Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 Hernanduer 20748232736
2 demawi 20675486069
3 kraiik 20466682011
4 Kasami 16032376656
5 AzuraStar 12264900784
6 stybbe 12206187903
7 Geir1983 12112951779
8 SteveTrov 11532090136
9 Atanner 11452123290
10 stuy486 11126644217
11 ART999 10796868773
12 Eiskalt 10582635411
13 Totalschaden 10254936457
14 likeafox 10150645637
15 Dissi 9962354702
16 Atavus 9424499525
17 Issacar 9270917778
18 neomatrix 8813637630
19 bonzaiferroni 8428701989
20 NhanHo 7730254503
21 x3mka 7718318987
22 bekvon 7659235830
23 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
24 TuN9aN0 7324553426
25 W4rl0ck 7236575495
26 Finndibaen 7139236301
27 Mototroller 6637069954
28 Nemah 6618085209
29 iceburg 6316934822
30 adammada 6244085871
31 Trepidimous 6228072002
32 omnomwombat 5965120660
33 vrs 5872418284
34 shedletsky 5733234722
35 maka_RTH 5678637411
36 Montblanc 5651160285
37 Mordox 5446623435
38 Zolcsika 5390077903
39 Rajecz 5389614583
40 claptan 5373824807
41 Plemenit 5312918173
42 seancl 5311076825
43 ILSPQ 5188471507
44 SirLovi 5056844574
45 SteeleR 5038113732
46 Torbilicious 4988450551
47 Fritee 4848058435
48 taiga 4747207654
49 Revrick 4547990044
50 slowmotionghost 4484533441
51 kshepard 4389693837
52 Tigga 4364715611
53 Helam 4318086809
54 o4kapuk 4316919781
55 danny 4245939604
56 Kenji 4241967497
57 psy372 4237763674
58 Reini 4147714786
59 BlackLotus 3999532725
60 neurozap 3844289522
61 0xDEADFEED 3824963942
62 Ashburnie 3800244224
63 dormando 3700511993
64 Chobobobo 3685544158
65 Bovius 3684406558
66 eduter 3608294046
67 tedivm 3587915188
68 Mirroar 3587332640
69 Jumpp 3585194303
70 Klapaucius 3528243635
71 Komir 3443274206
72 Esryok 3440731582
73 gewure 3422252309
74 andrwmorph 3289661514
75 Kenshi 3261159265
76 Muon 3223825247
77 Skorp 3201060122
78 Flowers 3182136130
79 anisoptera 3157784764
80 SBense 3147332062
81 bldinator 3087969397
82 pseudonormal 3002444551
83 QzarSTB 2963055581
84 Xist 2959445870
85 Raiderovi4 2935613493
86 NobodysNightmare 2929348856
87 deft-code 2923612356
88 Davaned 2913083175
89 DomNomNom 2868556240
90 ricane 2865971188
91 Reyals 2841320048
92 ShadyKutz 2838423760
93 Donatzor 2817967312
94 DKPlugins 2812716291
95 Pundemonium 2810613691
96 Meridion 2794427636
97 p0x 2776185617
98 Sheeo 2749788733
99 heggico 2730651100
100 Enrico 2706123402
101 Moria 2700055315
102 Patrik 2659469550
103 squisher 2655565057
104 TTR 2550971068
105 Vultured 2547679066
106 Nyoom 2533034297
107 Maxion 2484163329
108 Saint 2479032579
109 trebbettes 2475598927
110 TheCreepz 2467878445
111 Mudla 2455026140
112 Vlahn 2420790833
113 xsinx 2420524377
114 Gink 2419862988
115 TgDgNU 2408090505
116 weaves 2405160233
117 Turves 2400652070
118 HailHydra 2398787368
119 ThyReaper 2395397489
120 Sargeth 2392297409
121 Aeries 2381475978
122 Isyda 2339737255
123 Xoc 2338826743
124 TodPunk 2326065552
125 ZenTetra 2313334915
126 ubOwned 2291074792
127 SemperRabbit 2269114985
128 zuphrany 2255556435
129 dog 2252778317
130 DewJunkie 2214060144
131 Lamus 2208890589
132 Thellanorn 2198943229
133 TooAngel 2196812916
134 Dangermouse 2135238973
135 sbystrov 2122993775
136 wtfrank 2104283662
137 Jeb 2095037014
138 novice 2089848650
139 Yilmas 2086124445
140 Jedislight 2084538491
141 Dewey 2054414412
142 YanekM 2005120610
143 GiantDwarf 1982869602
144 DaiScreep 1980965460
145 Adimus 1970522569
146 Mitsuyoshi 1934660590
147 AlienZ 1934171631
148 wolffman122 1928029037
149 mastodon 1908878992
150 zGeneral 1901594411
151 bscout 1894907696
152 Hosmagix 1893323792
153 Romus 1890675004
154 CaptainMuscles 1881096882
155 Tacyn 1865903516
156 Scrd4life 1862155221
157 dare333 1847024000
158 inakrin 1834516027
159 CaffeineAlert 1812119889
160 Plasticbag 1809372947
161 Waveofbabies 1804287028
162 rysade 1753907587
163 zapziodon 1752690183
164 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
165 Voronoi 1722709112
166 OrangeXP 1708137426
167 JanLauGe 1687912253
168 Icon 1680963803
169 Qiao 1679333199
170 Baj 1664530356
171 Lukethe4th 1660685115
172 Pantek59 1660457537
173 hal 1642683346
174 js3b 1634037569
175 Jooki 1625089790
176 luketheduke 1619886227
177 Alcardian 1604968409
178 Megahertz 1598857862
179 Genovese 1596576403
180 explicit 1559306277
181 TimBush 1533770208
182 mapleLeaf 1515810196
183 Xenofix 1507618847
184 TehFiend 1506732759
185 crzytrane 1503027200
186 PythonBeatJava 1498177954
187 uvp 1490333848
188 Baldey 1489592989
189 weekOff 1477812543
190 Tijnoz 1466769473
191 AdaIsDead 1461793358
192 Phisec 1446907697
193 ben2 1434297709
194 Bombedoblib 1429558134
195 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
196 Wurmus 1417426820
197 SmokinRibs 1383978976
198 daboross 1370689706
199 Quadrat1c 1369570285
200 Timendainum 1361016479
201 Zergling 1352486555
202 KalliKalev 1341985743
203 MixtySix 1339929501
204 McGnomington 1337030381
205 n00bish 1336504434
206 ScottyC 1335146654
207 Hachima 1326897148
208 SandGrainOne 1323652385
209 InvisioBlack 1315118515
210 Vervorris 1313087766
211 Azfaloth 1297246650
212 Smokeman 1287752553
213 JohnShadow 1280430012
214 joshua00214 1273016613
215 Selesthiel 1248988415
216 RioD156 1230774122
217 Harcerz 1224687294
218 n0ne 1223921152
219 Kamots 1220982394
220 MarkusF 1200599745
221 Jibol 1198597858
222 kc9 1190838576
223 cyberblast 1183226693
224 Dragnar 1170946161
225 PiratenBraut 1144795767
226 Zeekner 1127330870
227 kirk 1126701064
228 PervyPenguin 1126413068
229 bahbka 1123395804
230 Bahzur 1116598980
231 Sulfin 1116143054
232 Dilbe 1104544481
233 BigFooD 1096756291
234 CanisMinor 1092273580
235 ballisto 1090017127
236 Parthon 1085982483
237 Dhakos 1081660742
238 ChaosDMG 1067585336
239 temik911 1056999308
240 andrew-TW 1056678377
241 Pettingson 1053360707
242 Nephanae 1049020918
243 Palle 1042805641
244 Kyndigen 1037851342
245 Aundine 1037260263
246 Reizul 1033763007
247 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
248 Nev0x 1013586294
249 Violaman 1011941873
250 Morphaana 1006540758
251 Tav 1001356717
252 OverlordQ 998413117
253 R33T4RD 995223755
254 BrianRotel 992879643
255 SoloVova 988438492
256 Taki 986864863
257 FuddyDuddy 951845393
258 Vervust 936224055
259 Kotarou 932528722
260 InherentVice 928458484
261 NixNutz 925140516
262 Laeros 923142293
263 norca 913711502
264 ElGizmo 905354808
265 MikiOnEs 903288032
266 Bobingabout 901992754
267 Spedwards 901396728
268 Atlan 900932440
269 Laturb 897992749
270 NihilRex 889902495
271 Einandermal 889531661
272 linuxfreak23 888276039
273 Kaldosh 882390651
274 Jibboo 875424790
275 zaspect 873354830
276 CreepZerg 870015922
277 emb3r 865845259
278 CrazyPilot 865819991
279 rber 865713831
280 Kov 862310253
281 Jacoboco 855026246
282 tynstar 848615160
283 Zortea 847633792
284 Jerdaz 844567794
285 DasBrain 840642729
286 ags131 840590585
287 ryagas 837087016
288 Eijolend 819880051
289 Sanados 819671670
290 Hikawa 818353987
291 Tirao 816088783
292 forkmantis 813834600
293 dragoonreas 813023560
294 NekoSama 810129040
295 hdparm 807409941
296 Zpike 796900361
297 Tanjera 794745623
298 AWRyder 791714724
299 Crusher48 776003351
300 MaxPowers 772843085
301 szumi 771856270
302 Spyingwind 763825867
303 Silesia 757491070
304 Sarrick 755942875
305 Tixtox 749653465
306 Threen 745726736
307 EngineerYo 740703069
308 Logmadr 740270985
309 Subodai 739653077
310 atomicinf 737247702
311 Nam 735017439
312 mtgofiend 733145073
313 Hiryus 731043800
314 teh_duke 730069860
315 Asasel 725100050
316 Zeus 722851733
317 Kuja 722793937
318 KamiKatze 716004154
319 netnutmike 711602240
320 Oathy 711340604
321 Spite 707652993
322 mnuck 704161207
323 kormac 702259462
324 Suppen 700894821
325 Saruss 700260818
326 wiseowl 696896932
327 xxell 688986207
328 Riza 676158455
329 malloc0 675599601
330 saturn7 675167398
331 Kali 674975533
332 FeTiD 673837130
333 Sheph 672884708
334 Machinarium 667712522
335 Baezon 665592420
336 ReubenT 664286611
337 lolihaha 662901767
338 WarInternal 661952027
339 Xolym 659364739
340 Sergeev 654241056
341 Mar10G 650659897
342 _BoB_ 649069947
343 CardaMon 647070042
344 nightred 641743055
345 Kalohi 636422565
346 diKsens 630844304
347 QGazQ 627985090
348 Gounads 627770409
349 rogersnape63 624646032
350 Beave 623781563
351 cage 616885553
352 Rumatah 616849180
353 Factorio 615226882
354 Deletor 613231162
355 Folofo 611015215
356 awr000 610205371
357 Umbrella 608997614
358 Crosshairs 596037745
359 libjch 592529453
360 Xephael 592145124
361 RediJedi 587403759
362 complexQuanta 579725350
363 PostCrafter 579310480
364 Maczor 574695094
365 Proximo 573144179
366 TranceCake 572993768
367 gastraph 568521786
368 Remco 566066016
369 mana 565024040
370 eric 560552578
371 Ringo86 560035373
372 Pathurs 557229470
373 Raddafiskie 556906739
374 IFor 556435813
375 TheSlyFawkes 556092548
376 felixtheone 552894769
377 rudykocur 552680947
378 Digital 552006254
379 Blaugaard 550008416
380 jnesselr 549608806
381 Calame 545992768
382 Rurik 544900018
383 smitt33 543692500
384 Disconnect 527712513
385 illiux 527107645
386 basepi 526837293
387 K-C 526639521
388 Deathcharge 525168350
389 Lisp 524079745
390 Opptic 523729493
391 vestad 523136824
392 Amadox 522564628
393 Mashee 521602369
394 walkeryboh 520676348
395 ch33baq 518938278
396 Backbite 518614804
397 skriiietsch 514303014
398 Vertigan 512222685
399 Coolfeather2 511401471
400 Zim 510790793
401 sonoftheflame 510704853
402 Xanathos 509274135
403 AliasCreeps 508941151
404 LustPuppy 504718249
405 Eugene95 504632725
406 maxibra 498921674
407 Xxatu 494804705
408 mansel 494251870
409 Falineth 493604654
410 Pegas 492584462
411 shockfist 491306079
412 lexatref 489355193
413 rouhet 487719781
414 munter 487525231
415 Del 484836048
416 Jacudibu 483826113
417 xndo 481869906
418 Jenjandi 481219640
419 Conventia 480888363
420 Glenstorm 479828255
421 aboron 479037617
422 Corona 477664143
423 XyzzyPrime 475364110
424 SMREMDE 474378713
425 The_General 471199365
426 Sindicateor 470221467
427 Ccomp5950 469849707
428 PCakeCysote 469715651
429 Hadryx 465999092
430 half 464930325
431 aster26 463273113
432 TyFi 460662633
433 antayla 460555856
434 hattu 459711769
435 Pimaco 454683786
436 Birdkiller 453928269
437 Zenga 453911089
438 mittlipp 449990202
439 Publiccert 448531896
440 king_lispi 448131121
441 Rexalicious 445240956
442 SimpleEnigma 445142845
443 Myrddyn 443366775
444 Waffle3z 441161141
445 Matt_Mal 440720316
446 Zyzyzyryxy 440681154
447 Matsura 440246462
448 chaogoesmu 439110354
449 deadlypineapple 433894556
450 Steini225 433573684
451 livingcode 430666650
452 PariahParade 430215940
453 shadow_bird 429739296
454 0mni 422869317
455 Mal 422585940
456 zamslam 421294061
457 Puciek 419128297
458 starwar15432 413213319
459 Control-C 413107250
460 Stephane 411530085
461 siro 411290332
462 Hive_ 408737547
463 BrinkDaDrink 408464831
464 CreativeName 407469422
465 TheHeavenDemon 407330283
466 GOREACRAFT 405520799
467 jk_xp 405050363
468 Caseycc 403586288
469 porkradish 402937709
470 Bossmull 402538209
471 C00k1e_93 401354512
472 perceptron 401058011
473 Camedo 397476477
474 Blenderis 395213904
475 Feloris 393540256
476 Xaq 392882655
477 CarrotCake 391855796
478 Wolfshild 390497788
479 Searinox 388897712
480 Lolzor 387982851
481 Rubberducky 387007688
482 D3matt 386562476
483 Fryke 386008687
484 zolox 384536455
485 Brickshitter 383795597
486 IvicaX 383219823
487 sparr 382930760
488 Epigoni 382452542
489 Tamber 381204175
490 Lupus 379425627
491 Bogden 377893326
492 rvabdn 377054119
493 ramoja 376513732
494 cazantyl 376379626
495 Avicenna 370955839
496 Avek 370581321
497 SystemParadox 369040641
498 masterctrl 367329808
499 Tyr 363581494
500 scorpia 363459094
501 Quorum 358611321
502 PhillipK 356460957
503 Dotrawr 354140528
504 Gargravarr 353476423
505 Twariner 352278565
506 Woozuwa 351867522
507 keenathar 350991941
508 GimmeCookies 350692789
509 Dravo 350544749
510 theKraken 344955599
511 Magnuscornu 344500133
512 VENGENCE 344130370
513 Milky 343495032
514 spazmunki 341680994
515 Kpooz 341540844
516 Alphonzo 341485016
517 ZeroFish 335675680
518 Counterbalance 335442730
519 SirFrump 335224865
520 userwins 334722070
521 iron 334487151
522 hath 334387392
523 DunknDonuts 331569487
524 JoseJoestar 329054382
525 Kahro 328983463
526 Jargon 327965590
527 Samogot 327298366
528 Koili 326730721
529 aCalc 326260493
530 I_Must_Dance 324309850
531 Foy 320297784
532 Solaris 319089747
533 Pandabear41 318976203
534 ProfileName 317757351
535 gabrielgiacomini 316469348
536 ElBabbo 315620619
537 ShiXish 314797340
538 Johnnyc 312385062
539 JavaXCrow 308674652
540 rupper 308666639
541 BaalTomekk 307467157
542 RedJustice 306412146
543 jhart22 302772406
544 6H0u1 302467199
545 Kritias 301075488
546 ZeroOne 300001302
547 coamp 299675750
548 tl-vd 296556388
549 DoctorPC 295758265
550 naskamal 295207547
551 MBFish 293480416
552 Robert 292187537
553 TinkerJ 291418348
554 Nisou 289241521
555 Glickeroo 289119282
556 DoctorZuber 288784251
557 Kraetzin 288291309
558 Bames 287337537
559 Ryleep 287277819
560 Arcath 286699083
561 Syzop 283376725
562 fihercho 282383533
563 hidden0 282249501
564 Bobran 281095590
565 Gerhard 280638577
566 Entity 279429951
567 GetSome 279352279
568 BarryOSeven 279177719
569 Garland 279058877
570 Warwin 278238113
571 heterik 278012092
572 Logxen 275987787
573 eth0nic 275900120
574 MrDave 274131300
575 Flyasd1 273474640
576 iKlem 272071086
577 Waz 272013679
578 IPster 270315909
579 Zoneman 270065299
580 Elvric 269300574
581 Shibdib 269001867
582 kmc2012 268894666
583 rlsutton1 266641640
584 Conquest 265661784
585 PNoob 265193564
586 RickB 264796996
587 mrkev 264778754
588 AmandaRekonwith 263659771
589 Ajite 263225250
590 Fardouk 263050861
591 droben 262745036
592 ShadowPanther 260763618
593 admon 256614194
594 Rising 254074069
595 CyborgMaster 253820211
596 Hulmir 253723709
597 SteelHammer 253309871
598 Rubikon 253012871
599 guldur 251470967
600 Loque 251189505
601 archflame 250694438
602 bttrs 249846379
603 ST3tter 249519722
604 WASP103 248549046
605 QuickStrike 248457254
606 Bourriquet 248282674
607 bubbarowley 246034995
608 danikine 244369106
609 Glufforg 243811684
610 csj 243755663
611 Deuteros 243502686
612 ceebers 243072442
613 ncsupheo 242761998
614 Regnare 242451206
615 DoctorCat92 242177331
616 Aranatha 242090310
617 intr0v3rt 241520529
618 FourPawsUnder 241463962
619 trasneoir 240008322
620 Robertto 239420289
621 LeoTheHuman 239260338
622 MartyMoo 238311813
623 Fierycat 236625701
624 KermitFrog 235273587
625 MangoScribble 235206177
626 Vipo 234596580
627 Picoplankton 233925596
628 morganchane 232452152
629 CrazyT 232381208
630 fsmanuel 231082425
631 Time_Shift 229379604
632 MephistoDD 229233363
633 Xrouter 228602329
634 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
635 Baldinater 227916843
636 Tubeliar 226928963
637 Lolo3890 225809022
638 Cae 224620868
639 Wormser 223252625
640 Adair 222078843
641 herghost 221820144
642 KingThumper 220990090
643 becksON 220836309
644 Marikai 220822171
645 bugeyemonsters 220261555
646 HexColors60 218800842
647 XsiX 217457871
648 paradizelost 215971136
649 black0441 215494375
650 Naethys 215396207
651 utsnaderabob 214938879
652 PK_ 214779373
653 Joykill 213943017
654 Pirx 213414586
655 DschinghisKahn 212932410
656 Llewyne 211804136
657 mmmd 211139269
658 Admiral 210278189
659 Tritlo 209981389
660 Hatyr 209097474
661 mich101mich 209074367
662 AlphaOrder 208484741
663 iSkillet 208393017
664 Joe1275 207471553
665 Paul 206820479
666 CashewTheCat 205497033
667 utiuti 205381026
668 RickHolt 204710969
669 BigRoundButt 204671485
670 Swifty 204153865
671 chris86 203957442
672 CmdrSharp 203356952
673 Heilos 202598971
674 Inety 200808194
675 PCake0rigin 200272542
676 Daxten 199876969
677 kenanbit 199843507
678 Metyrio 199597457
679 purificant 199052459
680 woniu71 198787298
681 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
682 glitsh 197154718
683 slacker 197028614
684 Stem 196250109
685 HerrLehmann 195583342
686 bigmac0815 194118717
687 Jaeger 193934610
688 IndiJosh 193329776
689 hoyamil 192402889
690 Anima 192285554
691 Cyprus 191704555
692 wicked 191690430
693 Zip83 191685694
694 Donat 190950027
695 Lord_D 190267999
696 Douuuuuzo 189711423
697 Umingo 189148223
698 neogia 188875243
699 coteyr 187955229
700 Nachtgleiter 187063643
701 Autsider 185806293
702 spacerecycler 185763364
703 KQQky 185532703
704 CGamesPlay 185303411
705 dshadow 185196819
706 samrrr 185086433
707 ZOP 184760029
708 bbdMinimbl 184218409
709 cyberlink916 183723091
710 Genae 183293055
711 roncli 183138816
712 Manfred21 181912748
713 RaNiGi 181346602
714 Draco2007 181118811
715 Ritz 180698820
