Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 58200052605
2 Geir1983 44703973564
3 kraiik 37679973792
4 Totalschaden 36136861783
5 Kasami 36072153496
6 omnomwombat 34522298949
7 likeafox 31292045159
8 TuN9aN0 30462832995
9 Eiskalt 25503750398
10 x3mka 25420150353
11 Hernanduer 23968666237
12 ART999 21734768344
13 Montblanc 21518177950
14 Jumpp 21455637870
15 Kenji 20288562664
16 Atanner 19762610798
17 Trepidimous 18554168085
18 Solace 18332376738
19 AzuraStar 18033941939
20 TgDgNU 17696950814
21 stuy486 16424688319
22 psy372 15654612492
23 slowmotionghost 15018921947
24 eduter 14896706046
25 Atavus 14583701511
26 W4rl0ck 14057657311
27 zGeneral 14018503641
28 Zolcsika 13602726493
29 bekvon 13041085738
30 Taki 12995657679
31 SteveTrov 12710526820
32 explicit 12371370539
33 Turves 12310952644
34 stybbe 12206187903
35 Muon 11399048388
36 HailHydra 11293998902
37 Dissi 11100106898
38 Donatzor 11060111117
39 DKPlugins 10871747985
40 Tigga 10834254863
41 Issacar 10417251231
42 Davaned 10161607106
43 Fritee 10038040383
44 iceburg 9960580316
45 The_Duck 9779811159
46 admon 9687557327
47 Mototroller 9546122739
48 NhanHo 9469024914
49 0xDEADFEED 9340259249
50 seancl 9157477713
51 SirLovi 9100341320
52 vrs 9001578202
53 neomatrix 8948528327
54 ballisto 8913873795
55 wolffman122 8894229627
56 Revrick 8875472403
57 SBense 8771204956
58 Rajecz 8586324302
59 Mirroar 8521711960
60 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
61 deft-code 8418699104
62 wtfrank 8245537552
63 NobodysNightmare 7877308429
64 shedletsky 7869508356
65 andrwmorph 7670751580
66 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
67 hal 7586781942
68 Finndibaen 7549162176
69 weaves 7495922778
70 BigFooD 7364735251
71 Nemah 7249720491
72 mnuck 7245082921
73 Smokeman 7027136495
74 Mitsuyoshi 7016530957
75 Pundemonium 6689338864
76 Reyals 6625960584
77 Plemenit 6581024448
78 Kenshi 6556517012
79 ags131 6539998508
80 FeTiD 6488900627
81 Komir 6389462304
82 QGazQ 6377460942
83 Mordox 6328394128
84 adammada 6244085871
85 o4kapuk 6198116836
86 ILSPQ 6180074996
87 Robalian 6072523075
88 SoloVova 6019758766
89 sbystrov 5922359427
90 maka_RTH 5851298204
91 claptan 5671415494
92 Esryok 5619152006
93 Orlet 5598922625
94 Aundine 5497926793
95 Jooki 5475899955
96 anisoptera 5473945032
97 Kamots 5432288294
98 Tijnoz 5346891098
99 danny 5265875708
100 DaiScreep 5218775041
101 taiga 5207878037
102 Xolym 5199345651
103 QzarSTB 5183287948
104 Nyoom 5122749601
105 SteeleR 5105818811
106 Reizul 5025299352
107 pseudonormal 5018375798
108 Torbilicious 4989672559
109 tron 4901222458
110 TehFiend 4821536835
111 Maxion 4804368246
112 Zinki 4799444349
113 WarInternal 4794848013
114 wjx123xxx 4793272629
115 inakrin 4735987390
116 ZenTetra 4691506025
117 SystemParadox 4605130854
118 Plasticbag 4572352239
119 kshepard 4566920925
120 Helam 4542373312
121 tedivm 4531921202
122 SemperRabbit 4478178795
123 YanekM 4462363415
124 xsinx 4420584063
125 Eugene95 4385298924
126 diKsens 4377671400
127 Alcardian 4356769594
128 Lukethe4th 4322196799
129 Lapitz 4291721554
130 ShadyKutz 4288703139
131 TTR 4275593620
132 Mwaahahahaha 4269660661
133 Saruss 4237012759
134 luketheduke 4206124536
135 Reini 4149182413
136 SandGrainOne 4102715508
137 Digital 4073688241
138 StocksR 4036713726
139 BlackLotus 3999532725
140 AdaIsDead 3956452369
141 Falineth 3911212626
142 RavenX8 3905008699
143 Thellanorn 3858871951
144 neurozap 3844289522
145 Ashburnie 3800244224
146 dormando 3700511993
147 Chobobobo 3685544158
148 Bovius 3684721406
149 mastodon 3668874303
150 Kov 3657674559
151 Quadrat1c 3622982021
152 Flowers 3609115808
153 NekoSama 3547488025
154 TheCreepz 3530495263
155 Klapaucius 3528243635
156 ReubenT 3506599771
157 Skorp 3468524231
158 ubOwned 3461337847
159 gewure 3422252309
160 MixtySix 3420672043
161 Xenofix 3371238909
162 Aeries 3351711734
163 dare333 3338596392
164 netnutmike 3319382096
165 Nama17 3305394212
166 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
167 Vlahn 3189619589
168 temik911 3182425467
169 zapziodon 3169705853
170 JAKwins 3137851469
171 Subodai 3120431820
172 bldinator 3087969397
173 KyraLee 3079606127
174 Meridion 3073739843
175 Jerdaz 3001289975
176 ricane 3000220084
177 Kotarou 2988428326
178 Hikawa 2986639981
179 Xist 2959445870
180 spez 2955878698
181 heggico 2952803950
182 Flyasd1 2940436430
183 Genovese 2936677906
184 Raiderovi4 2935613493
185 novice 2921329799
186 Yoner 2886928050
187 DomNomNom 2868556240
188 Jedislight 2858177982
189 Conventia 2849570179
190 iamgqr 2789773223
191 p0x 2776185617
192 Sheeo 2749788733
193 Patrik 2722615959
194 Enrico 2717392465
195 Moria 2700055315
196 TooAngel 2662217924
197 squisher 2655565057
198 js3b 2654868954
199 Saint 2643352430
200 Vultured 2631339504
201 a02418 2625645982
202 Lamus 2622243399
203 Yilmas 2614129264
204 MonsieurLee 2608438246
205 Threen 2574918780
206 Gink 2543574432
207 trebbettes 2508722855
208 Sargeth 2505286399
209 backslash 2505182731
210 Pimaco 2496955706
211 qnz 2496125338
212 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
213 skriiietsch 2477230524
214 tinnvec 2470292160
215 Mudla 2455026140
216 ThyReaper 2432827846
217 Isyda 2421843292
218 zuphrany 2408585876
219 Joe1275 2397120242
220 NihilRex 2371745571
221 GiantDwarf 2368517885
222 Xoc 2338826743
223 Jacudibu 2336762876
224 TodPunk 2326065552
225 Waveofbabies 2307644560
226 AlienZ 2273396634
227 PiratenBraut 2255925738
228 dog 2252778317
229 Dangermouse 2246379969
230 DewJunkie 2214060144
231 JohnShadow 2187000921
232 GeEom 2158616934
233 Palle 2155775630
234 Tirao 2152165775
235 Blattlaus 2098133111
236 Jeb 2095037014
237 Sanados 2086846435
238 Adimus 2069593663
239 libjch 2063453026
240 weekOff 2054714348
241 Dewey 2054414412
242 linuxfreak23 1987660069
243 InvisioBlack 1979760899
244 WitchDocter 1967767835
245 Romus 1953641439
246 Qiao 1939756062
247 CardaMon 1938649269
248 Jode 1936649205
249 Hulmir 1923938149
250 bscout 1918718086
251 Hadryx 1912137188
252 Scrd4life 1912082479
253 Hosmagix 1893323792
254 tynstar 1892407894
255 Pantek59 1883950043
256 Tacyn 1865903516
257 fatbu 1865848804
258 Selesthiel 1853216056
259 PythonBeatJava 1848936474
260 Avicenna 1847833758
261 Sergeev 1842985335
262 Wurmus 1833221632
263 HexColors60 1819148808
264 SimpleEnigma 1814666878
265 rysade 1810927121
266 Dhakos 1809456893
267 Timendainum 1801128980
268 kormac 1791871815
269 Baj 1758628320
270 Zortea 1749564642
271 kirk 1746393998
272 Mar10G 1740865582
273 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
274 Kraetzin 1731596454
275 GimmeCookies 1730400330
276 Voronoi 1722709112
277 OrangeXP 1708137426
278 JanLauGe 1687912253
279 Icon 1680963803
280 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
281 smitt33 1673410066
282 joethebarber 1659438653
283 helmut 1641301231
284 JINPEI 1609977735
285 ZeroInfinity 1603211372
286 Megahertz 1598860756
287 mapleLeaf 1587674345
288 Hachima 1562686984
289 Affinator 1560787019
290 dragoonreas 1551706735
291 ST3tter 1548627965
292 reggaemuffin 1535195258
293 TimBush 1533770208
294 Angilin 1520700012
295 uvp 1512447616
296 Ormira 1512142235
297 jhart22 1507389942
298 crzytrane 1503027200
299 cacomixl8 1502612886
300 Shadowars 1492136947
301 Baldey 1489592989
302 KamiKatze 1482102315
303 Quorum 1477214654
304 mtgofiend 1472967443
305 joshua00214 1472814121
306 Harcerz 1466201915
307 fangxm 1451956195
308 Phisec 1446907697
309 hattu 1444165289
310 Vipo 1443766898
311 ben2 1434297709
312 Bombedoblib 1429558134
313 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
314 Shibdib 1414329835
315 bahbka 1409733835
316 SmokinRibs 1406640864
317 Scrini 1406201846
318 daboross 1383322464
319 ColourfulWhite 1365806815
320 ZAchiever 1358688876
321 KalliKalev 1352623104
322 Zergling 1352486555
323 rogersnape63 1343178434
324 U-238 1339609894
325 McGnomington 1337030381
326 n00bish 1336504434
327 ScottyC 1335146654
328 Vervorris 1313087766
329 Azfaloth 1297246650
330 Crusher48 1288328519
331 Waffle3z 1282748480
332 Sulfin 1269488128
333 Nephanae 1263362952
334 bttrs 1260547326
335 JoseJoestar 1258997008
336 Kyndigen 1254743164
337 Umbrella 1251956845
338 tonedef 1248638587
339 Machinarium 1248157927
340 MarkusF 1245700187
341 fihercho 1234044449
342 RioD156 1230774122
343 n0ne 1223921152
344 NameVergessen 1223081031
345 Bahzur 1220528069
346 markoo 1209512103
347 half 1205500599
348 nightred 1204832065
349 Jibol 1198597858
350 Kill4Free 1196975731
351 kc9 1190838576
352 mansel 1186488485
353 hdparm 1183951053
354 cyberblast 1183226693
355 Kalohi 1179831316
356 Zpike 1178140453
357 Dragnar 1170946161
358 Spreixen 1150466974
359 Pettingson 1142627367
360 utiuti 1135412463
361 Parthon 1127597857
362 Zeekner 1127330870
363 PervyPenguin 1126413068
364 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 1124286954
365 Rivaryn 1117251119
366 Dilbe 1105337024
367 Zyzyzyryxy 1103943306
368 BrianRotel 1098597728
369 velocity616 1092943800
370 CanisMinor 1092273580
371 Gorgar 1090583186
372 SirFrump 1090361504
373 Gounads 1088153800
374 eric 1086863033
375 OverlordQ 1082314442
376 RogedrWaters 1081807706
377 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
378 Spirytus 1078165070
379 DasBrain 1075620013
380 mittlipp 1070261737
381 ChaosDMG 1067585336
382 andrew-TW 1067200965
383 Kuja 1064271187
384 MaxPowers 1061359888
385 porkradish 1052991311
386 EngineerYo 1052045115
387 Milky 1030541207
388 Sarrick 1020945422
389 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
390 Nev0x 1013586294
391 rupper 1013356566
392 Violaman 1011941873
393 Godzilla 1010188946
394 Tav 1008804154
395 Morphaana 1006540758
396 KQQky 1005925212
397 danikine 1002812407
398 R33T4RD 995223755
399 Asasel 977509109
400 vestad 975626604
401 Amadox 968198198
402 RediJedi 966045467
403 Counterbalance 964187922
404 Yuandiaodiaodiao 963504505
405 Feloris 960889663
406 FuddyDuddy 951845393
407 Laeros 948850251
408 Atlan 948382977
409 basepi 948063086
410 NixNutz 942158045
411 czc 936477174
412 Vervust 936224055
413 slacker 932919379
414 Mashee 932834666
415 Scorpior_gh 930242110
416 InherentVice 928458484
417 norca 924443813
418 ERIKER 923070935
419 zzsstt644 921505875
420 ManVsRice 919276945
421 askaiser 912879685
422 ElGizmo 905354808
423 kamyl 904467071
424 MikiOnEs 903383733
425 Bobingabout 901992754
426 Spedwards 901396728
427 lolihaha 899823599
428 ryagas 899475994
429 Laturb 897992749
430 Einandermal 897208884
431 Kaldosh 882390651
432 Von_Couberg 876118496
433 Jibboo 875424790
434 zaspect 873354830
435 CreepZerg 870015922
436 Tubeliar 866002887
437 emb3r 865845259
438 CrazyPilot 865819991
439 rber 865713831
440 jodape 859594513
441 Johnnyc 857831161
442 Pegas 855211383
443 Jacoboco 855026246
444 NeyaZayah 854027275
445 Solaris 839260308
446 keenathar 837241232
447 Silesia 836588845
448 Michanord 835849002
449 Tanjera 833266895
450 Caseycc 830527148
451 resetus 830118375
452 AWRyder 826411997
453 Coolfeather2 824511859
454 Asixa 820118488
455 Eijolend 819880051
456 TyFi 817877729
457 forkmantis 813834600
458 Metyrio 805488180
459 Llewyne 791727954
460 IronVengeance 790375301
461 Faff 785485675
462 szumi 783394582
463 coamp 780472037
464 bhlarg 777775647
465 walkeryboh 777224134
466 FosRodia 776794183
467 Waz 775970603
468 tunah 775469011
469 libexec 774825415
470 Smudgemuffin 773174939
471 Bodda 771695087
472 Christinayo 771436471
473 xxell 766336400
474 Spyingwind 763825867
475 Huggable_Shark 760302173
476 teh_duke 760041332
477 levx 758116912
478 malloc0 758108230
479 MephistoDD 755695958
480 Ajite 750383315
481 Tixtox 749653465
482 atomicinf 741379747
483 Logmadr 740270985
484 BarryOSeven 736179776
485 iam1 735973136
486 Nam 735017439
487 iron 733521408
488 Hiryus 731043800
489 lavep 729920316
490 Zeus 722851733
491 ceebers 716451244
492 siro 711588389
493 Oathy 711340604
494 soccerboy5411 710809102
495 Spite 707652993
496 HoPGoldy 702743365
497 Suppen 700894821
498 DschinghisKahn 699432455
499 wiseowl 696952608
500 Kali 696784041
501 TranceCake 696731447
502 Ritz 696067936
503 maxibra 696061553
504 Fostenel 689512164
505 Accyp 683814841
506 Backbite 680948615
507 zartog 677369836
508 MetalRuller 677143712
509 Riza 676158455
510 saturn7 675167398
511 Sheph 672884708
512 Zigmal 668223881
513 Beave 667379786
514 Baezon 665592420
515 DragonSkin 665013240
516 Safari 659546654
517 Hellbuck 657584941
518 jk_xp 650921312
519 woniu71 649265828
520 _BoB_ 649069947
521 c01 640032652
522 Lisp 636396638
523 Chris1 629480222
524 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
525 LostWolf 626801637
526 Casey 624177330
527 Builder 623026773
528 Syzop 617893779
529 cage 616885553
530 Rumatah 616849180
531 Snowgoose 615483923
532 fugusashimi 615410666
533 Factorio 615226882
534 RayderBlitz 615029636
535 Deletor 613231162
536 Folofo 611015215
537 awr000 610205371
538 Zim 607603167
539 Lolzor 605784255
540 lovalgo 601321626
541 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
542 Proximo 598257017
543 Crosshairs 596037745
544 CreepsProger 595886610
545 QAQ 594702945
546 TuE 593256782
547 Syr1us 593255656
548 Xephael 592145124
549 PandaMaster 591193270
550 Miah42 590839199
551 makosteel 587023240
552 Deuteros 581002959
553 complexQuanta 579725350
554 PostCrafter 579310480
555 zamslam 578353022
556 Maczor 574695094
557 ChenyangDu 574169316
558 roshek 572770001
559 ArchmageMelek 570714558
560 gastraph 568521786
561 Gizmu 568035739
562 Bames 567203947
563 Remco 566066016
564 LOSKI 565760092
565 mana 565024040
566 Bogden 564870718
567 Disconnect 562175041
568 Ringo86 560035373
569 Pathurs 557229470
570 RickB 557127401
571 Raddafiskie 556906739
572 IFor 556435813
573 Frenetiq 555852106
574 felixtheone 552894769
575 mawif 552777624
576 rudykocur 552680947
577 Blaugaard 551274486
578 Lutopia 550827670
579 jnesselr 549608806
580 Zenga 548549313
581 Gregzenegair 547554067
582 Calame 545992768
583 Rurik 544900018
584 Sigve 540971619
585 munter 539885571
586 Kendalor 530456447
587 Deathcharge 527289158
588 illiux 527107645
589 Telemac 526813056
590 K-C 526639521
591 LoAT_Kyoma 524556755
592 Minmin 524197392
593 Opptic 523729493
594 starwar15432 521912769
595 Manni 520799304
596 ch33baq 518938278
597 Oxolate 516908890
598 LustPuppy 516795307
599 Laenan 516782510
600 SaphireFalcon 514561855
601 Vertigan 512222685
602 AliasCreeps 512073313
603 sonoftheflame 510704853
604 Xanathos 509274135
605 ikiris 507813397
606 LeoTheHuman 507497373
607 MilesBHuff 502517096
608 EvilSpork 502465306
609 DoctorCat92 501042473
610 CharlieTango 497339137
611 rouhet 496928691
612 Xxatu 494804705
613 Musterion 494501223
614 KTur 494018328
615 Sable 493972031
616 XyzzyPrime 492538924
617 UhmBrock 491804127
618 shockfist 491306079
619 webmonkey 490223153
620 Sindicateor 490154634
621 pinz 489783758
622 lexatref 489355193
623 Aurium 488257590
624 Del 484836048
625 chaogoesmu 484208601
626 Glenstorm 483714061
627 xndo 481926159
628 Jenjandi 481219640
629 Steini225 480936336
630 TPEZ 480869795
631 Jargon 480538737
632 aboron 479037617
633 Twariner 478659480
634 Corona 477664143
635 fea 475679499
636 HalconOscuro 475624113
637 momo0 475311941
638 CashewTheCat 475293153
639 SMREMDE 474378713
640 DiceSpinner 473047406
641 Haxxeris 472872590
642 Bossmull 472186788
643 D3matt 471346725
644 The_General 471199365
645 Ccomp5950 469849707
646 PCakeCysote 469715651
647 hwy 467912215
648 rodweb 467098188
649 Robertto 464168661
650 aster26 463273113
651 olo 462791145
652 Control-C 461488889
653 antayla 460555856
654 MartyMoo 459976752
655 Ryleep 458890289
656 Publiccert 456679264
657 Bazsi1224 455526277
658 mocnyFull 454852891
659 Birdkiller 453928269
660 langer 453659810
661 killproger 451979048
662 0brelix 449896754
663 king_lispi 448327312
664 Ceggindeggar 447834213
665 JavaXCrow 445416700
666 Rexalicious 445240956
667 Myrddyn 443366775
668 Glufforg 442946993
669 IPster 441139157
670 Matt_Mal 440720316
671 Matsura 440246462
672 spazmunki 440060111
673 livingcode 437447464
674 Johnmander 434096359
675 deadlypineapple 433894556
676 CarrotCake 433063279
677 masterkeze 432087910
678 PariahParade 430215940
679 Keidence 430044935
680 Avarice 429740967
681 shadow_bird 429739296
682 Elvric 429348764
683 AI73r 427167441
684 purplerain 426509320
685 PluCout 424904484
686 Tonik 423587960
687 0mni 422882092
688 Mal 422585940
689 amram 422013961
690 jakesboy2 420706003
691 polidano10 419168600
692 Puciek 419128297
693 Magnuscornu 419105740
694 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
695 Drime 416736145
696 Xilexio 416449750
697 lolaner 416446596
698 Kahro 414120776
699 butcher 411901379
700 Stephane 411530085
701 RaNiGi 410115053
702 Hive_ 408737547
703 CreativeName 407469422
704 C00k1e_93 406800304
705 Dravo 405580968
706 GOREACRAFT 405520799
707 glitsh 404370602
708 tronge 403695398
709 Yuni 403106124
710 IvicaX 402811678
711 scorpia 402107288
712 theKraken 401792789
713 perceptron 401115810
714 danieloizo 400260774
715 Nyte 399241798
716 GT500 398714116
717 GHSJeff 397890510
718 Camedo 397476477
719 SlimeMold 396303423
720 Blenderis 395213904
721 masterctrl 394772801
722 csW 394018266
723 smaykit 393598412
724 ykozxy 393036302
725 Xaq 392882655
726 Gargravarr 391635194
727 CrazyT 391116192
728 Wolfshild 390497788
729 Kiuth 390317619
730 BaalTomekk 390058271
731 Searinox 388897712
732 Rubberducky 387007688
733 U266 386674704
734 Fryke 386008687
735 Cciradih 384977403
736 zolox 384536455
737 Zabaka 383979395
738 Brickshitter 383796573
739 sparr 382930760
740 Epigoni 382452542
741 trasneoir 382412005
742 Tamber 381204175
743 Fluke 380861375
