3001 VANTE 12827629
3002 XartaX 12816969
3003 Rand73 12813034
3004 Nujac 12812565
3005 Olmer 12812064
3006 Crono 12803062
3007 unkemt 12800124
3008 CatMan33 12794491
3009 Festivity 12794299
3010 jackaI 12783481
3011 EmptySet 12775265
3012 SwagDaddyX 12762722
3013 ArtBell 12751377
3014 hlamjo 12742553
3015 meakeel 12742214
3016 Nargal 12740314
3017 Jaco 12737360
3018 BentonNelvar 12722500
3019 Lufilix 12703812
3020 Macrog 12690231
3021 inspight 12687572
3022 feleio 12684127
3023 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
3024 CmdrAndman 12660830
3025 torokokill 12659368
3026 Benjal 12647126
3027 Zealory 12646067
3028 merak136 12635546
3029 ph0nkie 12632972
3030 Alaktar 12629028
3031 Raller_B 12619930
3032 SoulCure 12615804
3033 timmeissner 12609868
3034 ReRamp 12600223
3035 Timo_O 12564761
3036 SamDaHanson 12562608
3037 Godfatherbobo 12559947
3038 Pixsky8 12553141
3039 icetomcat 12532697
3040 XionTU 12525950
3041 Dynameis 12520997
3042 Jonyleeson 12507968
3043 Alway 12507388
3044 puzzleton 12500612
3045 Maadone 12499979
3046 Koyochi 12499786
3047 Tarsonis 12499012
3048 Maahes 12495899
3049 Sansos 12490242
3050 Ghiles 12487099
3051 spaghetti 12474656
3052 blitzmann 12471083
3053 TacticSiege 12444729
3054 starking1 12436201
3055 HitmanBobina47 12432768
3056 vikewoods 12431995
3057 TBExtent 12428759
3058 Mal1984 12428745
3059 NothAU 12422788
3060 Carl 12410711
3061 Sertok 12407302
3062 Thraxxaldor 12390027
3063 Giyk 12377657
3064 Setolo 12374213
3065 Gorzak 12358435
3066 Voidraizer 12355189
3067 Dfett 12353375
3068 Wark 12339131
3069 Talim 12336068
3070 TheMrLordicus 12336015
3071 Neltor 12330414
3072 Minimum 12322812
3073 Lenores 12321590
3074 Brawn 12305983
3075 Doodleman 12304477
3076 alexkras91 12299248
3077 Nebenfigur 12295950
3078 Eriy 12294849
3079 dulyts 12292982
3080 zzxx 12288163
3081 Poaky 12273428
3082 nzr 12266930
3083 willz 12265374
3084 Othlen 12261539
3085 DeanThane 12253236
3086 WrenAkula 12236888
3087 Sophedendro 12222308
3088 McMuffin 12218906
3089 SAMURAI 12202586
3090 Danag 12199286
3091 CoddleSacks 12194400
3092 DeathPulse 12192166
3093 Zilzu 12177262
3094 Ordinii 12171946
3095 KyZs 12169747
3096 Animapix 12164954
3097 hoodunit 12162268
3098 HomoSapiens 12161989
3099 Mattrixide 12161665
3100 Eaglior 12154243
3101 scottm 12151538
3102 Snowkrash 12141113
3103 CypherNil 12135044
3104 Dhicci 12133179
3105 Sr_Smiley 12132079
3106 DKSchrute 12127359
3107 Droke 12111041
3108 czeru 12091133
3109 dmlaurel 12087162
3110 EdisonCarter 12081032
3111 gezi 12074135
3112 kobraxxx 12071708
3113 Wolfbyte 12069983
3114 nicsNick 12068595
3115 Nelephais 12046164
3116 Philou 12045318
3117 MAXX_GER 12033467
3118 Shimmer 12033060
3119 grawphook 12026575
3120 JMnITup 12020672
3121 NeilTime 12009216
3122 Mitch 12002375
3123 Skybound 11998337
3124 ndani14 11978080
3125 GrimCroVVs 11952299
3126 mischief901 11949965
3127 ObsequiousM 11946027
3128 Peppy 11932065
3129 Sphenix0 11911315
3130 schiob 11908160
3131 PastryPirate 11902148
3132 Ace_Windham 11893340
3133 nandgate 11889160
3134 pagep 11887149
3135 Faff 11887097
3136 Noelene 11884523
3137 Treaster 11872515
3138 Poelie 11870777
3139 haase 11866095
3140 Muddal 11860343
3141 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
3142 Darklite 11843091
3143 markmk 11837751
3144 Umbriel 11827764
3145 Knicked 11818077
3146 Frenetiq 11815079
3147 anyqax 11804187
3148 letsil 11791354
3149 Dallan 11789541
3150 Hawthorn 11788379
3151 Tarbonator 11787400
3152 Zarakk 11755809
3153 panaramix 11750677
3154 WhiteDragon 11729350
3155 Irontomcash 11726541
3156 Prionic 11719057
3157 Light_Jet 11708811
3158 solaire_dont_care 11708091
3159 libc 11701248
3160 Hepta 11696512
3161 DarkDeathNL 11689052
3162 donnysobonny 11687751
3163 TubeAlloy 11683017
3164 ZixanDan 11681989
3165 hornplaya 11669768
3166 Huzeyfe 11668185
3167 Magra83 11653164
3168 wusisu 11645404
3169 Kongrio 11625276
3170 PPGamer 11618208
3171 ser 11616227
3172 Cardy31 11611214
3173 LadyMcLumps 11610910
3174 Wyvernlord 11610753
3175 CybredLongtail 11605515
3176 WYEMINE 11602334
3177 UnmotivatedGene 11587326
3178 Stormbrand 11579666
3179 Fireball248 11573344
3180 j000 11565823
3181 Breathstalker 11549979
3182 WillbeS 11541995
3183 RaisingAgent 11537806
3184 DaineMudda 11526569
3185 hyuu 11514019
3186 creepyguy 11511717
3187 Acetyra 11510602
3188 HelixPixel 11509196
3189 Omakron 11507269
3190 OmegaVirex 11496287
3191 TheunoNL 11492105
3192 Perrytheplatypus 11492001
3193 Waffleophagus 11490531
3194 Jeno 11485126
3195 updog 11479022
3196 Thelaw11 11470318
3197 Ek_Balaam 11462310
3198 KillbotExtreme 11454341
3199 A__Gun 11453630
3200 Yrid 11450518
3201 crasydog 11436224
3202 Jes7er 11435197
3203 fyrn 11433508
3204 stackler 11425984
3205 Kenitnelav 11411396
3206 Eastvillage 11407191
3207 VirginMan 11403712
3208 Bigbass 11396457
3209 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
3210 Tikiti 11388534
3211 jtay 11386439
3212 macros42 11380542
3213 piqk 11380509
3214 BoldLibrarian 11369521
3215 Kakashi 11359355
3216 Tinyboss 11359314
3217 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
3218 Dirmich 11356204
3219 CyberTYK 11355226
3220 Camlak 11350468
3221 Webber 11347328
3222 Craftymaan 11338397
3223 vvav 11328015
3224 CrazedGod 11325520
3225 manicphase 11324367
3226 Chaileor 11314561
3227 Harvest 11309180
3228 Altairious 11291581
3229 Titi 11284973
3230 MrDruBeard 11267427
3231 Bergzwerg 11263309
3232 ggez44 11262223
3233 Sixcz 11251206
3234 Jimmy41 11245056
3235 TRangeman 11227982
3236 SimStarSP 11221556
3237 Vadatajs 11203908
3238 Light 11203291
3239 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
3240 paranoik 11199153
3241 escalati0n 11180124
3242 Websebdo 11172479
3243 Fares 11144290
3244 VR6R 11142206
3245 taylskid 11141778
3246 RomanovX 11140522
3247 Cautemoc 11136557
3248 Morlack 11132639
3249 2drai 11125611
3250 BOBO_All 11119038
3251 Kaldare 11118109
3252 rrowland 11115511
3253 Christinayo 11114606
3254 NinjaHuhn 11111342
3255 Eolsurion369 11105326
3256 4254 11096725
3257 PuddingSenator 11078858
3258 Archheretic 11067830
3259 myrovh 11065768
3260 Nawaf 11061861
3261 Haapy 11061584
3262 unkepunke 11052371
3263 widgetNinja 11050396
3264 leparlon 11047621
3265 Amonyak 11043062
3266 Creature 11033964
3267 Fassar 11028204
3268 Fnoord 11020955
3269 LordHenryVonHenry 11018613
3270 Vitaclick 11017922
3271 collettiquette 11016152
3272 Extrunder 11003479
3273 MA3DL 11001577
3274 pinkTips 10997383
3275 Yggdrasil 10992932
3276 BATARD 10992892
3277 primeInstinct 10990428
3278 Dude112112 10987925
3279 NurseJosh 10977121
3280 doodeman 10967098
3281 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
3282 FriendB 10957555
3283 AikiSensei 10944614
3284 Naztradamous 10935902
3285 Joemer 10929601
3286 Dimbledorp 10921601
3287 GBE 10920120
3288 owni1337 10906663
3289 Tesloid 10902174
3290 TheRealZinlooZ 10893361
3291 TylerBFree 10893122
3292 Tommyaka 10889597
3293 Hartigan 10868798
3294 artmsh 10866468
3295 Krisko 10862730
3296 dr-toboggan 10859490
3297 NukeBuster 10851977
3298 KingOfZeal 10850140
3299 sauvesean 10849660
3300 Alepoldar 10844746
3301 debbieae 10841501
3302 Macludde 10836048
3303 HirumaKai 10827589
3304 longstone 10823392
3305 arzon94 10820909
3306 Servy 10813629
3307 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
3308 Dankworth 10795500
3309 Dago 10787922
3310 Waraxul 10778345
3311 Tarh 10764667
3312 tccki 10754922
3313 Avarice 10747153
3314 Tackeri 10731578
3315 bugblubb 10728167
3316 Prradox 10722633
3317 adeilt 10718893
3318 Gontiti 10718637
3319 RionWulfe 10713340
3320 Eternal 10704133
3321 Chikara 10701186
3322 myrridin 10695525
3323 Feureth 10694698
3324 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
3325 Eighteur 10677647
3326 Drowsy 10673923
3327 DalleDK 10663804
3328 kavalorn 10659121
3329 Kirurgo 10649013
