Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 64344031963
2 Geir1983 51455277890
3 Totalschaden 42143893815
4 Kasami 39312076843
5 omnomwombat 38679702780
6 kraiik 38384000827
7 likeafox 35888557769
8 TuN9aN0 35260732033
9 x3mka 27967089468
10 Eiskalt 27610687173
11 Jumpp 26488991744
12 Montblanc 25180058881
13 Hernanduer 23968666237
14 Solace 23436213946
15 Atanner 23251543892
16 ART999 22561752662
17 Trepidimous 21036805908
18 TgDgNU 20528568800
19 Kenji 20288562664
20 AzuraStar 19153657478
21 psy372 18189959620
22 eduter 17579190775
23 zGeneral 17483313471
24 stuy486 16424688319
25 slowmotionghost 15753384399
26 W4rl0ck 15351260459
27 Zolcsika 14915147545
28 Atavus 14583701511
29 Taki 14577072343
30 Turves 14317653603
31 bekvon 14022352540
32 explicit 13719146964
33 HailHydra 12968699037
34 Muon 12741119681
35 SteveTrov 12710526820
36 Tigga 12643573660
37 Donatzor 12455776746
38 stybbe 12206187903
39 DKPlugins 11837431753
40 Davaned 11716502306
41 Dissi 11385803814
42 0xDEADFEED 11098701375
43 admon 10651130873
44 seancl 10478456482
45 NhanHo 10418733103
46 Issacar 10417251231
47 ballisto 10278840449
48 Mototroller 10051512964
49 Fritee 10038040383
50 iceburg 10010227304
51 SBense 9980279312
52 Revrick 9895852323
53 wolffman122 9796458431
54 The_Duck 9779811159
55 Mirroar 9576658491
56 SirLovi 9100341320
57 deft-code 9017463459
58 vrs 9001578202
59 FeTiD 8959704996
60 neomatrix 8948822927
61 mnuck 8895953326
62 wtfrank 8719013136
63 Rajecz 8586324302
64 andrwmorph 8525771160
65 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
66 Xolym 8435765342
67 NobodysNightmare 8419771873
68 weaves 8372627785
69 hal 8342898257
70 SoloVova 8232874124
71 Robalian 8004037888
72 shedletsky 7869508356
73 ags131 7849249778
74 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
75 Reyals 7599075125
76 QGazQ 7598768835
77 wjx123xxx 7567483958
78 Finndibaen 7549162176
79 Smokeman 7507913657
80 BigFooD 7364735251
81 Nemah 7249720491
82 Mitsuyoshi 7229358844
83 SystemParadox 7226882009
84 TehFiend 7207345950
85 Mordox 6892784576
86 Orlet 6857082175
87 tron 6842577072
88 Pundemonium 6701893123
89 Kenshi 6701678559
90 Komir 6621060213
91 Aundine 6609100810
92 Tijnoz 6602235696
93 Plemenit 6581024448
94 o4kapuk 6301185983
95 adammada 6244085871
96 Kamots 6192620520
97 ILSPQ 6180074996
98 WarInternal 6114861655
99 QzarSTB 6038333556
100 Esryok 5981124111
101 sbystrov 5922548339
102 Jooki 5910504735
103 DaiScreep 5868475087
104 maka_RTH 5851298204
105 Nyoom 5817491356
106 Lapitz 5815345584
107 anisoptera 5764884162
108 claptan 5671415494
109 Nama17 5661519244
110 Zinki 5638948895
111 Reizul 5519127511
112 danny 5427604771
113 Digital 5240696790
114 Maxion 5240632997
115 Mwaahahahaha 5229826369
116 taiga 5207878037
117 Falineth 5150661565
118 StocksR 5132779923
119 SteeleR 5105818811
120 pseudonormal 5098954569
121 Plasticbag 5050648007
122 diKsens 5004571378
123 Torbilicious 4989672559
124 temik911 4969071201
125 SemperRabbit 4920052715
126 Saruss 4891667044
127 YanekM 4845369964
128 RavenX8 4805846808
129 ZenTetra 4758963391
130 inakrin 4736375786
131 SandGrainOne 4713775329
132 Lukethe4th 4706313332
133 tedivm 4629825807
134 NekoSama 4629764149
135 kshepard 4600759913
136 Helam 4549399910
137 Yoner 4525474571
138 TTR 4494776242
139 AdaIsDead 4423710372
140 Alcardian 4420613830
141 xsinx 4420584063
142 luketheduke 4396735133
143 Eugene95 4385298924
144 Xenofix 4384774583
145 Quadrat1c 4303957271
146 ShadyKutz 4288703139
147 Reini 4149182413
148 Subodai 4144578299
149 Thellanorn 4140738097
150 ReubenT 4106753476
151 BlackLotus 3999532725
152 Blattlaus 3982266708
153 spez 3925027788
154 netnutmike 3878235377
155 neurozap 3844289522
156 Ashburnie 3800244224
157 Conventia 3765305205
158 JAKwins 3709077716
159 dormando 3700511993
160 Chobobobo 3685544158
161 Bovius 3684721406
162 mastodon 3668874303
163 Kov 3657674559
164 Flowers 3609115808
165 Flyasd1 3555074156
166 tinnvec 3545351964
167 TheCreepz 3530495263
168 Klapaucius 3528243635
169 iamgqr 3513722840
170 Genovese 3507336799
171 Skorp 3468524231
172 ubOwned 3461337847
173 qnz 3459404412
174 gewure 3422252309
175 MixtySix 3422247353
176 Jerdaz 3380421766
177 Aeries 3375210509
178 dare333 3338596392
179 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
180 KyraLee 3262754157
181 Vlahn 3189619589
182 zapziodon 3169705853
183 bldinator 3087969397
184 ricane 3087492204
185 Meridion 3077450005
186 backslash 3037608331
187 Pimaco 2998695087
188 Kotarou 2988428326
189 Hikawa 2986639981
190 novice 2961987616
191 Xist 2959445870
192 heggico 2952803950
193 Raiderovi4 2935613493
194 DomNomNom 2868556240
195 Jedislight 2858462574
196 TooAngel 2796427308
197 p0x 2776185617
198 Zortea 2772807073
199 js3b 2764240870
200 Sheeo 2749788733
201 Lamus 2725518494
202 Hulmir 2723110985
203 Patrik 2722615959
204 Enrico 2717392465
205 Moria 2700055315
206 a02418 2664876107
207 MonsieurLee 2663154792
208 squisher 2655565057
209 Saint 2643352430
210 Vultured 2631339504
211 GeEom 2620094723
212 Yilmas 2614129264
213 PiratenBraut 2584912534
214 Threen 2574918780
215 Gink 2568542062
216 Jode 2565892066
217 NihilRex 2547254094
218 Sargeth 2526785695
219 trebbettes 2508722855
220 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
221 skriiietsch 2477230524
222 ZAchiever 2475041359
223 Mudla 2455026140
224 Tirao 2448854632
225 ThyReaper 2433203858
226 Isyda 2421843292
227 zuphrany 2408585876
228 Joe1275 2397120242
229 joethebarber 2387564475
230 GiantDwarf 2368517885
231 Jacudibu 2356418799
232 Xoc 2338826743
233 Palle 2332781586
234 JohnShadow 2330585333
235 TodPunk 2326065552
236 Waveofbabies 2307644560
237 AlienZ 2273396634
238 Sanados 2264698385
239 fangxm 2259276377
240 dog 2252778317
241 Dangermouse 2246379969
242 Affinator 2239183333
243 libjch 2232836288
244 DewJunkie 2214060144
245 Shadowars 2185907194
246 CardaMon 2185705192
247 Avicenna 2138180647
248 HexColors60 2119499467
249 JINPEI 2113780279
250 Adimus 2103119680
251 Jeb 2095037014
252 helmut 2084640875
253 tynstar 2079356939
254 Wurmus 2064327610
255 weekOff 2054714348
256 Dewey 2054414412
257 Ormira 2053888307
258 reggaemuffin 2046932238
259 InvisioBlack 2027880422
260 kormac 2021951704
261 Hadryx 2002755356
262 Qiao 1993397094
263 linuxfreak23 1987660069
264 SimpleEnigma 1975628490
265 WitchDocter 1973381762
266 Timendainum 1972540724
267 ColourfulWhite 1971481709
268 Romus 1953641439
269 Quorum 1952879743
270 Angilin 1948435049
271 Vipo 1937264326
272 Selesthiel 1937115408
273 Mar10G 1923335626
274 bscout 1919879060
275 Scrd4life 1912082479
276 Hosmagix 1893323792
277 Dhakos 1889218101
278 PythonBeatJava 1887647381
279 Pantek59 1883950043
280 rysade 1883753464
281 Zpike 1883164991
282 Tacyn 1865903516
283 fatbu 1865848804
284 Sergeev 1842985335
285 kirk 1819478469
286 Shibdib 1774913952
287 Baj 1758628320
288 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
289 Kraetzin 1731596454
290 GimmeCookies 1730400330
291 ZeroInfinity 1726474972
292 Voronoi 1722709112
293 smitt33 1720194359
294 U-238 1712665163
295 OrangeXP 1708137426
296 Rivaryn 1702971693
297 jhart22 1694994237
298 JanLauGe 1687912253
299 dragoonreas 1686059887
300 Icon 1680963803
301 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
302 markoo 1669407547
303 ST3tter 1660047379
304 ManVsRice 1628899358
305 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 1610352895
306 Megahertz 1598860756
307 mapleLeaf 1587674345
308 Hachima 1562686984
309 RayderBlitz 1541252515
310 tonedef 1536618039
311 TimBush 1533770208
312 uvp 1512447616
313 crzytrane 1503027200
314 cacomixl8 1502825787
315 hattu 1490355979
316 Baldey 1489592989
317 Asixa 1485768714
318 KamiKatze 1482102315
319 mtgofiend 1478567879
320 joshua00214 1472814121
321 Harcerz 1466201915
322 Telemac 1453103376
323 Phisec 1446907697
324 NameVergessen 1439397174
325 Godzilla 1438517662
326 askaiser 1436597677
327 Scrini 1435395167
328 ben2 1434297709
329 JoseJoestar 1432717700
330 Bombedoblib 1429558134
331 fihercho 1427916037
332 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
333 bahbka 1409733835
334 SmokinRibs 1406640864
335 utiuti 1387957158
336 daboross 1383325975
337 Kill4Free 1376386117
338 Michanord 1365253893
339 Spreixen 1360452721
340 KalliKalev 1352623104
341 Zergling 1352486555
342 Spirytus 1346769363
343 rogersnape63 1343178434
344 Waffle3z 1342414280
345 half 1339533699
346 McGnomington 1337030381
347 n00bish 1336504434
348 ScottyC 1335146654
349 czc 1334188748
350 Scorpior_gh 1330144909
351 Vervorris 1313087766
352 Smudgemuffin 1307073157
353 Sulfin 1297746466
354 Azfaloth 1297246650
355 Crusher48 1288328519
356 Nephanae 1263362952
357 bttrs 1260547326
358 danikine 1259889698
359 Kyndigen 1254743164
360 Umbrella 1251956845
361 Machinarium 1248157927
362 MarkusF 1245700187
363 mansel 1241149787
364 velocity616 1240810448
365 Sarrick 1231805070
366 RioD156 1230774122
367 n0ne 1223921152
368 Bahzur 1220528069
369 Gorgar 1214960229
370 Zyzyzyryxy 1214234425
371 SirFrump 1208823699
372 nightred 1204832065
373 Jibol 1198597858
374 Kalohi 1192918946
375 Yuandiaodiaodiao 1191051313
376 kc9 1190838576
377 hdparm 1183951053
378 cyberblast 1183226693
379 MaxPowers 1177614326
380 Pettingson 1174264584
381 Dragnar 1170946161
382 zartog 1132699234
383 Parthon 1127597857
384 Zeekner 1127330870
385 PervyPenguin 1126413068
386 Dilbe 1105337024
387 BrianRotel 1098597728
388 Amadox 1096620143
389 CanisMinor 1093382213
390 Gounads 1088153800
391 eric 1086863033
392 OverlordQ 1082314442
393 RogedrWaters 1081807706
394 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
395 EngineerYo 1077527578
396 DasBrain 1075620013
397 ERIKER 1074289443
398 mawif 1073696182
399 Counterbalance 1070841971
400 mittlipp 1070261737
401 ChaosDMG 1067585336
402 Kuja 1067515678
403 andrew-TW 1067200965
404 Hellbuck 1065906162
405 Safari 1062882437
406 libexec 1057126413
407 Christinayo 1056054972
408 porkradish 1055228357
409 basepi 1045164801
410 vestad 1030635967
411 Milky 1030541207
412 resetus 1030337160
413 Feloris 1018894146
414 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
415 rupper 1016972604
416 HoPGoldy 1016323030
417 Huggable_Shark 1013869902
418 Nev0x 1013586294
419 Violaman 1011941873
420 Tav 1008804154
421 Morphaana 1006540758
422 KQQky 1005925212
423 Mashee 1001598458
424 R33T4RD 995223755
425 IronVengeance 994192839
426 Asasel 991667278
427 mocnyFull 991592172
428 CrunchyMachine 988417617
429 LOSKI 987945493
430 Tubeliar 982744024
431 Von_Couberg 982444379
432 Accyp 981372817
433 slacker 974865111
434 PandaMaster 971094715
435 RediJedi 966045467
436 Snowgoose 954551469
437 FuddyDuddy 951845393
438 xndo 951505822
439 Atlan 949416519
440 Laeros 948850251
