Player Combined Rankings

<
Rank User Combined
1 demawi 46919822724
2 kraiik 35636935916
3 Geir1983 32151243934
4 Kasami 32000986186
5 omnomwombat 25976521214
6 Totalschaden 25000591448
7 Hernanduer 23968666237
8 likeafox 23036901244
9 TuN9aN0 22517337237
10 Eiskalt 20409933308
11 x3mka 20400036740
12 ART999 20032591821
13 Kenji 18958886215
14 stuy486 16417400457
15 AzuraStar 15729382349
16 Montblanc 15635657891
17 Atanner 14091469506
18 Atavus 13581290812
19 Trepidimous 13499205256
20 Jumpp 13162918486
21 TgDgNU 12890595995
22 SteveTrov 12710526820
23 slowmotionghost 12216990956
24 stybbe 12206187903
25 W4rl0ck 12056675760
26 psy372 11689891834
27 Zolcsika 11403740383
28 bekvon 11403320221
29 Dissi 10574066508
30 Issacar 10417251231
31 eduter 10388590608
32 iceburg 9859216363
33 Fritee 9479999343
34 Solace 9042567260
35 Tigga 9027357238
36 vrs 9001578202
37 neomatrix 8920923164
38 Muon 8741479769
39 Turves 8687627297
40 NhanHo 8604395088
41 SirLovi 8552813278
42 Mototroller 8513797799
43 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
44 Taki 8386482654
45 DKPlugins 8349900036
46 Donatzor 8297721550
47 explicit 8216331657
48 zGeneral 8096706299
49 HailHydra 8066372923
50 seancl 7899533161
51 shedletsky 7793085316
52 The_Duck 7728990597
53 Rajecz 7712092781
54 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
55 Finndibaen 7479721203
56 Revrick 7265405649
57 Nemah 7249720491
58 wtfrank 7199623751
59 wolffman122 6939586625
60 deft-code 6893685457
61 Pundemonium 6627662223
62 Plemenit 6581024448
63 SBense 6571356982
64 Davaned 6501539405
65 ballisto 6475106790
66 Mitsuyoshi 6436916115
67 BigFooD 6379736118
68 Mirroar 6378411651
69 NobodysNightmare 6361943464
70 0xDEADFEED 6333653988
71 adammada 6244085871
72 ILSPQ 6180074996
73 Kenshi 6093746950
74 andrwmorph 6086077831
75 o4kapuk 6020388420
76 admon 5873660017
77 maka_RTH 5851298204
78 weaves 5829192683
79 sbystrov 5808440014
80 claptan 5671415494
81 Mordox 5586634280
82 hal 5496039370
83 Komir 5469308054
84 taiga 5207878037
85 Smokeman 5134891789
86 SteeleR 5105818811
87 Reyals 5078075719
88 Torbilicious 4989672559
89 danny 4965869885
90 Esryok 4935479333
91 anisoptera 4923938015
92 inakrin 4714533737
93 ZenTetra 4554846194
94 kshepard 4505092294
95 ags131 4491993374
96 Helam 4488636733
97 tedivm 4454925550
98 pseudonormal 4449909785
99 Eugene95 4385298924
100 Nyoom 4352455193
101 QGazQ 4330590960
102 ShadyKutz 4288703139
103 Alcardian 4224602377
104 mnuck 4214465575
105 xsinx 4169799372
106 Reini 4149182413
107 DaiScreep 4070464668
108 BlackLotus 3999532725
109 Maxion 3969672806
110 QzarSTB 3961432011
111 Kamots 3946167388
112 Reizul 3921827262
113 Jooki 3898895182
114 neurozap 3844289522
115 Ashburnie 3800244224
116 TTR 3787273485
117 YanekM 3783215945
118 dormando 3700511993
119 Chobobobo 3685544158
120 Lukethe4th 3685431844
121 Bovius 3684721406
122 mastodon 3668874303
123 SemperRabbit 3647892208
124 luketheduke 3610401640
125 Flowers 3609115808
126 Aundine 3603426553
127 FeTiD 3529636069
128 Klapaucius 3528243635
129 Plasticbag 3495542602
130 Thellanorn 3494871182
131 Skorp 3468524231
132 ubOwned 3461337847
133 TheCreepz 3437146099
134 gewure 3422252309
135 dare333 3338596392
136 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
137 Aeries 3194671440
138 AdaIsDead 3193208510
139 Orlet 3187554402
140 diKsens 3175234685
141 zapziodon 3144959833
142 bldinator 3087969397
143 Meridion 3070076150
144 Zinki 3009392946
145 SandGrainOne 2988806135
146 Hikawa 2986639981
147 Xist 2959445870
148 heggico 2952803950
149 Raiderovi4 2935613493
150 ricane 2926068049
151 Tijnoz 2906443277
152 WarInternal 2890890928
153 DomNomNom 2868556240
154 Jedislight 2857281470
155 Saruss 2797038057
156 p0x 2776185617
157 Sheeo 2749788733
158 Enrico 2717392465
159 TehFiend 2714392895
160 novice 2710641652
161 Moria 2700055315
162 Patrik 2659469550
163 squisher 2655565057
164 Saint 2643352430
165 MixtySix 2631535295
166 Vultured 2615094597
167 Yilmas 2614129264
168 SoloVova 2558450609
169 Xenofix 2547197059
170 Mwaahahahaha 2533340263
171 Lamus 2518001311
172 KyraLee 2504125988
173 TooAngel 2502206480
174 trebbettes 2501420179
175 Gink 2494137529
176 Kotarou 2489664433
177 Sargeth 2464962965
178 Mudla 2455026140
179 Quadrat1c 2453687783
180 ThyReaper 2432827846
181 NekoSama 2427891787
182 Isyda 2421843292
183 Vlahn 2420790833
184 js3b 2417746250
185 Robalian 2406820793
186 CaffeineAlert 2387073908
187 zuphrany 2385449953
188 GiantDwarf 2368517885
189 Xoc 2338826743
190 TodPunk 2326065552
191 Jacudibu 2320193731
192 ReubenT 2279110502
193 AlienZ 2273396634
194 Waveofbabies 2271522840
195 netnutmike 2255427495
196 dog 2252778317
197 SystemParadox 2242414169
198 Digital 2226829854
199 Dangermouse 2223686351
200 skriiietsch 2217077345
201 DewJunkie 2214060144
202 RavenX8 2195262146
203 Genovese 2170952451
204 Kov 2123313785
205 Jeb 2095037014
206 tron 2081019336
207 Jerdaz 2061468287
208 weekOff 2054714348
209 Dewey 2054414412
210 NihilRex 2005050411
211 Falineth 1993035271
212 linuxfreak23 1987660069
213 InvisioBlack 1979760899
214 Adimus 1970522569
215 Romus 1953641439
216 bscout 1918718086
217 Flyasd1 1918071347
218 Scrd4life 1912082479
219 Hosmagix 1893323792
220 Pantek59 1883950043
221 Tacyn 1865903516
222 JAKwins 1849502806
223 Sergeev 1842985335
224 fatbu 1840131914
225 PythonBeatJava 1839301802
226 Qiao 1838764242
227 Selesthiel 1767146423
228 rysade 1766493205
229 Conventia 1763856761
230 Baj 1758628320
231 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
232 GimmeCookies 1730400330
233 Voronoi 1722709112
234 JohnShadow 1722043854
235 MonsieurLee 1708793934
236 OrangeXP 1708137426
237 Palle 1694977460
238 Kraetzin 1689608763
239 JanLauGe 1687912253
240 libjch 1683301415
241 Icon 1680963803
242 Pimaco 1678061185
243 Sanados 1677825552
244 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
245 smitt33 1673410066
246 Tirao 1667976799
247 StocksR 1647979024
248 Dhakos 1644223425
249 kirk 1608394124
250 Megahertz 1598860756
251 mapleLeaf 1587674345
252 SimpleEnigma 1570884652
253 Hachima 1562686984
254 TimBush 1533770208
255 tynstar 1516710517
256 uvp 1512447616
257 crzytrane 1503027200
258 Baldey 1489592989
259 KamiKatze 1482102315
260 CardaMon 1476075358
261 backslash 1472608076
262 joshua00214 1471114856
263 Timendainum 1468998087
264 Wurmus 1468710100
265 Harcerz 1466201915
266 PiratenBraut 1455882019
267 Phisec 1446907697
268 ben2 1434297709
269 Bombedoblib 1429558134
270 GeEom 1425094386
271 Joe1275 1423410200
272 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
273 spez 1414364590
274 bahbka 1409733835
275 SmokinRibs 1406640864
276 kormac 1387250180
277 daboross 1383322464
278 KalliKalev 1352623104
279 Zergling 1352486555
280 hattu 1344298712
281 rogersnape63 1343178434
282 Threen 1338321388
283 McGnomington 1337030381
284 n00bish 1336504434
285 ScottyC 1335146654
286 Vervorris 1313087766
287 Mar10G 1310507019
288 ZeroInfinity 1299587309
289 Azfaloth 1297246650
290 dragoonreas 1292591145
291 Crusher48 1288328519
292 cacomixl8 1279237148
293 Xolym 1269666268
294 Subodai 1264992639
295 Nephanae 1263362952
296 Nama17 1261432632
297 bttrs 1260547326
298 HexColors60 1257296349
299 Kyndigen 1254743164
300 MarkusF 1245700187
301 mtgofiend 1245193014
302 RioD156 1230774122
303 n0ne 1223921152
304 Sulfin 1221201266
305 Bahzur 1220528069
306 Machinarium 1214480639
307 Avicenna 1205941870
308 Jibol 1198597858
309 Hadryx 1196340943
310 kc9 1190838576
311 hdparm 1183951053
312 cyberblast 1183226693
313 ST3tter 1178339490
314 Dragnar 1170946161
315 Parthon 1127597857
316 Zeekner 1127330870
317 PervyPenguin 1126413068
318 jhart22 1118987565
319 Dilbe 1105337024
320 BrianRotel 1097862327
321 CanisMinor 1092273580
322 Gounads 1088153800
323 eric 1080003533
324 DasBrain 1075620013
325 Lapitz 1075142586
326 RogedrWaters 1070978887
327 mittlipp 1070261737
328 helmut 1069184519
329 ChaosDMG 1067585336
330 andrew-TW 1067200965
331 temik911 1060285723
332 Shibdib 1053523317
333 Pettingson 1053360707
334 porkradish 1052991311
335 qnz 1047151198
336 Kalohi 1043461285
337 TheHeavenDemon 1041051048
338 nightred 1036200564
339 Milky 1030541207
340 Umbrella 1028407047
341 Sarrick 1020945422
342 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
343 Nev0x 1013586294
344 rupper 1013344855
345 Violaman 1011941873
346 Tav 1008804154
347 Morphaana 1006540758
348 OverlordQ 998413117
349 a02418 998258040
350 Waffle3z 996583480
351 R33T4RD 995223755
352 EngineerYo 992284838
353 Kuja 991337455
354 tinnvec 984016923
355 Asasel 977509109
356 JoseJoestar 970796287
357 mansel 970693192
358 half 956884340
359 RediJedi 954781515
360 FuddyDuddy 951845393
361 Laeros 948850251
362 NixNutz 942158045
363 Vervust 936224055
364 InherentVice 928458484
365 norca 924443813
366 Atlan 921953799
367 Scrini 909177716
368 ElGizmo 905354808
369 MikiOnEs 903383733
370 Bobingabout 901992754
371 Spedwards 901396728
372 lolihaha 899823599
373 ryagas 899475994
374 Laturb 897992749
375 Einandermal 897208884
376 Zyzyzyryxy 888968804
377 Kaldosh 882390651
378 Jibboo 875424790
379 Yoner 873911226
380 zaspect 873354830
381 CreepZerg 870015922
382 emb3r 865845259
383 CrazyPilot 865819991
384 rber 865713831
385 fihercho 860555926
386 jodape 859594513
387 Jacoboco 855026246
388 SirFrump 854902576
389 Johnnyc 851436729
390 Zortea 847633792
391 WitchDocter 846103000
392 Quorum 839583278
393 Tanjera 833266895
394 Feloris 832302926
395 Coolfeather2 824511859
396 Kill4Free 822539202
397 AWRyder 820946229
398 Eijolend 819880051
399 forkmantis 813834600
400 Metyrio 805488180
401 Mashee 802816461
402 Vipo 801909628
403 Zpike 796900361
404 basepi 791767054
405 Silesia 789155850
406 szumi 782458578
407 Amadox 779230981
408 Counterbalance 776241626
409 Waz 775970603
410 MaxPowers 772843085
411 reggaemuffin 769643871
412 Angilin 768733498
413 Jode 766492654
414 tonedef 766454160
415 xxell 766336400
416 Spyingwind 763825867
417 teh_duke 760041332
418 malloc0 755909744
419 MephistoDD 755695958
420 walkeryboh 755075809
421 Faff 754804499
422 kamyl 753559419
423 Spreixen 750657934
424 Ajite 750383315
425 Tixtox 749653465
426 Hulmir 744994699
427 atomicinf 741379747
428 Logmadr 740270985
429 NeyaZayah 739422686
430 zzsstt644 738175439
431 Nam 735017439
432 Pegas 734670845
433 Hiryus 731043800
434 JINPEI 730074502
435 Zeus 722851733
436 iron 721036166
437 ceebers 716451244
438 Oathy 711340604
439 Spite 707652993
440 utiuti 702118583
441 Suppen 700894821
442 wiseowl 696952608
443 Kali 696559915
444 Ritz 696067936
445 TyFi 691648044
446 TranceCake 688059771
447 BarryOSeven 682750420
448 Backbite 680948615
449 vestad 678372472
450 Caseycc 677719204
451 Riza 676158455
452 saturn7 675167398
453 Sheph 672884708
454 Zigmal 668223881
455 Baezon 665592420
456 NameVergessen 660332049
457 U-238 652339428
458 Spirytus 651564105
459 Tubeliar 649474477
460 woniu71 649265828
461 _BoB_ 649069947
462 Yuandiaodiaodiao 645664091
463 slacker 644540105
464 Llewyne 642276521
465 Lisp 635662126
466 joethebarber 633204940
467 coamp 632316659
468 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
469 Beave 623781563
470 Affinator 623097622
471 Syzop 617230985
472 cage 616885553
473 Rumatah 616849180
474 ERIKER 616744499
475 Factorio 615226882
476 Deletor 613231162
477 Folofo 611015215
478 awr000 610205371
479 Zim 607603167
480 danikine 606928562
481 Lolzor 605784255
482 soccerboy5411 600848030
483 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
484 Proximo 598257017
485 Crosshairs 596037745
486 TuE 593256782
487 Xephael 592145124
488 keenathar 591840790
489 Shadowars 589505730
490 Deuteros 581002959
491 complexQuanta 579725350
492 PostCrafter 579310480
493 zamslam 578353022
494 ManVsRice 577778067
495 maxibra 577134395
496 Maczor 574695094
497 levx 574118750
498 gastraph 568521786
499 Remco 566066016
500 mana 565024040
501 jk_xp 564445070
502 Ringo86 560035373
503 Snowgoose 559275053
504 MetalRuller 558840295
505 Pathurs 557229470
506 Raddafiskie 556906739
507 IFor 556435813
508 felixtheone 552894769
509 rudykocur 552680947
510 Blaugaard 551274486
511 jnesselr 549608806
512 Zenga 548549313
513 Gregzenegair 547554067
514 Calame 545992768
515 Rurik 544900018
516 Solaris 543653817
517 Disconnect 541929186
518 Deathcharge 527289158
519 illiux 527107645
520 K-C 526639521
521 munter 525580959
522 Opptic 523729493
523 RickB 520978693
524 Bodda 520942660
525 Manni 520799304
526 ch33baq 518938278
527 Oxolate 516908890
528 LustPuppy 516795307
529 starwar15432 515299862
530 Vertigan 512222685
531 sonoftheflame 510704853
532 Xanathos 509274135
533 AliasCreeps 508941151
534 FosRodia 508761436
535 DschinghisKahn 503418625
536 Bogden 503303854
537 LeoTheHuman 502162946
538 Ormira 500820015
539 Laenan 498991799
540 CharlieTango 497339137
541 rouhet 496928691
542 Xxatu 494804705
543 Musterion 494382365
544 Gizmu 492425521
545 lovalgo 491533850
546 shockfist 491306079
547 Sindicateor 490154634
548 pinz 489783758
549 lexatref 489355193
550 Del 484836048
551 chaogoesmu 484208601
552 Glenstorm 483714061
553 xndo 481874454
554 Jenjandi 481219640
555 Steini225 480936336
556 aboron 479037617
557 Twariner 478659480
558 Corona 477664143
559 XyzzyPrime 475364110
560 CashewTheCat 475293153
561 SMREMDE 474378713
562 Bossmull 472186788
563 The_General 471199365
564 Bames 470689411
565 Ccomp5950 469849707
566 PCakeCysote 469715651
567 iam1 466532235
568 aster26 463273113
569 Control-C 461488889
570 resetus 461305171
571 velocity616 461205286
572 antayla 460555856
573 bhlarg 460547383
574 DragonSkin 459799279
575 Publiccert 456679264
576 c01 456655880
577 Von_Couberg 454769651
578 Birdkiller 453928269
579 0brelix 449896754
580 KQQky 449837244
581 king_lispi 448327312
582 Rexalicious 445240956
583 Michanord 443459142
584 Myrddyn 443366775
585 IPster 441139157
586 Matt_Mal 440720316
587 Matsura 440246462
588 livingcode 437400734
589 Johnmander 434096359
590 deadlypineapple 433894556
591 CarrotCake 433063279
592 PariahParade 430215940
593 Avarice 429740967
594 shadow_bird 429739296
595 0mni 422882092
596 Mal 422585940
597 Puciek 419128297
598 Jargon 417321301
599 BrinkDaDrink 416824829
600 markoo 415743566
601 LostWolf 415051405
602 ArchmageMelek 413716881
603 Stephane 411530085
604 butcher 411525722
605 siro 411290332
606 D3matt 410383995
607 DoctorCat92 409569863
608 Kahro 408867074
609 Hive_ 408737547
610 Builder 407714694
611 CreativeName 407469422
612 polidano10 407318207
613 Dravo 405580968
614 GOREACRAFT 405520799
615 scorpia 402107288
616 theKraken 401792789
617 C00k1e_93 401354512
618 perceptron 401115810
619 Robertto 399376748
620 Camedo 397476477
621 Huggable_Shark 396526566
622 Blenderis 395213904
623 masterctrl 394772801
624 Nyte 393578182
625 Ryleep 393265916
626 Xaq 392882655
627 makosteel 392370554
628 Gargravarr 391635194
629 Wolfshild 390497788
630 Drime 389572427
631 Searinox 388897712
632 roshek 388260898
633 Rubberducky 387007688
634 Elvric 386225281
635 Fryke 386008687
636 Miah42 385733596
637 zolox 384536455
638 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 384116707
639 Brickshitter 383795597
640 IvicaX 383219823
641 sparr 382930760
642 Epigoni 382452542
643 Tamber 381204175
644 Lupus 379425627
645 webmonkey 377626632
646 spazmunki 377284720
647 rvabdn 377054119
648 ramoja 376513732
649 cazantyl 376379626
650 Avek 375963210
651 askaiser 375194032
652 tunah 375006592
653 inks 371924200
654 momo0 371578778
655 paradizelost 371099587
656 Kiuth 370844229
657 Warwin 369690109
658 lavep 368241664
659 IronVengeance 363880678
660 Tyr 363581494
661 RaNiGi 363097858
662 CrazyT 360710591
663 max72bra 360637299
664 Magnuscornu 359036135
665 MilesBHuff 359030691
666 Fluke 357578438
667 PhillipK 356460957
668 Dotrawr 356167963
669 ShadowPanther 354243823
670 Woozuwa 351867522
671 RedJustice 348574189
672 VENGENCE 344130370
673 Conquest 344036313
674 ProfileName 343159010
675 Kpooz 341540844
676 Alphonzo 341485016
677 MartyMoo 336598599
678 Archh8Angel 335692537
679 ZeroFish 335675680
680 userwins 334722070
681 hath 334387392
682 Bestia 333895778
683 fugusashimi 333246093
684 black0441 333119494
685 DunknDonuts 331569487
686 glitsh 330831876
687 j031 330288047
688 bubbarowley 329266241
689 guldur 328792539
690 vulture 328734902
691 Samogot 327298366
692 wibiti 327060714
693 Kendalor 326823658
694 Koili 326730721
695 Gorgar 326588650
696 aCalc 326260493
697 tronge 324322808
698 I_Must_Dance 324309850
699 Ikle 324041370
700 Riveczka 324029162
701 Rivaryn 323111543
702 Cyprus 321112689
703 Foy 320297784
704 Pandabear41 318976203
705 Glufforg 318356296
706 Haxxeris 316807810
707 ElBabbo 315620619
708 ShiXish 314797340
709 baptr 314285548
710 SaphireFalcon 313365494
711 Lolo3890 311965208
712 DoctorPC 309409991
713 eth0nic 309345997
714 DivideByZer0 308769480
715 JavaXCrow 308674652
716 fangxm 308554646
717 Bartos100 308498537
718 Frenetiq 308272822
719 Deltazulu 308058264
720 Ceggindeggar 307964443
721 BaalTomekk 307467157
722 Wormser 306292959
723 KBis 303984997
724 AlphaOrder 302934270
725 6H0u1 302467199
726 Kritias 302262631
727 xxj 302173733
728 Colieham76 301233718
729 ZeroOne 300001302
