Player Power Rankings

Rank User Power
1 demawi 579607156
2 Geir1983 507832023
3 likeafox 378280861
4 Kasami 333335327
5 Jumpp 280389056
6 ART999 221339791
7 Kenji 200026934
8 Eiskalt 196376808
9 Hernanduer 193533298
10 x3mka 187147198
11 Solace 182524498
12 zGeneral 165831853
13 Montblanc 120301796
14 SteveTrov 118040610
15 omnomwombat 105718698
16 Atanner 103466926
17 Mototroller 100487692
18 stuy486 100108841
19 TgDgNU 95257272
20 FeTiD 94115512
21 Tigga 91031051
22 explicit 77658651
23 Dissi 77286685
24 Atavus 71726615
25 neomatrix 70033735
26 Smokeman 69394432
27 DKPlugins 68558917
28 iceburg 67591015
29 SBense 66468759
30 Donatzor 66311756
31 kraiik 61253438
32 slowmotionghost 60617641
33 wjx123xxx 59395155
34 Issacar 47010084
35 Robalian 46249911
36 o4kapuk 43809431
37 Mirroar 42213461
38 Yoner 39859365
39 AzuraStar 38972949
40 Xolym 38867366
41 Totalschaden 36003154
42 taiga 35938532
43 bonzaiferroni 35434945
44 Finndibaen 31885045
45 seancl 31001259
46 mnuck 30691210
47 Zolcsika 29941213
48 bekvon 28672032
49 Davaned 27832022
50 Torbilicious 27525095
51 Helam 26546299
52 The_Duck 26513512
53 Blattlaus 25921646
54 Revrick 24644760
55 BlackLotus 24639847
56 CardaMon 24435272
57 Saruss 24317609
58 Digital 22857298
59 TheCreepz 22795527
60 psy372 21872229
61 Mwaahahahaha 21781456
62 kshepard 21306811
63 stybbe 20784173
64 iamgqr 20167035
65 tron 19732123
66 wtfrank 19379774
67 anisoptera 19133120
68 temik911 18692242
69 Xist 17790436
70 Nyoom 17555301
71 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 17368764
72 Klapaucius 17289343
73 Aundine 17087425
74 ZAchiever 16857760
75 czc 16242241
76 Muon 16163992
77 a02418 16088273
78 Ashburnie 16051563
79 Vipo 15451875
80 inakrin 15235859
81 Lapitz 14783519
82 Xenofix 14614175
83 deft-code 14610929
84 Pundemonium 14003490
85 Sheeo 13824897
86 Nama17 13501141
87 andrwmorph 13460624
88 Zortea 13015636
89 StocksR 12931793
90 Rajecz 12863687
91 TehFiend 12777240
92 ricane 12389984
93 maka_RTH 11953272
94 Faff 11783721
95 ags131 11761405
96 admon 11674145
97 Vultured 11456506
98 SystemParadox 10724068
99 Komir 10444288
100 claptan 10315522
101 bscout 10250585
102 TTR 10118132
103 fangxm 10042961
104 Orlet 9937420
105 Scorpior_gh 9612596
106 SimpleEnigma 9414613
107 Aurium 9169162
108 Mudla 9111440
109 Jode 8994906
110 WarInternal 8968471
111 Hulmir 8866415
112 crzytrane 8827647
113 Aeries 8810651
114 NobodysNightmare 8792076
115 sbystrov 8721661
116 Bovius 8516286
117 OrangeXP 8366262
118 LOSKI 8130286
119 HoPGoldy 8117532
120 ReubenT 7990092
121 Jibol 7846051
122 Reyals 7699747
123 Mordox 7698303
124 wolffman122 7605863
125 SteeleR 7236033
126 Kotarou 7155137
127 Yuandiaodiaodiao 7068366
128 CharlieTango 6891120
129 Flyasd1 6752063
130 Esryok 6577331
131 PythonBeatJava 6347938
132 QAQ 6344499
133 DarkTrooper7 6196047
134 Trepidimous 6136900
135 SirLovi 5965103
136 Thellanorn 5839206
137 Christinayo 5762919
138 TimBush 5754684
139 Threen 5538290
140 shedletsky 5447582
141 LoAT_Kyoma 5384855
142 gewure 5146385
143 foreyes1001 4760057
144 KamiKatze 4730245
145 JINPEI 4575537
146 BrianRotel 4396156
147 Kamots 4366764
148 RioD156 4324637
149 LokiSharp 4300822
150 bldinator 4057286
151 BoosterKevin 4044836
152 TooAngel 4039081
153 vestad 3995874
154 zartog 3933587
155 Deltazulu 3884589
156 masterkeze 3761219
157 butcher 3761043
158 zzsstt644 3651085
159 Kaa_Dawn 3648648
160 hwy 3643176
161 NekoSama 3589007
162 RogedrWaters 3534122
163 p0x 3480419
164 CreepsProger 3397639
165 Smudgemuffin 3372285
166 Minmin 3326710
167 TodPunk 3318654
168 Yuni 3249001
169 slyly 3247402
170 ChenyangDu 3232517
171 Pawn 3178058
172 Adimus 3161800
173 reggaemuffin 3019750
174 0xDEADFEED 2999890
175 Xxatu 2716421
176 ChaosDMG 2711786
177 Blaugaard 2706165
178 ScottyC 2695102
179 ManVsRice 2643080
180 Falineth 2615309
181 KyraLee 2604931
182 tedivm 2591689
183 bestkurisu 2590214
184 Meridion 2570624
185 Alcardian 2510031
186 MixtySix 2500811
187 FaMoS 2423879
188 Lys0gen 2412310
189 Spedwards 2406403
190 Zhengfourth 2360489
191 joethebarber 2317198
192 MikiOnEs 2316428