716 Tris1001 180247718
717 tronge 179815523
718 UnFleshedOne 179789360
719 Doc360 179631608
720 Lightrunner 179280874
721 Dehar 177619224
722 Agithin 177248792
723 eezok 177093388
724 WarEagle 176720841
725 tournqat 176635884
726 RogedrWaters 176613379
727 Evander 175386665
728 Vaejor 175127102
729 KBOPYM 175115988
730 Timelost 174672752
731 Artritus 174189322
732 Troedfach 174084926
733 superuser 173707186
734 Zifnab 173631448
735 grgushi 173551653
736 Joboe 173322567
737 Forgo 171586758
738 vonBoomslang 171415866
739 fester 170456330
740 Irrational 170402093
741 Janzo 170165714
742 RSI 169878928
743 Eta 169337998
744 drTin 169255853
745 rwampler 169226536
746 Jeffyer 169109634
747 Ivar 168820510
748 Seneschal 168013208
749 milo720 166683926
750 Java_the_script 165890499
751 NotGlitchBot 165870422
752 Stranger 165304753
753 Shylo132 165121604
754 Servitor 163868310
755 DudeGuierton 163047090
756 Tantalas 162886989
757 Botanic 162562270
758 mctribble 162333302
759 srbass88 162312851
760 Avenger 162038385
761 vuzwyx 160715478
762 Daft-Freak 160618795
763 Ry4n 160574362
764 xzhang 160566496
765 Aramis_Wyler 160515739
766 Gravfix 159984131
767 Orlet 159833465
768 Oliver530 159257550
769 Sanyu 159127967
770 Armageddon 159110408
771 b0bje 158917855
772 Kiuth 158172520
773 j031 157944284
774 YuraZ 157783917
775 Methel 157507955
776 Builder 157442309
777 Ew00D 157305062
778 iSegre 157141788
779 daffie 156974590
780 a2coder 156965702
781 krzyzmumski 156774616
782 loxl 156743915
783 Mace 156576751
784 drvn 155789615
785 DeusExHircus 155723673
786 VisibleDucts 155510026
787 MadRiver 154434087
788 redTie 154414058
789 muchos 154325756
790 webmonkey 153619404
791 AnonymousRetard 153564992
792 nnog 153401300
793 Weczer 153381712
794 OverloadUT 153194940
795 smeehrrr 153115874
796 FallibleFlyer 152986914
797 Erorr 152236379
798 swat32exe 151681630
799 JohnTheFisherman 151054411
800 KuruptVision 150061836
801 Dunner 148223795
802 ArchmageMelek 148043338
803 MTTownsend 147884280
804 LordPong 147579267
805 Nickker24 147063871
806 GeEom 147042281
807 mousecage 146775931
808 U-238 146769333
809 Shadowwulf 146276015
810 ElaborateDesigns 146206211
811 poma 146166156
812 Kasom 146114267
813 MortnMX 145972178
814 Wagawonga 145776874
815 KyraLee 145672411
816 Fluke 145578296
817 linucc 145250004
818 Takadeshi 144921689
819 SpikeFingercot 144225444
820 ArcticTalons 144149205
821 Dragonisser 142875640
822 wongpratan 141812318
823 String 140835007
824 AgOrange 140656153
825 butcher 140582029
826 combman 140359200
827 Guardian 140276910
828 Tamran 139900867
829 RPZip 139248151
830 rbryson74 139031103
831 ChickenMcPluckU 138820817
832 Greenfox 138818678
833 Sand_ 137303280
834 Gouka 136944853
835 HaploAW 136877078
836 FatliSolvent 136599390
837 googol 136372077
838 Kaa_Dawn 136080509
839 grey_blue 136014976
840 Lithos 135856885
841 Andrakon 135606334
842 Triscus 135433143
843 Xalizar 134835406
844 1Storm 134692367
845 Pizzacat 134117224
846 psyotee 134042616
847 Genhis 134037201
848 michaelFung 133991776
849 KocuR 133005842
850 Lorendar 132731533
851 mrC 132682112
852 jakesboy2 132431890
853 Riveczka 132115684
854 JestDotty 131882109
855 0x29 131337127
856 Zinki 131330983
857 ErdberNudel 131165532
858 DavidvR 131007283
859 datahaven 130257324
860 WitchDocter 130187054
861 Aciid 130155894
862 Staps 130030068
863 IcyMidnight 129823308
864 Shevan 129813847
865 danieloizo 129565319
866 Manuel341 129505141
867 Robinlub_UG_NL 128878288
868 Polled_IO 128850731
869 Manchen 128773088
870 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
871 EvilMonkey 128492437
872 CBoon 127935980
873 matmoh11 127851806
874 Kill4Free 127652959
875 ViezeVingertjes 127585826
876 Pettso 127530728
877 SirParadox 127502360
878 Cokezero 127456263
879 SamTheCat 127097772
880 VanNar 126302347
881 Daz 125926366
882 Zal 125921485
883 Tragon 125877952
884 Darathor 125805675
885 cayes 125650402
886 haaduken 125514729
887 Filissimo 125459286
888 GT500 125173172
889 helmut 125093837
890 BlackAngel 125054190
891 kertap 125029762
892 ponka 124506774
893 Almaravarion 124409190
894 Ormira 124308517
895 Sineon 124155792
896 Taedh 123630070
897 hondo 122560902
898 MasterPlan 122540026
899 tdxtor 122229143
900 Rydia 122078815
901 tinnvec 121146297
902 GMan 121029906
903 ChaoticEvil 120443983
904 gostin2k 119924349
905 Codablo 119907633
906 NickiHell 119451582
907 Lur 119365966
908 nooBlue 119313871
909 Jean 119255049
910 Robalian 118993703
911 Strongmint 118872374
912 Gollink 118863189
913 DibiZibi 118354913
914 Christoth 118135529
915 ExZtEd 117786213
916 LogicalKip 117711959
917 yngwi 117536793
918 JoshJoe 117249367
919 CyberEd 117051769
920 Parsingphase 117028020
921 axel_ice 116740101
922 Nashil 116638580
923 _Hal 116200305
924 Creep-Empire 116056141
925 steamingpile02 115462111
926 GiantZOC 114925657
927 markoo 114881184
928 ArtfulDodger 114158288
929 mrQubeMaster 114046833
930 myszon 113812961
931 TinyMan 113739003
932 Onix095 113665775
933 Seffylocks 113655942
934 GLaDOS 113296436
935 Kendalor 113285402
936 Cade 112995749
937 Klepacz 112893063
938 CenturionNZ 112400641
939 Hoya82 112373809
940 GaryBusey 111706186
941 Zadmur 111467243
942 scouter535 111184770
943 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
944 xRaggaer 110822554
945 TrashPony 110618681
946 milhouse1337 110319897
947 Bulletproof 110087946
948 pruby 110044929
949 Glodenox 109718316
950 Arban 109638769
951 e11y 109526147
952 MilesBHuff 109480847
953 Code_0 109322058
954 pena 109279176
955 oneII 109088753
956 Shadowfacts 108524822
957 BradGman 108340085
958 Raisor 108318908
959 Onetrue 108192430
960 maps 107685884
961 NeyaZayah 107479371
962 Ins1deTheFire 107469274
963 Zekdyn 107235331
964 roshek 106996280
965 R3VOLV 106836712
966 ThomasReed01 106608635
967 buckley310 106522355
968 Solace 106361455
969 nhho 106039231
970 Detox 105970633
971 -daRAGEzilla 105897089
972 Gubbel12345 105693742
973 Optiminx 105365856
974 UndeadPlebble 105285007
975 TofuNinja 105050749
976 OddCode 104760215
977 Kp0ral 104702492
978 gearbox 104653472
979 Dreous 104185961
980 FROSTB1T 103539946
981 D4RH 103402827
982 Matty 103401968
983 Belfigor 103043415
984 Freebex 102890632
985 NFL 102883565
986 Flags 102825049
987 UhmBrock 102752907
988 JetBalsa 102663982
989 alpha-rahl 102212922
990 BuffyNZ 101808980
991 Jamarkey 101784184
992 PapersAndBeers 101644551
993 Xenophanes 101039857
994 infectedm 100904473
995 Randseed 100836198
996 Spreixen 100523918
997 chiching 100316612
998 AndyP 100228954
999 Mai 100094656
1000 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1001 tyop 99744506
1002 MinionHopha 99672645
1003 Pogoman18 99663409
1004 Pyrock 99553418
1005 DieZahl 99530211
1006 StKiller 99443819
1007 Friii 99432178
1008 Ondalf 99348418
1009 SpaceAutruch 99251051
1010 GHSJeff 99108273
1011 Yeurch 98934999
1012 Kederk 98689598
1013 SlimeMold 98585287
1014 0brelix 98361415
1015 Graphikos 98285271
1016 makaze 98105159
1017 eating_cake 98093759
1018 Darking 97874448
1019 ChickenCombo 97859328
1020 soccerboy5411 97782088
1021 Coelso 96798391
1022 Splinterman 96749193
1023 Gugu 96450131
1024 Crispty 96119511
1025 jallman112 95986339
1026 BookBurner 95923509
1027 KHJGames 95275044
1028 finnboggi 95120021
1029 Kukkino 95079925
1030 charlesdankwin 94775266
1031 Shira 94731431
1032 Deus_Vult 94639474
1033 DeVadder 94636109
1034 Bruiselee 94632534
1035 Riluna 94485184
1036 Krauler 94436449
1037 Aquaeyes 94358722
1038 Blankwindow 94173133
1039 Yanni 94058602
1040 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1041 RZR0 93879068
1042 dolmant 93603803
1043 Lexxicon 93594978
1044 Murico 93365295
1045 Nama17 93192778
1046 Mampf 93081806
1047 sic 92878127
1048 Toren 92858634
1049 MrMcStabby 92424060
1050 Xax 92421965
1051 Nivlac13 92290812
1052 Denter 92117032
1053 Archangel 92006958
1054 Ptasty 91775383
1055 DarkkOne 91655904
1056 raks 91448067
1057 Amrac 91156822
1058 fubz 91118377
1059 kamil-p 90957905
1060 inet 90516807
1061 Obelix 90203794
1062 Uplink 90171239
1063 Kochev 90005435
1064 Camp9 89632274
1065 KalmanRobert 89584678
1066 Trigonaut 89530484
1067 Mainpat 89521919
1068 Vedarta 89342889
1069 Pajarator 88599355
1070 dnebdog 88405311
1071 MeissaHeka 88286194
1072 dkalvak 88208912
1073 Kailes 88128323
1074 Gemm 88113752
1075 Erendrake 87945455
1076 GlitterNinja 87855529
1077 Muggleman 87774610
1078 iamgqr 87609309
1079 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1080 ClusterCuss 87188146
1081 wischi 86959505
1082 xtopaz 86873595
1083 mateuszdrwal 86286588
1084 LecterSpecter 86230584
1085 HerB 85938198
1086 Zykli 85868710
1087 War 85492265
1088 Erik 85334595
1089 BogdanBiv 85279078
1090 Tovarish 85221318
1091 rEdolunatic 84969431
1092 Pav234 84964998
1093 MarkoeZ 84904013
1094 Caliko 84826760
1095 Kippogis 84801719
1096 KageJ 84754399
1097 wages123 84743929
1098 Queezle 84532363
1099 cheesebatt 84392712
1100 Stolij 84356045
1101 prosis 84249784
1102 Charpy 84211378
1103 Drevo 84028457
1104 Alekseyka 83803526
1105 Lepiz 83790847
1106 Sparadraph 83764071
1107 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1108 Putridbeast 83525530
1109 ayrtep 83413790
1110 Mxxvi 83322137
1111 Noli 83146535
1112 Archeron 83146059
1113 kaho 83145908
1114 Ranamar 82878608
1115 Tobiti 82646060
1116 BeanPie 82527935
1117 Nitfet 82412433
1118 Darames 82231057
1119 SmoothSmith 81970654
1120 max72bra 81587420
1121 Frenzied-Fry 81523446
1122 Wulkar 81518961
1123 MrFasolo97 81383965
1124 Hans 81379895
1125 mute 81276832
1126 Voxera 81255382
1127 Lozboz 80955994
1128 Qrees 80858795
1129 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1130 C123 80255279
1131 Rolezn 80205823
1132 ForgeMind 80009442
1133 mio 79926326
1134 SpaceRedleg 79890424
1135 Flixer 79885720
1136 SuperNerd 79793719
1137 inks 79724616
1138 middings 79691395
1139 Namahanna 79676106
1140 kooliah 79497715
1141 fugusashimi 79316493
1142 Mushy 79096956
1143 Calfa 78977353
1144 d3vous 78895872
1145 Cardiner 78894547
1146 RFHolloway 78696758
1147 C3PO 78636496
1148 Momo 78430451
1149 Scubadoo2 78292155
1150 stillstate 78149234
1151 Arjuna 78142245
1152 Tobrasticos 77979732
1153 jeepwned 77975668
1154 hyperpuke152 77606279
1155 liquidman3 77508127
1156 bbjygm 77475651
1157 herbo4 77422689
1158 Zigbull 77405565
1159 OneNonlyNova 77116080
1160 pidom 76841316
1161 sybaik 76776838
1162 nabo_c 76634494
1163 Pajarraco 76595952
1164 Bleem 76239956
1165 mecque 76113508
1166 Raul 76103809
1167 Rise 75920941
1168 Wangot 75849676
1169 EntropysHelper 75543933
1170 Leonyx 75386692
1171 Nidit 75215505
1172 Feigling 75028022
1173 Cz4r 74552469
1174 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1175 yingted 74215442
1176 bleachhun 74188509
1177 Bleachhun 74188509
1178 Professor_ 74166990
1179 BigBug 73949175
1180 NutCustard 73786735
1181 Colieham76 73752504
1182 Shadowars 73739218
1183 DiamondDave 73456298
1184 spamcow_moo 73342424
1185 porkus 73050557
1186 firestarter 72836889
1187 tron 72729867
1188 Duff 72720244
1189 krokiet81 72634691
1190 Zeracronius 72464335
1191 Zigs 72450531
1192 DarkDestry 72227867
1193 DeiZoN 72084954
1194 Aliar 72064200
1195 dontPushTheButton 72009541
1196 erardolath 71932297
1197 Creepz 71663978
1198 Phil_HX 71649811
1199 Johnmander 71613618
1200 Yordo 71490447
1201 Tempytastic 71344295
1202 dansrogers 71286242
1203 Kaaku 71257797
1204 trollberry 71232564
1205 Cuttz 71115214
1206 HuiJun 71072855
1207 ferdelyszys 70961102
1208 TheJP 70913219
1209 JeanDoe 70839764
1210 Beria86 70427230
1211 jodape 70411693
1212 DirtyMitts 70308598
1213 Adunato 70211819
1214 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1215 Casegard 70173879
1216 Groobs 69969001
1217 Pakaran 69944050
1218 Grrbrr404 69742764
1219 Tyac 69738407
1220 ThaBomb 69731134
1221 Morpheus-UK-01 69691217
1222 leggobeast_ 69686265
1223 Abaretta 69535699
1224 Black-Shadow 69428956
1225 bometo 69238429
1226 Robodave 69211958
1227 RoBe 69159117
1228 Doc 69157525
1229 Darkstar 68916987
1230 Akaidus 68843173
1231 Spacer82 68710625
1232 ERIKER 68663075
1233 zorphe 68636917
1234 Piklor 68423520
1235 Shiva 68244601
1236 Kazkel 68096238
1237 SirJeslek 67687325
1238 Archh8Angel 67512961
1239 Lanatir 67418967
1240 olo 67351079
1241 666 66999369
1242 jfren484 66842805
1243 Al-coholic 66774140
1244 dmb 66574455
1245 bady 66467836
1246 Dreconus 66451522
1247 tpart 66445504
1248 TheBear 66225856
1249 Ditchbuster 66148104
1250 Tardigrade 66130460
1251 SaltyLogic 66103178
1252 mj_marathon 66067848
1253 Bodda 65963085
1254 Shay 65843724
1255 -KM 65622815
1256 tj007alfa 65607831
1257 danischu 65503585
1258 thaelina 65482977
1259 Fre_d 65451167
1260 bobfrommarketing 65309010
1261 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
1262 magiman 65266987
1263 Christianski 65159970
1264 Squag 65060572
1265 mistica 65008839
1266 R2D2 64875063
1267 Iranite 64781701
1268 Rubra 64718824
1269 th_pion 64706900
1270 Mwaahahahaha 64634578
1271 VladThePaler 64594459
1272 FlyingHusky 64498915
1273 TiffanyTrump 64465854
1274 Rivz 64456522
1275 PCarton 64208516
1276 fakusb 64072109
1277 FlexFerrum 64059088
1278 dougli 63923263
1279 JeFeX 63904766
1280 Sparshong 63881672
1281 bkconrad 63861636
1282 Baal 63854366
1283 Metalicurt 63848310
1284 Zanzan 63666404
1285 Pogomgn 63458002
1286 Bug 63382234
1287 Shadou 63357533
1288 zeff 63213344
1289 turnburgler 63169147
1290 lahilahi12 63066534
1291 Eugene 62977301
1292 PsychoticOtter 62976704
1293 Panic 62930938
1294 SandyVaJJ 62922556
1295 Tinman 62916096
1296 RallyChris 62721534
1297 Winter_Owl 62710692
1298 egehanhk 62504772
1299 Yew 62492480
1300 billybonz 62371196
1301 Hambone 62350196
1302 EZK 62195871
1303 scruffalupogus 62117645
1304 uBdead 62087384
1305 begemot_x 62017155
1306 Pevik 62002740
1307 moeho 61901506
1308 dawin 61869098
1309 Incubugs 61770045
1310 Syr1us 61729746
1311 KeyserSoze 61494651
1312 Vanhal 61190135
1313 Dzentak 61093026
1314 nostrimo 61044951
1315 EmuFarmer 60848362
1316 deathx91 60703411
1317 Phi 60668009
1318 Yenz 60521613
1319 Yikal 60415655
1320 Clowen 60391703
1321 StocksR 60313956
1322 mdrewt 60302030
1323 Affinator 60249003
1324 Frhay 60184853
1325 swan_master 60141709
1326 Evile 60086713
1327 ToxicGrease 60062745
1328 SamousaFR 60024338
1329 BiggestBombs 59930854
1330 Snipedown 59884800
1331 dadou 59878479
1332 Lucky777777 59876043
1333 KniveS 59834100
1334 xorxcel 59682097
1335 Azif 59663418
1336 AMD 59367543
1337 scitor 59354026
1338 vyacheslav 58968422
1339 ddL 58905251
1340 suffus 58720785
1341 DragonSkin 58690985
1342 geek2games 58663973
1343 MadLowes 58400814
1344 tricid 58381470
1345 Prime 58227639
1346 sunscreep 58213700
1347 S2PID 58079236
1348 Rptwist 58060378
1349 Xaphir 58011938
1350 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 57839755
1351 dauryg 57807415
1352 alirmon 57791341
1353 xAPPx 57761359
1354 Sabelrider 57724745
1355 EZTrip 57686809
1356 Rustybishop 57648875
1357 NameVergessen 57377102
1358 Cloulez 56935958
1359 Angle 56830971
1360 Xaust 56708544
1361 Demonisch 56453152
1362 Aerys 56395326
1363 tabernak 56369061
1364 ThorloX 56122926
1365 Serloock 56118176
1366 albitos 56108399
1367 Alucard 56077109
1368 MetalRuller 55802655
1369 sacroimper 55758753
1370 nalfeo 55715663
1371 DougBeBallin 55628872
1372 Time 55221095
1373 InfiniteJoe 55139863
1374 Somotaw 55071530
1375 Darkminion 55015737
1376 EdgarOSalas 54830351
1377 dikaeopolis 54685125
1378 DraKounet 54648330
1379 toi333 54634618
1380 Queezel 54600073
1381 henderb 54577855
1382 foenix 54427817
1383 Demos 54414433
1384 Dietah 54388021
1385 herrwasserfall 54318451
1386 LaComiconor 54306687
1387 AsgarArn 54169128
1388 Knightshade 54042322
1389 shiz 54013957
1390 walruspuppies 53950571
1391 Chocodiot 53912905
1392 D4R 53894857
1393 Valerian 53853881
1394 _aeixovu_ 53823768
1395 csW 53767965
1396 telaatin 53718167
1397 Mrhappy15 53668136
1398 Eugenocide 53634853
1399 jamesmoey 53457230
1400 Samskyf 53326620
1401 Poxymyr 53204000
1402 sleukeleire 53082041
1403 Toolmaker 53000301
1404 Liquid 52925602
1405 sgd66 52864237
1406 NoisiV 52796714
1407 Joelito 52768313
1408 SpikeTrack 52748646
1409 Sixfinger 52699604
1410 ColourfulWhite 52692015
1411 sudorandom 52580528
1412 Ivan_B21 52555121
1413 vnought 52381242
1414 AL76 52379828
1415 Adamos 52254482
1416 ansible555 52212335
1417 sl0p3r 52151152
1418 chin24 52130774
1419 Ikle 52055944
1420 Spirys 51989450
1421 jakeNiemiec 51944679
1422 Sweeper 51937918
1423 backseat 51823845
1424 Grigdog 51756636
1425 RaskVann 51616081
1426 Phillip2550 51564453
1427 nsatter 51484405
1428 dcgan 51468034
1429 Manadh 51442966
1430 thisismana 51386032