441 killproger 947678052
442 NixNutz 942158045
443 Fostenel 939735260
444 Vervust 936224055
445 kamyl 932791364
446 InherentVice 928458484
447 FosRodia 926341358
448 norca 924443813
449 clarkok 921580998
450 zzsstt644 921505875
451 Pegas 911860966
452 levx 911636303
453 Caseycc 911314681
454 ElGizmo 905354808
455 MikiOnEs 903383733
456 Bobingabout 901992754
457 Spedwards 901396728
458 CreepsProger 901246461
459 Casey 900452277
460 lolihaha 899823599
461 ryagas 899475994
462 Laturb 897992749
463 Einandermal 897208884
464 QAQ 890630396
465 iam1 889795644
466 Lutopia 882798821
467 Kaldosh 882390651
468 Jibboo 875424790
469 fugusashimi 874347637
470 zaspect 873354830
471 CreepZerg 870015922
472 emb3r 866616098
473 CrazyPilot 865819991
474 rber 865713831
475 lavep 865072498
476 Chris1 863552986
477 TyFi 861746372
478 Bodda 861133797
479 jodape 859594513
480 Johnnyc 857831161
481 Jacoboco 855026246
482 NeyaZayah 854027275
483 Solaris 839260308
484 keenathar 837241232
485 Silesia 836588845
486 Tanjera 833266895
487 Luerdog 829482257
488 makosteel 829357294
489 AWRyder 826411997
490 Coolfeather2 824511859
491 Eijolend 819880051
492 Llewyne 816723213
493 forkmantis 813834600
494 Metyrio 812044332
495 Faff 801977165
496 tunah 798420004
497 DragonSkin 795793979
498 Syr1us 794051562
499 walkeryboh 789478035
500 roshek 788589316
501 szumi 783394582
502 coamp 780472037
503 bhlarg 777775647
504 Waz 775970603
505 xxell 766336400
506 Spyingwind 763825867
507 teh_duke 760041332
508 malloc0 758108230
509 MephistoDD 755695958
510 Ajite 750383315
511 Tixtox 749653465
512 iron 748424860
513 MetalRuller 746563905
514 BarryOSeven 741636891
515 atomicinf 741379747
516 Logmadr 740270985
517 Nam 735017439
518 maxibra 731723647
519 Hiryus 731043800
520 Zeus 722851733
521 LostWolf 722773386
522 Keidence 721777755
523 ceebers 716451244
524 soccerboy5411 713145699
525 siro 711588389
526 Oathy 711340604
527 Spite 707652993
528 Aurium 703701981
529 jk_xp 702751551
530 Miah42 702560554
531 Suppen 700894821
532 Bogden 699558943
533 DschinghisKahn 699432455
534 csW 698764929
535 wiseowl 696952608
536 Kali 696784041
537 TranceCake 696731447
538 Zigmal 696126945
539 Ritz 696067936
540 TPEZ 695357888
541 Builder 690396552
542 slyly 685301335
543 antayla 682001373
544 Backbite 680948615
545 LokiSharp 678485833
546 Riza 676158455
547 Sigve 675933988
548 saturn7 675167398
549 masterkeze 673638607
550 Sheph 672884708
551 Beave 671361963
552 EvilSpork 668895962
553 Baezon 665592420
554 Jman 661198471
555 langer 656483011
556 woniu71 649265828
557 _BoB_ 649069947
558 lolaner 644871734
559 c01 640032652
560 JavaXCrow 637440648
561 Lisp 636840965
562 HalconOscuro 634146665
563 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
564 ArchmageMelek 627124199
565 purplerain 624607270
566 SaphireFalcon 623817958
567 RickB 623238694
568 KTur 620635003
569 Minmin 620116460
570 amram 620023838
571 Syzop 617893779
572 cage 616885553
573 Rumatah 616849180
574 Factorio 615226882
575 ChenyangDu 614892467
576 Deletor 613231162
577 Bames 611782458
578 DiceSpinner 611274430
579 Folofo 611015215
580 awr000 610205371
581 Zim 607603167
582 Frenetiq 606862245
583 Lolzor 605784255
584 Hollish 602486244
585 lovalgo 601321626
586 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
587 Detox 599091741
588 Proximo 598257017
589 NT86 597992737
590 Crosshairs 596037745
591 UhmBrock 595620451
592 TuE 593576147
593 Xephael 592145124
594 KermitFrog 586263174
595 Deuteros 581002959
596 Kendalor 580527360
597 complexQuanta 579725350
598 PostCrafter 579363491
599 zamslam 578353022
600 Maczor 574695094
601 U266 573606751
602 DoctorCat92 572306241
603 gastraph 568521786
604 Gizmu 568035739
605 Disconnect 567861406
606 Woesh 567757735
607 Cciradih 566196687
608 Remco 566066016
609 olo 565895429
610 mana 565024040
611 Ringo86 560035373
612 Pathurs 557229470
613 Raddafiskie 556906739
614 IFor 556435813
615 Haxxeris 555904090
616 felixtheone 552894769
617 rudykocur 552680947
618 Blaugaard 551274486
619 jnesselr 549608806
620 smaykit 548754562
621 Zenga 548549313
622 Gregzenegair 547554067
623 SmoothSmith 546955745
624 Calame 545992768
625 munter 545033453
626 Rurik 544900018
627 rodweb 541290207
628 ryu_cz 541087251
629 asdpof 535218592
630 Bazsi1224 532723381
631 MilesBHuff 529418576
632 Deathcharge 527289158
633 illiux 527107645
634 K-C 526639521
635 D3matt 526325180
636 LoAT_Kyoma 524556755
637 Opptic 523729493
638 AI73r 522592449
639 JesseTzh 522030830
640 starwar15432 521912769
641 Ceggindeggar 521206744
642 Manni 520799304
643 ch33baq 518938278
644 fea 517554113
645 Oxolate 516908890
646 LustPuppy 516795307
647 Laenan 516782510
648 Jargon 515926483
649 polidano10 515241139
650 Steini225 514874687
651 Vertigan 512222685
652 AliasCreeps 512073313
653 sonoftheflame 510704853
654 Xanathos 509274135
655 ikiris 508994712
656 LeoTheHuman 507497373
657 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 506651065
658 CharlieTango 497339137
659 rouhet 496928691
660 321jurgen 496730553
661 Sable 495029848
662 Xxatu 494804705
663 Musterion 494501223
664 Fiskmans 494131834
665 MartyMoo 493739266
666 XyzzyPrime 492845398
667 shockfist 491306079
668 Toger 490952417
669 webmonkey 490223153
670 Sindicateor 490154634
671 SlimeMold 489866976
672 pinz 489783758
673 lexatref 489355193
674 Roodkapje 489211068
675 Robertto 488492835
676 Del 484836048
677 chaogoesmu 484208601
678 Glenstorm 483714061
679 Jenjandi 481219640
680 aboron 479037617
681 skyfox 478837395
682 Twariner 478659480
683 Corona 477664143
684 killy 477175439
685 momo0 475311941
686 CashewTheCat 475293153
687 Gadjung 475005192
688 SMREMDE 474378713
689 godel 473001155
690 RaskVann 472976306
691 Bossmull 472186788
692 The_General 471199365
693 ProfileName 470413927
694 Ccomp5950 469849707
695 PCakeCysote 469715651
696 djkeeg 468311710
697 hwy 467999781
698 BananaDonkey 465658414
699 jakesboy2 464958407
700 maoxian 464681485
701 chder 463978953
702 aster26 463273113
703 Control-C 461488889
704 Ryleep 458890289
705 Jeffyer 458736197
706 GHSJeff 457604096
707 ocean553 457023155
708 Publiccert 456740475
709 FierceSeaman 454828769
710 Magnuscornu 454160848
711 Birdkiller 453928269
712 Bestia 452009401
713 Glufforg 451904047
714 GT500 450753055
715 spazmunki 450232009
716 0brelix 449896754
717 king_lispi 448327312
718 RaNiGi 448235059
719 Zabaka 448016830
720 Rexalicious 445240956
721 glitsh 443837731
722 Myrddyn 443366775
723 PluCout 442360724
724 tronge 442079945
725 Aramis_Wyler 441906142
726 IPster 441139157
727 Matt_Mal 440720316
728 Matsura 440246462
729 Xilexio 440211165
730 livingcode 437447464
731 Roswell 436683892
732 paradizelost 436491327
733 Johnmander 434096359
734 deadlypineapple 433894556
735 butcher 433635238
736 CarrotCake 433063279
737 xtopaz 432614738
738 PariahParade 430215940
739 Avarice 429740967
740 shadow_bird 429739296
741 Elvric 429348764
742 alextangchao 428999781
743 alexfupp 427405005
744 wibiti 426073856
745 Tonik 423587960
746 0mni 422882092
747 Mal 422585940
748 Lev_CT 422583749
749 CrazyT 421962670
750 Puciek 419128297
751 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
752 Kahro 417349942
753 Drime 416736145
754 drumakc 416733394
755 trasneoir 416061777
756 BaalTomekk 413795294
757 Stephane 411530085
758 Kaa_Dawn 410956845
759 Aethercyn 409983976
760 foraphe 409022130
761 Hive_ 408737547
762 CreativeName 407469422
763 Robinlub_UG_NL 407017331
764 C00k1e_93 406800304
765 Dravo 405580968
766 GOREACRAFT 405520799
767 Yuni 405256637
768 iKlem 404013003
769 IvicaX 402811678
770 scorpia 402107288
771 theKraken 401792789
772 Dragon1115 401668100
773 perceptron 401115810
774 Doomsfang 400863838
775 danieloizo 400260774
776 Nyte 399241798
777 Coelso 398359122
778 Camedo 397476477
779 Bulletproof 396361413
780 Blenderis 395213904
781 masterctrl 394772801
782 Rampeur 393447531
783 antosop 393267303
784 ykozxy 393036302
785 Xaq 392882655
786 Fluke 392656985
787 Gargravarr 391635194
788 Wolfshild 390497788
789 Kiuth 390317619
790 Searinox 388897712
791 AndrewThe 388541343
792 Colieham76 388134294
793 vKDeath 388018569
794 Rubberducky 387007688
795 Fryke 386008687
796 Mitaro 385867474
797 Krauler 384806080
798 zolox 384536455
799 Brickshitter 383796573
800 sparr 382930760
801 Epigoni 382452542
802 duanyll 382332892
803 Tamber 381204175
804 j031 380673836
805 Lupus 379425627
806 Yakthalion 377864548
807 rvabdn 377054119
808 ramoja 376513732
809 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
810 cazantyl 376379626
811 Avek 375963210
812 NECKTER 374827412
813 RedJustice 374193767
814 Warwin 372920319
815 Cookies 371948018
816 inks 371924200
817 Nishiki 371369187
818 Allorrian 370726741
819 Quarks 370724802
820 Pawn 369680983
821 Manfred21 369346651
822 yngwi 368389262
823 MisterSpock 368340989
824 jopil 367845131
825 aCalc 365525386
826 Tyr 363581494
827 max72bra 360637299
828 Dotrawr 359313693
829 grgushi 358452029
830 PhillipK 356460957
831 foreyes1001 356074837
832 KocuR 354726484
833 ShadowPanther 354243823
834 Wormser 353879744
835 Conquest 352947171
836 Das_Norb 352357433
837 Woozuwa 351867522
838 Ikle 351568878
839 Kalderic 351509040
840 Riveczka 350219586
841 Xalizar 350144259
842 Darking 349285969
843 DunknDonuts 349232151
844 Archh8Angel 348672284
845 KBis 348413524
846 Picoplankton 346569501
847 maxim_mazurok 346255360
848 Retroburn 345488026
849 SamLuo 344339912
850 MrPeanut 344320332
851 VENGENCE 344130370
852 guldur 343201290
853 Kpooz 341540844
854 Alphonzo 341485016
855 gearbox 341051090
856 duryding 340608570
857 EricGuo 340005328
858 CeilingPanda 339212065
859 Karater 339124005
860 DibiZibi 338824017
861 bubbarowley 336680932
862 BoosterKevin 336161827
863 ZeroFish 335675680
864 Evanito 335468322
865 black0441 335225813
866 userwins 334722070
867 Awesomeadda 334473785
868 hath 334387392
869 Lys0gen 331088339
870 Armageddon 330014480
871 biosoup 329994338
872 vulture 328734902
873 Kit_Gamer 328527818
874 buger 328012243
875 Balthael 327672471
876 Samogot 327298366
877 Koili 326730721
878 moonsense715 325208950
879 bobfrommarketing 324693262
880 I_Must_Dance 324309850
881 HomoSapiens 322957168
882 Deltazulu 322273667
883 Cyprus 321112689
884 DoctorPC 320998048
885 Foy 320297784
886 royokou 320007210
887 Pandabear41 318976203
888 JsonLuo 318595308
889 Armaos 317865439
890 Takaro 317794314
891 Wafer 317722346
892 ACodewalker 317589344
893 Ildfuglen 316175118
894 ElBabbo 315620619
895 YuraZ 315574521
896 knknknkn 315242584
897 ShiXish 314797340
898 CrazyMath 314571501
899 baptr 314285548
900 Obscurus 312341664
901 Lolo3890 311965208
902 r0ar 311693356
903 Kerstman123 311506836
904 omegup 311417124
905 nhho 310476230
906 JestDotty 309534866