744 j031 380673836
745 Lupus 379425627
746 Colieham76 377292923
747 rvabdn 377054119
748 ramoja 376513732
749 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
750 cazantyl 376379626
751 Avek 375963210
752 skyfox 373838022
753 SmoothSmith 373743333
754 paradizelost 373236907
755 Warwin 372920319
756 Cookies 371948018
757 inks 371924200
758 Quarks 370724802
759 Pawn 369680983
760 antosop 368295967
761 Gadjung 367825330
762 maoxian 367256358
763 RedJustice 366695654
764 aCalc 365525386
765 xtopaz 364444953
766 Allorrian 364040602
767 Tyr 363581494
768 AndrewThe 361775227
769 ryu_cz 361677410
770 jopil 361205663
771 max72bra 360637299
772 chder 359478505
773 NT86 359043126
774 PhillipK 356460957
775 Dotrawr 356167963
776 foreyes1001 356074837
777 killy 356058358
778 ProfileName 354626882
779 ShadowPanther 354243823
780 Rampeur 353775920
781 Conquest 352947171
782 Woozuwa 351867522
783 Kalderic 351509040
784 Mitaro 350480873
785 DunknDonuts 349148282
786 KBis 348413524
787 BananaDonkey 346756049
788 Manfred21 346452513
789 Retroburn 345488026
790 MrPeanut 344320332
791 VENGENCE 344130370
792 Wormser 343284797
793 guldur 343201290
794 Kpooz 341540844
795 Alphonzo 341485016
796 KocuR 340194002
797 duryding 339964860
798 Riveczka 339703781
799 Archh8Angel 338453491
800 KermitFrog 337469527
801 Bestia 336264630
802 ZeroFish 335675680
803 black0441 335225813
804 Lev_CT 335102408
805 userwins 334722070
806 hath 334387392
807 alexfupp 330887406
808 iKlem 330728622
809 Aramis_Wyler 329434719
810 bubbarowley 329266241
811 vulture 328734902
812 Robinlub_UG_NL 328691035
813 Kit_Gamer 328527818
814 yngwi 327340093
815 Samogot 327298366
816 wibiti 327060714
817 Koili 326730721
818 Coelso 326678674
819 clarkok 326092685
820 I_Must_Dance 324309850
821 Ikle 324041370
822 Krauler 323384822
823 Lys0gen 323374745
824 moonsense715 322290582
825 Picoplankton 322161347
826 Cyprus 321112689
827 Foy 320297784
828 Jman 320062310
829 gearbox 319909190
830 Pandabear41 318976203
831 Deltazulu 317922785
832 Armaos 317865439
833 ACodewalker 317589344
834 DoctorPC 317178499
835 bobfrommarketing 316949571
836 Fiskmans 316534447
837 ElBabbo 315620619
838 ShiXish 314797340
839 Xalizar 314582294
840 baptr 314285548
841 alextangchao 313765929
842 Lolo3890 311965208
843 r0ar 311432657
844 omegup 311417124
845 Evanito 311271370
846 Toger 310961476
847 foraphe 310324865
848 Armageddon 310111151
849 nhho 310057732
850 Awesomeadda 309823735
851 eth0nic 309345997
852 godel 308825115
853 DivideByZer0 308769480
854 grgushi 308673399
855 Bartos100 308498537
856 HomoSapiens 308162823
857 Takaro 304783795
858 xxj 304430098
859 AlphaOrder 302934270
860 6H0u1 302467199
861 Balazzs 302419475
862 Kritias 302262631
863 Curzon 300671215
864 Karater 300307824
865 ZeroOne 300001302
866 biosoup 299509875
867 Jeffyer 298350124
868 CrunchyMachine 297730785
869 XsiX 297710505
870 tl-vd 296556388
871 Dragon1115 296155358
872 naskamal 295207547
873 Sleek 294376442
874 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
875 MBFish 293480416
876 Robert 292187537
877 TinkerJ 291418348
878 Nisou 289517095
879 Jaeger 289256940
880 Glickeroo 289119282
881 DoctorZuber 288784251
882 maxim_mazurok 288416080
883 hidden0 288145802
884 Arcath 287570675
885 Hollish 287492274
886 Aerys 286323066
887 nrnoble 286242141
888 Weev 285636995
889 JestDotty 285454886
890 drumakc 284730528
891 DibiZibi 284378175
892 Kaa_Dawn 283348815
893 Dubulicious 282835129
894 CeilingPanda 282694547
895 droben 282532171
896 acola 281761288
897 vesemir 281576653
898 Bobran 281095590
899 Gerhard 280638577
900 Woesh 280571210
901 iSegre 279780648
902 Entity 279429951
903 GetSome 279352279
904 Garland 279058877
905 heterik 278012092
906 becksON 277662575
907 Kerstman123 276366872
908 IndiJosh 276170179
909 sneaker 276145006
910 Logxen 275987787
911 mrkev 275103702
912 MrDave 274131300
913 Adair 273588752
914 Baddeveloper 273485860
915 PCake0rigin 273134430
916 poma 272994580
917 duanyll 272163881
918 vKDeath 272006545
919 Zoneman 270065299
920 Fardouk 269706034
921 ocean553 269304997
922 kmc2012 268894666
923 321jurgen 267793079
924 Hatyr 267198170
925 rlsutton1 266641640
926 BiGMICR0 266313135
927 PNoob 265193564
928 knknknkn 263938030
929 Zehx 263456555
930 BigRoundButt 263270755
931 Yakthalion 261767218
932 Giov 261706861
933 steamingpile02 261432091
934 Christopherical 260635137
935 Detox 260073011
936 slyly 259574832
937 mctribble 259347146
938 IC4U 259244501
939 Wafer 258858423
940 salaleser 258428131
941 makaze 258129130
942 dund 257607764
943 YuraZ 256948598
944 SteelHammer 255475766
945 kertap 254463513
946 BoosterKevin 254084186
947 Rising 254074069
948 CyborgMaster 253820211
949 OathBlank 253799314
950 NECKTER 253267747
951 Rubikon 253012871
952 Daft-Freak 252680134
953 ErdberNudel 251715607
954 Ildfuglen 251281664
955 Loque 251189505
956 EricGuo 250786840
957 archflame 250694438
958 krzyzmumski 249855229
959 Harnor 249481790
960 MrFasolo97 249477530
961 RickHolt 248890309
962 Blankwindow 248642828
963 Bourriquet 248615678
964 WASP103 248549046
965 QuickStrike 248457254
966 Darking 248407216
967 muchos 247652717
968 Darames 247044665
969 Regnare 246962341
970 JesseTzh 246761516
971 Joykill 245671677
972 csj 244731926
973 Charpy 244214822
974 tyop 243463424
975 tprk77 243245352
976 ncsupheo 242761998
977 Euruzilys 242104322
978 Aranatha 242090310
979 machalvan 241529157
980 intr0v3rt 241520529
981 FourPawsUnder 241463962
982 TommieBommie 241229762
983 Dragonisser 240445108
984 Time_Shift 240164448
985 Viperl 239493049
986 IcyMidnight 237945117
987 Bat_tech664 237136327
988 Daxten 236818764
989 Fierycat 236625701
990 MangoScribble 236078283
991 adj90 235829991
992 wongpratan 235642094
993 orgAMS 235070875
994 Corroded 234325349
995 canhnd 234015528
996 Gemm 233992964
997 DudeGuierton 233680187
998 scitor 233603089
999 Grigdog 232758936
1000 C3PO 232573530
1001 morganchane 232452152
1002 Jerry_ 232335081
1003 fsmanuel 231082425
1004 Morningtea 231062614
1005 liggi 230029170
1006 Baldinater 228962641
1007 Xrouter 228602329
1008 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1009 Rufus 227737331
1010 Fiat_Nyx 227571620
1011 mmmd 226473205
1012 djkeeg 225781764
1013 Mace 225725193
1014 bestkurisu 225533353
1015 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 225507738
1016 NeteruOsmosis 224953493
1017 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1018 Cae 224620868
1019 alpha-rahl 224091690
1020 asdpof 223481522
1021 Ry4n 222574406
1022 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1023 Das_Norb 222301235
1024 aAXEe 221995699
1025 herghost 221820144
1026 KingThumper 220990090
1027 Marikai 220822171
1028 vonBoomslang 220033400
1029 MortnMX 219669229
1030 DevKirill 219538074
1031 Yankes 219298181
1032 PicOLinO 218868108
1033 mich101mich 217767686
1034 Aethercyn 217170808
1035 moeho 216360793
1036 Naethys 215396207
1037 utsnaderabob 214938879
1038 Nachtgleiter 214840180
1039 PK_ 214779373
1040 SaltyLogic 214743098
1041 vuzwyx 214670250
1042 Jean 214474174
1043 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1044 Pirx 213414586
1045 SixPairsOfFeet 213021911
1046 Guardian 212296760
1047 Segmentation_Fault 211732814
1048 neona 211324331
1049 Paul 211065138
1050 HontoNoRoger 210988459
1051 Just-J 210935046
1052 Admiral 210278189
1053 ZOP 210242500
1054 Tritlo 209981389
1055 iSkillet 209886610
1056 Antagonist 209597067
1057 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1058 Unstable 209125081
1059 milo720 209089855
1060 JsonLuo 208636937
1061 Staps 208479279
1062 jallman112 208161114
1063 CarpetBook 207357595
1064 XXXX 206441767
1065 Dehar 205371978
1066 Irrational 204915853
1067 chris86 204907344
1068 JeFeX 204841859
1069 Swifty 204153865
1070 Botanic 203997506
1071 CmdrSharp 203356952
1072 FaMoS 203190917
1073 MisterSpock 202731280
1074 Heilos 202598971
1075 Zip83 202250715
1076 oleg20111511 201945319
1077 duckymirror 201883329
1078 R2D2 201836389
1079 Failbot 201554433
1080 hackgpp 201287713
1081 Obscurus 201019363
1082 Inety 200923774
1083 Zhengfourth 200791809
1084 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1085 matmoh11 200254439
1086 mateuszdrwal 200134485
1087 Mikhal 200099999
1088 NiciusB 200028836
1089 kenanbit 199843507
1090 Vladislove 199190512
1091 mr_Zgot 199102979
1092 Servitor 199091173
1093 purificant 199052459
1094 Umingo 198971838
1095 Pogoman18 198849151
1096 coteyr 198754754
1097 MusiKing 198705802
1098 CodeEx 198291501
1099 SandyVaJJ 198291472
1100 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1101 Roswell 198100242
1102 Stem 197117114
1103 Mala 196538213
1104 HerrLehmann 195919646
1105 MasterPlan 195846830
1106 liquidman3 194959750
1107 Administrator- 194455433
1108 bigmac0815 194146461
1109 Nidit 193945190
1110 Azaril 193936274
1111 hoyamil 192402889
1112 Anima 192285554
1113 Shuutui 192112372
1114 MrFluffy 191864904
1115 Tris1001 191864045
1116 wicked 191690430
1117 CyberEd 191381709
1118 Donat 190950027
1119 Demos 190796413
1120 Pizzacat 190749405
1121 Raisor 190632014
1122 Syanmil 190324820
1123 Lord_D 190267999
1124 dnebdog 189995520
1125 coldWater 189987010
1126 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1127 superuser 189489571
1128 Camp9 189405818
1129 Begovere 189182506
1130 lDICHl 189112451
1131 Frostitute 189039066
1132 testryoba8 188947390
1133 neogia 188875243
1134 Taedh 187987629
1135 KonKeyHD 187770097
1136 bbjygm 187658303
1137 Doomsfang 186859906
1138 Shevan 186748397
1139 GrandPhil 186137790
1140 Autsider 185806293
1141 spacerecycler 185763364
1142 mecque 185409184
1143 CGamesPlay 185303411
1144 dshadow 185196819
1145 Evile 185113370
1146 samrrr 185086433
1147 bbdMinimbl 184218409
1148 ctrl 183971460
1149 cyberlink916 183723091
1150 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1151 Genae 183293055
1152 roncli 183138816
1153 0x00 182862031
1154 li0n_za 182288887
1155 Scubadoo2 182162738
1156 Doc360 181922661
1157 GMan 181887376
1158 KBOPYM 181367733
1159 JackTrades23 181234796
1160 Draco2007 181119011
1161 RSI 180746077
1162 Janzo 180630832
1163 rejuxst 180385617
1164 Pettso 179979192
1165 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1166 Stranger130126 179708895
1167 Tantalas 179332335
1168 Lightrunner 179280874
1169 fastsly 178519030
1170 Gravfix 177300948
1171 Agithin 177248792
1172 ColorYak 177140554
1173 eezok 177093388
1174 Frenchie4111 176726402
1175 WarEagle 176720841
1176 tournqat 176635884
1177 tzervo 176635312
1178 HuiJun 176228504
1179 forloss 175746483
1180 Evander 175386665
1181 sunscreep 175312992
1182 Vaejor 175127102
1183 getherpetr 175058933
1184 Timelost 174884470
1185 Troedfach 174532270
1186 Ivar 174507184
1187 Hisengal 174273792
1188 Artritus 174189322
1189 Crispty 174091282
1190 wdtndx 174085899
1191 StephaneClavel 174029376
1192 Fish013 173649004
1193 Zifnab 173631448
1194 kaltaxa 173561667
1195 Joboe 173322567
1196 Genhis 173018493
1197 Kapian 172979723
1198 NickiHell 172708841
1199 Forgo 171586758
1200 Lorendar 171492044
1201 srbass88 171317648
1202 Eta 170969788
1203 fester 170456330
1204 royokou 170380291
1205 MrMeseeks 169374581
1206 drTin 169255853
1207 rwampler 169226536
1208 CrAzYDubC 168375010
1209 tutti 168124123
1210 UndeadPlebble 168036171
1211 Seneschal 168013208
1212 KevinH 167768306
1213 hondo 167602381
1214 Stranger 167554199
1215 FloFri 167245976
1216 SuperNerd 166854610
1217 AndyP 166747615
1218 Devnix 166576302
1219 MrFaul 166198208
1220 Theilon 166168080
1221 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1222 Java_the_script 165890499
1223 JMN 165642132
1224 Robodave 165405024
1225 Shylo132 165121604
1226 Tor___ 165019870
1227 daffie 164933754
1228 Kazkel 164407821
1229 questicw 164278278
1230 Lithos 164023827
1231 uhhyea 163926831
1232 Zigbull 163904141
1233 Putridbeast 163786685
1234 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1235 klarrkin 163489372
1236 MadRiver 163440779
1237 DeusExHircus 163059160
1238 Kederk 162984517
1239 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1240 czeru 162271474
1241 Avenger 162038385
1242 RedJedi 160781629
1243 Creeptographer 160746290
1244 xzhang 160566496
1245 RaskVann 160417575
1246 Oliver530 159257550
1247 Sanyu 159127967
1248 b0bje 158917855
1249 JBYoshi 158751740
1250 Astriania 158142199
1251 Methel 157507955
1252 Ew00D 157305062
1253 Gollink 157004692
1254 a2coder 156965702
1255 Kiborg 156886231
1256 loxl 156743915
1257 Nickker24 156734105
1258 pena 156730235
1259 MAF 156708848
1260 RoyalKnight 156677346
1261 drvn 156305775
1262 NathanKun 155951750
1263 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1264 VisibleDucts 155510026
1265 Tigris360 155187657
1266 Thuviel 155025488
1267 Swiesc 155008898
1268 Tragon 154770888
1269 redTie 154518018
1270 Tamran 154341774
1271 SpaceRedleg 154098552
1272 matheussampaio 153963485
1273 korda_machala 153616634
1274 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1275 nnog 153401300
1276 Weczer 153381712
1277 Pajarator 153204542
1278 OverloadUT 153194940
1279 smeehrrr 153115874
1280 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1281 Baal 152853413
1282 MinionHopha 152613994
1283 deltaanoob 152495854
1284 Erorr 152236379
1285 CrydZard 151714045
1286 swat32exe 151681630
1287 photon 151327885
1288 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1289 JohnnyB1988 150417393
1290 Tempest 150151395
1291 KuruptVision 150061836
1292 ArcticTalons 149855534
1293 Voxera 149533918
1294 benrampon 149396655
1295 MaLfunction 149164574
1296 inet 149088699
1297 AgOrange 149014298
1298 Fabiano 148500235
1299 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1300 Silten 148269283
1301 Dunner 148223795
1302 qazpl963 148099064
1303 MTTownsend 147884280
1304 jaydee 147826729
1305 LordPong 147579267
1306 S2PID 147270697
1307 HeroToken 147153945
1308 curzonj 147082808
1309 Feanix 146824730
1310 mousecage 146775931
1311 Codablo 146465435
1312 SamBlot 146396958
1313 Shadowwulf 146276015
1314 RFHolloway 146132120
1315 Kasom 146114267
1316 Wagawonga 145776874
1317 linucc 145250004
1318 Takadeshi 144994074
1319 Uplink 144793833
1320 HaploAW 144773674
1321 Fr33dum 144565610
1322 Lucky777777 144307125
1323 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1324 DemonFCG 143998373
1325 xiscake 143599329
1326 _aeixovu_ 143144655
1327 wages123 143093942
1328 bleachhun 141976962
1329 Bleachhun 141976962
1330 CrazyMath 141961638
1331 Xedos 141852938
1332 Kanduras 141717256
1333 Hale 141196733
1334 Andrakon 141195588
1335 BestJohn 141079757
1336 EdgarOSalas 141026555
1337 String 140835007
1338 KondorB 140784808
1339 combman 140359200
1340 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1341 bikewrecker 139958219
1342 tl000 139948020
1343 NeonKraze 139801836
1344 posejdon 139382480
1345 tdxtor 139369759
1346 Nishiki 139325075
1347 middings 139285852
1348 RPZip 139248151
1349 rbryson74 139031103
1350 Szu 138847540
1351 Greenfox 138818678
1352 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1353 maxmati 138545750
1354 Always 138493302
1355 Balthael 138474588
1356 inferno 138432939
1357 ayoitsLuke 138232924
1358 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1359 Sineon 137936629
1360 1Storm 137720868
1361 LisbethCeceri 137693586
1362 Thynosaur 137450600
1363 Sand_ 137303280
1364 Almaravarion 137277999
1365 ar56te876mis 136974783
1366 Gouka 136944853
1367 Zal 136938685
1368 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1369 Hibari 136836713
1370 FatliSolvent 136599390
1371 googol 136372077
1372 pruby 136210529
1373 Provismet 136169946
1374 Xaphir 136122438
1375 grey_blue 136014976
1376 Kp0ral 135857595
1377 tr455 135584417
1378 StormWing0 135447366
1379 Triscus 135433143
1380 Shogal 135307993
1381 truekabal 134761330
1382 qeu 134712591
1383 TANEdos 134634591
1384 KittyTack 134331716
1385 Kippogis 134264707
1386 geoncic 134066361
1387 psyotee 134042616
1388 Mushy 134031396
1389 bchris 134002862
1390 michaelFung 133991776
1391 1248 133915900
1392 Jerakin 133670049
1393 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1394 dontPushTheButton 133001471
1395 mrC 132811159
1396 NuSan 132230224
1397 Nabbs1 131976420
1398 BigRed1 131794114
1399 Zadmur 131553787
1400 Roodkapje 131345566
1401 0x29 131337127
1402 Bric 131084602
1403 DavidvR 131007283
1404 datahaven 130257324
1405 Raul 130251027
1406 Aciid 130155894
1407 MrJakob64 130060283
1408 Dim 129981494
1409 VladThePaler 129827720
1410 Manuel341 129505141
1411 camenni 129057480
1412 Polled_IO 128850731
1413 Manchen 128780061
1414 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1415 EvilMonkey 128492437
1416 Creep-Empire 128188691
1417 Winter_Owl 128029945
1418 Mampf 128029867
1419 CBoon 127935980
1420 Zuler 127790512
1421 SirParadox 127537394
1422 Cokezero 127456263
1423 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1424 SamTheCat 127097772
1425 BigMosis 127089124
1426 kikyoluka 126904981
1427 Sky-Net 126654176
1428 Cromdale 126596816
1429 Optiminx 126465216
1430 Varga 126420150
1431 Nashil 126366833
1432 Darathor 126364836
1433 VanNar 126302347
1434 Filissimo 126057731
1435 Daz 125926366
1436 Kaldri 125713142
1437 cayes 125650402
1438 haaduken 125514729
1439 Bulletproof 125427968
1440 BlackAngel 125054190
1441 EliF 124988280
1442 ponka 124506774
1443 mars 124345998
1444 Stihl716 124102546
1445 ScayTrase 123951272
1446 BroadSky 123702967
1447 Dignissi 123383724
1448 chentian 122491317
1449 Neommastermind 122175434
1450 Rydia 122078815
1451 BigSean 122046003
1452 Christoth 121874558
1453 axel_ice 121605951
1454 Terrox 121400748