730 moonsense715 299823653
731 trasneoir 298723852
732 XsiX 297710505
733 tl-vd 296556388
734 Manfred21 295495239
735 naskamal 295207547
736 MBFish 293480416
737 Robert 292187537
738 TinkerJ 291418348
739 Morpheus-UK-01 290597691
740 olo 290126852
741 Jaeger 289256940
742 Nisou 289241521
743 Glickeroo 289119282
744 DoctorZuber 288784251
745 hidden0 288145802
746 Arcath 287570675
747 biosoup 285803042
748 Weev 285636995
749 Picoplankton 285432570
750 KocuR 284162901
751 ColourfulWhite 282858714
752 droben 282532171
753 Bobran 281095590
754 Gerhard 280638577
755 Entity 279429951
756 GetSome 279352279
757 Garland 279058877
758 heterik 278012092
759 czc 277808731
760 becksON 277662575
761 GHSJeff 277046165
762 PluCout 276616860
763 Logxen 275987787
764 mrkev 275103702
765 MrDave 274131300
766 poma 272994580
767 iKlem 272265975
768 Takaro 271765659
769 Zoneman 270065299
770 Fardouk 269706034
771 kmc2012 268894666
772 Rampeur 268239620
773 Sable 266890721
774 xtopaz 266836213
775 rlsutton1 266641640
776 BiGMICR0 266313135
777 PNoob 265193564
778 Curzon 264022958
779 BigRoundButt 263270755
780 HoPGoldy 263189597
781 steamingpile02 261432091
782 Evanito 261217499
783 Zehx 259754700
784 Zabaka 259726430
785 Hatyr 259367949
786 salaleser 258428131
787 KTur 257177903
788 Armaos 256828292
789 Armageddon 256481539
790 IndiJosh 255917409
791 mctribble 255867481
792 vesemir 255846707
793 SteelHammer 255475766
794 nhho 255073068
795 AI73r 254712684
796 kertap 254463513
797 Rising 254074069
798 CyborgMaster 253820211
799 fea 253515457
800 HomoSapiens 253285568
801 Rubikon 253012871
802 Xalizar 251853123
803 yngwi 251798982
804 ErdberNudel 251715607
805 Loque 251189505
806 archflame 250694438
807 IC4U 249848508
808 ryu_cz 249052836
809 RickHolt 248890309
810 Blankwindow 248642828
811 Bourriquet 248615678
812 WASP103 248549046
813 QuickStrike 248457254
814 PandaMaster 246210748
815 Joykill 245671677
816 MrFasolo97 245310679
817 Aramis_Wyler 244771314
818 csj 244503027
819 iSegre 243874921
820 bobfrommarketing 243433758
821 duryding 242987557
822 ncsupheo 242761998
823 Regnare 242451206
824 Euruzilys 242104322
825 Aranatha 242090310
826 intr0v3rt 241520529
827 FourPawsUnder 241463962
828 TommieBommie 241229762
829 Dragonisser 240389194
830 Time_Shift 240164448
831 PCake0rigin 239461948
832 Fierycat 236625701
833 Xilexio 236165943
834 MangoScribble 236078283
835 adj90 235829991
836 wongpratan 235642094
837 JestDotty 235472637
838 KermitFrog 235273587
839 jakesboy2 234982987
840 Corroded 234325349
841 DudeGuierton 233680187
842 Grigdog 232758936
843 C3PO 232573530
844 morganchane 232452152
845 fsmanuel 231082425
846 Daxten 229408545
847 Xrouter 228602329
848 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
849 Baldinater 227916843
850 danieloizo 227305104
851 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 227060177
852 mmmd 226473205
853 Kalderic 226462519
854 Godzilla 225941249
855 Mace 225725193
856 Gemm 225283933
857 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
858 Cae 224620868
859 Christinayo 223979129
860 alpha-rahl 223218179
861 Mitaro 223158737
862 bugeyemonsters 222304543
863 Daft-Freak 222176564
864 Adair 222078843
865 DiceSpinner 222078814
866 herghost 221820144
867 Rufus 221686677
868 Fostenel 221540973
869 KingThumper 220990090
870 Marikai 220822171
871 vonBoomslang 220033400
872 PicOLinO 218868108
873 TPEZ 218858495
874 krzyzmumski 218796274
875 mich101mich 217767686
876 MortnMX 217126391
877 tyop 217121890
878 SlimeMold 216124252
879 Naethys 215396207
880 ykozxy 215233860
881 utsnaderabob 214938879
882 PK_ 214779373
883 Jean 214474174
884 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
885 Pirx 213414586
886 UhmBrock 212742930
887 Yuni 212421139
888 Guardian 212296760
889 Syr1us 211234436
890 Paul 211065138
891 nrnoble 210791152
892 grgushi 210512745
893 Admiral 210278189
894 ZOP 210242500
895 Nachtgleiter 210185106
896 Tritlo 209981389
897 iSkillet 209886610
898 Aerys 209596277
899 milo720 209062639
900 Cookies 206137281
901 vuzwyx 205043827
902 chris86 204907344
903 Swifty 204153865
904 makaze 203735359
905 ChenyangDu 203396438
906 CmdrSharp 203356952
907 Bazsi1224 203210542
908 Heilos 202598971
909 Zip83 202250715
910 oleg20111511 201945319
911 R2D2 201836389
912 skyfox 201421683
913 tprk77 201400876
914 Morningtea 201153781
915 Inety 200923774
916 FaMoS 200408063
917 matmoh11 200254439
918 mateuszdrwal 200134485
919 NiciusB 200028836
920 kenanbit 199843507
921 Vladislove 199182792
922 purificant 199052459
923 MusiKing 198705802
924 CodeEx 198291501
925 SandyVaJJ 198291472
926 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
927 IcyMidnight 197793931
928 libexec 197516174
929 Allorrian 197491633
930 Stem 197117114
931 Pogoman18 196885766
932 Robinlub_UG_NL 196576248
933 XXXX 196326395
934 EvilSpork 195995421
935 HerrLehmann 195919646
936 MasterPlan 195846830
937 orgAMS 195632051
938 Darames 195626708
939 liquidman3 194959750
940 foreyes1001 194785544
941 MrPeanut 194654171
942 bigmac0815 194118717
943 coteyr 193681508
944 rodweb 193476927
945 Casey 193453934
946 HalconOscuro 193019441
947 Coelso 192820024
948 duanyll 192642533
949 hoyamil 192402889
950 LoAT_Kyoma 192364697
951 neona 192307951
952 Anima 192285554
953 hackgpp 192162915
954 Tris1001 191864045
955 Bat_tech664 191731605
956 wicked 191690430
957 CyberEd 191381709
958 Donat 190950027
959 Demos 190796413
960 Lord_D 190267999
961 dnebdog 189995520
962 coldWater 189987010
963 Douuuuuzo 189711423
964 superuser 189489571
965 muchos 189440331
966 Umingo 189148223
967 Frostitute 189039066
968 testryoba8 188947390
969 neogia 188875243
970 Detox 188767342
971 Failbot 187924467
972 Taedh 187277287
973 Shevan 186748397
974 chder 186703949
975 vKDeath 186342099
976 GrandPhil 186137790
977 Charpy 186110938
978 Autsider 185806293
979 spacerecycler 185763364
980 mecque 185409184
981 Staps 185308288
982 CGamesPlay 185303411
983 dshadow 185196819
984 -daRAGEzilla 185144095
985 Evile 185113370
986 samrrr 185086433
987 bbdMinimbl 184218409
988 JeFeX 183989510
989 cyberlink916 183723091
990 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
991 Genae 183293055
992 roncli 183138816
993 maxim_mazurok 182146995
994 KBOPYM 181367733
995 GMan 181355941
996 Draco2007 181119011
997 RSI 180746077
998 Janzo 180630832
999 Lys0gen 180521218
1000 Doc360 180317172
1001 Pizzacat 179991018
1002 Pettso 179979192
1003 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1004 Accyp 179702610
1005 KonKeyHD 179282755
1006 Lightrunner 179280874
1007 ctrl 178652166
1008 Harnor 178507119
1009 Unstable 177773197
1010 CeilingPanda 177646913
1011 Dehar 177619224
1012 Gravfix 177300948
1013 Agithin 177248792
1014 ColorYak 177140554
1015 eezok 177093388
1016 WarEagle 176720841
1017 tournqat 176635884
1018 HuiJun 176228504
1019 forloss 175746483
1020 Evander 175386665
1021 Vaejor 175127102
1022 knknknkn 174812333
1023 Smudgemuffin 174812289
1024 Timelost 174672752
1025 Botanic 174647803
1026 li0n_za 174644858
1027 MisterSpock 174597434
1028 Troedfach 174532270
1029 Ivar 174507184
1030 hwy 174438457
1031 Artritus 174189322
1032 StephaneClavel 174029376
1033 Zifnab 173631448
1034 Joboe 173322567
1035 Genhis 173018493
1036 Kapian 172979723
1037 NickiHell 172708841
1038 Forgo 171586758
1039 srbass88 171317648
1040 fester 170456330
1041 Irrational 170402093
1042 Eta 169520130
1043 drTin 169255853
1044 rwampler 169226536
1045 Jeffyer 169109634
1046 Seneschal 168013208
1047 OathBlank 167894496
1048 hondo 167602381
1049 Stranger 167554199
1050 SuperNerd 166854610
1051 Devnix 166576302
1052 jallman112 166225685
1053 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1054 Java_the_script 165890499
1055 Robodave 165405024
1056 Tantalas 165376657
1057 Hisengal 165136719
1058 Shylo132 165121604
1059 questicw 164278278
1060 Lithos 164023827
1061 uhhyea 163926831
1062 Servitor 163868310
1063 Putridbeast 163786685
1064 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1065 MadRiver 163440779
1066 Darking 163082735
1067 daffie 162902071
1068 Tor___ 162417586
1069 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1070 czeru 162271474
1071 liggi 162188284
1072 Avenger 162038385
1073 Blattlaus 161852983
1074 DeusExHircus 161225875
1075 Creeptographer 160746290
1076 Ry4n 160574362
1077 xzhang 160566496
1078 Oliver530 159257550
1079 Sanyu 159127967
1080 b0bje 158917855
1081 Scorpior_gh 158863105
1082 dund 158852739
1083 YuraZ 157783917
1084 Krauler 157645176
1085 Methel 157507955
1086 Ew00D 157305062
1087 Shuutui 157015427
1088 a2coder 156965702
1089 loxl 156743915
1090 Nickker24 156734105
1091 pena 156730235
1092 MAF 156708848
1093 DibiZibi 156219556
1094 NathanKun 155951750
1095 drvn 155789615
1096 VisibleDucts 155510026
1097 Kederk 155343910
1098 Gollink 155180378
1099 Thuviel 155025488
1100 tzervo 154674283
1101 scitor 154617394
1102 redTie 154518018
1103 AndrewThe 153850404
1104 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1105 nnog 153401300
1106 Weczer 153381712
1107 alexfupp 153318367
1108 OverloadUT 153194940
1109 smeehrrr 153115874
1110 Sleek 153037832
1111 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1112 Tamran 152933035
1113 Baal 152853413
1114 fastsly 152826272
1115 MinionHopha 152613994
1116 Erorr 152236379
1117 Camp9 151978575
1118 swat32exe 151681630
1119 UndeadPlebble 150979780
1120 Pajarator 150918384
1121 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1122 Wafer 150852129
1123 KuruptVision 150061836
1124 ArcticTalons 149855534
1125 clarkok 149772690
1126 benrampon 149396655
1127 MaLfunction 149164574
1128 Zigbull 149116122
1129 inet 149002180
1130 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1131 Dunner 148223795
1132 qazpl963 148099064
1133 MTTownsend 147884280
1134 AgOrange 147797547
1135 Antagonist 147698456
1136 LordPong 147579267
1137 S2PID 147270697
1138 bbjygm 146974435
1139 mousecage 146775931
1140 SamBlot 146396958
1141 Shadowwulf 146276015
1142 Kasom 146114267
1143 Wagawonga 145776874
1144 linucc 145250004
1145 maoxian 145183113
1146 Takadeshi 144994074
1147 HaploAW 144773674
1148 CaffeineAddict 144644773
1149 Lucky777777 144307125
1150 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1151 xiscake 143599329
1152 RedJedi 143524537
1153 ViezeVingertjes 143389832
1154 Kaa_Dawn 143144924
1155 Minmin 143081009
1156 Scubadoo2 143078690
1157 wages123 143074984
1158 Kazkel 142615529
1159 Crispty 141951925
1160 Xedos 141852938
1161 Andrakon 141195588
1162 String 140835007
1163 KondorB 140784808
1164 SmoothSmith 140662490
1165 combman 140359200
1166 bikewrecker 139958219
1167 middings 139285852
1168 RPZip 139248151
1169 Mikhal 139226469
1170 rbryson74 139031103
1171 Szu 138847540
1172 Greenfox 138818678
1173 killy 138649644
1174 SaltyLogic 138602857
1175 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1176 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1177 JohnnyB1988 138029096
1178 Sineon 137936629
1179 1Storm 137720868
1180 Chris1 137504856
1181 Sand_ 137303280
1182 tdxtor 136974031
1183 Gouka 136944853
1184 Zal 136938685
1185 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1186 FatliSolvent 136599390
1187 kaltaxa 136588019
1188 googol 136372077
1189 pruby 136210529
1190 grey_blue 136014976
1191 Kp0ral 135857595
1192 Triscus 135433143
1193 korda_machala 135397640
1194 AndyP 135377129
1195 Shogal 135307993
1196 tl000 134788460
1197 psyotee 134042616
1198 Mushy 134031396
1199 michaelFung 133991776
1200 1248 133915900
1201 Roswell 133648296
1202 mrC 132811159
1203 Lorendar 132731533
1204 bleachhun 132620622
1205 iamgqr 132571245
1206 purplerain 132379328
1207 jaydee 131864114
1208 Bleachhun 131852329
1209 lDICHl 131338399
1210 0x29 131337127
1211 DavidvR 131007283
1212 FloFri 130602884
1213 Fr33dum 130280429
1214 datahaven 130257324
1215 Raul 130251027
1216 Codablo 130232181
1217 Aciid 130155894
1218 VladThePaler 129827720
1219 Manuel341 129505141
1220 camenni 129057480
1221 Polled_IO 128850731
1222 Manchen 128780061
1223 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1224 EvilMonkey 128492437
1225 HeroToken 128453545
1226 Raisor 128414498
1227 Creep-Empire 128188691
1228 Uplink 128052188
1229 Winter_Owl 128029945
1230 Mampf 128029867
1231 CBoon 127935980
1232 Astriania 127815475
1233 sunscreep 127663803
1234 SirParadox 127537394
1235 Cokezero 127456263
1236 CarpetBook 127261333
1237 SamTheCat 127097772
1238 BigMosis 127089124
1239 Optiminx 126465216
1240 Nashil 126366833
1241 Darathor 126364836
1242 alextangchao 126337821
1243 VanNar 126302347
1244 Segmentation_Fault 126057913
1245 Filissimo 126057731
1246 Daz 125926366
1247 Tragon 125877952
1248 cayes 125650402
1249 inferno 125519131
1250 haaduken 125514729
1251 machalvan 125473656
1252 GT500 125173172
1253 Bric 125086205
1254 BlackAngel 125054190
1255 SpaceRedleg 124875044
1256 ponka 124506774
1257 Almaravarion 124409190
1258 Kanduras 124405125
1259 Awesomeadda 122570452
1260 Rydia 122078815
1261 Christoth 121874558
1262 axel_ice 121605951
1263 NuSan 121504731
1264 Thynosaur 121476519
1265 HappeyHunter 121066043
1266 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1267 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1268 _aeixovu_ 120281515
1269 Freebex 120038900
1270 gostin2k 119963706
1271 OneNonlyNova 119398229
1272 Lur 119365966
1273 nooBlue 119313871
1274 Numy 119033785
1275 Dim 118978474
1276 Strongmint 118872374
1277 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1278 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1279 TomKapvik 118112585
1280 Unwannadie 118039351
1281 Voxera 117934875
1282 ExZtEd 117786213
1283 LogicalKip 117711959
1284 GiantZOC 117710947
1285 JoshJoe 117249367
1286 MrMcStabby 117198486
1287 Parsingphase 117028020
1288 SOJKOR88 116972410
1289 Viperl 116543909
1290 rep71Le 116277158
1291 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1292 GlitterNinja 116242393
1293 _Hal 116200305
1294 Tobiti 115406813
1295 Time 114971413
1296 MrFaul 114803585
1297 Zadmur 114765241
1298 Lutopia 114586129
1299 Kippogis 114402004
1300 Jeriks 114296144
1301 Onix095 114252409
1302 Fiat_Nyx 114162968
1303 Cade 113976741
1304 myszon 113812961
1305 TinyMan 113739003
1306 Seffylocks 113655942
1307 Tirix 113362983
1308 Klepacz 113341887
1309 GLaDOS 113296436
1310 foraphe 113098807
1311 kungfoo 112805635
1312 dontPushTheButton 112795955
1313 Deus_Vult 112614883
1314 CenturionNZ 112400641
1315 Hoya82 112373809
1316 JMN 112241259
1317 Borneo 112119051
1318 GaryBusey 111706186
1319 Muggleman 111469034
1320 Provismet 111309487
1321 scouter535 111184770
1322 Frostwind 111077867
1323 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1324 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1325 TofuNinja 110839045
1326 xRaggaer 110822554
1327 posejdon 110640761
1328 TrashPony 110618681
1329 milhouse1337 110319897
1330 HontoNoRoger 110190685
1331 Phil_HX 110149274
1332 Bulletproof 110087946
1333 gearbox 110070862
1334 Glodenox 109973185
1335 Arban 109638769
1336 BoilerFB72 109535032
1337 e11y 109526147
1338 Code_0 109322058
1339 oneII 109088753
1340 ThomasReed01 108802145
1341 Nivlac13 108786960
1342 NeteruOsmosis 108690993
1343 Feigling 108622661
1344 Shadowfacts 108524822
1345 BradGman 108340085
1346 maps 108279898
1347 Onetrue 108192430
1348 Xaphir 107960199
1349 BookBurner 107711409
1350 Duff 107706223
1351 argg 107310729
1352 Zekdyn 107235331
1353 szrudi 107099932
1354 Fiskmans 106989742
1355 R3VOLV 106836712
1356 Tempytastic 106751339
1357 CaptEmulation 106587439
1358 Kiborg 106586856
1359 buckley310 106522355
1360 donnysobonny 106159608
1361 Xenophanes 106132476
1362 herbo4 106048170
1363 BigRed1 105957412
1364 rowtuh 105707931
1365 Gubbel12345 105693742
1366 Denter 105616322
1367 IonFury 105356655
1368 Neitrin 105218956
1369 duckymirror 104863648
1370 OddCode 104760215
1371 ayoitsLuke 104553627
1372 FROSTB1T 104463265
1373 eating_cake 104445510
1374 Flicken 104325616
1375 Centanoul 104288706
1376 Dreous 104185961
1377 Clowen 103613015
1378 Rise 103604885
1379 D4RH 103402827
1380 Matty 103401968
1381 nimrod 103097422
1382 Belfigor 103043415
1383 NFL 102883565
1384 Flags 102825049
1385 JetBalsa 102663982
1386 dauryg 102571206
1387 ToonX 102548182
1388 wischi 102187872
1389 Gadjung 102171044
1390 RayderBlitz 102035747
1391 BuffyNZ 101808980
1392 Jamarkey 101784184
1393 ShunXin 101767121
1394 MagJIOJI 101261634
1395 Riluna 101159302
1396 infectedm 100904473
1397 Randseed 100836198
1398 HerB 100793185
1399 sneaker 100447182
1400 FikiCZE 100397393
1401 Gugu 100348185
1402 chiching 100316612
1403 mpiece 100193450
1404 Mai 100094656
1405 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1406 Bobnine 99762498
1407 Pyrock 99553418
1408 KevinH 99543520
1409 DieZahl 99530211
1410 Maty 99468514
1411 StKiller 99443819
1412 Sigve 99435538
1413 Friii 99432178
1414 Ondalf 99348418
1415 SpaceAutruch 99251051
1416 SirClassM 99024958
1417 photon 99004639
1418 Yeurch 98934999
1419 spamcow_moo 98886259
1420 sleukeleire 98736286
1421 SamousaFR 98559237
1422 Moa 98396472
1423 Graphikos 98285271
1424 Keitee 98143594
1425 rennat 97974462
1426 ChickenCombo 97859328