3330 McAnder 10648922
3331 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
3332 Alex_ 10626434
3333 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
3334 Muppatz 10622014
3335 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
3336 tylde 10612241
3337 SoldatTom 10610905
3338 titanknox 10595593
3339 tr455 10583048
3340 nepik 10582614
3341 NotGael 10576005
3342 Afrowner 10570063
3343 huxlot 10567604
3344 mpos 10557631
3345 ByDesign 10556738
3346 Lartsi 10550867
3347 Satriani1980 10550581
3348 Nanzet 10548619
3349 Daloran 10543393
3350 SagePetit 10542440
3351 MarvinTMB 10542110
3352 AngryDaddy 10538822
3353 Kalbshack 10532733
3354 pantocrator 10532384
3355 DaedalusKain 10517731
3356 Chamelo 10507393
3357 Shafted 10498772
3358 babahuradaladena 10489549
3359 Silverblade 10470805
3360 Goatmancer 10470139
3361 braddollar 10469352
3362 Bugito 10465892
3363 Wernis 10450850
3364 Worldcreator 10447235
3365 GwyonnBach 10443845
3366 __Ryan__ 10432197
3367 crazyc0der 10425544
3368 Generic 10417609
3369 liskotwainoo 10400655
3370 Belegang 10393078
3371 Kazimoto 10382266
3372 pciu84 10380208
3373 ARC190 10377186
3374 Leman 10374965
3375 FluxFaraday 10374020
3376 Burny 10365824
3377 Urakake 10365469
3378 Nextek 10358598
3379 koemete 10353298
3380 TaisteluMureke 10348989
3381 Ralt 10336631
3382 Nico1991 10320104
3383 Pink 10314240
3384 dbellkoff 10311440
3385 jame_kiki 10287526
3386 Hammertime 10280056
3387 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
3388 telomere 10276420
3389 Cisien 10269212
3390 resir014 10258308
3391 Kushy 10258231
3392 Shadokman 10252880
3393 Turgon 10251571
3394 Yenaaakit 10251358
3395 Emi 10244516
3396 brandonheyer 10241892
3397 Toger 10239022
3398 TheFrood 10234915
3399 NickM 10233661
3400 RavenX8 10223504
3401 mcsim93 10222628
3402 Bubba 10218148
3403 Zul 10197410
3404 wyrdoe 10183125
3405 Zuze 10181095
3406 Eldalar 10179505
3407 RedJedi 10169457
3408 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
3409 Clevin-Kelvin 10150539
3410 neona 10143809
3411 Twoodeep 10141854
3412 Szu 10130883
3413 Chapo_X 10127138
3414 KhooHaoYit 10124917
3415 HalconOscuro 10119709
3416 UnlimitedHD 10119178
3417 cygnisprime 10109207
3418 Demitroy 10106609
3419 ryokitsu 10105260
3420 Bigslam 10102777
3421 Contra 10093606
3422 Vadd 10092103
3423 eternoob 10091287
3424 RandomNameGenerator 10089875
3425 b1ack6erry 10089847
3426 nrweber 10069855
3427 Zeqyox 10064094
3428 GDizzle 10054166
3429 someone9999 10048177
3430 IncompetenceQED 10018491
3431 Qazlal 10005562
3432 calvinbb 9994147
3433 Drxx 9986245
3434 Estecka 9984963
3435 SPJF 9983933
3436 Locke23rus 9983880
3437 Moredread 9983550
3438 -cory- 9976229
3439 Matteeh 9967122
3440 Zyphen 9966910
3441 Zrync 9956457
3442 Quicken 9952857
3443 Senic 9950258
3444 Moghedrin 9945176
3445 Psychotron 9938449
3446 Maikeru 9932839
3447 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 9925983
3448 Primax 9923372
3449 Splicer 9918746
3450 avatarofhope 9917171
3451 JoshCF 9912958
3452 Gnampf 9904756
3453 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
3454 GeNTooFReaK 9892544
3455 Zockbot 9871289
3456 ElcidBarrett 9870139
3457 GreenBlueRup 9869965
3458 Harnor 9867192
3459 Darth_Anyan 9860953
3460 Kloudberry 9856386
3461 FlohS 9856226
3462 Gleeb 9855079
3463 Lew210 9852298
3464 Bubkovsky 9851688
3465 valadian 9851280
3466 CyTec 9849320
3467 reify 9849224
3468 mish 9843452
3469 Akevari 9843126
3470 DarthSoulX 9838895
3471 BusterBunny 9838121
3472 JakeL 9834625
3473 swimpdog 9830598
3474 Grifwl 9816511
3475 aureianimus 9799873
3476 dad 9790627
3477 Keitaro 9789779
3478 PHenley 9788916
3479 DiMarcello 9785458
3480 Blackchepo 9776277
3481 LazyTony 9775512
3482 funfox 9773133
3483 Padders 9745169
3484 densy 9743619
3485 Trin 9738268
3486 Khant 9736913
3487 carrioncaw 9735948
3488 HamishWHC 9732055
3489 Skilning 9730062
3490 cheesey 9728226
3491 NumbCore 9726876
3492 Gerben 9726495
3493 Ramblurr 9725950
3494 Hell2o 9723716
3495 soonk 9715875
3496 FeldonDragon 9709548
3497 Golden_Snitch 9704780
3498 Gummy 9700951
3499 NaiveBayes 9700635
3500 Konchog 9693930
3501 LordHamster 9680207
3502 hijomo 9678415
3503 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
3504 Trafalgar 9654965
3505 Rain_Man 9654878
3506 MrHug 9646489
3507 Vinz 9637400
3508 Khaztr 9630807
3509 Mithrilblade 9630440
3510 mephisto 9626081
3511 Bobnine 9625831
3512 Tyso 9614078
3513 SweetMovesDude 9607335
3514 Render22 9600100
3515 mcmekkes 9596455
3516 LordAkkrand 9595960
3517 Larckson3 9595655
3518 LostInAudio 9594444
3519 Multitallented 9586371
3520 bellchet58 9585485
3521 Draekdude 9581089
3522 Windblade 9577403
3523 _ossehaas 9574684
3524 L3tum 9570613
3525 Zephreo 9569112
3526 Meepwned 9566781
3527 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
3528 Tekilla 9562605
3529 Haxxeris 9555204
3530 Saxylophon 9552869
3531 Strenodine 9543617
3532 AllGoodThings 9528142
3533 SolMors 9513007
3534 FuzzyAnt 9499918
3535 krewllobster 9496743
3536 Ulvish 9476490
3537 Newhb 9472034
3538 aeyi 9468154
3539 jmkok 9452634
3540 teradakurage 9423332
3541 KasyxPL 9418000
3542 MrCirckul 9415258
3543 Phoenixtau 9410654
3544 Utto 9406319
3545 Skolin 9405663
3546 Bevoba 9393244
3547 meikrenafor 9392649
3548 shep 9389787
3549 LexLower 9387222
3550 Arutha 9386265
3551 A_Name 9380254
3552 Eifi 9362053
3553 ArieDov 9346101
3554 Torbyn 9344350
3555 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
3556 Celdur 9334690
3557 koerperklaus 9332227
3558 Jmorit 9330824
3559 fleetster_4 9323142
3560 Spellapeaka 9313955
3561 Erinaceus 9313371
3562 timvdalen 9307449
3563 Firzen 9301642
3564 Vihermaali 9298721
3565 Terrox 9298332
3566 McMacaber 9296704
3567 Jiisuki 9287900
3568 Sentrey 9286475
3569 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
3570 MaXxUser 9280328
3571 rebelricco 9269182
3572 Dotcom 9247786
3573 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9240788
3574 Smistrato 9232567
3575 Kemichar 9230294
3576 HellFiveDay 9226819
3577 Ildfuglen 9225084
3578 Log234 9222744
3579 Jorsh 9220354
3580 covert 9219244
3581 Godder 9216996
3582 Tenebria 9214858
3583 Jobus 9208171
3584 sotoducani 9203953
3585 MechWipf 9202151
3586 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
3587 kasokz 9200576
3588 7HQR 9198905
3589 Marthius 9195447
3590 GalatasXF 9194566
3591 Koraka 9189377
3592 tifv 9184347
3593 prototrout 9181858
3594 SquaronSquares 9181795
3595 Valeskas 9179869
3596 Worlds4087 9179766
3597 Hsoj 9177713
3598 CJ1 9176002
3599 Kaldron 9174251
3600 Schmuhl 9163952
3601 imulsion 9160402
3602 Kinu 9157949
3603 iFrost 9143322
3604 Pickelini 9140698
3605 plooploop 9133956
3606 ultra127 9129687
3607 tommypepsi 9126793
3608 Cerebellum90 9116905
3609 NanoCraft 9116229
3610 SploogeMcDuck 9106913
3611 Xeiken 9096049
3612 oiuytu 9088646
3613 woody1111 9079721
3614 Resonating 9075010
3615 Kagadar 9073162
3616 stmpy 9071192
3617 sch0l0ka 9070895
3618 Ace 9068405
3619 muzdima 9067518
3620 Weltii 9064587
3621 DrunkMunky 9059518
3622 jalapeno17 9052258
3623 grimelk 9044786
3624 bashark 9039040
3625 Lithia 9038282
3626 helliot 9037756
3627 HippoScottomus 9032114
3628 KeithMacKay 9030991
3629 Spirytus 9020603
3630 nick 9016220
3631 Lillevik 9010031
3632 Remote 9009491
3633 Bjscuba135 9007894
3634 beinamein 9006916
3635 kle 9000994
3636 Nephila 8990796
3637 myLongshanks 8987925
3638 FaithInChaos 8986866
3639 Treast 8986590
3640 Gretel 8971534
3641 Reapertje 8969704
3642 N_N 8969057
3643 Icecreamtrain 8964156
3644 Orocket 8958828
3645 lluvian 8958411
3646 Veldrin 8955686
3647 WNIK 8943833
3648 Qilas 8938377
3649 Makros 8936738
3650 grangerstranger 8931278
3651 Zerg 8928691
3652 fleetster_20 8928635
3653 k0rsair 8928296
3654 List 8927748
3655 StormzAngel 8920550
3656 bigHHarry 8916262
3657 alaricdragon 8915313
3658 Cifram 8906073
3659 Geohen 8902825