1431 h4ck 51360976
1432 Ceggindeggar 51276590
1433 Pillboxing 51264271
1434 Sarthobi 51172406
1435 integrii 51064801
1436 giftpresent 50894225
1437 Sympa 50875435
1438 ricochet1k 50860857
1439 F1r3H4wk 50774199
1440 lashtear 50773812
1441 Peejee 50686275
1442 Tanjitsu 50676236
1443 danferr 50666620
1444 Rohem 50664395
1445 Mel 50492819
1446 Brakett 50422934
1447 Evanito 50421023
1448 FluppyTuppy 50285214
1449 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
1450 Fealine 50230667
1451 genmaster 50147708
1452 rowtuh 50146304
1453 JamesLesko 50139622
1454 ckitching 50001429
1455 Morwoen 49914450
1456 MrGrim 49901490
1457 fatbu 49798180
1458 Alexebz 49763625
1459 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
1460 vtr 49562356
1461 forloss 49551460
1462 Raydiation 49494096
1463 Harrian 49432545
1464 LazinessEvolved 49335180
1465 Squash 49289927
1466 Razer 49259641
1467 Zyxor 49248635
1468 Periosa 49219082
1469 SamBlot 49156385
1470 arzo 49140592
1471 jupotter 49128965
1472 CHARLIEHB1 49080039
1473 Animatrix 49078799
1474 Cithoge 49034893
1475 ienh 48970584
1476 esq 48960253
1477 Orby 48650372
1478 Laenan 48633720
1479 ixron 48535937
1480 Tiretor 48457751
1481 Loena 48437387
1482 RustyDriver 48311476
1483 Helios 48290958
1484 Thuviel 48256958
1485 lytedev 48010179
1486 shiro137 48007907
1487 LokiSharp 47964766
1488 SullyMAN 47933398
1489 ArchSly 47836160
1490 Ra_zac 47794751
1491 flyingff 47707511
1492 Tynian 47506041
1493 Aeko 47393435
1494 Mineroboter 47353429
1495 Keve 47322975
1496 Allenthalben 47270088
1497 Andhard 47263281
1498 Erebos87 47208880
1499 Devenv 47198403
1500 Chris1 47163690
1501 senny90 47160402
1502 Twinsen 47086562
1503 Mongoose 47071914
1504 salaleser 47039637
1505 Dumbsnark 47029901
1506 MrBig2 47016768
1507 _nullptr_ 46940207
1508 Aridor 46914777
1509 ScooterV 46882978
1510 Ripper 46842320
1511 Bababaa 46794703
1512 DonaldJTrump 46719321
1513 MiserableCat 46683886
1514 me_alive 46512752
1515 YAWN_ 46430568
1516 Pupudski 46406332
1517 tesztbandi 46378994
1518 Mortgag 46369042
1519 Unforeseen 46294461
1520 GentGaming 46205598
1521 Artlis 46171456
1522 DangerTime 46065421
1523 pogo531 46004411
1524 Hemmar 45957449
1525 Zininzinin 45910652
1526 Starficz 45888416
1527 Austusm 45833920
1528 Haito 45804615
1529 ahmadkarlam 45710894
1530 Putmacher 45692870
1531 MajiK 45589403
1532 Zododd 45576433
1533 SkyLion 45279458
1534 Zeglect 45245176
1535 JohnDevelops 45215683
1536 psyberduckling 45150915
1537 DrJamgo 45096359
1538 ix_SAM_xi 45066185
1539 KillThaNoise 45058171
1540 Undefined 44995886
1541 efyx 44744809
1542 Normalso 44592033
1543 MaLfunction 44520146
1544 Ayylemeow 44406060
1545 Radjax 44305500
1546 Ekareya 44223646
1547 LoneWolf6 44210997
1548 HJsam 44201598
1549 Gwendalyn 44179485
1550 BlackNetwork 44139537
1551 StonerHayden 44047139
1552 K101 44013959
1553 Iamesnow 43910964
1554 wiggydave10 43904329
1555 HawkRebles 43814331
1556 liggi 43739160
1557 Harmar 43729872
1558 madcow 43705903
1559 Cybeaer 43586708
1560 Volition 43564286
1561 Primoz56 43481055
1562 Telperond 43470449
1563 XMortX 43407863
1564 EddyCro 43400819
1565 MetalV 43388433
1566 Siks 43301406
1567 glunx 43288796
1568 Stilgar 43285924
1569 neboy421 43208218
1570 Gniblik 43170980
1571 SteelCobra 43089038
1572 hazto 42973724
1573 TsujiWolf 42868837
1574 Pietzaahh 42840562
1575 gejava 42830998
1576 kamyl 42808000
1577 Cyxtrix 42797969
1578 dawid1103 42792782
1579 Rohlex32 42756080
1580 BunBun 42733360
1581 Just95 42687906
1582 caterpie 42658782
1583 Fushy 42618692
1584 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
1585 tpcstld 42570200
1586 Zabiwabi 42562266
1587 MonsieurLee 42542526
1588 Maker 42364261
1589 TheReaper2319 42232090
1590 patricus 42218813
1591 bkfarns 42191103
1592 Jyson 41866483
1593 Anthony1 41847761
1594 FlipK 41800151
1595 Mordor 41735734
1596 Pierrot 41717018
1597 Segmentation_Fault 41687315
1598 ryu_cz 41686141
1599 Frostwind 41669501
1600 MrPeanut 41601857
1601 Flicken 41529263
1602 woz 41527471
1603 Tinonino 41478573
1604 ofirl 41472668
1605 Neal_McCauley 41378668
1606 BrrIce 41364746
1607 Doomod 41344951
1608 Tirix 41326811
1609 scoin 41321778
1610 FatalErrorX 41255110
1611 JorgeJCH 41250986
1612 BigRed1 41246518
1613 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
1614 Yora 41168878
1615 ZILOT 41139769
1616 bikewrecker 41127267
1617 wulv3rin 41126998
1618 Deep_Skyz 41092398
1619 jschult 41063802
1620 kylar 40991658
1621 KOR_Solidarity 40935220
1622 Danielv 40935121
1623 Chutt 40905882
1624 DrisanJames 40905582
1625 pandemic 40836664
1626 Piik 40701379
1627 Gobbolock 40608043
1628 Layl 40556315
1629 gokussx4 40548551
1630 rep71Le 40548011
1631 loko 40540107
1632 Syncaidius 40527806
1633 silentpoots 40496333
1634 Gafail 40483382
1635 Gankdalf 40471982
1636 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
1637 TheIndigoKnight 40440045
1638 BenjaminCuningham 40370120
1639 IC4U 40348844
1640 Bat_tech664 40344724
1641 Tyzor 40312100
1642 Go4Payne 40287681
1643 korro 40251141
1644 ZephyrGrant 40156177
1645 ObamaLlama 40148425
1646 KoalaKnight 40032588
1647 ciege7041 39979902
1648 Katterton 39964685
1649 LTU 39918368
1650 Drime 39848169
1651 Provismet 39797971
1652 Vladislove 39792378
1653 RKDN 39756674
1654 aubranium 39747280
1655 CaptainObious 39730425
1656 Kuruaki 39550202
1657 SlipStream 39536969
1658 Ludo 39507011
1659 WeakBot 39436938
1660 Q13214 39389333
1661 urxvtcd 39297987
1662 Gregzenegair 39294878
1663 8BitHalfAdder 39273484
1664 yimacedu 39223224
1665 Tarmon 39212480
1666 Fabiano 39119921
1667 Indral 39054033
1668 ohMyGoodness 39045257
1669 Gorgar 39006877
1670 Gunny 38933698
1671 Liaev 38925747
1672 AndrewThe 38907691
1673 Mindless 38884797
1674 bobinhed 38875590
1675 SyntheticSoul 38873918
1676 Origamiboss 38804373
1677 SystemDisc 38679550
1678 Sator_nr 38655540
1679 heimtag 38632364
1680 JayHook 38614240
1681 Yith 38381554
1682 RiceKab 38314724
1683 flyingkar2017 38156900
1684 BruceV1 38150189
1685 eci 38144557
1686 Nekane 38134820
1687 Daegen 38113036
1688 Shadiez 38080079
1689 Ringsbane 37918312
1690 Dani3l 37889776
1691 DolFynn 37819791
1692 MoonTzu 37813876
1693 ilovecatstew 37754963
1694 MorningLightMountain 37733856
1695 kungfoo 37726730
1696 ThePaer 37649008
1697 Zerfall 37644252
1698 hakiour 37643972
1699 Rastikko 37640585
1700 Jiffies 37640244
1701 KingDunco 37630043
1702 Scyt 37596032
1703 ManVsRice 37557425
1704 baptr 37440485
1705 BalzA 37376715
1706 Havelable 37366070
1707 Deign 37248257
1708 Tiuri 37244456
1709 xtwicebornx 37221545
1710 rennat 37153632
1711 Borneo 37140338
1712 kikooo 37120789
1713 Nukyo 37097297
1714 MaJellin 37076707
1715 Elling 37026587
1716 Cybren 37021898
1717 YiamiYo 36950819
1718 vinny_silveira 36948060
1719 Hebeh 36880214
1720 DrakeShady 36856922
1721 Sente 36800307
1722 XCompWiz 36799718
1723 hoppelchen 36784542
1724 Ackeso 36780443
1725 Holski 36761848
1726 Meloire 36752539
1727 Skylve 36666561
1728 Sipike 36551462
1729 evilmaniac 36514115
1730 Nevrdid 36357876
1731 Rufus 36318241
1732 NitroEvil 36309035
1733 LiiLUD 36306191
1734 MiniBouncy 36298484
1735 robin9955 36242686
1736 ensomoto 36212749
1737 Souly 36176456
1738 -cory- 36129227
1739 TwoThe 36073622
1740 ColorYak 36067467
1741 zensoup 36015918
1742 xaf 35996355
1743 cdm014 35941684
1744 Japer 35940515
1745 Tapheski 35827717
1746 CrazyMath 35801565
1747 RobotJones 35801534
1748 Bags77 35771928
1749 Garik 35767306
1750 bnevs 35740885
1751 Phraap 35709775
1752 namon 35699852
1753 Miner 35667042
1754 cluelesswalnut 35648474
1755 Reynicke 35568288
1756 tollus 35466910
1757 7-Thunders 35369347
1758 tiniuclx 35349701
1759 steinvik 35307760
1760 LunicLynx 35284268
1761 LoveL 35254256
1762 puffyboa 35153903
1763 Monstic 35142065
1764 Dryn 35098640
1765 LarsEbert 35073852
1766 Gaxsax 35056688
1767 Sphinx 35041981
1768 Scrin 35030310
1769 aba 34969320
1770 PsioniCM 34953221
1771 HardKor 34904378
1772 GNEW 34900659
1773 Sherex 34883518
1774 Kolo9 34868340
1775 Karnigel 34839834
1776 Thzunu 34787223
1777 kotlingo 34624737
1778 Dagon 34570056
1779 VucaKuca 34558164
1780 Niikelion 34473575
1781 fatso113 34448552
1782 Crazzi 34437569
1783 getherpetr 34380163
1784 Hatti 34300523
1785 Uberwaldlander 34224490
1786 Kap 34201688
1787 Cambion 34179264
1788 Fracter 34103831
1789 KonKeyHD 34092273
1790 Benjahert 34058260
1791 Tytoo 34052095
1792 var1able 34049877
1793 qeu 34010499
1794 Sekoia 33999236
1795 Straith 33847353
1796 Xipovski 33844303
1797 muscaiu 33801933
1798 Laszlowaty 33765005
1799 Hermit 33754156
1800 Douggernort 33746824
1801 inferno 33712170
1802 dimbadc 33679992
1803 Hileo 33647287
1804 McVador 33508056
1805 thematrixuncoded 33496875
1806 Snickerpuz 33482732
1807 Ague 33428028
1808 MaTTaDox 33399095
1809 Jbite 33397808
1810 exaV 33323823
1811 Edigno 33294280
1812 Tannerz 33289593
1813 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
1814 Maroba 33207475
1815 Halbarad 33185341
1816 Xawirses 33102564
1817 Cyb3r 33102467
1818 Leeran 33068342
1819 g0liath 33042197
1820 Kirtone 33013869
1821 Estecka 33006368
1822 karosyrup 32984974
1823 Eltee 32939411
1824 fragmeister 32832857
1825 Jamestom999 32774995
1826 Fizzik 32769937
1827 Kitsudesu 32719368
1828 catofire 32710758
1829 AndyM 32650636
1830 Fount 32645840
1831 REDUCER 32617782
1832 Herzklopfer 32611950
1833 tomPro 32606606
1834 Lachlan 32600557
1835 OverSimulated 32514936
1836 mojo 32512092
1837 DavidTriphon 32438229
1838 pyroinfernia 32391946
1839 levx 32343941
1840 Dethston 32324141
1841 pjw 32299872
1842 Warmduscher 32256270
1843 SysGabriel 32239612
1844 fudgeRaider 32235145
1845 Kokx 32213438
1846 DsnowMan 32207099
1847 Sparklefart 32185867
1848 Dullvampire 32173998
1849 Daklean 32159670
1850 T56 32144971
1851 Orsha 32134829
1852 evadz 32121149
1853 hawk32 32065238
1854 JohnnyB1988 31943507
1855 MMaster 31943188
1856 vkhlpizf 31929151
1857 MrMarble 31902428
1858 Naka 31897604
1859 Doom599 31838737
1860 KryziK 31833122
1861 slcy 31831060
1862 Shurrir 31803352
1863 funslug 31687174
1864 Usa 31662738
1865 Augl 31656678
1866 Smurfopolis 31605615
1867 ColErr 31514978
1868 pflonk 31501432
1869 aicis 31500846
1870 HontoNoRoger 31456987
1871 BertyChainsaw 31391402
1872 RCG 31350652
1873 Titan 31344342
1874 drkwjhnsn 31342250
1875 sdot 31330210
1876 Antagonist 31320953
1877 ChromaticPort 31274564
1878 kmorgue49 31262706
1879 Horus 31252447
1880 Baricus 31238885
1881 Werxzy 31181571
1882 tyron82 31178224
1883 jabberwhack 31158343
1884 Brokndremes 31156102
1885 Zvin 31089489
1886 Aavak 31073084
1887 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
1888 JayceSlayn 31009034
1889 omgbear 30966309
1890 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
1891 oyfo 30928497
1892 Jonnerz 30922510
1893 ChisMondo 30889571
1894 falisdoll 30867147
1895 Shadowhound 30798906
1896 Treeman 30797620
1897 Shuyya 30756035
1898 J4ckBl4ck 30743560
1899 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
1900 JimBozo 30713899
1901 JekkoJack 30696137
1902 SneakHonk 30679934
1903 Vaadasch 30631461
1904 AnotherAltr 30627813
1905 Firestriker89 30622456
1906 aethr 30621612
1907 GrandPhil 30620254
1908 Riv 30583269
1909 RCC 30562333
1910 badlog 30533717
1911 lowercase 30490203
1912 codedev 30481436
1913 Johnson 30441710
1914 nulhax 30429573
1915 Gitum 30414363
1916 MrY 30393026
1917 TheLoneWolfMills 30376298
1918 J_R 30367721
1919 Madknife 30352154
1920 Torins 30339312
1921 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
1922 Centanoul 30336256
1923 Petri 30328654
1924 Sir_Dex 30308637
1925 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
1926 NECKTER 30258345
1927 shukari 30237443
1928 MaZDuR 30223300
1929 Tost 30218716
1930 Blothorn 30106012
1931 ConcealedToast 30089597
1932 grabosil 30087843
1933 mightyleguan 30087484
1934 CokeJunkie 30072776
1935 realkry 30072422
1936 nxxcxx 30056707
1937 Math 30025779
1938 nudelkurre 30015703
1939 Reptar 30008957
1940 Frostitute 30008223
1941 hohko 29986358
1942 DeStein 29971779
1943 Rotab 29937763
1944 0x00 29874379
1945 DrMadEye 29855106
1946 al13n 29790924
1947 Skullious 29764805
1948 TheRealZinlooZ 29727526
1949 WolfWings 29708677
1950 Eledwin 29682960
1951 alexosmoothie 29665214
1952 Fr33dum 29655173
1953 codeurge 29626325
1954 PyroChiliarch 29625170
1955 WhatsupDom 29592717
1956 Andir 29550190
1957 Numy 29548041
1958 voidah 29532292
1959 hekman 29485540
1960 XeToRoG 29386848
1961 jfryk 29304844
1962 HiLLaBiLLy 29220476
1963 Draud 29165369
1964 mridsole 29151714
1965 Mikhal 29139975
1966 kbanker 29106362
1967 Oxolate 29102990
1968 NT86 29009838
1969 The_Jewbaccaa 29008626
1970 Lapapsnow 28968317
1971 Rockstarjantzen 28922443
1972 MrYellow 28900673
1973 zbanana 28884853
1974 Delyethsan 28884097
1975 Michaleczek 28869076
1976 Filix 28846475
1977 Anesig 28839387
1978 DaveUnder 28829275
1979 redeven 28828310
1980 Beavotropper2 28821985
1981 TR-8R 28814951
1982 NautilusM 28719719
1983 ma7hatter 28699370
1984 Tkhenn 28693356
1985 Kurtzen 28654079
1986 flow 28617482
1987 Fish013 28613969
1988 Bertle 28602232
1989 TCATTCC 28583196
1990 Ruski 28558640
1991 icy 28556066
1992 ganger-M 28529236
1993 Necem 28471606
1994 EvilOwlz 28448295
1995 Cadusa7 28367312
1996 MarvinTMB 28353257
1997 MTS 28304930
1998 Deltazulu 28263758
1999 Jirajha 28243435
2000 traeddle 28243411
2001 Minz 28224881
2002 Xammie 28202947
2003 lennix 28159731
2004 Lukey 28130582
2005 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
2006 MrFaul 28105178
2007 Karkan 28081876
2008 the_M9 28050086
2009 EvilSpork 27993854
2010 photon 27965358
2011 Rocketboy314 27916617
2012 Reyko 27889638
2013 iron_warrior_ 27869911
2014 Eran 27855075
2015 pettys 27843895
2016 eternitycoder 27835290
2017 My_little_pony 27781342
2018 TheLegendofme 27752783
2019 Notester82 27663146
2020 reddzed 27653712
2021 RavenX8 27639249
2022 Crafter 27608852
2023 Mammufant 27581103
2024 cielak 27534196
2025 pakopa 27520693
2026 RHH 27464460
2027 Tsungen 27433041
2028 Zer0h1nder 27385122
2029 changg_1991 27293412
2030 Belegang 27286336
2031 Tsadi 27262773
2032 incocknito 27251567
2033 SmokingLenny 27147259
2034 aoba0821 27147192
2035 Shuutui 27140581
2036 DKETwitch 27124335
2037 shushu 27104291
2038 Wusels 27104063
2039 PadlaVan 27042196
2040 badaemeister 27032106
2041 Butters 26941561
2042 Dorgo 26916010
2043 MrCeeJ 26907519
2044 Domonix 26903568
2045 hyramgraff 26877917
2046 Ollatair 26871330
2047 cpar 26813334
2048 etorix 26792022
2049 captainRocked 26773626
2050 Driven 26770332
2051 BoneRipper 26754007
2052 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
2053 kikin 26698124
2054 GuyBota 26695312
2055 Killerant 26638692
2056 10CPU 26634872
2057 SunPaz 26605365
2058 Destierro 26604159
2059 CptGiggles 26582372
2060 zavoisky 26577251
2061 nybegblya 26558780
2062 Zakharn 26549449
2063 zeot 26537962
2064 ikiris 26523666
2065 Fugan 26521378
2066 Petete 26514458
2067 dadah 26503977
2068 Val3ry 26434460
2069 Warden 26390967
2070 _PYRO42_ 26388471
2071 Nazzeth 26350705
2072 ethanol 26341973
2073 Anwinity 26341469
2074 JanKing 26308614
2075 Faff 26275587
2076 rymn 26259638
2077 nivrem 26243409
2078 saminskip 26232490
2079 mrRobot 26232029
2080 rigarium 26230664
2081 Samdalf 26186513
2082 Etohax 26132065
2083 Species-085-6 26122320
2084 sunnhas 26093525
2085 MrMurkel 26089279
2086 HybridSpyda 26088382
2087 zomeity 26071109
2088 Sabaraza 26059961
2089 gaffff 26057925
2090 nadanddna 26053232
2091 pierre-lorentz 26026295
2092 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
2093 PeterUK 26018817
2094 Tonik 26007734
2095 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
2096 Goomy 25989752
2097 Arkinsaal 25970598
2098 LittleEwok 25946134
2099 thehoth 25942952
2100 deadtony 25935290
2101 trooper 25895825
2102 MrSnrub 25864412
2103 Ugga 25839140
2104 JonBrant 25764685
2105 GeYuKa 25720720
2106 Frenchie4111 25713570
2107 wjx123xxx 25704598
2108 Numbtongue 25692803
2109 Gambitboy 25668429
2110 Quitra 25649031
2111 MadMike261 25643470
2112 SofakingAwesome 25633190
2113 Schoolie440 25625997
2114 Synapse 25625336
2115 mycroft 25589867
2116 Seijo 25589797
2117 tablekorner 25572352
2118 iGunSlingeRv2 25552185
2119 astraycat 25550796
2120 Dromeosaur 25518221
2121 inGe 25514134
2122 findyourexit 25495295
2123 YOLO 25493749
2124 Lyrdl 25469552
2125 Proxi 25434622
2126 Geras 25424620
2127 GamesOmatic 25421698
2128 Winzalot 25399355
2129 Atom_36 25398629
2130 squid314 25382800
2131 NoodleHive 25373154
2132 kpron 25320232
2133 m13d 25316890
2134 Philzy 25312231
2135 BUDDAx2 25270785
2136 ggCzarny 25238675
2137 Foogles 25233103
2138 Pkerblaze 25232146