1427 KageJ 97796332
1428 Neommastermind 97532098
1429 Stolij 97107138
1430 thorns 96809525
1431 Aerique 96772817
1432 Splinterman 96749193
1433 Vanhal 96516299
1434 shaydow 96327704
1435 KaptainKrayola 96281102
1436 langer 96042597
1437 RallyChris 95708270
1438 KHJGames 95584549
1439 Liu233w 95496791
1440 geoncic 95308094
1441 MrJakob64 95261381
1442 vinny_silveira 95164733
1443 finnboggi 95120021
1444 Kukkino 95079925
1445 Liquid 94979955
1446 dawin 94914079
1447 Black-Shadow 94872073
1448 charlesdankwin 94775266
1449 Shira 94731431
1450 Wulkar 94643383
1451 DeVadder 94636109
1452 Bruiselee 94632534
1453 Aquaeyes 94358722
1454 qeu 94335598
1455 Quarks 94296248
1456 Dragon1115 94100219
1457 Yanni 94058602
1458 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1459 RZR0 93879068
1460 Lexxicon 93709933
1461 ultra127 93670918
1462 dolmant 93603803
1463 DevKirill 93442665
1464 Murico 93365295
1465 JBYoshi 93352849
1466 IlyaN 93228204
1467 sic 92878127
1468 Toren 92858634
1469 Trigonaut 92834214
1470 thaelina 92773970
1471 NanoCraft 92640264
1472 KeyserSoze 92539307
1473 Xax 92421965
1474 QAQ 92383323
1475 Archangel 92006958
1476 chentian 91914386
1477 bchris 91827302
1478 Ptasty 91775383
1479 Jamestom999 91765531
1480 DarkkOne 91655904
1481 Syanmil 91635728
1482 ClusterCuss 91529578
1483 Sente 91522971
1484 raks 91448067
1485 Amrac 91156822
1486 Rotab 91132196
1487 fubz 91118377
1488 EdgarOSalas 91112134
1489 EricGuo 91058097
1490 MarvinTMB 90984251
1491 kamil-p 90973360
1492 danischu 90952000
1493 thisismana 90793068
1494 Wangot 90667352
1495 cdm014 90543078
1496 Einost 90506848
1497 _Lalaleyna 90449774
1498 smaykit 90321307
1499 Obelix 90203794
1500 Kochev 90005435
1501 EZK 89997171
1502 DrainPain 89909641
1503 DarkDestry 89677598
1504 Megaboz 89600216
1505 KalmanRobert 89584678
1506 Mainpat 89521919
1507 mars 89494685
1508 Tigris360 89415028
1509 Vedarta 89342889
1510 DougBeBallin 89040362
1511 tablekorner 88856480
1512 Saiz08 88323510
1513 MeissaHeka 88286194
1514 Ddsluke 88282102
1515 dkalvak 88208912
1516 Kailes 88128323
1517 EntropysHelper 88020956
1518 Erendrake 87945455
1519 Mxxvi 87827319
1520 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1521 Lepiz 87588569
1522 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1523 stillstate 87373232
1524 amram 87340680
1525 Lozboz 86926042
1526 SilentCode 86473006
1527 Administrator- 86389817
1528 LecterSpecter 86230584
1529 Zykli 85868710
1530 DroidFreak 85660866
1531 War 85492265
1532 Fish013 85448012
1533 JimBozo 85406203
1534 MrMeseeks 85346001
1535 Erik 85334595
1536 BogdanBiv 85279078
1537 Tovarish 85221318
1538 ForgeMind 85181992
1539 KroL 85179588
1540 rEdolunatic 84969431
1541 Pav234 84964998
1542 Geras 84936120
1543 MarkoeZ 84904013
1544 Caliko 84826760
1545 Drevo 84772814
1546 antosop 84708884
1547 Calfa 84623879
1548 JeanDoe 84557849
1549 Queezle 84532363
1550 yingted 84510085
1551 cheesebatt 84392712
1552 slcy 84365308
1553 r0ar 84359120
1554 HawkRebles 84256707
1555 prosis 84249784
1556 Eskatre 83970377
1557 Alekseyka 83803526
1558 Sparadraph 83764071
1559 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1560 alirmon 83608989
1561 ayrtep 83413790
1562 Noli 83146535
1563 Archeron 83146059
1564 kaho 83145908
1565 Piklor 83005428
1566 Ranamar 82878608
1567 aoba0821 82819173
1568 Cithoge 82733090
1569 BeanPie 82527935
1570 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1571 Nitfet 82412433
1572 ByGt2x44 82228423
1573 JOURLOY 82003590
1574 Lt_Ghost 81985619
1575 StealKiller 81821080
1576 vvav 81739255
1577 Hans 81379895
1578 mute 81276832
1579 Qrees 80858795
1580 watermal 80823399
1581 iron_warrior_ 80802553
1582 Piik 80695655
1583 Silten 80570775
1584 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1585 RuberCuber 80396144
1586 C123 80255579
1587 KreuzBe 80249589
1588 Rolezn 80205823
1589 mio 79926326
1590 Flixer 79885720
1591 Bug 79770274
1592 Namahanna 79676106
1593 Zergeich 79529611
1594 kooliah 79497715
1595 SirJeslek 79400769
1596 Q13214 79276506
1597 karin 79173147
1598 Sphinx 79074370
1599 TANEdos 79041111
1600 d3vous 78895872
1601 Cardiner 78894547
1602 ixron 78867883
1603 Bleem 78732906
1604 RFHolloway 78696758
1605 Tobrasticos 78572783
1606 Momo 78430451
1607 Arjuna 78142245
1608 jeepwned 77975668
1609 mj_marathon 77951598
1610 omegup 77827406
1611 Dorgo 77785335
1612 Chocodiot 77676555
1613 hyperpuke152 77606279
1614 truekabal 77280992
1615 BrrIce 77276909
1616 Nidit 77170285
1617 Groobs 77115918
1618 Tinman 77010771
1619 Gnyss 76906186
1620 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1621 pidom 76841316
1622 sybaik 76786550
1623 nabo_c 76634494
1624 Pajarraco 76595952
1625 SkyLion 76569964
1626 0x00 76536052
1627 d1nnozo 76472443
1628 jamesmoey 76426106
1629 Raydiation 76358685
1630 tpart 76242041
1631 catofire 76076518
1632 Syllaris 76071083
1633 Yankes 75696490
1634 TheViat 75642164
1635 panaramix 75517428
1636 VaLLe 75402729
1637 Leonyx 75386692
1638 Leman 75226371
1639 Augl 75073873
1640 Malbene90 75051143
1641 Yyg 74999879
1642 TungstenShield 74746661
1643 Cz4r 74552469
1644 Reinstein 74435641
1645 Origamiboss 74397018
1646 Firelord101 74284476
1647 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1648 Professor_ 74166990
1649 Tanjitsu 73971857
1650 BigBug 73949175
1651 porkus 73909623
1652 Cuttz 73806707
1653 NutCustard 73786735
1654 capt 73776441
1655 Alaktar 73530473
1656 DiamondDave 73456298
1657 XeToRoG 73410579
1658 Liaev 73335778
1659 Scotchi 73210022
1660 SisioMakoto 73195422
1661 Shay 73158170
1662 Kaldri 73082214
1663 Always 72929428
1664 Baddeveloper 72924172
1665 firestarter 72836889
1666 worTeX 72757214
1667 Abaretta 72738100
1668 krokiet81 72634691
1669 StoryOfTime 72473306
1670 Zeracronius 72464335
1671 Zigs 72450531
1672 Monstic 72387702
1673 sEver 72359796
1674 TorA 72227289
1675 BenjaminCuningham 72221892
1676 Weevilgenius 72215135
1677 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1678 DeiZoN 72084954
1679 Aliar 72064200
1680 erardolath 71932297
1681 Xemu 71863661
1682 Zaf 71779015
1683 Iagoat 71679463
1684 Creepz 71663978
1685 Immueggpain 71588634
1686 Mad_Lenny 71493788
1687 Yordo 71490447
1688 avdg_ 71298863
1689 dansrogers 71286242
1690 smanches 71279726
1691 Kaaku 71257797
1692 trollberry 71232564
1693 FaceWound 71182246
1694 ricochet1k 70994732
1695 Pupudski 70961841
1696 ferdelyszys 70961102
1697 TheJP 70913219
1698 -KM 70882135
1699 Rustybishop 70780490
1700 giftpresent 70731276
1701 PuddingSenator 70590660
1702 PeterUK 70567744
1703 RoBe 70478864
1704 SullyMAN 70469493
1705 Beria86 70427230
1706 wubwub 70408933
1707 DirtyMitts 70308598
1708 Adunato 70211819
1709 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1710 Casegard 70173879
1711 leggobeast_ 70142499
1712 Pakaran 69944050
1713 Letanze 69928963
1714 Jaemon 69882464
1715 Turtax 69818322
1716 Grrbrr404 69742764
1717 Tyac 69738407
1718 ThaBomb 69731134
1719 Yew 69721043
1720 Shaggrath 69719840
1721 REDUCER 69496343
1722 Fabiano 69257758
1723 bometo 69238429
1724 Bob_On_A_Log 69215935
1725 Doc 69157525
1726 Katterton 69155767
1727 Lev_CT 69064586
1728 jschult 69053767
1729 chin24 69020456
1730 Darkstar 68916987
1731 Prime 68869743
1732 Akaidus 68843173
1733 HeliosUnbound 68767510
1734 Pawn 68738650
1735 Spacer82 68710625
1736 bkconrad 68673816
1737 zorphe 68636917
1738 ACTA 68628975
1739 Shiva 68413333
1740 JustARandom 68040774
1741 captainRocked 67883205
1742 Spirys 67844507
1743 patrick1 67841239
1744 resir014 67783474
1745 mima 67701301
1746 matttheamazin 67619317
1747 Lanatir 67418967
1748 Pierrot 67359035
1749 jakeNiemiec 67295317
1750 HandsomeGrant 67025969
1751 666 66999369
1752 jfren484 66842805
1753 Al-coholic 66774140
1754 dmb 66574455
1755 killerkitten82 66478876
1756 bady 66467836
1757 Dreconus 66451522
1758 TheBear 66225856
1759 Ditchbuster 66148104
1760 Tardigrade 66130460
1761 KillThaNoise 66073974
1762 Binz 66027882
1763 koziolek 66016981
1764 lilmama 65811418
1765 JekkoJack 65771252
1766 Nahakiole 65725343
1767 FlexFerrum 65720223
1768 Undefined 65682977
1769 GentGaming 65669484
1770 findyourexit 65654209
1771 kr_eten 65614208
1772 tj007alfa 65607831
1773 Fre_d 65451167
1774 Communication 65445978
1775 Christianski 65411156
1776 Terezian 65285100
1777 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
1778 magiman 65266987
1779 Stelmine 65107637
1780 Brakett 65104496
1781 Squag 65060572
1782 mistica 65008839
1783 Feanix 64950056
1784 Aidenster 64877221
1785 Iranite 64781701
1786 Rose_Hip 64772112
1787 Rubra 64718824
1788 th_pion 64706900
1789 FlyingHusky 64498915
1790 TiffanyTrump 64465854
1791 Rivz 64456522
1792 Sabistik 64365866
1793 PCarton 64208516
1794 Varga 64099801
1795 SixPairsOfFeet 64072741
1796 fakusb 64072109
1797 pandemic 64040123
1798 dougli 63923263
1799 Sparshong 63881672
1800 Metalicurt 63848310
1801 psyberduckling 63741975
1802 Elsadelse 63667287
1803 Zanzan 63666404
1804 lahilahi12 63616873
1805 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
1806 Xitay 63462253
1807 Pogomgn 63458002
1808 ScayTrase 63440808
1809 Phi 63426653
1810 Shadou 63357533
1811 zeff 63213344
1812 turnburgler 63169147
1813 Tempest 63166237
1814 aubranium 63084130
1815 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
1816 Eugene 62977301
1817 Panic 62930938
1818 ArchSly 62911445
1819 jopil 62590733
1820 Hog_cake 62536966
1821 Ivan_B21 62511562
1822 egehanhk 62504772
1823 billybonz 62371196
1824 Hambone 62350196
1825 Mayo-san 62249471
1826 Rohlex32 62182760
1827 scruffalupogus 62117645
1828 uBdead 62087384
1829 Belegang 62047974
1830 Alucard 62041247
1831 begemot_x 62017155
1832 Pevik 62002740
1833 moeho 61901506
1834 Incubugs 61770045
1835 deadtony 61764592
1836 Lampe 61422369
1837 FigTree 61329301
1838 matheussampaio 61231460
1839 NeonKraze 61206069
1840 Dzentak 61093026
1841 Dignissi 61077094
1842 Bags77 61068297
1843 nostrimo 61044951
1844 hakiour 60890325
1845 EmuFarmer 60848362
1846 deathx91 60703411
1847 Yenz 60521613
1848 Yikal 60415655
1849 Christopherical 60412206
1850 Zul 60368784
1851 mdrewt 60302030
1852 epiQQ 60288981
1853 ToxicGrease 60200798
1854 Frhay 60184853
1855 swan_master 60141709
1856 BiggestBombs 59930854
1857 Snipedown 59884800
1858 dadou 59878479
1859 KniveS 59834100
1860 Kpow 59788904
1861 xorxcel 59682097
1862 Azif 59663418
1863 Kurtz 59525994
1864 TCATTCC 59422959
1865 AMD 59367543
1866 Shrike 59346202
1867 Riv 59315840
1868 Adamant 59231810
1869 ZenC0der 59197867
1870 Entchenklein 59193718
1871 KittyTack 59170397
1872 FlipK 59035222
1873 vyacheslav 58968422
1874 Ferk 58936894
1875 ddL 58905251
1876 lowercase 58888523
1877 NTForG 58867765
1878 InfiniteJoe 58744186
1879 suffus 58720785
1880 godel 58701662
1881 Sabelrider 58700003
1882 Allenthalben 58683250
1883 geek2games 58663973
1884 HJsam 58607022
1885 Juanvi 58593122
1886 Mindstyler 58583184
1887 MadLowes 58400814
1888 tricid 58381470
1889 Rocketboy314 58333063
1890 MaZDuR 58251425
1891 Glomzubuk 58157667
1892 The_Overseer 58145625
1893 Pillboxing 58063670
1894 Rptwist 58060378
1895 Nazzeth 57971601
1896 efyx 57920583
1897 Shadowhound 57918570
1898 Ranxerox 57885215
1899 res0Nanz 57870716
1900 albitos 57859886
1901 integrii 57851167
1902 xAPPx 57761359
1903 Rohem 57709299
1904 EZTrip 57686809
1905 esq 57672193
1906 Cromdale 57664740
1907 FluppyTuppy 57387567
1908 braddollar 57335924
1909 Estecka 57239616
1910 LokiSharp 57127510
1911 lijunhaoshaleni 57119463
1912 Squash 57080299
1913 Cloulez 56935958
1914 Xinyu-bot 56933918
1915 s312312321 56900973
1916 Angle 56830971
1917 br3athein 56809107
1918 rushpixy 56786519
1919 Lew210 56769770
1920 Xaust 56708544
1921 Brokndremes 56658488
1922 LuossG 56614260
1923 Veldrin 56596232
1924 Demonisch 56453152
1925 ZILOT 56450934
1926 tabernak 56369061
1927 CoderJun 56324028
1928 getherpetr 56270818
1929 Kranatus 56262237
1930 ThorloX 56122926
1931 Serloock 56118176
1932 Hsitirb 56105014
1933 Gambitboy 56100419
1934 Yith 56065060
1935 Adamos 56016703
1936 zekho 55910378
1937 Parabolic 55796298
1938 sacroimper 55758753
1939 nalfeo 55715663
1940 DrakeShady 55669946
1941 Tarbonator 55649976
1942 Nelephais 55546811
1943 toi333 55242955
1944 cantabar 55088698
1945 Somotaw 55071530
1946 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
1947 Mush 55039037
1948 Darkminion 55015737
1949 nottak 54973732
1950 Uchi21PL 54963324
1951 Katacka 54946119
1952 dnitrous 54910466
1953 TheLurps 54835974
1954 SyntheticSoul 54807193
1955 Pi4nist 54757808
1956 dikaeopolis 54685125
1957 DraKounet 54648330
1958 herrwasserfall 54625559
1959 Queezel 54600073
1960 henderb 54577855
1961 i80 54509201
1962 Dietah 54495289
1963 foenix 54427817
1964 Meta 54366853
1965 LaComiconor 54315080
1966 Guilekiller 54278012
1967 iskander-m 54200439
1968 AsgarArn 54169128
1969 Knightshade 54042322
1970 shiz 54013957
1971 RenardDesChamps 53991955
1972 walruspuppies 53950571
1973 D4R 53894857
1974 Valerian 53853881
1975 Zuler 53789990
1976 smokums 53771118
1977 csW 53767965
1978 SuperTaunt 53747414
1979 telaatin 53718167
1980 Mrhappy15 53668136
1981 -cory- 53653372
1982 Eugenocide 53634853
1983 ThynKy 53556044
1984 Maroba 53551520
1985 Aavak 53450762
1986 pakopa 53429129
1987 EraTic 53396199
1988 Demondim 53340412
1989 CHARLIEHB1 53338695
1990 Samskyf 53326620
1991 Osthekake 53315667
1992 Poxymyr 53204000
1993 NECKTER 53078965
1994 CConstantine 53054428
1995 Toolmaker 53000301
1996 Tost 52980206
1997 Joelito 52885726
1998 sgd66 52864237
1999 NoisiV 52796714
2000 SpikeTrack 52748646
2001 Dani3l 52711066
2002 ciege7041 52708019
2003 Sixfinger 52699604
2004 Hale 52684666
2005 BAKup 52644935
2006 jupotter 52601463
2007 Phillip2550 52590492
2008 sudorandom 52580528
2009 Dreysion 52571682
2010 vnought 52381242
2011 AL76 52379828
2012 Tiretor 52314944
2013 ansible555 52212335
2014 sl0p3r 52151152
2015 A__Gun 52135697
2016 Nailss 52102286
2017 Sipike 52005837
2018 Sweeper 51937918
2019 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2020 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2021 me_alive 51859209
2022 backseat 51823845
2023 SScreePP 51738911
2024 Ildfuglen 51692094
2025 senny90 51627591
2026 timmeissner 51625988
2027 RaskVann 51616346
2028 AdeptOfNone 51530757
2029 Souly 51491051
2030 nsatter 51484405
2031 KasyxPL 51476389
2032 Ymind 51470812
2033 dcgan 51468034
2034 Manadh 51442966
2035 madcow 51396703
2036 h4ck 51360976
2037 Putty 51216878
2038 Sarthobi 51172406
2039 IcePear 50934973
2040 Sympa 50875435
2041 Tytoo 50856362
2042 AliceHomolog 50849009
2043 bwkerenza 50791355
2044 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2045 lashtear 50773812
2046 siimphh 50762097
2047 shiro137 50718777
2048 Peejee 50686275
2049 WheatEars 50669389
2050 danferr 50666620
2051 Ra_zac 50653784
2052 Erebos87 50618349
2053 BigDvsRL 50536080
2054 Mel 50492819
2055 fudgeRaider 50424010
2056 funslug 50423528
2057 Cyan0 50402649
2058 Squosher 50381346
2059 SirWestcott 50373364
2060 Gafail 50334949
2061 kyungra 50300636
2062 Talistan 50261514
2063 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2064 Fealine 50230667
2065 RacerMaster 50154146
2066 genmaster 50147708
2067 JamesLesko 50139622
2068 loko 50068881
2069 ckitching 50001429
2070 EddyCro 49991416
2071 Morwoen 49914450
2072 Neros 49912859
2073 MrGrim 49901490
2074 Alexebz 49763625
2075 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2076 Tokelu 49668975
2077 f69m 49658933
2078 RedAlert_007 49625333
2079 vtr 49562356
2080 MKonoha 49538123
2081 vkhlpizf 49460211
2082 Harrian 49432545
2083 bnevs 49413366
2084 YAWN_ 49404738
2085 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2086 Hatti 49323865
2087 Razer 49259641
2088 Zyxor 49248635
2089 Periosa 49219082
2090 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2091 arzo 49140592
2092 kraqlobster 49106993
2093 Animatrix 49078799
2094 ienh 48970584
2095 Balu 48755290
2096 Orby 48650372
2097 SiriousHunter 48639657
2098 polygamma 48589967
2099 kolya7k 48587902
2100 Joshy 48551909
2101 Loena 48437387
2102 The_Jewbaccaa 48363749
2103 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2104 collettiquette 48329230
2105 RustyDriver 48311476
2106 Helios 48290958
2107 Doonish 48290584
2108 lytedev 48210730
2109 IceDragon 48154843
2110 CommanderA9 48100705
2111 bluewave 48074116
2112 TheReaper2319 48069008
2113 Imperator 47810333
2114 wennitao 47805687
2115 thematrixuncoded 47783515
2116 flyingff 47775003
2117 zavoisky 47752002
2118 village 47725633
2119 Frenthos 47689394
2120 Tonatsi 47647487
2121 Thzunu 47576583
2122 Unforeseen 47551547
2123 TwoThe 47535532
2124 maxmati 47516665
2125 Tynian 47506041
2126 Aeko 47393435
2127 Mineroboter 47353429
2128 orainge 47342627
2129 Keve 47322975
2130 Andhard 47263281
2131 icyheat00 47231061
2132 Devenv 47198403
2133 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2134 Dekay 47137263
2135 Twinsen 47086562
2136 Mongoose 47071914
2137 Frenchie4111 47032898
2138 Dumbsnark 47029901
2139 MrBig2 47016768
2140 Lehmi 46945012
2141 _nullptr_ 46940207
2142 PancakeReaper 46932015
2143 Aridor 46914777
2144 ScooterV 46882978
2145 Ripper 46842320
2146 Zephir 46828291
2147 Bababaa 46794703