3660 srudloff 8901588
3661 Brookzerker 8899274
3662 WilyaThule 8897601
3663 Ipkins 8891044
3664 JewThunder 8887245
3665 Yaquelqun 8885018
3666 Wagsn 8882739
3667 Sholf 8874267
3668 Gazp 8859757
3669 GuardianGD 8857252
3670 ABIN 8838769
3671 Musashi 8832227
3672 Nigelli 8829823
3673 Fjertoch 8827408
3674 assertchris 8827208
3675 OuJellyBrahO 8819228
3676 Gigaxalus 8819132
3677 taoko 8818722
3678 CreeperLove 8802562
3679 GrandTheftTaco 8792744
3680 kcyw 8792333
3681 KroL 8784504
3682 tring 8782624
3683 orgAMS 8777957
3684 Lancezh 8773821
3685 emk 8765805
3686 Sijema 8764974
3687 JSNovice 8761571
3688 KazemaKyo 8754669
3689 Tritolium 8754094
3690 t00manysecrets 8748990
3691 paper_wings 8741595
3692 ponyhuhnkuh 8740332
3693 TheLurps 8739453
3694 Caskman 8733590
3695 tdmonkeypoop 8730475
3696 math0898 8727172
3697 loeschzwerg 8726849
3698 this30mg 8721249
3699 Frop 8703572
3700 DocTrouble 8691033
3701 m3allem 8677614
3702 gravspeed 8677298
3703 Snakefangox 8673536
3704 Silent_Death 8672718
3705 Jayjader 8672542
3706 Narugykivi 8661468
3707 ManyCookies 8658802
3708 LightKeeper 8658215
3709 ghash 8652696
3710 servator 8648524
3711 Dolphin 8639440
3712 tunah 8637809
3713 xgaminguniverse 8634889
3714 Hatschkim 8629269
3715 Radstallion 8626560
3716 Dr_Allcome 8625532
3717 TwoBytesShort 8625491
3718 midolaru 8621388
3719 c01 8620389
3720 uhhyea 8606285
3721 p0lly 8601497
3722 GrunzBert 8588566
3723 Markellus 8579117
3724 Cursed 8573057
3725 DysNovus 8569281
3726 ScottFerris 8567416
3727 witold-pyrkosz 8556265
3728 Dox 8555946
3729 litobro 8550119
3730 Ketorad 8546667
3731 THSky 8545333
3732 Razkaroth 8544266
3733 Cotics 8538867
3734 Harrier 8536274
3735 Nomenclate 8531278
3736 NixH 8525428
3737 Vouslisezceci 8506203
3738 Gulagtus 8505918
3739 tscmoo 8504312
3740 Q-tip 8503647
3741 Implaier 8494149
3742 HomeschoolMafia 8491399
3743 sparton175 8488849
3744 Eitz 8484047
3745 Alzan 8480429
3746 JankS 8479628
3747 cspencer 8472640
3748 atomoton 8471397
3749 Crispy 8470706
3750 Truefinesse 8449127
3751 RGNHD 8448148
3752 z3no 8444692
3753 OverReaction 8430642
3754 Herbilizer 8427458
3755 cpx 8425389
3756 Chuggur 8417466
3757 JustRelax 8415223
3758 Tetr4 8414133
3759 LordDot 8413328
3760 Yuto 8408859
3761 joschi8 8405889
3762 ZeroInfinity 8398466
3763 Kashir 8396879
3764 Enemy 8395891
3765 HerrKai 8390266
3766 Veezilrab 8390160
3767 skyjoe66 8389035
3768 asheb 8388397
3769 AdInfinitas 8378992
3770 CartOfSwine 8371531
3771 lynxie 8353114
3772 ricker 8349001
3773 Njoy 8332876
3774 Sidri 8330888
3775 SwordFighter 8325649
3776 Wheasle 8323630
3777 Forien 8308122
3778 rickroller 8302392
3779 Robohamburger 8280900
3780 Crispon 8277739
3781 thommey 8264397
3782 Metaforce 8262809
3783 Nyyuu 8247550
3784 icy_polyfox 8246886
3785 Fashbinder 8242475
3786 KrebsCycle 8242455
3787 rubbish 8236888
3788 BelphegorPrime 8229844
3789 ryanhle 8226337
3790 Kibe 8223427
3791 kizk 8219098
3792 Kiyrosblaze 8216217
3793 FlatBartender 8212165
3794 RonLive17 8207535
3795 Jakowlew 8206617
3796 RogueBookwurm 8205061
3797 d00nut 8195162
3798 Lynx 8190137
3799 Corbinite 8183520
3800 sobakaduka 8176735
3801 Alsair 8175147
3802 dr_evil 8168549
3803 Alderac 8166445
3804 winnebago 8166301
3805 Ikea 8157296
3806 Cuc_Thit 8157211
3807 le_golem 8152295
3808 Dohliylev 8146630
3809 Ziltoid 8146470
3810 midgethoen 8145003
3811 Serec 8143536
3812 seatortoise 8141459
3813 DigitalBlacksmith 8128416
3814 FireDemon 8124541
3815 kzmv 8120969
3816 Paranox 8111180
3817 Clantant 8110693
3818 googo 8110541
3819 BloodAlex 8110376
3820 Luxizzle 8109372
3821 xX_D3ADP00L_Xx 8108487
3822 k0dejunky 8108395
3823 Stan 8102530
3824 Squirrelevant 8100885
3825 Aminimouse 8095414
3826 SenjiuKanuba 8088047
3827 bleedo 8084494
3828 SL4CK3R 8084211
3829 Timothy110 8080110
3830 tjdett 8076840
3831 Hunter714 8074443
3832 Discookie 8073149
3833 Bernie_Sandler 8066650
3834 XeToRoG 8059208
3835 Vyper 8057558
3836 Leviatay 8052539
3837 Toestealer 8042803
3838 Abeltensor 8031281
3839 BlackGhost01 8031189
3840 Patooie 8028442
3841 rmrf 8028343
3842 Fswuwei 8026907
3843 Kinkonga 8022913
3844 Crom 8022675
3845 DomTheCon 8019906
3846 Kevears 8014926
3847 Hopper97 8012557
3848 Kmike 8000618
3849 Beej 7997740
3850 Janovaro 7993879
3851 ScreepingBye 7991254
3852 PowerFang 7990740
3853 CeilingPanda 7985345
3854 chill 7980272
3855 Psyberition 7975602
3856 Fexifex 7975297
3857 0xDEAD 7974648
3858 Almyk 7971559
3859 NRayah 7967310
3860 BrainWart 7967167
3861 coiax 7966969
3862 LittleBird 7961237
3863 SNOOPPDJ 7952971
3864 nehegeb 7945515
3865 DarkRed 7943399
3866 talrias 7940601
3867 colescott 7939578
3868 Orrudyen 7938254
3869 ToRoSaR 7936665
3870 Warblazer 7926263
3871 ussr 7925564
3872 rscreepy 7913463
3873 Austneal 7896201
3874 alexlink404 7895107
3875 Citry 7893587
3876 SlavaG 7891422
3877 Ketsueki 7889977
3878 Jowtro 7888522
3879 Cyyyberglitch 7874468
3880 Sehti 7874149
3881 JonhSmith 7870214
3882 dozza 7868311
3883 boras 7867563
3884 loonybawz 7862080
3885 SpatulaNinja 7860549
3886 Slackjack5 7858646
3887 elel 7858617
3888 flennic 7857503
3889 Nocturakhai 7849718
3890 N3cr0th 7846245
3891 B4dger 7844846
3892 Perkochan 7843185
3893 Alminair 7836905
3894 LaMENtKD 7836814
3895 manbeast 7832893
3896 paraboo 7827311
3897 Korkscrew 7824822
3898 Bryanarby 7824317
3899 Pain 7822673
3900 Dev 7810212
3901 TheLXK 7809222
3902 nallaj 7804082
3903 Reece 7803851
3904 zer01 7803689
3905 SystemId 7802279
3906 Not2Dey 7799034
3907 Rebry 7797331
3908 Woo 7796959
3909 cfborralho 7795064
3910 GearBelt 7789134
3911 vexxmage 7788021
3912 Wolfblade1215 7780131
3913 4264 7777009
3914 Threshold 7762483
3915 Jellykid 7760514
3916 MisterSparkles 7758465
3917 jakez834 7755776
3918 TheRealHugo 7754121
3919 scando 7741184
3920 RicketyCrickets 7728981
3921 Fyrsta 7727514
3922 Preza8 7725854
3923 Mavrock 7721550
3924 Fanar 7721111
3925 vombat 7719618
3926 snex 7718075
3927 fleetster_7 7715484
3928 Timmy2legs 7713067
3929 Mortez 7709515
3930 Prof684 7707902
3931 Rudolf 7704875
3932 n0ise 7703692
3933 thePalindrome 7683844
3934 BlackHolo 7683364
3935 Miri 7679355
3936 flfl000 7678668
3937 koalalorenzo 7677773
3938 Khuno 7672059
3939 Looser 7670353
3940 Footsoldier 7670153
3941 Lukezaz 7667647
3942 krixi 7665864
3943 Anemun 7658414
3944 Zothuis 7648123
3945 Flegs 7647151
3946 UKMonkey 7645658
3947 foraphe 7644141
3948 rocketworm 7643351
3949 Yyg 7642851
3950 Scuffor 7642179
3951 Shangmaro 7640852
3952 TheZanke 7634627
3953 fleetster_2 7632707
3954 LegendOfChan 7625260
3955 h4ndsup 7623512
3956 hecub 7623280
3957 atoha 7622219
3958 ArtemTheGreat 7620527
3959 Popey 7619650
3960 Fotonas 7617847
3961 andrey_zagoruy 7614662
3962 Ricco959 7611911
3963 Dainsleif 7611480
3964 Tirix 7603628
3965 rootchord 7601797
3966 trozza 7599205
3967 Mush 7588958
3968 carc 7584390
3969 Charg3d 7580684
3970 CaptObvious 7580429
3971 hub 7576367
3972 Deineri 7572909
3973 corax 7560071
3974 Pink_Panther 7554129
3975 Munakoiso 7549606
3976 Isabella 7546460
3977 Stanlay 7545604
3978 PureVirtual 7545200
3979 Roppe 7542081
3980 Lobedan 7537964
3981 Spugi 7534882
3982 Miketoast 7525297
3983 xel 7521576
3984 bandwevil 7520010
3985 krzychukoko 7514244
3986 IceCubeNinja 7504723
3987 Josqu 7504334
3988 Jenzik 7503037
3989 Aikano 7495698
3990 kevinjcash 7487981
3991 Omegapl 7479852
3992 rodweb 7477821
3993 Bankersman 7476544
3994 Red_Snappa 7470994
3995 GenFrogKing 7464053
3996 Grenther 7462947
3997 Mongooz 7462495
3998 Devilnumber2 7458821
3999 Schweppers 7457404
4000 XAssassin123 7457173
4001 Nyri 7454598
4002 Figgis 7452420
4003 jth 7449924
4004 ReLapis 7449391
4005 Dan_T3h_Man 7441626
4006 yoru 7436036
4007 makmoud98 7435434
4008 ashkitten 7434071
4009 theMarquis 7433106
4010 v0idness 7429775
4011 Kiboto 7428153
4012 VinceyVenkan 7425724
4013 Takaro 7425603
4014 EienMugetsuTensho 7417879
4015 MysteryCloud 7405396