2139 Radu-Cosmin 25216506
2140 AhPook 25214783
2141 berkinatila 25198915
2142 Famine 25163812
2143 ThynKy 25142136
2144 Thantanos 25114832
2145 Mereo 25087080
2146 thinic 25062690
2147 Paso 25047806
2148 Lehmi 25022009
2149 hehe1234123 25016212
2150 Remulus 24971703
2151 lordbeezdje 24952605
2152 Taumantis 24940669
2153 Radlas 24930896
2154 Sintrinsic 24930776
2155 slots 24915743
2156 Kollock 24915677
2157 Ransom 24912226
2158 Simeenz 24880778
2159 Ragair 24855201
2160 nullPlayer 24826642
2161 MoYuYu 24803117
2162 Maxarr19 24766411
2163 KaptainKrayola 24765031
2164 Railor 24735856
2165 Sendell 24725333
2166 Sevenless 24716478
2167 PixelHunter 24689410
2168 SuperJai 24663340
2169 scohour 24606751
2170 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
2171 Pithia 24584389
2172 Snoosaphone 24579016
2173 AtomicKittenArmy 24577948
2174 Tonberry1031 24557708
2175 yoni 24547238
2176 Hated 24524017
2177 fleetster_13 24522072
2178 Ihki 24483332
2179 sutekidayo 24470993
2180 Seasnap 24430434
2181 shockingboring 24427589
2182 Specho 24425257
2183 Aidenster 24419634
2184 Logway 24345632
2185 Kranatus 24309860
2186 Medicdude 24308410
2187 Rose_Hip 24297500
2188 Robc 24291098
2189 ZstP 24280086
2190 bhecox65 24265623
2191 DivideByZer0 24257199
2192 Amraki 24253834
2193 ZeroInfinity 24239699
2194 Hunted 24197766
2195 Bill_Hu 24194164
2196 Domi 24167067
2197 BennyB 24164736
2198 eversio 24164494
2199 Schneiderr 24153377
2200 Cidrax 24102125
2201 Twoodeep 24064790
2202 tprk77 24055355
2203 Peddlerism 24033559
2204 tl000 24028386
2205 Frodo_15BR 23999376
2206 gbeard 23995255
2207 borasior 23984670
2208 HomoSapiens 23962671
2209 arturo 23948477
2210 Bazsi1224 23944237
2211 newcom 23931546
2212 Sharaal 23911515
2213 Miridius 23906417
2214 t2Masterchief 23899656
2215 Sujimoshi 23840728
2216 OnniQv 23813839
2217 brento73 23806405
2218 SoulCure 23806231
2219 DrAenggd 23794632
2220 Colobon 23736071
2221 frige 23689879
2222 DeeMooWoor 23685037
2223 McKing 23684589
2224 TheViat 23679543
2225 uten 23667885
2226 Sovex66 23620142
2227 gilfroyd 23578069
2228 M3Ga 23557427
2229 thelittledanish 23545307
2230 Kam 23541575
2231 Staz 23539353
2232 Zombiefied 23448345
2233 Soloria 23425985
2234 JCHunter 23402352
2235 Candor 23398380
2236 Zes 23331715
2237 MoleGaming 23309358
2238 SlimBoi 23260026
2239 Balandar 23255595
2240 snurre 23245465
2241 kavo 23230782
2242 Trollio 23168090
2243 mar 23132676
2244 Daiv 23066633
2245 Paydro 23052594
2246 sketervi 22980865
2247 RaginCajin 22976398
2248 Dust405 22974672
2249 Max974 22967626
2250 Akaricchi 22965260
2251 Schabo 22892190
2252 mtib 22864290
2253 Lachdown 22860499
2254 jomak73 22834659
2255 Doncho 22803591
2256 Oddstr13 22795445
2257 _BLU 22777095
2258 Thynosaur 22776416
2259 Black_Binary 22766422
2260 NanoCraft 22757342
2261 MasterStormer 22737224
2262 Dr00g 22735062
2263 Vix 22680514
2264 JBot 22676660
2265 snaph 22670657
2266 Maxfojtik 22651501
2267 MrWayFarOut 22638354
2268 Jonathan0903 22630334
2269 AcidUK 22628238
2270 ralphje 22621804
2271 jdarren 22547633
2272 klarrkin 22535795
2273 Squosher 22520741
2274 Kordrun 22519038
2275 JokerT 22485629
2276 Voicer 22426172
2277 Hrolfr 22414702
2278 Hoodini 22399859
2279 vulgarwozard 22388762
2280 appu226 22380897
2281 Mefil 22344651
2282 TuE 22325219
2283 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
2284 Grub5 22288095
2285 HypN0tuK 22275352
2286 M0wLaue 22274974
2287 LukeM 22270735
2288 dobromir 22255920
2289 Raistling 22203034
2290 RedRobin 22198738
2291 WYH 22187734
2292 Zephir 22173925
2293 tgrkzus 22142692
2294 Liket 22103595
2295 Sartan 22102261
2296 DropAmmoFFS 22101150
2297 Mordokay 22096599
2298 StercusTauri 22090187
2299 Shasty 22080132
2300 GHFlash 22079666
2301 Awesomeadda 22072657
2302 mars 22072034
2303 Solov1 22010508
2304 Belfry 22008060
2305 nerfnerf123 21996926
2306 Currency 21966346
2307 ATLUS 21966013
2308 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
2309 debugog 21881713
2310 T-Reb 21878189
2311 Tazm0 21875794
2312 bowl 21851131
2313 blackberry_pie 21844146
2314 Trafz 21830335
2315 TheMegaTB 21827244
2316 KaZoiden 21815264
2317 yoMama 21785876
2318 Probius 21779586
2319 Gdam12886 21770528
2320 Zaza 21722305
2321 Maxf 21714610
2322 Khaaf 21712829
2323 evilscoop 21710166
2324 Psychemaster 21708673
2325 lacoperon 21680935
2326 lethern 21669364
2327 salmon 21657977
2328 Zeron0 21648258
2329 tonedef 21644590
2330 Asgatoril 21625110
2331 Elenar 21619500
2332 Zudrag 21596700
2333 hoblin 21587182
2334 Maxis010 21586408
2335 Olfi01 21585451
2336 camenni 21565348
2337 RexRose 21551507
2338 Drederic 21464779
2339 Animapix 21460979
2340 bavell 21457694
2341 Hexagon 21427087
2342 Waha 21404948
2343 M4RC3L 21347085
2344 Sheolh 21346287
2345 Torien 21343788
2346 Maey 21342361
2347 Kaypiel 21296061
2348 CptKriechstrom 21283720
2349 awgh 21282631
2350 OldPascas 21278496
2351 Ujhik 21266605
2352 Kriss 21249431
2353 Kumouri 21239862
2354 Magix39 21237380
2355 Vintik 21225261
2356 Madaien 21220131
2357 mateuszlor 21201916
2358 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
2359 4imble 21178390
2360 Antialias 21168699
2361 Grewa 21165955
2362 Duskbatty 21139004
2363 grom 21123775
2364 Zigmal 21120124
2365 Fiftyseven 21096590
2366 Draconius 21092382
2367 insubstance 21085279
2368 Le0 21074996
2369 Shadewing 21073154
2370 AxeFestis 21051940
2371 Haron 21031327
2372 ohaganight 21006276
2373 Lethkhar 20997235
2374 stew3254 20993090
2375 Physott 20987462
2376 rdr 20961343
2377 Octoshape 20906311
2378 hash 20902527
2379 pfifo 20898525
2380 Siphon 20888393
2381 XionTU 20854758
2382 kasmanit 20836480
2383 Strychnine 20836109
2384 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
2385 Merch 20826936
2386 Hacht 20818748
2387 CorpseLike 20800521
2388 Rainsome 20736063
2389 schoolie54 20723911
2390 7_in_1 20707071
2391 Ch35TY 20665542
2392 Hoverbolly 20647275
2393 Haematite 20636375
2394 Razsk 20615176
2395 techy89 20605229
2396 Ashbury 20563665
2397 AgnosticChurch 20563013
2398 Stamper 20533608
2399 GalatasXF 20526909
2400 Cappuc 20524880
2401 MadMax 20522818
2402 Cardar 20490087
2403 Rockceler 20485790
2404 WhiteHalmos 20469025
2405 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
2406 vchiaroscuro 20458036
2407 Max4242 20435529
2408 Ruonyy 20406885
2409 koz4k 20403760
2410 Cilya 20396638
2411 PHenley 20389085
2412 GNEGNOL 20365530
2413 Sk4ry 20345520
2414 grandpa_sam 20337154
2415 deni-thorn 20333379
2416 xen0r 20331680
2417 Mad_Lenny 20326561
2418 Hefeweizen 20326264
2419 firnnauriel 20317421
2420 Soulheaven 20269932
2421 Vikingen94 20257629
2422 Magnebear 20223828
2423 xorader 20218850
2424 Fashbinder 20170651
2425 Bigbass 20167140
2426 Billyabong 20160115
2427 DrBoop 20148364
2428 Balu 20146980
2429 stee1rat 20131566
2430 Drethin 20122715
2431 malaqias 20105993
2432 ENALI 20086216
2433 JustARandom 20065530
2434 Sp00ky 20061170
2435 Degrand 20040830
2436 shredbeta 20033023
2437 SkoobyDoo 20023181
2438 capt 19952597
2439 Dooze505 19946624
2440 Voi 19879991
2441 Christinayo 19869059
2442 Silphius 19855536
2443 NYPD 19855406
2444 Fulons 19847423
2445 LordofthePenguins 19841781
2446 Pedgeyoto 19796845
2447 ODil 19795752
2448 tatibes 19752196
2449 mario098760 19743281
2450 Ashnoomses 19725887
2451 Valend 19725359
2452 JBYoshi 19699184
2453 Raschky 19690800
2454 Vince2691 19690433
2455 ValuableShadow 19672940
2456 Lehanius 19669794
2457 pbootly 19662625
2458 Assassin33 19643098
2459 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
2460 Saya 19612752
2461 jinx_nk 19606294
2462 WakeOfLuna 19598040
2463 henohenomohe 19591299
2464 canisminor1990 19569586
2465 Dosamer 19546766
2466 frorge 19525191
2467 Alvendor 19514866
2468 Tokarus 19513976
2469 DrPilgore 19511609
2470 Pillarish 19502386
2471 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
2472 Willva 19471591
2473 zipox 19462030
2474 icelbox 19457345
2475 snobbysteven 19448895
2476 Roots 19430293
2477 the_beanstalk 19415954
2478 reziah 19415299
2479 R0T 19372393
2480 Aliena 19364936
2481 rumtex 19350275
2482 Yakthalion 19348917
2483 AhuRanger 19339036
2484 nicsNick 19334073
2485 Aeolin 19322937
2486 Rhaesdaria 19312444
2487 Dkron 19298384
2488 Zet 19283922
2489 BoAOrm 19280546
2490 Matime 19273538
2491 Scava 19233134
2492 inde 19200254
2493 QubeNub 19181909
2494 DocThomus 19176008
2495 Jedai 19138266
2496 LEDThereBeLight 19089580
2497 Swiesc 19086746
2498 MikO 19061350
2499 Joshy 19057845
2500 Cagreth 19057844
2501 FooLITCON 19041834
2502 Klumer 19031740
2503 matheussampaio 19031139
2504 Frozenrain 19020899
2505 Bulb 19015261
2506 owni1337 19013106
2507 Scratchy 19009388
2508 Rakshasa 18986872
2509 sandheaver 18923213
2510 Mindstyler 18914360
2511 muzicaed 18897224
2512 Alextopher 18872877
2513 Bunzinator 18832442
2514 Xeracles 18809671
2515 bgg1996 18782620
2516 Carsten 18781539
2517 highCard 18771746
2518 Artimax 18761313
2519 nnj 18755887
2520 PPGamer 18753423
2521 Morpheus212 18727307
2522 eckbird 18706633
2523 WonkoTheSane 18681860
2524 Urban 18668738
2525 olegykz 18607716
2526 Karyo 18599100
2527 Malkiel 18590482
2528 tabpol95 18572177
2529 Zyrax 18562205
2530 Smoke258 18556527
2531 andersxa 18555785
2532 alexba 18483792
2533 CaptainLogic 18474938
2534 Stiiiiz 18474079
2535 AlColCol 18449520
2536 jTirr 18445275
2537 Jellerico 18440737
2538 Bric 18435592
2539 Chulepa 18414371
2540 Forer 18409440
2541 poppahorse 18363100
2542 malmuki 18359838
2543 CodeOriginal 18326100
2544 Vendor 18322730
2545 moonsense715 18319891
2546 Stepprn 18300798
2547 kyungra 18284427
2548 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
2549 rdy 18265414
2550 ifguen 18261633
2551 NTForG 18253657
2552 Darksheer 18246539
2553 Grrnonameleft 18212473
2554 Travesty 18212310
2555 Hairy 18201354
2556 Nelephais 18167071
2557 BigDvsRL 18159911
2558 OpblaasHaas 18136583
2559 pdg 18127585
2560 potter 18109679
2561 Balimir 18101422
2562 -_- 18072029
2563 QAI 18070759
2564 shishkebab 18059829
2565 PsychoBat 18052067
2566 SmileyFace 18046354
2567 Parakoopa 18035489
2568 Boblogic 18000500
2569 sourwafer 17955825
2570 Kruuna 17940014
2571 katzenbuero 17918031
2572 UdvDon77 17911301
2573 Screeper13 17897935
2574 Xeno_Amess 17893593
2575 stegosaurus 17859253
2576 DenZz 17847021
2577 Garretton 17777614
2578 V38 17775110
2579 twenty319 17744067
2580 Ninc 17743112
2581 Kurkin 17728826
2582 Fusspawn 17711844
2583 ZetaQubit 17710172
2584 LordPlatypus 17697338
2585 NeonKraze 17694074
2586 Blitz7737 17667899
2587 N00byEdge 17662470
2588 KrisD 17657399
2589 Unknownform 17640507
2590 Raller_B 17587955
2591 wiretransfer 17572778
2592 chder 17566202
2593 scrandy 17565203
2594 atkinchris 17564589
2595 Musiccoding123 17556312
2596 LuckyNinja 17555081
2597 Gecko 17546673
2598 Daerion 17538467
2599 Scind 17532607
2600 RaiDen1441 17509894
2601 BlueYetii 17495198
2602 Slava 17493184
2603 AlexTrick 17492114
2604 Nilun 17488756
2605 Ein 17485754
2606 R3DT1D3 17480445
2607 Archaeic 17478066
2608 Meda 17464189
2609 DirtyCow 17460440
2610 gritser 17447160
2611 AndyG 17442504
2612 DragoKen 17441140
2613 ESSN 17439983
2614 Inkjet 17428621
2615 BloodStainedCrow 17426010
2616 NCKLS 17423755
2617 flagrans 17420006
2618 JOURLOY 17419758
2619 nick_will_27 17411667
2620 grand_kai 17398503
2621 Eggmunk33 17390951
2622 Quintex 17376850
2623 Eluminate 17368259
2624 Elina 17363689
2625 NDLuck 17359951
2626 Rustypredator 17355594
2627 minoneer 17354866
2628 Vyren 17344493
2629 MJSziklai87 17341114
2630 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
2631 Wyrframe 17322064
2632 fatken 17317536
2633 Joeeigel 17313176
2634 Jeppz 17303285
2635 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
2636 blska 17300395
2637 Shardis 17295873
2638 dr-toboggan 17291931
2639 quikchaos 17283826
2640 quazaris 17278135
2641 Neuromancer 17273479
2642 bad_spler 17245388
2643 cehero 17235078
2644 Goicaue 17229680
2645 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
2646 Tavorick 17218389
2647 AB95 17212939
2648 Mizaku 17178008
2649 qrt 17170078
2650 barbaricrunner 17167166
2651 Oryx_za 17141864
2652 goto64 17108080
2653 HariSeldon 17086190
2654 braddollar 17079551
2655 Vlue 17071254
2656 lf_ 17069792
2657 A__Gun 17066416
2658 Caravale 17062097
2659 Kazume 17057651
2660 Kinosang 17041768
2661 apecengo 17018895
2662 LordNullPointer 17005940
2663 nitta 16981792
2664 Conn332 16971754
2665 YAVOLO 16962535
2666 Otwald 16937219
2667 dewet 16926703
2668 truongski 16907227
2669 motschel 16892453
2670 PonWer 16874561
2671 t3jem 16868735
2672 COG 16850424
2673 Bdgr 16807263
2674 Pwk 16781752
2675 ambour 16767620
2676 Laam4 16760183
2677 bloveless 16732674
2678 NoobInTheMaking 16714886
2679 CraftyManiac 16711303
2680 anna 16705363
2681 Cityreader 16687084
2682 LilCasper 16670657
2683 stephan2342 16659360
2684 Viiarge 16637691
2685 cjmoto7 16616772
2686 WildfireXIII 16566727
2687 Gawil 16565839
2688 Master-Guy 16507994
2689 WasterInc 16504836
2690 Reiyuki 16497146
2691 Stenen 16491164
2692 namonaihito 16476568
2693 VANTE 16473451
2694 ZK37 16468029
2695 TunnelRunner 16446603
2696 Stranderer 16442758
2697 nullptr222 16433596
2698 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
2699 Rolf 16430590
2700 reavowed 16424614
2701 epiQQ 16422161
2702 Gin 16412809
2703 Turist 16409194
2704 BinaryDigit 16408830
2705 Arista 16388979
2706 Bassbabee 16383609
2707 Dias_Negros 16369897
2708 Artorp 16361382
2709 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
2710 ZaQ 16347754
2711 chavezfk 16332245
2712 Cpt 16316938
2713 tnimas 16305736
2714 Heavell 16300619
2715 panaramix 16295872
2716 Ward 16271630
2717 Knooks 16251747
2718 fishdry 16223763
2719 CobaltGray 16203714
2720 Vomitbolt 16202825
2721 Quarks 16202783
2722 Lorencetti 16184304
2723 somnolent 16180185
2724 Weevilgenius 16175594
2725 lDICHl 16157619
2726 Galik 16147974
2727 ProjENG 16142367
2728 Teutomaniac 16121340
2729 Voziv 16116783
2730 Marco99 16101126
2731 LemonyFresh 16098245
2732 kepamuk 16096975
2733 Necromos 16095178
2734 FCH 16076879
2735 Asd 16076461
2736 SamuraiDante 16074938
2737 SimShady 16064024
2738 Unity 16056202
2739 malutj 16053843
2740 ginger8149 16045338
2741 mughoj 16040630
2742 Haisenburg 16036472
2743 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
2744 ParmaJohn 16033881
2745 Xtrem532 16020096
2746 eFko 16004763
2747 Symatric13 16000738
2748 Redeemer 15975053
2749 waitingtocompile 15972980
2750 B6m1x8 15945923
2751 Tested 15944703
2752 EdgarsLaw 15941658
2753 TheTardigrade 15939960
2754 Tremmlor 15928589
2755 Digi 15864357
2756 Razzorior 15864016
2757 TurnedOn 15863790
2758 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
2759 mattman 15849220
2760 nrweber 15844785
2761 datafreak_ZA 15841240
2762 Uzze 15834529
2763 tvle83 15812271
2764 Stele 15779633
2765 mamwersalke 15776266
2766 Amarantz 15768947
2767 Haxxeris 15746399
2768 MorningTZH 15740350
2769 hDF 15737055
2770 sjn25 15732391
2771 Chrusciki 15731680
2772 PuddingSenator 15673858
2773 NotGael 15665256
2774 Yesman555 15664086
2775 GromphDyrr 15662239
2776 tsr 15658672
2777 Scraggle 15654784
2778 kalambur 15651626
2779 Korwin 15646123
2780 Charsi 15634218
2781 Rumble82 15631493
2782 Perilous 15619038
2783 phogl 15616939
2784 Gjolund 15591220
2785 Sac 15589296
2786 mish0 15575753
2787 Mayumi 15571502
2788 Ducky 15555761
2789 RingLeader 15546354
2790 zintrepid 15539843
2791 Scorpbot 15535686
2792 Iwon28 15534929
2793 Manolito1983 15530626
2794 Andrew892 15484417
2795 xSameki 15483704
2796 dmifes 15469783
2797 shmiggy 15462570
2798 OJBridger 15449841
2799 MarcMann 15447792
2800 thahn106 15434758
2801 andien 15431420
2802 Cypher1014 15427413
2803 AiJhae 15426141
2804 Maahes 15396110
2805 SirRobster 15391668
2806 monomo 15384923
2807 OtaSanek 15383195
2808 aj770077 15370948
2809 Risauce 15360071
2810 Xaivous 15353534
2811 Chamelo 15350203
2812 marmserg 15340056
2813 hinne 15301199
2814 SilenceMoon 15300488
2815 uncommon 15286302
2816 Craftymaan 15250536
2817 diveblk 15249233
2818 Chaemelion 15245130
2819 olioolli 15244810
2820 Omega1618 15237341
2821 Krayer 15213829
2822 Kulu 15205501
2823 Turtizzle 15204650
2824 Goldnose 15200307
2825 Bytesize 15185040
2826 JCGrant 15183467
2827 dollars 15181926
2828 Powww 15174442
2829 Emakep 15164556
2830 Tyolson 15157884
2831 Culv3r 15152491
2832 DrkTemplar 15150963
2833 Deckard 15137353
2834 shmuk 15133309
2835 Hsitirb 15128052
2836 MxM111 15102098
2837 CharlieScientist 15086721
2838 Mingan 15081584
2839 cpyo 15064390
2840 fastsly 15060523
2841 MC_Dance 15045290
2842 Escape86 15043227
2843 Berserkki 15040040
2844 Singleton06 15012012
2845 goshaa 14981923
2846 Kirdra 14979234
