Player Power Rankings

Rank User Power
1 demawi 590536709
2 Geir1983 528596362
3 likeafox 389958788
4 Kasami 344514416
5 Jumpp 290249103
6 ART999 221339791
7 Kenji 200026934
8 Eiskalt 199118762
9 Solace 196720704
10 x3mka 196527779
11 Hernanduer 193533298
12 zGeneral 173450993
13 Montblanc 124190954
14 SteveTrov 118040610
15 omnomwombat 108221475
16 Atanner 104742604
17 Mototroller 102349617
18 FeTiD 102072521
19 stuy486 100108841
20 TgDgNU 98661546
21 Tigga 95561328
22 explicit 78830559
23 Dissi 77286685
24 Atavus 71726615
25 Smokeman 71172347
26 neomatrix 70033735
27 SBense 69259798
28 DKPlugins 68558926
29 Donatzor 67853870
30 iceburg 67675868
31 slowmotionghost 61554678
32 kraiik 61253438
33 wjx123xxx 59395155
34 Robalian 50057049
35 Issacar 47010084
36 Yoner 44581458
37 o4kapuk 43837120
38 Xolym 43345881
39 Mirroar 42950180
40 AzuraStar 38972949
41 Totalschaden 38151674
42 taiga 35938532
43 bonzaiferroni 35434945
44 mnuck 32738602
45 seancl 32185643
46 Finndibaen 31885045
47 Zolcsika 29959264
48 bekvon 28808060
49 Blattlaus 28632463
50 Davaned 27832487
51 Torbilicious 27525095
52 Helam 26546299
53 The_Duck 26513512
54 Saruss 26087636
55 Revrick 25538896
56 CardaMon 25306837
57 BlackLotus 24639847
58 Digital 23272301
59 TheCreepz 22795527
60 Mwaahahahaha 22519192
61 psy372 21872229
62 tron 21601689
63 kshepard 21306811
64 stybbe 20784173
65 iamgqr 20243233
66 temik911 19611405
67 wtfrank 19379874
68 anisoptera 19145673
69 Lapitz 18632621
70 Nyoom 18489178
71 Aundine 18225429
72 Xist 17790436
73 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 17368764
74 Klapaucius 17289343
75 Vipo 16976158
76 ZAchiever 16857760
77 czc 16242241
78 Muon 16163992
79 a02418 16088273
80 Ashburnie 16051563
81 deft-code 15309621
82 inakrin 15235859
83 Nama17 15229744
84 Zortea 14691168
85 Xenofix 14614175
86 TehFiend 14030495
87 Pundemonium 14003490
88 Sheeo 13824897
89 StocksR 13490920
90 andrwmorph 13460624
91 Rajecz 12863687
92 ags131 12695506
93 ricane 12403384
94 maka_RTH 11953272
95 admon 11787496
96 Faff 11783721
97 Vultured 11456506
98 SystemParadox 11440115
99 fangxm 10719709
100 Komir 10444288
101 claptan 10315522
102 bscout 10250585
103 TTR 10158216
104 Orlet 10145460
105 Scorpior_gh 10128726
106 SimpleEnigma 9708646
107 Jode 9549435
108 WarInternal 9420940
109 Hulmir 9308986
110 NobodysNightmare 9231453
111 Aurium 9169162
112 LOSKI 9165787
113 Mudla 9111440
114 crzytrane 8827647
115 Aeries 8810651
116 sbystrov 8721661
117 HoPGoldy 8715530
118 Bovius 8516286
119 OrangeXP 8366262
120 ReubenT 8197104
121 Reyals 8144923
122 Jibol 7846051
123 Mordox 7698303
124 wolffman122 7605863
125 LokiSharp 7324285
126 SteeleR 7236033
127 Kotarou 7155137
128 Yuandiaodiaodiao 7068366
129 QAQ 6920604
130 CharlieTango 6891120
131 Flyasd1 6752063