4016 bli 7400667
4017 Kau 7395071
4018 saphir93 7394166
4019 Ducknado 7394027
4020 Alzcerath 7392582
4021 Clevlore 7386621
4022 MisterLimes 7386269
4023 c_bun 7386007
4024 RShoggoth 7384290
4025 ChrisWF 7382178
4026 Thyriel 7372780
4027 MrC0de 7372640
4028 i74578 7365422
4029 yllamana 7364373
4030 Randomplayer57 7359976
4031 Terenco12345 7355712
4032 Farmer 7354304
4033 ienjoy 7348240
4034 Emphus 7346443
4035 bvb 7346324
4036 TKSJP 7345652
4037 bombing4peace 7341703
4038 TheGrey 7337200
4039 AnilGorgec 7337155
4040 kong 7329740
4041 Zaily 7328044
4042 SSGPlazmoid 7326413
4043 SrSonix 7323205
4044 Bunny 7320044
4045 beans 7319751
4046 Shubashi 7318898
4047 Neomorph 7318009
4048 atrocity 7310641
4049 Phrich 7305654
4050 OEM 7297632
4051 Comand 7293906
4052 redefine 7282599
4053 fredravo 7275632
4054 jrnvnjk 7274224
4055 ImNotARobot 7272382
4056 Masteroliw 7271322
4057 maath 7267391
4058 foobaz 7261199
4059 yneeo 7258881
4060 SenfShine 7247782
4061 Nagshell 7244103
4062 Aboba 7241833
4063 Namingray 7240916
4064 Stiwy 7225351
4065 fleetster_16 7218873
4066 zapscribbles 7211167
4067 doog 7207643
4068 SylverFox 7203439
4069 FlyingLizard 7197674
4070 houdhakker2 7195768
4071 ModusPwnens 7192372
4072 RileySummers 7190237
4073 Darkmooink 7184703
4074 zGeneral-10CPU 7182354
4075 mockers 7181955
4076 xXtheguy52Xx 7175970
4077 Wagun 7168202
4078 jockeffs 7164711
4079 ChainsLunatic 7164297
4080 Asaru 7160786
4081 Arkran 7158406
4082 MateoSkyline 7157277
4083 Lachgummi 7155601
4084 ThatAwesomeGuy-TAG 7155289
4085 Scruffy 7153947
4086 NeroMorte 7153256
4087 Fizzid 7152217
4088 uksspy 7151893
4089 azaynis 7150844
4090 jrJ 7146406
4091 H0XT0N 7144458
4092 wallwalker 7136222
4093 White0Strike 7134927
4094 SOJKOR88 7133907
4095 Sasser 7129398
4096 Drewbie 7127536
4097 Wolfeur 7123282
4098 BubbleTi 7118368
4099 emperLex 7115951
4100 CastleNtheSky 7115014
4101 MeowMeowMeow 7113873
4102 bluedaniel 7110317
4103 Cory 7109650
4104 Vinnie420 7108154
4105 Mystery_enigma 7098914
4106 Alcene 7097534
4107 grifinas 7093593
4108 HoonYon 7093520
4109 Diskerror 7093266
4110 USER__ERROR 7087636
4111 pacifica 7087074
4112 normalodavid 7084765
4113 sTeaKORE 7083460
4114 Maya_Code 7074162
4115 redline187 7070792
4116 Wbonx 7067864
4117 CaffeinatedTech 7067006
4118 Perceval 7066275
4119 Strike08 7066135
4120 gerrit 7064986
4121 SurplusCyborg 7062733
4122 Jenz_ 7062378
4123 Potatoroni 7054211
4124 Tiothae 7053517
4125 Ferrous 7044132
4126 Mirba 7041691
4127 B4MF74NK 7040947
4128 dotEcho 7037594
4129 Adirelle 7031085
4130 Skate619 7030719
4131 MarkNstein 7028776
4132 zyclon 7019061
4133 Qionglu735 7011988
4134 StevoNDaHoodson 7010356
4135 MisterPhoton 6993374
4136 BrothersGrimm 6990760
4137 MarqAideron 6989131
4138 Khalm 6988734
4139 person3000 6984990
4140 Ambushed 6982977
4141 CoffeeCoder 6978306
4142 Macster 6975312
4143 TooffyMouff 6975210
4144 TheRemixeN 6972529
4145 SilentSteel 6968254
4146 Batas 6963727
4147 LiZ 6959671
4148 Deividas 6948809
4149 Chad 6947349
4150 Toesoe 6944681
4151 AlexMag 6938478
4152 JackPott 6934783
4153 Gikerl 6930903
4154 SebM 6930345
4155 Dankenstein 6928136
4156 HausbootJoho 6928120
4157 Lyro 6925767
4158 McCannon 6925353
4159 Phant 6923580
4160 Desito 6920310
4161 NPC 6918784
4162 Jason1232 6918666
4163 CptEvil 6917958
4164 Jamada 6917755
4165 Crazykeith 6917612
4166 Britonix 6914284
4167 Zizaco 6913211
4168 SirTaisu 6913063
4169 Sigma12 6912174
4170 avochardo 6911367
4171 chrisfried 6905427
4172 WaterProofSocks 6903763
4173 Lackym 6902441
4174 MrRoberts024 6900272
4175 RenardDesChamps 6892829
4176 teevik 6892498
4177 twotrident 6889687
4178 TheMonarch 6883907
4179 int_0x80 6876962
4180 BrutalTigerDad 6876482
4181 Distaey 6872214
4182 gooseThief 6869897
4183 Pogorelov 6869040
4184 AirborneWombat 6866490
4185 Inviscid 6866108
4186 Ironcache 6865113
4187 Rainer_Z 6864186
4188 DamagedDagger 6855763
4189 Pi_ 6854067
4190 Cabraca 6851811
4191 RevEihort 6849440
4192 Mems 6845746
4193 DutchJer 6844646
4194 Caspian 6842662
4195 Edmond 6836054
4196 Okane 6834716
4197 Synphyl 6834041
4198 Chris68000 6832806
4199 Core2 6826893
4200 RPGhy 6825365
4201 Zix 6824351
4202 vldtz 6824226
4203 Meamer 6820763
4204 Mapuche 6818657
4205 Mons 6817356
4206 Vandal 6817077
4207 ancreativeusername 6813011
4208 Amisca 6811696
4209 outrageo 6809178
4210 EquinsuOcha 6801466
4211 ChosenDarek 6799520
4212 strife47 6795373
4213 Ceratok 6794206
4214 Jegge 6792226
4215 tbro 6791798
4216 Ardent 6790515
4217 alfajor 6783007
4218 Catota 6782982
4219 Jozuhamar 6782731
4220 YellowCave 6782188
4221 ColonelPanic 6777932
4222 NorNogaAdmin 6777550
4223 Vector090 6775494
4224 MattieShoes 6774600
4225 kali187 6772165
4226 DaStim 6769798
4227 Soulan 6767968
4228 TheMungBall 6767487
4229 Padwan 6766832
4230 JKook_Studios 6759236
4231 Ale 6751714
4232 Garmin088 6751583
4233 Hrpuffenstuff 6739666
4234 blackserpent 6739106
4235 LeMarc 6739048
4236 FreexXx 6734550
4237 MrMovl 6732772
4238 NeverCast 6731767
4239 tommez0x00 6720012
4240 Turtax 6715157
4241 captixn 6707224
4242 Kyron 6706959
4243 fleetster_15 6704668
4244 ProtonInc 6698969
4245 Babousse 6687992
4246 Jack_Dat_Body 6687444
4247 LordHein 6687074
4248 CPentecost 6686708
4249 Valtaroth 6686218
4250 Wrathen 6684557
4251 kgoedtel 6684455
4252 apemanzilla 6683562
4253 Burislav 6679787
4254 EarthPeople123 6678445
4255 CaptainJuicy 6677271
4256 ferrdo 6675994
4257 spikedboy 6673592
4258 Feanaro 6673256
4259 poi 6672218
4260 Gachl 6670929
4261 Lukie 6669013
4262 INSIDIOU5 6665138
4263 Freak4365 6664233
4264 BoarsHell 6662365
4265 Kross 6657091
4266 MrBungl3 6653354
4267 SupremePirate 6652363
4268 beeryt 6647860
4269 ythen 6647564
4270 iamms 6644659
4271 KillPyrite 6638900
4272 Least 6632534
4273 FrostyDog 6627217
4274 DMoney 6609136
4275 dmitriyz 6604775
4276 tloSkalve 6603998
4277 Cobalt1164 6596627
4278 ComST 6587077
4279 Kartigan 6586133
4280 Ennyn 6586111
4281 PeterBorah 6583902
4282 tobik 6583248
4283 Seppo444 6578607
4284 Dal5ton 6566140
4285 Bravelittletoastr 6564290
4286 EchoMirage 6559771
4287 KI-Shadow 6559385
4288 Feather 6551658
4289 Zyrica 6551613
4290 Esh 6551451
4291 SMFC 6551189
4292 JamJam 6548899
4293 polygamma 6548402
4294 Onundr 6547837
4295 Syllaris 6546572
4296 Angoulor 6545812
4297 Xide001 6545669
4298 Noix11 6544687
4299 Invyctus 6543731
4300 Cancer 6543393
4301 Faates 6530736
4302 slowmoe 6529547
4303 faabiopontes 6524396
4304 Lare_ 6523050
4305 Zered 6521976
4306 Gizeta 6520102
4307 Edwin20er 6519956
4308 Unbegabt83 6517792
4309 Timae 6517527
4310 2BitNerd 6511354
4311 slokra 6505406
4312 Kael 6501503
4313 thestreets 6500314
4314 SnowyMarshall 6493484
4315 pepi55 6493395
4316 Noxxan 6492113
4317 Lumyo 6492020
4318 Slyreus 6485816
4319 vegikachu 6477207
4320 skojar 6475642
4321 Coty 6474245
4322 lukboy34 6469415
4323 LooHasake 6468937
4324 z0rf 6460404
4325 Fumi 6453167
4326 uwap 6450655
4327 Cromdale 6446709
4328 anthoxico 6442022
4329 DracoHopper 6439260
4330 Alister 6438160
4331 Nephite135 6438097
4332 zarlo5899 6436532
4333 Haladon 6436113
4334 Moe 6435321
4335 Anrki 6432292
4336 Java 6431784
4337 Cakeofruit 6429736
4338 CaramaC 6423357
4339 Cruoris 6422365
4340 Sheev 6418261
4341 Woodro404 6416245
4342 Porridge 6413507
4343 Carling 6413456
4344 AdamAndMath 6411348
4345 dada 6405832
4346 Eeems 6402793
4347 Mogwai 6402115
4348 Wian 6402013
4349 Mamand 6401142
4350 lenon 6400717
4351 AmazingSkeeve 6399919
4352 nyoka 6380904
4353 Redportal 6379566
4354 3nd3r 6373835
4355 djluminis 6372783
4356 WhyAreYouReadingMyName 6355633
4357 Phoenix1355 6354083
4358 VespeneLord 6350950
4359 byCx 6346748
4360 WaterT 6341056
4361 znay 6340366
4362 Ecronite 6334466
4363 ratbag 6328463
4364 Kaeltis 6322911
4365 Vakorg 6319931
4366 Demonlogic69 6318768
4367 Maexmon 6310929
4368 Moszis 6310013
4369 Icedd 6304521
4370 ardorio 6301807
