Player Power Rankings

Rank User Power
1 demawi 424310570
2 Geir1983 325369147
3 likeafox 291860229
4 Kasami 251678709
5 ART999 221339791
6 Kenji 198842284
7 Hernanduer 193533298
8 Eiskalt 149622970
9 Jumpp 147359489
10 SteveTrov 118040610
11 x3mka 107031925
12 stuy486 100108841
13 Montblanc 80593949
14 Mototroller 78090788
15 TgDgNU 78050430
16 Dissi 77286685
17 omnomwombat 75376388
18 Atavus 71630784
19 neomatrix 70033735
20 iceburg 66051459
21 zGeneral 61619461
22 kraiik 61253334
23 Solace 58763905
24 Tigga 56262931
25 DKPlugins 54840917
26 FeTiD 47743376
27 Issacar 47010084
28 Donatzor 45116369
29 o4kapuk 43670143
30 Atanner 41967610
31 explicit 41952017
32 Smokeman 40264643
33 AzuraStar 38224374
34 slowmotionghost 36109903
35 taiga 35938532
36 bonzaiferroni 35434945
37 SBense 33254675
38 Finndibaen 31871161
39 bekvon 28665330
40 Zolcsika 28647075
41 Mirroar 28230318
42 Torbilicious 27525095
43 Totalschaden 26835108
44 seancl 26568982
45 Helam 26546299
46 BlackLotus 24639847
47 The_Duck 23386034
48 TheCreepz 22795527
49 Davaned 22725198
50 psy372 21853229
51 kshepard 21306811
52 stybbe 20784173
53 anisoptera 18964070
54 wtfrank 18211690
55 Revrick 18029498
56 Xist 17790436
57 Klapaucius 17289343
58 mnuck 16915526
59 Ashburnie 16051563
60 Nyoom 15369677
61 inakrin 15228788
62 Xenofix 14614175
63 CardaMon 14565619
64 Mwaahahahaha 14164808
65 Pundemonium 14003490
66 Digital 13880787
67 Sheeo 13824897
68 andrwmorph 13327064
69 Rajecz 12863687
70 ricane 12389984
71 maka_RTH 11953272
72 Faff 11776607
73 Vultured 11456506
74 Robalian 11086506
75 claptan 10315522
76 bscout 10250585
77 Lapitz 9565225
78 admon 9427333
79 TTR 9315391
80 Komir 9221837
81 Mudla 9111440
82 crzytrane 8827647
83 Aeries 8806015
84 sbystrov 8721661
85 Bovius 8516286
86 OrangeXP 8366262
87 Xolym 8328639
88 Saruss 8195928
89 Jibol 7846051
90 Mordox 7698303
91 Yoner 7647373
92 SteeleR 7236033
93 Kotarou 7155137
94 CharlieTango 6891120
95 Yuandiaodiaodiao 6775468
96 Flyasd1 6752063
97 Esryok 6577331
98 NobodysNightmare 6401808
99 SimpleEnigma 6372111
100 PythonBeatJava 6347938
101 Nama17 6274528
102 DarkTrooper7 6196047
103 a02418 6053249
104 SirLovi 5965103
105 Thellanorn 5839206
106 TimBush 5754684
107 ags131 5752329
108 shedletsky 5447582
109 czc 5378888
110 Orlet 5333385
111 deft-code 5188961
112 gewure 5146385
113 fangxm 5081157
114 tron 4785873
115 KamiKatze 4730245
116 WarInternal 4646142
117 BrianRotel 4396156
118 Vipo 4364979
119 RioD156 4324637
120 foreyes1001 4205405
121 bldinator 4057286
122 TooAngel 4039081
123 Deltazulu 3884589
124 Kamots 3790494
125 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 3784560
126 butcher 3761043
127 Aundine 3660203
128 Scorpior_gh 3622043
129 zzsstt644 3620107
130 RogedrWaters 3534122
131 p0x 3480419
132 ReubenT 3451735
133 Reyals 3425763
134 LoAT_Kyoma 3348385
135 TodPunk 3318654
136 Hulmir 3181590
137 Adimus 3161800
138 0xDEADFEED 2999880
139 Jode 2926694
140 Xxatu 2716421
141 ChaosDMG 2711786
142 Blaugaard 2706165
143 ScottyC 2695102
144 hwy 2608714
145 tedivm 2591689
146 Meridion 2570624
147 SystemParadox 2534703
148 Alcardian 2510031
149 KyraLee 2504643
150 Yuni 2457382
151 FaMoS 2423879
152 Spedwards 2406403
153 joethebarber 2317198
154 MikiOnEs 2316428
155 Zortea 2263838
156 Trepidimous 2252395
157 Pathurs 2249996
158 JINPEI 2235387
159 Enrico 2219734
160 Jeb 2106288
