Player Power Rankings

Rank User Power
1 demawi 374585964
2 Geir1983 297316205
3 likeafox 264922102
4 Kasami 238351064
5 ART999 221307383
6 Hernanduer 193533298
7 Kenji 187528597
8 Eiskalt 138307640
9 SteveTrov 118040610
10 Jumpp 116903222
11 stuy486 100108841
12 x3mka 91871095
13 Dissi 77286685
14 Mototroller 72659865
15 Atavus 71574703
16 TgDgNU 71561177
17 Montblanc 71534313
18 neomatrix 70033735
19 omnomwombat 68003624
20 iceburg 65733373
21 kraiik 61253334
22 Tigga 53103352
23 DKPlugins 50805567
24 zGeneral 48314055
25 Issacar 47010084
26 o4kapuk 43558198
27 Donatzor 39681358
28 Solace 39478682
29 FeTiD 38394993
30 AzuraStar 38135219
31 taiga 35938532
32 bonzaiferroni 35434945
33 slowmotionghost 34900097
34 Finndibaen 31848772
35 Smokeman 31609106
36 Atanner 30056214
37 bekvon 28641287
38 explicit 28498264
39 Torbilicious 27525095
40 Zolcsika 27241256
41 Helam 26546299
42 seancl 26386686
43 SBense 26334964
44 Mirroar 24992057
45 BlackLotus 24639847
46 Totalschaden 24607539
47 The_Duck 23383895
48 TheCreepz 22795527
49 psy372 21852229
50 Davaned 21590207
51 kshepard 21306811
52 stybbe 20784173
53 anisoptera 18880521
54 Xist 17790436
55 Revrick 17765553
56 Klapaucius 17289343
57 wtfrank 17231789
58 Ashburnie 16051563
59 Nyoom 15369677
60 inakrin 15223146
61 mnuck 15168090
62 Xenofix 14614175
63 Pundemonium 13993555
64 Sheeo 13824897
65 andrwmorph 13206326
66 Rajecz 12863687
67 ricane 12389984
68 Mwaahahahaha 12380437
69 CardaMon 12241379
70 maka_RTH 11953272
71 Faff 11634902
72 Vultured 11456506
73 Digital 11445826
74 claptan 10315522
75 bscout 10250585
76 Lapitz 9501975
77 Mudla 9111440
78 Komir 9103848
79 admon 9026285
80 TTR 8979073
81 crzytrane 8827647
82 Aeries 8806015
83 sbystrov 8721661
84 Bovius 8516286
85 OrangeXP 8366262
86 Jibol 7846051
87 Mordox 7698303
88 SteeleR 7236033
89 Kotarou 7155137
90 CharlieTango 6891120
91 Yuandiaodiaodiao 6714930
92 Esryok 6577331
93 PythonBeatJava 6347938
94 SimpleEnigma 6328781
95 DarkTrooper7 6196047
96 Flyasd1 6101298
97 NobodysNightmare 6013210
98 SirLovi 5965103
99 Yoner 5957797
100 Thellanorn 5835427
101 TimBush 5754684
102 shedletsky 5447582
103 ags131 5335370
104 deft-code 5188961
105 gewure 5146385
106 KamiKatze 4730245
107 a02418 4714958
108 Xolym 4531325
109 BrianRotel 4396156
110 Vipo 4364979
111 RioD156 4324637
112 WarInternal 4150787
113 Orlet 4125473
114 bldinator 4057286
115 TooAngel 4039081
116 Deltazulu 3884589
117 Kamots 3788334
118 Robalian 3769412
119 butcher 3761043
120 RogedrWaters 3534122
121 p0x 3480419
122 Saruss 3350448
123 TodPunk 3318654
124 Adimus 3161800
125 0xDEADFEED 2999790
126 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 2929614
127 fangxm 2887694
128 Xxatu 2716421
129 tron 2713457
130 ChaosDMG 2711786
131 Blaugaard 2706165
132 ScottyC 2695102
133 tedivm 2591689
134 Meridion 2570624
135 Alcardian 2510031
136 KyraLee 2495641
137 Nama17 2492130
138 FaMoS 2420879
139 Spedwards 2406403
140 joethebarber 2317198
141 MikiOnEs 2316428
142 Reyals 2301984
143 Zortea 2263838
144 Pathurs 2249996
145 Enrico 2219734
146 zzsstt644 2143538
147 Jeb 2106288
148 FuddyDuddy 2026521
149 Aundine 1915888
150 coldWater 1867665
151 Patrik 1834028
