Player Power Rankings

Rank User Power
1 demawi 484036675
2 Geir1983 398328288
3 likeafox 302878608
4 Kasami 285361909
5 ART999 221339791
6 Jumpp 216117178
7 Kenji 200026934
8 Hernanduer 193533298
9 Eiskalt 172874094
10 x3mka 144713888
11 SteveTrov 118040610
12 Solace 111521696
13 zGeneral 100876172
14 stuy486 100108841
15 Montblanc 98211047
16 omnomwombat 89744378
17 Mototroller 88788709
18 TgDgNU 81459115
19 Dissi 77286685
20 Atanner 71808044
21 Atavus 71726615
22 neomatrix 70033735
23 Tigga 69455245
24 iceburg 66786426
25 FeTiD 64822607
26 DKPlugins 64335996
27 explicit 61999255
28 kraiik 61253334
29 Smokeman 58193911
30 Donatzor 54822486
31 SBense 48879495
32 Issacar 47010084
33 o4kapuk 43696545
34 slowmotionghost 42611379
35 AzuraStar 38972949
36 taiga 35938532
37 bonzaiferroni 35434945
38 Mirroar 34734774
39 Totalschaden 33081562
40 Finndibaen 31885045
41 Zolcsika 29012838
42 bekvon 28672032
43 Torbilicious 27525095
44 Davaned 27099418
45 seancl 26874294
46 Helam 26546299
47 The_Duck 26513512
48 wjx123xxx 26276239
49 BlackLotus 24639847
50 TheCreepz 22795527
51 psy372 21872229
52 Robalian 21868836
53 Yoner 21544370
54 kshepard 21306811
55 stybbe 20784173
56 Revrick 19871477
57 wtfrank 19093366
58 CardaMon 19081434
59 anisoptera 19043731
60 Xist 17790436
61 Mwaahahahaha 17588614
62 Digital 17575438
63 Klapaucius 17289343
64 mnuck 17017273
65 Ashburnie 16051563
66 Xolym 15973343
67 iamgqr 15745167
68 Nyoom 15606619
69 inakrin 15235859
70 Saruss 14883031
71 Xenofix 14614175
72 Pundemonium 14003490
73 Sheeo 13824897
74 andrwmorph 13374222
75 Rajecz 12863687
76 a02418 12675233
77 ricane 12389984
78 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 12133236
79 maka_RTH 11953272
80 Faff 11780521
81 Vultured 11456506
82 admon 10986470
83 temik911 10929977
84 tron 10594272
85 Blattlaus 10355712
86 claptan 10315522
87 bscout 10250585
88 Muon 10158213
89 Komir 9972752
90 TTR 9677446
91 Lapitz 9565225
92 Aundine 9166513
93 Mudla 9111440
94 czc 8914776
95 crzytrane 8827647
96 Aeries 8806015
97 sbystrov 8721661
98 deft-code 8676794
99 Bovius 8516286
100 OrangeXP 8366262
101 Orlet 7937412
102 Jibol 7846051
103 SimpleEnigma 7701413
104 Mordox 7698303
105 Hulmir 7488105
106 ags131 7407989
107 Scorpior_gh 7400259
108 Nama17 7333865
109 SteeleR 7236033
110 NobodysNightmare 7156509
111 Kotarou 7155137
112 Yuandiaodiaodiao 6974685
113 CharlieTango 6891120
114 fangxm 6879929
115 Flyasd1 6752063
116 Esryok 6577331
117 PythonBeatJava 6347938
118 DarkTrooper7 6196047
119 SystemParadox 6163962
120 ReubenT 6100732
121 SirLovi 5965103
122 WarInternal 5910978
123 Thellanorn 5839206
124 TimBush 5754684
125 Jode 5662571
126 Aurium 5651834
127 HoPGoldy 5463691
128 shedletsky 5447582
129 Christinayo 5182323
130 gewure 5146385
131 ZAchiever 5043843
132 LoAT_Kyoma 4978149
133 Reyals 4787202
134 foreyes1001 4760057
135 KamiKatze 4730245
136 StocksR 4651225
137 Vipo 4441503
138 BrianRotel 4396156
139 Zortea 4395562
140 Kamots 4366764
141 RioD156 4324637
142 JINPEI 4263709
143 Trepidimous 4106451
144 bldinator 4057286
145 TooAngel 4039081
146 Threen 3927992
147 Deltazulu 3884589
148 butcher 3761043
149 zzsstt644 3651085
150 hwy 3643176
151 RogedrWaters 3534122
152 p0x 3480419
153 TehFiend 3327691
154 TodPunk 3318654
155 vestad 3291934
156 Yuni 3249001
157 Pawn 3178058
158 Adimus 3161800
159 wolffman122 3082199
160 QAQ 3013090
161 0xDEADFEED 2999890
162 LOSKI 2839148
163 masterkeze 2770248
164 Xxatu 2716421
165 ChaosDMG 2711786
166 Blaugaard 2706165
167 ScottyC 2695102
168 Falineth 2614409
169 tedivm 2591689
170 bestkurisu 2590214
171 Meridion 2570624
172 KyraLee 2570215
173 Alcardian 2510031
174 ChenyangDu 2470657
175 FaMoS 2423879
176 Spedwards 2406403