1455 HappeyHunter 121066043
1456 Yyg 120839851
1457 Unwannadie 120743403
1458 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1459 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1460 BrrIce 120407245
1461 Freebex 120038900
1462 gostin2k 119963706
1463 OneNonlyNova 119398229
1464 Lur 119365966
1465 sEver 119353553
1466 nooBlue 119313871
1467 Numy 119033785
1468 Strongmint 118872374
1469 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1470 LogicalKip 118666936
1471 reollll 118642799
1472 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1473 TomKapvik 118595390
1474 MLV 118379086
1475 WheatEars 118360442
1476 JoshJoe 117987313
1477 Muggleman 117916063
1478 ExZtEd 117786213
1479 GiantZOC 117710947
1480 abctest 117479972
1481 MrMcStabby 117209290
1482 Sente 117165324
1483 Parsingphase 117028020
1484 SOJKOR88 116972410
1485 Maty 116756286
1486 slcy 116378574
1487 Denter 116364229
1488 rep71Le 116277158
1489 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1490 GlitterNinja 116242393
1491 Talistan 116234032
1492 _Hal 116200305
1493 Sumson 116187283
1494 Cade 115692520
1495 Tobiti 115406813
1496 Eskatre 115239396
1497 DroidFreak 115100890
1498 Time 114971413
1499 mpiece 114858313
1500 ToonX 114710825
1501 ChickenCombo 114681712
1502 Jeriks 114296144
1503 Onix095 114252409
1504 ForgeMind 113893211
1505 myszon 113812961
1506 jdo555 113807507
1507 TinyMan 113739003
1508 Seffylocks 113655942
1509 Tirix 113362983
1510 Klepacz 113341887
1511 GLaDOS 113296436
1512 kungfoo 112805635
1513 Drevo 112787093
1514 Deus_Vult 112614883
1515 Ranxerox 112589322
1516 vvav 112441907
1517 Arrowstone 112420884
1518 CenturionNZ 112400641
1519 Hoya82 112373809
1520 Leman 112165966
1521 Borneo 112119051
1522 Iagoat 112096499
1523 GaryBusey 111706186
1524 scouter535 111184770
1525 Frostwind 111077867
1526 Piklor 111017651
1527 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1528 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1529 TofuNinja 110839045
1530 xRaggaer 110822554
1531 milhouse1337 110771586
1532 lark 110767396
1533 TrashPony 110679931
1534 BookBurner 110660274
1535 Fysh 110464451
1536 Mad_Lenny 110370100
1537 Hog_cake 110194969
1538 KroL 110159115
1539 Phil_HX 110149274
1540 Glodenox 109973185
1541 SirClassM 109759960
1542 OddCode 109752329
1543 JOURLOY 109718940
1544 BAKup 109653091
1545 Arban 109638769
1546 BoilerFB72 109535032
1547 e11y 109526147
1548 Code_0 109322058
1549 CycLopS 109315547
1550 oneII 109088753
1551 Piik 109079265
1552 ThomasReed01 108802145
1553 Nivlac13 108786960
1554 Tempytastic 108626565
1555 Feigling 108622661
1556 Shadowfacts 108524822
1557 BradGman 108340085
1558 maps 108279898
1559 CaptEmulation 108257179
1560 Devenv 108210726
1561 Onetrue 108192430
1562 Duff 107706223
1563 argg 107310729
1564 Zekdyn 107235331
1565 szrudi 107099932
1566 R3VOLV 106836712
1567 buckley310 106522355
1568 MarvinTMB 106503245
1569 cocce 106494599
1570 Firelord101 106356746
1571 Centanoul 106170009
1572 donnysobonny 106159608
1573 Xenophanes 106132476
1574 herbo4 106048170
1575 d1nnozo 105963035
1576 tablekorner 105819207
1577 Deign 105724382
1578 rowtuh 105707931
1579 Gubbel12345 105693742
1580 ZDream 105445123
1581 IonFury 105356655
1582 Neitrin 105218956
1583 ricochet1k 104960814
1584 ST3 104953875
1585 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1586 Zul 104854419
1587 Ragejay 104695345
1588 FROSTB1T 104463265
1589 eating_cake 104445510
1590 HawkRebles 104383411
1591 Flicken 104325616
1592 Clowen 104311666
1593 Dreous 104185961
1594 Inferno208 103799387
1595 Rise 103604885
1596 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1597 D4RH 103402827
1598 Matty 103401968
1599 Jamarkey 103340542
1600 wischi 103301745
1601 Jamestom999 103138820
1602 nimrod 103097422
1603 Belfigor 103043415
1604 NFL 102883565
1605 Flags 102825049
1606 Dani3l 102813144
1607 thorns 102671425
1608 JetBalsa 102663982
1609 dauryg 102571206
1610 Weevilgenius 102513550
1611 Phi 102085315
1612 BuffyNZ 101808980
1613 ShunXin 101767121
1614 HeliosUnbound 101646387
1615 bruce3x 101368709
1616 MagJIOJI 101261634
1617 Riluna 101159302
1618 infectedm 100904473
1619 Randseed 100836198
1620 HerB 100812076
1621 kotyara 100625686
1622 FikiCZE 100397393
1623 Gugu 100348185
1624 chiching 100316612
1625 Mai 100094656
1626 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1627 Shaggrath 99848585
1628 Bobnine 99762498
1629 Megaboz 99751136
1630 Neros 99732953
1631 Pyrock 99553418
1632 DieZahl 99530211
1633 StKiller 99443819
1634 Black-Shadow 99440466
1635 Friii 99432178
1636 Ondalf 99348418
1637 Brokndremes 99241925
1638 cbacon 99219181
1639 KHJGames 99143961
1640 Yeurch 98934999
1641 spamcow_moo 98886259
1642 vinny_silveira 98840526
1643 sleukeleire 98736286
1644 Putmacher 98731214
1645 SamousaFR 98559237
1646 Wulkar 98473397
1647 Moa 98396472
1648 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1649 Graphikos 98285271
1650 Keitee 98143594
1651 rennat 97974462
1652 zerfl 97806826
1653 KageJ 97796332
1654 Lt_Ghost 97486166
1655 KeyserSoze 97220055
1656 Stolij 97107138
1657 Aerique 96772817
1658 Splinterman 96749193
1659 Vanhal 96516299
1660 shaydow 96327704
1661 Kailes 96236652
1662 RallyChris 95708270
1663 turnstile 95707155
1664 Liu233w 95679636
1665 PlanC 95143104
1666 finnboggi 95120021
1667 Kukkino 95079925
1668 Trafalgar 95076476
1669 LotG 95055479
1670 Liquid 94979955
1671 dawin 94914079
1672 charlesdankwin 94775266
1673 Shira 94731431
1674 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1675 Atrus 94682015
1676 DeVadder 94636109
1677 Bruiselee 94632534
1678 Aquaeyes 94358722
1679 Madrang 94247477
1680 Yanni 94058602
1681 DrainPain 94047185
1682 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1683 RZR0 93879068
1684 Pogomgn 93710898
1685 Lexxicon 93709933
1686 ultra127 93670918
1687 dolmant 93603803
1688 Murico 93365295
1689 IlyaN 93228204
1690 karin 92917589
1691 sic 92878127
1692 Toren 92858634
1693 Trigonaut 92834214
1694 thaelina 92773970
1695 NanoCraft 92640264
1696 sjfhsjfh 92430777
1697 Xax 92421965
1698 RuberCuber 92045092
1699 Archangel 92006958
1700 Ptasty 91775383
1701 DickTate4192 91767211
1702 DarkkOne 91655904
1703 ACTA 91593789
1704 ClusterCuss 91529578
1705 raks 91448067
1706 DougBeBallin 91347646
1707 Amrac 91156822
1708 Rotab 91132196
1709 fubz 91118377
1710 kamil-p 90973360
1711 danischu 90952100
1712 thisismana 90793068
1713 Wangot 90667352
1714 cdm014 90543078
1715 Einost 90506848
1716 AshenOne 90306973
1717 AdeptOfNone 90304625
1718 Obelix 90203794
1719 RenardDesChamps 90184126
1720 Mayo-san 90140502
1721 Kochev 90005435
1722 EZK 89997171
1723 DarkDestry 89677598
1724 KalmanRobert 89584678
1725 Mainpat 89521919
1726 Chris0420 89393143
1727 Vedarta 89342889
1728 wp171 88933050
1729 Kollock 88514911
1730 Rose_Hip 88437588
1731 Saiz08 88323510
1732 MeissaHeka 88286194
1733 Ddsluke 88282102
1734 tpart 88218166
1735 dkalvak 88208912
1736 EntropysHelper 88020956
1737 Erendrake 87945455
1738 Mxxvi 87827319
1739 capt 87806445
1740 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1741 Lepiz 87588569
1742 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1743 stillstate 87373232
1744 Geras 86995476
1745 Lozboz 86926042
1746 SilentCode 86473006
1747 TonyStarkScripting 86246023
1748 LecterSpecter 86230584
1749 tyouki 86144812
1750 Zykli 85868710
1751 Kranatus 85574881
1752 War 85492265
1753 FunMan 85414089
1754 JimBozo 85406203
1755 Erik 85334595
1756 BogdanBiv 85279078
1757 Tovarish 85221318
1758 Ferox 85100428
1759 rEdolunatic 84969431
1760 Pav234 84964998
1761 MarkoeZ 84904013
1762 Caliko 84826760
1763 Calfa 84623879
1764 Pi4nist 84572528
1765 JeanDoe 84557849
1766 Queezle 84532363
1767 Mariner102 84518769
1768 yingted 84510085
1769 cheesebatt 84392712
1770 prosis 84249784
1771 TorA 84136852
1772 BBleae 84108570
1773 Alekseyka 83803526
1774 Sparadraph 83764071
1775 Quiloren 83735732
1776 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1777 alirmon 83608989
1778 ayrtep 83413790
1779 Noli 83146535
1780 Archeron 83146059
1781 kaho 83145908
1782 Sphinx 83060125
1783 PeterUK 82897985
1784 Ranamar 82878608
1785 aoba0821 82819173
1786 Cithoge 82733090
1787 BeanPie 82527935
1788 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1789 laoliya 82426004
1790 Nitfet 82412433
1791 SirWestcott 82366648
1792 ByGt2x44 82228423
1793 ZenC0der 81990123
1794 Putty 81892893
1795 StealKiller 81837678
1796 kr_eten 81674095
1797 epiQQ 81616501
1798 thmsn 81511150
1799 Hans 81379895
1800 mute 81276832
1801 HBlADEH 81205502
1802 Qrees 80858795
1803 watermal 80823399
1804 BenjaminCuningham 80817864
1805 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1806 Q13214 80339871
1807 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1808 C123 80255579
1809 KreuzBe 80249589
1810 Rolezn 80205823
1811 -KM 80168611
1812 mio 79926326
1813 Flixer 79885720
1814 Bug 79770274
1815 Namahanna 79676106
1816 Zergeich 79529611
1817 kooliah 79497715
1818 SirJeslek 79400769
1819 d3vous 78895872
1820 Cardiner 78894547
1821 ixron 78867883
1822 Zeracronius 78812831
1823 Bleem 78732906
1824 Tobrasticos 78572783
1825 captainRocked 78439598
1826 Momo 78430451
1827 ciege7041 78324741
1828 Reinstein 78321379
1829 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1830 Arjuna 78142245
1831 LaComiconor 78132842
1832 Prime 78082443
1833 JekkoJack 78018462
1834 jeepwned 77975668
1835 mj_marathon 77951598
1836 Dorgo 77785896
1837 Chocodiot 77676555
1838 Origamiboss 77625090
1839 hyperpuke152 77606279
1840 Groobs 77115918
1841 Raydiation 77091663
1842 Endo 77063625
1843 Tinman 77010771
1844 Gnyss 76906186
1845 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1846 pidom 76841316
1847 sybaik 76786550
1848 nabo_c 76634494
1849 Pajarraco 76595952
1850 SkyLion 76569964
1851 Demondim 76549602
1852 DirtyMitts 76530427
1853 Aidenster 76474180
1854 jamesmoey 76426106
1855 catofire 76310444
1856 KingKong 76279756
1857 Niels 76190336
1858 Veldrin 76143295
1859 Syllaris 76071083
1860 TheWatkinator 75945303
1861 FierceSeaman 75837706
1862 The355 75660963
1863 TheViat 75642164
1864 panaramix 75517428
1865 VaLLe 75402729
1866 Leonyx 75386692
1867 Liaev 75320088
1868 Jewish_Overlord 75077097
1869 Augl 75073873
1870 Malbene90 75051143
1871 Mindstyler 74862526
1872 TungstenShield 74746661
1873 A135 74670862
1874 Cz4r 74552469
1875 Cuttz 74460283
1876 Yew 74416879
1877 AnotherAltr 74386539
1878 andyhui 74321708
1879 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1880 Professor_ 74166990
1881 Belial 74130826
1882 Iwon28 74064618
1883 Tanjitsu 73971857
1884 BigBug 73949175
1885 porkus 73909623
1886 NutCustard 73786735
1887 NoirPhoenix 73577546
1888 Alaktar 73530473
1889 DiamondDave 73456298
1890 XeToRoG 73410579
1891 Scotchi 73210022
1892 SisioMakoto 73195422
1893 Shay 73158170
1894 DavidOfEarth 73055159
1895 krokiet81 72900998
1896 firestarter 72836889
1897 worTeX 72757214
1898 Abaretta 72738100
1899 StoryOfTime 72473306
1900 rushpixy 72471844
1901 Zigs 72450531
1902 Monstic 72387702
1903 DeiZoN 72321590
1904 Yuiselamor 72319509
1905 HunterX 72258364
1906 Turtax 72243048
1907 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1908 Aliar 72064200
1909 mima 71964187
1910 erardolath 71932297
1911 Xemu 71863661
1912 FigTree 71814825
1913 Zaf 71779015
1914 Gambitboy 71750662
1915 Creepz 71663978
1916 chin24 71643084
1917 Immueggpain 71588634
1918 Yordo 71490447
1919 Robin77 71436813
1920 avdg_ 71298863
1921 dansrogers 71286242
1922 smanches 71279726
1923 Kaaku 71257797
1924 trollberry 71232564
1925 FaceWound 71182246
1926 i7-8700k 71180655
1927 Rustybishop 71150771
1928 nottak 71130778
1929 tincat 70993232
1930 Pupudski 70961841
1931 ferdelyszys 70961102
1932 TheJP 70913219
1933 giftpresent 70731276
1934 RoBe 70703823
1935 PuddingSenator 70590660
1936 SullyMAN 70469493
1937 Beria86 70427230
1938 wubwub 70408933
1939 Adunato 70211819
1940 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1941 Casegard 70173879
1942 leggobeast_ 70142499
1943 siimphh 70006657
1944 Pakaran 69944050
1945 Letanze 69928963
1946 Jaemon 69882464
1947 Saikia 69842309
1948 McBoon 69814724
1949 Grrbrr404 69742764
1950 Tyac 69738407
1951 ThaBomb 69731134
1952 bkconrad 69631920
1953 LokiSharp 69528847
1954 REDUCER 69496343
1955 killerkitten82 69321869
1956 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
1957 Forest 69268678
1958 bometo 69238429
1959 Doc 69157525
1960 Katterton 69155767
1961 Akaidus 69117818
1962 JustARandom 69087390
1963 jschult 69053767
1964 aubranium 68996144
1965 Darkstar 68916987
1966 Shiva 68833183
1967 HJsam 68763420
1968 Brakett 68713395
1969 Spacer82 68710625
1970 zorphe 68636917
1971 Lampe 68552637
1972 Nailss 68401137
1973 Faressa 68051610
1974 Orion9060 67880605
1975 Spirys 67844507
1976 patrick1 67841239
1977 deadtony 67834799
1978 Petrichor 67823317
1979 resir014 67783474
1980 Omakron 67775858
1981 matttheamazin 67619317
1982 br3athein 67563231
1983 yoni 67535697
1984 Pierrot 67503178
1985 Lanatir 67418967
1986 Kpow 67380249
1987 jakeNiemiec 67295317
1988 Tonatsi 67236743
1989 nrweber 67120357
1990 Communication 67069725
1991 HandsomeGrant 67025969
1992 Stelmine 67011453
1993 666 66999369
1994 jfren484 66842805
1995 Joshy 66818391
1996 Al-coholic 66774140
1997 dmb 66574455
1998 bady 66467836
1999 Dreconus 66451522
2000 TheBear 66225856
2001 Ditchbuster 66148104
2002 Tardigrade 66130460
2003 KillThaNoise 66073974
2004 Binz 66027882
2005 koziolek 66016981
2006 GentGaming 65940167
2007 lilmama 65811418
2008 Dexterison 65800550
2009 Wall_E 65766773
2010 Nahakiole 65725343
2011 FlexFerrum 65720223
2012 Undefined 65682977
2013 findyourexit 65654209
2014 tj007alfa 65607831
2015 Fre_d 65451167
2016 Osthekake 65425485
2017 Christianski 65411156
2018 Terezian 65285100
2019 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
2020 magiman 65266987
2021 Squag 65060572
2022 mistica 65008839
2023 Iranite 64781701
2024 Freedoms 64768878
2025 Rubra 64718824
2026 M1kep 64707521
2027 th_pion 64706900
2028 FlyingHusky 64498915
2029 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2030 Rivz 64456522
2031 Sabistik 64365866
2032 PCarton 64208516
2033 Metalicurt 64114520
2034 xueyu 64111327
2035 Sirwinks 64090898
2036 fakusb 64072109
2037 pandemic 64040123
2038 dougli 63923263
2039 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2040 Sparshong 63881672
2041 ArchSly 63880402
2042 TR-8R 63799433
2043 psyberduckling 63741975
2044 Pillboxing 63677041
2045 Elsadelse 63667287
2046 Zanzan 63666404
2047 HerrKai 63626214
2048 lahilahi12 63616873
2049 Aavak 63608172
2050 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2051 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2052 Xitay 63462253
2053 Flameslinger152 63450771
2054 Shadou 63357533
2055 zeff 63213344
2056 turnburgler 63169147
2057 FraggDoubt 63166491
2058 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
2059 Eugene 62977301
2060 Panic 62930938
2061 Mystery_enigma 62864826
2062 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2063 killerqwerty 62543385
2064 Ivan_B21 62511562
2065 Adamant 62507366
2066 egehanhk 62504772
2067 Icefeet 62374760
2068 billybonz 62371196
2069 Hambone 62350196
2070 bubbleoOO 62200626
2071 Rohlex32 62182760
2072 scruffalupogus 62117645
2073 uBdead 62087384
2074 Belegang 62047974
2075 Alucard 62041247
2076 hakiour 62024940
2077 begemot_x 62017155
2078 Pevik 62002740
2079 Soey 61888378
2080 Incubugs 61770045
2081 james1652 61659500
2082 Tytoo 61514939
2083 Hsitirb 61470506
2084 Dietah 61410752
2085 YAWN_ 61096156
2086 Dzentak 61093026
2087 Bags77 61068297
2088 nostrimo 61044951
2089 FrozenFox 60988643
2090 EmuFarmer 60848362
2091 CrossXBones 60709349
2092 deathx91 60703411
2093 CConstantine 60615716
2094 Yenz 60521613
2095 Yikal 60415655
2096 mdrewt 60302030
2097 ToxicGrease 60200798
2098 Frhay 60184853
2099 LunaTic 60145464
2100 swan_master 60141709
2101 s312312321 60105037
2102 Blindfold 59991911
2103 BiggestBombs 59930854
2104 Snipedown 59884800
2105 dadou 59878479
2106 KniveS 59834100
2107 Squash 59718757
2108 xorxcel 59682097
2109 Azif 59663418
2110 RingLeader 59658047
2111 saminskip 59587455
2112 Kurtz 59525994
2113 TCATTCC 59422959
2114 Rptwist 59406557
2115 AMD 59367543
2116 Shrike 59346202
2117 brento73 59343082
2118 MaZDuR 59316256
2119 Riv 59315840
2120 pa_well 59219263
2121 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2122 Entchenklein 59193718
2123 tlmon 59171557
2124 DrakeShady 59073049
2125 FlipK 59035222
2126 deskEdge 59034663
2127 vyacheslav 58968422
2128 Ferk 58936894
2129 ddL 58905251
2130 lowercase 58888523
2131 NTForG 58867765
2132 suffus 58720785
2133 Sabelrider 58700003
2134 Allenthalben 58683250
2135 geek2games 58663973
2136 Jeoshy 58655328
2137 Juanvi 58593122
2138 SiriousHunter 58498583
2139 Rocketboy314 58438745
2140 MadLowes 58400814
2141 tricid 58381470
2142 Lehmi 58304710
2143 smokums 58269970
2144 Glomzubuk 58157667
2145 The_Overseer 58145625
2146 PaicFR 58066628
2147 Assassin33 58036084
2148 Nazzeth 57971601
2149 efyx 57920583
2150 Shadowhound 57918570
2151 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2152 res0Nanz 57870716
2153 albitos 57859886
2154 integrii 57851167
2155 halx 57780388
2156 xAPPx 57761359
2157 FluppyTuppy 57753058
2158 Rohem 57709299
2159 EZTrip 57686809
2160 esq 57672193
2161 Rilcon42 57435009
2162 DivineOmega 57411002
2163 braddollar 57335924
2164 Estecka 57239616
2165 BrainWart 57209197
2166 Patch 57021056
2167 Yith 56970852
2168 zkl2333 56940996
2169 Cloulez 56935958
2170 Angle 56830971
2171 Lissl 56810985
2172 Lew210 56769770
2173 Xaust 56708544