132 Esryok 6577331
133 Trepidimous 6421188
134 PythonBeatJava 6347938
135 DarkTrooper7 6196047
136 SirLovi 5965103
137 Thellanorn 5839206
138 Christinayo 5762919
139 TimBush 5754684
140 Threen 5538290
141 shedletsky 5447582
142 LoAT_Kyoma 5384855
143 gewure 5146385
144 foreyes1001 4760057
145 KamiKatze 4730245
146 zartog 4596232
147 JINPEI 4575537
148 NekoSama 4545648
149 BrianRotel 4396156
150 Kamots 4366764
151 RioD156 4324637
152 slyly 4104767
153 Smudgemuffin 4073202
154 bldinator 4057286
155 BoosterKevin 4044836
156 TooAngel 4039081
157 Kaa_Dawn 4029625
158 vestad 3995874
159 Deltazulu 3884589
160 masterkeze 3761219
161 butcher 3761043
162 zzsstt644 3651085
163 hwy 3643176
164 RogedrWaters 3534122
165 p0x 3480419
166 CreepsProger 3397745
167 Minmin 3326710
168 TodPunk 3318654
169 Yuni 3249001
170 ChenyangDu 3232517
171 Pawn 3178058
172 Adimus 3161800
173 ManVsRice 3140784
174 reggaemuffin 3020259
175 0xDEADFEED 2999890
176 FierceSeaman 2731841
177 Xxatu 2716421
178 ChaosDMG 2711786
179 Blaugaard 2706165
180 ScottyC 2695102
181 Falineth 2615309
182 KyraLee 2609380
183 tedivm 2591689
184 bestkurisu 2590214
185 Meridion 2570624
186 Alcardian 2510031
187 MixtySix 2500811
188 FaMoS 2423879
189 Lys0gen 2412310
190 Spedwards 2406403
191 Zhengfourth 2360489
192 RaskVann 2325655
193 joethebarber 2317198
194 MikiOnEs 2316428
195 Quadrat1c 2264659
196 Pathurs 2249996
197 Enrico 2219734
198 duryding 2174417
199 tinnvec 2149515
200 smaykit 2117960
201 Jeb 2106288
202 JohnShadow 2046408
203 FuddyDuddy 2026521
204 Luerdog 2017595
205 jopil 1957056
206 coldWater 1867665
207 Patrik 1834028
208 SlimeMold 1816377
209 Chobobobo 1794645
210 Zinki 1773017
211 Fiskmans 1747111
212 Remco 1743511
213 Reini 1685707
214 KevinH 1680900
215 dragoonreas 1670773
216 skyfox 1636937
217 MrFasolo97 1629725
218 xiaodai 1619638
219 ballisto 1614298
220 ch33baq 1608456
221 GiantDwarf 1586228
222 ikiris 1580099
223 Sable 1580076
224 vrs 1565317
225 MonsieurLee 1561751
226 Jacoboco 1550895
227 mawif 1550042
228 OverlordQ 1546883
229 Bartos100 1494324
230 EricGuo 1493804
231 SERN 1471306
232 mittlipp 1429226
233 Isyda 1427896
234 TuN9aN0 1402411
235 dare333 1398278
236 Avicenna 1369501
237 NathanKun 1241183
238 Asixa 1223243
239 killproger 1206996
240 Tijnoz 1173767
241 AndrolGenhald 1163176
242 Laeros 1153717
243 GimmeCookies 1105405
244 clarkok 1103327
245 roshek 1078522
246 Gadjung 1071160
247 smitt33 1068494
248 CrAzYDubC 1066259
249 Vervust 1058227
250 Moria 1034694
251 Kapian 1027398
252 biosoup 1010819
253 Johnnyc 1005554
254 SirFrump 967675
255 RickB 961480
256 momo0 942145
257 norca 919643
258 starwar15432 914920
259 Naethys 907544
260 Lalala_sondar 900000
261 Reizul 899931
262 heterik 894032
263 W4rl0ck 874410
264 Disconnect 870816
265 MaxPowers 868593