2148 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2149 MiserableCat 46683886
2150 Yakthalion 46658005
2151 c45y 46556131
2152 Douggernort 46438691
2153 eternitycoder 46438165
2154 tesztbandi 46378994
2155 Mortgag 46369042
2156 Just-J 46352958
2157 tincat 46333985
2158 Maikeru 46297094
2159 Miner 46271653
2160 TheWatkinator 46221163
2161 Artlis 46171456
2162 Safari 46120909
2163 PleaseHelpMe 46090554
2164 DangerTime 46065421
2165 PHenley 46054872
2166 pogo531 46004411
2167 Hemmar 45957449
2168 Mongooz 45939078
2169 Zininzinin 45910652
2170 Starficz 45888416
2171 Austusm 45833920
2172 shukari 45821285
2173 Haito 45804615
2174 aAXEe 45756127
2175 Putmacher 45692870
2176 zomeity 45609308
2177 Quality_Error 45609229
2178 MajiK 45589403
2179 Zododd 45576433
2180 ilovecatstew 45499602
2181 Cybeaer 45447056
2182 KEVIN 45441173
2183 GalatasXF 45385405
2184 Timberwolf8592 45327727
2185 thinic 45264540
2186 Zeglect 45245176
2187 JohnDevelops 45215683
2188 Arkhane 45137703
2189 int_temp 45116938
2190 DrJamgo 45096359
2191 StonerHayden 44971150
2192 Ayylemeow 44913593
2193 Uba98cz 44902039
2194 Swifttech 44869976
2195 Taelia 44831660
2196 Dimidrol112 44829416
2197 deni-thorn 44702799
2198 Fiftyseven 44677339
2199 Tapheski 44620548
2200 RedRobin 44619831
2201 Normalso 44592033
2202 Mystery_enigma 44527938
2203 nudelkurre 44505739
2204 Giov 44415709
2205 Baricus 44399846
2206 Radjax 44305500
2207 Ollatair 44282132
2208 Yashagoro 44263293
2209 Ekareya 44223646
2210 LoneWolf6 44210997
2211 Gwendalyn 44179485
2212 BlackNetwork 44139537
2213 Kollock 44138705
2214 K101 44013959
2215 incocknito 43970819
2216 Iamesnow 43910964
2217 wiggydave10 43904329
2218 Telperond 43888024
2219 ErwinCheng 43887346
2220 Gaxsax 43865415
2221 JayHook 43777037
2222 hyramgraff 43769047
2223 GeYuKa 43760238
2224 Harmar 43729872
2225 Holski 43716907
2226 Volition 43714417
2227 Jewish_Overlord 43512640
2228 Primoz56 43481055
2229 Tumnus 43430636
2230 XMortX 43407863
2231 MetalV 43388433
2232 Siks 43301406
2233 glunx 43288796
2234 Stilgar 43285924
2235 wellgeter 43279641
2236 neboy421 43276392
2237 Gniblik 43170980
2238 SteelCobra 43089038
2239 Terminator-T850 43064066
2240 Sirwinks 43064001
2241 Skullious 43015134
2242 brento73 43013098
2243 hazto 42973724
2244 Rhein 42943800
2245 Lumyo 42877450
2246 TsujiWolf 42868837
2247 Pietzaahh 42840562
2248 gejava 42830998
2249 Cyxtrix 42797969
2250 dawid1103 42792782
2251 gbeard 42787003
2252 PaicFR 42769733
2253 BunBun 42733360
2254 XionTU 42703984
2255 DivineOmega 42699967
2256 Just95 42687906
2257 caterpie 42658782
2258 esven 42635115
2259 Fushy 42618692
2260 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2261 ISMETA 42585417
2262 KOR_Solidarity 42580824
2263 tpcstld 42570200
2264 Zabiwabi 42562266
2265 Anthony1 42513833
2266 Tinonino 42400785
2267 Maker 42364261
2268 akdombrowski 42278408
2269 mmarski 42218903
2270 patricus 42218813
2271 bkfarns 42191103
2272 deskEdge 42163248
2273 Divitto 42123250
2274 wulv3rin 42064974
2275 tyouki 41995930
2276 Deign 41948268
2277 Taumantis 41947598
2278 cocce 41925359
2279 Jyson 41866483
2280 vijoc 41845002
2281 avp2501 41807059
2282 Nabbs1 41736753
2283 smjohnso 41736430
2284 Mordor 41735734
2285 PPGamer 41635893
2286 qqmouse 41613904
2287 woz 41527471
2288 JorgeJCH 41493418
2289 ofirl 41472668
2290 Starb 41429537
2291 Meepwned 41424782
2292 pa_well 41379879
2293 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2294 severedx 41358259
2295 Lukas76 41352874
2296 FatalErrorX 41345865
2297 Doomod 41344951
2298 scoin 41321778
2299 frige 41250588
2300 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2301 bregell 41209441
2302 Yora 41168878
2303 nrweber 41168213
2304 ifguen 41141910
2305 McCscreep 41140431
2306 ObamaLlama 41129223
2307 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2308 austinblade5 41077088
2309 kylar 40991658
2310 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2311 frozen 40964225
2312 Danielv 40935121
2313 Sky-Net 40934159
2314 Chutt 40905882
2315 DrisanJames 40905582
2316 TheLoneWolfMills 40900051
2317 Olfi01 40852417
2318 Appeltaartu 40850079
2319 Hollish 40702225
2320 Gobbolock 40608043
2321 Layl 40556315
2322 gokussx4 40548551
2323 Syncaidius 40527806
2324 silentpoots 40496333
2325 Gankdalf 40471982
2326 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2327 Guigui 40447370
2328 Tyzor 40312100
2329 Go4Payne 40287681
2330 Cambion 40273073
2331 korro 40251141
2332 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2333 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2334 lmanikCZ 40088018
2335 NoirPhoenix 40072570
2336 tgrkzus 40064814
2337 Gruximillian 40059468
2338 KoalaKnight 40032588
2339 killerqwerty 40019036
2340 LTU 39918368
2341 DrMonocle 39857681
2342 DickTate4192 39855320
2343 atsmith 39831647
2344 RKDN 39756674
2345 Daneleus 39737330
2346 CaptainObious 39730425
2347 m2496 39705029
2348 Edigno 39563267
2349 Kuruaki 39550202
2350 SlipStream 39536969
2351 Ludo 39507011
2352 Johnson 39462006
2353 WeakBot 39436938
2354 Ragnarson 39398051
2355 saminskip 39369851
2356 urxvtcd 39297987
2357 RiceKab 39252950
2358 yimacedu 39223224
2359 Tarmon 39212480
2360 HerrKai 39121423
2361 Indral 39054033
2362 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2363 bobinhed 39041091
2364 RoyalKnight 39025048
2365 Gunny 38933698
2366 CrossXBones 38911729
2367 Aquaxoc 38907039
2368 Mindless 38884797
2369 xstream 38862170
2370 Thraxxaldor 38802325
2371 SoulCure 38742346
2372 SystemDisc 38679550
2373 Sator_nr 38655540
2374 heimtag 38632364
2375 Patch 38628489
2376 ACodewalker 38482790
2377 Assassin33 38470776
2378 Abfinz 38455544
2379 Ackeso 38442798
2380 Vyren 38428572
2381 Seasnap 38302471
2382 xFlawZy 38302427
2383 U266 38188764
2384 flyingkar2017 38156900
2385 BruceV1 38150189
2386 eci 38144557
2387 Nekane 38134820
2388 MasterNone 38132915
2389 Daegen 38113036
2390 Shadiez 38080079
2391 hawk32 38039693
2392 kim_kostya 37980111
2393 Balazzs 37942629
2394 Ringsbane 37918312
2395 Oddstr13 37903619
2396 xtwicebornx 37892858
2397 Abditus 37878938
2398 Mr_Trees 37860181
2399 DolFynn 37819791
2400 MoonTzu 37813876
2401 Elling 37766932
2402 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2403 Rastikko 37670085
2404 ThePaer 37649008
2405 Zerfall 37644252
2406 Jiffies 37640244
2407 KingDunco 37630043
2408 Tannerz 37628193
2409 aragonnetje6 37605413
2410 Scyt 37596032
2411 exaV 37589590
2412 djkeeg 37516722
2413 Subfter 37452451
2414 Ciesson 37436218
2415 ArtBell 37433119
2416 bocong 37396252
2417 LeQwasd 37393751
2418 BalzA 37376715
2419 Havelable 37366070
2420 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2421 IanReed 37316210
2422 Tiuri 37244456
2423 7-Thunders 37238354
2424 kikooo 37120789
2425 MaTTaDox 37104524
2426 Nukyo 37097297
2427 MaJellin 37076707
2428 LoveL 37054456
2429 Cybren 37021898
2430 YiamiYo 36950819
2431 Caphaldor 36917693
2432 Hebeh 36880214
2433 KryziK 36851710
2434 XCompWiz 36799718
2435 hoppelchen 36784542
2436 Meloire 36752539
2437 Nevrdid 36724414
2438 Snickerpuz 36690688
2439 Skylve 36666561
2440 Sherex 36627176
2441 MetarchR00t 36567232
2442 firestarspelt 36554100
2443 evilmaniac 36514115
2444 Uzze 36510651
2445 Camamoow 36509807
2446 LittleEwok 36411585
2447 NitroEvil 36309035
2448 LiiLUD 36306191
2449 MiniBouncy 36298484
2450 rusty198 36294241
2451 Daddatt 36276871
2452 robin9955 36242686
2453 drtk712 36224973
2454 ensomoto 36212749
2455 Animapix 36163996
2456 Donaupanther 36079297
2457 COG 36063257
2458 zensoup 36015918
2459 GuyBota 36009524
2460 xaf 35996355
2461 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2462 DoctorMan 35959531
2463 Japer 35940515
2464 traeddle 35920774
2465 Snisn 35808310
2466 CrazyMath 35801565
2467 RobotJones 35801534
2468 aba 35771796
2469 Garik 35767306
2470 wjx123xxx 35714959
2471 Scathing 35712279
2472 Phraap 35709775
2473 namon 35699852
2474 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2475 fleetster_15 35608390
2476 coder79 35600831
2477 Reynicke 35568288
2478 Draud 35487512
2479 Vaadasch 35472141
2480 tollus 35466910
2481 Niikelion 35452075
2482 Raller_B 35405023
2483 citizentwelve 35394252
2484 tiniuclx 35349701
2485 steinvik 35307760
2486 s1akr 35287395
2487 LunicLynx 35284268
2488 puffyboa 35153903
2489 Dryn 35098640
2490 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2491 LarsEbert 35073852
2492 Scrin 35068559
2493 dogofsad 35060908
2494 thmsn 35027192
2495 t3jem 34996085
2496 ColdFusion 34980471
2497 PsioniCM 34953221
2498 Acceptor 34941764
2499 blitzmann 34921109
2500 HardKor 34904378
2501 GNEW 34900659
2502 Cyb3r 34877808
2503 Kolo9 34868340
2504 Karnigel 34839834
2505 DavidTriphon 34838016
2506 Dagon 34721833
2507 var1able 34633364
2508 kotlingo 34624737
2509 dev_null 34584397
2510 VucaKuca 34558164
2511 ManyCookies 34492736
2512 composite_x 34490342
2513 fatso113 34448552
2514 Crazzi 34437569
2515 Sparklefart 34275260
2516 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2517 Kap 34201688
2518 Aknakos 34179621
2519 NautilusM 34169694
2520 Fashbinder 34150872
2521 fleetster_13 34133776
2522 Fracter 34103831
2523 Exitium 34097901
2524 Benjahert 34058260
2525 Sartan 34018739
2526 Sekoia 33999236
2527 Yrid 33862417
2528 kmorgue49 33851506
2529 Straith 33847353
2530 Xipovski 33844303
2531 QXT 33828925
2532 Bazinga 33816675
2533 muscaiu 33801933
2534 Laszlowaty 33765005
2535 Hermit 33754156
2536 Ek_Balaam 33749546
2537 dimbadc 33679992
2538 SysGabriel 33669041
2539 Hileo 33647287
2540 Nei 33546551
2541 McVador 33508056
2542 nicsNick 33444713
2543 LingYuan 33443479
2544 Ague 33437047
2545 Jbite 33397808
2546 stongej 33360055
2547 Synapse 33348371
2548 Aran 33307140
2549 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
2550 Yefllower 33262230
2551 Halbarad 33185341
2552 QubeNub 33172168
2553 Idlehumor 33170861
2554 GuardianGD 33131309
2555 malaqias 33119251
2556 Xawirses 33102564
2557 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
2558 Leeran 33068342
2559 g0liath 33042197
2560 Kirtone 33013869
2561 karosyrup 32984974
2562 Theilon 32950912
2563 Eltee 32939411
2564 Ragejay 32873156
2565 johnmeat 32861911
2566 Tsungen 32853485
2567 fragmeister 32832857
2568 Cursed 32792610
2569 Fizzik 32769937
2570 Kitsudesu 32719368
2571 Driskull 32691960
2572 AndyM 32650636
2573 Fount 32645840
2574 ZincYT 32617367
2575 Herzklopfer 32611950
2576 tomPro 32606606
2577 Lachlan 32600557
2578 GrimCroVVs 32529838
2579 OverSimulated 32514936
2580 mojo 32512092
2581 kotyara 32460993
2582 Kashiwa 32441316
2583 DrMadEye 32413195
2584 undefinedUser 32406320
2585 yyang364 32395198
2586 pyroinfernia 32391946
2587 badaemeister 32378264
2588 Otwald 32373869
2589 Johanno 32364125
2590 sjfhsjfh 32353329
2591 Dethston 32324141
2592 pjw 32299872
2593 tyron82 32258998
2594 Warmduscher 32256270
2595 ENALI 32242083
2596 Zhengfourth 32231198
2597 Kokx 32213438
2598 DsnowMan 32207099
2599 anodit 32195609
2600 Dullvampire 32173998
2601 aekrylov 32173234
2602 Daklean 32159670
2603 T56 32144971
2604 Orsha 32134829
2605 evadz 32121149
2606 zkl2333 32076645
2607 Dalden 32062164
2608 pflonk 32011264
2609 inGe 32006760
2610 Xtavatic 31997631
2611 MMaster 31943188
2612 Twoodeep 31933892
2613 MrMarble 31902428
2614 Naka 31897604
2615 Antibus 31887265
2616 Sttiletto 31839280
2617 Doom599 31838737
2618 Shurrir 31803352
2619 Aramang 31768767
2620 FrozenFox 31757481
2621 AndreasFreund 31747662
2622 Alextopher 31742534
2623 Fanquilen 31712619
2624 Usa 31662738
2625 FunMan 31616981
2626 MechaMouse 31610836
2627 Smurfopolis 31605615
2628 Paso 31591568
2629 ColErr 31514978
2630 aicis 31500846
2631 MattieTK 31497917
2632 Skyline969 31485677
2633 BertyChainsaw 31391402
2634 RCG 31350652
2635 Titan 31344342
2636 ryosh5 31343908
2637 drkwjhnsn 31342250
2638 Fixser 31340494
2639 sdot 31330210
2640 dobromir 31298210
2641 ChromaticPort 31274564
2642 Horus 31252447
2643 Ell 31226137
2644 argail_2501 31208770
2645 Werxzy 31181571
2646 Vendor 31178881
2647 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
2648 jabberwhack 31158343
2649 dmifes 31129318
2650 HybridSpyda 31121307
2651 Dierme 31099576
2652 Zvin 31089489
2653 R3DT1D3 31087682
2654 Rab203 31072128
2655 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
2656 kepamuk 31042781
2657 JayceSlayn 31009034
2658 LxEgotist 30983078
2659 omgbear 30966309
2660 Kregap 30963231
2661 Danger 30931925
2662 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
2663 oyfo 30928497
2664 Jonnerz 30922510
2665 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
2666 ChisMondo 30889571
2667 falisdoll 30867147
2668 malte 30847564
2669 Maxwellalltheway 30836750
2670 Treeman 30797620
2671 DeStein 30788075
2672 eversio 30783923
2673 Shuyya 30756035
2674 halx 30747296
2675 J4ckBl4ck 30743560
2676 Wbonx 30740076
2677 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
2678 shockingboring 30723494
2679 SneakHonk 30679934
2680 Trudo 30658550
2681 twizmo 30631587
2682 Makinit 30627986
2683 AnotherAltr 30627813
2684 Firestriker89 30622456
2685 aethr 30621612
2686 RCC 30562333
2687 Erduo 30550080
2688 codedev 30542676
2689 badlog 30533717
2690 twenty319 30524420
2691 nulhax 30429573
2692 pheonix 30422370
2693 Gitum 30414363
2694 MrY 30393026
2695 J_R 30367721
2696 Madknife 30352154
2697 Torins 30339312
2698 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
2699 Petri 30328654
2700 Sir_Dex 30315737
2701 PyroChiliarch 30276755
2702 Ruski 30274747
2703 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
2704 MPDG 30237579
2705 motschel 30193281
2706 AlecBp 30169957
2707 Blothorn 30106012
2708 ConcealedToast 30089597
2709 grabosil 30087843
2710 mightyleguan 30087484
2711 CokeJunkie 30072776
2712 realkry 30072422
2713 nxxcxx 30056707
2714 Math 30025779
2715 Reptar 30008957
2716 Jarzebowsky 29999988
2717 hohko 29986358
2718 Helven 29972600
2719 song001sam 29954388
2720 PadlaVan 29842664
2721 Asixa 29838655
2722 al13n 29790924
2723 LordHaywood 29760974
2724 Sivash 29756417
2725 WolfWings 29708677
2726 Eledwin 29682960
2727 mephisto 29680873
2728 alexosmoothie 29665214
2729 jeffacce 29656561
2730 codeurge 29626325
2731 evestraw 29610702
2732 Ohcrit 29597091
2733 WhatsupDom 29592717
2734 VERDICT 29555851
2735 Andir 29550190
2736 MrSnrub 29544839
2737 voidah 29532292
2738 blska 29525528
2739 mawif 29504302
2740 David_RA 29493565
2741 hekman 29485540
2742 Frellys 29480712
2743 BlueYetii 29480260
2744 Dono 29434888
2745 Frop 29424267
2746 SmithJuly 29390993
2747 CodeOriginal 29383353
2748 sashir 29359922
2749 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
2750 jfryk 29304844
2751 M1kep 29290869
2752 fatken 29258308
2753 nadanddna 29246930
2754 Roggy 29177559
2755 Comand 29162358
2756 mridsole 29151714
2757 bavell 29114456
2758 kbanker 29106362
2759 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
2760 KryoKorpz 29041966
2761 m13d 29027742
2762 NT86 29009838
2763 MatraiGeri 28989400
2764 Lapapsnow 28968317
2765 Doncho 28963891
2766 Cracked 28948166
2767 SuicidalKitten 28930716
2768 MasterStormer 28924324
2769 b4l8 28918862
2770 Fasta 28913098
2771 MrYellow 28900673
2772 zbanana 28884853
2773 Delyethsan 28884097
2774 Michaleczek 28869076
2775 Filix 28846475
2776 Anesig 28839387
2777 Ch35TY 28838577
2778 DaveUnder 28829275
2779 redeven 28828310
2780 Beavotropper2 28821985
2781 TR-8R 28814951
2782 superknoppix 28781998
2783 yoni 28750922
2784 Turnba 28749162
2785 Trinix 28724847
2786 Zer0h1nder 28723276
2787 ma7hatter 28699370
2788 Tkhenn 28693356
2789 Cadusa7 28668732
2790 Kurtzen 28654079
2791 Dkron 28645064
2792 M0wLaue 28622758
2793 flow 28617482
2794 Bertle 28602232
2795 icy 28556066
2796 Xebuc 28546347
2797 ganger-M 28529236
2798 TBNolan 28500776
2799 Necem 28471606
2800 texastoast5741 28471448
2801 EvilOwlz 28448295
2802 ChadDean 28357797
2803 DeeMooWoor 28346855
2804 MasterMoo 28338740
2805 MTS 28304930
2806 ohaganight 28288204
2807 Jirajha 28243435
2808 Beenrak 28239614
2809 Minz 28224881
2810 Andromeda 28209018
2811 Xammie 28202947
2812 JeranRyvoan 28182068
2813 lennix 28159731
2814 McKing 28153277
2815 Lukey 28130582
2816 Bargais 28124788
2817 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
2818 Craftymaan 28093194
2819 Quitra 28089308
2820 Karkan 28081876
2821 Cyberbot 28078372
2822 the_M9 28050086
2823 Preza8 28047408
2824 FrostBird347 27979594
2825 SmokingLenny 27964035
2826 ItsMyLogin 27922621
2827 Fireduck 27899655
2828 audiopathik 27895430
2829 Reyko 27889638
2830 ikiris 27864525
2831 Eran 27855075
2832 elWookie 27846092
2833 pettys 27843895
2834 appu226 27831263
2835 My_little_pony 27781342
2836 Ihki 27775108
2837 TheLegendofme 27752783
2838 Species-085-6 27742894
2839 Archerish 27715169
2840 XooX 27710841
2841 Notester82 27663146
2842 reddzed 27653712
2843 Valend 27628805
2844 Schoolie440 27609180
2845 Crafter 27608852
2846 duncstin 27607164
2847 frosch03 27584341
2848 Mammufant 27581103
2849 Probius 27577160
2850 cielak 27534196
2851 Daggrz 27524329
2852 Candor 27512736
2853 wiretransfer 27504029
2854 RHH 27464460
2855 djwessel 27395056
2856 Rand73 27349173
2857 Daquicker 27306220
2858 DerKill 27296023
2859 changg_1991 27293412