2174 LuossG 56614260
2175 vkhlpizf 56567890
2176 Demonisch 56453152
2177 ZILOT 56450934
2178 tabernak 56369061
2179 CoderJun 56324028
2180 ThorloX 56122926
2181 Serloock 56118176
2182 TheLurps 56066232
2183 Adamos 56016703
2184 Ureium 55970748
2185 zekho 55910378
2186 pakopa 55887320
2187 Parabolic 55796298
2188 sacroimper 55758753
2189 nalfeo 55715663
2190 Tarbonator 55649976
2191 Abk1504 55622014
2192 Nelephais 55546811
2193 Akriva 55403612
2194 ThynKy 55256238
2195 toi333 55242955
2196 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2197 AndreasFreund 55172922
2198 EraTic 55157347
2199 cantabar 55088698
2200 Somotaw 55071530
2201 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2202 Mush 55039037
2203 Darkminion 55015737
2204 dnitrous 55003456
2205 Uchi21PL 54963324
2206 Katacka 54946119
2207 yourancc 54839816
2208 dikaeopolis 54685125
2209 DraKounet 54648330
2210 jonojr 54645805
2211 herrwasserfall 54625559
2212 Queezel 54600073
2213 henderb 54577855
2214 i80 54509201
2215 foenix 54427817
2216 Meta 54366853
2217 Holski 54312533
2218 Guilekiller 54278012
2219 Cheeriohz 54226833
2220 iskander-m 54200439
2221 AsgarArn 54169128
2222 OSOK 54119439
2223 PetitNuageML 54049383
2224 Knightshade 54042322
2225 shiz 54013957
2226 walruspuppies 53950571
2227 D4R 53894857
2228 Valerian 53853881
2229 SantaClauss 53818756
2230 Tiretor 53806142
2231 SuperTaunt 53747414
2232 telaatin 53718167
2233 Mrhappy15 53668136
2234 JaHa1 53657565
2235 -cory- 53653372
2236 Eugenocide 53634853
2237 Maroba 53551520
2238 Samskyf 53326620
2239 incocknito 53325723
2240 aragonnetje6 53274261
2241 Poxymyr 53204000
2242 lbone 53138053
2243 ParanoiaComplex 53063866
2244 Toolmaker 53000301
2245 Tost 52980206
2246 Joelito 52885726
2247 sgd66 52864237
2248 icyheat00 52840760
2249 NoisiV 52796714
2250 SpikeTrack 52748646
2251 Sixfinger 52699604
2252 jupotter 52601463
2253 Phillip2550 52590492
2254 sudorandom 52580528
2255 Dreysion 52571682
2256 me_alive 52450484
2257 Mality 52439801
2258 vnought 52381242
2259 AL76 52379828
2260 kyungra 52326176
2261 ansible555 52212335
2262 sl0p3r 52151152
2263 A__Gun 52135697
2264 Sipike 52005837
2265 Sweeper 51937918
2266 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2267 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2268 avp2501 51875982
2269 backseat 51823845
2270 ifguen 51775118
2271 akdombrowski 51741728
2272 SScreePP 51738911
2273 tgrkzus 51670342
2274 Aramang 51663736
2275 Zerobra 51655387
2276 Psycho900 51644052
2277 senny90 51627591
2278 timmeissner 51625988
2279 Sadsongs 51622347
2280 Baricus 51616214
2281 Dakes 51605840
2282 kkb 51500713
2283 Eltee 51494170
2284 Souly 51491051
2285 nsatter 51484405
2286 KasyxPL 51476389
2287 shiro137 51471149
2288 Ymind 51470812
2289 dcgan 51468034
2290 knifF 51467418
2291 Manadh 51442966
2292 korbitko 51425665
2293 madcow 51396703
2294 h4ck 51360976
2295 Ledary 51353561
2296 ryosh5 51340240
2297 Sarthobi 51172406
2298 Morwoen 51112963
2299 IcePear 50934973
2300 Sympa 50875435
2301 AliceHomolog 50849009
2302 bwkerenza 50791355
2303 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2304 lashtear 50773812
2305 M0wLaue 50746099
2306 Peejee 50686275
2307 Unforeseen 50676839
2308 TheReaper2319 50667703
2309 danferr 50666620
2310 Ra_zac 50653784
2311 Erebos87 50618349
2312 BigDvsRL 50536080
2313 Mel 50492819
2314 PowerCore 50454911
2315 fudgeRaider 50424010
2316 funslug 50423528
2317 Cyan0 50402649
2318 LoneWolf6 50398169
2319 Squosher 50381346
2320 Gafail 50334949
2321 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2322 Fealine 50230667
2323 NorthLond 50160177
2324 RacerMaster 50154146
2325 genmaster 50147708
2326 JamesLesko 50139622
2327 loko 50068881
2328 PancakeReaper 50008508
2329 ckitching 50001429
2330 EddyCro 49991416
2331 Anthony1 49978458
2332 MrGrim 49901490
2333 Torara 49844525
2334 Maikeru 49827010
2335 Alexebz 49763625
2336 superknoppix 49756481
2337 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2338 Tokelu 49668975
2339 f69m 49658933
2340 RedAlert_007 49625333
2341 vtr 49562356
2342 MKonoha 49538123
2343 AlitA 49520435
2344 Harrian 49432545
2345 bnevs 49413366
2346 defalt 49362032
2347 Guo 49357571
2348 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2349 Hatti 49323865
2350 Razer 49259641
2351 Zyxor 49248635
2352 Periosa 49219082
2353 TenderKun 49154372
2354 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2355 arzo 49140592
2356 kraqlobster 49106993
2357 Taumantis 49098169
2358 Animatrix 49078799
2359 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2360 ienh 48970584
2361 FabianMontescu 48867179
2362 Norek 48756534
2363 Balu 48755290
2364 DangerTime 48692886
2365 MetarchR00t 48663112
2366 Orby 48650372
2367 polygamma 48589967
2368 kolya7k 48587902
2369 Rikhter 48573767
2370 Loena 48437387
2371 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2372 collettiquette 48329230
2373 RustyDriver 48311476
2374 Helios 48290958
2375 Doonish 48290584
2376 lytedev 48210730
2377 hyramgraff 48173067
2378 IceDragon 48154843
2379 Zephir 48111405
2380 Kolo9 48110877
2381 CommanderA9 48100705
2382 Noswir 48086801
2383 bluewave 48074116
2384 Zurasha 48031577
2385 Aridor 48015550
2386 Imperator 47810333
2387 wennitao 47805687
2388 flyingff 47775003
2389 zavoisky 47752002
2390 village 47725633
2391 SimplySublime 47700412
2392 Tannerz 47691821
2393 Frenthos 47689394
2394 Asabez 47593566
2395 Thzunu 47576583
2396 TwoThe 47535532
2397 Tynian 47506041
2398 orainge 47431291
2399 Aeko 47393435
2400 Mineroboter 47353429
2401 Keve 47322975
2402 Taelia 47305103
2403 Andhard 47263281
2404 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2405 Dekay 47137263
2406 FrostBird347 47111200
2407 Twinsen 47086562
2408 Mongoose 47071914
2409 PsiCoTix 47067071
2410 Dumbsnark 47029901
2411 MrBig2 47016768
2412 KEVIN 46992258
2413 _nullptr_ 46940207
2414 ScooterV 46882978
2415 Ripper 46842320
2416 SmokingLenny 46826047
2417 Mrlazy1708 46824022
2418 Magicman5511 46794888
2419 Bababaa 46794703
2420 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2421 Akel 46693210
2422 MiserableCat 46683886
2423 c45y 46556131
2424 eversio 46534270
2425 Douggernort 46465134
2426 eternitycoder 46438165
2427 tesztbandi 46378994
2428 Mortgag 46369042
2429 Miner 46271653
2430 Thraxxaldor 46236366
2431 Artlis 46171456
2432 PHenley 46054872
2433 pogo531 46004411
2434 Hemmar 45957449
2435 Mongooz 45939078
2436 SERN 45916597
2437 Zininzinin 45910652
2438 Starficz 45888416
2439 Austusm 45833920
2440 shukari 45821285
2441 Haito 45804615
2442 Zeglect 45776684
2443 zomeity 45699875
2444 Yurg 45674217
2445 Quality_Error 45609229
2446 DrJamgo 45606028
2447 jbass86 45601806
2448 MajiK 45589403
2449 Zododd 45576433
2450 int_temp 45572938
2451 ovoie 45502084
2452 ilovecatstew 45499602
2453 drtk712 45481533
2454 Cybeaer 45447056
2455 Wrath_of_Code 45399804
2456 GalatasXF 45385405
2457 guillaumm 45364105
2458 Dimidrol112 45350958
2459 Timberwolf8592 45327727
2460 Swifttech 45301139
2461 Uba98cz 45296916
2462 SquishProxy 45293497
2463 thinic 45264540
2464 JohnDevelops 45215683
2465 Arkhane 45137703
2466 31261 45123908
2467 GuardianGD 45086837
2468 StonerHayden 44971150
2469 Appeltaartu 44967000
2470 RedRobin 44945066
2471 Ayylemeow 44913593
2472 feoranis 44776516
2473 Mattavatar 44718759
2474 deni-thorn 44702799
2475 Fiftyseven 44677339
2476 BlackNetwork 44674187
2477 Dordrow 44643786
2478 Tapheski 44620548
2479 Normalso 44592033
2480 Primoz56 44581339
2481 ErwinCheng 44580255
2482 nudelkurre 44505739
2483 Tumnus 44409073
2484 Brazier85 44377036
2485 Jaffacake 44349660
2486 Radjax 44305500
2487 Ollatair 44282132
2488 Yashagoro 44263293
2489 bitmapper 44251247
2490 Ekareya 44223646
2491 rebelricco 44202146
2492 Gwendalyn 44179485
2493 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2494 Terminator-T850 44131466
2495 Beenrak 44030690
2496 K101 44013959
2497 Niyrme 43946846
2498 YiamiYo 43942640
2499 Mati559 43930780
2500 Iamesnow 43910964
2501 wiggydave10 43904329
2502 Telperond 43888024
2503 DiMarcello 43886255
2504 Gaxsax 43865415
2505 JayHook 43777037
2506 GeYuKa 43760238
2507 Nilwitch 43758914
2508 Harmar 43729872
2509 Volition 43714417
2510 Maxfojtik 43625158
2511 frozen 43545838
2512 sqhong 43478111
2513 Nekane 43430687
2514 Tempest9175 43420133
2515 XMortX 43407863
2516 MetalV 43388433
2517 Skullious 43385947
2518 Siks 43301406
2519 glunx 43288796
2520 Stilgar 43285924
2521 wellgeter 43279641
2522 neboy421 43276392
2523 KOR_Solidarity 43254812
2524 Divitto 43222903
2525 BunBun 43204730
2526 Gniblik 43170980
2527 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 43117844
2528 SteelCobra 43089038
2529 ofirl 43062714
2530 CodeThatRocks 43004257
2531 hazto 42973724
2532 Rhein 42943800
2533 Lumyo 42877450
2534 TsujiWolf 42868837
2535 Pietzaahh 42840562
2536 gejava 42830998
2537 Cyxtrix 42797969
2538 dawid1103 42792782
2539 gbeard 42787003
2540 Lensflare 42754979
2541 XionTU 42703984
2542 Just95 42687906
2543 hillsoft 42684272
2544 caterpie 42658782
2545 esven 42635115
2546 Fushy 42618692
2547 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2548 ISMETA 42585417
2549 tpcstld 42570200
2550 Zabiwabi 42562266
2551 Rolling__Fire 42504105
2552 Tinonino 42400785
2553 Maker 42364261
2554 severedx 42302425
2555 BerZerKer 42299118
2556 hydralisk 42285691
2557 Crazzi 42280235
2558 Verno 42264261
2559 kim_kostya 42252832
2560 mmarski 42218903
2561 patricus 42218813
2562 bkfarns 42191103
2563 WDZCJ 42143590
2564 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2565 Osmorphic 42095097
2566 wulv3rin 42064974
2567 Antibus 42041505
2568 berkinatila 41985857
2569 TheLoneWolfMills 41982000
2570 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2571 mitchel1029 41874864
2572 Jyson 41866483
2573 austinblade5 41859891
2574 vijoc 41845002
2575 smjohnso 41736430
2576 Mordor 41735734
2577 PPGamer 41635893
2578 Regela 41632717
2579 Moffet 41624839
2580 qqmouse 41613904
2581 woz 41527471
2582 Scathing 41501939
2583 JorgeJCH 41493418
2584 Starb 41429537
2585 Meepwned 41424782
2586 DoctorMan 41385300
2587 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2588 Lukas76 41352874
2589 FatalErrorX 41345865
2590 Doomod 41344951
2591 scoin 41321778
2592 Ollcreep 41314080
2593 frige 41250588
2594 Ostis 41250532
2595 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2596 bregell 41209441
2597 Yora 41168878
2598 BMR13 41168818
2599 McCscreep 41140431
2600 ObamaLlama 41129223
2601 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2602 kylar 40991958
2603 137 40981395
2604 Dundragon90 40976000
2605 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2606 Uzze 40958570
2607 B0073D 40941303
2608 Danielv 40935121
2609 Chutt 40905882
2610 DrisanJames 40905582
2611 Olfi01 40852417
2612 JayPeeTeeDee 40794631
2613 Layl 40761517
2614 Gobbolock 40608043
2615 gokussx4 40548551
2616 Syncaidius 40527806
2617 FoulSkunk 40525825
2618 silentpoots 40496333
2619 Gankdalf 40471982
2620 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2621 Guigui 40447370
2622 jimr1603 40332858
2623 Tyzor 40312100
2624 yuzepe 40298149
2625 Go4Payne 40287681
2626 Cambion 40273073
2627 korro 40251141
2628 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2629 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2630 lmanikCZ 40088018
2631 Ragnarson 40080111
2632 Gruximillian 40059468
2633 KoalaKnight 40032588
2634 Sandworm 39981884
2635 Oddstr13 39971648
2636 firestarspelt 39932756
2637 LTU 39918368
2638 Valend 39912990
2639 JustLink 39910632
2640 DrMonocle 39857681
2641 atsmith 39831647
2642 Virus-NJP 39831019
2643 Khaaf 39786915
2644 RKDN 39756674
2645 Daneleus 39737330
2646 CaptainObious 39730425
2647 m2496 39705029
2648 Sca1ey 39690144
2649 Edigno 39563267
2650 Kuruaki 39550202
2651 SlipStream 39536969
2652 Ludo 39507011
2653 ZincYT 39503275
2654 Johnson 39462006
2655 dmitriyz 39443635
2656 WeakBot 39436938
2657 slushdeath 39402917
2658 KingDunco 39388515
2659 duncery 39373063
2660 Cysote 39343087
2661 urxvtcd 39297987
2662 RiceKab 39252950
2663 yimacedu 39223224
2664 Tarmon 39212480
2665 Indral 39054033
2666 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2667 Aquaxoc 39041260
2668 bobinhed 39041091
2669 Gunny 38933698
2670 Mindless 38884797
2671 idarwin 38878685
2672 xstream 38862170
2673 SoulCure 38742346
2674 SystemDisc 38679550
2675 Sator_nr 38655540
2676 heimtag 38632364
2677 Abfinz 38455544
2678 Ackeso 38442798
2679 Vyren 38428572
2680 Seasnap 38302471
2681 xFlawZy 38302427
2682 Jnawry 38246278
2683 aTwonk 38238958
2684 Phrank23 38211238
2685 flyingkar2017 38156900
2686 Yrid 38154843
2687 BruceV1 38150189
2688 AldoWild 38147549
2689 eci 38144557
2690 MasterNone 38132915
2691 Nick226 38117270
2692 Daegen 38113036
2693 Shadiez 38080079
2694 Earwig 38071398
2695 PapaPolock 38052975
2696 hawk32 38039693
2697 CorpseLike 37973897
2698 Catagami 37941014
2699 Raller_B 37934399
2700 Ringsbane 37918312
2701 xtwicebornx 37892858
2702 Abditus 37878938
2703 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2704 Mr_Trees 37860181
2705 DolFynn 37819791
2706 MoonTzu 37813876
2707 bocong 37778747
2708 Elling 37766932
2709 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2710 Rastikko 37670085
2711 LoveL 37653401
2712 ThePaer 37649008
2713 Zerfall 37644252
2714 Jiffies 37640244
2715 Scyt 37596032
2716 exaV 37589590
2717 Asd 37568777
2718 jerejesse 37563619
2719 Subfter 37452451
2720 iFunky 37447526
2721 Ciesson 37436218
2722 ArtBell 37433119
2723 LeQwasd 37393751
2724 BalzA 37376715
2725 Havelable 37366070
2726 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2727 IanReed 37316210
2728 Tiuri 37244456
2729 7-Thunders 37238354
2730 owni1337 37227381
2731 JJOSKEY 37218398
2732 Asahi 37188040
2733 kikooo 37120789
2734 MaTTaDox 37104524
2735 Nukyo 37097297
2736 MaJellin 37076707
2737 Cybren 37021898
2738 Cursed 36987233
2739 Caphaldor 36917693
2740 LukeH 36888859
2741 Hebeh 36880214
2742 KryziK 36851710
2743 XCompWiz 36799718
2744 hoppelchen 36784542
2745 Meloire 36752539
2746 Nevrdid 36725767
2747 aba 36715381
2748 Snickerpuz 36690688
2749 Skylve 36666561
2750 Sherex 36628477
2751 Daquicker 36580896
2752 Skyline969 36554947
2753 evilmaniac 36514115
2754 QXT 36511864
2755 Camamoow 36509807
2756 GuyBota 36496156
2757 LittleEwok 36411585
2758 Synapse 36391601
2759 fleetster_15 36375569
2760 RobotJones 36323808
2761 NitroEvil 36309035
2762 LiiLUD 36306191
2763 MPDG 36300360
2764 MiniBouncy 36298484
2765 rusty198 36294241
2766 Torins 36277691
2767 Daddatt 36276871
2768 robin9955 36242686
2769 ensomoto 36212749
2770 Animapix 36163996
2771 Donaupanther 36083333
2772 Raygn 36069190
2773 COG 36063257
2774 Bloons_Dooms 36042349
2775 zensoup 36015918
2776 xaf 35996355
2777 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2778 Japer 35940515
2779 Nei 35935259
2780 traeddle 35920774
2781 Snisn 35808310
2782 Garik 35767306
2783 Jespercal 35723581
2784 Phraap 35709775
2785 namon 35699852
2786 Trudo 35654021
2787 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2788 THE_DARC_LORD 35646764
2789 coder79 35600831
2790 Warmduscher 35592973
2791 Reynicke 35568288
2792 XlaytonPlz 35552182
2793 songyiayng 35495536
2794 Sartan 35491419
2795 Draud 35487512
2796 Vaadasch 35472141
2797 tollus 35466910
2798 Niikelion 35452075
2799 Sivash 35438975
2800 citizentwelve 35394252
2801 tiniuclx 35349701
2802 steinvik 35307760
2803 s1akr 35287395
2804 LunicLynx 35284268
2805 GrimCroVVs 35266100
2806 puffyboa 35153903
2807 elWookie 35139788
2808 Dryn 35098640
2809 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2810 LarsEbert 35073852
2811 Scrin 35068559
2812 dogofsad 35060908
2813 Yyrr 35060472
2814 t3jem 34996085
2815 ColdFusion 34980471
2816 PsioniCM 34953221
2817 Acceptor 34941764
2818 blitzmann 34921109
2819 HardKor 34904378
2820 GNEW 34900659
2821 Cyb3r 34877808
2822 whisky_jb 34854997
2823 Karnigel 34839834
2824 DavidTriphon 34838016
2825 Craftymaan 34743584
2826 Dagon 34721833
2827 Kinorian 34688260
2828 var1able 34633364
2829 kotlingo 34624737
2830 00001001 34600919
2831 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2832 dev_null 34584397
2833 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2834 VucaKuca 34558164
2835 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2836 unkemt 34510357
2837 ManyCookies 34492736
2838 composite_x 34490342
2839 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2840 Ell 34468526
2841 fatso113 34448552
2842 NautilusM 34425553
2843 Raistling 34422141
2844 tyron82 34410621
2845 Ashtell 34363320
2846 Sparklefart 34275260
2847 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2848 Kap 34201688
2849 CyberJacob 34188021
2850 Aknakos 34179621
2851 fleetster_13 34162992
2852 Fashbinder 34150872
2853 Fracter 34103831
2854 Exitium 34097901
2855 Benjahert 34058260
2856 Sekoia 33999236
2857 reggaeguitar 33974548
2858 GBE 33869565
2859 DrMadEye 33859071
2860 kmorgue49 33851506
2861 Straith 33847353
2862 Xipovski 33844303
2863 Bazinga 33816675
2864 muscaiu 33801933
2865 Laszlowaty 33765005
2866 Hermit 33754156
2867 Ek_Balaam 33749546
2868 Prradox 33705707
2869 dimbadc 33679992
2870 Billyabong 33679049
2871 SysGabriel 33669041
2872 Hileo 33647287
2873 Spynder 33623863
2874 WhiteTurbine 33617695
2875 B3athunter 33579532
2876 BjrR 33527713
2877 McVador 33508056
2878 mpen 33475736
2879 Jbite 33450910
2880 nicsNick 33444713
2881 LingYuan 33443479
2882 Ague 33437047
2883 PyroChiliarch 33388813
2884 stongej 33360055
2885 Aran 33307140
2886 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
2887 Yefllower 33262230
2888 Musk 33201141
2889 johnmeat 33187384