266 ocean553 867667
267 OathBlank 867275
268 spazmunki 867207
269 KQQky 863069
270 RavenX8 857350
271 mapleLeaf 855761
272 Del 837389
273 SandGrainOne 824544
274 I_Must_Dance 798955
275 Crosshairs 786903
276 BigFooD 783164
277 Vlahn 781603
278 JavaXCrow 772166
279 Nidit 769023
280 HideOnBush 766811
281 AdeptOfNone 752008
282 ZeroInfinity 728050
283 duanyll 713936
284 libexec 712959
285 TungstenShield 706600
286 Laturb 700974
287 mrkev 666767
288 IFor 650518
289 r0ar 622009
290 1buyu 605602
291 xuyd 602749
292 scp002 598451
293 EvilPolygon 577342
294 ILSPQ 573956
295 yourancc 554438
296 Jibboo 551290
297 Oathy 540811
298 DoctorCat92 523435
299 Vervorris 488609
300 Unwannadie 488474
301 Joe1275 481056
302 Logxen 478797
303 gabrielgiacomini 451622
304 Shibdib 449436
305 trebbettes 448469
306 Raiderovi4 447009
307 thefin 442670
308 Accyp 441084
309 Wurmus 440293
310 fugusashimi 423872
311 CrunchyMachine 422727
312 catheads 417504
313 Darking 400780
314 Cookies 398994
315 Zeus 380719
316 bleachhun 379928
317 Bleachhun 379928
318 Administrator- 379655
319 Grigdog 376389
320 Syzop 369156
321 HomoSapiens 362546
322 emb3r 359204
323 qnz 358252
324 MetalRuller 346653
325 SandyVaJJ 335602
326 Mar10G 330410
327 Krauler 325150
328 Pandabear41 324590
329 Curzon 315058
330 novice 311130
331 Detox 307425
332 mr_Zgot 292080
333 QzarSTB 292000
334 Metyrio 286415
335 archflame 286275
336 Awesomeadda 283361
337 Jedislight 282124
338 Kuja 267777
339 ShadyKutz 267408
340 ahmadkarlam 265463
341 Stranger130126 252008
342 Telemac 251790
343 forkmantis 248804
344 ben2 244176
345 Glenstorm 240014
346 rodweb 233767
347 nimrod 232196
348 LS_DUST 229201
349 Sumson 225249
350 RoyalKnight 219319
351 Griz 216739
352 Bazsi1224 214995
353 buger 214825
354 c01 212198
355 ICED_COFFEE 211800
356 ryagas 206269
357 TPEZ 205603
358 Builder 203667
359 AdaIsDead 198006
360 Violaman 196554
361 RhinoJockey 187825
362 Dewey 183776
363 ArchmageMelek 183061
364 Xephael 178466
365 ZOP 174373
366 Q13214 173382
367 ansible555 170300
368 jueyanyingyu 167214
369 Von_Couberg 166750
370 Karater 165879
371 Segmentation_Fault 163604
372 Jacudibu 161817
373 F1r3H4wk 161422
374 Tantalas 160460
375 JAKwins 159915
376 Camp9 157692
377 ZenTetra 155003
378 LinkinPony 153348
379 royokou 151433
380 Kanduras 148597
381 Picoplankton 147032
382 Parthon 147022
383 iFunky 146743
384 Musterion 145917
385 Timendainum 138452
386 Gemm 136965
387 Mala 132950
388 Fabiano 130200
389 Wrath_of_Code 128539
390 Voronoi 128286
391 CrazyT 126149
392 KTur 124000
393 RevForest 122626
394 K-C 121847
395 SamLuo 117731
396 Polled_IO 113314
397 Aethercyn 111428
398 Eugene95 110899
399 Vanhal 110710
400 Plasticbag 108541
401 backslash 105181
402 Faressa 103477
403 PiratenBraut 103446
404 Daft-Freak 100293