907 eth0nic 309345997
908 DivideByZer0 308769480
909 Bartos100 308498537
910 Yankes 307254818
911 SERN 305824098
912 xxj 304430098
913 AlphaOrder 302934270
914 6H0u1 302467199
915 Balazzs 302419475
916 Kritias 302262631
917 Curzon 300671215
918 iSegre 300438888
919 ZeroOne 300001302
920 XsiX 297710505
921 tl-vd 296556388
922 SixPairsOfFeet 295777282
923 Pina 295230436
924 naskamal 295207547
925 IC4U 294847966
926 Sleek 294376442
927 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
928 nrnoble 293926941
929 MBFish 293480416
930 CrAzYDubC 293362698
931 Robert 292187537
932 TinkerJ 291418348
933 Fiat_Nyx 289880788
934 Nisou 289517095
935 scitor 289315335
936 Jaeger 289256940
937 Glickeroo 289119282
938 DoctorZuber 288784251
939 hidden0 288145802
940 Darames 287606325
941 Arcath 287570675
942 NeteruOsmosis 287295825
943 Aerys 286323066
944 Dubulicious 286141574
945 Weev 285636995
946 Baddeveloper 283482689
947 PCake0rigin 283443987
948 droben 282532171
949 acola 281761288
950 vesemir 281576653
951 xuyd 281516401
952 Bobran 281095590
953 Gerhard 280638577
954 Entity 279429951
955 GetSome 279352279
956 Garland 279058877
957 canhnd 278949295
958 heterik 278012092
959 becksON 277662575
960 DevKirill 277244865
961 IndiJosh 276443461
962 sneaker 276145006
963 Logxen 275987787
964 mrkev 275103702
965 machalvan 274151646
966 MrDave 274131300
967 Adair 273728055
968 poma 272994580
969 Daft-Freak 270352835
970 Nabbs1 270097775
971 Zoneman 270065299
972 Deign 269918646
973 Fardouk 269706034
974 Hatyr 269006844
975 kmc2012 268894666
976 liggi 268257218
977 Just-J 267311446
978 HontoNoRoger 267147660
979 rlsutton1 266641640
980 BiGMICR0 266313135
981 IcyMidnight 266199560
982 krzyzmumski 265757410
983 PNoob 265193564
984 getherpetr 263675946
985 Zehx 263456555
986 BigRoundButt 263270755
987 Christopherical 262117100
988 Giov 261706861
989 steamingpile02 261432091
990 mctribble 259347146
991 salaleser 258428131
992 Grigdog 258253667
993 makaze 258129130
994 dund 257607764
995 SaltyLogic 255594522
996 SteelHammer 255475766
997 OathBlank 254915388
998 Harnor 254726605
999 kertap 254463513
1000 Segmentation_Fault 254393803
1001 duckymirror 254245023
1002 Rising 254074069
1003 CyborgMaster 253820211
1004 Rubikon 253012871
1005 bbjygm 252708530
1006 aAXEe 252446629
1007 ErdberNudel 251715607
1008 MrFasolo97 251584188
1009 Loque 251189505
1010 archflame 250694438
1011 HeroToken 250585354
1012 Bat_tech664 250196721
1013 RickHolt 248890309
1014 Camp9 248874592
1015 Blankwindow 248642828
1016 Bourriquet 248615678
1017 WASP103 248549046
1018 QuickStrike 248457254
1019 curzonj 247982812
1020 muchos 247652717
1021 cyberlink916 247422490
1022 Regnare 246962341
1023 Joykill 245671677
1024 csj 244731926
1025 Charpy 244214822
1026 catheads 244184811
1027 MangoScribble 244174857
1028 Daxten 243633003
1029 Administrator- 243479699
1030 tyop 243463424
1031 tprk77 243245352
1032 ncsupheo 242761998
1033 Euruzilys 242104322
1034 Aranatha 242090310
1035 bigmac0815 241692212
1036 intr0v3rt 241520529
1037 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1038 TommieBommie 241229762
1039 Dragonisser 240445108
1040 Time_Shift 240164448
1041 Viperl 239493049
1042 Theilon 239478696
1043 PetitNuageML 238307910
1044 orgAMS 237726996
1045 ColorYak 237014445
1046 Fierycat 236625701
1047 adj90 235829991
1048 wongpratan 235642094
1049 Xrouter 235543894
1050 Corroded 234325349
1051 Gemm 233992964
1052 DudeGuierton 233680187
1053 C3PO 232573530
1054 morganchane 232452152
1055 Jerry_ 232335081
1056 Nachtgleiter 232113554
1057 MrMeseeks 231639929
1058 Morningtea 231532251
1059 fsmanuel 231082425
1060 jallman112 230692418
1061 Unstable 230000314
1062 EliF 229783385
1063 Baldinater 228962641
1064 Syanmil 228164064
1065 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1066 Rufus 227737331
1067 31261 227688904
1068 Xerronn 227534706
1069 bruce3x 226998163
1070 mmmd 226557127
1071 Mace 225725193
1072 bestkurisu 225533353
1073 alpha-rahl 225074106
1074 CarpetBook 224922674
1075 jdo555 224666514
1076 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1077 Cae 224620868
1078 Jean 223818280
1079 Ry4n 222574406
1080 Dreamfire 222449993
1081 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1082 herghost 221820144
1083 KingThumper 220990090
1084 Raisor 220835374
1085 Marikai 220822171
1086 hoppelchen 220667563
1087 vonBoomslang 220033400
1088 Shuutui 220020613
1089 MortnMX 219669229
1090 HideOnBush 219399059
1091 PicOLinO 218868108
1092 Dignissi 218274955
1093 BBleae 218094248
1094 Nidit 217961451
1095 mich101mich 217767686
1096 ctrl 217595444
1097 moeho 216360793
1098 Naethys 215396207
1099 ar56te876mis 215208961
1100 pruby 215089218
1101 utsnaderabob 214938879
1102 PK_ 214779373
1103 yourancc 214670776
1104 vuzwyx 214670250
1105 JeFeX 214646625
1106 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1107 Pirx 213414586
1108 BestJohn 212423145
1109 Guardian 212296760
1110 neona 211324331
1111 Paul 211065138
1112 Tritlo 210728133
1113 NiciusB 210690336
1114 Admiral 210278189
1115 ZOP 210242500
1116 iSkillet 209886610
1117 Tigris360 209882108
1118 Staps 209741232
1119 Antagonist 209597067
1120 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1121 Silten 209091725
1122 milo720 209089855
1123 CodeEx 208710335
1124 0x00 208338054
1125 EvilPolygon 208063890
1126 MrFluffy 207337322
1127 XXXX 206441767
1128 Irrational 206286100
1129 Botanic 205386830
1130 Dehar 205371978
1131 Servitor 205086864
1132 chris86 204907344
1133 hackgpp 204799658
1134 reollll 204666249
1135 Begovere 204641294
1136 FaMoS 204636907
1137 matheussampaio 204384995
1138 Mala 204365651
1139 Swifty 204153865
1140 Scubadoo2 203959523
1141 CmdrSharp 203356952
1142 lDICHl 203112332
1143 KonKeyHD 202791113
1144 Heilos 202598971
1145 Zip83 202250715
1146 Almaravarion 202092824
1147 oleg20111511 201945319
1148 R2D2 201836389
1149 mr_Zgot 201754771
1150 Failbot 201554433
1151 MLV 201433997
1152 Terrox 201371953
1153 MusiKing 201067928
1154 Inety 200923774
1155 Zhengfourth 200791809
1156 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1157 matmoh11 200254439
1158 mateuszdrwal 200134485
1159 Mikhal 200099999
1160 kenanbit 199843507
1161 DarkkOne 199655242
1162 Vladislove 199190512
1163 StormWing0 199066388
1164 Fish013 199054241
1165 purificant 199052459
1166 Umingo 198971838
1167 Pogoman18 198849151
1168 coteyr 198754754
1169 eating_cake 198434085
1170 SandyVaJJ 198291472
1171 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1172 Draco2007 197436068
1173 Stem 197117114
1174 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1175 HerrLehmann 195919646
1176 MasterPlan 195846830
1177 Tragon 195543515
1178 Pettso 195400220
1179 BigSean 195395182
1180 liquidman3 194959750
1181 MrFaul 193939468
1182 Azaril 193936274
1183 Sumson 192685533
1184 hoyamil 192402889
1185 Anima 192285554
1186 Tris1001 191864045
1187 wicked 191690430
1188 CyberEd 191381709
1189 bikewrecker 191050440
1190 Donat 190950027
1191 Demos 190796413
1192 Pizzacat 190749405
1193 maxmati 190407910
1194 JBYoshi 190309541
1195 Lord_D 190267999
1196 Crispty 190144061
1197 dnebdog 189995520
1198 coldWater 189987010
1199 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1200 superuser 189489571
1201 Rhef 189207834
1202 Frostitute 189039066
1203 testryoba8 188970635
1204 neogia 188875243
1205 Taedh 187987629
1206 Sky-Net 187778083
1207 lark 187575021
1208 Kiborg 186925381
1209 Shevan 186748397
1210 GrandPhil 186137790
1211 Arrowstone 185871405
1212 Autsider 185806293
1213 spacerecycler 185763364
1214 mecque 185409184
1215 CGamesPlay 185303411
1216 dshadow 185196819
1217 Evile 185113370
1218 samrrr 185086433
1219 wp171 184655054
1220 tzervo 183808817
1221 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1222 Genae 183293055
1223 roncli 183138816
1224 OverloadUT 183080712
1225 GMan 182690018
1226 li0n_za 182288887
1227 Doc360 181922661
1228 Q13214 181530526
1229 AndyP 181516143
1230 KBOPYM 181367733
1231 JackTrades23 181234796
1232 Provismet 180870621
1233 sunscreep 180763283
1234 RSI 180746077
1235 Janzo 180630832
1236 Astriania 180406097
1237 rejuxst 180385617
1238 turnstile 180090682
1239 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1240 Stranger130126 179708895
1241 DemonFCG 179514254
1242 AlitA 179410243
1243 Tantalas 179332335
1244 Lightrunner 179280874
1245 fastsly 178660032
1246 RFHolloway 177770688
1247 Gravfix 177300948
1248 Agithin 177248792
1249 eezok 177093388
1250 Frenchie4111 176776377
1251 WarEagle 176720841
1252 tournqat 176635884
1253 UndeadPlebble 176580747
1254 Tempest 176510857
1255 RoyalKnight 176489279
1256 HuiJun 176228504
1257 forloss 175746483
1258 Evander 175386665
1259 Vaejor 175127102
1260 Timelost 174884470
1261 CartOfSwine 174699909
1262 Hisengal 174558786
1263 Troedfach 174532270
1264 Ivar 174507184
1265 Artritus 174189322
1266 wdtndx 174085899
1267 StephaneClavel 174029376
1268 Chris0420 173658393
1269 Zifnab 173631448
1270 kaltaxa 173561667
1271 Joboe 173322567
1272 Genhis 173018493
1273 Kapian 172979723
1274 6g3y 172808709
1275 NickiHell 172708841
1276 Forgo 171586758
1277 JMN 171554114
1278 Lorendar 171492044
1279 srbass88 171317648
1280 Eta 170969788
1281 1buyu 170818234
1282 fester 170456330
1283 drTin 169255853
1284 rwampler 169226536
1285 Cromdale 168584348
1286 Endo 168479205
1287 SpaceRedleg 168449803
1288 tutti 168124123
1289 Seneschal 168013208
1290 KevinH 167768306
1291 Pi4nist 167694209
1292 hondo 167602381
1293 Stranger 167554199
1294 czeru 167477951
1295 FloFri 167245976
1296 SuperNerd 166854610
1297 Devnix 166576302
1298 Kederk 166370241
1299 Kazkel 166218428
1300 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1301 Voxera 166039086
1302 Java_the_script 165890499
1303 Robodave 165405024
1304 Shylo132 165121604
1305 Tor___ 165019870
1306 daffie 164933754
1307 questicw 164278278
1308 Modus 164078167
1309 Lithos 164023827
1310 blue123 163958673
1311 uhhyea 163926831
1312 Zigbull 163904141
1313 Putridbeast 163786685
1314 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1315 klarrkin 163489372
1316 MadRiver 163440779
1317 DeusExHircus 163059160
1318 Belial 163056025
1319 xiaodai 162637244
1320 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1321 Kanduras 162055197
1322 Avenger 162038385
1323 Lissl 161791038
1324 Faressa 161075200
1325 RedJedi 160781629
1326 Creeptographer 160746290
1327 xzhang 160566496
1328 NeonKraze 160380315
1329 Varga 159957495
1330 Oliver530 159257550
1331 Sanyu 159127967
1332 b0bje 158917855
1333 Hibari 158168003
1334 CrydZard 158001203
1335 Methel 157507955
1336 Ew00D 157305062
1337 Gollink 157156644
1338 laoliya 157058263
1339 a2coder 156965702
1340 loxl 156743915
1341 Nickker24 156734105