2860 Tsadi 27262773
2861 Pithia 27261013
2862 Jeno 27259878
2863 Lensflare 27208314
2864 Hunted 27189417
2865 SkillieZA 27183303
2866 waterfoul 27165179
2867 Freedoms 27157816
2868 DocThomus 27152144
2869 james1652 27149764
2870 DKETwitch 27124335
2871 shushu 27104291
2872 Wusels 27104063
2873 HunterX 27079205
2874 deni64k 26997091
2875 Petete 26960063
2876 NazTy 26958922
2877 p0lly 26954964
2878 Butters 26941561
2879 ChrisBit 26939481
2880 MrCeeJ 26907519
2881 Domonix 26903568
2882 Kinorian 26892830
2883 Onsive 26861124
2884 MrMongoose 26831261
2885 cpar 26813334
2886 murongyuyue 26807548
2887 etorix 26792022
2888 SunPaz 26790644
2889 Dreiken 26770957
2890 Driven 26770332
2891 Niconiconi 26767034
2892 Sariel 26762626
2893 BoneRipper 26754007
2894 hhstar 26737997
2895 Nilwitch 26721131
2896 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
2897 kikin 26698124
2898 crafterbombe 26668091
2899 MC_Dance 26653361
2900 TheNovi 26651168
2901 Killerant 26638692
2902 10CPU 26634872
2903 Lithia 26612750
2904 Destierro 26604159
2905 mr_Zgot 26599228
2906 RingLeader 26595666
2907 CptGiggles 26582372
2908 uncia 26579076
2909 Mati559 26568571
2910 nybegblya 26558780
2911 Zakharn 26549449
2912 zeot 26537962
2913 Fugan 26521378
2914 dadah 26503977
2915 Thirstymidget28 26502320
2916 Val3ry 26434460
2917 zero1 26393053
2918 Warden 26390967
2919 _PYRO42_ 26388471
2920 Blizi 26382223
2921 Magicman5511 26344523
2922 ethanol 26341973
2923 Anwinity 26341469
2924 Numbtongue 26337721
2925 Trapz 26308974
2926 JanKing 26308614
2927 HBlADEH 26299566
2928 hecub 26265638
2929 rymn 26259638
2930 nivrem 26243409
2931 mrRobot 26232029
2932 rigarium 26231878
2933 EdTheLoon 26230171
2934 PrimeCicada 26228685
2935 Parakoopa 26212866
2936 Samdalf 26186513
2937 Paydro 26153435
2938 NIGHT_HAWK 26144975
2939 Etohax 26132065
2940 sunnhas 26093525
2941 MrMurkel 26089279
2942 andien 26084086
2943 Sabaraza 26059961
2944 gaffff 26057925
2945 TonyStarkScripting 26035756
2946 OnniQv 26027298
2947 pierre-lorentz 26026295
2948 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
2949 Tonik 26007734
2950 AtomicKittenArmy 25994454
2951 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
2952 Goomy 25989752
2953 Arkinsaal 25970598
2954 thehoth 25942952
2955 bailli 25936861
2956 Magix39 25901425
2957 trooper 25895825
2958 bdbri 25875169
2959 Ugga 25839140
2960 Sskell 25814451
2961 Stians 25786063
2962 amg 25784660
2963 mtib 25781172
2964 JonBrant 25764685
2965 Jnawry 25707001
2966 Prradox 25663179
2967 MadMike261 25643470
2968 SofakingAwesome 25633190
2969 mycroft 25589867
2970 Seijo 25589797
2971 astraycat 25550796
2972 Nigelli 25526790
2973 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
2974 Dromeosaur 25518221
2975 YOLO 25493749
2976 Lyrdl 25469552
2977 Proxi 25434622
2978 APieceOfCheese 25430918
2979 GamesOmatic 25421698
2980 Grimmethy 25405182
2981 Winzalot 25399355
2982 Atom_36 25398629
2983 spidi150 25398514
2984 squid314 25382800
2985 NoodleHive 25373154
2986 kpron 25355402
2987 Philzy 25312231
2988 Mereo 25309183
2989 Zalabar 25292086
2990 BUDDAx2 25270785
2991 ggCzarny 25238675
2992 Foogles 25233103
2993 Pkerblaze 25232146
2994 Radu-Cosmin 25216506
2995 AhPook 25214783
2996 Dr00g 25212433
2997 berkinatila 25198915
2998 Famine 25163812
2999 Thantanos 25114832
3000 Fong 25051194
3001 CrydZard 25045125
3002 jerejesse 25042683
3003 GromphDyrr 25038626
3004 Primax 25036781
3005 hehe1234123 25016212
3006 lagartoverde 25004307
3007 Remulus 24971703
3008 Bigbass 24954753
3009 lordbeezdje 24952605
3010 SilenceMoon 24941850
3011 Nevus 24931234
3012 Radlas 24930896
3013 Sintrinsic 24930776
3014 slots 24915743
3015 Ransom 24912226
3016 Simeenz 24880778
3017 Ragair 24855201
3018 Skylander 24846102
3019 Raistling 24838391
3020 Dragoncraft99 24826783
3021 nullPlayer 24826642
3022 404-response 24814839
3023 MoYuYu 24803117
3024 Maxarr19 24766411
3025 Jurassic 24758826
3026 Pirtsi 24753096
3027 JCHunter 24749318
3028 Railor 24735856
3029 BBleae 24726715
3030 Sendell 24725333
3031 intermezzio 24725263
3032 Sevenless 24716478
3033 Nikiru 24708544
3034 Billyabong 24703912
3035 PixelHunter 24689410
3036 SuperJai 24663340
3037 Cataclysm 24658578
3038 outrageo 24646328
3039 scohour 24606751
3040 Mentl 24597407
3041 taoria 24595800
3042 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3043 Snoosaphone 24579016
3044 RoboMaster 24578190
3045 Mimyck 24577549
3046 Aedynn 24568123
3047 Tonberry1031 24557708
3048 czp3009 24548681
3049 Hated 24524017
3050 ZDream 24513618
3051 LightAndMagic 24496356
3052 sutekidayo 24470993
3053 ST3 24455439
3054 Specho 24425257
3055 WhiteTurbine 24423773
3056 TRangeman 24423559
3057 Pwk 24420160
3058 00001001 24372030
3059 Logway 24345632
3060 RaiDen1441 24340799
3061 Schneiderr 24333009
3062 Medicdude 24308410
3063 Robc 24291098
3064 Retroburn 24289389
3065 ZstP 24280086
3066 bhecox65 24265623
3067 Risauce 24262744
3068 Amraki 24253834
3069 Draconius 24251837
3070 snurre 24241860
3071 P1xm0x 24235312
3072 nallaj 24200054
3073 Bill_Hu 24194164
3074 letsil 24182497
3075 Domi 24167067
3076 BennyB 24164736
3077 Cidrax 24102125
3078 helseq 24057647
3079 PsiCoTix 24048125
3080 Peddlerism 24033591
3081 NextTurn 24030591
3082 borasior 23984670
3083 arturo 23948477
3084 defalt 23940571
3085 newcom 23931546
3086 NobodyExpectsMaximus 23931111
3087 Master-Guy 23920891
3088 Sharaal 23911515
3089 Miridius 23906417
3090 Kazimoto 23904861
3091 t2Masterchief 23899656
3092 Atrus 23869369
3093 Strike08 23848581
3094 captixn 23846975
3095 Sujimoshi 23840728
3096 X5V 23840051
3097 techy89 23837386
3098 andersxa 23834259
3099 Ferox 23818525
3100 Orion9060 23817004
3101 DrAenggd 23794632
3102 Asd 23776307
3103 Amarantz 23740901
3104 Colobon 23736071
3105 icezyclon 23719822
3106 Dustin 23707193
3107 sketervi 23684535
3108 Nucloden 23672171
3109 uten 23667885
3110 Sovex66 23620142
3111 JackTrades23 23591987
3112 Mefil 23588165
3113 gilfroyd 23578069
3114 M3Ga 23557427
3115 thelittledanish 23545307
3116 ErrorHassei 23544130
3117 Kam 23541575
3118 Staz 23539353
3119 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3120 Maahes 23512779
3121 Cardy31 23494588
3122 Ketsueki 23480139
3123 Garmoran 23460157
3124 AceGently 23454939
3125 Zombiefied 23448345
3126 blackberry_pie 23438844
3127 Soloria 23425985
3128 Shaman_ 23420911
3129 Zes 23331715
3130 MoleGaming 23309358
3131 NickyRom 23304471
3132 SlimBoi 23260026
3133 Balandar 23255595
3134 Xira 23241611
3135 kavo 23230782
3136 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3137 Trollio 23168090
3138 mar 23132676
3139 Hexagon 23105946
3140 Ashtell 23103965
3141 Daiv 23066633
3142 highCard 23055359
3143 protocolZ 23053140
3144 screepyteej 23048904
3145 Aeolin 23029393
3146 Max974 22999304
3147 RaginCajin 22976398
3148 Dust405 22974672
3149 Akaricchi 22965260
3150 Fiodel 22962741
3151 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3152 Schabo 22892190
3153 Dracacula 22861229
3154 Lachdown 22860499
3155 Muaddib34 22839308
3156 jomak73 22834659
3157 Vix 22777234
3158 _BLU 22777095
3159 Draconus518 22775576
3160 Black_Binary 22766422
3161 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3162 Madaien 22735543
3163 alpacamama 22677652
3164 JBot 22676660
3165 slushdeath 22674873
3166 snaph 22670657
3167 Maxfojtik 22651501
3168 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3169 Jonathan0903 22630334
3170 AcidUK 22628238
3171 ralphje 22621804
3172 Getrud 22603834
3173 Ollcreep 22586228
3174 jdarren 22547633
3175 klarrkin 22539695
3176 Hatschkim 22534807
3177 Kordrun 22519038
3178 nullptr222 22490306
3179 Morlack 22490201
3180 JokerT 22485629
3181 0x1011 22469097
3182 Gummy 22465877
3183 CorpseLike 22463369
3184 wowuhh 22458928
3185 domipapa 22458368
3186 Voicer 22426172
3187 Hrolfr 22414702
3188 Skilledthis 22403466
3189 dr-toboggan 22402051
3190 Hoodini 22399859
3191 Jaffacake 22397837
3192 Dampiix 22395990
3193 zkc_want_peace 22395266
3194 vulgarwozard 22388762
3195 fleetster_16 22381843
3196 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3197 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3198 Asgatoril 22315362
3199 Sofly 22300326
3200 Grub5 22288095
3201 kentipede 22287028
3202 HypN0tuK 22275352
3203 JunC 22273122
3204 SquishProxy 22272272
3205 LukeM 22270735
3206 Kickguy223 22257107
3207 M4RC3L 22224166
3208 HalEmmerich 22218428
3209 WYH 22187734
3210 Inglad 22177503
3211 None 22170167
3212 Discookie 22153965
3213 joelnn 22141962
3214 Liket 22103595
3215 Mordokay 22096599
3216 StercusTauri 22090187
3217 Shasty 22080132
3218 GHFlash 22079666
3219 Solov1 22010508
3220 Belfry 22008060
3221 nerfnerf123 21996926
3222 Zeron0 21995211
3223 ByronLee 21983128
3224 Unknownform 21967055
3225 Currency 21966346
3226 ATLUS 21966013
3227 Maey 21964369
3228 NotGael 21944417
3229 Log234 21938907
3230 Luigi_Dreemurr 21929739
3231 GBE 21907125
3232 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3233 debugog 21881713
3234 T-Reb 21878189
3235 Tazm0 21875794
3236 bowl 21851131
3237 Trafz 21830335
3238 TheMegaTB 21827244
3239 loonybawz 21816619
3240 KaZoiden 21815264
3241 yoMama 21785876
3242 Gdam12886 21770528
3243 Raschky 21760835
3244 FravashY 21757202
3245 dangerussell 21752077
3246 Zaza 21722305
3247 Maxf 21714610
3248 lluvian 21713779
3249 Khaaf 21712829
3250 evilscoop 21710166
3251 Psychemaster 21708673
3252 Majca 21705389
3253 gsihaj5 21685430
3254 lacoperon 21680935
3255 lethern 21669364
3256 salmon 21657977
3257 Icel 21657084
3258 Garretton 21645630
3259 Elenar 21619500
3260 Maxis010 21600102
3261 Zudrag 21596700
3262 Knack25 21596307
3263 BrianTacker 21596106
3264 CZstek_000 21595518
3265 hoblin 21587182
3266 venomoushedgehog 21585684
3267 Vlue 21563988
3268 RexRose 21551507
3269 GigaJoules 21550345
3270 rejuxst 21544130
3271 aLongBoat 21477261
3272 Drederic 21464779
3273 Nargal 21405628
3274 Waha 21404948
3275 Schlauke 21372462
3276 Sheolh 21346287
3277 Torien 21343788
3278 knifF 21311034
3279 Razsk 21299786
3280 Kaypiel 21296061
3281 Wally 21288925
3282 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3283 awgh 21282631
3284 OldPascas 21278496
3285 Ujhik 21266605
3286 Kriss 21249431
3287 Kumouri 21239862
3288 Vintik 21225261
3289 sevenOfCourse 21222171
3290 mateuszlor 21201916
3291 CPSLCK 21199417
3292 Esya 21196080
3293 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3294 4imble 21178390
3295 Sp4ztique 21174385
3296 Antialias 21168699
3297 Grewa 21165955
3298 Duskbatty 21139004
3299 Dtox 21126954
3300 grom 21123775
3301 insubstance 21085279
3302 Le0 21074996
3303 Shadewing 21073404
3304 AxeFestis 21051940
3305 Haron 21031327
3306 jbass86 21023506
3307 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3308 Lethkhar 20997235
3309 stew3254 20993090
3310 Physott 20987462
3311 rdr 20963108
3312 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3313 SerPaul 20929312
3314 Octoshape 20906311
3315 Ludan 20906257
3316 hash 20902527
3317 pfifo 20898525
3318 Siphon 20888393
3319 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3320 Worthlessdrop 20863974
3321 kasmanit 20836480
3322 Strychnine 20836109
3323 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3324 _XERXES 20831321
3325 Merch 20826936
3326 Hacht 20818748
3327 NEXTON 20803561
3328 Averon 20771565
3329 Raygn 20769377
3330 Louras 20738081
3331 Rainsome 20736063
3332 schoolie54 20723911
3333 Jman 20723484
3334 7_in_1 20707071
3335 Crystall 20663169
3336 JimBer110 20662972
3337 Hoverbolly 20647275
3338 Haematite 20636375
3339 11fastgamer 20608551
3340 Jes7er 20574536
3341 Ashbury 20563665
3342 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3343 Stamper 20533608
3344 Cappuc 20524880
3345 MadMax 20522818
3346 Creeper725 20509932
3347 Fleischwolf 20502187
3348 owni1337 20498916
3349 SmileyFace 20497657
3350 Cardar 20490087
3351 Radonite 20488731
3352 Rockceler 20485790
3353 Furitora 20478741
3354 WhiteHalmos 20469025
3355 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
3356 vchiaroscuro 20458036
3357 Rumpel 20455978
3358 TDL9 20453048
3359 Max4242 20435529
3360 Ruonyy 20406885
3361 koz4k 20403760
3362 Cilya 20396638
3363 GNEGNOL 20365530
3364 Sk4ry 20345520
3365 App_Abombination 20339492
3366 grandpa_sam 20337154
3367 xen0r 20331680
3368 Hefeweizen 20326264
3369 firnnauriel 20317421
3370 Robin77 20300847
3371 Soulheaven 20269932
3372 Zephreo 20259935
3373 Vikingen94 20257629
3374 StellarLight 20234409
3375 Magnebear 20223828
3376 xorader 20218850
3377 Koljaaa 20201666
3378 CodeThatRocks 20176787
3379 DrBoop 20148364
3380 acandy 20146366
3381 stee1rat 20131566
3382 Drethin 20122715
3383 seanm 20095556
3384 Degrand 20084750
3385 Sp00ky 20061170
3386 shredbeta 20033023
3387 B3athunter 20027622
3388 SkoobyDoo 20023181
3389 DeanBerto 20022599
3390 Conmiro 19965237
3391 Utto 19955066
3392 Dooze505 19946624
3393 corax 19941688
3394 Alkonost 19939206
3395 Spynder 19911521
3396 IceWrangler 19892382
3397 Voi 19879991
3398 JP96 19877599
3399 Luckyang 19874349
3400 Silphius 19855536
3401 NYPD 19855406
3402 Fulons 19847423
3403 LordofthePenguins 19841781
3404 Kwabratseur 19828626
3405 Eddyosos 19801318
3406 Pedgeyoto 19796845
3407 ODil 19795752
3408 crazyc0der 19772590
3409 tatibes 19752196
3410 Z3R0 19751993
3411 ck36 19747069
3412 mario098760 19743281
3413 Ashnoomses 19725887
3414 Trideca 19720219
3415 angery 19718282
3416 Manolito1983 19707536
3417 Jheguy2 19701635
3418 Vince2691 19690433
3419 ValuableShadow 19672940
3420 Pillarish 19671659
3421 Lehanius 19669794
3422 pbootly 19662625
3423 Rockbronn 19630655
3424 LactosefreeLion 19618459
3425 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
3426 Saya 19612752
3427 jinx_nk 19606294
3428 WakeOfLuna 19598040
3429 henohenomohe 19591299
3430 Benjal 19584915
3431 Nate954 19570235
3432 canisminor1990 19569586
3433 bolek117 19565710
3434 potter 19559262
3435 tr455 19556811
3436 yllamana 19546900
3437 Dosamer 19546766
3438 SimStarSP 19541641
3439 teddyoojo 19531746
3440 frorge 19525191
3441 Alvendor 19514866
3442 Tokarus 19513976
3443 DrPilgore 19511609
3444 bolletje 19506660
3445 daniferrito 19484458
3446 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
3447 Willva 19471591
3448 JusRock 19466897
3449 zipox 19462030
3450 icelbox 19457345
3451 snobbysteven 19448895
3452 UrbanMyth 19444091
3453 Roots 19430293
3454 Kimpton 19430227
3455 FooLITCON 19424182
3456 the_beanstalk 19415954
3457 reziah 19415299
3458 Hazior 19409137
3459 R0T 19372393
3460 Mullie0 19365066
3461 Aliena 19364936
3462 rumtex 19350275
3463 Ramathorn 19348690
3464 AhuRanger 19339036
3465 Rhaesdaria 19312444
3466 sqhong 19293971
3467 jonojr 19292538
3468 Zet 19283922
3469 BoAOrm 19280546
3470 Matime 19273538
3471 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
3472 xard 19258961
3473 reggaeguitar 19243470
3474 Scava 19233134
3475 Maskers 19209096
3476 inde 19200254
3477 Xtagon 19191032
3478 djoz 19184913
3479 scrandy 19182970
3480 Chulepa 19157544
3481 LibertyMike 19149164
3482 Jedai 19138266
3483 Bulb 19117105
3484 NikSaak 19101360
3485 Swiesc 19086746
3486 FCH 19082506
3487 fleetster_3 19066443
3488 MikO 19061350
3489 Cagreth 19057844
3490 BudMutt 19051422
3491 Kenira 19037078
3492 Klumer 19031740
3493 Stihl716 19023760
3494 Frozenrain 19020899
3495 Scratchy 19009388
3496 superted 19000685
3497 Platon 18991162
3498 Rakshasa 18986872
3499 Asahi 18980731
3500 Astrein 18959265
3501 Stephmo 18946356
3502 MattIpp 18934374
3503 TonMoshi 18927642
3504 sandheaver 18923213
3505 Breptastic 18922621
3506 muzicaed 18897224
3507 ragdoll 18885780
3508 Yuaneco 18872323
3509 Doodleman 18839515
3510 Bunzinator 18832442
3511 CoddleSacks 18830951
3512 Sphexi 18824716
3513 Zalgo 18821759
3514 VaGege 18821724
3515 Xeracles 18809671
3516 Aixuan 18805689
3517 Mei 18802226
3518 FloatingHitPoint 18789368
3519 bgg1996 18782620
3520 Carsten 18781539
3521 Artimax 18761313
3522 nnj 18755887
3523 Nightfury 18728179
3524 Morpheus212 18727307
3525 DeividPL 18710287
3526 eckbird 18706633
3527 DocTrouble 18678278
3528 Urban 18668738
3529 rebelricco 18625325
3530 PonWer 18621549
3531 olegykz 18607716
3532 Bilfred 18599825
3533 Karyo 18599100
3534 qudlaty 18599063
3535 Malkiel 18590482
3536 Caravale 18587692
3537 tabpol95 18572177
3538 grangerstranger 18571563
3539 Zyrax 18562205
3540 Smoke258 18556527
3541 RAEZOR 18515854
3542 vongoo 18510100
3543 jimka 18499529
3544 Nilun 18491158
3545 jshxe 18487178
3546 alexba 18483792
3547 CaptainLogic 18474938
3548 Stiiiiz 18474079
3549 zzxx 18465077
3550 AlColCol 18449520
3551 jTirr 18445275
3552 Jellerico 18440737
3553 dengyaotriangle 18423878
3554 JSP 18423845
3555 Forer 18409440
3556 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
3557 JsonLuo 18382963
3558 FeldonDragon 18368158
3559 Mlkhall 18366658
3560 poppahorse 18363100
3561 malmuki 18359838
3562 stevezzz 18322597
3563 Poeloeloe 18322498
3564 Stepprn 18300798
3565 girl 18275650
3566 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
3567 Xerrass 18266924
3568 rdy 18265414
3569 atrocity 18262709
3570 HitmanBobina47 18262390
3571 Kruuna 18251207
3572 Darksheer 18246539
3573 chavezfk 18232981
3574 Feanaro 18232795
3575 ageofabenius 18219877