4371 Coincoin 6299153
4372 r4ts 6297101
4373 Hellstomp 6294740
4374 Xedos 6294630
4375 kokomo 6293731
4376 Meska 6286671
4377 Wyloo 6281075
4378 macmanxix 6280643
4379 TazzerMAN 6278979
4380 robly18 6274563
4381 CeronTM 6273942
4382 SLance 6270921
4383 Avoyt 6265139
4384 Jester87 6252470
4385 timvisee 6248437
4386 Murgser 6246919
4387 JR33D 6244057
4388 Zpanners 6243433
4389 greeneternity 6240614
4390 Tzack 6237040
4391 yellowface7 6235617
4392 RobinChap 6232850
4393 LanitSteamPlayer 6228389
4394 Urawa 6227522
4395 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 6218438
4396 ElberonDarkshadow 6217469
4397 FusionHS 6213620
4398 Bilfred 6207985
4399 TommieBommie 6207718
4400 Scheisskopf 6207005
4401 LightLemmonDrop 6202547
4402 Pyxis 6197308
4403 Poly 6195524
4404 overra 6190969
4405 BudMutt 6188970
4406 Kanduras 6185178
4407 LostGameable 6183475
4408 Towlie 6181608
4409 ludens 6180950
4410 ustrucx 6178364
4411 Chazmus 6177654
4412 guserav 6177234
4413 Egaro555 6175512
4414 Scathing 6170037
4415 onehalf83 6164500
4416 deepfire7 6163906
4417 Greeny7 6160556
4418 Willby 6160318
4419 shortgoose 6157129
4420 Boursk 6155968
4421 Exsch 6154282
4422 Magicman5511 6149109
4423 vargchen 6148871
4424 KingOFSoloBits 6147451
4425 sdfg 6137077
4426 Juicy-Shark 6135625
4427 dengyaotriangle 6135605
4428 Headswitcher 6130805
4429 Rigo 6127711
4430 Santa 6127020
4431 Hmyz 6125039
4432 GageFox 6117897
4433 brokoli78 6115398
4434 Volex 6110303
4435 TheFox 6109895
4436 szychang 6106385
4437 Xemu 6092596
4438 Bondant 6090269
4439 Idrinth 6090197
4440 chavezfk 6088741
4441 MVGhost 6088459
4442 MAID 6084725
4443 DustyPoncho 6084097
4444 BardBot 6083981
4445 FlyingDotsMan 6082804
4446 Lukaaaaaaaay 6081271
4447 vok5 6081096
4448 common 6070913
4449 thevoyager 6067414
4450 kladdimir 6065349
4451 Keldrilh 6060623
4452 Jomik 6059231
4453 SuperPaintman 6058798
4454 Demorte 6058178
4455 spidi150 6057483
4456 SupremeBashar 6054001
4457 kim_kostya 6052746
4458 solarseven 6049549
4459 CaptainSketchy 6040495
4460 DOVAHKIlN 6038579
4461 PineAppler 6032503
4462 Entchenklein 6030436
4463 bigmike1020 6013426
4464 davidpei 6010388
4465 Default33 6009838
4466 Ente 6009536
4467 battlebobo 6008009
4468 GoldenBarrel 6005272
4469 Kartith 6000750
4470 Archdruid 5993981
4471 Kurtz 5990805
4472 talanb 5990559
4473 Dryhorn 5988836
4474 Addergebr0ed 5988729
4475 Kingcrusi 5985951
4476 Ankleton 5985727
4477 e39a562r 5978544
4478 Ravindar 5974966
4479 TheEpicPerson 5974724
4480 1248 5974385
4481 Kombat_01 5973108
4482 Delco 5971015
4483 Poke64 5970798
4484 Roschy 5968458
4485 Thebwt 5957967
4486 Lynchpin159 5956749
4487 jeffro11 5956237
4488 Snow_White 5951641
4489 TimeWalk 5950577
4490 MaliceInWonderland 5949840
4491 Rampant 5946007
4492 RelentlessGoatee 5939957
4493 rcm3j 5939061
4494 MonkeyThunder 5935029
4495 Horna 5932975
4496 Phlosioneer 5926403
4497 Riptorch 5921920
4498 -CaTeR- 5921177
4499 Edderix 5918856
4500 Rigeroso 5917990
4501 Andres 5917757
4502 toiavalle 5917235
4503 Ca1730 5916008
4504 Hydro 5913339
4505 Gamekiller321 5910155
4506 screepyteej 5909474
4507 bodhisnarkva 5906458
4508 xurei 5902835
4509 Facilmente 5898665
4510 TomTrustworthy 5896671
4511 Q2F0 5891636
4512 JodaVz 5890432
4513 Sebbi08 5887808
4514 Gorlah 5887480
4515 Helddoor 5886845
4516 SergD14 5885935
4517 DarkRavenZed 5885771
4518 Timetrax 5884047
4519 Platinfish 5884000
4520 Nanophyr 5882387
4521 SyrupThinker 5881030
4522 Cara 5878843
4523 kmod 5878066
4524 Snowy 5877248
4525 kick1999 5876428
4526 Danger 5874015
4527 HPringles 5873368
4528 M127 5865940
4529 Malmar 5864897
4530 Stixie 5863617
4531 Eva 5862110
4532 SHM 5859259
4533 Asminthe 5855742
4534 RisingShadow 5855570
4535 dghy 5855428
4536 johannk 5855015
4537 Marphia 5854632
4538 Jeo 5851626
4539 Tyrion 5848438
4540 McKaiser 5846450
4541 Vexx 5845609
4542 Cararasu 5842246
4543 Baggerfahrer 5836801
4544 StealthOrc 5833815
4545 Hadros 5832373
4546 Wargamer88 5831404
4547 Ragno 5830722
4548 Rebel8 5828578
4549 Pikachu 5824215
4550 Pethi 5821430
4551 MemeForceOne 5821373
4552 Stargateur 5820873
4553 FerrantePescara 5820513
4554 termi654 5814820
4555 toonix 5812395
4556 RetiredRogue 5810178
4557 Meemose 5809649
4558 RejectCode 5806825
4559 ditch 5806457
4560 karolus 5802760
4561 Eb- 5802020
4562 SiJiGames 5800278
4563 GadgeurX 5799538
4564 trodrigues 5797355
4565 Nitwix99 5791955
4566 YungMatthew 5791506
4567 fo-x 5789702
4568 jorgen943 5788981
4569 S1lverhair 5788901
4570 Via 5787644
4571 ekovacs 5787634
4572 Em3rgency 5787158
4573 Ullanbator 5786399
4574 KreuzBe 5780674
4575 Oshuremy 5775604
4576 Gearhead 5767970
4577 nidDrBiglr 5763913
4578 Bactroid 5761759
4579 Epyreion 5761396
4580 Maleki 5759239
4581 bchris 5759225
4582 NEZAJAC 5759007
4583 Josh_F67 5758109
4584 thegreenhundred 5756086
4585 medeniya 5747442
4586 Hamppa 5746734
4587 Sirius24 5746381
4588 Wolfehalex 5743692
4589 Novadeus 5738469
4590 slyfoxuk 5726242
4591 Jarvint 5722012
4592 sparksmith 5721396
4593 TorA 5719660
4594 Shiaupiau 5718202
4595 protico 5716884
4596 Patrick0909 5715196
4597 dodgy872 5710812
4598 Smon 5710400
4599 Hammer 5710144
4600 n_o 5709646
4601 trollzoar 5705408
4602 Malard 5705289
4603 MiloszeS 5704792
4604 sumofallawrs 5702571
4605 Whiteouter 5698540
4606 pa_well 5695178
4607 NanoDev 5693064
4608 Asynchronous 5689011
4609 Whimsiccal 5685251
4610 Rilcon42 5680009
4611 TBNolan 5679295
4612 Pottingmix 5678324
4613 SirGavin 5673943
4614 11reed 5666027
4615 Lyam260 5665563
4616 Evehn 5664981
4617 Harcole 5664206
4618 Demonic_Flying_Squirrel 5663554
4619 BertiDevas 5662860
4620 Timmyk 5660721
4621 DrJam 5656844
4622 Toskin 5655521
4623 wdhg 5653711
4624 UALYX 5650681
4625 LoliFutaPrincess 5650194
4626 skunkface 5649400
4627 Carter12s 5648903
4628 Dodedodo33 5647098
4629 XiangPingJun 5645157
4630 Archlogician 5640610
4631 EtherDragon 5628451
4632 VenomBlade 5628423
4633 Thajjd 5626307
4634 Lofavreel 5624284
4635 Devou 5623303
4636 Rebz 5622103
4637 Jheguy2 5618504
4638 Mentl 5616428
4639 spektrum 5607978
4640 XCrAshBytEX 5605237
4641 nikopapp 5604961
4642 Phyrexian 5603190
4643 Xikil 5601471
4644 HeadJuLe 5594224
4645 Denis347 5592671
4646 xt82 5590762
4647 cloudherd 5590665
4648 The_Voxeltech 5574819
4649 unpollito 5574788
4650 Greblin 5574339
4651 Sturzgeburt 5572978
4652 Mitaro 5572459
4653 Xedeon 5571924
4654 s_batman 5571709
4655 ZeNeR 5570774
4656 blast_o_rama 5568124
4657 descention 5566762
4658 HEXEN 5565822
4659 BoontjieBoon 5565451
4660 Stelmine 5564792
4661 Tobilos 5563851
4662 Mei 5562046
4663 Nilden 5561918
4664 Empty322 5561231
4665 Aiscargeauh 5558319
4666 zeetu 5557190
4667 stephenkall 5552561
4668 Vorgar 5548901
4669 Sax 5546715
4670 RistoReipas 5546449
4671 revilo196 5544554
4672 webjocky 5544367
4673 Cokis 5542493
4674 Quevin 5541177
4675 Arivul 5540960
4676 benyboy1402 5540567
4677 Yok 5538241
4678 Jif 5536318
4679 CalvinMT 5534170
4680 gohlam 5532226
4681 Boschko_- 5519477
4682 Musfiqre 5519042
4683 Equinox_NL 5518784
4684 Simoyd 5515799
4685 Terrais 5515754
4686 t0ned0g 5513801
4687 kingyanray 5510543
4688 Slaydevil 5506837
4689 Tuna 5506748
4690 Anrock 5505711
4691 Myth13 5502958
4692 Onat 5500433
4693 Sandman3582 5499528
4694 nugarin 5499298
4695 PigGoat 5496614
4696 Illusionist435 5495811
4697 vandorr 5494081
4698 t4ggno 5493626
4699 Shadow-Wolf 5493250
4700 Tholamin 5490737
4701 Azerothian 5489746
4702 Blaggart 5487956
4703 Smoots 5487221
4704 TheRActivator 5479359
4705 Kokaku 5475306
4706 shadostriker 5474157
4707 Zulasha 5473401
4708 Poseprix 5470335
4709 Zeanno 5469582
4710 Kisor 5468563
4711 Blinx 5467957
4712 spiritman 5467897
4713 kropolyt 5465862
4714 Livix 5463939
4715 Tsutang 5460954
4716 Ashigari 5457299
4717 ThorbzE 5456502
4718 Pinkbunnyman 5455918
4719 Bravoguy 5455199
4720 Fil 5453916
4721 Domintatrixxx 5450773
4722 Vardeck 5448137
4723 SaintCat 5446844