1342 pena 156730235
1343 MAF 156708848
1344 NicGibbs 156555168
1345 drvn 156305775
1346 Fabiano 156142932
1347 AgOrange 156035677
1348 NathanKun 155951750
1349 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1350 VisibleDucts 155510026
1351 qeu 155059935
1352 Thuviel 155025488
1353 Swiesc 155008898
1354 Codablo 154712588
1355 _aeixovu_ 154579888
1356 Robbio2 154578275
1357 redTie 154518018
1358 ayoitsLuke 154489186
1359 Dexterison 154342121
1360 Tamran 154341774
1361 korda_machala 153616634
1362 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1363 nnog 153401300
1364 Weczer 153381712
1365 Pajarator 153204542
1366 KittyTack 153185792
1367 smeehrrr 153115874
1368 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1369 Baal 152853413
1370 MinionHopha 152613994
1371 Xaphir 152563965
1372 deltaanoob 152495854
1373 Erorr 152236379
1374 swat32exe 151681630
1375 photon 151327885
1376 abctest 151190897
1377 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1378 JohnnyB1988 150417393
1379 KuruptVision 150061836
1380 ArcticTalons 149855534
1381 Always 149506454
1382 benrampon 149396655
1383 Yyg 149307918
1384 MaLfunction 149164574
1385 inet 149088699
1386 Psycho900 148996759
1387 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1388 Dunner 148223795
1389 qazpl963 148099064
1390 MTTownsend 147884280
1391 jaydee 147826729
1392 sEver 147753928
1393 LordPong 147579267
1394 TANEdos 147544744
1395 S2PID 147270697
1396 Feanix 146824730
1397 mousecage 146775931
1398 SamBlot 146396958
1399 wages123 146298331
1400 Shadowwulf 146276015
1401 Kasom 146114267
1402 Wagawonga 145776874
1403 Thynosaur 145619422
1404 mars 145392321
1405 linucc 145250004
1406 Takadeshi 144994074
1407 Kaldri 144831401
1408 tl000 144822946
1409 Uplink 144793833
1410 HaploAW 144773674
1411 BrrIce 144567215
1412 Fr33dum 144565610
1413 Lucky777777 144356850
1414 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1415 dontPushTheButton 143799899
1416 xiscake 143599329
1417 Madrang 143022357
1418 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1419 thefin 142868435
1420 FrozenFox 142612658
1421 AdeptOfNone 142180975
1422 bleachhun 141976962
1423 Bleachhun 141976962
1424 tdxtor 141940775
1425 Xedos 141852938
1426 ScayTrase 141298994
1427 Hale 141196733
1428 Andrakon 141195588
1429 String 140835007
1430 KondorB 140784808
1431 combman 140359200
1432 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1433 mrQubeMaster 139793652
1434 Aramith 139758042
1435 BigRed1 139695347
1436 feoranis 139607595
1437 posejdon 139382480
1438 inferno 139324853
1439 middings 139285852
1440 RPZip 139248151
1441 Piklor 139126241
1442 rbryson74 139031103
1443 Stihl716 138930646
1444 Szu 138847540
1445 Greenfox 138818678
1446 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1447 PeterUK 138479897
1448 MrJakob64 138148349
1449 Sineon 137936629
1450 1Storm 137720868
1451 LisbethCeceri 137693586
1452 Sand_ 137303280
1453 Gouka 136944853
1454 Zal 136938685
1455 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1456 Radu-Cosmin 136812465
1457 FatliSolvent 136599390
1458 CycLopS 136483025
1459 googol 136372077
1460 tr455 136121193
1461 grey_blue 136014976
1462 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1463 Kp0ral 135857595
1464 carquiza 135726550
1465 bchris 135650542
1466 Triscus 135433143
1467 Shogal 135307993
1468 Iagoat 134958367
1469 truekabal 134761330
1470 Mad_Lenny 134427599
1471 Kippogis 134264707
1472 geoncic 134066361
1473 psyotee 134042616
1474 Mushy 134031396
1475 michaelFung 133991776
1476 1248 133915900
1477 LS_DUST 133906275
1478 Zadmur 133847994
1479 Jerakin 133670049
1480 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1481 slcy 132936829
1482 mrC 132811159
1483 NuSan 132230224
1484 TrashPony 131942404
1485 Eskatre 131744685
1486 0x29 131337127
1487 Bric 131084602
1488 DavidvR 131007283
1489 ToonX 130428719
1490 Moffet 130331325
1491 datahaven 130257324
1492 Raul 130251027
1493 Aciid 130155894
1494 Dim 129981494
1495 VladThePaler 129827720
1496 Manuel341 129505141
1497 camenni 129057480
1498 HeliosUnbound 129024946
1499 Polled_IO 128850731
1500 Manchen 128780061
1501 Akel 128557750
1502 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1503 EvilMonkey 128492437
1504 Filissimo 128384461
1505 tyouki 128281039
1506 Creep-Empire 128188691
1507 Winter_Owl 128029945
1508 Mampf 128029867
1509 Zuler 127950489
1510 CBoon 127935980
1511 WheatEars 127842833
1512 The355 127607391
1513 SirParadox 127537394
1514 ricochet1k 127475973
1515 Cokezero 127456263
1516 Ranxerox 127456088
1517 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1518 Ureium 127206007
1519 SamTheCat 127097772
1520 BigMosis 127089124
1521 kikyoluka 126904981
1522 Optiminx 126465216
1523 Nashil 126366833
1524 Darathor 126364836
1525 sjfhsjfh 126363749
1526 VanNar 126302347
1527 Daz 125926366
1528 Freebex 125837851
1529 cayes 125650402
1530 haaduken 125514729
1531 LinkinPony 125356311
1532 BlackAngel 125054190
1533 ponka 124506774
1534 sleukeleire 124067112
1535 MarvinTMB 123845464
1536 PlanC 123727702
1537 BroadSky 123702967
1538 Christoth 123414568
1539 chentian 122491317
1540 mpiece 122176709
1541 Neommastermind 122175434
1542 Rydia 122078815
1543 BAKup 122025372
1544 axel_ice 121605951
1545 Talistan 121281198
1546 HappeyHunter 121066043
1547 Unwannadie 120777224
1548 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1549 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1550 NoirPhoenix 120237859
1551 gostin2k 119963706
1552 Weevilgenius 119407840
1553 Lur 119365966
1554 nooBlue 119313871
1555 Putmacher 119062904
1556 Numy 119033785
1557 Sente 118989610
1558 Strongmint 118872374
1559 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1560 LogicalKip 118666936
1561 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1562 TomKapvik 118595390
1563 Dreamffsy 118554183
1564 Griz 118384134
1565 ACTA 118332777
1566 Soey 118312831
1567 JoshJoe 117987313
1568 Muggleman 117916063
1569 Denter 117859094
1570 ExZtEd 117786213
1571 GiantZOC 117710947
1572 YoRHa 117698050
1573 MrMcStabby 117209290
1574 Saikia 117152298
1575 Parsingphase 117028020
1576 tablekorner 116995783
1577 SOJKOR88 116972410
1578 vvav 116777179
1579 Maty 116756286
1580 HawkRebles 116284461
1581 rep71Le 116277158
1582 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1583 GlitterNinja 116242393
1584 _Hal 116200305
1585 Aerics 116155787
1586 Fysh 116067180
1587 CheYiBaJJ 115983728
1588 kotyara 115867997
1589 Lt_Ghost 115722276
1590 Cade 115708120
1591 Tobiti 115406813
1592 ciege7041 115354907
1593 DroidFreak 115100890
1594 Norek 115093038
1595 Time 114971413
1596 chrislinger 114959333
1597 ChickenCombo 114681712
1598 Jeriks 114296144
1599 Onix095 114252409
1600 d1nnozo 114181288
1601 ForgeMind 113893211
1602 myszon 113812961
1603 TinyMan 113739003
1604 Seffylocks 113655942
1605 Kollock 113633457
1606 Tirix 113362983
1607 Klepacz 113341887
1608 GLaDOS 113296436
1609 CaptEmulation 113184875
1610 kungfoo 112805635
1611 Drevo 112787093
1612 Deus_Vult 112614883
1613 TheHemp 112500612
1614 CenturionNZ 112400641
1615 Hoya82 112373809
1616 Leman 112165966
1617 Borneo 112119051
1618 GaryBusey 111706186
1619 scouter535 111184770
1620 Frostwind 111077867
1621 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1622 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1623 TofuNinja 110839045
1624 xRaggaer 110822554
1625 milhouse1337 110771586
1626 JOURLOY 110727640
1627 BookBurner 110660274
1628 Hog_cake 110194969
1629 KroL 110159115
1630 Phil_HX 110149274
1631 Glodenox 109973185
1632 SirClassM 109759960
1633 OddCode 109752329
1634 Arban 109638769
1635 verp_T 109637089
1636 BoilerFB72 109535032
1637 e11y 109526147
1638 Code_0 109322058
1639 oneII 109088753
1640 Piik 109079265
1641 ThomasReed01 108802145
1642 Nivlac13 108786960
1643 Tempytastic 108626565
1644 Feigling 108622661
1645 dr_evil 108614495
1646 Atrus 108572910
1647 Shadowfacts 108524822
1648 BradGman 108340085
1649 FraggDoubt 108302321
1650 maps 108279898
1651 Devenv 108210726
1652 Onetrue 108192430
1653 FunMan 107834090
1654 Duff 107706223
1655 slaftos 107651931
1656 thorns 107429543
1657 argg 107310729
1658 Zekdyn 107235331
1659 szrudi 107099932
1660 R3VOLV 106836712
1661 iNk1 106691491
1662 buckley310 106522355
1663 cocce 106494599
1664 Firelord101 106356746
1665 RhinoJockey 106251702
1666 Centanoul 106170009
1667 donnysobonny 106159608
1668 Xenophanes 106147140
1669 herbo4 106048170
1670 Bolderbal 105825386
1671 rowtuh 105707931
1672 Gubbel12345 105693742
1673 TooSmall 105647874
1674 FabianMontescu 105451429
1675 ZDream 105445123
1676 Dvish 105408531
1677 IonFury 105356655
1678 Neitrin 105218956
1679 ST3 104953875
1680 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1681 Zul 104854419
1682 Ragejay 104695345
1683 FROSTB1T 104463265
1684 Flicken 104325616
1685 Clowen 104311666
1686 Dreous 104185961
1687 Inferno208 103799387
1688 Rise 103604885
1689 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1690 Jamarkey 103403298
1691 D4RH 103402827
1692 Matty 103401968
1693 wischi 103301745
1694 Shaggrath 103158835
1695 Jamestom999 103138820
1696 nimrod 103097422
1697 Belfigor 103043415
1698 NFL 102883565
1699 AshenOne 102848857
1700 Flags 102825049
1701 Dani3l 102813144
1702 Forest 102811485
1703 Rose_Hip 102788044
1704 JetBalsa 102663982
1705 Misza 102641735
1706 dauryg 102571206
1707 Petrichor 102546785
1708 HBlADEH 102431548
1709 cbacon 102374656
1710 Trafalgar 102210483
1711 Phi 102085315
1712 DrainPain 101864421
1713 BuffyNZ 101808980
1714 ShunXin 101767121
1715 MagJIOJI 101261634
1716 Riluna 101159302
1717 Kranatus 100910400
1718 infectedm 100904473
1719 Nosthula 100898010
1720 scp002 100892520
1721 Randseed 100836198
1722 HerB 100812076
1723 Niels 100645759
1724 Brokndremes 100618262
1725 FikiCZE 100397393
1726 Gugu 100348185
1727 chiching 100316612
1728 epiQQ 100166372
1729 thmsn 100122932
1730 Mai 100094656
1731 Black-Shadow 100057226
1732 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1733 Bobnine 99762498
1734 Megaboz 99751136
1735 Neros 99747098
1736 Ratte 99647170
1737 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1738 Pyrock 99553418
1739 DieZahl 99530211
1740 StKiller 99443819
1741 Friii 99432178
1742 DavidOfEarth 99384080
1743 Ondalf 99348418
1744 KHJGames 99143961
1745 Yeurch 98934999
1746 spamcow_moo 98886259
1747 vinny_silveira 98840526
1748 DeiZoN 98585253
1749 SamousaFR 98559237
1750 Wulkar 98473397
1751 Moa 98396472
1752 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1753 Graphikos 98285271
1754 Keitee 98143594
1755 rennat 97974462
1756 zerfl 97806826
1757 KageJ 97796332
1758 bubbleoOO 97258201
1759 KeyserSoze 97220055
1760 Stolij 97107138
1761 KingKong 96892306
