Player Power Rankings

Rank User Power
1 demawi 552246453
2 Geir1983 466170966
3 likeafox 357969739
4 Kasami 310467248
5 Jumpp 261376469
6 ART999 221339791
7 Kenji 200026934
8 Hernanduer 193533298
9 Eiskalt 191445014
10 x3mka 172973648
11 Solace 156581162
12 zGeneral 145933080
13 SteveTrov 118040610
14 Montblanc 113109443
15 omnomwombat 100889293
16 stuy486 100108841
17 Atanner 97711214
18 Mototroller 96814691
19 TgDgNU 90908119
20 FeTiD 82984432
21 Tigga 79391519
22 Dissi 77286685
23 explicit 75035499
24 Atavus 71726615
25 neomatrix 70033735
26 DKPlugins 68558873
27 Smokeman 68400841
28 iceburg 67343977
29 Donatzor 62614136
30 kraiik 61253438
31 SBense 60973611
32 slowmotionghost 58132258
33 wjx123xxx 54129524
34 Issacar 47010084
35 o4kapuk 43807909
36 Mirroar 40175521
37 AzuraStar 38972949
38 Robalian 38581184
39 taiga 35938532
40 bonzaiferroni 35434945
41 Totalschaden 34999587
42 Finndibaen 31885045
43 Yoner 30269098
44 Zolcsika 29687413
45 Xolym 29423272
46 seancl 28776143
47 bekvon 28672032
48 Davaned 27806641
49 Torbilicious 27525095
50 mnuck 26761356
51 Helam 26546299
52 The_Duck 26513512
53 BlackLotus 24639847
54 Revrick 23093361
55 TheCreepz 22795527
56 CardaMon 22718270
57 psy372 21872229
58 Digital 21369654
59 kshepard 21306811
60 stybbe 20784173
61 Saruss 20698455
62 Mwaahahahaha 20512992
63 Blattlaus 20222292
64 iamgqr 19952340
65 wtfrank 19284335
66 anisoptera 19115210
67 Xist 17790436
68 Klapaucius 17289343
69 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 17089802
70 temik911 16921454
71 tron 16190638
72 Muon 16131651
73 a02418 16088273
74 Ashburnie 16051563
75 Nyoom 15802120
76 inakrin 15235859
77 Aundine 14828364
78 Xenofix 14614175
79 Pundemonium 14003490
80 Sheeo 13824897
81 ZAchiever 13523684
82 andrwmorph 13396818
83 deft-code 13005504
84 Rajecz 12863687
85 ricane 12389984
86 czc 12378592
87 maka_RTH 11953272
88 StocksR 11886480
89 Faff 11783721
90 Vipo 11631487
91 admon 11528310
92 Vultured 11456506
93 TehFiend 10969517
94 Nama17 10871850
95 claptan 10315522
96 Komir 10303390
97 bscout 10250585
98 ags131 10133988
99 TTR 10007903
100 Zortea 9722456
101 Lapitz 9565225
102 Orlet 9493226
103 SystemParadox 9227921
104 Mudla 9111440
105 fangxm 8973483
106 SimpleEnigma 8950327
107 crzytrane 8827647
108 Aeries 8806015
109 sbystrov 8721661
110 Scorpior_gh 8704864
111 Bovius 8516286
112 OrangeXP 8366262
113 Hulmir 8238748
114 WarInternal 8049565
115 Jode 7940107
116 NobodysNightmare 7878730
117 Jibol 7846051
118 Mordox 7698303
119 wolffman122 7605863
120 Aurium 7494584
121 ReubenT 7475172
122 SteeleR 7236033
123 Kotarou 7155137
124 HoPGoldy 7122863
125 Yuandiaodiaodiao 7057577
126 CharlieTango 6891120
127 Reyals 6826566
128 Flyasd1 6752063
129 Esryok 6577331
130 PythonBeatJava 6347938
131 DarkTrooper7 6196047
132 LOSKI 6086265
133 SirLovi 5965103
134 Thellanorn 5839206
135 Christinayo 5762919
136 TimBush 5754684
137 Threen 5538290
138 Trepidimous 5466054
139 shedletsky 5447582
140 LoAT_Kyoma 5384855
141 QAQ 5278042
142 gewure 5146385
143 foreyes1001 4760057
144 KamiKatze 4730245
145 JINPEI 4575537
146 BrianRotel 4396156
147 Kamots 4366764
148 RioD156 4324637
149 bldinator 4057286
150 TooAngel 4039081
151 vestad 3995874
152 Deltazulu 3884589
153 butcher 3761043
154 BoosterKevin 3753390
155 zzsstt644 3651085
156 hwy 3643176
157 RogedrWaters 3534122
158 masterkeze 3506439
159 p0x 3480419
160 CreepsProger 3388717
161 Minmin 3326710
162 TodPunk 3318654
163 Yuni 3249001
164 ChenyangDu 3232517
165 Pawn 3178058
166 Adimus 3161800
167 Kaa_Dawn 3042366
168 0xDEADFEED 2999890
169 reggaemuffin 2952924
170 zartog 2886673
171 Xxatu 2716421
172 ChaosDMG 2711786
173 Blaugaard 2706165
174 ScottyC 2695102
175 Falineth 2615309
176 KyraLee 2594823
177 tedivm 2591689
178 bestkurisu 2590214
179 Meridion 2570624
180 Alcardian 2510031
181 MixtySix 2500811
182 FaMoS 2423879
183 Lys0gen 2409784
184 Spedwards 2406403
185 Zhengfourth 2360489
186 joethebarber 2317198
187 MikiOnEs 2316428