152 ReubenT 1824563
153 SlimeMold 1816377
154 Chobobobo 1794645
155 czc 1792305
156 Remco 1743511
157 Reini 1685707
158 Trepidimous 1659217
159 MrFasolo97 1629725
160 ballisto 1614298
161 ch33baq 1608456
162 SystemParadox 1590950
163 GiantDwarf 1586228
164 vrs 1565317
165 Jacoboco 1550895
166 OverlordQ 1546883
167 MonsieurLee 1543205
168 Quadrat1c 1530634
169 Sable 1507929
170 Bartos100 1494324
171 Jode 1482415
172 foreyes1001 1449959
173 dragoonreas 1438968
174 mittlipp 1429226
175 Isyda 1427896
176 NekoSama 1405778
177 dare333 1398278
178 JINPEI 1392950
179 JohnShadow 1283891
180 NathanKun 1241183
181 AndrolGenhald 1163176
182 Laeros 1153717
183 GimmeCookies 1105405
184 smitt33 1068494
185 Vervust 1058227
186 Moria 1034694
187 Kapian 1006328
188 Johnnyc 1005554
189 biosoup 994266
190 Zinki 991090
191 Falineth 977300
192 Hulmir 960758
193 RickB 944289
194 norca 919643
195 starwar15432 914920
196 Naethys 907544
197 Lalala_sondar 900000
198 Reizul 899931
199 heterik 894032
200 W4rl0ck 874410
201 Disconnect 870816
202 OathBlank 867275
203 spazmunki 867207
204 mapleLeaf 855761
205 Del 837389
206 SandGrainOne 824544
207 I_Must_Dance 798955
208 Crosshairs 786903
209 BigFooD 750589
210 MaxPowers 750135
211 Yuni 743453
212 ZeroInfinity 728050
213 TungstenShield 706600
214 Laturb 700974
215 Kaa_Dawn 680000
216 mrkev 666767
217 IFor 650518
218 roshek 627681
219 reggaemuffin 584223
220 ILSPQ 573956
221 Jibboo 551290
222 momo0 544500
223 Oathy 540811
224 RavenX8 517428
225 Lys0gen 503222
226 duryding 498183
227 Vervorris 488609
228 Unwannadie 488474
229 Joe1275 481056
230 Logxen 478797
231 MixtySix 466853
232 ChenyangDu 464524
233 gabrielgiacomini 451622
234 trebbettes 448469
235 Raiderovi4 447009
236 LoAT_Kyoma 445340
237 Minmin 443702
238 Wurmus 440293
239 TuN9aN0 430942
240 fugusashimi 423872
241 Zeus 380719
242 Grigdog 376389
243 Syzop 369156
244 Avicenna 366894
245 KevinH 362237
246 Accyp 359958
247 emb3r 359204
248 SandyVaJJ 335602
249 DoctorCat92 328609
250 Pandabear41 324590
251 Vlahn 300395
252 MetalRuller 287984
253 vestad 287668
254 Metyrio 286415
255 archflame 286275
256 novice 285131
257 Awesomeadda 283361
258 Jedislight 282124
259 Kuja 267777
260 ShadyKutz 267408
261 ahmadkarlam 265463
262 hwy 253210
263 forkmantis 248804
264 ben2 244176
265 Glenstorm 240014
266 bleachhun 238334
267 Bleachhun 235622
268 nimrod 232196
269 qnz 212936
270 c01 212198
271 ICED_COFFEE 211800
272 ryagas 206269
273 TPEZ 205603
274 Builder 203667
275 AdaIsDead 197094
276 Violaman 196554
277 Dewey 183776
278 Curzon 182395
279 Xephael 178466
280 ZOP 174373
281 ansible555 170300
282 Christinayo 169599
283 jueyanyingyu 167214
284 Jacudibu 161817
285 F1r3H4wk 161422
286 Shibdib 160843
287 Tantalas 160460
288 Camp9 157692
289 ZenTetra 155003
290 HoPGoldy 152950
291 skyfox 150721
292 Kanduras 148597
293 Picoplankton 147032
294 Parthon 147022
295 Musterion 145917
296 JAKwins 138865
297 Timendainum 138452
298 Gemm 136965
299 Mar10G 130164
300 Voronoi 128286
301 EricGuo 126380
302 K-C 121847
303 Polled_IO 113314
304 Eugene95 110899
305 Vanhal 110710
306 Plasticbag 108541
307 Von_Couberg 106438
308 backslash 105181
309 Daft-Freak 100293