1762 Aerique 96772817
1763 Splinterman 96749193
1764 Vanhal 96516299
1765 shaydow 96327704
1766 Kailes 96236652
1767 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1768 Duriath 96129690
1769 Yuiselamor 96126528
1770 RallyChris 95708270
1771 Liu233w 95679636
1772 finnboggi 95120021
1773 Kukkino 95079925
1774 LotG 95055479
1775 Liquid 95029036
1776 dawin 94914079
1777 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1778 charlesdankwin 94775266
1779 Shira 94731431
1780 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1781 DeVadder 94636109
1782 Bruiselee 94632534
1783 Mariner102 94361179
1784 Aquaeyes 94358722
1785 kr_eten 94193591
1786 HunterX 94141756
1787 Yanni 94058602
1788 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1789 RZR0 93879068
1790 ultra127 93852183
1791 Pogomgn 93710898
1792 Lexxicon 93709933
1793 dolmant 93603803
1794 Murico 93365295
1795 IlyaN 93228204
1796 karin 92917589
1797 sic 92878127
1798 Toren 92858634
1799 Trigonaut 92834214
1800 thaelina 92773970
1801 NanoCraft 92640264
1802 Xax 92421965
1803 X0o0X 92258250
1804 ClusterCuss 92071478
1805 RuberCuber 92045092
1806 Archangel 92006958
1807 Ptasty 91775383
1808 DickTate4192 91767211
1809 SUSYUSTC 91628183
1810 raks 91448067
1811 DougBeBallin 91347646
1812 Jewish_Overlord 91287641
1813 fubz 91161294
1814 Amrac 91156822
1815 Rotab 91132196
1816 Aidenster 90979384
1817 kamil-p 90973360
1818 danischu 90952100
1819 thisismana 90793068
1820 Jespercal 90766860
1821 Wangot 90667352
1822 cdm014 90543078
1823 Wrath_of_Code 90519809
1824 Einost 90506848
1825 Obelix 90203794
1826 Mayo-san 90140502
1827 Naneko 90100283
1828 Kochev 90005435
1829 EZK 89997171
1830 JekkoJack 89953968
1831 DarkDestry 89677598
1832 KalmanRobert 89584678
1833 Mainpat 89521919
1834 Vedarta 89342889
1835 Freedoms 89164928
1836 Gnampf 88994557
1837 Demondim 88579471
1838 RomanVassilchenko 88565476
1839 DarkerThrawn 88418082
1840 Saiz08 88323510
1841 MeissaHeka 88286194
1842 Ddsluke 88282102
1843 SilentCode 88280036
1844 tpart 88218166
1845 dkalvak 88208912
1846 EntropysHelper 88020956
1847 Erendrake 87945455
1848 Mxxvi 87827319
1849 A135 87824025
1850 capt 87806445
1851 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1852 Lepiz 87588569
1853 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1854 stillstate 87373232
1855 HaPaziz 87221915
1856 Geras 86995476
1857 Lozboz 86926042
1858 6y3g 86647713
1859 Akriva 86630286
1860 ryosh5 86544036
1861 LecterSpecter 86230584
1862 Zykli 85868710
1863 HerrKai 85660882
1864 BenjaminCuningham 85622681
1865 War 85492265
1866 JimBozo 85406203
1867 Erik 85334595
1868 BogdanBiv 85279078
1869 Tovarish 85221318
1870 Ferox 85100428
1871 rEdolunatic 84969431
1872 Pav234 84964998
1873 MarkoeZ 84904013
1874 RoBe 84893017
1875 Caliko 84826760
1876 Mystery_enigma 84821557
1877 Joshy 84681605
1878 Calfa 84623879
1879 JeanDoe 84557849
1880 Queezle 84532363
1881 yingted 84510085
1882 cheesebatt 84392712
1883 prosis 84249784
1884 TorA 84136852
1885 Veldrin 83924768
1886 Alekseyka 83803526
1887 Sparadraph 83764071
1888 Feroste 83752576
1889 Quiloren 83735732
1890 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1891 Yurg 83668175
1892 alirmon 83608989
1893 ayrtep 83413790
1894 Cithoge 83234303
1895 Noli 83146535
1896 Archeron 83146059
1897 kaho 83145908
1898 Sphinx 83088310
1899 Ranamar 82878608
1900 aoba0821 82819173
1901 BeanPie 82527935
1902 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1903 Nitfet 82412433
1904 SirWestcott 82366648
1905 ByGt2x44 82297488
1906 ZenC0der 81990123
1907 andyhui 81931484
1908 Galois 81892971
1909 Putty 81892893
1910 StealKiller 81837678
1911 Hans 81379895
1912 mute 81276832
1913 Qrees 80858795
1914 watermal 80823399
1915 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1916 jamesmoey 80411380
1917 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1918 C123 80255579
1919 KreuzBe 80249589
1920 Sirwinks 80223511
1921 Rolezn 80205823
1922 -KM 80168611
1923 SimplySublime 79992996
1924 mio 79926326
1925 Flixer 79885720
1926 AnotherAltr 79852420
1927 Bug 79770274
1928 yoni 79725541
1929 Namahanna 79676106
1930 avp2501 79573081
1931 Zergeich 79529611
1932 kooliah 79497715
1933 PolarJ 79410145
1934 SirJeslek 79400769
1935 d3vous 78895872
1936 Cardiner 78894547
1937 ixron 78867883
1938 Zeracronius 78812831
1939 Bleem 78732906
1940 Tobrasticos 78572783
1941 captainRocked 78439598
1942 Momo 78430451
1943 Reinstein 78321379
1944 xueyu 78225338
1945 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1946 Arjuna 78142245
1947 LaComiconor 78133226
1948 Lampe 78123661
1949 Prime 78082443
1950 jeepwned 77975668
1951 mj_marathon 77951598
1952 LunaTic 77933497
1953 sA2 77901453
1954 Origamiboss 77798293
1955 Dorgo 77785896
1956 Chocodiot 77676555
1957 hyperpuke152 77606279
1958 pa_well 77181335
1959 Groobs 77115918
1960 Raydiation 77091663
1961 Tinman 77010771
1962 Gnyss 76906186
1963 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1964 pidom 76841316
1965 FigTree 76801034
1966 sybaik 76786550
1967 ArtVerum 76737285
1968 Mindstyler 76656363
1969 nabo_c 76634494
1970 Pajarraco 76595952
1971 SkyLion 76569964
1972 DirtyMitts 76530427
1973 THE_DARC_LORD 76493264
1974 krokiet81 76475932
1975 Lumyo 76445753
1976 nrweber 76374189
1977 catofire 76310444
1978 ENETDOWN 76309676
1979 Syllaris 76071083
1980 TheWatkinator 75945303
1981 23JELLY32 75849241
1982 mk3517 75803751
1983 TheViat 75642164
1984 panaramix 75517428
1985 VaLLe 75402729
1986 Leonyx 75386692
1987 Liaev 75320088
1988 CConstantine 75126228
1989 Augl 75073873
1990 Malbene90 75051143
1991 CodeThatRocks 74852851
1992 TungstenShield 74746661
1993 Cuttz 74741685
1994 Cz4r 74552469
1995 Bytediver 74495809
1996 Yew 74416879
1997 Professor_ 74166990
1998 Iwon28 74064618
1999 Tanjitsu 73971857
2000 BigBug 73949175
2001 porkus 73909623
2002 SantaClauss 73837047
2003 NutCustard 73786735
2004 Turtax 73568540
2005 Alaktar 73530473
2006 DiamondDave 73456298
2007 XeToRoG 73410579
2008 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
2009 noc 73336495
2010 Dakes 73257190
2011 Scotchi 73210022
2012 SisioMakoto 73195422
2013 Shay 73158170
2014 Zigs 73134196
2015 Flameslinger152 73038789
2016 DlotFile 72996940
2017 firestarter 72836889
2018 worTeX 72757214
2019 Abaretta 72738100
2020 StoryOfTime 72473306
2021 rushpixy 72471844
2022 Monstic 72387702
2023 Asabez 72296916
2024 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
2025 Aliar 72064200
2026 SullyMAN 71986515
2027 jesse0871 71974030
2028 mima 71964187
2029 erardolath 71932297
2030 Xemu 71863661
2031 Zaf 71779015
2032 Gambitboy 71750662
2033 Creepz 71663978
2034 chin24 71656078
2035 s312312321 71643654
2036 Immueggpain 71588634
2037 sidney 71556277
2038 Yordo 71490447
2039 Robin77 71436813
2040 ParanoiaComplex 71353843
2041 avdg_ 71298863
2042 dansrogers 71286242
2043 smanches 71279726
2044 Kaaku 71257797
2045 trollberry 71232564
2046 james1652 71218622
2047 FaceWound 71182246
2048 i7-8700k 71180655
2049 Rustybishop 71150771
2050 Wall_E 71135139
2051 nottak 71130778
2052 tincat 70993232
2053 Pupudski 70961841
2054 ferdelyszys 70961102
2055 TheJP 70913219
2056 giftpresent 70731276
2057 korbitko 70727178
2058 siimphh 70592202
2059 PuddingSenator 70590660
2060 Beria86 70427230
2061 Communication 70414046
2062 wubwub 70408933
2063 leggobeast_ 70243105
2064 Adunato 70211819
2065 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2066 Casegard 70173879
2067 Earwig 70084203
2068 Pakaran 69944050
2069 Letanze 69928963
2070 Jaemon 69913719
2071 ovoie 69864254
2072 McBoon 69814724
2073 Grrbrr404 69742764
2074 Tyac 69738407
2075 ThaBomb 69731134
2076 bkconrad 69631920
2077 REDUCER 69496343
2078 hydralisk 69380141
2079 killerkitten82 69321869
2080 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2081 bometo 69238429
2082 Doc 69157525
2083 Katterton 69155767
2084 whoops 69121534
2085 Akaidus 69117818
2086 Abk1504 69090410
2087 JustARandom 69087390
2088 jschult 69053767
2089 aubranium 68996144
2090 Darkstar 68916987
2091 xiuxiuxiucai 68882314
2092 RedDefender 68876176
2093 Shiva 68833183
2094 HJsam 68763420
2095 Brakett 68713395
2096 Spacer82 68710625
2097 zorphe 68636917
2098 testahggg 68480011
2099 Nailss 68401137
2100 BrainWart 68289953
2101 TheLongFellowPLAYER 68079372
2102 brento73 68036986
2103 tlmon 67921144
2104 Orion9060 67880605
2105 Spirys 67844507
2106 patrick1 67841239
2107 deadtony 67834799
2108 Assassin33 67818989
2109 resir014 67783474
2110 Omakron 67775858
2111 Pierrot 67705528
2112 Anthony1 67659331
2113 matttheamazin 67619317
2114 br3athein 67563231
2115 aTwonk 67537632
2116 Lanatir 67418967
2117 Kpow 67380249
2118 deskEdge 67349392
2119 Unforeseen 67318353
2120 jakeNiemiec 67295317
2121 Tonatsi 67236743
2122 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2123 Stelmine 67011453
2124 guillaumm 67008419
2125 666 66999369
2126 jfren484 66842805
2127 Al-coholic 66774140
2128 Thomass 66659801
2129 Patch 66588061
2130 dmb 66574455
2131 bady 66467836
2132 Dreconus 66451522
2133 bitmapper 66427403
2134 TheBear 66225856
2135 Ditchbuster 66148104
2136 Tardigrade 66130460
2137 KillThaNoise 66073974
2138 Binz 66027882
2139 koziolek 66016981
2140 GentGaming 65968893
2141 Slatibartfas 65833834
2142 lilmama 65811418
2143 Nahakiole 65725343
2144 FlexFerrum 65720223
2145 Undefined 65682977
2146 findyourexit 65654209
2147 tj007alfa 65607831
2148 Fre_d 65451167
2149 Osthekake 65425485
2150 Christianski 65411156
2151 Terezian 65285100
2152 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
2153 magiman 65266987
2154 YAWN_ 65192661
2155 zhpjy 65114572
2156 Squag 65060572
2157 superknoppix 65018312
2158 mistica 65008839
2159 Iranite 64781701
2160 Rubra 64718824
2161 M1kep 64707521
2162 th_pion 64706900
2163 FlyingHusky 64498915
2164 Aavak 64477006
2165 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2166 Rivz 64456522
2167 Uzac 64393863
2168 Sabistik 64365866
2169 Lehmi 64356228
2170 PCarton 64208516
2171 ArchSly 64206023
2172 Metalicurt 64205904
2173 fakusb 64072109
2174 pandemic 64040123
2175 dougli 63923263
2176 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2177 Sparshong 63881672
2178 TR-8R 63799433
2179 psyberduckling 63741975
2180 Pillboxing 63677041
2181 Elsadelse 63667287
2182 Zanzan 63666404
2183 lahilahi12 63616873
2184 MountainMan 63601543
2185 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2186 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2187 Xitay 63462253
2188 LamerInc 63455486
2189 Shadou 63357533
2190 Rilcon42 63309031
2191 sinicon 63306788
2192 zeff 63213344
2193 CrossXBones 63202263
2194 turnburgler 63169147
2195 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
2196 Eugene 62977301