2890 Halbarad 33185341
2891 QubeNub 33172168
2892 Idlehumor 33170861
2893 BudMutt 33131162
2894 malaqias 33119251
2895 Xawirses 33102564
2896 monomo 33084180
2897 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
2898 Leeran 33068342
2899 zhpjy 33059713
2900 g0liath 33042197
2901 Kirtone 33013869
2902 karosyrup 32984974
2903 Tsungen 32974118
2904 TBNolan 32901644
2905 Mysak0CZ 32841772
2906 fragmeister 32832857
2907 Trapz 32800536
2908 Fizzik 32769937
2909 MasterStormer 32755090
2910 amg 32723497
2911 Kitsudesu 32719368
2912 Driskull 32691960
2913 LS_DUST 32663889
2914 AlecBp 32663107
2915 Sttiletto 32657238
2916 AndyM 32650636
2917 Fount 32645840
2918 song001sam 32629752
2919 mephisto 32613589
2920 Herzklopfer 32611950
2921 tomPro 32606606
2922 Lachlan 32600557
2923 OverSimulated 32514936
2924 mojo 32512092
2925 RaiDen1441 32488853
2926 Zakharn 32472266
2927 Kashiwa 32441316
2928 Pina 32413100
2929 undefinedUser 32406320
2930 yyang364 32395198
2931 pyroinfernia 32391946
2932 badaemeister 32378264
2933 Otwald 32373869
2934 Johanno 32364125
2935 Dethston 32324141
2936 pjw 32299872
2937 ENALI 32242083
2938 Kokx 32213438
2939 DsnowMan 32207099
2940 anodit 32195609
2941 Dullvampire 32173998
2942 aekrylov 32173234
2943 Daklean 32159670
2944 Xtavatic 32148672
2945 T56 32144971
2946 MadDokMike 32142184
2947 pheonix 32141160
2948 Orsha 32134829
2949 evadz 32121149
2950 Fanquilen 32095707
2951 Frellys 32082031
2952 Dalden 32062164
2953 pflonk 32011264
2954 inGe 32006760
2955 intermezzio 31985735
2956 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
2957 MMaster 31943188
2958 Twoodeep 31933892
2959 CptPunition 31927320
2960 MrMarble 31902428
2961 Naka 31897604
2962 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
2963 Doom599 31838737
2964 Shurrir 31803352
2965 AT_T30 31792400
2966 Nate954 31787255
2967 Alextopher 31742534
2968 Usa 31662738
2969 MechaMouse 31610836
2970 Cedar 31605769
2971 Smurfopolis 31605615
2972 Paso 31591568
2973 Cracked 31554517
2974 ColErr 31514978
2975 aicis 31500846
2976 MattieTK 31497917
2977 CodeOriginal 31478082
2978 Dono 31423233
2979 Huehnerschreck 31406420
2980 Cardy31 31393481
2981 BertyChainsaw 31391402
2982 RCG 31350652
2983 Titan 31344342
2984 JohnGalt496 31343149
2985 drkwjhnsn 31342250
2986 Fixser 31340494
2987 DeStein 31339469
2988 Debugger 31335986
2989 sdot 31330210
2990 dobromir 31298210
2991 ChromaticPort 31274564
2992 Horus 31252447
2993 argail_2501 31208770
2994 Werxzy 31181571
2995 Vendor 31178881
2996 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
2997 jabberwhack 31158343
2998 theAF93 31155819
2999 dmifes 31129318
3000 HybridSpyda 31121307
3001 Preza8 31112495
3002 Rab203 31103115
3003 Dierme 31099576
3004 Zvin 31089489
3005 R3DT1D3 31087682
3006 ArtVerum 31075659
3007 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3008 kepamuk 31042781
3009 JayceSlayn 31009034
3010 LxEgotist 30983078
3011 codeurge 30970456
3012 omgbear 30966309
3013 Kregap 30963231
3014 Danger 30931925
3015 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3016 oyfo 30928497
3017 Jonnerz 30922510
3018 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3019 Averon 30893822
3020 ChisMondo 30889571
3021 Prof684 30872530
3022 falisdoll 30867147
3023 malte 30847564
3024 letsil 30844979
3025 Maxwellalltheway 30836750
3026 Minokawa 30835708
3027 Treeman 30797620
3028 Shuyya 30756035
3029 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3030 Wbonx 30740076
3031 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3032 shockingboring 30723494
3033 waterfoul 30720884
3034 Dampiix 30710374
3035 Zimmah 30688077
3036 SneakHonk 30679934
3037 twizmo 30631587
3038 Makinit 30627986
3039 Firestriker89 30622456
3040 aethr 30621612
3041 Doncho 30614686
3042 RCC 30562333
3043 Erduo 30550080
3044 codedev 30542676
3045 badlog 30533717
3046 twenty319 30524420
3047 MatraiGeri 30503022
3048 Vertigo 30473141
3049 nulhax 30429573
3050 Gitum 30414363
3051 MrY 30393026
3052 J_R 30367721
3053 Madknife 30352154
3054 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3055 Petri 30328654
3056 haha 30318136
3057 Sir_Dex 30315737
3058 p0lly 30294272
3059 Ruski 30274747
3060 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3061 motschel 30193281
3062 Rozzel 30112913
3063 Blothorn 30106012
3064 TattedWeazel 30099534
3065 rigarium 30099463
3066 Korck 30092084
3067 ConcealedToast 30089597
3068 grabosil 30087843
3069 mightyleguan 30087484
3070 CokeJunkie 30072776
3071 realkry 30072422
3072 nxxcxx 30056707
3073 TheZanke 30054498
3074 Math 30025779
3075 Reptar 30008957
3076 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3077 hohko 29986358
3078 Helven 29972600
3079 Invert 29856074
3080 PadlaVan 29842664
3081 venomoushedgehog 29820036
3082 OldPascas 29804875
3083 al13n 29790924
3084 LordHaywood 29760974
3085 DeanBerto 29746071
3086 FearTheBeard 29725787
3087 WolfWings 29708677
3088 Eledwin 29682960
3089 zison 29670908
3090 alexosmoothie 29665214
3091 jeffacce 29656561
3092 GPER 29646289
3093 evestraw 29610702
3094 fatken 29598309
3095 Ohcrit 29597091
3096 WhatsupDom 29592717
3097 slaftos 29572011
3098 VERDICT 29555851
3099 Andir 29550190
3100 MrSnrub 29544839
3101 blska 29540629
3102 Woodfor 29533527
3103 voidah 29532292
3104 David_RA 29493565
3105 hekman 29485540
3106 BlueYetii 29480260
3107 Zelox 29457930
3108 Frop 29424267
3109 SmithJuly 29390993
3110 TheLongFellowPLAYER 29367985
3111 sashir 29359922
3112 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3113 jfryk 29304844
3114 nadanddna 29246930
3115 yinyangshi 29230194
3116 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3117 Norg 29212547
3118 Roggy 29177559
3119 loonybawz 29170241
3120 ILoveCode 29169058
3121 Comand 29162358
3122 mridsole 29151714
3123 TheNovi 29128681
3124 bavell 29114456
3125 kbanker 29106362
3126 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3127 KryoKorpz 29041966
3128 m13d 29027742
3129 Lapapsnow 28968317
3130 Implink 28965754
3131 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3132 b4l8 28918862
3133 Fasta 28913098
3134 MrYellow 28900673
3135 zbanana 28884853
3136 Delyethsan 28884097
3137 Cadusa7 28878900
3138 Michaleczek 28869076
3139 Filix 28846475
3140 Anesig 28839387
3141 Ch35TY 28838577
3142 silas 28835491
3143 DaveUnder 28829275
3144 redeven 28828310
3145 Ihki 28827771
3146 Beavotropper2 28821985
3147 MTS 28795859
3148 Turnba 28749162
3149 Trinix 28724847
3150 Webb 28717780
3151 ma7hatter 28699370
3152 Tkhenn 28693356
3153 Rand73 28658393
3154 Kurtzen 28654079
3155 Anwinity 28647891
3156 Dkron 28645064
3157 Ruben00 28631448
3158 yllamana 28629303
3159 flow 28617482
3160 Bertle 28602232
3161 icy 28556066
3162 Xebuc 28546347
3163 ganger-M 28529236
3164 romanm 28494938
3165 Necem 28471606
3166 texastoast5741 28471448
3167 Magix39 28449415
3168 EvilOwlz 28448295
3169 audiopathik 28438726
3170 cjdd101 28359812
3171 ChadDean 28357797
3172 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3173 MasterMoo 28338740
3174 Yuaneco 28307736
3175 ohaganight 28288204
3176 Misza 28277537
3177 Jirajha 28243435
3178 Minz 28224881
3179 Loco_Mute 28221169
3180 Andromeda 28209018
3181 Xammie 28202947
3182 rsh 28195310
3183 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3184 lennix 28159731
3185 McKing 28153277
3186 Lukey 28130582
3187 Bargais 28124788
3188 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3189 Quitra 28089308
3190 Karkan 28081876
3191 Cyberbot 28078372
3192 the_M9 28050086
3193 daniferrito 28041353
3194 frosch03 28035788
3195 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3196 MrRom 28013637
3197 Fireduck 27899655
3198 Reyko 27889638
3199 Eran 27855075
3200 pettys 27843895
3201 appu226 27831263
3202 Pithia 27803090
3203 Slatibartfas 27801499
3204 6g3y 27787477
3205 My_little_pony 27781342
3206 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3207 TheLegendofme 27752783
3208 Species-085-6 27742894
3209 Furitora 27729759
3210 Archerish 27715823
3211 XooX 27710841
3212 Luigi_Dreemurr 27701861
3213 Notester82 27663146
3214 reddzed 27653712
3215 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3216 Schoolie440 27609180
3217 Crafter 27608852
3218 duncstin 27607164
3219 Mammufant 27581103
3220 Probius 27577160
3221 JBtje 27572717
3222 cielak 27534196
3223 Spifty 27532326
3224 Daggrz 27524329
3225 Candor 27512736
3226 wiretransfer 27504029
3227 RHH 27464460
3228 Tsuna 27443954
3229 wktl 27410412
3230 djwessel 27395056
3231 DerKill 27296023
3232 changg_1991 27293412
3233 Tsadi 27262773
3234 Jeno 27259878
3235 Hunted 27189417
3236 SkillieZA 27183303
3237 DocThomus 27152144
3238 Butters 27148842
3239 LanLian 27144234
3240 Soloria 27141571
3241 Foogles 27140224
3242 Dracacula 27129544
3243 DKETwitch 27124335
3244 TomatoSoup 27108680
3245 shushu 27104291
3246 Wusels 27104063
3247 deni64k 26997091
3248 JunC 26964013
3249 Petete 26960063
3250 NazTy 26958922
3251 ChrisBit 26939481
3252 MrCeeJ 26907519
3253 Domonix 26903568
3254 Bigimoto 26871121
3255 Onsive 26861124
3256 MrMongoose 26831261
3257 cpar 26813334
3258 murongyuyue 26807548
3259 etorix 26792022
3260 SunPaz 26790644
3261 Dreiken 26770957
3262 Driven 26770332
3263 Niconiconi 26767034
3264 Sariel 26762626
3265 BoneRipper 26754007
3266 hhstar 26737997
3267 Corbinite 26733431
3268 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3269 Jmorit 26714294
3270 Numbtongue 26710743
3271 kikin 26698124
3272 crafterbombe 26668091
3273 BloodStainedCrow 26667904
3274 MC_Dance 26653361
3275 Killerant 26638692
3276 10CPU 26634872
3277 Lithia 26612750
3278 Destierro 26604159
3279 Majca 26603209
3280 CptGiggles 26582372
3281 uncia 26579076
3282 Master-Guy 26575143
3283 mtib 26562523
3284 nybegblya 26558780
3285 ryascl 26540092
3286 zeot 26537962
3287 Fugan 26521378
3288 dadah 26503977
3289 Thirstymidget28 26502320
3290 Hexagon 26481723
3291 Val3ry 26434460
3292 Commi 26432181
3293 zero1 26393053
3294 Warden 26390967
3295 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3296 Blizi 26382223
3297 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3298 ethanol 26341973
3299 Schneiderr 26311045
3300 JanKing 26308614
3301 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3302 hecub 26265638
3303 rymn 26259638
3304 nivrem 26243409
3305 mrRobot 26232029
3306 EdTheLoon 26230171
3307 PrimeCicada 26228685
3308 Parakoopa 26212866
3309 ARDDEC 26199141
3310 hatterz 26189984
3311 Samdalf 26186513
3312 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3313 Dr00g 26165706
3314 xiuxiuxiucai 26163203
3315 Paydro 26153435
3316 DragonFanatic 26139796
3317 Etohax 26132065
3318 sunnhas 26093525
3319 MrMurkel 26089279
3320 andien 26084086
3321 VaGege 26074626
3322 Sabaraza 26059961
3323 gaffff 26057925
3324 OnniQv 26027298
3325 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3326 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3327 cmoneylulz 26013984
3328 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3329 Goomy 25989752
3330 Arkinsaal 25970598
3331 Rolf 25946312
3332 thehoth 25942952
3333 bailli 25936861
3334 Lenores 25931332
3335 trooper 25895825
3336 DiscreteEngineer 25882019
3337 bdbri 25875169
3338 Ugga 25839140
3339 Sskell 25814451
3340 catheads 25809394
3341 Stians 25786063
3342 JonBrant 25764685
3343 code_commander 25730386
3344 Firesword 25721312
3345 MadMike261 25643470
3346 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3347 mycroft 25589867
3348 Seijo 25589797
3349 oriki 25553239
3350 astraycat 25550796
3351 Nigelli 25526790
3352 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3353 Dromeosaur 25518221
3354 JCHunter 25505018
3355 YOLO 25493749
3356 Dylock 25489059
3357 Lyrdl 25469552
3358 Gnampf 25457483
3359 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3360 Proxi 25434622
3361 GamesOmatic 25421698
3362 Prommah 25412358
3363 Grimmethy 25405182
3364 Winzalot 25399355
3365 Atom_36 25398629
3366 spidi150 25398514
3367 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3368 squid314 25382800
3369 NoodleHive 25373154
3370 zzxx 25359134
3371 kpron 25355402
3372 Extreminador 25321618
3373 Philzy 25312231
3374 Mereo 25309183
3375 Koljaaa 25307634
3376 Zalabar 25292086
3377 BUDDAx2 25270785
3378 ggCzarny 25238675
3379 Pkerblaze 25232146
3380 Radu-Cosmin 25216506
3381 AhPook 25214783
3382 Mentl 25209121
3383 Famine 25163812
3384 liskotwainoo 25139516
3385 XUAN 25129696
3386 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3387 Thantanos 25114832
3388 xuri 25083074
3389 DeepDiver 25075739
3390 Skadir 25074998
3391 Fong 25051194
3392 GromphDyrr 25044832
3393 Primax 25036781
3394 hehe1234123 25016212
3395 lagartoverde 25004307
3396 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3397 Remulus 24971703
3398 Bas0404 24955392
3399 Bigbass 24954753
3400 lordbeezdje 24952605
3401 SilenceMoon 24941850
3402 Nevus 24931234
3403 Radlas 24930896
3404 Sintrinsic 24930776
3405 slots 24915743
3406 Ransom 24912226
3407 TwelveBaud 24907187
3408 Simeenz 24880778
3409 Ragair 24855201
3410 Skylander 24846102
3411 Sholf 24843901
3412 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3413 nullPlayer 24826642
3414 404-response 24814839
3415 MoYuYu 24803117
3416 sadkangaroo 24799330
3417 Maxarr19 24766411
3418 Jurassic 24758826
3419 Pirtsi 24753096
3420 Railor 24735856
3421 Sendell 24725333
3422 Sevenless 24716478
3423 kavo 24708889
3424 Nikiru 24708544
3425 Cataclysm 24693344
3426 PixelHunter 24689410
3427 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3428 SuperJai 24663340
3429 outrageo 24646328
3430 leibaobao 24635044
3431 scohour 24606751
3432 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3433 taoria 24595800
3434 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3435 Snoosaphone 24579016
3436 RoboMaster 24578190
3437 Mimyck 24577549
3438 Aedynn 24568123
3439 Tonberry1031 24557708
3440 czp3009 24548681
3441 einalex 24540425
3442 Hated 24524017
3443 LightAndMagic 24496356
3444 sutekidayo 24470993
3445 TimbleyMontana 24461300
3446 Specho 24425257
3447 TRangeman 24423559
3448 Pwk 24420160
3449 Logway 24345632
3450 Alepoldar 24331149
3451 Medicdude 24308410
3452 Crispy 24308377
3453 Korenn 24301481
3454 Robc 24291098
3455 heavensheep 24288712
3456 ZstP 24280086
3457 bhecox65 24265623
3458 Risauce 24262744
3459 Getrud 24261318
3460 Amraki 24253834
3461 X5V 24251944
3462 Draconius 24251837
3463 Kazimoto 24242814
3464 snurre 24241860
3465 P1xm0x 24235312
3466 nallaj 24200054
3467 Bill_Hu 24194164
3468 Domi 24167067
3469 BennyB 24164736
3470 Maxrocket 24129254
3471 Morlack 24105335
3472 Cidrax 24102125
3473 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3474 helseq 24057647
3475 Peddlerism 24033591
3476 NextTurn 24030591
3477 OneByOne 23990901
3478 borasior 23984670
3479 arturo 23948477
3480 newcom 23931546
3481 br0N 23918339
3482 BossOfTheButtons 23917241
3483 Sharaal 23911515
3484 Miridius 23906417
3485 t2Masterchief 23899656
3486 Conmiro 23852739
3487 Dreamffsy 23848651
3488 Strike08 23848581
3489 captixn 23846975
3490 Beryllium 23846479
3491 Schlauke 23844714
3492 Sujimoshi 23840728
3493 techy89 23838865
3494 randjin 23835704
3495 andersxa 23834259
3496 DrAenggd 23794632
3497 gilfroyd 23776041
3498 Amarantz 23740901
3499 Colobon 23736071
3500 Violet 23733716
3501 icezyclon 23719822
3502 Dustin 23707193
3503 sketervi 23684535
3504 Nucloden 23672171
3505 uten 23667885
3506 Winnduu 23662911
3507 toneo 23620912
3508 Sovex66 23620142
3509 Mefil 23588165
3510 UdvDon77 23564397
3511 M3Ga 23557427
3512 thelittledanish 23545307
3513 ErrorHassei 23544130
3514 Saxi 23542800
3515 Kam 23541575
3516 Staz 23539353
3517 Dtox 23525284
3518 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3519 Maahes 23512779
3520 Gjolund 23492122
3521 Ketsueki 23480139
3522 ExoSkull 23466632
3523 Garmoran 23460157
3524 AceGently 23454939
3525 Zombiefied 23448345
3526 blackberry_pie 23438844
3527 methconi 23428548
3528 Aeolin 23423448
3529 Shaman_ 23420911
3530 Sialh 23399356
3531 RexRose 23393757
3532 Podshot 23335402
3533 Zes 23331715
3534 MoleGaming 23309358
3535 NickyRom 23304471
3536 FruityKiting 23295491
3537 SlimBoi 23260026
3538 Balandar 23255595
3539 screepyteej 23254706
3540 Xira 23241611
3541 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3542 Squirrelevant 23169371
3543 Trollio 23168090
3544 sinofool 23161633
3545 Unity 23157116
3546 mar 23132676
3547 Cityreader 23121810
3548 highCard 23105060
3549 Aesopus 23100873
3550 Daiv 23066633
3551 protocolZ 23053140
3552 Mlkhall 23039880
3553 switefaster 23035796
3554 Max974 22999304
3555 HaPaziz 22992226
3556 RaginCajin 22976398
3557 Dust405 22974672
3558 Akaricchi 22965260
3559 Fiodel 22962741
3560 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3561 Kashir 22916839
3562 Schabo 22892190
3563 Lachdown 22860499
3564 Muaddib34 22839308
3565 spartagon123 22837971
3566 jomak73 22834659
3567 Vix 22777234
3568 _BLU 22777095
3569 Draconus518 22775576
3570 Black_Binary 22766422
3571 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3572 Madaien 22735543
3573 Eddyosos 22727142
3574 BersKael 22726681
3575 alpacamama 22677652
3576 JBot 22676660
3577 snaph 22670657
3578 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3579 Jonathan0903 22630334
3580 AcidUK 22628238
3581 ralphje 22621804
3582 HerrAngry 22577367
3583 jdarren 22547633
3584 Hatschkim 22534807
3585 superted 22526694
3586 Kordrun 22519038
3587 Nixon117 22518011
3588 nullptr222 22490306
3589 JokerT 22485629
3590 Hoodini 22483102
3591 0x1011 22469097
3592 Gummy 22465877
3593 wowuhh 22458928
3594 domipapa 22458368
3595 Voicer 22426172
3596 Hrolfr 22414702
3597 Skilledthis 22403466