3576 Grrnonameleft 18212473
3577 Travesty 18212310
3578 Onix_JR 18203565
3579 Hairy 18201354
3580 grawphook 18199487
3581 BlueSteel 18198576
3582 SilentSteel 18151573
3583 OpblaasHaas 18149804
3584 pdg 18127585
3585 Fotonas 18115873
3586 GenuineMilkman 18107398
3587 Balimir 18101422
3588 arnaudrg 18091195
3589 -_- 18072029
3590 QAI 18070759
3591 Phrank23 18068024
3592 shishkebab 18059829
3593 BossOfTheButtons 18053714
3594 PsychoBat 18052067
3595 Bubblesboy597 18047944
3596 Shooter007 18012755
3597 Othlen 18009408
3598 Boblogic 18000500
3599 sourwafer 17955825
3600 Meekohi 17948156
3601 Lauxa 17939194
3602 Gahwi 17927226
3603 Stang 17921317
3604 Invert 17919534
3605 katzenbuero 17918031
3606 BombSite_A 17912987
3607 UdvDon77 17911301
3608 Chaemelion 17898154
3609 Screeper13 17897935
3610 Xeno_Amess 17893593
3611 worldnamer 17878871
3612 whisky_jb 17865352
3613 Webb 17864237
3614 lepotatur 17864185
3615 stegosaurus 17859253
3616 DenZz 17847021
3617 Brinkasaurus 17842925
3618 Mr_9527 17814898
3619 Syneh 17804812
3620 atoha 17779560
3621 V38 17775110
3622 Ninc 17743112
3623 Brazier85 17739238
3624 Kurkin 17728826
3625 Blitz7737 17726603
3626 knallex 17716017
3627 Fusspawn 17711844
3628 ZetaQubit 17710172
3629 LordPlatypus 17697338
3630 xiuxiuxiucai 17664642
3631 ThatTomPerson 17663012
3632 N00byEdge 17662470
3633 KrisD 17657399
3634 Zealory 17645695
3635 NDLuck 17643327
3636 Lenning 17580416
3637 atkinchris 17564589
3638 Musiccoding123 17556312
3639 LYP_max 17555943
3640 LuckyNinja 17555081
3641 Gecko 17546673
3642 ThisIsAreku 17539067
3643 Daerion 17538467
3644 Scind 17532607
3645 Slava 17493184
3646 AlexTrick 17492114
3647 Ein 17485754
3648 Archaeic 17478066
3649 Meda 17477490
3650 CatMan33 17470513
3651 KOL1257 17468899
3652 DirtyCow 17460440
3653 gritser 17447160
3654 AndyG 17442504
3655 DragoKen 17441140
3656 ESSN 17439983
3657 Allking 17439319
3658 Inkjet 17428621
3659 BloodStainedCrow 17426010
3660 NCKLS 17423755
3661 flagrans 17420006
3662 nick_will_27 17411667
3663 sinofool 17403903
3664 grand_kai 17398503
3665 Eggmunk33 17390951
3666 Mooks 17385806
3667 Quintex 17376850
3668 Eluminate 17368259
3669 Elina 17363689
3670 t00manysecrets 17358874
3671 Rustypredator 17355594
3672 minoneer 17354866
3673 RageNinpo 17351593
3674 kle 17346332
3675 MJSziklai87 17341114
3676 Dainsleif 17338500
3677 forever 17333530
3678 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
3679 Wyrframe 17322064
3680 Joeeigel 17313176
3681 Jeppz 17303285
3682 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
3683 Shardis 17295873
3684 quikchaos 17283826
3685 quazaris 17278135
3686 Neuromancer 17273479
3687 Guo 17267547
3688 Ebis 17262038
3689 NENightElves 17246217
3690 bad_spler 17245388
3691 Kirdra 17240212
3692 cehero 17235078
3693 Jyntax 17230819
3694 Goicaue 17229680
3695 BjrR 17220355
3696 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
3697 chengpeng 17219026
3698 Tavorick 17218389
3699 AB95 17212939
3700 Mizaku 17178008
3701 qrt 17170078
3702 barbaricrunner 17167166
3703 Oryx_za 17141864
3704 Aryboo 17128468
3705 JohnGalt496 17116040
3706 Zenthex 17113768
3707 goto64 17108080
3708 HariSeldon 17086190
3709 lf_ 17069792
3710 Flotue 17061996
3711 Kazume 17057651
3712 Kinosang 17041768
3713 CraftyManiac 17040452
3714 gitHappens 17032431
3715 apecengo 17018895
3716 KougatCylinder5 17017193
3717 LordNullPointer 17005940
3718 Prophidys 16988992
3719 fleetster_20 16983915
3720 nitta 16981792
3721 Conn332 16971754
3722 YAVOLO 16962535
3723 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
3724 willz 16941487
3725 HaPaziz 16935451
3726 dewet 16926703
3727 truongski 16907227
3728 shmuk 16889976
3729 blixxEm 16822628
3730 Gorlah 16807288
3731 Bdgr 16807263
3732 Edes 16789465
3733 ambour 16767620
3734 Laam4 16760183
3735 Cabbby 16748841
3736 OSOK 16744235
3737 bloveless 16732674
3738 korbitko 16717749
3739 anna 16705363
3740 Alepoldar 16698783
3741 Cityreader 16687084
3742 LilCasper 16670657
3743 JimmyNeutron777 16660644
3744 stephan2342 16659360
3745 WenYue 16649989
3746 Viiarge 16637691
3747 KodingKing1 16616892
3748 cjmoto7 16616772
3749 ginger8149 16616472
3750 k-lab 16608815
3751 Zimmah 16573256
3752 WildfireXIII 16566727
3753 Gawil 16565839
3754 hillsoft 16565443
3755 fishdry 16542895
3756 Acitran 16532934
3757 Chrusciki 16520857
3758 mcTankin 16517803
3759 WasterInc 16504836
3760 x500 16503567
3761 Hsoj 16499425
3762 Reiyuki 16497146
3763 Stenen 16491164
3764 introverso 16479925
3765 nick 16479300
3766 namonaihito 16476568
3767 VANTE 16473451
3768 Jim53445 16472403
3769 ZK37 16468029
3770 ZergMaster 16449347
3771 TunnelRunner 16446603
3772 Caldeira 16443772
3773 Stranderer 16442758
3774 miltonlangston 16437596
3775 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
3776 Rolf 16430590
3777 reavowed 16424614
3778 Razzorior 16417867
3779 Gin 16412809
3780 Macrog 16412492
3781 Turist 16409194
3782 BinaryDigit 16408830
3783 Arista 16388979
3784 NikoVonLas 16385799
3785 Bassbabee 16383609
3786 Dias_Negros 16369897
3787 Artorp 16361382
3788 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
3789 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
3790 ZaQ 16347754
3791 Pixsky8 16343007
3792 gaggen 16334208
3793 Kurios 16326443
3794 Cpt 16316938
3795 Varatnar 16313454
3796 tnimas 16305736
3797 Heavell 16300619
3798 ProjENG 16279775
3799 Ward 16271630
3800 Knooks 16251747
3801 Bigimoto 16224122
3802 CobaltGray 16203714
3803 Vomitbolt 16202825
3804 sang 16193004
3805 Lorencetti 16184304
3806 eFko 16184118
3807 somnolent 16180185
3808 TheLatinKid 16176194
3809 Galik 16147974
3810 Teutomaniac 16121340
3811 Voziv 16116783
3812 tomatniy 16101696
3813 Marco99 16101126
3814 LemonyFresh 16098245
3815 Necromos 16095178
3816 SamuraiDante 16074938
3817 SimShady 16064024
3818 kumikill 16057502
3819 Unity 16056202
3820 malutj 16053843
3821 mughoj 16040630
3822 Haisenburg 16036472
3823 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
3824 ParmaJohn 16033881
3825 Xtrem532 16020096
3826 HapeZhang 16010993
3827 Symatric13 16000738
3828 Kiamy 15988616
3829 Qubi 15981177
3830 Redeemer 15975053
3831 waitingtocompile 15972980
3832 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
3833 Chamelo 15954389
3834 B6m1x8 15945923
3835 Tested 15944703
3836 EdgarsLaw 15944252
3837 vwBanditwv 15941605
3838 TheTardigrade 15939960
3839 ArieDov 15935972
3840 doog 15933025
3841 Tremmlor 15928589
3842 Fjertoch 15898752
3843 NEZAJAC 15896523
3844 Digi 15864357
3845 Xiphr 15864073
3846 TurnedOn 15863790
3847 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
3848 mattman 15849220
3849 Brelleum 15845291
3850 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
3851 datafreak_ZA 15841240
3852 Maya_Code 15838032
3853 tvle83 15812271
3854 JayPeeTeeDee 15806529
3855 broswendes 15798303
3856 sjn25 15795338
3857 Jmorit 15786402
3858 Stele 15779633
3859 mamwersalke 15776266
3860 MorningTZH 15740350
3861 hDF 15737055
3862 McBoon 15728273
3863 VespeneLord 15706088
3864 meakeel 15690768
3865 Yesman555 15664086
3866 tsr 15658672
3867 Scraggle 15654784
3868 randjin 15654491
3869 cherryWeed 15651877
3870 kalambur 15651626
3871 Korwin 15646123
3872 Charsi 15634218
3873 Rumble82 15631493
3874 Paddeh 15629263
3875 Perilous 15619038
3876 phogl 15616939
3877 ElVillano 15604403
3878 Gjolund 15591220
3879 Sac 15589296
3880 mish0 15575753
3881 SpongeMan 15574575
3882 Mayumi 15571502
3883 Ducky 15555761
3884 JankS 15550945
3885 Dennis273 15549337
3886 zintrepid 15539843
3887 Iwon28 15535729
3888 Scorpbot 15535686
3889 charles_lau 15527393
3890 redscraf 15519530
3891 sdwvsiori 15518750
3892 cmoneylulz 15516416
3893 Drgs 15487275
3894 D13 15486201
3895 Andrew892 15484417
3896 xSameki 15483704
3897 AiJhae 15470429
3898 shmiggy 15462570
3899 Omega1618 15460001
3900 VincBreaker 15456419
3901 OJBridger 15449841
3902 MarcMann 15447792
3903 thahn106 15434758
3904 dashrendaer 15431812
3905 Cypher1014 15427413
3906 xentripetal 15412908
3907 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
3908 monomo 15392221
3909 SirRobster 15391668
3910 Quarkster 15389743
3911 OtaSanek 15383195
3912 aj770077 15370948
3913 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
3914 IceTheories 15362297
3915 Xaivous 15353534
3916 2Rev 15349321
3917 marmserg 15340056
3918 DiMarcello 15327277
3919 Gemini87 15313698
3920 Gazp 15307461
3921 hinne 15301199
3922 kyziakill 15287118
3923 uncommon 15286302
3924 diveblk 15249233
3925 olioolli 15244810
3926 extremespider 15241382
3927 Cyanese 15220412
3928 FlyingLizard 15218242
3929 Krayer 15213829
3930 Kulu 15205501
3931 Turtizzle 15204650
3932 Goldnose 15200307
3933 GingerX 15199356
3934 Bytesize 15185040
3935 JCGrant 15183467
3936 dollars 15181926
3937 Powww 15174442
3938 Avrlend 15173539
3939 Emakep 15164556
3940 Tyolson 15157884
3941 Culv3r 15152491
3942 DrkTemplar 15150963
3943 Kyusa 15146162
3944 awxsome 15139850
3945 DeanThane 15139279
3946 Deckard 15137353
3947 MxM111 15102098
3948 Snakdoc 15089877
3949 CharlieScientist 15086721
3950 Mingan 15081584
3951 tutti 15076337
3952 cpyo 15064390
3953 Korkscrew 15058482
3954 Escape86 15043227
3955 Berserkki 15040040
3956 txfic 15035051
3957 Cast0r 15034157
3958 oriki 15032961
3959 Alkhemeia 15015884
3960 Maato 15012792
3961 Singleton06 15012012
3962 fev 15010114
3963 Seveen 15002395
3964 AwesomeGrant 15000650
3965 Nietsnebur 14991043
3966 KartoffelKing 14985539
3967 goshaa 14981923
3968 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 14980077
3969 iRoach 14980062
3970 Ralan 14967445
3971 Maxlam 14964154
3972 StinOfSin 14934801
3973 DoomLord 14921964
3974 Eniac 14917706
3975 Eilmorel 14916577
3976 Hopobcn 14911814
3977 Rutar 14880405
3978 daichou 14869442
3979 Moonj64 14851734
3980 TurielD 14835200
3981 CmdrAndman 14830724
3982 Althyr 14824362
3983 rokas 14812176
3984 nzb 14811707
3985 Xom 14810536
3986 Jotas 14807477
3987 Yogourt 14805384
3988 Filibuster 14785387
3989 BenB 14781230
3990 Erabior 14772940
3991 Chandra 14767163
3992 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
3993 Darquirrin 14766177
3994 Karol 14760286
3995 Timmah 14754722
3996 liponex 14752573
3997 TyFighter 14751906
3998 KillerFRIEND 14735725
3999 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4000 thodalf 14716799
4001 fleetster_11 14712908
4002 kentony 14697864
4003 mikekknd 14697329
4004 Minokawa 14694614
4005 forasath 14664904
4006 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4007 Xylan 14650169
4008 zytng 14636731
4009 lazersaurus 14633038
4010 Dohliylev 14630397
4011 _dbe_ 14626039
4012 IhhMaa 14624193
4013 ryokitsu 14623997
4014 Chaosren 14613957
4015 Maloric 14611798
4016 BigBurke 14607791
4017 Tharotiger 14593030
4018 Adventsparky 14584442
4019 Sid 14573941
4020 RBGamer100 14573832
4021 Tesloid 14571333
4022 Fnykis 14551242
4023 ktbh4jc 14545428
4024 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4025 reignsphere 14515843
4026 _jonnewman 14500952
4027 Adivon 14480701
4028 dechtech 14479165
4029 grifinas 14465919
4030 raqlol 14465353
4031 Freshy 14448938
4032 Turgon 14441783
4033 Peeet 14438980
4034 Simonfr 14427887
4035 vitorsss 14425168
4036 _TS_ 14400267
4037 Cotics 14388235
4038 Antirg 14384015
4039 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4040 Fayden 14374342
4041 Gleeb 14374321
4042 Wobster 14371291
4043 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4044 McMuffin 14358777
4045 flaviuse 14348995
4046 StAlex 14347492
4047 ivancea 14347146
4048 unmarco 14338844
4049 Setolo 14329539
4050 itsdevdom 14328837
4051 Foz 14304138
4052 Boogscraft 14292157
4053 pwnage 14289711
4054 Seks 14279102
4055 Autoskip 14263753
4056 Flina 14262632
4057 Thinx 14262604
4058 Sialh 14261362
4059 Hydrologist 14256268
4060 vaporwave 14232909
4061 qixx811 14232413
4062 Kassec 14227183
4063 RocketRacoon 14221752
4064 sikcz 14206232
4065 Mattavatar 14201104
4066 Tralala 14187497
4067 Avengre 14173774
4068 Xerdies 14156994
4069 PowerFang 14148869
4070 Kirro 14131452
4071 Mogwai 14126494
4072 KnightNight 14119823
4073 mgtherion 14115533
4074 TheFxtagn 14114838
4075 RockyMullet 14101199
4076 turnstile 14091166
4077 snipa 14090155
4078 Titan_3E 14081424
4079 RaisingAgent 14075170
4080 Sekraf 14074351
4081 RedSkyMine 14070338
4082 Boaras 14057667
4083 pyos606 14045587
4084 berndk339 14038589
4085 ioncache 14034136
4086 Enmadaio 14032586
4087 Sumurai8 14032449
4088 Alt1tude 14029119
4089 malvoid 14013745
4090 Mortimer 14012234
4091 Faates 14009423
4092 hsadler 14005016
4093 Ryjedo 14001440
4094 Orangebeardo 13979850
4095 peterge1234 13974796
4096 Grimley 13974321
4097 rhjoerg 13973369
4098 whycantidraw 13955441
4099 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4100 Samaritan 13942618
4101 carnivore 13920940
4102 LucentFox 13919319
4103 Emkay 13919138
4104 Zhyrek 13897797
4105 Bairstow 13897375
4106 Puppeteer 13896968
4107 Spinach 13880965
4108 Breeze 13880631
4109 Zeropoint 13866801
4110 craidie 13857196
4111 Rollkoffer 13848468
4112 Fueluep 13847911
4113 fl0w 13847251
4114 jbec1901 13839223
4115 Luka_CG 13829760
4116 GamersMods 13820786
4117 pride9507 13807215
4118 Nyccaplz 13804707
4119 Tiwaz 13803335
4120 phlogiston 13802162
4121 aalku 13796717
4122 Tianium 13790994
4123 Doggeti 13789904
4124 potatoeslime 13786631
4125 SirFurness 13780163
4126 fleetster_5 13779431
4127 pasatmalo 13764730
4128 Caesura 13763664
4129 Just_Zack 13739263
4130 Destelus 13737000
4131 tring 13735183
4132 Steejans 13735078
4133 DannyboyFM 13726153
4134 Luq 13711569
4135 Klimpen 13710162
4136 GrueZilla 13701301
4137 Pax 13697329
4138 eidynn 13697218
4139 Bivian 13683074
4140 Whitewolf351 13683061
4141 lubie_placki 13677183
4142 CodeDude 13662969
4143 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4144 x4fyr 13660671
4145 __Ryan__ 13653325
4146 peterprop 13646039
4147 TechDimension 13644537
4148 NoirDelire 13625285
4149 EvockBC 13616871
4150 dustyKnife 13612845
4151 IchEben 13610316
4152 Learza 13609669
4153 Elefant 13609384
4154 DragonBeast157 13605566
4155 Duriath 13603382
4156 universe 13602173
4157 Zenos 13575911
4158 Fiudovy 13564304
4159 ignarl 13559813
4160 NoSmurfing 13548099
4161 Skadir 13547033
4162 Drowsy 13543654
4163 Tnarg 13536190
4164 guithess 13523725
4165 xuri 13520454
4166 Apolo 13515943
4167 Nidoran 13514553
4168 Lollykop 13498649
4169 souls 13493675
4170 r3drum 13489716
4171 Zekrysis 13473418
4172 Paliak 13472939
4173 Kirshe 13472596
4174 GrosHamster666 13471817
4175 syril 13467798
4176 fatpowaranga 13466047
4177 CWa 13461101
4178 Ikati 13454588
4179 CarbonEight 13434523
4180 CrematedCube 13425654
4181 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4182 Caspian 13408208
4183 3nd3r 13404139
4184 Fafabian 13372220
4185 IAS 13368476
4186 NiFiNiTe 13366526
4187 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4188 Lyceum 13363808
4189 cai_lw 13363249
4190 kWeb24 13356079
4191 Ginzae 13354229
4192 mint 13319912
4193 Cheynas 13309665
4194 mosot624 13296696
4195 Kagirohi 13260737
4196 Monne 13250894
4197 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4198 Slupi 13241378
4199 Miihr 13238991
4200 Carbon21 13235100
4201 LordSnowBall 13234839
4202 Stefan 13225562
4203 Cokis 13224695
4204 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4205 DerHenning 13208406
4206 Chuthul 13202214
4207 SolMors 13191550
4208 BentonNelvar 13187800
4209 Vouslisezceci 13184711
4210 -Lmao- 13184380
4211 Deetss 13184247
4212 Schmidde 13174199
4213 Popey 13172482
4214 YII 13161982
4215 Marthijnokey 13160921
4216 Cookie_93 13160598
4217 pog7776 13151614
4218 hugoleboss2 13151541
4219 BitsAndBytes 13149757
4220 ai_viirus 13144933
4221 GaryCloudYang 13140805
4222 Julian 13130331
4223 M2Shawning 13124649
4224 Larckson3 13122160
4225 Sokar_Gott 13119215
4226 Twheee 13115797
4227 Woksin 13100284
4228 brokoli78 13100194
4229 simoesco 13099475
4230 MasterShake 13097336
4231 Poffert 13058662
4232 Tyggerr 13057448
4233 AldoWild 13045491
4234 paczek137 13030392
4235 Nat_Nat 13023490
4236 saturnShell 13017904
4237 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
4238 OmegaOne 13015425
4239 Skelooth 13007554
4240 Gia 13007112
4241 Verno 12973892
4242 AstroCryptic 12973193
4243 HBTV 12968768
4244 CeronTM 12966298
4245 fleetster_17 12960745
4246 JonnyDoe 12954247
4247 Creature 12952345
4248 Craren 12945122
4249 eddy 12936873
4250 Sidivan 12936513
4251 Khainit 12932727
4252 Androsii 12931921
4253 phlfm 12926735
4254 coldpure 12914570
4255 Zylex 12883994
4256 Vivace 12878827
4257 makmoud98 12855442
4258 DDespair 12850348
4259 Dtron 12848195
4260 Glandraug 12837957
4261 Haen 12836986
4262 math0898 12825759
4263 Egaro555 12824624
4264 XartaX 12816969
4265 Xranitel 12816964
4266 Nujac 12812565
4267 Olmer 12812064
4268 Flerio 12811876
4269 ReRamp 12803719
4270 Crono 12803062
4271 unkemt 12800124
4272 Festivity 12794299
4273 Golden_Snitch 12789605
4274 jackaI 12783481
4275 Talim 12777813
4276 EmptySet 12775265
4277 Dhicci 12768713
4278 hlamjo 12742553
4279 Jaco 12737360
4280 awsum46 12731192
4281 LOSKI 12727048
4282 Naegthul 12719229
4283 staticfx 12712310
4284 Lufilix 12703812
4285 feoranis 12688268
4286 inspight 12687572
4287 feleio 12684127