2197 Blindfold 62951032
2198 M0wLaue 62945595
2199 Panic 62930938
2200 TenderKun 62884030
2201 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2202 killerqwerty 62543385
2203 Catagami 62513811
2204 Ivan_B21 62511562
2205 Adamant 62507366
2206 egehanhk 62504772
2207 LukeH 62489449
2208 Icefeet 62374760
2209 billybonz 62371196
2210 Hambone 62350196
2211 RingLeader 62236420
2212 Rohlex32 62182760
2213 scruffalupogus 62117645
2214 CoderJun 62092479
2215 uBdead 62087384
2216 Belegang 62047974
2217 Alucard 62041247
2218 KEVIN 62035271
2219 hakiour 62024940
2220 begemot_x 62017155
2221 Pevik 62002740
2222 Incubugs 61770045
2223 FlipK 61581990
2224 Tytoo 61514939
2225 Hsitirb 61470506
2226 lowercase 61427719
2227 Dietah 61410752
2228 nostrimo 61392572
2229 justjavac 61382272
2230 Squash 61235435
2231 Dzentak 61093026
2232 Bags77 61068297
2233 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2234 EmuFarmer 60848362
2235 Thecats 60747845
2236 deathx91 60703411
2237 Rikhter 60662695
2238 pJak 60541696
2239 Yenz 60521613
2240 Jariel 60458708
2241 MaZDuR 60429801
2242 Yikal 60415655
2243 TCATTCC 60352186
2244 mdrewt 60302030
2245 saminskip 60252096
2246 ToxicGrease 60200798
2247 Frhay 60184853
2248 swan_master 60141709
2249 Semaphore97 59977143
2250 BiggestBombs 59930854
2251 Snipedown 59884800
2252 dadou 59878479
2253 KniveS 59834100
2254 xorxcel 59682097
2255 Azif 59663418
2256 Kurtz 59525994
2257 Rptwist 59406557
2258 666666 59383692
2259 Sca1ey 59381904
2260 AMD 59367543
2261 ExoSkull 59355521
2262 Shrike 59346202
2263 Riv 59315840
2264 Aramang 59235138
2265 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2266 Rocketboy314 59200488
2267 Entchenklein 59193718
2268 spy4x 59179982
2269 Matty73 59109616
2270 DrakeShady 59073049
2271 mitchel1029 59031148
2272 vyacheslav 58968422
2273 Ferk 58936894
2274 ddL 58905251
2275 NTForG 58867765
2276 JaHa1 58778898
2277 suffus 58720785
2278 Sabelrider 58700003
2279 Allenthalben 58683250
2280 geek2games 58663973
2281 Jeoshy 58655328
2282 soonk 58625871
2283 Juanvi 58593122
2284 SiriousHunter 58498583
2285 MadLowes 58400814
2286 tricid 58381470
2287 ZVFNLNK 58366181
2288 smokums 58269970
2289 CHARLIEHB1 58212092
2290 B0073D 58200694
2291 Glomzubuk 58157667
2292 The_Overseer 58145625
2293 PaicFR 58066628
2294 Nazzeth 57971601
2295 efyx 57920583
2296 Shadowhound 57918570
2297 res0Nanz 57870716
2298 albitos 57859886
2299 integrii 57851167
2300 Divitto 57850918
2301 aragonnetje6 57807909
2302 halx 57780388
2303 xAPPx 57761359
2304 Rohem 57709299
2305 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 57702351
2306 EZTrip 57686809
2307 esq 57672193
2308 Norg 57579311
2309 DangerTime 57540584
2310 silas 57411195
2311 DivineOmega 57411002
2312 braddollar 57335924
2313 Estecka 57239616
2314 BluFox 57149187
2315 MoKi929 57103668
2316 Doonish 57091798
2317 SquishProxy 57077577
2318 NorthLond 57025109
2319 TheLurps 57015518
2320 skskwn 56986193
2321 Yith 56970852
2322 zkl2333 56940996
2323 Cloulez 56935958
2324 Angle 56830971
2325 sqhong 56779265
2326 Lew210 56769770
2327 Xaust 56708544
2328 LuossG 56614260
2329 vkhlpizf 56567890
2330 Demonisch 56453152
2331 ZILOT 56450934
2332 tabernak 56369061
2333 Zyph0r 56238561
2334 zekho 56208519
2335 Zerobra 56139278
2336 ThorloX 56122926
2337 eternitycoder 56118178
2338 Serloock 56118176
2339 Tarbonator 56061269
2340 defalt 56046504
2341 Adamos 56016703
2342 ifguen 55960671
2343 pakopa 55957035
2344 Parabolic 55796298
2345 sacroimper 55758753
2346 Talls 55718539
2347 nalfeo 55715663
2348 Guilekiller 55638532
2349 Nelephais 55546811
2350 Baricus 55483076
2351 Mati559 55449080
2352 Debugger 55350116
2353 cantabar 55340541
2354 Harduim 55331220
2355 JustLink 55315508
2356 ThynKy 55256238
2357 toi333 55242955
2358 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2359 SleepyKitty 55194045
2360 AndreasFreund 55172922
2361 EraTic 55157347
2362 YukkuriC 55120927
2363 Somotaw 55071530
2364 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2365 Mush 55039037
2366 Darkminion 55015737
2367 dnitrous 55003456
2368 Uchi21PL 54963324
2369 Katacka 54946119
2370 dikaeopolis 54685125
2371 me_alive 54668689
2372 DraKounet 54648330
2373 jonojr 54645805
2374 herrwasserfall 54625559
2375 Queezel 54600073
2376 henderb 54577855
2377 i80 54509201
2378 foenix 54427817
2379 Meta 54366853
2380 Holski 54312533
2381 Cheeriohz 54226833
2382 iskander-m 54200439
2383 AsgarArn 54169128
2384 OSOK 54119439
2385 xiong 54100673
2386 Knightshade 54042322
2387 shiz 54013957
2388 walruspuppies 53950571
2389 ThE_0nE 53920401
2390 Xarabydun 53915555
2391 D4R 53894857
2392 Valerian 53853881
2393 Tiretor 53806142
2394 SuperTaunt 53747414
2395 Mality 53746211
2396 telaatin 53718167
2397 eversio 53672504
2398 Mrhappy15 53668136
2399 -cory- 53653372
2400 Eugenocide 53634853
2401 Maroba 53551520
2402 Asahi 53551312
2403 Taelia 53504016
2404 Nilwitch 53434002
2405 Samskyf 53326620
2406 incocknito 53325723
2407 Poxymyr 53204000
2408 Khaaf 53202806
2409 kyungra 53150994
2410 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2411 lbone 53138053
2412 Toolmaker 53000301
2413 Tost 52980206
2414 iFunky 52918976
2415 Joelito 52885726
2416 sgd66 52864237
2417 icyheat00 52840760
2418 NoisiV 52796714
2419 SpikeTrack 52748646
2420 Sixfinger 52699604
2421 jupotter 52601463
2422 Phillip2550 52590492
2423 sudorandom 52580528
2424 Dreysion 52571682
2425 Ollcreep 52536796
2426 vnought 52381242
2427 AL76 52379828
2428 idarwin 52256992
2429 ansible555 52212335
2430 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2431 maazie33 52192638
2432 sl0p3r 52151152
2433 LS-LEO 52138098
2434 A__Gun 52135697
2435 GamerDan2nd 52083955
2436 Sipike 52005837
2437 Sweeper 51937918
2438 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2439 backseat 51823845
2440 Gaxsax 51766952
2441 akdombrowski 51741728
2442 SScreePP 51738911
2443 tgrkzus 51670342
2444 senny90 51627591
2445 knifF 51626630
2446 timmeissner 51625988
2447 Sadsongs 51622347
2448 kkb 51500713
2449 Eltee 51494170
2450 Souly 51491051
2451 nsatter 51484405
2452 KasyxPL 51476389
2453 Tracer 51474131
2454 shiro137 51471149
2455 Ymind 51470812
2456 dcgan 51468034
2457 Manadh 51442966
2458 madcow 51396703
2459 TheLastPiece 51395312
2460 h4ck 51360976
2461 Ledary 51353561
2462 Austusm 51284394
2463 Sarthobi 51172406
2464 Morwoen 51112963
2465 Ra_zac 50950517
2466 Daddatt 50935278
2467 IcePear 50934973
2468 Sympa 50875435
2469 AliceHomolog 50849009
2470 Torara 50847081
2471 bwkerenza 50791355
2472 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2473 lashtear 50773812
2474 Peejee 50686275
2475 TheReaper2319 50667703
2476 danferr 50666620
2477 Niyrme 50644149
2478 Erebos87 50618349
2479 BigDvsRL 50536080
2480 Mel 50492819
2481 PowerCore 50454911
2482 Deixadilson 50445114
2483 fudgeRaider 50424010
2484 funslug 50423528
2485 Cyan0 50402649
2486 LoneWolf6 50398169
2487 Squosher 50381346
2488 Gafail 50334949
2489 oliverypf 50328859
2490 jbass86 50296308
2491 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2492 Fealine 50230667
2493 RacerMaster 50154146
2494 genmaster 50147708
2495 JamesLesko 50139622
2496 Gulagtus 50129184
2497 hyramgraff 50069645
2498 loko 50068881
2499 PancakeReaper 50008508
2500 ckitching 50001429
2501 EddyCro 49991416
2502 LibertyMike 49902742
2503 MrGrim 49901490
2504 Maikeru 49827010
2505 TwoThe 49800929
2506 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2507 Alexebz 49763625
2508 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2509 Tokelu 49668975
2510 f69m 49658933
2511 RedAlert_007 49625333
2512 vtr 49562356
2513 MKonoha 49538123
2514 Jaffacake 49487334
2515 Phrank23 49441354
2516 Harrian 49432545
2517 bnevs 49413366
2518 Guo 49357571
2519 LazinessEvolved 49335380
2520 Hatti 49323865
2521 Razer 49259641
2522 Zyxor 49248635
2523 Periosa 49219082
2524 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2525 arzo 49140592
2526 kraqlobster 49106993
2527 Taumantis 49098169
2528 Animatrix 49078799
2529 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2530 ienh 48970584
2531 YiamiYo 48913669
2532 Balu 48755290
2533 GuyBota 48737880
2534 MetarchR00t 48663112
2535 Orby 48650372
2536 PsiCoTix 48634406
2537 polygamma 48589967
2538 kolya7k 48587902
2539 Mrlazy1708 48529791
2540 Loena 48437387
2541 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2542 collettiquette 48329230
2543 RustyDriver 48311476
2544 Helios 48290958
2545 lytedev 48210730
2546 IceDragon 48154843
2547 Zephir 48111405
2548 Kolo9 48110877
2549 CommanderA9 48100705
2550 Noswir 48086801
2551 bluewave 48074116
2552 Zurasha 48031577
2553 Aridor 48015550
2554 mrizon 48005502
2555 wennitao 47875031
2556 Magicman5511 47868853
2557 Imperator 47810333
2558 antonn 47802600
2559 flyingff 47775003
2560 zavoisky 47752002
2561 137 47733833
2562 village 47725633
2563 Tannerz 47691821
2564 Frenthos 47689394
2565 Thzunu 47576583
2566 Tynian 47506041
2567 FrostBird347 47480034
2568 orainge 47431291
2569 Aeko 47393435
2570 Mineroboter 47353429
2571 Keve 47322975
2572 Andhard 47263281
2573 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2574 Cysote 47143185
2575 Dekay 47137263
2576 Twinsen 47086562
2577 Mongoose 47071914
2578 Dumbsnark 47029901
2579 MrBig2 47016768
2580 _nullptr_ 46940207
2581 GPER 46892973
2582 ScooterV 46882978
2583 hillsoft 46854042
2584 Ripper 46842320
2585 SmokingLenny 46826047
2586 Primoz56 46802999
2587 Bababaa 46794703
2588 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2589 MiserableCat 46683886
2590 Bloons_Dooms 46585555
2591 Regela 46559508
2592 c45y 46556131
2593 Douggernort 46465134
2594 Virus-NJP 46453078
2595 VonFriedricht 46448419
2596 rebelricco 46432163
2597 tonyben1991 46414527
2598 tesztbandi 46378994
2599 Mortgag 46369042
2600 Miner 46271653
2601 summoner 46196114
2602 Artlis 46171456
2603 PHenley 46054872
2604 pogo531 46004411
2605 Hemmar 45957449
2606 Winnduu 45939640
2607 Mongooz 45939078
2608 Zininzinin 45910652
2609 Starficz 45888416
2610 yuriisthebest 45839294
2611 shukari 45821285
2612 Haito 45804615
2613 Zeglect 45776684
2614 Dimidrol112 45721781
2615 zomeity 45699875
2616 Quality_Error 45609229
2617 DrJamgo 45606028
2618 MajiK 45589403
2619 Zododd 45576433
2620 int_temp 45572938
2621 ilovecatstew 45499602
2622 drtk712 45481533
2623 Cybeaer 45447056
2624 GalatasXF 45385405
2625 Abditus 45351757
2626 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2627 Swifttech 45301139
2628 Uba98cz 45296916
2629 Bergtiger 45266305
2630 thinic 45264540
2631 JohnDevelops 45215683
2632 rengi 45148768
2633 Arkhane 45137703
2634 GuardianGD 45086837
2635 Mattavatar 45035633
2636 StonerHayden 44971150
2637 Appeltaartu 44967000
2638 ErwinCheng 44964164
2639 RedRobin 44945066