2847 kumikill 14978537
2848 Ralan 14967445
2849 StinOfSin 14934801
2850 grawphook 14933193
2851 Eniac 14917706
2852 Eilmorel 14916577
2853 Hopobcn 14911814
2854 Ragejay 14894170
2855 Veldrin 14887556
2856 Rutar 14880405
2857 Daggrz 14875911
2858 Katacka 14873191
2859 daichou 14869442
2860 Creeper725 14815363
2861 nzb 14811707
2862 Xom 14810536
2863 Jotas 14807477
2864 BenB 14781230
2865 Erabior 14772940
2866 vvav 14768725
2867 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
2868 Darquirrin 14766177
2869 Karol 14760286
2870 TyFighter 14751906
2871 DivineOmega 14742526
2872 GingerX 14735857
2873 KillerFRIEND 14735725
2874 BigDogNigNog 14720667
2875 mikekknd 14697329
2876 kentony 14687400
2877 DigitalOsmosis 14671867
2878 forasath 14664904
2879 Ultimo-Prime 14660688
2880 SoulPhysicist 14651309
2881 _dbe_ 14626039
2882 Averon 14622966
2883 Chaosren 14613957
2884 Maloric 14611798
2885 Adventsparky 14584442
2886 Fnykis 14551242
2887 ktbh4jc 14545428
2888 collettiquette 14527365
2889 Alkhemeia 14527328
2890 reignsphere 14515843
2891 _jonnewman 14500952
2892 TheLurps 14491865
2893 dechtech 14479165
2894 raqlol 14465353
2895 Xylan 14461918
2896 Turgon 14441783
2897 vitorsss 14425168
2898 blitzmann 14424047
2899 Conmiro 14398584
2900 Antirg 14384015
2901 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
2902 Inglad 14372062
2903 Wobster 14371291
2904 Blazing_Flame 14370444
2905 LYP_max 14353628
2906 donnysobonny 14352880
2907 ivancea 14347146
2908 ChildrenOfTek 14346791
2909 Foz 14304138
2910 smokums 14293335
2911 Moonj64 14292562
2912 Boogscraft 14292157
2913 pwnage 14289711
2914 SisioMakoto 14287841
2915 Seks 14279102
2916 Autoskip 14263753
2917 Thinx 14262604
2918 Hydrologist 14256268
2919 vongoo 14248013
2920 ElVillano 14234754
2921 vaporwave 14232909
2922 Kassec 14227183
2923 RocketRacoon 14221752
2924 sikcz 14206232
2925 Tralala 14187497
2926 HalconOscuro 14166477
2927 Kwabratseur 14163789
2928 RedAlert_007 14161484
2929 Xerdies 14156994
2930 Crystall 14148285
2931 Kirro 14131452
2932 IceTheories 14125228
2933 KnightNight 14119823
2934 RaisingAgent 14075170
2935 Sekraf 14074351
2936 RedSkyMine 14070338
2937 KodingKing1 14066640
2938 Boaras 14057667
2939 pyos606 14045587
2940 ioncache 14034136
2941 Enmadaio 14032586
2942 Sumurai8 14032449
2943 VespeneLord 14023423
2944 malvoid 14013745
2945 QXT 14010732
2946 hsadler 14005016
2947 Ryjedo 14001440
2948 Poeloeloe 13993778
2949 CatMan33 13975605
2950 rhjoerg 13973369
2951 Samaritan 13942618
2952 carnivore 13920940
2953 Emkay 13919138
2954 Zhyrek 13897797
2955 Puppeteer 13896968
2956 Zeropoint 13866801
2957 craidie 13857196
2958 404-response 13853865
2959 Rollkoffer 13848468
2960 jbec1901 13839223
2961 GamersMods 13820786
2962 Alt1tude 13814927
2963 pride9507 13807215
2964 Tiwaz 13803335
2965 phlogiston 13802162
2966 aalku 13796717
2967 Tianium 13790994
2968 Doggeti 13789904
2969 SirFurness 13780163
2970 HitmanBobina47 13773843
2971 CharlieTango 13766441
2972 RageNinpo 13743614
2973 Just_Zack 13739263
2974 Destelus 13737000
2975 DannyboyFM 13726153
2976 PsiCoTix 13716212
2977 Klimpen 13710162
2978 GrueZilla 13701301
2979 eidynn 13697218
2980 LordHaywood 13684906
2981 Bivian 13683074
2982 Whitewolf351 13683061
2983 CodeDude 13662969
2984 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
2985 x4fyr 13660671
2986 peterprop 13646039
2987 TechDimension 13644537
2988 NoirDelire 13625285
2989 EvockBC 13616871
2990 IchEben 13610316
2991 Learza 13609669
2992 Elefant 13609384
2993 DragonBeast157 13605566
2994 universe 13602173
2995 Zenos 13575911
2996 tring 13573667
2997 Fiudovy 13564304
2998 ignarl 13559813
2999 DoomLord 13555849
3000 NoSmurfing 13548099
3001 Skadir 13547033
3002 Tnarg 13536190
3003 guithess 13523725
3004 Apolo 13515943
3005 Lollykop 13498649
3006 gaggen 13490262
3007 Zekrysis 13473418
3008 Paliak 13472939
3009 Kirshe 13472596
3010 syril 13467798
3011 fatpowaranga 13466047
3012 Ikati 13454588
3013 CarbonEight 13434523
3014 CrematedCube 13425654
3015 Abditus 13416312
3016 corax 13416088
3017 Comand 13414909
3018 orgAMS 13412971
3019 Fafabian 13372220
3020 cai_lw 13363249
3021 mint 13319912
3022 Cheynas 13309665
3023 lluvian 13280157
3024 Nightfury 13273618
3025 Kagirohi 13260737
3026 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
3027 Slupi 13241378
3028 Carbon21 13235100
3029 CeilingPanda 13226881
3030 Stefan 13225562
3031 Primax 13222835
3032 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
3033 Chuthul 13202214
3034 Bairstow 13195365
3035 -Lmao- 13184380
3036 Fayden 13181974
3037 Schmidde 13174199
3038 Marthijnokey 13160921
3039 Cookie_93 13160598
3040 hugoleboss2 13151541
3041 BitsAndBytes 13149757
3042 ai_viirus 13144933
3043 Julian 13130331
3044 Dignissi 13127851
3045 Sokar_Gott 13119215
3046 Twheee 13115797
3047 Woksin 13100284
3048 simoesco 13099475
3049 MasterShake 13097336
3050 Poffert 13058662
3051 Tyggerr 13057448
3052 AldoWild 13045491
3053 Korkscrew 13038068
3054 Ebis 13031808
3055 paczek137 13030392
3056 Nat_Nat 13023490
3057 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
3058 OmegaOne 13015425
3059 Skelooth 13007554
3060 Gia 13007112
3061 HBTV 12968768
3062 JonnyDoe 12954247
3063 saturnShell 12946526
3064 Craren 12945122
3065 eddy 12936873
3066 Sidivan 12936513
3067 Khainit 12932727
3068 Androsii 12931921
3069 SimStarSP 12926477
3070 Vouslisezceci 12924022
3071 Hatschkim 12911369
3072 SmithJuly 12893116
3073 Zylex 12883994
3074 Vivace 12878827
3075 FunMan 12857656
3076 Dtron 12848195
3077 XartaX 12816969
3078 Rand73 12813034
3079 Nujac 12812565
3080 Olmer 12812064
3081 Crono 12803062
3082 unkemt 12800124
3083 Festivity 12794299
3084 jackaI 12783481
3085 nick 12782076
3086 EmptySet 12775265
3087 SwagDaddyX 12762722
3088 Yrid 12753796
3089 ArtBell 12751377
3090 hlamjo 12742553
3091 meakeel 12742214
3092 Frop 12741103
3093 Nargal 12740314
3094 Jaco 12737360
3095 BentonNelvar 12722500
3096 Lufilix 12703812
3097 Macrog 12690231
3098 inspight 12687572
3099 feleio 12684127
3100 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
3101 CmdrAndman 12660830
3102 torokokill 12659368
3103 Benjal 12647126
3104 Zealory 12646067
3105 merak136 12635546
3106 ph0nkie 12632972
3107 Alaktar 12629028
3108 timmeissner 12609868
3109 ReRamp 12600223
3110 1248 12576630
3111 Timo_O 12564761
3112 SamDaHanson 12562608
3113 Godfatherbobo 12559947
3114 Pixsky8 12553141
3115 icetomcat 12532697
3116 Dynameis 12520997
3117 Jonyleeson 12507968
3118 Alway 12507388
3119 puzzleton 12500612
3120 Maadone 12499979
3121 Koyochi 12499786
3122 Tarsonis 12499012
3123 Sansos 12490242
3124 Ghiles 12487099
3125 spaghetti 12474656
3126 Bubkovsky 12467648
3127 TacticSiege 12444729
3128 starking1 12436201
3129 vikewoods 12431995
3130 TBExtent 12428759
3131 Mal1984 12428745
3132 NothAU 12422788
3133 Antibus 12414351
3134 Carl 12410711
3135 Sertok 12407302
3136 Ek_Balaam 12406899
3137 Thraxxaldor 12390027
3138 Giyk 12377657
3139 Setolo 12374213
3140 letsil 12373985
3141 Gorzak 12358435
3142 Voidraizer 12355189
3143 Dfett 12353375
3144 Tackeri 12340754
3145 Wark 12339131
3146 Talim 12336068
3147 TheMrLordicus 12336015
3148 Neltor 12330414
3149 Minimum 12322812
3150 Lenores 12321590
3151 Lew210 12313501
3152 Brawn 12305983
3153 Doodleman 12304477
3154 alexkras91 12299248
3155 Nebenfigur 12295950
3156 Eriy 12294849
3157 dulyts 12292982
3158 zzxx 12292041
3159 Poaky 12273428
3160 nzr 12266930
3161 willz 12265374
3162 Othlen 12261539
3163 DeanThane 12253236
3164 WrenAkula 12236888
3165 Sophedendro 12222308
3166 McMuffin 12218906
3167 SAMURAI 12202586
3168 Danag 12199286
3169 CoddleSacks 12194400
3170 DeathPulse 12192166
3171 Zilzu 12177262
3172 Ordinii 12171946
3173 KyZs 12169747
3174 hoodunit 12162268
3175 Mattrixide 12161665
3176 Eaglior 12154243
3177 scottm 12151538
3178 Gummy 12144149
3179 Snowkrash 12141113
3180 Anemun 12136347
3181 CypherNil 12135044
3182 Dhicci 12133179
3183 Sr_Smiley 12132079
3184 DKSchrute 12127359
3185 Droke 12111041
3186 czeru 12091133
3187 dmlaurel 12087162
3188 EdisonCarter 12081032
3189 gezi 12074135
3190 kobraxxx 12071708
3191 Wolfbyte 12069983
3192 Philou 12045318
3193 tunah 12043714
3194 MAXX_GER 12033467
3195 Shimmer 12033060
3196 Larckson3 12026047
3197 JMnITup 12020672
3198 Altairious 12018386
3199 NeilTime 12009216
3200 Mitch 12002375
3201 Skybound 11998337
3202 ndani14 11978080
3203 Turtax 11953394
3204 GrimCroVVs 11952299
3205 mischief901 11949965
3206 ObsequiousM 11946027
3207 Peppy 11932065
3208 Communication 11921092
3209 Sphenix0 11911315
3210 schiob 11908160
3211 PastryPirate 11902148
3212 Ace_Windham 11893340
3213 GuardianGD 11891516
3214 nandgate 11889160
3215 pagep 11887149
3216 Jes7er 11885372
3217 Noelene 11884523
3218 Treaster 11872515
3219 Poelie 11870777
3220 haase 11866095
3221 Muddal 11860343
3222 Hammertime 11858707
3223 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
3224 Kazimoto 11849478
3225 Darklite 11843091
3226 markmk 11837751
3227 titanknox 11835159
3228 Umbriel 11827764
3229 math0898 11826433
3230 Knicked 11818077
3231 Frenetiq 11815079
3232 anyqax 11804187
3233 Dallan 11789541
3234 Hawthorn 11788379
3235 Tarbonator 11787400
3236 Zarakk 11755809
3237 WhiteDragon 11729350
3238 Irontomcash 11726541
3239 Prionic 11719057
3240 Light_Jet 11708811
3241 solaire_dont_care 11708091
3242 libc 11701248
3243 Hepta 11696512
3244 DarkDeathNL 11689052
3245 TubeAlloy 11683017
3246 ZixanDan 11681989
3247 hornplaya 11669768
3248 Huzeyfe 11668185
3249 Magra83 11653164
3250 wusisu 11645404
3251 TylerBFree 11631218
3252 Kongrio 11625276
3253 ser 11616227
3254 Cardy31 11611214
3255 LadyMcLumps 11610910
3256 Wyvernlord 11610753
3257 CybredLongtail 11605515
3258 WYEMINE 11602334
3259 CrazedGod 11592287
3260 UnmotivatedGene 11587326
3261 Zephreo 11580361
3262 Stormbrand 11579666
3263 Fireball248 11573344
3264 j000 11565823
3265 ryokitsu 11552657
3266 Breathstalker 11549979
3267 WillbeS 11541995
3268 DaineMudda 11526569
3269 Utto 11523546
3270 hyuu 11514019
3271 creepyguy 11511717
3272 Acetyra 11510602
3273 HelixPixel 11509196
3274 Omakron 11507269
3275 OmegaVirex 11496287
3276 TheunoNL 11492105
3277 Perrytheplatypus 11492001
3278 Waffleophagus 11490531
3279 LordHenryVonHenry 11487443
3280 Jeno 11485126
3281 updog 11479022
3282 Cotics 11475843
3283 Thelaw11 11470318
3284 bchris 11466167
3285 KillbotExtreme 11454341
3286 ultra127 11445963
3287 crasydog 11436224
3288 fyrn 11433508
3289 stackler 11425984
3290 Kenitnelav 11411396
3291 Eastvillage 11407191
3292 VirginMan 11403712
3293 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
3294 Tikiti 11388534
3295 jtay 11386439
3296 macros42 11380542
3297 piqk 11380509
3298 BoldLibrarian 11369521
3299 Kakashi 11359355
3300 Tinyboss 11359314
3301 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
3302 Dirmich 11356204
3303 CyberTYK 11355226
3304 Camlak 11350468
3305 Webber 11347328
3306 manicphase 11324367
3307 Chaileor 11314561
3308 Harvest 11309180
3309 Titi 11284973
3310 GBE 11274200
3311 MrDruBeard 11267427
3312 Bergzwerg 11263309
3313 ggez44 11262223
3314 Sixcz 11251206
3315 Jimmy41 11245056
3316 TRangeman 11227982
3317 adeilt 11208210
3318 Vadatajs 11203908
3319 Light 11203291
3320 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
3321 paranoik 11199153
3322 escalati0n 11180124
3323 Websebdo 11172479
3324 Fares 11144290
3325 VR6R 11142206
3326 taylskid 11141778
3327 RomanovX 11140522
3328 Cautemoc 11136557
3329 Morlack 11132639
3330 JohnnySplunk 11127408
3331 2drai 11125611
3332 rrowland 11121156
3333 BOBO_All 11119038
3334 Kaldare 11118109
3335 NinjaHuhn 11111342
3336 Eolsurion369 11105326
3337 4254 11096725
3338 LightKeeper 11077149
3339 Archheretic 11067830
3340 myrovh 11065768
3341 Bilfred 11063849
3342 Nawaf 11061861
3343 Haapy 11061584
3344 unkepunke 11052371
3345 crazyc0der 11050810
3346 widgetNinja 11050396
3347 leparlon 11047621
3348 Amonyak 11043062
3349 Creature 11033964
3350 Fassar 11028204
3351 Fnoord 11020955
3352 Vitaclick 11017922
3353 siddhartha-komodo 11006209
3354 Extrunder 11003479
3355 MA3DL 11001577
3356 pinkTips 10997383
3357 Yggdrasil 10992932
3358 BATARD 10992892
3359 primeInstinct 10990428
3360 Dude112112 10987925
3361 NurseJosh 10977121
3362 vombat 10972271
3363 GeNTooFReaK 10967583
3364 doodeman 10967098
3365 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
3366 00001001 10959387
3367 FriendB 10957555
3368 AikiSensei 10944614
3369 Naztradamous 10935902
3370 Joemer 10929601
3371 Dimbledorp 10921601
3372 Tesloid 10902174
3373 Silverblade 10898720
3374 Tommyaka 10889597
3375 Fasta 10875212
3376 Hartigan 10868798
3377 artmsh 10866468
3378 Krisko 10862730
3379 NukeBuster 10851977
3380 KingOfZeal 10850140
3381 sauvesean 10849660
3382 Alepoldar 10844746
3383 debbieae 10841501
3384 Macludde 10836048
3385 HirumaKai 10827589
3386 longstone 10823392
3387 arzon94 10820909
3388 Servy 10813629
3389 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
3390 Timberwolf8592 10796537
3391 Dankworth 10795500
3392 Dago 10787922
3393 Mush 10783244
3394 Discookie 10783167
3395 Waraxul 10778345
3396 Cursed 10775026
3397 Musterion 10769106
3398 Tarh 10764667
3399 tccki 10754922
3400 Avarice 10747153
3401 skyjoe66 10734849
3402 bugblubb 10728167
3403 Prradox 10722633
3404 Gontiti 10718637
3405 RionWulfe 10713340
3406 Eternal 10704133
3407 Chikara 10701186
3408 myrridin 10695525
3409 Feureth 10694698
3410 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
3411 Eighteur 10677647
3412 Drowsy 10673923
3413 DalleDK 10663804
3414 atoha 10659910
3415 kavalorn 10659121
3416 Kirurgo 10649013
3417 McAnder 10648922
3418 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
3419 Alex_ 10626434
3420 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
3421 Muppatz 10622014
3422 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
3423 tylde 10612241
3424 SoldatTom 10610905
3425 captixn 10597686
3426 tr455 10583048
3427 nepik 10582614
3428 Afrowner 10570063
3429 huxlot 10567604
3430 LazyTony 10567442
3431 mpos 10557631
3432 ByDesign 10556738
3433 Lartsi 10550867
3434 Satriani1980 10550581
3435 Nanzet 10548619
3436 Daloran 10543393
3437 SagePetit 10542440
3438 AngryDaddy 10538822
3439 doog 10537707
3440 Kalbshack 10532733
3441 pantocrator 10532384
3442 DaedalusKain 10517731
3443 Shafted 10498772
3444 babahuradaladena 10489549
3445 Goatmancer 10470139
3446 fleetster_15 10467885
3447 woody 10467797
3448 Bugito 10465892
3449 Wernis 10450850
3450 Worldcreator 10447235
3451 GwyonnBach 10443845
3452 __Ryan__ 10432197
3453 Generic 10417609
3454 liskotwainoo 10400655
3455 stmpy 10385480
3456 pciu84 10380208
3457 ARC190 10377186
3458 Leman 10374965
3459 FluxFaraday 10374020
3460 Burny 10365824
3461 Urakake 10365469
3462 Nextek 10358598
3463 koemete 10353298
3464 TaisteluMureke 10348989
3465 Ralt 10336631
3466 NickM 10326674
3467 Nico1991 10320104
3468 Pink 10314240
3469 dbellkoff 10311440
3470 M2Shawning 10287904
3471 jame_kiki 10287526
3472 RenardDesChamps 10283250
3473 Terrox 10280672
3474 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
3475 telomere 10276420
3476 Cisien 10269212
3477 resir014 10258308
3478 Kushy 10258231
3479 Shadokman 10252880
3480 Yenaaakit 10251358
3481 Emi 10244516
3482 brandonheyer 10241892
3483 Toger 10239022
3484 TheFrood 10234915
3485 mcsim93 10222628
3486 Bubba 10218148
3487 Trinix 10198441
3488 Zul 10197410
3489 wyrdoe 10183125
3490 Zuze 10181095
3491 Eldalar 10179505
3492 RedJedi 10169457
3493 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
3494 Clevin-Kelvin 10150539
3495 neona 10143809
3496 Szu 10130883
3497 outrageo 10127253
3498 Chapo_X 10127138
3499 KhooHaoYit 10124917
3500 UnlimitedHD 10119178
3501 cygnisprime 10109207
3502 Demitroy 10106609
3503 Bigslam 10102777
3504 Contra 10093606
3505 Vadd 10092103
3506 eternoob 10091287
3507 b1ack6erry 10089847
3508 Zeqyox 10064094
3509 GDizzle 10054166
3510 someone9999 10048177
3511 LibertyMike 10034839
3512 ColonelPanic 10021119
3513 IncompetenceQED 10018491
3514 HerrKai 10010757
3515 Qazlal 10005562
3516 BigBurke 9997113
3517 calvinbb 9994147
3518 Drxx 9986245
3519 SPJF 9983933
3520 Locke23rus 9983880
3521 Moredread 9983550
3522 p0lly 9979900
3523 Matteeh 9967122
3524 Zyphen 9966910
3525 foraphe 9962771
3526 Zrync 9956457
3527 Quicken 9952857
3528 Senic 9950258
3529 killerkitten82 9948137
3530 Moghedrin 9945176
3531 Psychotron 9938449
3532 Maikeru 9932839
3533 Gnampf 9927665
3534 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 9925983
3535 Splicer 9918746
3536 avatarofhope 9917171
3537 JoshCF 9912958
3538 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
3539 Zockbot 9871289