193 Pathurs 2249996
194 Quadrat1c 2232556
195 Enrico 2219734
196 duryding 2174417
197 tinnvec 2149515
198 Jeb 2106288
199 JohnShadow 2045103
200 FuddyDuddy 2026521
201 jopil 1950619
202 Luerdog 1923848
203 coldWater 1867665
204 smaykit 1856252
205 FierceSeaman 1855063
206 Patrik 1834028
207 SlimeMold 1816377
208 Chobobobo 1794645
209 Zinki 1768877
210 Fiskmans 1747111
211 Remco 1743511
212 Reini 1685707
213 KevinH 1680900
214 dragoonreas 1656422
215 MrFasolo97 1629725
216 xiaodai 1619638
217 ballisto 1614298
218 ch33baq 1608456
219 GiantDwarf 1586228
220 ikiris 1580099
221 Sable 1580076
222 skyfox 1566487
223 vrs 1565317
224 MonsieurLee 1561751
225 Jacoboco 1550895
226 OverlordQ 1546883
227 Bartos100 1494324
228 EricGuo 1493804
229 mittlipp 1429226
230 Isyda 1427896
231 TuN9aN0 1400351
232 dare333 1398278
233 Avicenna 1369501
234 mawif 1329855
235 RaskVann 1287248
236 NathanKun 1241183
237 Asixa 1218348
238 killproger 1206996
239 Tijnoz 1173767
240 AndrolGenhald 1163176
241 Laeros 1153717
242 GimmeCookies 1105405
243 roshek 1078522
244 Gadjung 1071160
245 smitt33 1068494
246 Vervust 1058227
247 Moria 1034694
248 Kapian 1027398
249 SERN 1024712
250 biosoup 1010819
251 Johnnyc 1005554
252 SirFrump 967675
253 RickB 961480
254 momo0 942145
255 norca 919643
256 starwar15432 914920
257 Naethys 907544
258 Lalala_sondar 900000
259 Reizul 899931
260 heterik 894032
261 clarkok 891595
262 W4rl0ck 874410
263 Disconnect 870816
264 MaxPowers 867581
265 OathBlank 867275
266 spazmunki 867207
267 KQQky 863069
268 mapleLeaf 855761
269 RavenX8 853377
270 Del 837389
271 SandGrainOne 824544
272 ocean553 823505
273 I_Must_Dance 798955
274 Crosshairs 786903
275 BigFooD 783164
276 Vlahn 781603
277 JavaXCrow 772166
278 AdeptOfNone 752008
279 ZeroInfinity 728050
280 libexec 712959
281 CrAzYDubC 708519
282 TungstenShield 706600
283 Laturb 700974
284 mrkev 666767
285 Nidit 664360
286 IFor 650518
287 r0ar 622009
288 ILSPQ 573956
289 yourancc 554438
290 Jibboo 551290
291 Oathy 540811
292 DoctorCat92 520041
293 Vervorris 488609
294 Unwannadie 488474
295 Joe1275 481056
296 Logxen 478797
297 gabrielgiacomini 451622
298 trebbettes 448469
299 Raiderovi4 447009
300 duanyll 444049
301 Shibdib 443976
302 Accyp 441084
303 Wurmus 440293
304 fugusashimi 423872
305 CrunchyMachine 422727
306 EvilPolygon 407698
307 Darking 400780
308 Cookies 398994
309 Zeus 380719
310 bleachhun 379928
311 Bleachhun 379928
312 Grigdog 376389
313 Administrator- 376055
314 Syzop 369156
315 HomoSapiens 362546
316 emb3r 359204
317 qnz 358252
318 MetalRuller 346653
319 SandyVaJJ 335602
320 HideOnBush 334688
321 Krauler 325150
322 Pandabear41 324590
323 Curzon 315058
324 novice 311130
325 mr_Zgot 292080
326 QzarSTB 292000
327 1buyu 290333
328 Metyrio 286415
329 archflame 286275
330 catheads 284264
331 Awesomeadda 283361
332 Jedislight 282124
333 Kuja 267777
334 ShadyKutz 267408
335 ahmadkarlam 265463
336 Detox 257878
337 Stranger130126 252008
338 Telemac 251790
339 forkmantis 248804
340 ben2 244176
341 Glenstorm 240014
342 rodweb 233767
343 nimrod 232196
344 LS_DUST 229201
345 Sumson 225249
346 RoyalKnight 219319
347 Bazsi1224 214995
348 c01 212198
349 ICED_COFFEE 211800
350 ryagas 206269
351 TPEZ 205603
352 Builder 203667
353 AdaIsDead 197094
354 Violaman 196554
355 scp002 185995
356 Dewey 183776
357 ArchmageMelek 183061
358 Xephael 178466
359 ZOP 174373
360 ansible555 170300
361 jueyanyingyu 167214
362 Karater 165879
363 Segmentation_Fault 163604
364 Jacudibu 161817
365 F1r3H4wk 161422
366 Tantalas 160460
367 JAKwins 159915
368 Camp9 157692
369 ZenTetra 155003
370 royokou 151433
371 Kanduras 148597
372 Picoplankton 147032
373 Parthon 147022
374 iFunky 146743
375 Musterion 145917
376 Von_Couberg 140794
377 Timendainum 138452
378 Gemm 136965
379 Mala 132950
380 Fabiano 130200
381 Mar10G 130164
382 Voronoi 128286
383 CrazyT 126149
384 KTur 124000
385 K-C 121847
386 SamLuo 117731
387 Polled_IO 113314
388 Eugene95 110899
389 Vanhal 110710
390 Plasticbag 108541
391 backslash 105181
392 Wrath_of_Code 103627
393 Faressa 103477
394 PiratenBraut 103446
395 Daft-Freak 100293