2640 Ayylemeow 44913593
2641 BunBun 44819737
2642 BlackNetwork 44812732
2643 CorpseLike 44764313
2644 reggaeguitar 44714767
2645 deni-thorn 44702799
2646 Fiftyseven 44677339
2647 Dordrow 44643786
2648 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44642080
2649 Tapheski 44620548
2650 Normalso 44592033
2651 nudelkurre 44505739
2652 Cambion 44488933
2653 RPGpro 44481684
2654 Tumnus 44409073
2655 Brazier85 44377036
2656 Radjax 44305500
2657 WigHaven17 44304103
2658 Ollatair 44282132
2659 Yashagoro 44263293
2660 Ekareya 44223646
2661 Gwendalyn 44179485
2662 Terminator-T850 44131466
2663 Beenrak 44030690
2664 K101 44013959
2665 kim_kostya 43964449
2666 Iamesnow 43910964
2667 wiggydave10 43904329
2668 Telperond 43888024
2669 DiMarcello 43886255
2670 JayHook 43777037
2671 GeYuKa 43760238
2672 Harmar 43729872
2673 Poplar 43723082
2674 Volition 43714417
2675 Veterinarian 43687779
2676 TheNovi 43657924
2677 KOR_Solidarity 43641091
2678 Maxfojtik 43625158
2679 Ostis 43578396
2680 frozen 43545838
2681 Nekane 43430687
2682 Tempest9175 43420133
2683 XMortX 43407863
2684 MetalV 43388433
2685 Skullious 43385947
2686 Siks 43301406
2687 glunx 43288796
2688 Stilgar 43285924
2689 wellgeter 43279641
2690 neboy421 43276392
2691 Gniblik 43170980
2692 SteelCobra 43089038
2693 ofirl 43062714
2694 FunnyMudPee 43014879
2695 hazto 42973724
2696 Rhein 42943800
2697 Uzze 42869058
2698 TsujiWolf 42868837
2699 Pietzaahh 42840562
2700 gejava 42830998
2701 Cyxtrix 42797969
2702 dawid1103 42792782
2703 gbeard 42787003
2704 yinyangshi 42757860
2705 Lensflare 42754979
2706 XionTU 42703984
2707 Just95 42687906
2708 caterpie 42658782
2709 Teffo 42637963
2710 esven 42635115
2711 Fushy 42618692
2712 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2713 ArtBell 42599482
2714 ISMETA 42585417
2715 tpcstld 42570200
2716 Zabiwabi 42562266
2717 Niconiconi 42468223
2718 TheLoneWolfMills 42467254
2719 Tinonino 42400785
2720 Maker 42364261
2721 severedx 42302425
2722 BerZerKer 42299118
2723 Crazzi 42280235
2724 Verno 42264261
2725 mmarski 42218903
2726 patricus 42218813
2727 bkfarns 42191103
2728 WDZCJ 42143590
2729 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2730 Osmorphic 42095097
2731 wulv3rin 42064974
2732 Antibus 42041505
2733 berkinatila 41985857
2734 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2735 Jyson 41866483
2736 austinblade5 41859891
2737 vijoc 41845002
2738 kolorafa 41819636
2739 smjohnso 41736430
2740 Mordor 41735734
2741 Frank_Kane 41713703
2742 Kinorian 41668732
2743 PPGamer 41635893
2744 qqmouse 41613904
2745 woz 41527471
2746 Scathing 41501939
2747 zzxx 41499764
2748 JorgeJCH 41493418
2749 Meepwned 41458120
2750 Starb 41429537
2751 PromisePlus 41396115
2752 DoctorMan 41385300
2753 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2754 Lukas76 41352874
2755 FatalErrorX 41345865
2756 Doomod 41344951
2757 scoin 41321778
2758 RevForest 41319516
2759 frige 41250588
2760 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2761 bregell 41209441
2762 Yora 41168878
2763 BMR13 41168818
2764 McCscreep 41140431
2765 ObamaLlama 41129223
2766 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2767 Amarantz 41069160
2768 kylar 40991958
2769 Cub 40977051
2770 Dundragon90 40976000
2771 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2772 Danielv 40935121
2773 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2774 Chutt 40905882
2775 DrisanJames 40905582
2776 Olfi01 40852417
2777 Layl 40761517
2778 Ki11Switch 40612001
2779 Gobbolock 40608043
2780 gokussx4 40548551
2781 Syncaidius 40527806
2782 FoulSkunk 40525825
2783 silentpoots 40496333
2784 Gankdalf 40471982
2785 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2786 Guigui 40447370
2787 jimr1603 40332858
2788 Tyzor 40312100
2789 yuzepe 40298149
2790 Go4Payne 40287681
2791 korro 40251141
2792 Ragnarson 40231789
2793 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2794 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2795 lmanikCZ 40088018
2796 AT_T30 40081804
2797 twenty319 40072250
2798 Gruximillian 40059468
2799 KoalaKnight 40032588
2800 Sandworm 39981884
2801 Oddstr13 39971648
2802 firestarspelt 39932756
2803 LTU 39918368
2804 Valend 39912990
2805 Loco_Mute 39860049
2806 DrMonocle 39857681
2807 atsmith 39831647
2808 GitLike 39793479
2809 RKDN 39756674
2810 Daneleus 39737330
2811 CaptainObious 39730425
2812 m2496 39705029
2813 dukejansen 39692917
2814 WhiteTurbine 39635722
2815 TheZanke 39577548
2816 Edigno 39563267
2817 Kuruaki 39550202
2818 SlipStream 39536969
2819 yimacedu 39517467
2820 Ludo 39507011
2821 ZincYT 39503275
2822 Johnson 39462006
2823 PapaPolock 39455796
2824 dmitriyz 39443635
2825 WeakBot 39436938
2826 slushdeath 39402917
2827 KingDunco 39388515
2828 duncery 39373063
2829 urxvtcd 39297987
2830 RiceKab 39252950
2831 rsh 39244720
2832 Tarmon 39212480
2833 Elling 39204798
2834 Indral 39054033
2835 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2836 Aquaxoc 39041260
2837 bobinhed 39041091
2838 Gunny 38933698
2839 Kanade 38909645
2840 Mindless 38884797
2841 xstream 38862170
2842 EdisonCarter 38747828
2843 SoulCure 38742346
2844 SystemDisc 38679550
2845 CptPunition 38661116
2846 Sator_nr 38655540
2847 Pheanor 38647240
2848 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2849 heimtag 38632364
2850 dogo41 38545962
2851 Minokawa 38544441
2852 Billyabong 38468019
2853 Abfinz 38455544
2854 Ackeso 38442798
2855 Vyren 38428572
2856 Seasnap 38302471
2857 xFlawZy 38302427
2858 Jnawry 38246278
2859 Asd 38183973
2860 flyingkar2017 38156900
2861 Yrid 38154843
2862 BruceV1 38150189
2863 AldoWild 38147549
2864 eci 38144557
2865 MasterNone 38132915
2866 Nick226 38117270
2867 Daegen 38113036
2868 TattedWeazel 38090101
2869 Shadiez 38080079
2870 hawk32 38039693
2871 iql 37997235
2872 Raller_B 37934399
2873 Ringsbane 37918312
2874 xtwicebornx 37892858
2875 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2876 Mr_Trees 37860181
2877 Evet 37856776
2878 DolFynn 37819791
2879 MoonTzu 37813876
2880 bocong 37778747
2881 Fizzid 37776044
2882 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2883 Rastikko 37732009
2884 LoveL 37653401
2885 ThePaer 37649008
2886 HappyCerberus 37648915
2887 Zerfall 37644252
2888 Jiffies 37640244
2889 Pum_K 37639184
2890 Scyt 37596032
2891 exaV 37589590
2892 elWookie 37576180
2893 jerejesse 37563619
2894 Preza8 37542697
2895 Subfter 37452451
2896 Ciesson 37436218
2897 LeQwasd 37393751
2898 BalzA 37376715
2899 Havelable 37366070
2900 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2901 IanReed 37316210
2902 xuri 37262615
2903 Tiuri 37244456
2904 7-Thunders 37238354
2905 owni1337 37227381
2906 JJOSKEY 37218398
2907 Caphaldor 37127750
2908 kikooo 37120789
2909 MaTTaDox 37104524
2910 Nukyo 37097297
2911 MaJellin 37076707
2912 snuz 37044499
2913 Cybren 37021898
2914 Cursed 36997313
2915 PyroChiliarch 36948175
2916 unkemt 36936793
2917 Hebeh 36880214
2918 schrodi2000 36878339
2919 -Shark- 36867125
2920 KryziK 36851710
2921 Ray_2517 36849364
2922 XCompWiz 36799718
2923 Vertigo 36780569
2924 Meloire 36752539
2925 Nevrdid 36725767
2926 aba 36715381
2927 Snickerpuz 36690688
2928 iCarol 36688410
2929 Skylve 36666561
2930 Sherex 36628477
2931 Harlem 36612545
2932 Daquicker 36580896
2933 MasterStormer 36566060
2934 Skyline969 36554947
2935 evilmaniac 36514115
2936 QXT 36511864
2937 Camamoow 36509807
2938 Carrer 36482517
2939 fleetster_15 36461082
2940 BKN 36449213
2941 Niikelion 36436555
2942 LittleEwok 36411585
2943 Synapse 36391601
2944 Chaloc 36324857
2945 RobotJones 36323808
2946 NitroEvil 36309035
2947 LiiLUD 36306191
2948 MPDG 36300360
2949 MiniBouncy 36298484
2950 rusty198 36294241
2951 Torins 36277691
2952 Cedar 36274192
2953 robin9955 36242686
2954 ensomoto 36212749
2955 valkyr_w 36189415
2956 Animapix 36163996
2957 0x7be 36102788
2958 GrimCroVVs 36101999
2959 Donaupanther 36085984
2960 Raygn 36069190
2961 COG 36063257
2962 zensoup 36015918
2963 xaf 35996355
2964 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2965 TBNolan 35987273
2966 Japer 35940515
2967 Nei 35935259
2968 traeddle 35920774
2969 XlaytonPlz 35882017
2970 Snisn 35808310
2971 Garik 35767306
2972 FearTheBeard 35765275
2973 Phraap 35709775
2974 namon 35699852
2975 Trudo 35654021
2976 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2977 songyiayng 35625195
2978 Grizwold 35621929
2979 MoinZenMeister 35604116
2980 coder79 35600831
2981 Warmduscher 35592973
2982 Reynicke 35568288
2983 Sartan 35491419
2984 Draud 35487512
2985 Vaadasch 35472141
2986 tollus 35466910
2987 Sivash 35438975
2988 citizentwelve 35394252
2989 tiniuclx 35349701
2990 Sttiletto 35312616
2991 steinvik 35307760
2992 s1akr 35287395
2993 LunicLynx 35284268
2994 puffyboa 35153903
2995 Dryn 35098640
2996 tyron82 35079584
2997 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2998 LarsEbert 35073852
2999 Scrin 35068559
3000 dogofsad 35060908
3001 Yyrr 35060472
3002 Muppatz 35038501
3003 t3jem 34996085
3004 ColdFusion 34980471
3005 PsioniCM 34953221
3006 Acceptor 34941764
3007 blitzmann 34921109
3008 HardKor 34904378
3009 GNEW 34900659
3010 Cyb3r 34877808
3011 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
3012 whisky_jb 34854997
3013 Karnigel 34839834
3014 DavidTriphon 34838016
3015 Craftymaan 34743584
3016 Dagon 34721833
3017 CharonM72 34679812
3018 var1able 34633364
3019 kotlingo 34624737
3020 00001001 34600919
3021 LactosefreeLion 34591189
3022 winsome33 34588151
3023 dev_null 34584397
3024 TheCrazyGM 34561792
3025 VucaKuca 34558164
3026 sevenOfCourse 34519240
3027 ManyCookies 34492736
3028 composite_x 34490342
3029 Rumpels4skin 34468613
3030 Ell 34468526
3031 fatso113 34448552
3032 NautilusM 34425553
3033 Raistling 34422141
3034 Ashtell 34363320
3035 Uberwaldlander 34341470
3036 Bertle 34327356
3037 Sparklefart 34275260
3038 MekalBoy 34250516
3039 Kap 34201688
3040 CyberJacob 34188021
3041 Aknakos 34179621
3042 fleetster_13 34162992
3043 Fashbinder 34150872
3044 Fracter 34103831
3045 Exitium 34097901
3046 Benjahert 34058260
3047 Sekoia 33999236
3048 Tsungen 33965099
3049 GBE 33869565
3050 DrMadEye 33859071
3051 kmorgue49 33851506
3052 Straith 33847353
3053 Xipovski 33844303
3054 Bazinga 33816675
3055 muscaiu 33801933
3056 Laszlowaty 33765005
3057 hatterz 33757832
3058 Hermit 33754156
3059 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3060 Prradox 33705707
3061 dimbadc 33679992
3062 SysGabriel 33669041
3063 Hileo 33647287
3064 Spynder 33623863
3065 B3athunter 33579532
3066 Doom599 33546156
3067 J0n 33539858
3068 BjrR 33527713
3069 charlie890414 33513072
3070 McVador 33508056
3071 daniferrito 33491301
3072 mpen 33475736
3073 Jbite 33450910
3074 nicsNick 33444713
3075 LingYuan 33443479
3076 bdbri 33441265
3077 Ague 33437047