3540 ElcidBarrett 9870139
3541 GreenBlueRup 9869965
3542 Harnor 9867192
3543 Darth_Anyan 9860953
3544 Kloudberry 9856386
3545 FlohS 9856226
3546 Gleeb 9855079
3547 valadian 9851280
3548 Strike08 9849841
3549 CyTec 9849320
3550 reify 9849224
3551 spidi150 9843556
3552 mish 9843452
3553 Akevari 9843126
3554 DarthSoulX 9838895
3555 BusterBunny 9838121
3556 JakeL 9834625
3557 swimpdog 9830598
3558 Grifwl 9816511
3559 aureianimus 9799873
3560 dad 9790627
3561 Keitaro 9789779
3562 DiMarcello 9785458
3563 Jmorit 9781707
3564 t00manysecrets 9778963
3565 Blackchepo 9776277
3566 funfox 9773133
3567 grangerstranger 9763860
3568 Lithia 9761405
3569 lynxie 9755242
3570 Golden_Snitch 9754612
3571 Padders 9745169
3572 densy 9743619
3573 Trin 9738268
3574 Khant 9736913
3575 carrioncaw 9735948
3576 HamishWHC 9732055
3577 Skilning 9730062
3578 cheesey 9728226
3579 NumbCore 9726876
3580 Gerben 9726495
3581 Ramblurr 9725950
3582 Hell2o 9723716
3583 soonk 9715875
3584 FlatBartender 9712457
3585 FeldonDragon 9709548
3586 NaiveBayes 9700635
3587 Konchog 9693930
3588 Danger 9686811
3589 LordHamster 9680207
3590 hijomo 9678415
3591 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
3592 jalapeno17 9664109
3593 Preza8 9657150
3594 FrostyBoskitzo 9656540
3595 Trafalgar 9654965
3596 Rain_Man 9654878
3597 CZstek_000 9648234
3598 MrHug 9646489
3599 Vinz 9637400
3600 Khaztr 9630807
3601 Mithrilblade 9630440
3602 mephisto 9626081
3603 Bobnine 9625831
3604 Tyso 9614078
3605 SweetMovesDude 9607335
3606 Render22 9600100
3607 mcmekkes 9596455
3608 LordAkkrand 9595960
3609 LostInAudio 9594444
3610 fleetster_7 9591613
3611 Multitallented 9586371
3612 bellchet58 9585485
3613 Draekdude 9581089
3614 Windblade 9577403
3615 _ossehaas 9574684
3616 L3tum 9570613
3617 Meepwned 9566781
3618 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
3619 Tekilla 9562605
3620 Saxylophon 9552869
3621 talrias 9550310
3622 Strenodine 9543617
3623 AllGoodThings 9528142
3624 SolMors 9513007
3625 fleetster_4 9504632
3626 FuzzyAnt 9499918
3627 krewllobster 9496743
3628 Ulvish 9476490
3629 Newhb 9472034
3630 aeyi 9468154
3631 jmkok 9452634
3632 Popey 9452227
3633 teradakurage 9423332
3634 KasyxPL 9418000
3635 MrCirckul 9415258
3636 Phoenixtau 9410654
3637 Skolin 9405663
3638 Bevoba 9393244
3639 meikrenafor 9392649
3640 shep 9389787
3641 LexLower 9387222
3642 Arutha 9386265
3643 A_Name 9380254
3644 Eifi 9362053
3645 ArieDov 9346101
3646 Torbyn 9344350
3647 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
3648 Celdur 9334690
3649 koerperklaus 9332227
3650 Spellapeaka 9313955
3651 Erinaceus 9313371
3652 timvdalen 9307449
3653 MiloszeS 9305855
3654 Firzen 9301642
3655 Vihermaali 9298721
3656 McMacaber 9296704
3657 Jiisuki 9287900
3658 Sentrey 9286475
3659 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
3660 MaXxUser 9280328
3661 rebelricco 9269182
3662 Kemichar 9260420
3663 Dotcom 9247786
3664 THSky 9243710
3665 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9240788
3666 Smistrato 9232567
3667 HellFiveDay 9226819
3668 Ildfuglen 9225084
3669 Log234 9222744
3670 Jorsh 9220354
3671 covert 9219244
3672 Godder 9216996
3673 Tenebria 9214858
3674 Jobus 9208171
3675 Pirtsi 9204596
3676 sotoducani 9203953
3677 MechWipf 9202151
3678 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
3679 kasokz 9200576
3680 Egaro555 9199193
3681 7HQR 9198905
3682 Marthius 9195447
3683 Koraka 9189377
3684 tifv 9184347
3685 prototrout 9181858
3686 SquaronSquares 9181795
3687 Valeskas 9179869
3688 Worlds4087 9179766
3689 Hsoj 9177713
3690 CJ1 9176002
3691 Kaldron 9174251
3692 Schmuhl 9163952
3693 imulsion 9160402
3694 Kinu 9157949
3695 fleetster_16 9156158
3696 iFrost 9143322
3697 Pickelini 9140698
3698 plooploop 9133956
3699 tommypepsi 9126793
3700 Cerebellum90 9116905
3701 SploogeMcDuck 9106913
3702 Xeiken 9096049
3703 oiuytu 9088646
3704 KI-Shadow 9087985
3705 woody1111 9079721
3706 Resonating 9075010
3707 Kagadar 9073162
3708 sch0l0ka 9070895
3709 Ace 9068405
3710 muzdima 9067518
3711 Weltii 9064587
3712 pa_well 9060189
3713 DrunkMunky 9059518
3714 grimelk 9044786
3715 gooseThief 9040775
3716 bashark 9039040
3717 helliot 9037756
3718 Macsusc 9036184
3719 HippoScottomus 9032114
3720 KeithMacKay 9030991
3721 Spirytus 9020603
3722 Lillevik 9010031
3723 Remote 9009491
3724 Bjscuba135 9007894
3725 beinamein 9006916
3726 kle 9000994
3727 Nephila 8990796
3728 myLongshanks 8987925
3729 FaithInChaos 8986866
3730 Treast 8986590
3731 Gretel 8971534
3732 Reapertje 8969704
3733 JMN 8969332
3734 N_N 8969057
3735 Icecreamtrain 8964156
3736 Orocket 8958828
3737 WNIK 8943833
3738 Qilas 8938377
3739 Makros 8936738
3740 Zerg 8928691
3741 fleetster_20 8928635
3742 k0rsair 8928296
3743 List 8927748
3744 StormzAngel 8920550
3745 bigHHarry 8916262
3746 alaricdragon 8915313
3747 Cifram 8906073
3748 Geohen 8902825
3749 srudloff 8901588
3750 Brookzerker 8899274
3751 WilyaThule 8897601
3752 Cokis 8896192
3753 yoru 8892787
3754 Ipkins 8891044
3755 JewThunder 8887245
3756 Yaquelqun 8885018
3757 Wagsn 8882739
3758 Sholf 8874267
3759 KickAHobo 8864958
3760 Gazp 8859757
3761 ABIN 8838769
3762 Musashi 8832227
3763 Nigelli 8829823
3764 Fjertoch 8827408
3765 assertchris 8827208
3766 OuJellyBrahO 8819228
3767 Gigaxalus 8819132
3768 taoko 8818722
3769 sTeaKORE 8811344
3770 CreeperLove 8802562
3771 GrandTheftTaco 8792744
3772 kcyw 8792333
3773 KroL 8784504
3774 SkillieZA 8782666
3775 Lancezh 8773821
3776 emk 8765805
3777 Sijema 8764974
3778 JSNovice 8761571
3779 KazemaKyo 8754669
3780 Tritolium 8754094
3781 paper_wings 8741595
3782 ponyhuhnkuh 8740332
3783 Caskman 8733590
3784 tdmonkeypoop 8730475
3785 loeschzwerg 8726849
3786 this30mg 8721249
3787 DocTrouble 8691033
3788 m3allem 8677614
3789 gravspeed 8677298
3790 Snakefangox 8673536
3791 Silent_Death 8672718
3792 Jayjader 8672542
3793 Keitee 8669148
3794 Narugykivi 8661468
3795 ManyCookies 8658802
3796 ghash 8652696
3797 Donkoleon 8651189
3798 servator 8648524
3799 brokoli78 8647492
3800 Dolphin 8639440
3801 xgaminguniverse 8634889
3802 Radstallion 8626560
3803 Dr_Allcome 8625532
3804 TwoBytesShort 8625491
3805 midolaru 8621388
3806 c01 8620389
3807 uhhyea 8606285
3808 ByGt2x44 8602106
3809 GrunzBert 8588566
3810 Markellus 8579117
3811 DysNovus 8569281
3812 ScottFerris 8567416
3813 litobro 8560276
3814 witold-pyrkosz 8556265
3815 Dox 8555946
3816 Ketorad 8546667
3817 Razkaroth 8544266
3818 Harrier 8536274
3819 Nomenclate 8531278
3820 NixH 8525428
3821 Yyg 8518275
3822 Jheguy2 8509165
3823 SOJKOR88 8508756
3824 Gulagtus 8505918
3825 tscmoo 8504312
3826 Q-tip 8503647
3827 Implaier 8494149
3828 HomeschoolMafia 8491399
3829 loonybawz 8490273
3830 sparton175 8488849
3831 Eitz 8484047
3832 Alzan 8480429
3833 JankS 8479628
3834 cspencer 8472640
3835 atomoton 8471397
3836 Crispy 8470706
3837 Truefinesse 8449127
3838 RGNHD 8448148
3839 z3no 8444692
3840 OverReaction 8430642
3841 Herbilizer 8427458
3842 cpx 8425389
3843 Chuggur 8417466
3844 JustRelax 8415223
3845 Tetr4 8414133
3846 LordDot 8413328
3847 elel 8409932
3848 Yuto 8408859
3849 joschi8 8405889
3850 Kashir 8396879
3851 Enemy 8395891
3852 Veezilrab 8390160
3853 asheb 8388397
3854 ISMETA 8383820
3855 AdInfinitas 8378992
3856 CartOfSwine 8371531
3857 ricker 8352309
3858 Njoy 8332876
3859 Sidri 8330888
3860 SwordFighter 8325649
3861 Wheasle 8323630
3862 Forien 8308122
3863 rickroller 8302392
3864 Robohamburger 8280900
3865 Crispon 8277739
3866 thommey 8264397
3867 Metaforce 8262809
3868 Nyyuu 8247550
3869 icy_polyfox 8246886
3870 KrebsCycle 8242455
3871 rubbish 8236888
3872 BelphegorPrime 8229844
3873 ryanhle 8226337
3874 Kibe 8223427
3875 kizk 8219098
3876 Kiyrosblaze 8216217
3877 RonLive17 8207535
3878 Jakowlew 8206617
3879 RogueBookwurm 8205061
3880 DutchJer 8204158
3881 d00nut 8195162
3882 kim_kostya 8194331
3883 Lynx 8190137
3884 Corbinite 8183520
3885 Krombopulous_Michael 8178595
3886 sobakaduka 8176735
3887 Alsair 8175147
3888 dr_evil 8168549
3889 Alderac 8166445
3890 winnebago 8166301
3891 Ikea 8157296
3892 Cuc_Thit 8157211
3893 le_golem 8152295
3894 Dohliylev 8146630
3895 Ziltoid 8146470
3896 midgethoen 8145003
3897 PrimeCicada 8143770
3898 Serec 8143536
3899 esven 8143006
3900 seatortoise 8141459
3901 DigitalBlacksmith 8128416
3902 FireDemon 8124541
3903 kzmv 8120969
3904 B_head 8117858
3905 Paranox 8111180
3906 Clantant 8110693
3907 googo 8110541
3908 BloodAlex 8110376
3909 Luxizzle 8109372
3910 xX_D3ADP00L_Xx 8108487
3911 k0dejunky 8108395
3912 Stan 8102530
3913 Squirrelevant 8100885
3914 Aminimouse 8095414
3915 SenjiuKanuba 8088047
3916 bleedo 8084494
3917 SL4CK3R 8084211
3918 Timothy110 8080110
3919 tjdett 8076840
3920 Hunter714 8074443
3921 Bernie_Sandler 8066650
3922 Vyper 8057558
3923 Leviatay 8052539
3924 Toestealer 8042803
3925 Abeltensor 8031281
3926 BlackGhost01 8031189
3927 Patooie 8028442
3928 rmrf 8028343
3929 Fswuwei 8026907
3930 Kinkonga 8022913
3931 Crom 8022675
3932 DomTheCon 8019906
3933 coiax 8018416
3934 Kevears 8014926
3935 2BitNerd 8012654
3936 Hopper97 8012557
3937 Kmike 8000618
3938 Beej 7997740
3939 Janovaro 7993879
3940 ScreepingBye 7991254
3941 Jacross 7990933
3942 PowerFang 7990740
3943 chill 7980272
3944 Psyberition 7975602
3945 Fexifex 7975297
3946 0xDEAD 7974648
3947 Kiborg 7973560
3948 Almyk 7971559
3949 NRayah 7967310
3950 BrainWart 7967167
3951 LittleBird 7961237
3952 SNOOPPDJ 7952971
3953 nehegeb 7945515
3954 DarkRed 7943399
3955 Thesmurf622 7940425
3956 colescott 7939578
3957 Orrudyen 7938254
3958 ToRoSaR 7936665
3959 Warblazer 7926263
3960 ussr 7925564
3961 rscreepy 7913463
3962 yneeo 7908307
3963 Austneal 7896201
3964 alexlink404 7895107
3965 Citry 7893587
3966 VenomBlade 7892213
3967 SlavaG 7891422
3968 Ketsueki 7889977
3969 Jowtro 7888522
3970 Cyyyberglitch 7874468
3971 Sehti 7874149
3972 JonhSmith 7870214
3973 dozza 7868311
3974 boras 7867563
3975 SpatulaNinja 7860549
3976 Slackjack5 7858646
3977 flennic 7857503
3978 Nocturakhai 7849718
3979 N3cr0th 7846245
3980 B4dger 7844846
3981 Perkochan 7843185
3982 Alminair 7836905
3983 LaMENtKD 7836814
3984 manbeast 7832893
3985 paraboo 7827311
3986 Bryanarby 7824317
3987 Pain 7822673
3988 Dev 7810212
3989 TheLXK 7809222
3990 nallaj 7804082
3991 Reece 7803851
3992 zer01 7803689
3993 SystemId 7802279
3994 Not2Dey 7799034
3995 Rebry 7797331
3996 Woo 7796959
3997 cfborralho 7795064
3998 GearBelt 7789134
3999 vexxmage 7788021
4000 Wolfblade1215 7780131
4001 4264 7777009
4002 Threshold 7762483
4003 Jellykid 7760514
4004 Cararasu 7758800
4005 MisterSparkles 7758465
4006 jakez834 7755776
4007 TheRealHugo 7754121
4008 scando 7741184
4009 RicketyCrickets 7728981
4010 Fyrsta 7727514
4011 Mavrock 7721550
4012 Fanar 7721111
4013 snex 7718075
4014 Timmy2legs 7713067
4015 Mortez 7709515
4016 Prof684 7707902
4017 Rudolf 7704875
4018 n0ise 7703692
4019 thePalindrome 7683844
4020 BlackHolo 7683364
4021 Miri 7679355
4022 flfl000 7678668
4023 koalalorenzo 7677773
4024 Khuno 7672059
4025 Looser 7670353
4026 Footsoldier 7670153
4027 Lukezaz 7667647
4028 zyclon 7666285
4029 krixi 7665864
4030 Zothuis 7648123
4031 Flegs 7647151
4032 UKMonkey 7645658
4033 rocketworm 7643351
4034 CeronTM 7643188
4035 Scuffor 7642179
4036 Shangmaro 7640852
4037 TheZanke 7634627
4038 fleetster_2 7632707
4039 LegendOfChan 7625260
4040 h4ndsup 7623512
4041 hecub 7623280
4042 ArtemTheGreat 7620527
4043 Fotonas 7617847
4044 andrey_zagoruy 7614662
4045 Ricco959 7611911
4046 Dainsleif 7611480
4047 rootchord 7601797
4048 trozza 7599205
4049 VoluminousBlackCabbage 7589795
4050 carc 7584390
4051 Charg3d 7580684
4052 CaptObvious 7580429
4053 Scathing 7577755
4054 hub 7576367
4055 Deineri 7572909
4056 Pink_Panther 7554129
4057 Munakoiso 7549606
4058 robly18 7546627
4059 Isabella 7546460
4060 Stanlay 7545604
4061 PureVirtual 7545200
4062 Roppe 7542081
4063 Lobedan 7537964
4064 Spugi 7534882
4065 Miketoast 7525297
4066 xel 7521576
4067 bandwevil 7520010
4068 krzychukoko 7514244
4069 SuicidalKitten 7510029
4070 KreuzBe 7508487
4071 IceCubeNinja 7504723
4072 Josqu 7504334
4073 Jenzik 7503037
4074 Aikano 7495698
4075 kevinjcash 7487981
4076 RazerKutz 7486975
4077 Omegapl 7479852
4078 rodweb 7477821
4079 Bankersman 7476544
4080 Red_Snappa 7470994
4081 GenFrogKing 7464053
4082 Grenther 7462947
4083 Mongooz 7462495
4084 Devilnumber2 7458821
4085 xt82 7457528
4086 Schweppers 7457404
4087 XAssassin123 7457173
4088 Nyri 7454598
4089 Figgis 7452420
4090 jth 7449924
4091 ReLapis 7449391
4092 Dan_T3h_Man 7441626
4093 makmoud98 7435434
4094 ashkitten 7434071
4095 theMarquis 7433106
4096 v0idness 7429775
4097 Kiboto 7428153
4098 VinceyVenkan 7425724
4099 Takaro 7425603
4100 EienMugetsuTensho 7417879
4101 MysteryCloud 7405396
4102 bli 7400667
4103 Kau 7395071
4104 saphir93 7394166
4105 Ducknado 7394027
4106 Alzcerath 7392582
4107 Clevlore 7386621
4108 MisterLimes 7386269
4109 c_bun 7386007
4110 RShoggoth 7384290
4111 ChrisWF 7382178
4112 MarqAideron 7377259
4113 Thyriel 7372780
4114 MrC0de 7372640
4115 i74578 7365422
4116 yllamana 7364373
4117 AceGently 7363119
4118 Randomplayer57 7359976
4119 Terenco12345 7355712
4120 Farmer 7354304
4121 ienjoy 7348240
4122 Emphus 7346443
4123 bvb 7346324
4124 TKSJP 7345652
4125 bombing4peace 7341703
4126 TheGrey 7337200
4127 AnilGorgec 7337155
4128 kong 7329740
4129 Zaily 7328044
4130 SSGPlazmoid 7326413
4131 SrSonix 7323205
4132 fleetster_5 7320311
4133 Bunny 7320044
4134 beans 7319751
4135 Shubashi 7318898
4136 Neomorph 7318009
4137 atrocity 7310641
4138 Phrich 7305654
4139 WaterT 7301339
4140 OEM 7297632
4141 BiGMICR0 7296122
4142 redefine 7282599
4143 Eeems 7278224
4144 fredravo 7275632
4145 jrnvnjk 7274224
4146 ImNotARobot 7272382
4147 Masteroliw 7271322
4148 maath 7267391
4149 foobaz 7261199
4150 SenfShine 7247782
4151 aritmetic 7247512
4152 Nagshell 7244103
4153 Aboba 7241833
4154 Namingray 7240916
4155 Arkran 7234877
4156 Stiwy 7225351
4157 smarthall 7221334
4158 zapscribbles 7211167
4159 SylverFox 7203439
4160 FlyingLizard 7197674
4161 houdhakker2 7195768
4162 ModusPwnens 7192372
4163 RileySummers 7190237
4164 Darkmooink 7184703
4165 zGeneral-10CPU 7182354
4166 mockers 7181955
4167 Skate619 7176969
4168 xXtheguy52Xx 7175970
4169 Wagun 7168202
4170 jockeffs 7164711
4171 ChainsLunatic 7164297
4172 Asaru 7160786
4173 Maskers 7157735
4174 MateoSkyline 7157277
4175 Lachgummi 7155601
4176 ThatAwesomeGuy-TAG 7155289
4177 Scruffy 7153947
4178 NeroMorte 7153256
4179 Fizzid 7152217
4180 uksspy 7151893
4181 azaynis 7150844
4182 jrJ 7146406
4183 H0XT0N 7144458
4184 StevoNDaHoodson 7142519
4185 wallwalker 7136222
4186 White0Strike 7134927
4187 KOL1257 7134635
4188 Sasser 7129398
4189 Drewbie 7127536
4190 Wolfeur 7123282
4191 BubbleTi 7118368
4192 emperLex 7115951
4193 CastleNtheSky 7115014
4194 MeowMeowMeow 7113873
4195 bluedaniel 7110317
4196 Cory 7109650
4197 Vinnie420 7108154
4198 Mystery_enigma 7098914
4199 Alcene 7097534
4200 grifinas 7093593
4201 HoonYon 7093520
4202 Diskerror 7093266
4203 USER__ERROR 7087636
4204 pacifica 7087074
4205 normalodavid 7084765
4206 Maya_Code 7074162
4207 redline187 7070792
4208 Wbonx 7067864
4209 CaffeinatedTech 7067006
4210 Perceval 7066275
4211 gerrit 7064986
4212 SurplusCyborg 7062733
4213 Jenz_ 7062378
4214 Potatoroni 7054211
4215 Tiothae 7053517
4216 Ferrous 7044132
4217 Mirba 7041691
4218 B4MF74NK 7040947
4219 dotEcho 7037594
4220 Adirelle 7031085
4221 MarkNstein 7028776
4222 Qionglu735 7011988
4223 Gavinmpaw2000 7004921
4224 MisterPhoton 6993374
4225 BrothersGrimm 6990760
4226 Khalm 6988734
4227 person3000 6984990
4228 Ambushed 6982977
4229 CoffeeCoder 6978306
4230 Macster 6975312
4231 TooffyMouff 6975210
4232 TheRemixeN 6972529
4233 SilentSteel 6968254
4234 Batas 6963727
4235 Nikolai_Astadi 6959880
4236 LiZ 6959671
4237 Deividas 6948809
4238 Chad 6947349
4239 Toesoe 6944681
4240 AlexMag 6938478
4241 Chris68000 6936246
4242 adj90 6936182
4243 JackPott 6934783
4244 Gikerl 6930903
4245 SebM 6930345
4246 Dankenstein 6928136
4247 HausbootJoho 6928120
4248 Johanno 6926989
4249 Lyro 6925767
4250 McCannon 6925353
4251 Phant 6923580
4252 Desito 6920310
4253 NPC 6918784
4254 Jason1232 6918666
4255 CptEvil 6917958
4256 Jamada 6917755
4257 Crazykeith 6917612
4258 Britonix 6914284
4259 Zizaco 6913211
4260 SirTaisu 6913063
4261 Sigma12 6912174
4262 avochardo 6911367
4263 chrisfried 6905427
4264 WaterProofSocks 6903763
4265 Lackym 6902441
4266 MrRoberts024 6900272
4267 teevik 6892498
4268 twotrident 6889687
4269 TheMonarch 6883907
4270 Caspian 6881983
4271 int_0x80 6876962
4272 BrutalTigerDad 6876482
4273 Distaey 6872214
4274 Pogorelov 6869040
4275 AirborneWombat 6866490
4276 Inviscid 6866108
4277 Ironcache 6865113