4288 Moffet 12667243
4289 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
4290 torokokill 12659368
4291 simpleMango 12652258
4292 merak136 12635546
4293 ph0nkie 12632972
4294 SERN 12603270
4295 Nervander 12601426
4296 Timo_O 12564761
4297 SamDaHanson 12562608
4298 Godfatherbobo 12559947
4299 Zeek 12535270
4300 icetomcat 12532697
4301 Dynameis 12525239
4302 Thrandr 12512724
4303 scando 12512530
4304 Jonyleeson 12507968
4305 Alway 12507388
4306 dmecke 12507224
4307 Az_ 12502046
4308 puzzleton 12500612
4309 Maadone 12499979
4310 Koyochi 12499786
4311 Tarsonis 12499012
4312 Sansos 12490242
4313 Ghiles 12487099
4314 Brawn 12481686
4315 spaghetti 12474656
4316 Horna 12468987
4317 Bubkovsky 12467648
4318 Treast 12466364
4319 ryanhle 12450667
4320 TacticSiege 12444729
4321 arguinyano 12443358
4322 Ruan 12439193
4323 starking1 12436201
4324 vikewoods 12431995
4325 wusisu 12430205
4326 horchen 12429642
4327 TBExtent 12428759
4328 Mal1984 12428745
4329 NothAU 12422788
4330 dsc 12421988
4331 Carl 12410711
4332 Sertok 12407302
4333 BelphegorPrime 12401992
4334 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
4335 chuansao258 12397961
4336 Violet 12390312
4337 fleetster_2 12389101
4338 UnlimitedHD 12379647
4339 Giyk 12377657
4340 Gorzak 12358435
4341 Voidraizer 12355189
4342 Dfett 12353375
4343 BLUEWIND 12348612
4344 Tackeri 12340754
4345 Wark 12339131
4346 TheMrLordicus 12336015
4347 Jirimander 12334434
4348 Neltor 12330414
4349 Minimum 12322812
4350 Lenores 12321590
4351 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
4352 Anemun 12315039
4353 JinLisek 12306281
4354 alexkras91 12299248
4355 Nebenfigur 12295950
4356 Eriy 12294849
4357 dulyts 12292982
4358 Jacross 12285812
4359 ianpav3 12281667
4360 Squirrelevant 12274663
4361 Poaky 12273428
4362 Surkaht 12271359
4363 nzr 12266930
4364 Streel 12266008
4365 reify 12263640
4366 Cheeriohz 12243262
4367 WrenAkula 12236888
4368 KomradeKitten 12227189
4369 Sophedendro 12222308
4370 Starlg 12222107
4371 SAMURAI 12202586
4372 Danag 12199286
4373 Spock 12197772
4374 DeathPulse 12192166
4375 mooseyman 12187580
4376 THCWarmachine 12181834
4377 Zilzu 12177262
4378 Ordinii 12171946
4379 KyZs 12169747
4380 Deevas 12168468
4381 hoodunit 12162268
4382 Mattrixide 12161665
4383 binaryMind 12154742
4384 Eaglior 12154243
4385 scottm 12151538
4386 Saira 12146683
4387 Snowkrash 12141113
4388 CypherNil 12135044
4389 Sr_Smiley 12132079
4390 Kushy 12129076
4391 code_commander 12128760
4392 DKSchrute 12127359
4393 Droke 12111041
4394 Treaster 12099829
4395 TheZanke 12095730
4396 Nivekka 12091957
4397 dmlaurel 12087162
4398 EdisonCarter 12081032
4399 gezi 12074135
4400 kobraxxx 12071708
4401 Wolfbyte 12069983
4402 deadSnowman 12060670
4403 Linux 12054880
4404 Lolgast 12049608
4405 ntwilson 12048940
4406 Philou 12045318
4407 Tullingen 12044818
4408 echemoo 12041676
4409 MAXX_GER 12033467
4410 Shimmer 12033060
4411 LexLower 12028746
4412 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
4413 JMnITup 12020672
4414 Altairious 12018386
4415 jtay 12016596
4416 stmpy 12012994
4417 NeilTime 12009216
4418 met4000 12008597
4419 switefaster 12006315
4420 Mitch 12002375
4421 Skybound 11998337
4422 emh 11993860
4423 Riyn 11991319
4424 Cassiel 11980073
4425 ndani14 11978080
4426 N_N 11970689
4427 eLeCtrOssSnake 11961741
4428 mischief901 11949965
4429 ObsequiousM 11946027
4430 Non 11944426
4431 titanknox 11935272
4432 Peppy 11932065
4433 Sphenix0 11911315
4434 ElKoupon 11909501
4435 schiob 11908160
4436 kazwarsaw 11904876
4437 magglass1 11904471
4438 MrC0de 11903490
4439 PastryPirate 11902148
4440 Ace_Windham 11893340
4441 nandgate 11889160
4442 pagep 11887149
4443 Ryncops 11886035
4444 Noelene 11884523
4445 Umbriel 11878865
4446 Poelie 11870777
4447 haase 11866095
4448 Muddal 11860343
4449 Hammertime 11858707
4450 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
4451 Saiffyros 11852911
4452 Darklite 11843091
4453 markmk 11837751
4454 ARDDEC 11836999
4455 Caarnus 11832602
4456 Tets86 11830932
4457 Knicked 11818077
4458 mattmade94 11805470
4459 anyqax 11804187
4460 Windory 11800253
4461 Ynn0z 11794078
4462 BrainWart 11793475
4463 Terrox 11793279
4464 Kmike 11792615
4465 Dallan 11789541
4466 Hawthorn 11788379
4467 teevik 11781219
4468 TwelveBaud 11767302
4469 CrazedGod 11765473
4470 Haktes 11763352
4471 Zarakk 11755809
4472 Kak_Zoot 11746144
4473 adeilt 11734216
4474 WhiteDragon 11729350
4475 Irontomcash 11726541
4476 Insider 11722167
4477 Prionic 11719057
4478 Light_Jet 11708811
4479 solaire_dont_care 11708091
4480 Wernis 11706143
4481 libc 11701248
4482 klugemonkey 11699394
4483 Hepta 11696512
4484 DarkDeathNL 11689052
4485 Apfelyah 11687401
4486 KOB 11686828
4487 TubeAlloy 11683017
4488 ZixanDan 11681989
4489 hornplaya 11669768
4490 Huzeyfe 11668185
4491 Minstaer 11662170
4492 KickAHobo 11656050
4493 Magra83 11653164
4494 Flameslinger152 11652463
4495 T66 11649967
4496 StormWing0 11641865
4497 TylerBFree 11631218
4498 Kongrio 11625276
4499 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
4500 ser 11616227
4501 LadyMcLumps 11610910
4502 Wyvernlord 11610753
4503 CybredLongtail 11605515
4504 WYEMINE 11602334
4505 Sadsongs 11593918
4506 UnmotivatedGene 11587326
4507 Stormbrand 11579666
4508 Fireball248 11573344
4509 j000 11565823
4510 drumakc 11555822
4511 Breathstalker 11549979
4512 WillbeS 11541995
4513 lvl2wizard 11534117
4514 DaineMudda 11526569
4515 Dath 11517101
4516 hyuu 11514019
4517 creepyguy 11511717
4518 Acetyra 11510602
4519 soonk 11509448
4520 HelixPixel 11509196
4521 Omakron 11507269
4522 OmegaVirex 11496287
4523 TheunoNL 11492105
4524 Perrytheplatypus 11492001
4525 Waffleophagus 11490531
4526 LordHenryVonHenry 11487443
4527 Evrin 11480429
4528 updog 11479022
4529 Bloons_Dooms 11476430
4530 Thelaw11 11470318
4531 KillbotExtreme 11454341
4532 semTex 11440180
4533 crasydog 11436224
4534 fyrn 11433508
4535 LightKeeper 11429604
4536 stackler 11425984
4537 Calobodude 11420841
4538 Kenitnelav 11411396
4539 Eastvillage 11407191
4540 _lunnanlubei 11405080
4541 DimPerrin 11404785
4542 VirginMan 11403712
4543 BoldLibrarian 11400436
4544 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
4545 XlaytonPlz 11391206
4546 ZAchiever 11390804
4547 Tikiti 11388534
4548 macros42 11380542
4549 piqk 11380509
4550 Kakashi 11359355
4551 Tinyboss 11359314
4552 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
4553 Dirmich 11356204
4554 CyberTYK 11355226
4555 Camlak 11350468
4556 Webber 11347328
4557 Klinik 11331151
4558 manicphase 11324367
4559 Chaileor 11314561
4560 Harvest 11309180
4561 Titi 11284973
4562 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
4563 Spifty 11271784
4564 MrDruBeard 11267427
4565 Bergzwerg 11263309
4566 AlphaMycelium 11262252
4567 ggez44 11262223
4568 Sixcz 11251206
4569 qizuowang 11248947
4570 Jimmy41 11245056
4571 Exxasens 11242579
4572 Extreminador 11233543
4573 songyiayng 11227892
4574 loeschzwerg 11221075
4575 XainFaith 11211930
4576 Vadatajs 11203908
4577 Light 11203291
4578 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
4579 paranoik 11199153
4580 SuperMightyMidget 11198793
4581 ZacChu 11183461
4582 escalati0n 11180124
4583 Padders 11177144
4584 Websebdo 11172479
4585 Dawes 11168787
4586 Soey 11160089
4587 StiKs 11145872
4588 Fares 11144290
4589 Joker20 11143041
4590 VR6R 11142206
4591 taylskid 11141778
4592 RomanovX 11140522
4593 Cautemoc 11136557
4594 2drai 11125611
4595 TedRoastBeef 11123357
4596 rrowland 11122463
4597 BOBO_All 11119038
4598 Kaldare 11118109
4599 Shigian 11113140
4600 NinjaHuhn 11111342
4601 Silverblade 11107131
4602 rulerofevil 11105954
4603 Eolsurion369 11105326
4604 4254 11096725
4605 he305 11078722
4606 tai 11075008
4607 Lowrentul 11070251
4608 Archheretic 11067830
4609 myrovh 11065768
4610 Nawaf 11061861
4611 Haapy 11061584
4612 FriendB 11061233
4613 anom 11054820
4614 unkepunke 11052371
4615 widgetNinja 11050396
4616 leparlon 11047621
4617 Amonyak 11043062
4618 Jolima 11039400
4619 Fassar 11028204
4620 Fnoord 11020955
4621 HEXEN 11018282
4622 Vitaclick 11017922
4623 gooseThief 11014599
4624 Extrunder 11003479
4625 MA3DL 11001577
4626 pinkTips 10997383
4627 Yggdrasil 10992932
4628 BATARD 10992892
4629 primeInstinct 10990428
4630 Dude112112 10987925
4631 DoubleNy 10982600
4632 NurseJosh 10977121
4633 Saymeow 10973392
4634 vombat 10972271
4635 doodeman 10967098
4636 skyjoe66 10962607
4637 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
4638 VagusMagus 10947111
4639 AikiSensei 10944614
4640 Naztradamous 10935902
4641 Joemer 10929601
4642 TheEpicPerson 10921847
4643 Dimbledorp 10921601
4644 darkracers 10916070
4645 XAetherfangX 10904904
4646 sauvesean 10896541
4647 Tommyaka 10889597
4648 maddog986 10888395
4649 Puszek 10884999
4650 krixi 10870935
4651 reyss 10869986
4652 Hartigan 10868798
4653 artmsh 10866468
4654 Krisko 10862730
4655 Firekraker 10862007
4656 NukeBuster 10851977
4657 KingOfZeal 10850140
4658 debbieae 10841501
4659 BlockCollider 10840451
4660 Macludde 10836048
4661 _cynix 10827939
4662 HirumaKai 10827589
4663 longstone 10823392
4664 arzon94 10820909
4665 Servy 10813629
4666 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
4667 Sheev 10799750
4668 Dankworth 10795500
4669 KI-Shadow 10789839
4670 Dago 10787922
4671 Zunkusem 10782706
4672 Waraxul 10778345
4673 fleetster_4 10777745
4674 Myazaki 10769738
4675 Tarh 10764667
4676 St0ne 10762647
4677 tccki 10754922
4678 ColonelPanic 10739325
4679 Lumbe 10731448
4680 bugblubb 10728167
4681 LazyTony 10723819
4682 Kirurgo 10720531
4683 Gontiti 10718637
4684 monkoose 10718577
4685 RionWulfe 10713340
4686 Eternal 10704133
4687 Chikara 10701186
4688 myrridin 10695525
4689 Feureth 10694698
4690 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
4691 Jowtro 10690127
4692 Eighteur 10677647
4693 CasterKKK 10676178
4694 DalleDK 10663804
4695 Hangary 10659941
4696 kavalorn 10659121
4697 McAnder 10648922
4698 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
4699 GrandTheftTaco 10636477
4700 Maxteren 10629835
4701 Alex_ 10626434
4702 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
4703 LeukozyT 10625441
4704 Muppatz 10622014
4705 FishMissile 10620835
4706 Mariner102 10620489
4707 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
4708 slanda 10612483
4709 tylde 10612241
4710 SoldatTom 10610905
4711 shoxie 10606707
4712 BestXkS 10605724
4713 The355 10597058
4714 nepik 10582614
4715 Afrowner 10570063
4716 Kreyatte 10567954
4717 huxlot 10567604
4718 xilingyuli 10567204
4719 mpos 10557631
4720 ByDesign 10556738
4721 Lartsi 10550867
4722 Satriani1980 10550581
4723 Nanzet 10548619
4724 Daloran 10543393
4725 SagePetit 10542440
4726 AngryDaddy 10538822
4727 Kalbshack 10532733
4728 pantocrator 10532384
4729 alexsik76 10527608
4730 NickM 10520553
4731 DaedalusKain 10517731
4732 Erly 10513971
4733 Shafted 10498772
4734 babahuradaladena 10489549
4735 LotG 10475031
4736 Goatmancer 10470139
4737 woody 10467797
4738 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 10466613
4739 Bugito 10465892
4740 Worldcreator 10447235
4741 GwyonnBach 10443845
4742 JakeL 10430830
4743 Generic 10417609
4744 Stella 10416094
4745 daugvolf 10408703
4746 Ragno 10400896
4747 liskotwainoo 10400655
4748 Goatsbeard 10397045
4749 myunNamed 10384775
4750 pciu84 10380208
4751 VenomBlade 10379795
4752 ARC190 10377186
4753 FluxFaraday 10374020
4754 S0Fa23 10369310
4755 Bananyse 10365874
4756 Burny 10365824
4757 Urakake 10365469
4758 RainerKologe 10365099
4759 FarmerJoe 10363604
4760 Nextek 10358598
4761 koemete 10353298
4762 TaisteluMureke 10348989
4763 niexus 10343645
4764 Ralt 10336631
4765 Walkingshade 10328131
4766 crisaron 10326965
4767 Nico1991 10320104
4768 Xygoat 10319384
4769 Pink 10314240
4770 dbellkoff 10311440
4771 TheToast 10288991
4772 jame_kiki 10287526
4773 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
4774 telomere 10276420
4775 Cisien 10269212
4776 haxmb 10265820
4777 Hooman 10255163
4778 kali187 10253009
4779 Shadokman 10252880
4780 Yenaaakit 10251358
4781 Emi 10244516
4782 SPJF 10243278
4783 brandonheyer 10241892
4784 Toger 10239022
4785 timster01 10236472
4786 TheFrood 10234915
4787 mcsim93 10222628
4788 Macsusc 10221489
4789 Bubba 10218148
4790 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
4791 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 10206773
4792 Ngin 10195918
4793 mitchel1029 10191843
4794 Jerda 10188817
4795 lelzec 10186322
4796 wyrdoe 10183125
4797 DisposableDacian 10182527
4798 Zuze 10181095
4799 Eldalar 10179505
4800 PymS 10168260
4801 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
4802 Clevin-Kelvin 10150539
4803 masterkeze 10144725
4804 lHappYzz 10138758
4805 McGiogen 10138323
4806 Chapo_X 10127138
4807 KhooHaoYit 10124917
4808 cygnisprime 10109207
4809 Demitroy 10106609
4810 Bigslam 10102777
4811 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
4812 Contra 10093606
4813 Vadd 10092103
4814 eternoob 10091287
4815 b1ack6erry 10089847
4816 Jayjader 10084907
4817 CodeYeti 10075359
4818 MrFluffy 10070974
4819 Aomine 10068291
4820 Bjscuba135 10065878
4821 Zeqyox 10064094
4822 GDizzle 10054166
4823 ApathyApplied 10051287
4824 Rozzel 10049158
4825 CJ1 10048364
4826 someone9999 10048177
4827 deltaanoob 10044722
4828 Telikey 10031719
4829 Dodoslav 10031183
4830 IncompetenceQED 10018491
4831 litou 10012285
4832 Qazlal 10005562
4833 calvinbb 9994147
4834 Drxx 9986245
4835 Locke23rus 9983880
4836 Moredread 9983550
4837 Palicorp 9974533
4838 Implink 9971629
4839 DarkLoulou 9969055
4840 Matteeh 9967122
4841 Zyphen 9966910
4842 kando 9965871
4843 Zrync 9956457
4844 Quicken 9952857
4845 Senic 9950258
4846 Moghedrin 9945176
4847 St_Lee 9944437
4848 Psychotron 9938449
4849 Tehelka 9935013
4850 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
4851 Gnampf 9927665
4852 fleetster_6 9925814
4853 Splicer 9918746
4854 avatarofhope 9917171
4855 hoax 9913395
4856 JoshCF 9912958
4857 Renerte 9910758
4858 NEO_2027 9901494
4859 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
4860 Modrid 9891960
4861 Muxa1L 9888902
4862 svvoff 9885238
4863 olesgedz 9878168
4864 HeroSizy 9875687
4865 Zockbot 9871289
4866 ElcidBarrett 9870139
4867 GreenBlueRup 9869965
4868 Darth_Anyan 9860953
4869 alexlouss 9857604
4870 Kloudberry 9856386
4871 FlohS 9856226
4872 valadian 9851280
4873 CyTec 9849320
4874 Dalai_Alpaca 9849045
4875 mish 9843452
4876 Akevari 9843126
4877 BaconObscuro 9840525
4878 DarthSoulX 9838895
4879 BusterBunny 9838121
4880 Q-tip 9835421
4881 swimpdog 9830598
4882 TheDoctorK 9827698
4883 Grifwl 9816511
4884 aureianimus 9799873
4885 dad 9791434
4886 Keitaro 9789779
4887 krasys81 9786709
4888 kraljevo 9784057
4889 Blackchepo 9776277
4890 funfox 9773133
4891 lynxie 9755242
4892 densy 9743619
4893 Trin 9738268
4894 Khant 9736913
4895 carrioncaw 9735948
4896 HamishWHC 9732055
4897 Skilning 9730062
4898 cheesey 9728226
4899 NumbCore 9726876
4900 Gerben 9726495
4901 Ramblurr 9725950
4902 CofffeeAddict 9724885
4903 Hell2o 9723716
4904 Soaryn 9718137
4905 FlatBartender 9712457
4906 McMacaber 9706359
4907 You_know_who 9704927
4908 NaiveBayes 9700635
4909 WanderPeter 9694003
4910 Konchog 9693930
4911 0xDEAD 9686921
4912 LordHamster 9680207
4913 hijomo 9678415
4914 Augustvc 9674996
4915 Corrosif 9668120
4916 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
4917 jalapeno17 9664109
4918 hbdsklf 9663789
4919 kaaii 9660969
4920 Trafalgar 9654965
4921 Rain_Man 9654878
4922 MrHug 9646489
4923 BetterOffTed 9642713
4924 Viii 9639256
4925 Vinz 9637400
4926 Khaztr 9630807
4927 Mithrilblade 9630440
4928 jrJ 9618692
4929 elica 9618387
4930 Tyso 9614078
4931 bjr29 9611077
4932 SweetMovesDude 9607335
4933 Render22 9600100
4934 mcmekkes 9596455
4935 LordAkkrand 9595960
4936 LostInAudio 9594444
4937 grasseffect 9594288
4938 fleetster_7 9591613
4939 Multitallented 9586371
4940 bellchet58 9585485
4941 Kazami 9581135
4942 Draekdude 9581089
4943 Windblade 9577403
4944 _ossehaas 9574684
4945 L3tum 9570613
4946 Nyri 9565488
4947 Ioroch 9563612
4948 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
4949 Tekilla 9562605
4950 DeepDiver 9554130
4951 Saxylophon 9552869
4952 talrias 9550310
4953 zootlocker 9547648
4954 Shinecho 9545382
4955 Strenodine 9543617
4956 merlin4 9542992
4957 Beez 9538585
4958 Default33 9535801
4959 AllGoodThings 9528142
4960 Creepcreate 9525024
4961 Lordy2001 9523377
4962 Rhys 9521836
4963 Ketorad 9519480
4964 Niyrme 9519021
4965 TheJanitorMan 9508725
4966 FuzzyAnt 9499918
4967 krewllobster 9496743
4968 mineVsong 9482193
4969 Ulvish 9476490
4970 Zyphex 9472130
4971 Newhb 9472034
4972 aeyi 9468154
4973 Forest 9464910
4974 Cryo 9459710
4975 jmkok 9452634
4976 kick1999 9447642
4977 shep 9445831
4978 teradakurage 9423332
4979 VicColt 9421557
4980 MrCirckul 9415258
4981 Phoenixtau 9410654
4982 AccsoGaming 9408109
4983 Skolin 9405663
4984 ItalianJackAttack 9403586
4985 Bevoba 9393244
4986 meikrenafor 9392649
4987 l4ci 9391236
4988 Zerith 9390556
4989 Eddoson 9387212
4990 Arutha 9386265
4991 Mentalcase 9381925
4992 Arkran 9381229
4993 A_Name 9380254
4994 Cerebellum90 9371045
4995 beo 9364804
4996 Wagsn 9363707
4997 Eifi 9362053
4998 Dharman 9350850
4999 Torbyn 9344350