4724 _Chris 5446703
4725 Juan_Enriquez 5439614
4726 Xep 5439117
4727 zomka 5438249
4728 PimpMaster 5432501
4729 DoctorGrue 5426661
4730 Nasenwombat 5424346
4731 NiceOne 5423678
4732 rtt_scr 5422385
4733 Estriel 5422298
4734 Splasha 5420229
4735 GrifterInk 5418930
4736 RignonNoel 5416743
4737 StreetLegal-GCC 5415603
4738 Aergnist 5413528
4739 Soaryn 5412831
4740 lbisurfer81 5410910
4741 Demichross 5405675
4742 WyomingBum 5403418
4743 JakeRoboz 5392737
4744 NullTerminator 5392228
4745 Blavek 5391460
4746 Spearmint 5387986
4747 herpasherpa 5387901
4748 Ardala 5387362
4749 Firespear21 5387020
4750 CheesyMcPuffs 5385968
4751 Dood135 5378840
4752 TLG 5369000
4753 RadNar 5360971
4754 kita 5355529
4755 Azurest 5355293
4756 warlockbest 5354482
4757 tonedef 5354372
4758 Rubix 5353673
4759 ppumkin 5344585
4760 Pereansie 5343031
4761 Tivrusky 5342252
4762 SkorpN 5342041
4763 LupeFenrir 5331773
4764 josh 5331146
4765 Summerdave 5331066
4766 rhabarberbarbara 5330449
4767 ganz 5325805
4768 beeeman 5322021
4769 Timerion 5317661
4770 zalender 5317643
4771 Nivekka 5316401
4772 Donkoleon 5315981
4773 gelletto1138 5310896
4774 Kinorian 5310275
4775 FloatingHitPoint 5307933
4776 anubisthejackle 5303666
4777 Bigtwister 5303640
4778 Vladimmi 5302727
4779 Corelegend 5301785
4780 Stormbyte 5299823
4781 RobotVegetable 5297014
4782 william341 5296260
4783 nickel 5292975
4784 buo8993 5288607
4785 Blackdutchie 5287075
4786 LegendKrazy 5284001
4787 Hillstar 5281961
4788 DDS83 5281001
4789 TheGreatMustashio 5276287
4790 Fallen4eburashka 5274684
4791 Edifice 5274429
4792 Myle 5274150
4793 DarkBlaze 5273217
4794 Gear_Cat 5268843
4795 fleetster_5 5265514
4796 AzureHale 5265505
4797 Forral 5259882
4798 Dead 5256408
4799 twinkie 5253384
4800 GITZ_ 5252830
4801 DrFriendly 5247989
4802 Billyjean 5245828
4803 fleetster_3 5245674
4804 WarriorWill 5244071
4805 LordCrazyKing 5243222
4806 Collot999 5241699
4807 CptSkydiver 5240794
4808 js4fun 5240728
4809 Imlas 5236930
4810 mk7ita 5233925
4811 Choan 5227399
4812 Inkeliz 5224992
4813 quantumattack 5221813
4814 Lexder 5217074
4815 BigBurke 5214382
4816 Michl7 5209612
4817 arneconcarne 5207429
4818 infi 5204206
4819 Erugar 5203857
4820 remili 5189791
4821 Luzifer 5186836
4822 Kotaw 5186112
4823 Trynthlas 5183744
4824 TurdMD 5183493
4825 Sliver989 5182657
4826 Casey 5182525
4827 Stein_I 5182415
4828 CZstek_000 5181934
4829 JCDoom91 5181470
4830 btsia 5174629
4831 M2Shawning 5174334
4832 Raqner 5172725
4833 Timberwolf8592 5170470
4834 Kyubai 5164919
4835 missingday 5162886
4836 Salakinth 5161526
4837 xCrone 5160388
4838 banshee624 5156929
4839 Arete 5156622
4840 AndyDrew 5152845
4841 Tsu 5152603
4842 Sonnenhut 5151713
4843 ANB 5150872
4844 J3173 5150714
4845 fleetster_10 5139663
4846 fqqdc 5131155
4847 Marox 5129233
4848 Azaril 5127277
4849 ScheDa 5126393
4850 kalnat 5126198
4851 ApathyApplied 5115479
4852 cmcintosh 5114425
4853 Madprofe55or 5114267
4854 ATotalParadox 5113213
4855 AnZaNaMa 5110115
4856 Extreminador 5106729
4857 Ragarock 5100913
4858 justLucky 5097376
4859 TinkerBosh 5092811
4860 MarquisValet 5092501
4861 Erklimir 5091446
4862 Rallah 5090561
4863 MrLetsplay 5089246
4864 archeious 5088753
4865 Redcobra 5088613
4866 SolarXMace 5086338
4867 Jerska 5083890
4868 Leo963 5081613
4869 m0e 5081115
4870 aFiddlinCRACKER 5080562
4871 Vytaas 5078757
4872 FuzzBoss 5078527
4873 Guruputra 5076708
4874 Manapy 5073148
4875 TheRealVanossGaming 5070862
4876 NantoShiroiOtoko 5070673
4877 dipstick45 5069333
4878 twitchax 5066408
4879 DominikSL 5062425
4880 DrBuckNasty 5062161
4881 haitch 5062114
4882 DeepScreeps 5061149
4883 Joeva 5057714
4884 mireHound 5057572
4885 Sp4ztique 5057306
4886 Dad_Jokes 5055739
4887 LazyFox 5055456
4888 L0GAN8R 5055174
4889 Tymax02 5054444
4890 nospoon 5054148
4891 Olorim 5048720
4892 Dono 5048254
4893 DaCapo 5047368
4894 Krim 5047287
4895 MuskateL 5043487
4896 CoreyFromIT 5041126
4897 Arin626 5033038
4898 dracos89 5030019
4899 g0atmachine 5029821
4900 Oxolate 5025890
4901 eosxinfinity 5024542
4902 MrMalfunction 5022611
4903 Kieroshark 5021413
4904 Kronic 5020950
4905 Psifour 5019693
4906 Lyxander 5015211
4907 stonedmaster 5006527
4908 ArmourGamer 5001959
4909 JayCG 4995642
4910 Angular 4993775
4911 borisz 4993137
4912 Destyl 4991225
4913 gleez 4982307
4914 kfive 4976745
4915 hornyPotato 4975746
4916 hjblqz 4975577
4917 Zyiks 4974474
4918 noble8fold 4972822
4919 Nynx_lol 4965537
4920 aritmetic 4962780
4921 DirePenguin 4960752
4922 McBagel 4960725
4923 strugglelearning 4960265
4924 botcrusher 4959866
4925 Raker 4957929
4926 Dim 4957178
4927 stlsnk 4955049
4928 Findas 4953909
4929 Evilkeeper 4953134
4930 pika 4951655
4931 Talamond 4949281
4932 Streblo 4945125
4933 melgu 4943439
4934 zsx 4938134
4935 Rhetron 4934810
4936 DevilLordSix 4934510
4937 BetterOffTed 4934277
4938 qixx811 4933308
4939 Xerrass 4933063
4940 Poeloeloe 4931828
4941 FrostyBoskitzo 4923512
4942 MieskeB 4923022
4943 tobiasjfunke 4922209
4944 Ruo 4914157
4945 michi87at 4911233
4946 Aknakos 4909767
4947 CHILLEO 4909740
4948 met4000 4906032
4949 BuckFiddy 4904670
4950 MinDillO 4896463
4951 heatseeker0 4896220
4952 Macsusc 4895465
4953 marcero 4894525
4954 NickyStixx45 4890894
4955 avacore 4889812
4956 Juun 4888011
4957 Sanjyn 4880210
4958 maximgerts 4880199
4959 nickgarvey 4876985
4960 quinten1333 4876233
4961 kmicki 4876005
4962 Kookie_Monster 4873485
4963 KingPeky 4872444
4964 emphasis 4867045
4965 KevinBanks 4863807
4966 Tohru 4861272
4967 kiddo 4860133
4968 Hyst 4859412
4969 kavanj 4855341
4970 Aerue 4854976
4971 Endozen 4854821
4972 FuchsiaDaddy 4853384
4973 kleopi 4853307
4974 Spinach 4851772
4975 MinSin 4851000
4976 Enudoran 4850091
4977 Pirate_For_Hire 4849557
4978 zBUJ 4849327
4979 rme_2001 4848322
4980 KITF0X 4847880
4981 Raul_Alfieri 4838447
4982 lerpy 4835462
4983 Plague_Doctor 4830907
4984 Lunarage 4830051
4985 Kyvos 4828633
4986 dared 4828386
4987 Stag 4826421
4988 UnlikelyNomad 4825763
4989 the_bukkit 4822889
4990 Canberkk 4822647
4991 bornish 4821675
4992 Drifter 4821042
4993 dmecke 4820674
4994 Euruzilys 4818854
4995 Kryt 4816085
4996 maxa0n 4814079
4997 zem 4811997
4998 JoshStaff 4811969
4999 cedd 4811201
5000 jacobjc 4808972
5001 ErwinOlie 4807234
5002 pinballmachine7 4805677
5003 Xie 4805327
5004 Aeilko 4803767
5005 TImBuntU 4801789
5006 superworm 4799359
5007 caudex 4796837
5008 Carbdrox 4795220
5009 HeMk 4792620
5010 Horcrux 4790764
5011 happyjack27 4783493
5012 StormsTime 4781500
5013 Diazapan 4774857
5014 Aviatrix 4772790
5015 dumb_horse 4772725
5016 Reeve 4772310
5017 luna 4771920
5018 KOL1257 4771119
5019 Andrenn 4767234
5020 Zachius 4766643
5021 Gepont 4766299
5022 Blargblarg 4766164
5023 intrinsical 4763607
5024 Vealor 4756241
5025 Felidor 4750643
5026 SnowHackar 4749879
5027 blubberdiblub 4746981
5028 devno07 4744723
5029 Xenoage 4742451
5030 YFTung 4738938
5031 Datenmessy 4736933
5032 Juppeduppe 4733946
5033 Sodalitas 4733009
5034 hjw0428 4728021
5035 Rakehell 4726575
5036 Feralusa 4726180
5037 MainDamage 4726022
5038 TakoJustice 4724746
5039 lambdacreeps 4723518
5040 Evilhexyon 4722304
5041 itme4 4722271
5042 Spiritlebon 4720540
5043 Nickka 4716387
5044 Elise 4715848
5045 g33kMoZzY 4715155
5046 Proteus 4713633
5047 smohyee 4710704
5048 Sarumyan 4702767
5049 zMethod 4698587
5050 klaxon 4698563
5051 Dadapouce 4698440
5052 TiiRiiX 4698389
5053 Stealthy_Archer 4697456
5054 Stromfresser 4696623
5055 Buckets1667 4695583
5056 CorruptedAI 4691984
5057 jtommi 4687247
5058 dride 4686603
5059 Zhuraj 4686515
5060 bsieds 4681212
5061 Halceon 4680341
5062 drnknmstrr 4679625
5063 SmokestormX 4679386
5064 CABAL 4675271
5065 Crassus 4672301
5066 kkirkfield 4668442
5067 dev0urer 4662462
5068 Orca 4659330
5069 Hitman 4659016
5070 alwaysgodeeper 4656940
5071 samuelhope 4653114
5072 LittleBBQ 4651908
5073 Trinix 4650203
5074 Mearlen 4647648