4278 Rainer_Z 6864186
4279 DamagedDagger 6855763
4280 Pi_ 6854067
4281 Cabraca 6851811
4282 RevEihort 6849440
4283 Mems 6845746
4284 Edmond 6836054
4285 Okane 6834716
4286 Synphyl 6834041
4287 Ale 6832553
4288 Core2 6826893
4289 NorNogaAdmin 6825412
4290 RPGhy 6825365
4291 Zix 6824351
4292 vldtz 6824226
4293 Meamer 6820763
4294 Mapuche 6818657
4295 demoxxx 6818550
4296 Mons 6817356
4297 Vandal 6817077
4298 ancreativeusername 6813011
4299 Amisca 6811696
4300 ChosenDarek 6807426
4301 EquinsuOcha 6801466
4302 strife47 6795373
4303 Ceratok 6794206
4304 Jegge 6792226
4305 tbro 6791798
4306 Ardent 6790515
4307 alfajor 6783007
4308 Catota 6782982
4309 Jozuhamar 6782731
4310 YellowCave 6782188
4311 Vector090 6775494
4312 MattieShoes 6774600
4313 kali187 6772165
4314 DaStim 6769798
4315 Trinket_Trader 6768862
4316 Soulan 6767968
4317 TheMungBall 6767487
4318 Padwan 6766832
4319 JKook_Studios 6759236
4320 Garmin088 6751583
4321 Hrpuffenstuff 6739666
4322 blackserpent 6739106
4323 LeMarc 6739048
4324 seanm 6736518
4325 FreexXx 6734550
4326 MrMovl 6732772
4327 NeverCast 6731767
4328 tommez0x00 6720012
4329 Kyron 6706959
4330 ProtonInc 6698969
4331 Babousse 6687992
4332 Jack_Dat_Body 6687444
4333 LordHein 6687074
4334 CPentecost 6686708
4335 Valtaroth 6686218
4336 solarseven 6686157
4337 Wrathen 6684557
4338 kgoedtel 6684455
4339 apemanzilla 6683562
4340 Burislav 6679787
4341 EarthPeople123 6678445
4342 CaptainJuicy 6677271
4343 ferrdo 6675994
4344 spikedboy 6673592
4345 Feanaro 6673256
4346 TBNolan 6673125
4347 poi 6672218
4348 aLongBoat 6671619
4349 dnitrous 6671519
4350 Gachl 6670929
4351 Lukie 6669013
4352 INSIDIOU5 6665138
4353 Freak4365 6664233
4354 BoarsHell 6662365
4355 Kross 6657091
4356 MrBungl3 6653354
4357 SupremePirate 6652363
4358 beeryt 6647860
4359 ythen 6647564
4360 iamms 6644659
4361 KillPyrite 6638900
4362 Least 6632534
4363 FrostyDog 6627217
4364 Shrike 6618478
4365 DMoney 6609136
4366 dmitriyz 6604775
4367 tloSkalve 6603998
4368 joelnn 6601947
4369 Gorlah 6596642
4370 Cobalt1164 6596627
4371 ComST 6587077
4372 Kartigan 6586133
4373 Ennyn 6586111
4374 PeterBorah 6583902
4375 tobik 6583248
4376 Seppo444 6578607
4377 HEXEN 6567118
4378 Dal5ton 6566140
4379 Bravelittletoastr 6564290
4380 EchoMirage 6559771
4381 Feather 6551658
4382 Zyrica 6551613
4383 Esh 6551451
4384 SMFC 6551189
4385 JamJam 6548899
4386 polygamma 6548402
4387 Onundr 6547837
4388 Syllaris 6546572
4389 Angoulor 6545812
4390 Xide001 6545669
4391 Noix11 6544687
4392 Invyctus 6543731
4393 Cancer 6543393
4394 duncstin 6543136
4395 Slyreus 6538435
4396 Breptastic 6532044
4397 Faates 6530736
4398 slowmoe 6529547
4399 faabiopontes 6524396
4400 Lare_ 6523050
4401 Zered 6521976
4402 Gizeta 6520102
4403 Edwin20er 6519956
4404 Unbegabt83 6517792
4405 Timae 6517527
4406 slokra 6505406
4407 Kael 6501503
4408 thestreets 6500314
4409 Tator 6496854
4410 SnowyMarshall 6493484
4411 pepi55 6493395
4412 Noxxan 6492113
4413 Lumyo 6492020
4414 vegikachu 6477207
4415 skojar 6475642
4416 Coty 6474245
4417 Entchenklein 6472711
4418 lukboy34 6469415
4419 LooHasake 6468937
4420 Stargateur 6461193
4421 z0rf 6460404
4422 Fumi 6453167
4423 uwap 6450655
4424 Cromdale 6446709
4425 anthoxico 6442022
4426 DracoHopper 6439260
4427 Alister 6438160
4428 Nephite135 6438097
4429 zarlo5899 6436532
4430 Haladon 6436113
4431 Moe 6435321
4432 Anrki 6432292
4433 Java 6431784
4434 Cakeofruit 6429736
4435 CaramaC 6423357
4436 Cruoris 6422365
4437 Sheev 6418261
4438 Woodro404 6416245
4439 Porridge 6413507
4440 Carling 6413456
4441 AdamAndMath 6411348
4442 dada 6405832
4443 Mogwai 6402115
4444 Wian 6402013
4445 Mamand 6401142
4446 lenon 6400717
4447 AmazingSkeeve 6399919
4448 Ohgr 6390862
4449 nyoka 6380904
4450 Redportal 6379566
4451 3nd3r 6373835
4452 djluminis 6372783
4453 WhyAreYouReadingMyName 6355633
4454 Phoenix1355 6354083
4455 _XERXES 6348921
4456 byCx 6346748
4457 znay 6340366
4458 Ecronite 6334466
4459 ratbag 6328463
4460 Kaeltis 6322911
4461 Vakorg 6319931
4462 Demonlogic69 6318768
4463 Maexmon 6310929
4464 Moszis 6310013
4465 VitiminV 6309856
4466 Icedd 6304521
4467 ardorio 6301807
4468 Coincoin 6299153
4469 Archdruid 6297832
4470 r4ts 6297101
4471 Hellstomp 6294740
4472 Xedos 6294630
4473 kokomo 6293731
4474 Meska 6286671
4475 Wyloo 6281075
4476 macmanxix 6280643
4477 TazzerMAN 6278979
4478 SLance 6270921
4479 Avoyt 6265139
4480 Jester87 6252470
4481 Juicy-Shark 6251564
4482 timvisee 6248437
4483 Murgser 6246919
4484 JR33D 6244057
4485 Zpanners 6243433
4486 greeneternity 6240614
4487 Tzack 6237040
4488 yellowface7 6235617
4489 RobinChap 6232850
4490 LanitSteamPlayer 6228389
4491 Urawa 6227522
4492 Luq 6221686
4493 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 6218438
4494 ElberonDarkshadow 6217469
4495 FusionHS 6213620
4496 TommieBommie 6207718
4497 Scheisskopf 6207005
4498 LightLemmonDrop 6202547
4499 Pyxis 6197308
4500 itme4 6195953
4501 Poly 6195524
4502 overra 6190969
4503 BudMutt 6188970
4504 Kanduras 6185178
4505 LostGameable 6183475
4506 Towlie 6181608
4507 ludens 6180950
4508 ustrucx 6178364
4509 Chazmus 6177654
4510 guserav 6177234
4511 onehalf83 6164500
4512 deepfire7 6163906
4513 Greeny7 6160556
4514 Willby 6160318
4515 shortgoose 6157129
4516 Boursk 6155968
4517 Exsch 6154282
4518 Magicman5511 6149109
4519 vargchen 6148871
4520 KingOFSoloBits 6147451
4521 sdfg 6137077
4522 dengyaotriangle 6135605
4523 Headswitcher 6130805
4524 Rigo 6127711
4525 killerqwerty 6127138
4526 Santa 6127020
4527 Hmyz 6125039
4528 GageFox 6117897
4529 Volex 6110303
4530 TheFox 6109895
4531 szychang 6106385
4532 Xemu 6092596
4533 Bondant 6090269
4534 Idrinth 6090197
4535 MVGhost 6088459
4536 MAID 6084725
4537 DustyPoncho 6084097
4538 BardBot 6083981
4539 FlyingDotsMan 6082804
4540 Lukaaaaaaaay 6081271
4541 vok5 6081096
4542 common 6070913
4543 thevoyager 6067414
4544 kladdimir 6065349
4545 Keldrilh 6060623
4546 Jomik 6059231
4547 SuperPaintman 6058798
4548 Demorte 6058178
4549 Ferk 6057657
4550 SupremeBashar 6054001
4551 Gearhead 6052892
4552 Endaro 6044134
4553 CaptainSketchy 6040495
4554 DOVAHKIlN 6038579
4555 dride 6035038
4556 PineAppler 6032503
4557 bigmike1020 6013426
4558 davidpei 6010388
4559 Default33 6009838
4560 Ente 6009536
4561 battlebobo 6008009
4562 GoldenBarrel 6005272
4563 Kartith 6000750
4564 TheEpicPerson 5994516
4565 Kurtz 5990805
4566 talanb 5990559
4567 Pikachu 5989245
4568 Dryhorn 5988836
4569 Addergebr0ed 5988729
4570 Kingcrusi 5985951
4571 Ankleton 5985727
4572 Breeze 5985069
4573 makosteel 5982085
4574 emazo 5980916
4575 e39a562r 5978544
4576 Ravindar 5974966
4577 Kombat_01 5973108
4578 Delco 5971015
4579 Poke64 5970798
4580 Roschy 5968458
4581 GoodNature 5958363
4582 Thebwt 5957967
4583 Lynchpin159 5956749
4584 jeffro11 5956237
4585 Snow_White 5951641
4586 TimeWalk 5950577
4587 MaliceInWonderland 5949840
4588 Rampant 5946007
4589 RelentlessGoatee 5939957
4590 rcm3j 5939061
4591 MonkeyThunder 5935029
4592 Horna 5932975
4593 Phlosioneer 5926403
4594 Riptorch 5921920
4595 -CaTeR- 5921177
4596 Edderix 5918856
4597 Rigeroso 5917990
4598 Andres 5917757
4599 toiavalle 5917235
4600 Ca1730 5916008
4601 Hydro 5913339
4602 Gamekiller321 5910155
4603 screepyteej 5909474
4604 bodhisnarkva 5906458
4605 xurei 5902835
4606 kalnat 5900544
4607 Facilmente 5898665
4608 TomTrustworthy 5896671
4609 Q2F0 5891636
4610 JodaVz 5890432
4611 Sebbi08 5887808
4612 Helddoor 5886845
4613 SergD14 5885935
4614 DarkRavenZed 5885771
4615 Timetrax 5884047
4616 Platinfish 5884000
4617 Nanophyr 5882387
4618 SyrupThinker 5881030
4619 Cara 5878843
4620 kmod 5878066
4621 Snowy 5877248
4622 kick1999 5876428
4623 HPringles 5873368
4624 M127 5865940
4625 helseq 5864939
4626 Malmar 5864897
4627 Stixie 5863617
4628 Eva 5862110
4629 SHM 5859259
4630 Asminthe 5855742
4631 RisingShadow 5855570
4632 dghy 5855428
4633 johannk 5855015
4634 Marphia 5854632
4635 Jeo 5851626
4636 IlyaMiheevilia 5851550
4637 Tyrion 5849766
4638 Naegthul 5848878
4639 McKaiser 5846450
4640 Vexx 5845609
4641 Baggerfahrer 5836801
4642 StealthOrc 5833815
4643 Hadros 5832373
4644 Wargamer88 5831404
4645 Ragno 5830722
4646 Rebel8 5828578
4647 Pethi 5821430
4648 MemeForceOne 5821373
4649 FerrantePescara 5820513
4650 termi654 5814820
4651 toonix 5812395
4652 Johan 5810253
4653 RetiredRogue 5810178
4654 Meemose 5809649
4655 RejectCode 5806825
4656 ditch 5806457
4657 karolus 5802760
4658 Eb- 5802020
4659 SiJiGames 5800278
4660 GadgeurX 5799538
4661 trodrigues 5797355
4662 Nitwix99 5791955
4663 YungMatthew 5791506
4664 fo-x 5789702
4665 jorgen943 5788981
4666 S1lverhair 5788901
4667 Via 5787644
4668 ekovacs 5787634
4669 Em3rgency 5787158
4670 Ullanbator 5786399
4671 XiangPingJun 5782472
4672 Fiskmans 5775819
4673 Oshuremy 5775604
4674 nidDrBiglr 5763913
4675 Bactroid 5761759
4676 Epyreion 5761396
4677 Maleki 5759239
4678 NEZAJAC 5759007
4679 Josh_F67 5758109
4680 thegreenhundred 5756086
4681 medeniya 5747442
4682 Hamppa 5746734
4683 Sirius24 5746381
4684 infi 5744873
4685 Wolfehalex 5743692
4686 Novadeus 5738469
4687 slyfoxuk 5726242
4688 AaronC63 5722961
4689 Jarvint 5722012
4690 sparksmith 5721396
4691 TorA 5719660
4692 Shiaupiau 5718202
4693 protico 5716884
4694 Patrick0909 5715196
4695 dodgy872 5710812
4696 Smon 5710400
4697 Hammer 5710144
4698 n_o 5709646
4699 trollzoar 5705408
4700 Malard 5705289
4701 sumofallawrs 5702571
4702 cherryWeed 5699920
4703 Whiteouter 5698540
4704 NanoDev 5693064
4705 Pottingmix 5692345
4706 Asynchronous 5689011
4707 Whimsiccal 5685251
4708 Rilcon42 5680009
4709 SirGavin 5673943
4710 11reed 5666027
4711 Lyam260 5665563
4712 Evehn 5664981
4713 Harcole 5664206
4714 Demonic_Flying_Squirrel 5663554
4715 BertiDevas 5662860
4716 Timmyk 5660721
4717 DrJam 5656844
4718 Toskin 5655521
4719 wdhg 5653711
4720 UALYX 5650681
4721 LoliFutaPrincess 5650194
4722 skunkface 5649400
4723 Carter12s 5648903
4724 Dodedodo33 5647098
4725 Sparklewings 5640897
4726 Archlogician 5640610
4727 EtherDragon 5628451
4728 Thajjd 5626307
4729 Lofavreel 5624284
4730 Devou 5623303
4731 Rebz 5622103
4732 Mentl 5616428
4733 spektrum 5607978
4734 XCrAshBytEX 5605237
4735 nikopapp 5604961
4736 Phyrexian 5603190
4737 Xikil 5601471
4738 HeadJuLe 5594224
4739 Denis347 5592671
4740 cloudherd 5590665
4741 The_Voxeltech 5574819
4742 unpollito 5574788
4743 Greblin 5574339
4744 Sturzgeburt 5572978
4745 Mitaro 5572459
4746 Xedeon 5571924
4747 s_batman 5571709
4748 ZeNeR 5570774
4749 blast_o_rama 5568124
4750 descention 5566762
4751 BoontjieBoon 5565451
4752 Stelmine 5564792
4753 teddyoojo 5564359
4754 Tobilos 5563851
4755 Mei 5562046
4756 Nilden 5561918
4757 Empty322 5561231
4758 Aiscargeauh 5558319
4759 zeetu 5557190
4760 stephenkall 5552561
4761 Vorgar 5549351
4762 Sax 5546715
4763 RistoReipas 5546449
4764 revilo196 5544554
4765 webjocky 5544367
4766 Quevin 5541177
4767 Arivul 5540960
4768 benyboy1402 5540567
4769 Yok 5538241
4770 Jif 5536318
4771 CalvinMT 5534170
4772 gohlam 5532226
4773 Boschko_- 5519477
4774 Musfiqre 5519042
4775 Equinox_NL 5518784
4776 Simoyd 5515799
4777 Terrais 5515754
4778 t0ned0g 5513801
4779 PigGoat 5511548
4780 kingyanray 5510543
4781 Slaydevil 5506837
4782 Tuna 5506748
4783 Anrock 5505711
4784 Myth13 5502958
4785 Onat 5500433
4786 Sandman3582 5499528
4787 nugarin 5499298
4788 Illusionist435 5495811
4789 vandorr 5494081
4790 t4ggno 5493626
4791 Shadow-Wolf 5493250
4792 Tholamin 5490737
4793 Azerothian 5489746
4794 Blaggart 5487956
4795 Smoots 5487221
4796 TheRActivator 5479359
4797 Kokaku 5475306
4798 shadostriker 5474157
4799 Zulasha 5473401
4800 Poseprix 5470335
4801 Zeanno 5469582
4802 Kisor 5468563
4803 Blinx 5467957
4804 spiritman 5467897
4805 kropolyt 5465862
4806 Livix 5463939
4807 Tsutang 5460954
4808 Ashigari 5457299
4809 ThorbzE 5456502
4810 Pinkbunnyman 5455918
4811 Bravoguy 5455199
4812 Fil 5453916
4813 Domintatrixxx 5450773
4814 Vardeck 5448137
4815 SaintCat 5446844
4816 _Chris 5446703
4817 Juan_Enriquez 5439614
4818 Xep 5439117
4819 zomka 5438249
4820 PimpMaster 5432501
4821 Demichross 5427737
4822 DoctorGrue 5426661
4823 Nasenwombat 5424346
4824 NiceOne 5423678
4825 rtt_scr 5422385
4826 Estriel 5422298
4827 Splasha 5420229
4828 GrifterInk 5418930
4829 RignonNoel 5416743
4830 StreetLegal-GCC 5415603
4831 Aergnist 5413528
4832 Soaryn 5412831
4833 lbisurfer81 5410910
4834 WyomingBum 5403418
4835 JakeRoboz 5392737
4836 NullTerminator 5392228
4837 Blavek 5391460
4838 Spearmint 5387986
4839 herpasherpa 5387901
4840 Ardala 5387362
4841 Firespear21 5387020
4842 CheesyMcPuffs 5385968
4843 Dood135 5378840
4844 TLG 5369000
4845 RadNar 5360971
4846 kita 5355529
4847 Azurest 5355293
4848 warlockbest 5354482
4849 vesemir 5353851
4850 Rubix 5353673
4851 ppumkin 5344585
4852 Pereansie 5343031
4853 Tivrusky 5342252
4854 SkorpN 5342041
4855 LupeFenrir 5331773
4856 josh 5331146
4857 Summerdave 5331066
4858 rhabarberbarbara 5330449
4859 ganz 5325805
4860 beeeman 5322021
4861 Timerion 5317661
4862 zalender 5317643
4863 Nivekka 5316401
4864 strugglelearning 5313254
4865 gelletto1138 5310896
4866 Kinorian 5310275
4867 FloatingHitPoint 5307933
4868 anubisthejackle 5303666
4869 Bigtwister 5303640
4870 Vladimmi 5302727
4871 Corelegend 5301785
4872 Stormbyte 5299823
4873 RobotVegetable 5297014
4874 william341 5296260
4875 nickel 5292975
4876 Knabtch 5289359
4877 buo8993 5288607
4878 Blackdutchie 5287075
4879 LegendKrazy 5284001
4880 Hillstar 5281961
4881 Cracked 5281617
4882 DDS83 5281001
4883 TheGreatMustashio 5276287
4884 Fallen4eburashka 5274684
4885 Edifice 5274429
4886 Myle 5274150
4887 DarkBlaze 5273217
4888 Gear_Cat 5268843
4889 AzureHale 5265505
4890 Forral 5259882
4891 Dead 5256408
4892 Marox 5254693
4893 twinkie 5253384
4894 GITZ_ 5252830
4895 DrFriendly 5247989
4896 Billyjean 5245828
4897 fleetster_3 5245674
4898 WarriorWill 5244071
4899 LordCrazyKing 5243222
4900 Collot999 5241699
4901 CptSkydiver 5240794
4902 js4fun 5240728
4903 Imlas 5236930
4904 mk7ita 5233925
4905 Choan 5227399
4906 Inkeliz 5224992
4907 quantumattack 5221813
4908 Lexder 5217074
4909 Michl7 5209612
4910 arneconcarne 5207429
4911 Erugar 5203857
4912 remili 5189791
4913 Luzifer 5186836
4914 Kotaw 5186112
4915 Trynthlas 5183744
4916 TurdMD 5183493
4917 Sliver989 5182657
4918 Casey 5182525
4919 Stein_I 5182415
4920 JCDoom91 5181470
4921 btsia 5174629
4922 Raqner 5172725
4923 Kyubai 5164919
4924 missingday 5162886
4925 Salakinth 5161526
4926 xCrone 5160388
4927 banshee624 5156929
4928 Arete 5156622
4929 AndyDrew 5152845
4930 Tsu 5152603
4931 Sonnenhut 5151713
4932 ANB 5150872
4933 J3173 5150714
4934 fleetster_10 5139663
4935 fqqdc 5131155
4936 Azaril 5127277
4937 ScheDa 5126393
4938 ApathyApplied 5115479
4939 cmcintosh 5114425
4940 Madprofe55or 5114267
4941 ATotalParadox 5113213
4942 AnZaNaMa 5110115
4943 Extreminador 5106729
4944 Ragarock 5100913
4945 c45y 5097868
4946 justLucky 5097376
4947 TinkerBosh 5092811
4948 MarquisValet 5092501
4949 Erklimir 5091446
4950 Rallah 5090561
4951 MrLetsplay 5089246
4952 archeious 5088753
4953 Redcobra 5088613
4954 Psifour 5088318
4955 SolarXMace 5086338
4956 Jerska 5083890
4957 Leo963 5081613
4958 m0e 5081115
4959 aFiddlinCRACKER 5080562
4960 Vytaas 5078757
4961 FuzzBoss 5078527
4962 Guruputra 5076708
4963 Manapy 5073148
4964 TheRealVanossGaming 5070862
4965 NantoShiroiOtoko 5070673
4966 dipstick45 5069333
4967 twitchax 5066408
4968 DominikSL 5062425
4969 DrBuckNasty 5062161
4970 haitch 5062114
4971 DeepScreeps 5061149
4972 Joeva 5057714
4973 mireHound 5057572
4974 Sp4ztique 5057306
4975 Dad_Jokes 5055739
4976 LazyFox 5055456
4977 L0GAN8R 5055174
4978 Tymax02 5054444
4979 smjohnso 5054168
4980 nospoon 5054148
4981 Olorim 5048720
4982 Dono 5048254
4983 DaCapo 5047368
4984 Krim 5047287
4985 MuskateL 5043487
4986 CoreyFromIT 5041126
4987 Arin626 5033038
4988 dracos89 5030019
4989 g0atmachine 5029821
4990 eosxinfinity 5024542
4991 MrMalfunction 5022611
4992 Kieroshark 5021413
4993 Kronic 5020950
4994 Lyxander 5015211
4995 stonedmaster 5006527
4996 ArmourGamer 5001959
4997 JayCG 4995642
4998 Angular 4993775
4999 borisz 4993137
5000 Destyl 4991225
5001 ItsNotAGoodTime 4986485
5002 gleez 4982307
5003 kfive 4976745
5004 hornyPotato 4975746
5005 hjblqz 4975577
5006 Zyiks 4974474
5007 noble8fold 4972822
5008 Mortimer 4968229
5009 Zergeich 4966738
5010 Nynx_lol 4965537
5011 DirePenguin 4960752
5012 McBagel 4960725
5013 botcrusher 4959866
5014 Raker 4957929
5015 Dim 4957178
5016 stlsnk 4955049
5017 Findas 4953909
5018 Evilkeeper 4953134
5019 pika 4951655
5020 Talamond 4949281
5021 Streblo 4945125
5022 melgu 4943439
5023 zsx 4938134
5024 Rhetron 4934810
5025 DevilLordSix 4934510
5026 BetterOffTed 4934277
5027 qixx811 4933308