5000 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
5001 Celdur 9334690
5002 Tritolium 9333082
5003 koerperklaus 9332227
5004 MiloszeS 9329202
5005 CyberJacob 9327650
5006 Bubbet 9327270
5007 AaronC63 9323242
5008 Cyrrian 9318101
5009 THSky 9317377
5010 TenderKun 9315583
5011 Spellapeaka 9313955
5012 Erinaceus 9313371
5013 timvdalen 9307449
5014 panhow 9304158
5015 Firzen 9301642
5016 Zilo 9300406
5017 Vihermaali 9298721
5018 Dravi 9290058
5019 Jiisuki 9287900
5020 Sentrey 9286475
5021 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
5022 Easease 9284948
5023 ShadoFX 9283823
5024 Zpanners 9281819
5025 MaXxUser 9280328
5026 Ruwuski 9271694
5027 Kemichar 9260420
5028 NAnzeRT 9257910
5029 Dotcom 9247786
5030 Obscurus 9246897
5031 B0073D 9243144
5032 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9240788
5033 Smistrato 9232567
5034 BotMaster 9229389
5035 prototrout 9227152
5036 HellFiveDay 9226819
5037 Jorsh 9220354
5038 covert 9219244
5039 Godder 9216996
5040 Tenebria 9214858
5041 jamulan 9214548
5042 Jobus 9208171
5043 sotoducani 9203953
5044 MechWipf 9202151
5045 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
5046 kasokz 9200576
5047 7HQR 9198905
5048 Fapje 9197953
5049 CorwinCZ 9196653
5050 Marthius 9195447
5051 Koraka 9189377
5052 tifv 9184347
5053 SquaronSquares 9181795
5054 Valeskas 9179869
5055 Worlds4087 9179766
5056 Kaldron 9174251
5057 Colonel 9170518
5058 techpriest 9169511
5059 Schmuhl 9163952
5060 imulsion 9160402
5061 Kinu 9157949
5062 Jerry_ 9154299
5063 doubleUG 9144862
5064 iFrost 9143322
5065 Pickelini 9140698
5066 plooploop 9133956
5067 Tipico 9131827
5068 CaffeinatedTech 9131213
5069 maxa0n 9130307
5070 tommypepsi 9126793
5071 Tessaryn 9110240
5072 SploogeMcDuck 9106913
5073 emazo 9106488
5074 drgp 9104887
5075 GCZ 9104686
5076 Xeiken 9096049
5077 oiuytu 9088646
5078 Ostis 9087542
5079 woody1111 9079721
5080 Phiserris 9077349
5081 hipergo 9076305
5082 Resonating 9075010
5083 Kagadar 9073162
5084 sch0l0ka 9071449
5085 Ace 9068405
5086 Thirten 9068360
5087 muzdima 9067518
5088 Weltii 9064587
5089 DrunkMunky 9059518
5090 Macster 9057053
5091 CraigCottingham 9049419
5092 grimelk 9044786
5093 bashark 9039040
5094 helliot 9037756
5095 HippoScottomus 9032114
5096 KeithMacKay 9030991
5097 nudelchef 9011257
5098 Lillevik 9010031
5099 Remote 9009491
5100 beinamein 9006916
5101 GSB 9004408
5102 Nephila 8990796
5103 myLongshanks 8987925
5104 FaithInChaos 8986866
5105 m77m777 8985693
5106 c_bun 8975148
5107 Gretel 8971534
5108 Reapertje 8969704
5109 Icecreamtrain 8964156
5110 Orocket 8958828
5111 WNIK 8948980
5112 Qilas 8938377
5113 Makros 8936738
5114 Zerg 8928691
5115 k0rsair 8928296
5116 List 8927748
5117 SimplySublime 8920933
5118 StormzAngel 8920550
5119 Ranger3462 8917709
5120 bigHHarry 8916262
5121 alaricdragon 8915313
5122 Lynx 8914068
5123 Cifram 8906073
5124 Geohen 8902825
5125 srudloff 8901588
5126 Brookzerker 8899274
5127 Ichweissalles 8898141
5128 WilyaThule 8897601
5129 yoru 8892787
5130 Ipkins 8891044
5131 JewThunder 8887245
5132 Yaquelqun 8885018
5133 StonyVista 8880950
5134 Sholf 8874267
5135 ScottFerris 8854629
5136 The_Nekusasu 8851682
5137 robly18 8849252
5138 GoodNature 8846206
5139 ABIN 8838769
5140 Musashi 8832227
5141 assertchris 8827208
5142 OuJellyBrahO 8819228
5143 Gigaxalus 8819132
5144 taoko 8818722
5145 Eeems 8815781
5146 sTeaKORE 8811344
5147 CreeperLove 8802562
5148 kcyw 8792333
5149 Headswitcher 8788545
5150 Caindrac 8787206
5151 Qionglu735 8779991
5152 Lancezh 8773821
5153 KSC 8765872
5154 emk 8765805
5155 Sijema 8764974
5156 JSNovice 8761571
5157 GillyBoy 8760855
5158 KazemaKyo 8754669
5159 Ki_C 8749185
5160 paper_wings 8741595
5161 UglyFinn 8736372
5162 br0N 8734218
5163 Caskman 8733590
5164 tdmonkeypoop 8730475
5165 Creepest 8730174
5166 ELynx 8728919
5167 Feldun 8723056
5168 this30mg 8721249
5169 JohnnyDcactus 8696713
5170 nakaori 8683203
5171 Bankersman 8682768
5172 m3allem 8677614
5173 gravspeed 8677298
5174 Snakefangox 8673536
5175 Silent_Death 8672718
5176 Paci11 8667782
5177 Narugykivi 8661468
5178 _sine 8656200
5179 Lornedon 8653879
5180 ghash 8652696
5181 Donkoleon 8651189
5182 servator 8648524
5183 Saxypants 8644175
5184 Mysak0CZ 8639767
5185 Dolphin 8639440
5186 xgaminguniverse 8634889
5187 Radstallion 8626560
5188 Dr_Allcome 8625532
5189 TwoBytesShort 8625491
5190 midolaru 8621388
5191 NinjaPewPew 8611775
5192 FireDemon 8606054
5193 Ohgr 8599848
5194 distortions 8588644
5195 GrunzBert 8588566
5196 Cris 8587789
5197 mike1723 8585998
5198 Erail 8580879
5199 Fizzy 8579801
5200 Markellus 8579117
5201 FALGManu 8576005
5202 DysNovus 8569281
5203 N00B 8563983
5204 Ratstail91 8561168
5205 litobro 8560276
5206 witold-pyrkosz 8556265
5207 Dox 8555946
5208 Nomenclate 8544458
5209 Razkaroth 8544266
5210 Roppe 8539938
5211 Harrier 8536274
5212 Thunderkill 8535818
5213 kasiya 8535318
5214 gls 8527817
5215 NixH 8525428
5216 Owloid 8510577
5217 zylee 8509593
5218 proman 8507317
5219 Gulagtus 8505918
5220 tscmoo 8504312
5221 PMN 8498529
5222 Implaier 8494149
5223 HomeschoolMafia 8491399
5224 sparton175 8488849
5225 Eitz 8484047
5226 Alzan 8480429
5227 cspencer 8472640
5228 atomoton 8471397
5229 Crispy 8470706
5230 XieMiao 8461981
5231 Truefinesse 8449127
5232 RGNHD 8448148
5233 itme4 8447492
5234 z3no 8444692
5235 Denmey 8442692
5236 Bloadrick 8434837
5237 OverReaction 8430642
5238 Herbilizer 8427458
5239 cpx 8425389
5240 intello21 8420289
5241 Chuggur 8417466
5242 JustRelax 8415223
5243 Tetr4 8414133
5244 LordDot 8413328
5245 elel 8409932
5246 Patukus 8409649
5247 Yuto 8408859
5248 joschi8 8405889
5249 Kashir 8396879
5250 Enemy 8395891
5251 Veezilrab 8390160
5252 asheb 8388397
5253 tekkitak1 8384865
5254 Loco_Mute 8382517
5255 AdInfinitas 8378992
5256 CartOfSwine 8371531
5257 Yawn 8363130
5258 ricker 8352309
5259 Endaro 8348314
5260 AndreyB 8341787
5261 Linus44 8336931
5262 Njoy 8332876
5263 GadgeurX 8331987
5264 Sidri 8330888
5265 alltheroads 8330428
5266 SwordFighter 8325649
5267 Wheasle 8323630
5268 4264 8320849
5269 demoxxx 8312643
5270 connorhzp 8311762
5271 Djuri 8309485
5272 Kibe 8308844
5273 Forien 8308122
5274 rickroller 8302392
5275 MorialBast 8296776
5276 Delco 8295217
5277 EvilShroud 8285493
5278 lbone 8281574
5279 Robohamburger 8280900
5280 Crispon 8277739
5281 ADMlN 8270873
5282 RazerKutz 8270797
5283 Pinguin1234 8267063
5284 thommey 8264397
5285 Metaforce 8262809
5286 nebulaeandstars 8260363
5287 Lare_ 8258505
5288 ChemicalKuk 8254799
5289 AndrewTawin 8254056
5290 slokra 8248696
5291 Nyyuu 8247550
5292 icy_polyfox 8246886
5293 KrebsCycle 8242455
5294 rubbish 8236888
5295 PapaYa 8231805
5296 proycon 8219917
5297 kizk 8219098
5298 Kiyrosblaze 8216217
5299 Misterrfox 8213836
5300 Longtrek 8211290
5301 Equinox_NL 8209471
5302 RonLive17 8207535
5303 Jakowlew 8206617
5304 RogueBookwurm 8205061
5305 DutchJer 8204158
5306 phlash 8201555
5307 WonderfulMtf 8201134
5308 Hooleyyy 8197820
5309 d00nut 8195162
5310 Brutalbic1 8194919
5311 captshamp 8188187
5312 Corbinite 8183520
5313 BokBokBok 8182505
5314 NorthLond 8179723
5315 sobakaduka 8176735
5316 Alsair 8175147
5317 Simpho 8172490
5318 chauncely 8169854
5319 dr_evil 8168549
5320 kerwin567 8166957
5321 Alderac 8166445
5322 winnebago 8166301
5323 Ikea 8157296
5324 Cuc_Thit 8157211
5325 le_golem 8152295
5326 xxPhilipxx 8152155
5327 Ziltoid 8146470
5328 seantaylor 8145538
5329 midgethoen 8145003
5330 Serec 8143536
5331 seatortoise 8141459
5332 DigitalBlacksmith 8128416
5333 kzmv 8120969
5334 B_head 8117858
5335 otacon 8116046
5336 Paranox 8111180
5337 Clantant 8110693
5338 googo 8110541
5339 BloodAlex 8110376
5340 nyethi 8109908
5341 Luxizzle 8109372
5342 xX_D3ADP00L_Xx 8108487
5343 k0dejunky 8108395
5344 Stan 8102530
5345 Thesmurf622 8095915
5346 Aminimouse 8095414
5347 SenjiuKanuba 8088047
5348 bleedo 8085644
5349 SL4CK3R 8084211
5350 Timothy110 8080110
5351 Aesopus 8079299
5352 tjdett 8076840
5353 Warblazer 8075590
5354 Hunter714 8074443
5355 Vyper 8057558
5356 Reenix 8052839
5357 Leviatay 8052539
5358 v0idness 8050763
5359 Toestealer 8042803
5360 Pravda 8039192
5361 strife47 8036576
5362 Abeltensor 8031281
5363 BlackGhost01 8031189
5364 TheGreatGrant 8030578
5365 Patooie 8028442
5366 rmrf 8028343
5367 Fswuwei 8026907
5368 Kinkonga 8022913
5369 Crom 8022675
5370 AlxFH 8020745
5371 DomTheCon 8019906
5372 Sonaes 8019733
5373 coiax 8018416
5374 saphir93 8015931
5375 Kevears 8014926
5376 Dakes 8013930
5377 2BitNerd 8012654
5378 Hopper97 8012557
5379 ReebKing 8005432
5380 Krain 8004919
5381 Beej 7997740
5382 Janovaro 7993879
5383 ScreepingBye 7991254
5384 SirTaisu 7989832
5385 rty 7987996
5386 kita 7986552
5387 Alponcho46674 7984753
5388 Makomi 7982391
5389 chill 7980272
5390 Psyberition 7975602
5391 Fexifex 7975297
5392 Keidence 7971888
5393 Almyk 7971559
5394 NRayah 7967310
5395 LittleBird 7961237
5396 FearTheBeard 7957971
5397 Tinylith 7955925
5398 zeachco 7955174
5399 SNOOPPDJ 7952971
5400 nehegeb 7945515
5401 DarkRed 7943399
5402 colescott 7939578
5403 seradiazpin 7938845
5404 Orrudyen 7938254
5405 StevoNDaHoodson 7937504
5406 ToRoSaR 7936665
5407 ussr 7925564
5408 Zystam 7917733
5409 xt82 7917244
5410 rscreepy 7913463
5411 crafty_magic 7908792
5412 yneeo 7908307
5413 Zelivarius 7907225
5414 FoBIuS 7896880
5415 Austneal 7896201
5416 alexlink404 7895107
5417 Citry 7893587
5418 SlavaG 7891422
5419 fleetster_1 7886229
5420 singha 7878680
5421 kerlybobo 7876603
5422 Cyyyberglitch 7874468
5423 Sehti 7874149
5424 JonhSmith 7870214
5425 dozza 7868311
5426 boras 7867563
5427 SpatulaNinja 7860549
5428 uwap 7858832
5429 Slackjack5 7858646
5430 Maxby 7857966
5431 flennic 7857503
5432 JonnyFoster 7853443
5433 Nocturakhai 7849718
5434 N3cr0th 7846245
5435 B4dger 7844846
5436 Perkochan 7843185
5437 Freemoose 7838272
5438 paraboo 7837927
5439 Alminair 7836905
5440 LaMENtKD 7836814
5441 manbeast 7832893
5442 Leon_NL 7832468
5443 Bryanarby 7824317
5444 Pain 7822673
5445 Evan2 7820214
5446 Dev 7810212
5447 TheLXK 7809222
5448 Demonlogic69 7807210
5449 AlucarDJudeca 7806473
5450 Reece 7803851
5451 zer01 7803689
5452 SystemId 7802279
5453 Not2Dey 7799034
5454 CPTRBN 7797814
5455 Rebry 7797331
5456 Woo 7796959
5457 FacePlus 7795597
5458 Rhodan 7795553
5459 cfborralho 7795064
5460 GearBelt 7789134
5461 vexxmage 7788021
5462 Wolfblade1215 7780131
5463 Eksodus 7779342
5464 LowLow 7774712
5465 zyclon 7764607
5466 Threshold 7762483
5467 Jellykid 7760514
5468 Matty73 7758916
5469 Cararasu 7758800
5470 MisterSparkles 7758465
5471 jakez834 7755776
5472 Kerstman123 7755048
5473 TheRealHugo 7754121
5474 picaresque 7736680
5475 Vantally 7733152
5476 RicketyCrickets 7728981
5477 Fyrsta 7727514
5478 Bondant 7727062
5479 UKMonkey 7722920
5480 Mavrock 7721550
5481 Fanar 7721111
5482 snex 7718075
5483 Timmy2legs 7713067
5484 Mortez 7709515
5485 Prof684 7707902
5486 Rudolf 7704875
5487 n0ise 7703692
5488 qzhu 7696873
5489 Tsmok 7688605
5490 Carlank 7686862
5491 thePalindrome 7683844
5492 BlackHolo 7683364
5493 Miri 7679355
5494 flfl000 7678668
5495 koalalorenzo 7677773
5496 Juicy-Shark 7672791
5497 Khuno 7672059
5498 Looser 7670353
5499 Footsoldier 7670153
5500 Lukezaz 7667647
5501 LegendOfChan 7660053
5502 Zoidberghh 7650804
5503 Zothuis 7648123
5504 beans 7648120
5505 Flegs 7647151
5506 basecamper 7644214
5507 StoneWaves 7643750
5508 rocketworm 7643351
5509 Scuffor 7642179
5510 Shangmaro 7640852
5511 ogre3 7639550
5512 2BNum1 7626274
5513 Sphic 7625071
5514 h4ndsup 7623512
5515 ArtemTheGreat 7620527
5516 andrey_zagoruy 7614662
5517 Ricco959 7611911
5518 rootchord 7601797
5519 trozza 7599205
5520 anthoxico 7598791
5521 carc 7584390
5522 Charg3d 7580684
5523 CaptObvious 7580429
5524 hub 7576367
5525 Vzlom 7576062
5526 rlsvxdnn 7573735
5527 Deineri 7572909
5528 WilliamDann 7571507
5529 HDMI 7571136
5530 jesuisanonime 7569396
5531 AnthonyD4X 7565255
5532 xuther 7557939
5533 Danila_27ru 7556388
5534 Pink_Panther 7554129
5535 Munakoiso 7549606
5536 chiefSpuds 7549096
5537 Isabella 7546460
5538 Stanlay 7545604
5539 PureVirtual 7545200
5540 KingOFSoloBits 7544184
5541 Shadowlight1337 7541513
5542 KingBR 7538329
5543 Lobedan 7537964
5544 Soulkaban 7536548
5545 Spugi 7534882
5546 Miketoast 7525297
5547 xel 7521576
5548 bandwevil 7520010
5549 krzychukoko 7514244
5550 Chris0420 7508290
5551 IceCubeNinja 7504723
5552 Josqu 7504334
5553 Jenzik 7503037
5554 Aikano 7495698
5555 kevinjcash 7487981
5556 houdhakker2 7480783
5557 Figgis 7480314
5558 Omegapl 7479852
5559 indexOf 7473903
5560 Red_Snappa 7470994
5561 TheMuffin 7469719
5562 GenFrogKing 7464053
5563 Grenther 7462947
5564 Devilnumber2 7458821
5565 Schweppers 7457404
5566 XAssassin123 7457173
5567 foxbel 7456371
5568 jth 7449924
5569 ReLapis 7449391
5570 Saxi 7448136
5571 SCP_Fundation 7447907
5572 Dan_T3h_Man 7441626
5573 Darkmooink 7440265
5574 ashkitten 7434071
5575 theMarquis 7433106
5576 Smuuts 7431295
5577 Kiboto 7428153
5578 SilverGhostBS 7427982
5579 VinceyVenkan 7425724
5580 SCRP 7423982
5581 Weedmann 7418713
5582 Hellbuck 7417964
5583 EienMugetsuTensho 7417879
5584 Emphus 7412716
5585 emperLex 7408545
5586 Thun 7407668
5587 Lando32 7406835
5588 MysteryCloud 7405396
5589 bli 7400667
5590 astc 7398841
5591 AiMasterRace 7395924
5592 Kau 7395071
5593 Ducknado 7394027
5594 Alzcerath 7392582
5595 Rulle 7389148
5596 Clevlore 7386621
5597 MisterLimes 7386269
5598 RShoggoth 7384290
5599 ChrisWF 7382178
5600 MarqAideron 7377259
5601 ZeNeR 7373389
5602 Thyriel 7372780
5603 evol 7368941
5604 i74578 7365422
5605 BlitzOff 7363184
5606 Randomplayer57 7359976
5607 Terenco12345 7355712
5608 Farmer 7354304
5609 HarekJack 7352002
5610 ienjoy 7348240
5611 bvb 7346324
5612 TKSJP 7345652
5613 bombing4peace 7341703
5614 TheGrey 7337200
5615 AnilGorgec 7337155
5616 ByAgenT 7332993
5617 Art4es 7331063
5618 kong 7329740
5619 Zaily 7328044
5620 Thermobia 7327217
5621 SSGPlazmoid 7326413
5622 SrSonix 7323205
5623 BotMaster3000 7320470
5624 Bunny 7320044
5625 Shubashi 7318898
5626 Neomorph 7318009
5627 Mality 7312802
5628 mze 7307174
5629 Johan 7306113
5630 Phrich 7305654
5631 WaterT 7301339
5632 OEM 7297632
5633 CoffeeCoder 7292323
5634 redefine 7282599
5635 Scorpion9827 7281748
5636 Chicken 7280623
5637 iBaWs 7279480
5638 xschlef 7277370
5639 Aldo_Artellium 7276148
5640 fredravo 7275632
5641 jrnvnjk 7274224
5642 ImNotARobot 7272382
5643 Masteroliw 7271322
5644 hunter_cat 7268754
5645 maath 7267391
5646 foobaz 7261199
5647 Ebontain 7258711
5648 Blueman_ 7258426
5649 Tarvous 7255492
5650 LiquidToast 7254814
5651 Hoekynl 7250105
5652 SenfShine 7247782
5653 aritmetic 7247512
5654 Nagshell 7244103
5655 Aboba 7241833
5656 Namingray 7240916
5657 Fridgeton 7240481
5658 Xikil 7232316
5659 OHmero 7232065
5660 Stiwy 7225351
5661 smarthall 7221334
5662 zapscribbles 7211167
5663 SylverFox 7203439
5664 samuelhope 7198649
5665 WaitWaitDontShoot 7195623
5666 CTO-In-Beta 7194983
5667 travka123 7193533
5668 ModusPwnens 7192372
5669 RileySummers 7190237
5670 NewRobotOverlords 7189972
5671 smakryp 7184420
5672 zGeneral-10CPU 7182354
5673 mockers 7181955
5674 Skate619 7176969
5675 xXtheguy52Xx 7175970
5676 Ale 7169929
5677 Wagun 7168202
5678 jockeffs 7164711
5679 ChainsLunatic 7164297
5680 ACG2000 7163666
5681 Asaru 7160786
5682 MateoSkyline 7157277
5683 Lachgummi 7155601
5684 ThatAwesomeGuy-TAG 7155289
5685 Scruffy 7153947
5686 NeroMorte 7153256
5687 Fizzid 7152217
5688 uksspy 7151893
5689 azaynis 7150844
5690 H0XT0N 7144458
5691 Mikayl 7143587
5692 Jaeth 7141048
5693 VainCinder 7137027
5694 wallwalker 7136222
5695 White0Strike 7134927
5696 Sasser 7129398
5697 Drewbie 7127536
5698 Wolfeur 7123282
5699 Dehlaw 7122864
5700 DVA-MasteR 7118947
5701 BubbleTi 7118368
5702 CastleNtheSky 7115014
5703 MeowMeowMeow 7113873
5704 bluedaniel 7110317
5705 Cory 7109650
5706 Gearhead 7109479
5707 Vinnie420 7108154
5708 Type3e 7103263
5709 Verd 7097982
5710 Alcene 7097534
5711 HoonYon 7093520
5712 Diskerror 7093266
5713 Codeblin 7088164
5714 USER__ERROR 7087636
5715 pacifica 7087074
5716 sylarlove 7086468
5717 normalodavid 7084765
5718 Saki 7079732
5719 redline187 7070792
5720 Perceval 7066275
5721 gerrit 7064986
5722 SurplusCyborg 7062733
5723 Jenz_ 7062378
5724 Tofu-Bot 7055147
5725 Potatoroni 7054211
5726 Tiothae 7053517
5727 raist3888 7046200
5728 Kayter 7046069
5729 Ferrous 7044132
5730 Wizrc 7042449
5731 Mirba 7041691
5732 B4MF74NK 7040947
5733 dotEcho 7037594
5734 PiotrekCh 7037520
5735 Adirelle 7031085
5736 MarkNstein 7028776
5737 UrbanDragon 7026941
5738 MingZeY 7024339
5739 slepoiKot 7012950
5740 5tickman 7012637
5741 zum0001 7009596
5742 WDZCJ 7003836
5743 MisterPhoton 6993374
5744 BrothersGrimm 6990760
5745 Khalm 6988734
5746 person3000 6984990
5747 Ambushed 6982977
5748 int_0x80 6980000
5749 TooffyMouff 6975210
5750 TheRemixeN 6972529
5751 Batas 6963727
5752 LiZ 6959671
5753 Devenge 6957684
5754 Nickka 6956274
5755 HyperShadow 6949471
5756 Deividas 6948809
5757 Chad 6947349
5758 Toesoe 6944681
5759 Magewire 6942039
5760 AlexMag 6938478
5761 Chris68000 6936246
5762 JackPott 6934783
5763 Gikerl 6930903
5764 SebM 6930345
5765 Dankenstein 6928136
5766 HausbootJoho 6928120
5767 Lyro 6925767
5768 McCannon 6925353
5769 Phant 6923580
5770 Desito