3598 dr-toboggan 22402051
3599 vulgarwozard 22388762
3600 fleetster_16 22381843
3601 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3602 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3603 VincBreaker 22320253
3604 Asgatoril 22315362
3605 Sofly 22300326
3606 Duke2018 22289520
3607 Grub5 22288095
3608 kentipede 22287028
3609 Crystall 22280573
3610 HypN0tuK 22275352
3611 LukeM 22270735
3612 Kickguy223 22257107
3613 knaar 22239848
3614 joelnn 22239509
3615 M4RC3L 22224166
3616 HalEmmerich 22218665
3617 Isntprepared 22216035
3618 Modus 22204648
3619 WYH 22187734
3620 Banje 22184070
3621 Inglad 22177503
3622 None 22170167
3623 Discookie 22153965
3624 oliverypf 22150037
3625 R105 22106615
3626 Liket 22103595
3627 Mordokay 22096599
3628 StercusTauri 22090187
3629 Shasty 22080132
3630 GHFlash 22079666
3631 fisch92 22026336
3632 Belfry 22014788
3633 Solov1 22010508
3634 nerfnerf123 21996926
3635 Zeron0 21995211
3636 ByronLee 21983128
3637 EvilPolygon 21981434
3638 Unknownform 21967055
3639 Currency 21966346
3640 ATLUS 21966013
3641 Maey 21964369
3642 NotGael 21944417
3643 Log234 21938907
3644 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3645 debugog 21881713
3646 T-Reb 21878189
3647 Tazm0 21875794
3648 RBGamer100 21868891
3649 Gdam12886 21865502
3650 bowl 21851131
3651 Xerronn 21843379
3652 Trafz 21830335
3653 TheMegaTB 21827244
3654 Axel93 21816076
3655 KaZoiden 21815264
3656 yoMama 21785876
3657 Xtagon 21775557
3658 Raschky 21760835
3659 FravashY 21757202
3660 dangerussell 21752077
3661 Paci11 21744651
3662 0x7be 21742064
3663 Esya 21738383
3664 Zaza 21722305
3665 Maxf 21714610
3666 lluvian 21713779
3667 evilscoop 21710166
3668 Psychemaster 21708673
3669 FormatToday 21700459
3670 gsihaj5 21685430
3671 lacoperon 21680935
3672 lethern 21669364
3673 salmon 21657977
3674 Icel 21657084
3675 Garretton 21645630
3676 Elenar 21619500
3677 kasmanit 21614706
3678 Maxis010 21600102
3679 Zudrag 21596700
3680 Knack25 21596307
3681 BrianTacker 21596106
3682 CZstek_000 21595518
3683 hoblin 21587182
3684 Vlue 21563988
3685 GigaJoules 21550345
3686 berndk339 21542369
3687 Tower9 21480843
3688 aLongBoat 21477261
3689 Drederic 21464779
3690 schrodi2000 21417019
3691 Nargal 21405628
3692 Waha 21404948
3693 TheHemp 21396717
3694 Blopshth 21393317
3695 Sheolh 21346287
3696 Torien 21343788
3697 Zalgo 21337752
3698 Razsk 21299786
3699 Kaypiel 21296061
3700 Wally 21288925
3701 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3702 awgh 21282631
3703 Ujhik 21266605
3704 Klumer 21265890
3705 DFYX 21256002
3706 Benjal 21254657
3707 Kriss 21249431
3708 Kumouri 21239862
3709 Vintik 21225261
3710 Regulator 21214574
3711 Vailfear 21209985
3712 mateuszlor 21201916
3713 CPSLCK 21199417
3714 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3715 4imble 21178390
3716 Sp4ztique 21174385
3717 Antialias 21168699
3718 Grewa 21165955
3719 Duskbatty 21139004
3720 ginger8149 21137654
3721 grom 21123775
3722 insubstance 21085279
3723 Le0 21074996
3724 Shadewing 21073404
3725 AxeFestis 21051940
3726 Haron 21031327
3727 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3728 Lethkhar 20997235
3729 stew3254 20993090
3730 Faltaint 20990566
3731 Physott 20987462
3732 rdr 20963108
3733 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3734 StellarLight 20937535
3735 SerPaul 20929312
3736 Octoshape 20906311
3737 Ludan 20906257
3738 hash 20902527
3739 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3740 pfifo 20898525
3741 Huuu 20897751
3742 Siphon 20888393
3743 grandpa_sam 20885134
3744 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3745 conman102 20857465
3746 Strychnine 20836109
3747 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3748 _XERXES 20831321
3749 Merch 20826936
3750 Hacht 20818748
3751 NEXTON 20803561
3752 Louras 20738081
3753 Rainsome 20736063
3754 schoolie54 20723911
3755 PZK 20711973
3756 7_in_1 20707071
3757 SmileyFace 20692726
3758 Breptastic 20675850
3759 JimBer110 20662972
3760 Starlg 20652041
3761 Hoverbolly 20647275
3762 Haematite 20636375
3763 HeavenBlue 20619207
3764 11fastgamer 20608551
3765 Dreamfire 20605479
3766 Talls 20599094
3767 Jes7er 20574536
3768 Ashbury 20563665
3769 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3770 Blood 20551028
3771 IceyEC 20541387
3772 Stamper 20533608
3773 Cappuc 20524880
3774 Syneh 20524527
3775 MadMax 20522818
3776 Creeper725 20509932
3777 Fleischwolf 20502187
3778 Cardar 20490087
3779 Radonite 20488731
3780 Rockceler 20485790
3781 Max4242 20485388
3782 WhiteHalmos 20469025
3783 Saymeow 20467102
3784 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
3785 Tiwaz 20459146
3786 vchiaroscuro 20458036
3787 Rumpel 20455978
3788 TDL9 20453048
3789 Ruonyy 20406885
3790 koz4k 20403760
3791 Cilya 20396638
3792 GNEGNOL 20365530
3793 App_Abombination 20362199
3794 raist3888 20353103
3795 Sk4ry 20345520
3796 Comrade606ep 20338916
3797 karlend 20338768
3798 xen0r 20331680
3799 Hefeweizen 20326264
3800 firnnauriel 20317421
3801 SimStarSP 20316115
3802 Soulheaven 20269932
3803 Zephreo 20259935
3804 Vikingen94 20257629
3805 Magnebear 20227928
3806 xorader 20218850
3807 MoinZenMeister 20187597
3808 Dyson_CH 20166413
3809 DrBoop 20148364
3810 teddyoojo 20147566
3811 acandy 20146366
3812 Trideca 20142965
3813 stee1rat 20131566
3814 SkyCityCZ 20128327
3815 Drethin 20122715
3816 seanm 20095556
3817 guithess 20094523
3818 Degrand 20084750
3819 Schminken 20080503
3820 Sp00ky 20061170
3821 RAEZOR 20033038
3822 shredbeta 20033023
3823 SkoobyDoo 20023181
3824 Pheanor 19986155
3825 atrocity 19959630
3826 Utto 19955066
3827 Dooze505 19946624
3828 corax 19941688
3829 Alkonost 19939206
3830 Lenning 19899151
3831 Pillarish 19892398
3832 IceWrangler 19892382
3833 Voi 19879991
3834 JP96 19877599
3835 Luckyang 19874349
3836 Silphius 19855536
3837 NYPD 19855406
3838 Fulons 19847423
3839 LordofthePenguins 19841781
3840 Kwabratseur 19828626
3841 314 19801086
3842 Pedgeyoto 19796845
3843 ODil 19795752
3844 crazyc0der 19772590
3845 reyss 19758782
3846 tatibes 19752196
3847 Z3R0 19751993
3848 ck36 19747069
3849 mario098760 19743281
3850 Ashnoomses 19725887
3851 angery 19718282
3852 Manolito1983 19707536
3853 Jheguy2 19701635
3854 Vince2691 19690433
3855 ValuableShadow 19672940
3856 Lehanius 19669794
3857 pbootly 19662625
3858 Thomass 19658729
3859 r3velate 19656575
3860 Rockbronn 19630655
3861 Xtendz 19625216
3862 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
3863 Saya 19612752
3864 jinx_nk 19606294
3865 WakeOfLuna 19598040
3866 henohenomohe 19591299
3867 canisminor1990 19569586
3868 bolek117 19565710
3869 potter 19559262
3870 Dosamer 19546766
3871 frorge 19525191
3872 Alvendor 19514866
3873 Tokarus 19513976
3874 DrPilgore 19511609
3875 CharonM72 19507099
3876 bolletje 19506660
3877 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
3878 Willva 19471591
3879 JusRock 19466897
3880 zipox 19462030
3881 icelbox 19457345
3882 snobbysteven 19448895
3883 UrbanMyth 19444091
3884 Roots 19430293
3885 Kimpton 19430227
3886 FooLITCON 19424182
3887 GitLike 19421751
3888 the_beanstalk 19415954
3889 reziah 19415299
3890 fishdry 19412545
3891 Hazior 19409137
3892 Wizrc 19390673
3893 JSP 19385725
3894 R0T 19372393
3895 Morpheus212 19371343
3896 Mullie0 19365066
3897 Aliena 19364936
3898 rumtex 19350275
3899 Ramathorn 19348690
3900 AhuRanger 19339036
3901 Ratte 19336937
3902 Rhaesdaria 19312444
3903 OpblaasHaas 19296970
3904 Zet 19283922
3905 BoAOrm 19280546
3906 Matime 19273538
3907 Tharotiger 19270492
3908 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
3909 xard 19258961
3910 Scava 19233134
3911 Rushb 19212515
3912 Maskers 19209096
3913 inde 19200254
3914 vitorsss 19193730
3915 djoz 19184913
3916 scrandy 19182970
3917 Chulepa 19157544
3918 LibertyMike 19149164
3919 Jedai 19138266
3920 Igor190e 19118181
3921 Bulb 19117105
3922 hunter_cat 19115667
3923 NikSaak 19101360
3924 Macrog 19096619
3925 Nivekka 19085821
3926 FCH 19082506
3927 fleetster_3 19066443
3928 MikO 19061350
3929 Cagreth 19057844
3930 Kenira 19037078
3931 Frozenrain 19020899
3932 Scratchy 19009388
3933 lf_ 18992529
3934 Platon 18991162
3935 Rakshasa 18986872
3936 grangerstranger 18973280
3937 Astrein 18959265
3938 Stephmo 18946356
3939 MattIpp 18934374
3940 CatMan33 18931156
3941 TonMoshi 18927642
3942 sandheaver 18923213
3943 muzicaed 18897224
3944 ragdoll 18885780
3945 CartOfSwine 18880210
3946 Doodleman 18839515
3947 Bunzinator 18832442
3948 CoddleSacks 18830951
3949 Sphexi 18824716
3950 Hazmatic 18822016
3951 Xeracles 18809671
3952 Aixuan 18805689
3953 Mei 18802226
3954 bgg1996 18782620
3955 Carsten 18781539
3956 Bubblesboy597 18778034
3957 Eluded 18774551
3958 JarvisWong 18765191
3959 Artimax 18761313
3960 nnj 18755887
3961 Rohan_Sarda2 18736793
3962 Nightfury 18735601
3963 DeividPL 18710287
3964 eckbird 18706633
3965 Darksheer 18688816
3966 ciwomuli 18686397
3967 DocTrouble 18678278
3968 Urban 18668738
3969 FeldonDragon 18652143
3970 Dreaded_X 18642345
3971 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
3972 SuperMightyMidget 18632144
3973 PonWer 18621549
3974 olegykz 18607716
3975 Bilfred 18599825
3976 Karyo 18599100
3977 qudlaty 18599063
3978 Malkiel 18590482
3979 Caravale 18587692
3980 tabpol95 18572177
3981 Zyrax 18562205
3982 Smoke258 18556527
3983 EdgarsLaw 18537540
3984 vongoo 18510100
3985 jimka 18499529
3986 Nilun 18491158
3987 jshxe 18487178
3988 alexba 18483792
3989 CaptainLogic 18474938
3990 Stiiiiz 18474079
3991 AlColCol 18449520
3992 jTirr 18445275
3993 wckCheeps 18442813
3994 Jellerico 18440737
3995 dengyaotriangle 18423878
3996 Forer 18409440
3997 girl 18405635
3998 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
3999 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4000 Conn332 18363138
4001 poppahorse 18363100
4002 Tracer 18362473
4003 malmuki 18359838
4004 stevezzz 18322597
4005 Poeloeloe 18322498
4006 Stepprn 18300798
4007 Meekohi 18294015
4008 mcBerg 18293626
4009 Xerrass 18279042
4010 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4011 rdy 18265414
4012 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4013 Kruuna 18251207
4014 Yogourt 18240920
4015 chavezfk 18232981
4016 Feanaro 18232795
4017 ageofabenius 18219877
4018 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4019 Travesty 18212310
4020 Onix_JR 18203565
4021 Hairy 18201354
4022 grawphook 18199487
4023 BlueSteel 18198576
4024 Maik 18178903
4025 SilentSteel 18151573
4026 forasath 18149531
4027 klimmesil 18137312
4028 pdg 18127585
4029 Fotonas 18115873
4030 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4031 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4032 Balimir 18101422
4033 arnaudrg 18091195
4034 -_- 18072029
4035 FishMissile 18071503
4036 QAI 18070759
4037 shishkebab 18059829
4038 PsychoBat 18052067
4039 kavalorn 18037710
4040 Shooter007 18012755
4041 Othlen 18009408
4042 Nosthula 18002977
4043 Boblogic 18000500
4044 Zunaveyne 17997288
4045 LYP_max 17972698
4046 UnityGaming 17963431
4047 Mr_9527 17962035
4048 sourwafer 17955825
4049 Lauxa 17939194
4050 Aomine 17927464
4051 Gahwi 17927226
4052 Stang 17921317
4053 katzenbuero 17918031
4054 BombSite_A 17912987
4055 gaggen 17903303
4056 Chaemelion 17898154
4057 Screeper13 17897935
4058 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4059 worldnamer 17878871
4060 Erik3 17872838
4061 lepotatur 17864185
4062 stegosaurus 17859253
4063 DenZz 17847021
4064 JonasOThomas 17842364
4065 Zealory 17784794
4066 zum0001 17779766
4067 atoha 17779560
4068 V38 17775110
4069 Mooks 17765662
4070 GrosHamster666 17754881
4071 Ninc 17743112
4072 Meldiron 17741549
4073 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4074 Kurkin 17728826
4075 Blitz7737 17726603
4076 NEZAJAC 17723193
4077 knallex 17716017
4078 Fusspawn 17711844
4079 zenlex 17710911
4080 ZetaQubit 17710172
4081 LordPlatypus 17697338
4082 Fodder71 17689440
4083 Matumemu 17680325
4084 Prophidys 17669904
4085 ThatTomPerson 17663012
4086 N00byEdge 17662470
4087 KrisD 17657399
4088 NDLuck 17643327
4089 tugger 17640969
4090 Bonan 17629601
4091 MingZeY 17602144
4092 Tayshil 17585823
4093 xDanny 17567546
4094 atkinchris 17564589
4095 Musiccoding123 17556312
4096 LuckyNinja 17555081
4097 Gecko 17546673
4098 Daerion 17538467
4099 Scind 17532607
4100 T66 17514714
4101 Nietsnebur 17510217
4102 Slava 17493184
4103 AlexTrick 17492114
4104 Ein 17485754
4105 Archaeic 17478066
4106 Meda 17477490
4107 KOL1257 17468899
4108 advor 17462300
4109 DirtyCow 17460440
4110 jack_churchill 17455068
4111 gritser 17447160
4112 Makzy 17444132
4113 AndyG 17442504
4114 DragoKen 17441140
4115 snuz 17440081
4116 ESSN 17439983
4117 Allking 17439319
4118 Yurecz 17435257
4119 Cris 17432134
4120 Inkjet 17428621
4121 NCKLS 17423755
4122 VonFriedricht 17421330
4123 flagrans 17420006
4124 nick_will_27 17411667
4125 grand_kai 17398503
4126 seatortoise 17396336
4127 Eggmunk33 17390951
4128 Quintex 17376850
4129 SOpatrin 17369310
4130 Eluminate 17368259
4131 Elina 17363689
4132 t00manysecrets 17358874
4133 Rustypredator 17355594
4134 minoneer 17354866
4135 RageNinpo 17351593
4136 kle 17346332
4137 MJSziklai87 17341114
4138 Dainsleif 17338500
4139 forever 17333530
4140 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4141 Wyrframe 17322064
4142 Joeeigel 17313176
4143 Jeppz 17303285
4144 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4145 Shardis 17295873
4146 quikchaos 17283826
4147 quazaris 17278135
4148 Neuromancer 17273479
4149 Ebis 17262038
4150 redwizard01 17252055
4151 NENightElves 17246217
4152 bad_spler 17245388
4153 Kirdra 17240212
4154 cehero 17235078
4155 emh 17231205
4156 Jyntax 17230819
4157 Goicaue 17229680
4158 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4159 chengpeng 17219026
4160 Tavorick 17218389
4161 AB95 17212939
4162 Tungsten 17181646
4163 Mizaku 17178008
4164 qrt 17170078
4165 barbaricrunner 17167166
4166 dmecke 17152214
4167 Oryx_za 17141864
4168 Aryboo 17128468
4169 Flotue 17116955
4170 Zenthex 17113768
4171 goto64 17108080
4172 HariSeldon 17086190
4173 mineclash 17061794
4174 Kazume 17057651
4175 Kinosang 17041768
4176 CraftyManiac 17040452
4177 gitHappens 17032431
4178 Tritolium 17020236
4179 apecengo 17018895
4180 Ruan 17006120
4181 LordNullPointer 17005940
4182 Wernis 17004077
4183 AiJhae 16998562
4184 fleetster_20 16983915
4185 nitta 16981792
4186 BrainDead 16979134
4187 Yuti 16965963
4188 YAVOLO 16962535
4189 You_know_who 16961028
4190 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4191 willz 16941487
4192 Junkster 16931673
4193 dewet 16926703
4194 GCZ 16917372
4195 truongski 16907227
4196 JinLisek 16906516
4197 shmuk 16889976
4198 blixxEm 16822628
4199 Gorlah 16807288
4200 Bdgr 16807263
4201 Edes 16789465
4202 ambour 16767620
4203 Laam4 16760183
4204 Cabbby 16748841
4205 bloveless 16732674
4206 HoustonDev 16720663
4207 anna 16705363
4208 ZergMaster 16677282
4209 Grimley 16671862
4210 LilCasper 16670657
4211 stephan2342 16659360
4212 WenYue 16649989
4213 Viiarge 16637691
4214 sundaysfun 16623055
4215 KodingKing1 16616892
4216 cjmoto7 16616772
4217 k-lab 16608815
4218 rty 16607413
4219 XAetherfangX 16578549
4220 WildfireXIII 16566727
4221 Gawil 16565839
4222 Acitran 16532934
4223 Rhef 16530934
4224 zan3 16522029
4225 Chrusciki 16520857
4226 mcTankin 16517803
4227 Taboo 16516920
4228 WasterInc 16504836
4229 x500 16503567
4230 Hsoj 16499425
4231 Reiyuki 16497146
4232 Stenen 16491164
4233 introverso 16479925
4234 nick 16479300
4235 namonaihito 16476568
4236 VANTE 16473451
4237 Jim53445 16472403
4238 ZK37 16468029
4239 Caesura 16450856
4240 Xiphr 16450448
4241 TunnelRunner 16446603
4242 Caldeira 16443772
4243 Razzorior 16442982
4244 Stranderer 16442758
4245 miltonlangston 16437596
4246 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4247 reavowed 16424614
4248 Gin 16412809
4249 Turist 16409194
4250 BinaryDigit 16408830
4251 Luq 16397774
4252 Arista 16388979
4253 NikoVonLas 16385799
4254 Bassbabee 16383609
4255 CharleyPowered 16370982
4256 Dias_Negros 16369897
4257 Ulrich 16368930
4258 Kurios 16366988
4259 Artorp 16361382
4260 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4261 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4262 ZaQ 16347754
4263 Pixsky8 16343007
4264 Pax 16338036
4265 Type3e 16329157
4266 Cpt 16316938
4267 Varatnar 16313454
4268 tnimas 16305736
4269 Heavell 16300619
4270 ProjENG 16279775
4271 Ward 16271630
4272 Knooks 16251747
4273 Teffo 16242838
4274 TheDoctorK 16204663
4275 CobaltGray 16203714
4276 Varwerath 16203648
4277 Vomitbolt 16202825
4278 sang 16193004
4279 Lorencetti 16184304
4280 eFko 16184118
4281 poot 16180499
4282 somnolent 16180185
4283 Seveen 16179449
4284 TheLatinKid 16176194
4285 Galik 16147974
4286 Zoc 16134429
4287 Maya_Code 16128869
4288 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4289 Teutomaniac 16121340
4290 waitingtocompile 16117617
4291 Voziv 16116783
4292 mgtherion 16114685
4293 tomatniy 16101696
4294 Marco99 16101126
4295 LemonyFresh 16098245
4296 Necromos 16095178
4297 SamuraiDante 16074938
4298 SimShady 16064024
4299 kumikill 16057502
4300 malutj 16053843
4301 sotoducani 16045829
4302 mughoj 16040630
4303 Haisenburg 16036472
4304 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4305 ParmaJohn 16033881
4306 LordMvfp 16028215
4307 Xtrem532 16020096
4308 HapeZhang 16010993
4309 Symatric13 16000738
4310 Kiamy 15988616
4311 Qubi 15981177
4312 Redeemer 15975053
4313 riking 15969901
4314 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4315 Reli17_com 15955536
4316 Chamelo 15954389
4317 B6m1x8 15945923
4318 Tested 15944703
4319 vwBanditwv 15941605
4320 ykrop142 15941501