177 Zhengfourth 2360489
178 reggaemuffin 2338983
179 joethebarber 2317198
180 MikiOnEs 2316428
181 Pathurs 2249996
182 Enrico 2219734
183 MixtySix 2132220
184 Jeb 2106288
185 Lys0gen 2036731
186 FuddyDuddy 2026521
187 Quadrat1c 2025829
188 JohnShadow 1957129
189 duryding 1904827
190 coldWater 1867665
191 jopil 1835203
192 Patrik 1834028
193 SlimeMold 1816377
194 Chobobobo 1794645
195 Remco 1743511
196 Reini 1685707
197 KevinH 1680900
198 MrFasolo97 1629725
199 ballisto 1614298
200 ch33baq 1608456
201 GiantDwarf 1586228
202 Sable 1580076
203 vrs 1565317
204 MonsieurLee 1561751
205 dragoonreas 1561710
206 Minmin 1557911
207 Jacoboco 1550895
208 OverlordQ 1546883
209 Zinki 1528843
210 Bartos100 1494324
211 mittlipp 1429226
212 Isyda 1427896
213 NekoSama 1405778
214 dare333 1398278
215 Fiskmans 1382479
216 Avicenna 1365799
217 EricGuo 1350820
218 BoosterKevin 1317253
219 Kaa_Dawn 1279189
220 NathanKun 1241183
221 TuN9aN0 1174799
222 AndrolGenhald 1163176
223 Laeros 1153717
224 Asixa 1131389
225 GimmeCookies 1105405
226 roshek 1078522
227 smitt33 1068494
228 Vervust 1058227
229 Moria 1034694
230 Kapian 1027398
231 biosoup 1010819
232 Johnnyc 1005554
233 RickB 944289
234 momo0 942145
235 Gadjung 921287
236 norca 919643
237 starwar15432 914920
238 Naethys 907544
239 Lalala_sondar 900000
240 Reizul 899931
241 heterik 894032
242 W4rl0ck 874410
243 Disconnect 870816
244 OathBlank 867275
245 spazmunki 867207
246 KQQky 863069
247 mapleLeaf 855761
248 ikiris 842010
249 Del 837389
250 SandGrainOne 824544
251 I_Must_Dance 798955
252 Crosshairs 786903
253 skyfox 784911
254 BigFooD 783164
255 Vlahn 781603
256 RavenX8 772575
257 MaxPowers 750135
258 ZeroInfinity 728050
259 libexec 712959
260 TungstenShield 706600
261 Laturb 700974
262 smaykit 681803
263 mrkev 666767
264 IFor 650518
265 ILSPQ 573956
266 mawif 552729
267 Jibboo 551290
268 Oathy 540811
269 Vervorris 488609
270 Unwannadie 488474
271 CreepsProger 484174
272 Joe1275 481056
273 Logxen 478797
274 gabrielgiacomini 451622
275 trebbettes 448469
276 Raiderovi4 447009
277 Accyp 441084
278 Wurmus 440293
279 Shibdib 439398
280 fugusashimi 423872
281 Cookies 398994
282 DoctorCat92 397952
283 Zeus 380719
284 bleachhun 379928
285 Bleachhun 379928
286 Grigdog 376389
287 Tijnoz 373276
288 Syzop 369156
289 HomoSapiens 362546
290 emb3r 359204
291 qnz 358252
292 MetalRuller 346653
293 zartog 337163
294 SandyVaJJ 335602
295 Pandabear41 324590
296 Krauler 323822
297 Curzon 315058
298 SirFrump 308593
299 Metyrio 286415
300 archflame 286275
301 novice 285131
302 Awesomeadda 283361
303 Jedislight 282124
304 r0ar 281021
305 Kuja 267777
306 ShadyKutz 267408
307 ahmadkarlam 265463
308 ocean553 263252
309 tinnvec 253560
310 Stranger130126 252008
311 forkmantis 248804
312 ben2 244176
313 Glenstorm 240014
314 nimrod 232196
315 RoyalKnight 219319
316 c01 212198
317 ICED_COFFEE 211800
318 ryagas 206269
319 mr_Zgot 205880
320 TPEZ 205603
321 Builder 203667
322 AdaIsDead 197094
323 Violaman 196554
324 Dewey 183776
325 ArchmageMelek 183061
326 Xephael 178466
327 ZOP 174373
328 ansible555 170300
329 jueyanyingyu 167214
330 Karater 165879
331 Jacudibu 161817
332 F1r3H4wk 161422
333 Tantalas 160460
334 Camp9 157692
335 Nidit 157636
336 ZenTetra 155003
337 royokou 151433
338 Kanduras 148597
339 Picoplankton 147032
340 Parthon 147022
341 Musterion 145917
342 killproger 142592
343 JAKwins 141003
344 Timendainum 138452
345 Gemm 136965
346 Mala 132950
347 Mar10G 130164
348 Voronoi 128286
349 K-C 121847
350 KTur 121000
351 Polled_IO 113314
352 Eugene95 110899
353 Vanhal 110710
354 Plasticbag 108541
355 Von_Couberg 106438
356 backslash 105181
357 PiratenBraut 101315
358 Administrator- 101055
359 slyly 100840
360 Daft-Freak 100293