161 FuddyDuddy 2026521
162 coldWater 1867665
163 Patrik 1834028
164 SlimeMold 1816377
165 Quadrat1c 1810044
166 Chobobobo 1794645
167 Remco 1743511
168 Reini 1685707
169 MrFasolo97 1629725
170 ballisto 1614298
171 ch33baq 1608456
172 GiantDwarf 1586228
173 Sable 1580076
174 vrs 1565317
175 MonsieurLee 1561651
176 Jacoboco 1550895
177 OverlordQ 1546883
178 JohnShadow 1536080
179 Bartos100 1494324
180 dragoonreas 1479012
181 Christinayo 1431359
182 mittlipp 1429226
183 Isyda 1427896
184 NekoSama 1405778
185 dare333 1398278
186 Zinki 1385439
187 reggaemuffin 1370444
188 KevinH 1306708
189 Lys0gen 1303978
190 NathanKun 1241183
191 AndrolGenhald 1163176
192 Laeros 1153717
193 GimmeCookies 1105405
194 iamgqr 1070470
195 smitt33 1068494
196 Vervust 1058227
197 Blattlaus 1040980
198 Moria 1034694
199 Kapian 1027398
200 HoPGoldy 1014542
201 biosoup 1010819
202 Johnnyc 1005554
203 Falineth 978200
204 vestad 969870
205 MixtySix 965327
206 RickB 944289
207 roshek 941016
208 Avicenna 940438
209 momo0 921481
210 norca 919643
211 starwar15432 914920
212 Naethys 907544
213 Lalala_sondar 900000
214 Reizul 899931
215 heterik 894032
216 W4rl0ck 874410
217 Disconnect 870816
218 OathBlank 867275
219 spazmunki 867207
220 mapleLeaf 855761
221 Del 837389
222 duryding 824706
223 SandGrainOne 824544
224 I_Must_Dance 798955
225 Crosshairs 786903
226 BigFooD 773626
227 Muon 769328
228 MaxPowers 750135
229 ZeroInfinity 728050
230 TungstenShield 706600
231 Laturb 700974
232 Kaa_Dawn 680000
233 Pawn 674116
234 mrkev 666767
235 IFor 650518
236 RavenX8 643868
237 ILSPQ 573956
238 ChenyangDu 561778
239 Jibboo 551290
240 EricGuo 548038
241 Oathy 540811
242 Vervorris 488609
243 Unwannadie 488474
244 Joe1275 481056
245 Logxen 478797
246 libexec 466609
247 gabrielgiacomini 451622
248 trebbettes 448469
249 Raiderovi4 447009
250 QAQ 446486
251 Minmin 443702
252 Wurmus 440293
253 TuN9aN0 438946
254 Accyp 438107
255 Threen 436311
256 fugusashimi 423872
257 Zeus 380719
258 Grigdog 376389
259 Syzop 369156
260 emb3r 359204
261 MetalRuller 346653
262 bleachhun 342016
263 Bleachhun 341641
264 SandyVaJJ 335602
265 DoctorCat92 328609
266 Zhengfourth 324657
267 Pandabear41 324590
268 Shibdib 319706
269 Curzon 315058
270 skyfox 301004
271 Vlahn 300395
272 Fiskmans 297468
273 Gadjung 288364
274 Metyrio 286415
275 archflame 286275
276 novice 285131
277 Awesomeadda 283361
278 Jedislight 282124
279 qnz 271220
280 Kuja 267777
281 ShadyKutz 267408
282 ahmadkarlam 265463
283 forkmantis 248804
284 ben2 244176
285 Glenstorm 240014
286 nimrod 232196
287 jopil 229211
288 RoyalKnight 219319
289 c01 212198
290 ICED_COFFEE 211800
291 ryagas 206269
292 TPEZ 205603
293 masterkeze 203693
294 Builder 203667
295 AdaIsDead 197094
296 Violaman 196554
297 ZAchiever 190961
298 Dewey 183776
299 ArchmageMelek 183061
300 Xephael 178466
301 Krauler 175644
302 ZOP 174373
303 ansible555 170300
304 jueyanyingyu 167214
305 Jacudibu 161817
306 F1r3H4wk 161422
307 Tantalas 160460
308 KQQky 159610
309 Camp9 157692
310 ZenTetra 155003
311 Kanduras 148597
312 Picoplankton 147032
313 Parthon 147022
314 Musterion 145917
315 JAKwins 138865
316 Timendainum 138452
317 Gemm 136965
318 Mar10G 130164
319 Voronoi 128286
320 K-C 121847
321 Polled_IO 113314
322 Eugene95 110899
323 Vanhal 110710
324 Plasticbag 108541
325 Von_Couberg 106438
326 backslash 105181
327 PiratenBraut 100838
328 Daft-Freak 100293