4321 TheTardigrade 15939960
4322 ArieDov 15935972
4323 doog 15933025
4324 Tremmlor 15928589
4325 DasBootLoader2 15926660
4326 Fjertoch 15898752
4327 Digi 15864357
4328 TurnedOn 15863790
4329 Consoler 15861429
4330 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4331 mattman 15849220
4332 Brelleum 15845291
4333 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4334 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4335 tvle83 15812271
4336 broswendes 15798303
4337 sjn25 15795338
4338 StealthCat 15781476
4339 Stele 15779633
4340 mamwersalke 15776266
4341 MorningTZH 15740350
4342 hDF 15737055
4343 meakeel 15723568
4344 Moredread 15720984
4345 VespeneLord 15706088
4346 Chakan_I 15697833
4347 TheBlackPrince 15695721
4348 GuMing1125 15677403
4349 TechnicalParadox 15676421
4350 Yesman555 15664086
4351 tsr 15658672
4352 Scraggle 15654784
4353 cherryWeed 15651877
4354 kalambur 15651626
4355 Korwin 15646123
4356 Charsi 15634218
4357 Rumble82 15631493
4358 Paddeh 15629263
4359 Perilous 15619038
4360 phogl 15616939
4361 ElVillano 15604403
4362 Sac 15589296
4363 mish0 15575753
4364 SpongeMan 15574575
4365 Mayumi 15571502
4366 fl0w 15563180
4367 Ducky 15555761
4368 JankS 15550945
4369 Dennis273 15549337
4370 DeanThane 15547238
4371 zintrepid 15539843
4372 Scorpbot 15535686
4373 crasydog 15535479
4374 charles_lau 15527393
4375 redscraf 15519530
4376 sdwvsiori 15518750
4377 souls 15510013
4378 Setolo 15496996
4379 Alphakar 15493043
4380 Drgs 15487275
4381 D13 15486201
4382 Andrew892 15484417
4383 xSameki 15483704
4384 hckr 15471670
4385 StoneWaves 15465498
4386 KartoffelKing 15463191
4387 shmiggy 15462570
4388 Omega1618 15460001
4389 IceTheories 15457070
4390 Diviner 15450000
4391 OJBridger 15449841
4392 Chickun 15448055
4393 MarcMann 15447792
4394 Darkfenix 15437077
4395 thahn106 15434758
4396 dashrendaer 15431812
4397 Cypher1014 15427413
4398 LucentFox 15421667
4399 Eusis 15419239
4400 xentripetal 15412908
4401 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4402 SirRobster 15391668
4403 Quarkster 15389743
4404 OtaSanek 15383195
4405 dustyKnife 15379671
4406 aj770077 15370948
4407 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4408 Xaivous 15353534
4409 2Rev 15349321
4410 marmserg 15340056
4411 Gemini87 15313698
4412 Gazp 15307461
4413 hinne 15301199
4414 Gwadaking 15289055
4415 kyziakill 15287118
4416 uncommon 15286302
4417 diveblk 15249233
4418 olioolli 15244810
4419 extremespider 15241382
4420 Urakake 15238119
4421 Cyanese 15220412
4422 FlyingLizard 15218242
4423 Krayer 15213829
4424 Kulu 15205501
4425 Turtizzle 15204650
4426 Goldnose 15200307
4427 GingerX 15199356
4428 Tullingen 15194396
4429 Bytesize 15185040
4430 JCGrant 15183467
4431 dollars 15181926
4432 Powww 15174442
4433 Avrlend 15173539
4434 Emakep 15164556
4435 Tyolson 15157884
4436 Culv3r 15152491
4437 DrkTemplar 15150963
4438 Kyusa 15146162
4439 awxsome 15139850
4440 Deckard 15137353
4441 McMuffin 15130587
4442 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4443 Alkhemeia 15119463
4444 liponex 15110692
4445 YangWu 15110098
4446 MxM111 15102098
4447 Snakdoc 15089877
4448 CharlieScientist 15086721
4449 stlsnk 15085059
4450 Mingan 15081584
4451 Seks 15065511
4452 fawxen 15064765
4453 cpyo 15064390
4454 Korkscrew 15058482
4455 Escape86 15043227
4456 Berserkki 15040040
4457 txfic 15035051
4458 Cast0r 15034157
4459 Maato 15012792
4460 Singleton06 15012012
4461 fev 15010114
4462 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4463 Cheynas 14983729
4464 goshaa 14981923
4465 iRoach 14980062
4466 Ralan 14967445
4467 DonCarlitos 14965539
4468 Maxlam 14964154
4469 StinOfSin 14934801
4470 Emil8250 14929634
4471 Kotaw 14928259
4472 DoomLord 14921964
4473 Eniac 14917706
4474 Eilmorel 14916577
4475 Hopobcn 14911814
4476 LightKeeper 14897324
4477 Rutar 14880405
4478 daichou 14869442
4479 Moonj64 14851734
4480 lHappYzz 14840259
4481 TurielD 14835200
4482 CmdrAndman 14830724
4483 Althyr 14824362
4484 rokas 14812176
4485 nzb 14811707
4486 Xom 14810536
4487 Jotas 14807477
4488 TechDimension 14800236
4489 alaricdragon 14790779
4490 Filibuster 14785387
4491 BenB 14781230
4492 Erabior 14772940
4493 Chandra 14767163
4494 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4495 Darquirrin 14766177
4496 Karol 14760286
4497 Timmah 14754722
4498 qwyzyx 14753864
4499 TyFighter 14751906
4500 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4501 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4502 BestXkS 14729909
4503 Alt1tude 14723061
4504 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4505 thodalf 14716799
4506 fleetster_11 14712908
4507 kentony 14697864
4508 mikekknd 14697329
4509 Yenaaakit 14689305
4510 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4511 Xylan 14650169
4512 zytng 14636731
4513 lazersaurus 14633038
4514 Dohliylev 14630397
4515 _dbe_ 14626039
4516 IhhMaa 14624193
4517 ryokitsu 14623997
4518 Chaosren 14613957
4519 Maloric 14611798
4520 BigBurke 14607791
4521 Adventsparky 14584442
4522 Sid 14573941
4523 Tesloid 14571333
4524 pasatmalo 14558565
4525 GadgeurX 14556441
4526 Fnykis 14551242
4527 ktbh4jc 14545428
4528 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4529 reignsphere 14515843
4530 _jonnewman 14500952
4531 ezkk2 14499753
4532 1buyu 14493477
4533 Nickles 14482178
4534 Adivon 14480701
4535 unmarco 14480584
4536 dechtech 14479165
4537 Samual 14474912
4538 grifinas 14465919
4539 raqlol 14465353
4540 Freshy 14448938
4541 Turgon 14441783
4542 Peeet 14438980
4543 Simonfr 14427887
4544 FlyHigh 14414217
4545 Sgreyluy 14406809
4546 _TS_ 14400267
4547 sikcz 14399894
4548 Cotics 14388235
4549 Antirg 14384015
4550 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4551 Matty73 14378484
4552 Fayden 14374342
4553 Gleeb 14374321
4554 Wobster 14371291
4555 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4556 flaviuse 14348995
4557 StAlex 14347492
4558 ivancea 14347146
4559 itsdevdom 14328837
4560 Foz 14304138
4561 Harlem 14293480
4562 Boogscraft 14292157
4563 pwnage 14289711
4564 xproger 14279084
4565 Golubyatina1024 14277038
4566 Autoskip 14263753
4567 Flina 14262632
4568 Thinx 14262604
4569 Kemetex 14258420
4570 TheRealNova 14257798
4571 Hydrologist 14256268
4572 SamLuo 14242889
4573 vaporwave 14232909
4574 qixx811 14232413
4575 Kassec 14227183
4576 RocketRacoon 14221752
4577 ahileess 14212903
4578 EgorKluch 14191086
4579 Tralala 14187497
4580 GoNords 14178432
4581 Avengre 14173774
4582 Xerdies 14156994
4583 WanderPeter 14155203
4584 CXbeat 14151563
4585 happylego91 14150863
4586 PowerFang 14148869
4587 ummm_no_ 14143559
4588 Kirro 14131452
4589 Mogwai 14126494
4590 KnightNight 14119823
4591 TheFxtagn 14114838
4592 RockyMullet 14101199
4593 PoLLi 14099522
4594 adeilt 14098086
4595 snipa 14090155
4596 Titan_3E 14081424
4597 RaisingAgent 14075170
4598 Sekraf 14074351
4599 RedSkyMine 14070338
4600 Boaras 14057667
4601 pyos606 14045587
4602 ioncache 14034136
4603 Enmadaio 14032586
4604 Sumurai8 14032449
4605 malvoid 14013745
4606 Mortimer 14012234
4607 Faates 14009423
4608 hsadler 14005016
4609 Ryjedo 14001440
4610 Zilzu 13988168
4611 Orangebeardo 13979850
4612 peterge1234 13974796
4613 rhjoerg 13973369
4614 whycantidraw 13955441
4615 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4616 Samaritan 13942618
4617 hugoleboss2 13927595
4618 carnivore 13920940
4619 Emkay 13919138
4620 Sinithia 13910415
4621 Zhyrek 13897797
4622 Bairstow 13897375
4623 Puppeteer 13896968
4624 Spinach 13880965
4625 Breeze 13880631
4626 Zeropoint 13866801
4627 craidie 13857196
4628 Rollkoffer 13848468
4629 Fueluep 13847911
4630 sauvesean 13839597
4631 jbec1901 13839223
4632 Luka_CG 13829760
4633 Shiftone 13826207
4634 GamersMods 13820786
4635 rulerofevil 13817912
4636 pride9507 13807215
4637 Nyccaplz 13804707
4638 phlogiston 13802162
4639 aalku 13796717
4640 Tianium 13790994
4641 Doggeti 13789904
4642 arguinyano 13786781
4643 potatoeslime 13786631
4644 SirFurness 13780163
4645 fleetster_5 13779431
4646 keeny8 13755326
4647 anom 13745628
4648 Just_Zack 13739263
4649 Destelus 13737000
4650 tring 13735183
4651 Steejans 13735078
4652 FR4C74LH3X 13729447
4653 DannyboyFM 13726153
4654 Klimpen 13710162
4655 Charidan 13702157
4656 GrueZilla 13701301
4657 eidynn 13697218
4658 Bivian 13683074
4659 Whitewolf351 13683061
4660 lubie_placki 13677183
4661 CodeDude 13662969
4662 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4663 x4fyr 13660671
4664 __Ryan__ 13653325
4665 superxwolf 13650470
4666 peterprop 13646039
4667 mcsim93 13633271
4668 NoirDelire 13625285
4669 EvockBC 13616871
4670 IchEben 13610316
4671 Learza 13609669
4672 Elefant 13609384
4673 DragonBeast157 13605566
4674 Duriath 13603382
4675 universe 13602173
4676 Zenos 13575911
4677 Fiudovy 13564304
4678 ignarl 13559813
4679 NoSmurfing 13548099
4680 Drowsy 13543654
4681 Tnarg 13536190
4682 Apolo 13515943
4683 Nidoran 13514553
4684 Lollykop 13498649
4685 Neogodfather 13496548
4686 r3drum 13489716
4687 JayOfEarth 13489260
4688 Zekrysis 13473418
4689 Paliak 13472939
4690 Kirshe 13472596
4691 syril 13467798
4692 fatpowaranga 13466047
4693 CWa 13461101
4694 Ikati 13454588
4695 Fflam 13453539
4696 Robbio2 13439745
4697 CarbonEight 13434523
4698 CrematedCube 13425654
4699 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4700 Caspian 13408208
4701 3nd3r 13404139
4702 ksymek 13379327
4703 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4704 Fafabian 13372220
4705 IAS 13368476
4706 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4707 Lyceum 13363808
4708 cai_lw 13363249
4709 kWeb24 13356079
4710 Ginzae 13354229
4711 zyieng 13341536
4712 mint 13319912
4713 SiniPallike 13313012
4714 Apfeloxid 13300249
4715 mosot624 13296696
4716 Egaro555 13266249
4717 Kagirohi 13260737
4718 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4719 Monne 13250894
4720 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4721 Slupi 13241378
4722 Miihr 13238991
4723 Carbon21 13235100
4724 LordSnowBall 13234839
4725 iNk1 13226643
4726 Stefan 13225562
4727 Cokis 13224695
4728 Anrock 13223851
4729 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4730 DerHenning 13208406
4731 Chuthul 13202214
4732 NicGibbs 13200958
4733 SolMors 13191550
4734 BentonNelvar 13187800
4735 Vouslisezceci 13184711
4736 -Lmao- 13184380
4737 Deetss 13184247
4738 Schmidde 13174199
4739 Popey 13172482
4740 YII 13161982
4741 Marthijnokey 13160921
4742 Cookie_93 13160598
4743 pog7776 13151614
4744 xixihaha 13150264
4745 BitsAndBytes 13149757
4746 ai_viirus 13144933
4747 Provagus 13141027
4748 GaryCloudYang 13140805
4749 Julian 13130331
4750 M2Shawning 13124649
4751 Larckson3 13122160
4752 Sokar_Gott 13119215
4753 Twheee 13115797
4754 Woksin 13100284
4755 brokoli78 13100194
4756 simoesco 13099475
4757 MasterShake 13097336
4758 Orongo 13067340
4759 Poffert 13058662
4760 Tyggerr 13057448
4761 CofffeeAddict 13041270
4762 paczek137 13030392
4763 Nat_Nat 13023490
4764 saturnShell 13017904
4765 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
4766 SimpleChoice 13015528
4767 OmegaOne 13015425
4768 Skelooth 13007554
4769 Gia 13007112
4770 AstroCryptic 12973193
4771 poier252 12971876
4772 HBTV 12968768
4773 CeronTM 12966298
4774 LexLower 12960842
4775 fleetster_17 12960745
4776 SupaNooble 12957948
4777 JonnyDoe 12954247
4778 Creature 12952345
4779 Craren 12945122
4780 GlassySundew 12942794
4781 eddy 12936873
4782 Sidivan 12936513
4783 Khainit 12932727
4784 Androsii 12931921
4785 Renerte 12927096
4786 phlfm 12926735
4787 coldpure 12914570
4788 Hark 12898453
4789 bjr29 12894123
4790 Zylex 12883994
4791 Vivace 12878827
4792 MrC0de 12871153
4793 makmoud98 12855442
4794 DDespair 12850348
4795 Dtron 12848195
4796 p-4 12847196
4797 Tele 12839908
4798 Glandraug 12837957
4799 Haen 12836986
4800 GillyBoy 12832546
4801 math0898 12825759
4802 XartaX 12816969
4803 Xranitel 12816964
4804 Nujac 12812565
4805 Olmer 12812064
4806 Flerio 12811876
4807 LogistiX 12811807
4808 ReRamp 12803719
4809 dartpain 12803366
4810 Crono 12803062
4811 Festivity 12794299
4812 Golden_Snitch 12789605
4813 jackaI 12783481
4814 Talim 12777813
4815 EmptySet 12775265
4816 Dhicci 12768713
4817 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
4818 hlamjo 12742553
4819 Jaco 12737360
4820 awsum46 12731192
4821 Naegthul 12719229
4822 staticfx 12712310
4823 Lufilix 12703812
4824 RusLeon 12696378
4825 inspight 12687572
4826 feleio 12684127
4827 kmq116 12674051
4828 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
4829 torokokill 12659368
4830 simpleMango 12652258
4831 Croze 12636369
4832 merak136 12635546
4833 ph0nkie 12632972
4834 lelzec 12632189
4835 Nervander 12601426
4836 Alexdelia 12586619
4837 The_Nekusasu 12583463
4838 Timo_O 12564761
4839 SamDaHanson 12562608
4840 Ruta 12561141
4841 Godfatherbobo 12559947
4842 Thrandr 12557467
4843 Anchor 12549447
4844 gezi 12546922
4845 Zeek 12535270
4846 icetomcat 12532697
4847 Dynameis 12525239
4848 scando 12512530
4849 Jonyleeson 12507968
4850 Alway 12507388
4851 Az_ 12502046
4852 Remote 12501857
4853 puzzleton 12500612
4854 Maadone 12499979
4855 Koyochi 12499786
4856 Tarsonis 12499012
4857 Sansos 12490242
4858 flauntingspade4 12488211
4859 Ghiles 12487099
4860 Brawn 12481686
4861 spaghetti 12474656
4862 Horna 12468987
4863 Bubkovsky 12467648
4864 Treast 12466364
4865 Gendiris 12452321
4866 ryanhle 12450667
4867 TacticSiege 12444729
4868 starking1 12436201
4869 vikewoods 12431995
4870 wusisu 12430205
4871 horchen 12429642
4872 TBExtent 12428759
4873 Mal1984 12428745
4874 dmlaurel 12427196
4875 NothAU 12422788
4876 dsc 12421988
4877 Carl 12410711
4878 Sertok 12407302
4879 BelphegorPrime 12401992
4880 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
4881 chuansao258 12397961
4882 fleetster_2 12389101
4883 UnlimitedHD 12379647
4884 Giyk 12377657
4885 Gorzak 12358435
4886 Voidraizer 12355189
4887 CharlyCreeper 12354454
4888 Dfett 12353375
4889 BLUEWIND 12348612
4890 Tackeri 12340754
4891 Wark 12339131
4892 TheMrLordicus 12336015
4893 Crupellarius 12335419
4894 Jirimander 12334434
4895 Feroste 12333921
4896 Neltor 12330414
4897 Minimum 12322812
4898 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
4899 DalleDK 12316184
4900 Anemun 12315039
4901 alexkras91 12299248
4902 Nebenfigur 12295950
4903 Eriy 12294849
4904 dulyts 12292982
4905 Jacross 12285812
4906 Jiisuki 12283001
4907 ianpav3 12281667
4908 silferkanto 12276116
4909 Poaky 12273428
4910 Surkaht 12271359
4911 N_N 12267841
4912 nzr 12266930
4913 Streel 12266008
4914 RPGpro 12263823
4915 reify 12263640
4916 WrenAkula 12236888
4917 Pain 12230661
4918 KomradeKitten 12227189
4919 Sophedendro 12222308
4920 qingguo1 12207290
4921 SAMURAI 12202586
4922 Danag 12199286
4923 Spock 12197772
4924 DeathPulse 12192166
4925 toovsTV 12189578
4926 mooseyman 12187580
4927 THCWarmachine 12181834
4928 Ordinii 12171946
4929 KyZs 12169747
4930 Deevas 12168468
4931 hoodunit 12162268
4932 Mattrixide 12161665
4933 Abeltensor 12159794
4934 binaryMind 12154742
4935 Eaglior 12154243
4936 Dad_Jokes 12153980
4937 scottm 12151538
4938 Saira 12146683
4939 Snowkrash 12141113
4940 Anzo 12139800
4941 CypherNil 12135044
4942 Sr_Smiley 12132079
4943 slanda 12129589
4944 Kushy 12129076
4945 DKSchrute 12127359
4946 Droke 12111041
4947 Treaster 12099829
4948 Dravi 12097848
4949 daanolav 12082019
4950 EdisonCarter 12081032
4951 kobraxxx 12071708
4952 Wolfbyte 12069983
4953 Lillevik 12068966
4954 Cyrrian 12064340
4955 deadSnowman 12060670
4956 zylee 12056447
4957 Linux 12054880
4958 Lolgast 12049608
4959 ntwilson 12048940
4960 Philou 12045318
4961 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
4962 echemoo 12041676
4963 MAXX_GER 12033467
4964 Shimmer 12033060
4965 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
4966 JMnITup 12020672
4967 BotMaster 12019338
4968 Altairious 12018386
4969 jtay 12018193
4970 stmpy 12012994
4971 NeilTime 12009216
4972 met4000 12008597
4973 Mitch 12002375
4974 Skybound 11998337
4975 Riyn 11991319
4976 Cassiel 11980073
4977 Erail 11980026
4978 ndani14 11978080
4979 Amahlaka 11958898
4980 AlphaMycelium 11955952
4981 mischief901 11949965
4982 ObsequiousM 11946027
4983 Non 11944426
4984 CoffeeDog 11943131
4985 EvilShroud 11935881
4986 titanknox 11935272
4987 Hammertime 11933102
4988 Peppy 11932065
4989 Verkivious 11926487
4990 Silverblade 11923220
4991 andrey9999 11923045
4992 Sphenix0 11911315
4993 ElKoupon 11909501
4994 schiob 11908160
4995 kazwarsaw 11904876
4996 magglass1 11904471
4997 Typereu 11903724
4998 PastryPirate 11902148
4999 maddog986 11894699
5000 cliffdevs 11893584
5001 Ace_Windham 11893340
5002 nandgate 11889160
5003 Ferth 11888217
5004 pagep 11887149
5005 Ryncops 11886035
5006 Noelene 11884523
5007 Umbriel 11878865
5008 Poelie 11870777
5009 haase 11866095
5010 Muddal 11860343
5011 Zunkusem 11859406
5012 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5013 Saiffyros 11852911
5014 Darklite 11843091
5015 Senic 11842690
5016 Farmer 11838504
5017 markmk 11837751
5018 Kmike 11835215
5019 Caarnus 11832602
5020 Ragno 11832050
5021 Tets86 11830932
5022 Shigian 11821229
5023 Knicked 11818077
5024 doubleUG 11806849
5025 mattmade94 11805470
5026 anyqax 11804187
5027 Windory 11800253
5028 Ynn0z 11794078
5029 Dallan 11789541
5030 Hawthorn 11788379
5031 teevik 11781219
5032 CrazedGod 11765473
5033 Haktes 11763352
5034 Zarakk 11755809
5035 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5036 WhiteDragon 11729350
5037 madoka_yuan 11728153
5038 Irontomcash 11726541
5039 FalacerX 11723274
5040 Insider 11722167
5041 Prionic 11719057
5042 Jowtro 11716497
5043 Light_Jet 11708811
5044 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5045 libc 11701248