5028 Xerrass 4933063
5029 MieskeB 4923022
5030 tobiasjfunke 4922209
5031 Ruo 4914157
5032 michi87at 4911233
5033 Aknakos 4909767
5034 CHILLEO 4909740
5035 ChadDean 4906916
5036 met4000 4906032
5037 BuckFiddy 4904670
5038 Shinecho 4896531
5039 MinDillO 4896463
5040 heatseeker0 4896220
5041 marcero 4894525
5042 NickyStixx45 4890894
5043 avacore 4889812
5044 Juun 4888011
5045 Sanjyn 4880210
5046 maximgerts 4880199
5047 nickgarvey 4876985
5048 quinten1333 4876233
5049 kmicki 4876005
5050 Kookie_Monster 4873485
5051 KingPeky 4872444
5052 emphasis 4867045
5053 KevinBanks 4863807
5054 Tohru 4861272
5055 kiddo 4860133
5056 Hyst 4859412
5057 kavanj 4855341
5058 Aerue 4854976
5059 Endozen 4854821
5060 FuchsiaDaddy 4853384
5061 kleopi 4853307
5062 Spinach 4851772
5063 MinSin 4851000
5064 Enudoran 4850091
5065 Pirate_For_Hire 4849557
5066 zBUJ 4849327
5067 rme_2001 4848322
5068 KITF0X 4847880
5069 Nyte 4847113
5070 KAZZ 4840261
5071 Raul_Alfieri 4838447
5072 lerpy 4835462
5073 PapaYa 4833348
5074 Plague_Doctor 4830907
5075 Lunarage 4830051
5076 Kyvos 4828633
5077 dared 4828386
5078 Stag 4826421
5079 UnlikelyNomad 4825763
5080 the_bukkit 4822889
5081 Canberkk 4822647
5082 bornish 4821675
5083 Drifter 4821042
5084 dmecke 4820674
5085 Euruzilys 4818854
5086 Kryt 4816085
5087 maxa0n 4814079
5088 zem 4811997
5089 JoshStaff 4811969
5090 cedd 4811201
5091 jacobjc 4808972
5092 ErwinOlie 4807234
5093 pinballmachine7 4805677
5094 Xie 4805327
5095 Aeilko 4803767
5096 TImBuntU 4801789
5097 superworm 4799359
5098 caudex 4796837
5099 Carbdrox 4795717
5100 Creepcreate 4793081
5101 HeMk 4792620
5102 ChemicalKuk 4792408
5103 Horcrux 4790764
5104 happyjack27 4783493
5105 StormsTime 4781500
5106 Diazapan 4774857
5107 Aviatrix 4772790
5108 dumb_horse 4772725
5109 Reeve 4772310
5110 luna 4771920
5111 Andrenn 4767234
5112 Zachius 4766643
5113 Gepont 4766299
5114 Blargblarg 4766164
5115 intrinsical 4763607
5116 Vealor 4756241
5117 Felidor 4750643
5118 SnowHackar 4749879
5119 proycon 4747242
5120 blubberdiblub 4746981
5121 devno07 4744723
5122 Xenoage 4742451
5123 Avengre 4741694
5124 YFTung 4738938
5125 Datenmessy 4736933
5126 Juppeduppe 4733946
5127 Sodalitas 4733009
5128 hjw0428 4728021
5129 Rakehell 4726575
5130 Feralusa 4726180
5131 MainDamage 4726022
5132 TakoJustice 4724746
5133 lambdacreeps 4723518
5134 Evilhexyon 4722304
5135 Spiritlebon 4720540
5136 Nickka 4716387
5137 Elise 4715848
5138 g33kMoZzY 4715155
5139 Proteus 4713633
5140 smohyee 4710704
5141 Sarumyan 4702767
5142 zMethod 4698587
5143 klaxon 4698563
5144 Dadapouce 4698440
5145 TiiRiiX 4698389
5146 Stealthy_Archer 4697456
5147 Stromfresser 4696623
5148 Buckets1667 4695583
5149 CorruptedAI 4691984
5150 jtommi 4687247
5151 Zhuraj 4686515
5152 bsieds 4681212
5153 Halceon 4680341
5154 drnknmstrr 4679625
5155 SmokestormX 4679386
5156 wubwub 4675740
5157 CABAL 4675271
5158 Crassus 4672301
5159 svvoff 4668501
5160 kkirkfield 4668442
5161 dev0urer 4662462
5162 Orca 4659330
5163 Hitman 4659016
5164 deedman 4658048
5165 alwaysgodeeper 4656940
5166 samuelhope 4653114
5167 LittleBBQ 4651908
5168 Mearlen 4647648
5169 ricktap 4646619
5170 Nyccaplz 4646507
5171 Slime 4646220
5172 LimitlessLtd 4643770
5173 repsej112 4642533
5174 skwas 4637558
5175 jersh 4636397
5176 extremespider 4633540
5177 murk 4630568
5178 Mariobacsi 4630431
5179 LePlon 4630019
5180 rmevans9 4629853
5181 nisshiee 4629093
5182 PraSempreJiban 4628503
5183 MrEly 4624603
5184 IcedPhoenix 4623450
5185 Tor 4621707
5186 Sphic 4621036
5187 wendal 4620864
5188 Dadle 4618599
5189 ShinyLurker 4613904
5190 Keskorian 4611276
5191 jram930 4611210
5192 ACG2000 4610269
5193 Shadows 4609369
5194 Skillcheese 4604652
5195 Osctro 4604238
5196 Sabe041 4598501
5197 cicadaSong 4598170
5198 HyperShadow 4597189
5199 Louis257 4596580
5200 Tefnaht 4593323
5201 edggy 4591314
5202 Karag 4588134
5203 Seuche 4587966
5204 Ziedses 4586282
5205 Autobots 4584047
5206 darphbobo 4582778
5207 B4RON 4580736
5208 Croaker 4579691
5209 rawgeek 4578434
5210 EnzoSharp 4578135
5211 Springmouse 4576722
5212 MrFluffy 4576501
5213 Uncalledfor 4575930
5214 Encero 4571660
5215 BestGamer 4568080
5216 Drgs 4567647
5217 Asther 4558158
5218 Zarmius 4555871
5219 klips 4554836
5220 UndeadDev 4554572
5221 milkshake 4551493
5222 Autuer 4549940
5223 BoilerFB72 4549441
5224 Dunhkan 4548629
5225 ThunderChild 4544637
5226 Strulk 4541891
5227 mistamadd001 4539534
5228 Kitakami 4536628
5229 ScriptKing 4533512
5230 MegaKurt 4533432
5231 Papayor 4530876
5232 Mezzle 4528668
5233 Komen 4528409
5234 Magavendon 4528148
5235 Myvar 4525508
5236 mattmede 4524990
5237 ImARobot 4524319
5238 0x30 4523124
5239 Wolfguarde 4521553
5240 bsx 4518479
5241 Didoof 4512226
5242 Kwanasolis 4511949
5243 Ashtell 4503048
5244 Hannsen 4501379
5245 KJimbo 4499236
5246 knetheiner 4493140
5247 Rye 4492298
5248 Dioxide 4490978
5249 darvas420 4490128
5250 CrimsonPig 4487516
5251 PGergo 4487014
5252 Wink 4485063
5253 Iraetyrr 4484100
5254 BeanMan 4483131
5255 Faltaint 4482410
5256 nouseforname 4477661
5257 Farheb 4476161
5258 Liquidje 4474500
5259 kajgies 4474297
5260 bypatryk 4472117
5261 focusjunkie 4468459
5262 Erodan 4464317
5263 DonRobo 4462534
5264 SignalStealer 4459902
5265 Beaumint 4459840
5266 PistolsAtDawn 4458239
5267 Mathieubl 4458057
5268 BlueSteel 4456488
5269 Vexare 4453726
5270 BrettSatoru_Steam 4447703
5271 Jaffacake 4443081
5272 trancexe 4440848
5273 Coopra 4440784
5274 bSelect 4439292
5275 HPDeskjet 4436284
5276 PaDaCreeps 4435287
5277 Dotnaught 4434328
5278 undermind 4432573
5279 Ebontain 4432160
5280 e7k8v12 4431101
5281 Thrillho 4430933
5282 Azz-Kickr 4429489
5283 Lullius 4425871
5284 Adigan 4424270
5285 Moreham 4423862
5286 Sonic4Spuds 4422233
5287 Skyonson 4420515
5288 1Laky1 4417581
5289 ghamb 4416834
5290 MrW 4415945
5291 Tick18 4413927
5292 BigBeachBum 4412522
5293 Concubine 4410415
5294 DisposableDacian 4405663
5295 Cookies 4404708
5296 bigCH 4403047
5297 Leptis 4401278
5298 CourierZ 4400661
5299 DubblyDot 4398812
5300 DBK 4397961
5301 mikeyhc 4397624
5302 Fluffy_Dragon 4397207
5303 adleywd 4395528
5304 Jode 4395002
5305 Jansen 4393665
5306 007checker 4393579
5307 jagough 4388561
5308 BCC3D 4385797
5309 BotMaster 4384430
5310 mimo 4376479
5311 Bronze_Gearshift 4374964
5312 Adictib 4373748
5313 nojohns 4372022
5314 Tsien 4366157
5315 nuwanda 4364122
5316 georgiyOsvyatinskiy 4361886
5317 Cosmosy 4358444
5318 halx 4357409
5319 Duriath 4352524
5320 patoache 4350684
5321 Doener5dm 4348933
5322 Mattavatar 4348075
5323 Trazk0 4347209
5324 Allking 4342685
5325 Rednels 4340708
5326 unmarco 4339132
5327 Primary 4337509
5328 peffersp 4337487
5329 Woyoufangpi 4334927
5330 C0chett0 4333156
5331 oiooio 4333113
5332 Rajanti 4332161
5333 Domus_Dux 4328861
5334 GillyBoy 4323414
5335 Montem 4319829
5336 pusheax 4319272
5337 Lerchenfurt 4317315
5338 ilze-d 4313620
5339 Cell 4313532
5340 CarlCastello 4311970
5341 BrainPL 4311926
5342 WhipsterCZ 4309692
5343 EddyL112 4308613
5344 MaN_iN_AxN 4307310
5345 Partial 4306171
5346 Surian 4305961
5347 Aachi 4305094
5348 boom9873 4302882
5349 Hogan 4302348
5350 Odysseus 4300655
5351 DianWei 4293652
5352 Tarvous 4292906
5353 Dwaylu 4289808
5354 LittleLostRobot 4286008
5355 Otard95 4285305
5356 _lunchh 4280343
5357 Aramang 4278912
5358 Andre111Gamer 4274724
5359 DiegoSpirit 4272270
5360 Andrey_Kuznetsov 4267830
5361 WobOfWar 4266732
5362 dangerPhil 4265475
5363 Hackman 4265282
5364 Fordorth 4263716
5365 beowulfe81 4263531
5366 Luc 4263439
5367 __PsyCow__ 4260512
5368 Mikayl 4259387
5369 Dodoman 4259234
5370 PetWolverine 4258484
5371 hanji 4255510
5372 rowan-bara 4254575
5373 Mucho 4252841
5374 putshowback 4252765
5375 Starholme 4251711
5376 PluCout 4251503
5377 slendermanner 4245448
5378 Latarios 4242686
5379 Heremeus 4240530
5380 CorwinCZ 4240021
5381 JaggerMcClaw 4237195
5382 sheep0 4234372
5383 None 4228632
5384 cr4nk 4227995
5385 spacefarer 4226758
5386 EdwanVi 4224736
5387 LvL 4223919
5388 JonByday 4218637
5389 Xenezz 4218552
5390 Xentrox 4217575
5391 PMN 4215664
5392 blveman 4215011
5393 Zawadi 4213658
5394 Tommassino 4211350
5395 Acalaysia 4210638
5396 warcreap 4209622
5397 Avalarion 4209275
5398 SkylineNet 4204439
5399 Honth 4202719
5400 Shylx 4198842
5401 aeme 4198572
5402 MasterSplinter 4196959
5403 Eagl3s1ght 4196213
5404 TryAgainLater 4194133
5405 xDanny 4194084
5406 MLV 4193290
5407 Svobi 4191305
5408 Banaan 4191057
5409 BitterRob 4189257
5410 zeMenno 4184346
5411 herodes 4182559
5412 hylanda 4180720
5413 Tinglatio 4178427
5414 Archainis 4178409
5415 ctvirus 4175652
5416 NavyMonkey 4173379
5417 Boggle 4173229
5418 kriso02 4172514
5419 Kazabubu 4170451
5420 Kaboom 4167893
5421 Hooman 4167412
5422 Robzilla 4163985
5423 vardie000 4161290
5424 Nirgall 4159082
5425 Rubeke4747 4155419
5426 ZmanElete 4153061
5427 bdbri 4148699
5428 Jimpi27 4146701
5429 Kraulaust 4145134
5430 Balvatah 4143204
5431 Pad 4141714
5432 D4rkN3ss 4134911
5433 SSS 4133772
5434 Prophidys 4133664
5435 bryce1012 4132891
5436 Phatness 4132736
5437 Raxkin 4131538
5438 Fridgeton 4124452
5439 Neticulis 4124183
5440 Demonrend 4118600
5441 nbaddorf 4118011
5442 SkullDuggerT 4116420
5443 Xypherz 4115488
5444 ismotee 4113476
5445 Hachiman_Thor 4112484
5446 adogboss123 4108425
5447 Joepocalypse 4103488
5448 LothTikar 4102577
5449 Luigi_Dreemurr 4102465
5450 Disorrder 4101749
5451 FullStack 4098934
5452 ColonelTB 4097852
5453 Yea 4093241
5454 Sophigo 4091890
5455 GamerDan2nd 4089608
5456 SVanke 4086256
5457 tareoflight 4085125
5458 Mrmeguyme 4084337
5459 Biscuitmunch 4081978
5460 awenger 4080677
5461 vista_narvas 4079622
5462 TheAwsz4 4077878
5463 Oredam 4072578
5464 Bubbles100 4069585
5465 Griffin 4059032
5466 fleetster_14 4057840
5467 Luxplay 4053796
5468 Muelsa 4051330
5469 Gosera 4047745
5470 Isktrasow 4047517
5471 RonjaNoku 4039684
5472 THEMORGANORGAN 4037831
5473 lstaff 4037648
5474 Timo961 4034026
5475 Brayzure 4029805
5476 KafuuChino 4027643
5477 ExoP 4023941
5478 KowntDrunkula 4022253
5479 Edamski 4020860
5480 agrahamg 4018410
5481 angery 4017254
5482 ALT227 4014905
5483 ObviousTroll 4014407
5484 Septis 4014132
5485 The_Most_Screepy 4008422
5486 Ankeris 4008367
5487 shadowbert 4007456
5488 NandGates 4006421
5489 don_jaro 4002060
5490 nori 4001440
5491 Zeeel 3999178
5492 ImagineE 3997868
5493 Cirdan_T13 3993026
5494 Hoekynl 3988313
5495 BaconToad 3985328
5496 quni 3980206
5497 Hoinzey 3979501
5498 Phobos98 3978049
5499 Easease 3977570
5500 Slarti 3975617
5501 VaGege 3974908
5502 lordred 3972890
5503 he305 3971734
5504 Breezy 3969461
5505 4oby 3968837
5506 Philth 3964123
5507 Ripped420 3961496
5508 UltimA 3960431
5509 Sozalord 3947805
5510 Coobie 3945449
5511 Furiens 3943241
5512 jayg 3941043
5513 oatsmonkey 3940897
5514 GryTrean 3935924
5515 Calasters 3935800
5516 Smallpocks 3933728
5517 Whynter 3933521
5518 Darthfett 3933465
5519 PreTenD7979 3933280
5520 Fresonty 3932635
5521 Bulgi 3929043
5522 neeel 3925860
5523 loadkill 3923861
5524 olesgedz 3918840
5525 smileever1989 3916810
5526 CodeMonkey 3916074
5527 UncreativeUsername 3911585
5528 SomeWhiteGuy 3910724
5529 theubie 3909801
5530 stream13 3907749
5531 Voltron 3907241
5532 TigerWulf 3900621
5533 Bairac 3898983
5534 MisterSnood 3898659
5535 biozork 3896334
5536 Aardevarken 3890100
5537 Bonaduce 3880666
5538 Kyonko 3876459
5539 GnrlSchnavy 3874314
5540 Misterrfox 3872515
5541 B0073D 3872492
5542 jaadus 3867706
5543 skywalkerdk 3866224
5544 Kishmond 3863591
5545 TheNibbler 3861091
5546 Daneleus 3860057
5547 top_kek 3858322
5548 BrendanD 3856788
5549 Haen 3854711
5550 Phazex_Gaming 3854208
5551 Ultraczar 3853048
5552 Elarcis 3851526
5553 D3sert 3847780
5554 Aitesh 3844530
5555 AzraelProph 3843007
5556 MitchBukaner 3842693
5557 fleetster_19 3841910
5558 klogzoog 3841732
5559 interdictor 3840990
5560 lyDASHsBOK 3840919
5561 Car1bo 3839349
5562 daanolav 3838752
5563 Wolfbait 3837294
5564 Apfelyah 3833561
5565 mitchel1029 3829515
5566 Koolan 3829213
5567 Kilwaz 3825462
5568 Rexortin 3824675
5569 Mashed 3822081
5570 Pencilvester 3822060
5571 Pickleman360 3811889
5572 Jestersheepy 3810724
5573 PURP5 3810489
5574 Stetsch 3810451
5575 Ninerz 3806647
5576 iceknight 3801351
5577 Kreyatte 3800006
5578 Astrid 3798986
5579 Aerodyne 3798956
5580 TaiTen 3798872
5581 Marius1 3796700
5582 Jewish_Overlord 3795259
5583 Soban 3793026
5584 Schw4rzbier 3790551
5585 sunsean 3789287
5586 Nielex 3788250
5587 VagusMagus 3787869
5588 HerrderZeit 3787641
5589 playa_one 3786606
5590 Icarus 3785342
5591 Kain 3784808
5592 Koooontz 3779881
5593 ArmyCT 3777751
5594 Lloyd 3776345
5595 Daragun 3775210
5596 Blargh 3774624
5597 novicius 3773807
5598 Elderflower 3773737
5599 Malfuys 3773690
5600 Freelancer 3772894
5601 Keyacus 3772476
5602 Gold 3770859
5603 NikSaak 3767678
5604 Crazyjaw 3763963
5605 Archival00 3762343
5606 seeppp 3760729
5607 retNull 3757930
5608 GER000000 3753862
5609 Kaldri 3753184
5610 Drakim 3752248
5611 buckeye 3751027
5612 FieryDucks 3749437
5613 Ramzren2054 3747847
5614 Trustmaster 3746736
5615 HOD 3746676
5616 SeanMcTex 3746397
5617 Saxim 3745200
5618 Mirrouille 3744737
5619 lancepants 3739273
5620 HighTide 3738314
5621 Retro 3737412
5622 ThormentaGT 3736809
5623 Insane 3734985
5624 alexlarex 3733120
5625 tinybriggsy 3730509
5626 Sauga 3725106
5627 McSmash 3724711
5628 DiglettJesus 3723235
5629 Zinal001 3720994
5630 Rictig 3719847
5631 Groga 3718127
5632 EliteZerker 3716302
5633 AverageCarmo 3714916
5634 mahoosiv 3713235
5635 timegas 3712364
5636 firestoke 3709322
5637 warehousegnome 3707561
5638 RogerHache 3707363
5639 Sikorsky 3705033
5640 Shigian 3704736
5641 Stinkoman 3703064
5642 Founntain 3701763
5643 Sleepless 3700618
5644 chomama 3699361
5645 Tchock 3699032
5646 Chrimi8 3696808
5647 greemin 3695668
5648 Rooksack 3695495
5649 Bobrandal 3695319
5650 Quasar88 3694139
5651 PaladinRevenant 3691512
5652 Shadostorm 3691388
5653 Tipico 3690468
5654 Rocco 3689098
5655 Beryllium 3687309
5656 masterhuck 3686020
5657 Zimbls 3684760
5658 Schinken 3681693
5659 Koljaaa 3680514
5660 Urist 3678497
5661 Replicator70F9 3678255
5662 trompetin17 3675650
5663 megabjarne 3672653
5664 terranarchive 3669781
5665 Santey 3669335
5666 RainerKologe 3668370
5667 gitHappens 3667784
5668 GrimalkinGamer 3667099
5669 Legit 3666966
5670 Carb3n 3663995
5671 3neco 3662550
5672 Thrundi 3659449
5673 CretinYes 3657039
5674 armsnyder 3654900
5675 Sginga 3652952
5676 Djuri 3652435
5677 iCrawl 3651870
5678 RackAttack 3650622
5679 Raikkonen 3643310
5680 kennyb 3642057
5681 Countryen 3641184
5682 Cookie_505 3640626
5683 Peef_Wellington 3637553
5684 Renerte 3637210
5685 Gendiris 3633784
5686 ssdisrupt 3633036
5687 alexsik76 3632295
5688 JuliaEllie 3631465
5689 nifmaf 3629538
5690 ceme 3628967
5691 Ebon_Drake 3628895
5692 Oke_oku 3628448
5693 strang3 3626990
5694 Hydrogen 3624837
5695 raw 3624598
5696 miorni 3623870
5697 stylefish 3622658
5698 SomeKindOfMojo 3620911
5699 katzrkool 3619620
5700 Smuuts 3619180
5701 _BlaZe 3618001
5702 JoshJ5Hawk 3616886
5703 IhhMaa 3616111
5704 Mendias 3611907
5705 fabulous-cookie 3610445
5706 Insider 3610362
5707 LunaMystic 3610048
5708 Mazen 3608387
5709 binaryMind 3607955
5710 Waathun 3607692
5711 Kemetex 3607351
5712 Deusss 3606582
5713 Teliot 3606360
5714 Morats 3604156
5715 DrRodneyMcKay 3602760
5716 Izenberg 3599112
5717 GrayDwarf 3598279
5718 Athoras 3597915
5719 tanglong3bf 3597334
5720 Mangology 3595998
5721 Odenquest 3594457
5722 Swiftdrake 3594019
5723 absolutelies 3593642
5724 McBoon 3592356
5725 Okami 3588720
5726 Madmanmayson 3587490
5727 tickleman 3586759
5728 Nibinhilion 3581233
5729 redbike4 3578186
5730 SSH_ 3577210
5731 Apos 3573911
5732 Packetloss 3573848
5733 Simpho 3571460
5734 0v0 3570427
5735 Smithor 3568284
5736 Mindsaver90 3564914
5737 Devfred 3562022
5738 qnz 3561861
5739 Nibensama 3559825
5740 Sharpie 3558879
5741 FragileNinja 3557994
5742 Nemesis 3556258
5743 BurnedAether 3553410
5744 dustyKnife 3553158
5745 Top-SecreT 3552991
5746 Fezzinate 3549549
5747 CraigW 3547594
5748 ledarsi 3546970
5749 TardigradeEngine 3545102
5750 xxj 3544479
5751 Uuugggg 3543517
5752 Splifus 3540958
5753 FloNeill 3540517
5754 4dante 3536726
5755 dilbert789 3534049
5756 Nimb 3531879
5757 Wurschti 3531094
5758 SixPairsOfFeet 3530207
5759 Chaotic_Good 3530006
5760 Gemedet 3529787
5761 pHUNTERq 3527645
5762 Myrkvi 3525967
5763 Varden 3525475
5764 HawX 3517439
5765 ElHundo 3516254
5766 KJS 3513945
5767 jonf 3512734
5768 Arkaal 3509266
5769 GidTheKid 3505716
5770 Weiss 3505518
5771 mpraxxius 3504569
5772 Drekle 3503919
5773 AeroChief 3501889
5774 Tenshi41 3501870
5775 Logggi 3500812
5776 fedor_shabashev 3497641
5777 Woosy 3497517
5778 TrueDescent 3496686