188 Pathurs 2249996
189 Enrico 2219734
190 Smudgemuffin 2181244
191 duryding 2174417
192 Quadrat1c 2159996
193 tinnvec 2148288
194 Jeb 2106288
195 JohnShadow 2045103
196 FuddyDuddy 2026521
197 jopil 1950619
198 coldWater 1867665
199 Patrik 1834028
200 SlimeMold 1816377
201 Chobobobo 1794645
202 Zinki 1759178
203 Fiskmans 1747111
204 Remco 1743511
205 Reini 1685707
206 KevinH 1680900
207 ManVsRice 1638545
208 MrFasolo97 1629725
209 dragoonreas 1617016
210 ballisto 1614298
211 ch33baq 1608456
212 GiantDwarf 1586228
213 ikiris 1580099
214 Sable 1580076
215 vrs 1565317
216 MonsieurLee 1561751
217 Jacoboco 1550895
218 OverlordQ 1546883
219 slyly 1505126
220 Bartos100 1494324
221 EricGuo 1493804
222 smaykit 1489426
223 mittlipp 1429226
224 Isyda 1427896
225 skyfox 1412744
226 NekoSama 1408393
227 dare333 1398278
228 Avicenna 1369501
229 NathanKun 1241183
230 Asixa 1212148
231 killproger 1206996
232 mawif 1181657
233 TuN9aN0 1176853
234 Tijnoz 1173767
235 AndrolGenhald 1163176
236 Laeros 1153717
237 GimmeCookies 1105405
238 roshek 1078522
239 Gadjung 1071160
240 smitt33 1068494
241 Vervust 1058227
242 Moria 1034694
243 Kapian 1027398
244 biosoup 1010819
245 Johnnyc 1005554
246 RickB 961480
247 momo0 942145
248 norca 919643
249 starwar15432 914920
250 Naethys 907544
251 Lalala_sondar 900000
252 Reizul 899931
253 heterik 894032
254 W4rl0ck 874410
255 Disconnect 870816
256 OathBlank 867275
257 spazmunki 867207
258 KQQky 863069
259 mapleLeaf 855761
260 MaxPowers 851551
261 Del 837389
262 RavenX8 836183
263 SirFrump 826695
264 SandGrainOne 824544
265 I_Must_Dance 798955
266 Crosshairs 786903
267 BigFooD 783164
268 Vlahn 781603
269 JavaXCrow 772166
270 AdeptOfNone 752008
271 ZeroInfinity 728050
272 libexec 712959
273 TungstenShield 706600
274 Laturb 700974
275 mrkev 666767
276 IFor 650518
277 r0ar 622009
278 FierceSeaman 601046
279 ILSPQ 573956
280 Jibboo 551290
281 Oathy 540811
282 DoctorCat92 514605
283 Vervorris 488609
284 Unwannadie 488474
285 ocean553 488113
286 Nidit 482129
287 Joe1275 481056
288 Logxen 478797
289 gabrielgiacomini 451622
290 trebbettes 448469
291 Raiderovi4 447009
292 Shibdib 442836
293 Accyp 441084
294 Wurmus 440293
295 fugusashimi 423872
296 Darking 400780
297 Cookies 398994
298 Zeus 380719
299 bleachhun 379928
300 Bleachhun 379928
301 Grigdog 376389
302 Syzop 369156
303 HomoSapiens 362546
304 emb3r 359204
305 qnz 358252
306 MetalRuller 346653
307 SandyVaJJ 335602
308 Pandabear41 324590
309 Krauler 323822
310 CrunchyMachine 321765
311 Curzon 315058
312 Administrator- 307455
313 mr_Zgot 292080
314 novice 291086
315 Metyrio 286415
316 archflame 286275
317 Awesomeadda 283361
318 Jedislight 282124
319 Kuja 267777
320 ShadyKutz 267408
321 ahmadkarlam 265463
322 QzarSTB 255305
323 Stranger130126 252008
324 forkmantis 248804
325 ben2 244176
326 LokiSharp 241585
327 Glenstorm 240014
328 SERN 237739
329 xiaodai 237554
330 rodweb 233767
331 nimrod 232196
332 Sumson 225249
333 yourancc 222957
334 RoyalKnight 219319
335 Bazsi1224 214995
336 c01 212198
337 ICED_COFFEE 211800
338 Telemac 208275
339 ryagas 206269
340 TPEZ 205603
341 Builder 203667
342 Luerdog 203535
343 AdaIsDead 197094
344 Violaman 196554
345 Dewey 183776
346 ArchmageMelek 183061
347 Xephael 178466
348 ZOP 174373
349 ansible555 170300
350 jueyanyingyu 167214
351 Karater 165879
352 Segmentation_Fault 163604
353 CrAzYDubC 161824
354 Jacudibu 161817
355 F1r3H4wk 161422
356 Tantalas 160460
357 JAKwins 159915
358 Camp9 157692
359 ZenTetra 155003
360 royokou 151433
361 Kanduras 148597
362 Picoplankton 147032
363 Parthon 147022
364 Musterion 145917
365 iFunky 141541
366 Timendainum 138452
367 Gemm 136965
368 Mala 132950
369 Fabiano 130200
370 Mar10G 130164
371 Voronoi 128286
372 CrazyT 126149
373 KTur 124000
374 K-C 121847
375 Polled_IO 113314
376 Eugene95 110899
377 Vanhal 110710
378 Plasticbag 108541
379 Von_Couberg 106438
380 backslash 105181
381 Faressa 103477
382 PiratenBraut 103446
383 Daft-Freak 100293