5046 McMacaber 11699571
5047 klugemonkey 11699394
5048 Hepta 11696512
5049 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5050 Apfelyah 11687401
5051 KOB 11686828
5052 TubeAlloy 11683017
5053 ZixanDan 11681989
5054 Ace 11671223
5055 hornplaya 11669768
5056 Huzeyfe 11668185
5057 Minstaer 11662170
5058 liutq 11661873
5059 KickAHobo 11656050
5060 Magra83 11653164
5061 DanP 11652729
5062 Livia 11642042
5063 TylerBFree 11631218
5064 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5065 Kongrio 11625276
5066 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5067 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5068 ser 11616227
5069 crafty_magic 11611083
5070 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5071 Wyvernlord 11610753
5072 CybredLongtail 11605515
5073 DoubleNy 11602705
5074 WYEMINE 11602334
5075 Stormbrand 11579666
5076 Fireball248 11573344
5077 j000 11565823
5078 Breathstalker 11549979
5079 WillbeS 11541995
5080 lvl2wizard 11534117
5081 DaineMudda 11526569
5082 277 11523370
5083 Dath 11517101
5084 hyuu 11514019
5085 creepyguy 11511717
5086 Acetyra 11510602
5087 soonk 11509448
5088 HelixPixel 11509196
5089 OmegaVirex 11496287
5090 darkracers 11494897
5091 TheunoNL 11492105
5092 Waffleophagus 11490531
5093 Evrin 11480429
5094 updog 11479022
5095 Thelaw11 11470318
5096 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5097 MendicantRuin 11443901
5098 semTex 11440180
5099 fyrn 11433508
5100 Fepalito 11426743
5101 stackler 11425984
5102 Wynd 11422482
5103 faded53222 11421173
5104 Calobodude 11420841
5105 Joker20 11416887
5106 Kenitnelav 11411396
5107 Eastvillage 11407191
5108 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5109 DimPerrin 11404785
5110 VirginMan 11403712
5111 BoldLibrarian 11400436
5112 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5113 Tikiti 11388534
5114 macros42 11380542
5115 piqk 11380509
5116 Kakashi 11359355
5117 Tinyboss 11359314
5118 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5119 Dirmich 11356204
5120 CyberTYK 11355226
5121 jmisiti 11352419
5122 Camlak 11350468
5123 Webber 11347328
5124 Phixid 11337439
5125 MrDruBeard 11332761
5126 Klinik 11331151
5127 Rallah 11325224
5128 manicphase 11324367
5129 Chaileor 11314561
5130 Harvest 11309180
5131 Titi 11284973
5132 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5133 Bergzwerg 11263309
5134 ggez44 11262223
5135 Sixcz 11251206
5136 qizuowang 11248947
5137 Jimmy41 11245056
5138 Exxasens 11242579
5139 Croaker 11232608
5140 Cowpusher 11227284
5141 loeschzwerg 11221075
5142 XainFaith 11211930
5143 Vadatajs 11203908
5144 Light 11203291
5145 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5146 ahooola 11199655
5147 Bigslam 11199503
5148 paranoik 11199153
5149 FireWars763 11188387
5150 ZacChu 11183461
5151 Fapje 11181915
5152 escalati0n 11180124
5153 Padders 11177144
5154 Websebdo 11172479
5155 Dawes 11168787
5156 WayHD 11165978
5157 DiegoLaucsen 11164133
5158 StiKs 11145872
5159 Fares 11144290
5160 VR6R 11142206
5161 taylskid 11141778
5162 RomanovX 11140522
5163 Cautemoc 11136557
5164 2drai 11125611
5165 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5166 rrowland 11122463
5167 BOBO_All 11119038
5168 Kaldare 11118109
5169 TheToast 11114668
5170 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5171 Erunaraina 11110661
5172 Eolsurion369 11105326
5173 D33Jay 11104075
5174 4254 11096725
5175 he305 11078722
5176 tai 11075008
5177 Augustvc 11074830
5178 Lowrentul 11070251
5179 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5180 Archheretic 11067830
5181 myrovh 11065768
5182 Nawaf 11061861
5183 Haapy 11061584
5184 FriendB 11061233
5185 unkepunke 11052371
5186 widgetNinja 11050396
5187 leparlon 11047621
5188 Amonyak 11043062
5189 shoxie 11042769
5190 Jolima 11039400
5191 Sijema 11039324
5192 Fassar 11028204
5193 Fnoord 11020955
5194 HEXEN 11018282
5195 Vitaclick 11017922
5196 gooseThief 11014599
5197 RomanVassilchenko 11013958
5198 xKKnDx 11004631
5199 Extrunder 11003479
5200 MA3DL 11001577
5201 pinkTips 10997383
5202 LiZ 10995212
5203 Yggdrasil 10992932
5204 BATARD 10992892
5205 primeInstinct 10990428
5206 Dude112112 10987925
5207 NurseJosh 10977121
5208 vombat 10972271
5209 doodeman 10967098
5210 skyjoe66 10962607
5211 Choco70 10962116
5212 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5213 VagusMagus 10947111
5214 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5215 AikiSensei 10944614
5216 Naztradamous 10935902
5217 DollarAkshay 10932121
5218 Joemer 10929601
5219 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5220 Dimbledorp 10921601
5221 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5222 Tommyaka 10889597
5223 Puszek 10884999
5224 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5225 krixi 10870935
5226 beetree 10869449
5227 Hartigan 10868798
5228 artmsh 10866468
5229 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5230 Krisko 10862730
5231 Firekraker 10862007
5232 NukeBuster 10851977
5233 KingOfZeal 10850140
5234 debbieae 10841501
5235 BlockCollider 10840451
5236 Lord_Luce 10836091
5237 Macludde 10836048
5238 _cynix 10827939
5239 HirumaKai 10827589
5240 longstone 10823392
5241 arzon94 10820909
5242 arduanow 10814184
5243 Servy 10813629
5244 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5245 Sheev 10799750
5246 Dankworth 10795500
5247 WASABI 10792661
5248 KI-Shadow 10789839
5249 Dago 10787922
5250 Waraxul 10778345
5251 fleetster_4 10777745
5252 Lynx 10774917
5253 Myazaki 10769738
5254 Tarh 10764667
5255 St0ne 10762647
5256 tccki 10754922
5257 shade1 10750509
5258 ImB 10742942
5259 ColonelPanic 10739325
5260 Lumbe 10731448
5261 bugblubb 10728167
5262 LazyTony 10723819
5263 Kirurgo 10720531
5264 Gontiti 10718637
5265 monkoose 10718577
5266 RionWulfe 10713340
5267 FraGThieF 10707574
5268 Eternal 10704133
5269 Chikara 10701186
5270 myrridin 10695525
5271 Feureth 10694698
5272 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5273 Eighteur 10677647
5274 CasterKKK 10676178
5275 Hangary 10659941
5276 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5277 McAnder 10648922
5278 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5279 Maxteren 10629835
5280 Alex_ 10626434
5281 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5282 LeukozyT 10625441
5283 Muppatz 10622014
5284 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5285 tylde 10612241
5286 SoldatTom 10610905
5287 Bananarama 10590010
5288 nepik 10582614
5289 Afrowner 10570063
5290 Kreyatte 10567954
5291 Keio 10567823
5292 huxlot 10567604
5293 Florido15 10567241
5294 xilingyuli 10567204
5295 mpos 10557631
5296 ByDesign 10556738
5297 Lartsi 10550867
5298 Satriani1980 10550581
5299 Nanzet 10548619
5300 Thunderkill 10545714
5301 Daloran 10543393
5302 SagePetit 10542440
5303 AngryDaddy 10538822
5304 Kalbshack 10532733
5305 pantocrator 10532384
5306 alexsik76 10527608
5307 NickM 10520553
5308 DaedalusKain 10517731
5309 Erly 10513971
5310 Shafted 10498772
5311 Muxa1L 10492315
5312 babahuradaladena 10489549
5313 vldtz 10472395
5314 Goatmancer 10470139
5315 woody 10467797
5316 Bugito 10465892
5317 Worldcreator 10447235
5318 Naneko 10446794
5319 GwyonnBach 10443845
5320 JakeL 10430830
5321 Generic 10417609
5322 Stella 10416094
5323 daugvolf 10408703
5324 Goatsbeard 10397045
5325 Susp 10388589
5326 myunNamed 10384775
5327 pciu84 10380208
5328 VenomBlade 10379795
5329 ARC190 10377186
5330 FluxFaraday 10374020
5331 S0Fa23 10369310
5332 Bananyse 10365874
5333 Burny 10365824
5334 RainerKologe 10365099
5335 FarmerJoe 10363604
5336 Nextek 10358598
5337 koemete 10353298
5338 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5339 niexus 10343645
5340 Ghangus 10338875
5341 Ralt 10336631
5342 Walkingshade 10328131
5343 crisaron 10326965
5344 Nico1991 10320104
5345 Xygoat 10319384
5346 Pink 10314240
5347 dbellkoff 10311440
5348 Vendettaa 10306579
5349 jame_kiki 10287526
5350 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5351 telomere 10276420
5352 Ki11Switch 10272541
5353 Cisien 10269212
5354 haxmb 10265820
5355 simfortytwo 10259154
5356 Hooman 10255163
5357 kali187 10253009
5358 Shadokman 10252880
5359 SPJF 10246991
5360 Emi 10244516
5361 STEFI97 10242778
5362 brandonheyer 10241892
5363 timster01 10236472
5364 TheFrood 10234915
5365 Aviack 10225020
5366 Macsusc 10221489
5367 Bubba 10218148
5368 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5369 Nekromant512 10213306
5370 Ngin 10195918
5371 Jerda 10188817
5372 alphamale063 10184552
5373 wyrdoe 10183125
5374 DisposableDacian 10182527
5375 Zuze 10181095
5376 Eldalar 10179505
5377 PymS 10168260
5378 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5379 Clevin-Kelvin 10150539
5380 Granty 10148305
5381 McGiogen 10138323
5382 Chapo_X 10127138
5383 Mindsaver90 10126804
5384 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5385 Davic09 10115179
5386 Banzai 10113162
5387 cygnisprime 10109207
5388 Demitroy 10106609
5389 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5390 Contra 10093606
5391 Vadd 10092103
5392 eternoob 10091287
5393 b1ack6erry 10089847
5394 Jayjader 10084907
5395 Caindrac 10083668
5396 CodeYeti 10075359
5397 Beez 10069718
5398 Bjscuba135 10065878
5399 BotMaster3000 10065189
5400 Zeqyox 10064094
5401 Shinecho 10063317
5402 GDizzle 10054166
5403 ApathyApplied 10051287
5404 CJ1 10048364
5405 someone9999 10048177
5406 dmusovic 10036811
5407 jalapeno17 10035869
5408 Telikey 10031719
5409 Dodoslav 10031183
5410 Andru7428 10020480
5411 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5412 Crispon 10015959
5413 Moghedrin 10013040
5414 litou 10012285
5415 Yagami 10007569
5416 Qazlal 10005562
5417 calvinbb 9994147
5418 lozn 9992368
5419 Aozin 9991744
5420 Drxx 9986245
5421 Degenfeld 9985320
5422 Locke23rus 9983880
5423 Nero529 9981124
5424 Udavchik 9978917
5425 wishbringer 9976072
5426 Palicorp 9974533
5427 DarkLoulou 9969055
5428 Matteeh 9967122
5429 Zyphen 9966910
5430 kando 9965871
5431 Zrync 9956457
5432 Quicken 9952857
5433 pika 9952288
5434 coiax 9951029
5435 St_Lee 9944437
5436 Psychotron 9938449
5437 Tehelka 9935013
5438 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5439 fleetster_6 9925814
5440 SlavaG 9923200
5441 G01 9921987
5442 Splicer 9918746
5443 Netjamjr 9918140
5444 avatarofhope 9917171
5445 hoax 9913395
5446 Kartinka 9913133
5447 JoshCF 9913058
5448 NEO_2027 9901494
5449 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
5450 random9 9895475
5451 Modrid 9891960
5452 svvoff 9885238
5453 olesgedz 9878168
5454 Altais 9877627
5455 HeroSizy 9875687
5456 NAnzeRT 9871777
5457 Zockbot 9871289
5458 ElcidBarrett 9870139
5459 GreenBlueRup 9869965
5460 Darth_Anyan 9860953
5461 alexlouss 9857604
5462 Corrosif 9857102
5463 Kloudberry 9856386
5464 FlohS 9856226
5465 valadian 9851280
5466 CyTec 9849320
5467 Dalai_Alpaca 9849045
5468 kreen 9848558
5469 mish 9843452
5470 Akevari 9843126
5471 BaconObscuro 9840525
5472 DarthSoulX 9838895
5473 BusterBunny 9838121
5474 Mcguiver 9836142
5475 Q-tip 9835421
5476 skunkface 9831364
5477 swimpdog 9830598
5478 Grifwl 9816511
5479 LazyBone 9812894
5480 kissoncheg 9800129
5481 aureianimus 9799873
5482 dad 9791434
5483 Keitaro 9789779
5484 Progenitor 9789057
5485 krasys81 9786709
5486 kraljevo 9784057
5487 Blackchepo 9776277
5488 funfox 9773133
5489 Oyzuu 9766222
5490 Argonaught 9763840
5491 Chicken 9757519
5492 Rhys 9756877
5493 lynxie 9755242
5494 CPTRBN 9754524
5495 YuDaXia 9754366
5496 densy 9743619
5497 Trin 9738268
5498 Khant 9736913
5499 carrioncaw 9735948
5500 HamishWHC 9732055
5501 Skilning 9730062
5502 cheesey 9728226
5503 NumbCore 9726876
5504 Gerben 9726495
5505 Ramblurr 9725950
5506 Hell2o 9723716
5507 Soaryn 9718137
5508 FlatBartender 9712457
5509 Zix 9707889
5510 NaiveBayes 9700635
5511 Konchog 9693930
5512 0xDEAD 9686921
5513 LordHamster 9680207
5514 hijomo 9678415
5515 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
5516 hbdsklf 9663789
5517 kaaii 9660969
5518 Rain_Man 9654878
5519 Sarge0725 9648022
5520 MrHug 9646489
5521 BetterOffTed 9642713
5522 Viii 9639256
5523 Vinz 9637400
5524 jrJ 9633454
5525 Khaztr 9630807
5526 Mithrilblade 9630440
5527 BobbyDoIe 9622251
5528 elica 9618387
5529 Tyso 9614078
5530 Aldo_Artellium 9610202
5531 SweetMovesDude 9607335
5532 Render22 9600100
5533 mcmekkes 9596455
5534 LordAkkrand 9595960
5535 LostInAudio 9594444
5536 grasseffect 9594288
5537 fleetster_7 9591613
5538 Multitallented 9586371
5539 bellchet58 9585485
5540 Kazami 9581135
5541 Draekdude 9581089
5542 Windblade 9577403
5543 Zhuraj 9575831
5544 ScarecrowAU 9575710
5545 _ossehaas 9574684
5546 L3tum 9570613
5547 Nyri 9565488
5548 Ioroch 9563612
5549 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
5550 Tekilla 9562605
5551 jcz 9561586
5552 Saxylophon 9552869
5553 talrias 9550310
5554 zootlocker 9547648
5555 Cerebellum90 9546550
5556 Strenodine 9543617
5557 merlin4 9542992
5558 zera555 9540014
5559 Default33 9535801
5560 AllGoodThings 9528142
5561 Creepcreate 9525024
5562 Lordy2001 9523377
5563 Ketorad 9519480
5564 FuzzyAnt 9499918
5565 krewllobster 9496743
5566 Phiserris 9496318
5567 Leech 9495667
5568 mineVsong 9482193
5569 Ulvish 9476490
5570 Kayter 9476310
5571 Zyphex 9472130
5572 Newhb 9472034
5573 aeyi 9468154
5574 Cryo 9459710
5575 jmkok 9452634
5576 Minun 9448243
5577 kick1999 9447642
5578 shep 9445831
5579 beo 9436600
5580 uwap 9429984
5581 teradakurage 9423332
5582 VicColt 9421557
5583 MrCirckul 9415258
5584 Phoenixtau 9410654
5585 AccsoGaming 9408109
5586 Skolin 9405663
5587 ItalianJackAttack 9403586
5588 Bevoba 9393244
5589 meikrenafor 9392649
5590 litobro 9391836
5591 l4ci 9391236
5592 Zerith 9390556
5593 Eddoson 9387212
5594 Sense545 9386942
5595 Arutha 9386265
5596 Mentalcase 9381925
5597 Arkran 9381229
5598 A_Name 9380254
5599 Aleksey_Gusef 9373873
5600 Makomi 9367960
5601 Wagsn 9363707
5602 Eifi 9362053
5603 micsa 9351467
5604 Dharman 9350850
5605 IMConstant 9344599
5606 Torbyn 9344350
5607 ClearLove 9338671
5608 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
5609 Celdur 9334690
5610 m3ta10ph0b 9334032
5611 Bubbet 9333192
5612 koerperklaus 9332227
5613 MiloszeS 9329202
5614 AaronC63 9323242
5615 THSky 9317377
5616 Spellapeaka 9313955
5617 Erinaceus 9313371
5618 timvdalen 9307449
5619 panhow 9304158
5620 Firzen 9301642
5621 Zilo 9300406
5622 Vihermaali 9298721
5623 Sentrey 9286475
5624 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
5625 Easease 9284948
5626 ShadoFX 9283823
5627 Zpanners 9281819
5628 MaXxUser 9280328
5629 dmnks 9278126
5630 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9274457
5631 Ruwuski 9271694
5632 Kemichar 9260420
5633 MrDrummer25 9249323
5634 Dotcom 9247786
5635 XieMiao 9241995
5636 Avarax 9241174
5637 Smistrato 9232567
5638 Rulle 9230938
5639 prototrout 9227152
5640 HellFiveDay 9226819
5641 Jorsh 9220354
5642 covert 9219244
5643 Godder 9216996
5644 Ratstail91 9216307
5645 Tenebria 9214858
5646 jamulan 9214548
5647 CakeEater 9210705
5648 Jobus 9208171
5649 MechWipf 9202151
5650 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
5651 kasokz 9200576
5652 7HQR 9198905
5653 CorwinCZ 9196653
5654 Marthius 9195447
5655 Koraka 9189377
5656 tifv 9184347
5657 SquaronSquares 9181795
5658 Valeskas 9179869
5659 Worlds4087 9179766
5660 Kaldron 9174251
5661 Colonel 9170518
5662 techpriest 9169511
5663 kfive 9167604
5664 Schmuhl 9163952
5665 imulsion 9160402
5666 Kinu 9157949
5667 sobakaduka 9157394
5668 sch0l0ka 9145373
5669 iFrost 9143322
5670 Pickelini 9140698
5671 plooploop 9133956
5672 Tipico 9131827
5673 CaffeinatedTech 9131213
5674 Erwaves 9130928
5675 zikfood 9130491
5676 maxa0n 9130307
5677 tommypepsi 9126793
5678 daAresinger 9115103
5679 Tessaryn 9110240
5680 Nomenclate 9108889
5681 SploogeMcDuck 9106913
5682 emazo 9106488
5683 drgp 9104887
5684 __huntress 9104775
5685 Xeiken 9096049
5686 oiuytu 9088646
5687 hipergo 9079854
5688 woody1111 9079721
5689 Resonating 9075010
5690 Kagadar 9073162
5691 Thirten 9068360
5692 muzdima 9067518
5693 Weltii 9064587
5694 DrunkMunky 9059518
5695 Macster 9057053
5696 Teeth 9052906
5697 CraigCottingham 9049419
5698 grimelk 9044786
5699 theMultiGalacticEmpire 9042676
5700 Hulk_Hogue 9042299
5701 Neogost 9039700
5702 bashark 9039040
5703 helliot 9037756
5704 Bander 9037280
5705 HippoScottomus 9032114
5706 KeithMacKay 9030991
5707 CaptObvious 9016639
5708 nudelchef 9011257
5709 beinamein 9006916
5710 GSB 9004408
5711 Nephila 8990796
5712 myLongshanks 8987925
5713 FaithInChaos 8986866
5714 m77m777 8985693
5715 c_bun 8975148
5716 Gretel 8971534
5717 Reapertje 8969704
5718 Makros 8966419
5719 WNIK 8964811
5720 Icecreamtrain 8964156
5721 Orocket 8958828
5722 Lynx073 8948508
5723 PapaYa 8943861
5724 Qilas 8938377
5725 NabotoGaming 8937869
5726 Zerg 8928691
5727 k0rsair 8928296
5728 List 8927748
5729 StormzAngel 8920550
5730 Ranger3462 8917709
5731 bigHHarry 8916262
5732 Cifram 8906073
5733 Geohen 8902825
5734 SomeKindOfMojo 8902498
5735 srudloff 8901588
5736 Brookzerker 8899274
5737 Ichweissalles 8898141
5738 WilyaThule 8897601
5739 TheUndaddy 8895038
5740 yoru 8892787
5741 SirGavin 8892018
5742 neoz_ 8891457
5743 Ipkins 8891044
5744 AnYe 8888694
5745 JewThunder 8887245
5746 Yaquelqun 8885018
5747 StonyVista 8880950
5748 ScottFerris 8854629
5749 CoronaSniper 8853974
5750 robly18 8849252
5751 GoodNature 8846206
5752 ABIN 8838769
5753 Musashi 8832227
5754 assertchris 8827208
5755 OuJellyBrahO 8819228
5756 Gigaxalus 8819132
5757 taoko 8818722
5758 Eeems 8815781
5759 sTeaKORE 8811344
5760 CreeperLove 8802562
5761 Camelmed 8793209
5762 kcyw 8792333
5763 Headswitcher 8788545
5764 Qionglu735 8779991
5765 attenti0n 8774377