5075 ricktap 4646619
5076 Nyccaplz 4646507
5077 deedman 4646249
5078 Slime 4646220
5079 LimitlessLtd 4643770
5080 repsej112 4642453
5081 skwas 4637558
5082 jersh 4636397
5083 extremespider 4633540
5084 Krombopulous_Michael 4632934
5085 murk 4630568
5086 Mariobacsi 4630431
5087 LePlon 4630019
5088 rmevans9 4629853
5089 nisshiee 4629093
5090 PraSempreJiban 4628503
5091 MrEly 4624603
5092 IcedPhoenix 4623450
5093 Tor 4621707
5094 Sphic 4621036
5095 wendal 4620864
5096 Dadle 4618599
5097 ShinyLurker 4613904
5098 jram930 4611210
5099 ACG2000 4610269
5100 Shadows 4609369
5101 Osctro 4604238
5102 Sabe041 4598501
5103 cicadaSong 4598170
5104 Louis257 4596580
5105 Tefnaht 4593323
5106 edggy 4591314
5107 Karag 4588134
5108 Ziedses 4586282
5109 Autobots 4584047
5110 darphbobo 4582778
5111 B4RON 4580736
5112 Croaker 4579691
5113 rawgeek 4578434
5114 Springmouse 4576722
5115 MrFluffy 4576501
5116 Uncalledfor 4575930
5117 Encero 4571660
5118 BestGamer 4568080
5119 Drgs 4567647
5120 Asther 4558158
5121 Zarmius 4555871
5122 klips 4554836
5123 UndeadDev 4554572
5124 helseq 4552391
5125 milkshake 4551493
5126 Autuer 4549940
5127 BoilerFB72 4549441
5128 Dunhkan 4548629
5129 smarthall 4546292
5130 ThunderChild 4544637
5131 Strulk 4541891
5132 mistamadd001 4539534
5133 Kitakami 4536628
5134 ScriptKing 4533512
5135 MegaKurt 4533432
5136 Mezzle 4528668
5137 Komen 4528409
5138 Magavendon 4528148
5139 Myvar 4525508
5140 ImARobot 4524319
5141 0x30 4523124
5142 Wolfguarde 4521553
5143 AceGently 4520441
5144 bsx 4518479
5145 Didoof 4512226
5146 Kwanasolis 4511949
5147 Ashtell 4503048
5148 Hannsen 4501379
5149 KJimbo 4499236
5150 knetheiner 4493140
5151 Rye 4492298
5152 Shinecho 4491594
5153 Dioxide 4490978
5154 darvas420 4490128
5155 PGergo 4487014
5156 Wink 4485063
5157 Iraetyrr 4484100
5158 BeanMan 4483131
5159 Ultimo-Prime 4482602
5160 Faltaint 4482410
5161 nouseforname 4477661
5162 Farheb 4476161
5163 Liquidje 4474500
5164 kajgies 4474297
5165 bypatryk 4472117
5166 focusjunkie 4468459
5167 Erodan 4464317
5168 DonRobo 4462534
5169 SignalStealer 4459902
5170 Beaumint 4459840
5171 PistolsAtDawn 4458239
5172 Mathieubl 4458057
5173 BlueSteel 4456488
5174 Vexare 4453726
5175 BrettSatoru_Steam 4447703
5176 Jaffacake 4443081
5177 trancexe 4440848
5178 Coopra 4440784
5179 bSelect 4439292
5180 HPDeskjet 4436284
5181 PaDaCreeps 4435287
5182 Dotnaught 4434328
5183 undermind 4432573
5184 e7k8v12 4431101
5185 Thrillho 4430933
5186 Azz-Kickr 4429489
5187 Lullius 4425871
5188 Adigan 4424270
5189 Moreham 4423862
5190 Sonic4Spuds 4422233
5191 ghamb 4416834
5192 MrW 4415945
5193 Tick18 4413927
5194 BigBeachBum 4412522
5195 Concubine 4410415
5196 GoodNature 4408045
5197 DisposableDacian 4405663
5198 Cookies 4404708
5199 bigCH 4403047
5200 Leptis 4401278
5201 CourierZ 4400661
5202 DBK 4397961
5203 mikeyhc 4397624
5204 Fluffy_Dragon 4397207
5205 adleywd 4395528
5206 Jode 4395002
5207 IlyaMiheevilia 4394659
5208 Jansen 4393665
5209 007checker 4393579
5210 jagough 4388561
5211 BCC3D 4385797
5212 BotMaster 4384430
5213 mimo 4376479
5214 Bronze_Gearshift 4374964
5215 Adictib 4373748
5216 nojohns 4372022
5217 Tsien 4366157
5218 Gavinmpaw2000 4364355
5219 nuwanda 4364122
5220 Johan 4362246
5221 georgiyOsvyatinskiy 4361886
5222 Cosmosy 4358444
5223 halx 4357409
5224 Tator 4355910
5225 Duriath 4352524
5226 patoache 4350684
5227 Doener5dm 4348933
5228 Mattavatar 4348075
5229 Trazk0 4347209
5230 Allking 4342685
5231 Rednels 4340708
5232 Primary 4337509
5233 peffersp 4337487
5234 Woyoufangpi 4334927
5235 C0chett0 4333156
5236 oiooio 4333113
5237 Rajanti 4332161
5238 Domus_Dux 4328861
5239 GillyBoy 4323414
5240 Montem 4319829
5241 pusheax 4319272
5242 Lerchenfurt 4317315
5243 ilze-d 4313620
5244 Cell 4313532
5245 BrainPL 4311926
5246 Fiskmans 4309072
5247 EddyL112 4308613
5248 MaN_iN_AxN 4307310
5249 Partial 4306171
5250 Surian 4305961
5251 Aachi 4305094
5252 boom9873 4302882
5253 Hogan 4302348
5254 Odysseus 4300655
5255 killerkitten82 4295450
5256 DianWei 4293652
5257 Tarvous 4292906
5258 Dwaylu 4289808
5259 LittleLostRobot 4286008
5260 Otard95 4285305
5261 _lunchh 4280343
5262 Andre111Gamer 4274724
5263 Andrey_Kuznetsov 4267830
5264 WobOfWar 4266732
5265 dangerPhil 4265475
5266 Hackman 4265282
5267 Fordorth 4263716
5268 beowulfe81 4263531
5269 Luc 4263439
5270 __PsyCow__ 4260512
5271 Mikayl 4259387
5272 Dodoman 4259234
5273 PetWolverine 4258484
5274 Thesmurf622 4254526
5275 rowan-bara 4253625
5276 Mucho 4252841
5277 Starholme 4251711
5278 Sparklewings 4247642
5279 ByGt2x44 4246142
5280 slendermanner 4245448
5281 Latarios 4242686
5282 siddhartha-komodo 4241492
5283 Heremeus 4240530
5284 CorwinCZ 4240021
5285 JaggerMcClaw 4237195
5286 sheep0 4234372
5287 cr4nk 4227995
5288 spacefarer 4226758
5289 EdwanVi 4224736
5290 LvL 4223919
5291 JonByday 4218637
5292 Xenezz 4218552
5293 Xentrox 4217575
5294 blveman 4215011
5295 Zawadi 4213658
5296 Tommassino 4211350
5297 Acalaysia 4210638
5298 warcreap 4209622
5299 Avalarion 4209275
5300 SkylineNet 4204439
5301 demoxxx 4202971
5302 Honth 4202719
5303 Shylx 4198842
5304 aeme 4198572
5305 MasterSplinter 4196959
5306 Eagl3s1ght 4196213
5307 TryAgainLater 4194133
5308 xDanny 4194084
5309 Svobi 4191305
5310 Banaan 4191057
5311 BitterRob 4189257
5312 zeMenno 4184346
5313 herodes 4182559
5314 hylanda 4180720
5315 Tinglatio 4178427
5316 Archainis 4178409
5317 ctvirus 4175652
5318 NavyMonkey 4173379
5319 Boggle 4173229
5320 kriso02 4172514
5321 Kazabubu 4170451
5322 Kaboom 4167893
5323 Hooman 4167412
5324 Robzilla 4163985
5325 vardie000 4161290
5326 Nirgall 4159082
5327 Rubeke4747 4155419
5328 ZmanElete 4153061
5329 bdbri 4148699
5330 Jimpi27 4146701
5331 Kraulaust 4145134
5332 Balvatah 4143204
5333 Pad 4141714
5334 Keitee 4137250
5335 CarlCastello 4136340
5336 D4rkN3ss 4134911
5337 SSS 4133772
5338 Prophidys 4133664
5339 bryce1012 4132891
5340 Phatness 4132736
5341 Raxkin 4131538
5342 Neticulis 4124183
5343 Demonrend 4118600
5344 nbaddorf 4118011
5345 SkullDuggerT 4116420
5346 ismotee 4113476
5347 Hachiman_Thor 4112484
5348 adogboss123 4108425
5349 Joepocalypse 4103488
5350 LothTikar 4102577
5351 Luigi_Dreemurr 4102465
5352 Disorrder 4101749
5353 ColonelTB 4097852
5354 Yea 4093241
5355 Sophigo 4091890
5356 GamerDan2nd 4089608
5357 SVanke 4086256
5358 tareoflight 4085125
5359 Mrmeguyme 4084337
5360 FullStack 4083316
5361 awenger 4080677
5362 vista_narvas 4079622
5363 TheAwsz4 4077878
5364 Oredam 4072578
5365 Bubbles100 4069585
5366 Griffin 4059032
5367 fleetster_14 4057840
5368 Luxplay 4053796
5369 Muelsa 4051330
5370 KickAHobo 4051037
5371 Gosera 4047745
5372 Isktrasow 4047517
5373 RonjaNoku 4039684
5374 THEMORGANORGAN 4037831
5375 lstaff 4037648
5376 Timo961 4034026
5377 Brayzure 4029805
5378 KafuuChino 4027643
5379 ExoP 4023941
5380 KowntDrunkula 4022253
5381 agrahamg 4018410
5382 angery 4017254
5383 ALT227 4014905
5384 ObviousTroll 4014407
5385 Septis 4014132
5386 The_Most_Screepy 4008422
5387 Ankeris 4008367
5388 shadowbert 4007456
5389 NandGates 4006421
5390 don_jaro 4002060
5391 nori 4001440
5392 Zeeel 3999178
5393 ImagineE 3997868
5394 Cirdan_T13 3993026
5395 Hoekynl 3988313
5396 BaconToad 3985328
5397 quni 3980206
5398 Hoinzey 3979501
5399 Phobos98 3978049
5400 Slarti 3975617
5401 VaGege 3974908
5402 lordred 3972890
5403 he305 3971734
5404 Breezy 3969461
5405 4oby 3968837
5406 Ripped420 3961496
5407 UltimA 3960431
5408 Avengre 3952535
5409 Sozalord 3947805
5410 Coobie 3945449
5411 Furiens 3943241
5412 jayg 3941043
5413 GryTrean 3935924
5414 Calasters 3935800
5415 Whynter 3933521
5416 Darthfett 3933465
5417 Fresonty 3932635
5418 Kiborg 3930889
5419 Bulgi 3929043
5420 neeel 3925860
5421 loadkill 3923861
5422 smileever1989 3916810
5423 CodeMonkey 3916074
5424 UncreativeUsername 3911585
5425 SomeWhiteGuy 3910724
5426 theubie 3909801
5427 stream13 3907749
5428 Voltron 3907241
5429 TigerWulf 3900621
5430 Bairac 3898983
5431 MisterSnood 3898659
5432 biozork 3896334
5433 Aardevarken 3890100
5434 Kyonko 3876459
5435 GnrlSchnavy 3874314
5436 duncstin 3873590
5437 Knabtch 3872589
5438 Misterrfox 3872515
5439 B0073D 3872492
5440 jaadus 3867706
5441 skywalkerdk 3866224
5442 Kishmond 3863591
5443 TheNibbler 3861091
5444 Daneleus 3860057
5445 top_kek 3858322
5446 BrendanD 3856788
5447 Haen 3854711
5448 Phazex_Gaming 3854208
5449 Ultraczar 3853048
5450 Elarcis 3851526
5451 D3sert 3847780
5452 Aitesh 3844530
5453 olesgedz 3844109
5454 AzraelProph 3843007
5455 MitchBukaner 3842693
5456 fleetster_19 3841910
5457 klogzoog 3841732
5458 interdictor 3840990
5459 lyDASHsBOK 3840919
5460 Car1bo 3839349
5461 daanolav 3838752
5462 Wolfbait 3837294
5463 00001001 3836562
5464 VitiminV 3835560
5465 mitchel1029 3829515
5466 Koolan 3829213
5467 Kilwaz 3825462
5468 Rexortin 3824675
5469 Mashed 3822081
5470 Pencilvester 3822060
5471 Pickleman360 3811889
5472 Jestersheepy 3810724
5473 PURP5 3810489
5474 Stetsch 3810451
5475 Ninerz 3806647
5476 iceknight 3801351
5477 Kreyatte 3800006
5478 Astrid 3798986
5479 Aerodyne 3798956
5480 TaiTen 3798872
5481 Marius1 3796700
5482 Jewish_Overlord 3795259
5483 Soban 3793026
5484 Schw4rzbier 3790551
5485 sunsean 3789287
5486 Nielex 3788250
5487 playa_one 3786606
5488 Icarus 3785342
5489 Kain 3784808
5490 DubblyDot 3780192
5491 Koooontz 3779881
5492 ArmyCT 3777751
5493 Lloyd 3776345
5494 Daragun 3775210
5495 Blargh 3774624
5496 novicius 3773807
5497 Elderflower 3773737
5498 Malfuys 3773690
5499 Freelancer 3772894
5500 Keyacus 3772476
5501 Gold 3770859
5502 Crazyjaw 3763963
5503 Archival00 3762343
5504 seeppp 3760729
5505 retNull 3757930
5506 GER000000 3753862
5507 Kaldri 3753184
5508 Drakim 3752248
5509 buckeye 3751027
5510 FieryDucks 3749437
5511 ChemicalKuk 3748372
5512 Ramzren2054 3747847
5513 Trustmaster 3746736
5514 HOD 3746676
5515 SeanMcTex 3746397
5516 Saxim 3745200
5517 Mirrouille 3744737
5518 lancepants 3739273
5519 HighTide 3738314
5520 Retro 3737412
5521 ThormentaGT 3736809
5522 Insane 3734985
5523 alexlarex 3733120
5524 tinybriggsy 3730509
5525 Sauga 3725106
5526 McSmash 3724711
5527 DiglettJesus 3723235
5528 Rictig 3719847
5529 Groga 3718127
5530 EliteZerker 3716302
5531 AverageCarmo 3714916
5532 mahoosiv 3713235
5533 timegas 3712364
5534 HyperShadow 3711076
5535 firestoke 3709322
5536 warehousegnome 3707561
5537 RogerHache 3707363
5538 Sikorsky 3705033
5539 Shigian 3704736
5540 Stinkoman 3703064
5541 Founntain 3701763
5542 Sleepless 3700618
5543 chomama 3699361
5544 Tchock 3699032
5545 Chrimi8 3696808
5546 greemin 3695668
5547 Rooksack 3695495
5548 Bobrandal 3695319
5549 PaladinRevenant 3691512
5550 Shadostorm 3691388
5551 Rocco 3689098
5552 Beryllium 3687309
5553 masterhuck 3686020
5554 Zimbls 3684760
5555 Schinken 3681693
5556 Koljaaa 3680514
5557 Replicator70F9 3678255
5558 trompetin17 3675650
5559 PreTenD7979 3675369
5560 megabjarne 3672653
5561 terranarchive 3669781
5562 Santey 3669335
5563 RainerKologe 3668370
5564 gitHappens 3667784
5565 GrimalkinGamer 3667099
5566 Legit 3666966
5567 Carb3n 3663995
5568 3neco 3662550
5569 Thrundi 3659449
5570 CretinYes 3657039
5571 oatsmonkey 3656306
5572 armsnyder 3654900
5573 Sginga 3652952
5574 iCrawl 3651870
5575 RackAttack 3650622
5576 Raikkonen 3643310
5577 kennyb 3642057
5578 Countryen 3641184
5579 Peef_Wellington 3637553
5580 Gendiris 3633784
5581 ssdisrupt 3633036
5582 JuliaEllie 3631465
5583 nifmaf 3629538
5584 ceme 3628967
5585 Ebon_Drake 3628895
5586 Oke_oku 3628448
5587 strang3 3626990
5588 Hydrogen 3624837
5589 raw 3624598
5590 stylefish 3622658
5591 SomeKindOfMojo 3620911
5592 katzrkool 3619620
5593 _BlaZe 3618001
5594 JoshJ5Hawk 3616886
5595 Mendias 3611907
5596 fabulous-cookie 3610445
5597 Insider 3610362
5598 LunaMystic 3610048
5599 Mazen 3608387
5600 Waathun 3607692
5601 Kemetex 3607351
5602 Deusss 3606582
5603 Teliot 3606360
5604 _XERXES 3605413
5605 Morats 3604156
5606 DrRodneyMcKay 3602760
5607 Izenberg 3599112
5608 GrayDwarf 3598279
5609 Athoras 3597915
5610 tanglong3bf 3597334
5611 Mangology 3595998
5612 Odenquest 3594457
5613 Swiftdrake 3594019
5614 absolutelies 3593642
5615 McBoon 3592356
5616 Okami 3588720
5617 Madmanmayson 3587490
5618 tickleman 3586759
5619 Nibinhilion 3581233
5620 redbike4 3578186
5621 SSH_ 3577210
5622 Packetloss 3573848
5623 0v0 3570427
5624 Smithor 3568284
5625 Mindsaver90 3564914
5626 Devfred 3562022
5627 Nibensama 3559825
5628 Sharpie 3558879
5629 FragileNinja 3557994
5630 Nemesis 3556258
5631 BurnedAether 3553410
5632 dustyKnife 3553158
5633 Top-SecreT 3552991
5634 Fezzinate 3549549
5635 CraigW 3547594
5636 ledarsi 3546970
5637 TardigradeEngine 3545102
5638 FloNeill 3540517
5639 4dante 3536726
5640 dilbert789 3534049
5641 Nimb 3531879
5642 Wurschti 3531094
5643 SixPairsOfFeet 3530207
5644 Chaotic_Good 3530006
5645 Gemedet 3529787
5646 pHUNTERq 3527645
5647 cherryWeed 3526796
5648 Myrkvi 3525967
5649 Varden 3525475
5650 HawX 3517439
5651 ElHundo 3516254
5652 KJS 3513945
5653 jonf 3512734
5654 Arkaal 3509266
5655 putshowback 3506193
5656 GidTheKid 3505716
5657 Weiss 3505518
5658 mpraxxius 3504569
5659 Drekle 3503919
5660 AeroChief 3501889
5661 Tenshi41 3501870
5662 Logggi 3500812
5663 fedor_shabashev 3497641
5664 Woosy 3497517
5665 TrueDescent 3496686
5666 Zazels 3495905
5667 JDot 3495011
5668 JeanMC 3494772
5669 Projekt2501 3492094
5670 NegativeLight 3491837
5671 zmlk 3491580
5672 BombSite_A 3490974
5673 queezleX2 3489474
5674 Bosi 3488204
5675 CodeByKyle 3488084
5676 megatinop 3487585
5677 LegionN7 3484127
5678 Landrin201 3483436
5679 Jblynch 3482035
5680 Jacross 3481065
5681 adrian 3479877
5682 Neeru 3479163
5683 SquishProxy 3478916
5684 Earthworm_Jon 3475542
5685 Blackfyre 3474510
5686 Emorelleum 3472432
5687 Communication 3470032
5688 thigg 3468043
5689 Antibus 3463794
5690 mork 3459266
5691 WerwolfO1 3454052
5692 Lothrien 3451945
5693 ChunkiestComet 3451859
5694 uLLeticaL 3451476
5695 Taron 3449608
5696 Merwing 3449253
5697 Neraz 3449074
5698 McUseless 3447508
5699 c00pala 3442451
5700 Ssasin 3441217
5701 Haze98 3438554
5702 Sharpless 3438402
5703 Raknison 3434356
5704 AlteredFuture 3433797
5705 Aramang 3432135
5706 FlashcrySamurai 3431909
5707 MarQs 3429345
5708 Thielith 3427346
5709 OrkBrewer 3426700
5710 Derzull 3423026
5711 SteamGamer 3422768
5712 kingsdaddy 3420242
5713 ItsNotAGoodTime 3420120
5714 caza1112 3418520
5715 Haledor 3415627
5716 jackofnotrades 3415013
5717 Lencalot 3413618
5718 MotherFaucher 3410277
5719 2st0ned 3409794
5720 RazerKutz 3409549
5721 mentat 3409187
5722 geste 3405520
5723 Florianp 3403517
5724 WakeShinigami 3401482
5725 Drex 3400877
5726 thechubbypanda 3400760
5727 Sparkkie 3400285
5728 SWAThawktm 3399706
5729 DoctorFields 3399157
5730 PurpleGhost 3398930
5731 Tharuin 3398483
5732 Ryk 3397943
5733 Thordain 3397620
5734 Wilmotron 3390600
5735 Kn0rki 3387566
5736 greatj0b 3385930
5737 Daxter 3384995
5738 Bydon 3382872
5739 mptp 3382825
5740 Etaoni 3379567
5741 phenx 3373525
5742 saltera 3370699
5743 Joker9944 3369714
5744 Ignus 3369344
5745 Dazl 3369305
5746 albinJ 3365905
5747 Nordy 3365727
5748 KAZZ 3364363
5749 roblabla 3362569
5750 Bagel 3360316
5751 Deadstuff 3358289
5752 tedre191 3357990
5753 Dmig 3357899
5754 XIII 3357319
5755 Guilty90 3356652
5756 T_owner 3356280
5757 Edamski 3354422
5758 Salanmander 3351442
5759 Benni2608 3351271
5760 wuigukin 3350465
5761 Ruan 3346713
5762 Spaghedeity 3346139
5763 Sylaris 3344777
5764 TwoTonRampage 3344446
5765 snow-templar 3341194
5766 Nojo34 3339544
5767 Machwam 3338230
5768 tiberio 3337118
5769 Sowied 3335663
5770 ShaggyRogers 3335509
5771 NineHeavens 3335169
5772 CAFontana 3334008
5773 Yogourt 3333225
5774 Charly 3332933
5775 ZEYON 3331511
5776 SomeCreep 3330961
5777 aLongBoat 3330547
5778 NekoMeowww 3329754
5779