3078 waterfoul 33422518
3079 stongej 33360055
3080 Belated 33320258
3081 Aran 33307140
3082 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3083 Yefllower 33262230
3084 Musk 33201141
3085 johnmeat 33187384
3086 Halbarad 33185341
3087 QubeNub 33172168
3088 Idlehumor 33170861
3089 Ihki 33146535
3090 Mysak0CZ 33135992
3091 BudMutt 33131162
3092 monomo 33127189
3093 malaqias 33119251
3094 TwelveBaud 33113682
3095 Xawirses 33102564
3096 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3097 Leeran 33068342
3098 g0liath 33042197
3099 Kirtone 33013869
3100 mAhOuShOujOyaH 33009128
3101 karosyrup 32984974
3102 the_rogue_end_user 32912757
3103 fragmeister 32832857
3104 Trapz 32800536
3105 YangWu 32796308
3106 Fizzik 32769937
3107 kmq116 32764667
3108 amg 32723497
3109 Kitsudesu 32719368
3110 Driskull 32691960
3111 theAF93 32683290
3112 AlecBp 32663107
3113 AndyM 32650636
3114 Fount 32645840
3115 song001sam 32629752
3116 mephisto 32613589
3117 Herzklopfer 32611950
3118 tomPro 32606606
3119 crashoz 32602161
3120 Lachlan 32600557
3121 helseq 32597136
3122 LxEgotist 32590159
3123 Cracked 32542278
3124 OverSimulated 32514936
3125 mojo 32512092
3126 RaiDen1441 32488853
3127 Zakharn 32472266
3128 Decani 32449178
3129 Kashiwa 32441316
3130 undefinedUser 32406320
3131 yyang364 32395198
3132 pyroinfernia 32391946
3133 badaemeister 32378264
3134 Otwald 32373869
3135 Johanno 32364125
3136 Dethston 32324141
3137 pjw 32299872
3138 ENALI 32242083
3139 pheonix 32237003
3140 Kokx 32213438
3141 DsnowMan 32207099
3142 anodit 32195609
3143 Dullvampire 32173998
3144 aekrylov 32173234
3145 Daklean 32159670
3146 Xtavatic 32148672
3147 Hpmmmy 32148156
3148 T56 32144971
3149 MadDokMike 32142184
3150 Rolf 32142107
3151 Orsha 32134829
3152 evadz 32121149
3153 Fanquilen 32095707
3154 SkyCityCZ 32094951
3155 Frellys 32082031
3156 Dalden 32062164
3157 pflonk 32011264
3158 Woxi 32010408
3159 inGe 32006760
3160 Paliak 32004823
3161 intermezzio 31985735
3162 Prof684 31982273
3163 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3164 MMaster 31943188
3165 Twoodeep 31933892
3166 Crystall 31932090
3167 MrMarble 31902428
3168 Naka 31897604
3169 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3170 Shurrir 31803352
3171 Nate954 31787255
3172 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3173 Alextopher 31742534
3174 Usa 31662738
3175 DeStein 31629696
3176 MechaMouse 31610836
3177 loonybawz 31605819
3178 Smurfopolis 31605615
3179 Paso 31591568
3180 ColErr 31514978
3181 aicis 31500846
3182 MattieTK 31497917
3183 happylego91 31490133
3184 Wonko 31481021
3185 CodeOriginal 31478082
3186 letsil 31471304
3187 Dono 31423233
3188 malte 31406141
3189 robochuck84 31402999
3190 Blood 31397598
3191 Cardy31 31393481
3192 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3193 Commi 31388421
3194 RCG 31350652
3195 Titan 31344342
3196 JohnGalt496 31343149
3197 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3198 Fixser 31340494
3199 Ulrich 31337813
3200 sdot 31330210
3201 Nixon117 31328555
3202 dobromir 31298210
3203 ChromaticPort 31274564
3204 Horus 31252447
3205 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3206 Duke2018 31222898
3207 allan 31212829
3208 argail_2501 31208770
3209 Werxzy 31181571
3210 Vendor 31178881
3211 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3212 jabberwhack 31158343
3213 codeurge 31147353
3214 HMM 31133130
3215 dmifes 31129318
3216 HybridSpyda 31121307
3217 Rab203 31103115
3218 Dierme 31099576
3219 Zvin 31089489
3220 R3DT1D3 31087682
3221 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3222 kepamuk 31042781
3223 ParadoxW 31018945
3224 JayceSlayn 31009034
3225 omgbear 30966309
3226 Kregap 30963231
3227 HelloJohnny 30932832
3228 Danger 30931925
3229 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3230 oyfo 30928497
3231 Jonnerz 30922510
3232 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3233 Averon 30893822
3234 ChisMondo 30889571
3235 falisdoll 30867147
3236 Treeman 30797620
3237 hohko 30767231
3238 Shuyya 30756035
3239 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3240 Wbonx 30740076
3241 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3242 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3243 shockingboring 30723494
3244 Pain 30722701
3245 Dampiix 30710374
3246 Zimmah 30688077
3247 SneakHonk 30679934
3248 twizmo 30631587
3249 Makinit 30627986
3250 Firestriker89 30622456
3251 aethr 30621612
3252 mineclash 30615462
3253 Doncho 30614686
3254 RCC 30562333
3255 Erduo 30550080
3256 codedev 30542676
3257 badlog 30533717
3258 Saxi 30505091
3259 MatraiGeri 30503022
3260 Magix39 30437852
3261 nulhax 30429573
3262 Gitum 30414363
3263 MrY 30393026
3264 merlin4 30369025
3265 J_R 30367721
3266 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3267 Madknife 30352154
3268 qwyzyx 30349860
3269 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3270 Petri 30328654
3271 haha 30318136
3272 Sir_Dex 30315737
3273 p0lly 30294272
3274 Ruski 30274747
3275 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3276 Bigimoto 30241042
3277 MrLetsplay 30195971
3278 motschel 30193281
3279 wckCheeps 30181318
3280 karlend 30165182
3281 Rozzel 30126708
3282 Blothorn 30108019
3283 Zoc 30102917
3284 rigarium 30099463
3285 Korck 30092084
3286 ConcealedToast 30089597
3287 grabosil 30087843
3288 mightyleguan 30087484
3289 lHappYzz 30074984
3290 CokeJunkie 30072776
3291 realkry 30072422
3292 nxxcxx 30056707
3293 Dirtchk 30028965
3294 Math 30025779
3295 Reptar 30008957
3296 shishkebab 30002769
3297 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3298 Helven 29972600
3299 Invert 29856074
3300 PadlaVan 29842664
3301 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3302 OldPascas 29804875
3303 al13n 29790924
3304 LordHaywood 29760974
3305 DeanBerto 29746071
3306 WolfWings 29708677
3307 Frop 29689903
3308 Eledwin 29682960
3309 zison 29670908
3310 Luigi_Dreemurr 29670848
3311 alexosmoothie 29665214
3312 jeffacce 29656561
3313 evestraw 29610702
3314 fatken 29598309
3315 Ohcrit 29597091
3316 WhatsupDom 29592717
3317 Idrol 29587644
3318 Shaman_ 29579663
3319 DimiCraftsCode 29574699
3320 riking 29574165
3321 VERDICT 29555851
3322 blska 29552832
3323 Andir 29550190
3324 MrSnrub 29544839
3325 Woodfor 29533527
3326 voidah 29532292
3327 David_RA 29493565
3328 hekman 29485540
3329 BlueYetii 29480260
3330 Zelox 29457930
3331 SmithJuly 29390993
3332 Soloria 29363810
3333 sashir 29359922
3334 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3335 jfryk 29304844
3336 nadanddna 29246930
3337 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3338 ILoveCode 29217025
3339 qizuowang 29203515
3340 Roggy 29177559
3341 romanm 29173482
3342 Comand 29162358
3343 mridsole 29151714
3344 bavell 29114456
3345 kbanker 29106362
3346 Koljaaa 29084253
3347 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3348 KryoKorpz 29041966
3349 m13d 29027742
3350 ryascl 28995114
3351 Lapapsnow 28968317
3352 Implink 28965754
3353 X3NNY 28940729
3354 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3355 b4l8 28918862
3356 Fasta 28913098
3357 MrYellow 28900673
3358 JBtje 28893886
3359 zbanana 28884853
3360 Delyethsan 28884097
3361 Cadusa7 28878900
3362 Michaleczek 28869076
3363 Filix 28846475
3364 Anesig 28839387
3365 Ch35TY 28838577
3366 DaveUnder 28829275
3367 redeven 28828310
3368 Beavotropper2 28821985
3369 CaptainLogic 28806873
3370 MTS 28795859
3371 Webb 28775454
3372 Turnba 28749162
3373 ivny 28743408
3374 Trinix 28724847
3375 ma7hatter 28699370
3376 Tkhenn 28693356
3377 yllamana 28683416
3378 Rand73 28658393
3379 Kurtzen 28654079
3380 Anwinity 28647891
3381 Dkron 28645064
3382 Ruben00 28631448
3383 flow 28617482
3384 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3385 icy 28556066
3386 Xebuc 28546347
3387 ganger-M 28529236
3388 Necem 28471606
3389 texastoast5741 28471448
3390 EvilOwlz 28448295
3391 audiopathik 28438726
3392 CodeFlex 28371548
3393 cjdd101 28359812
3394 ChadDean 28357797
3395 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3396 MasterMoo 28338740
3397 Yuaneco 28307736
3398 fisch92 28302902
3399 SilentSteel 28296040
3400 ohaganight 28288204
3401 Jeno 28287053
3402 Jirajha 28243435
3403 Minz 28224881
3404 DiegoLaucsen 28211185
3405 Andromeda 28209018
3406 Carsten 28205782
3407 Xammie 28202947
3408 crafterbombe 28197566
3409 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3410 lennix 28159731
3411 ping 28155279
3412 McKing 28153277
3413 Lukey 28130582
3414 Bargais 28124788
3415 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3416 Quitra 28089308
3417 Karkan 28081876
3418 Cyberbot 28078372
3419 the_M9 28050086
3420 frosch03 28035788
3421 your_father 28025805
3422 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3423 MrRom 28013637
3424 oriki 27973036
3425 Igor190e 27963953
3426 Darkfenix 27963569
3427 digitalpoet 27902820
3428 Fireduck 27899655
3429 Reyko 27889638
3430 Eran 27855075
3431 pettys 27843895
3432 appu226 27831263
3433 Pithia 27803090
3434 My_little_pony 27781342
3435 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3436 TheLegendofme 27752783
3437 Species-085-6 27742894
3438 Furitora 27729759
3439 Archerish 27715823
3440 XooX 27710841
3441 wktl 27695312
3442 Notester82 27663146
3443 reddzed 27653712
3444 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3445 Schoolie440 27609180
3446 Crafter 27608852
3447 duncstin 27607164
3448 Golubyatina1024 27598821
3449 Mammufant 27581103
3450 Probius 27577160
3451 cielak 27534196
3452 Spifty 27532326
3453 Daggrz 27524329
3454 Candor 27512736
3455 wiretransfer 27504029
3456 RHH 27464460
3457 ARDDEC 27448813
3458 Tsuna 27443954
3459 djwessel 27395056
3460 Foogles 27387995
3461 mcsirius 27355446
3462 DerKill 27296023
3463 changg_1991 27293412
3464 Wizrc 27270419
3465 Tsadi 27262773
3466 ast 27216623
3467 Hunted 27189417
3468 SkillieZA 27183303
3469 czaplinho 27165829
3470 DocThomus 27152144
3471 Butters 27148842
3472 LanLian 27144234
3473 Dracacula 27129544
3474 DKETwitch 27124335
3475 TomatoSoup 27108680
3476 shushu 27104291
3477 Wusels 27104063
3478 deni64k 26997091
3479 Raykazi 26975915
3480 JunC 26964013
3481 TRangeman 26962292
3482 Petete 26960063
3483 NazTy 26958922
3484 ChrisBit 26939481
3485 MrCeeJ 26907519
3486 Domonix 26903568
3487 sen 26878146
3488 cplive 26862664
3489 Onsive 26861124
3490 MrMongoose 26831261
3491 cpar 26813334
3492 murongyuyue 26807548
3493 etorix 26792022
3494 SunPaz 26790644
3495 Dreiken 26770957
3496 Driven 26770332
3497 Sariel 26762626
3498 BoneRipper 26754007
3499 hhstar 26737997
3500 Corbinite 26733431
3501 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3502 Jmorit 26714294
3503 Numbtongue 26710743
3504 kikin 26698124
3505 toneo 26685169
3506 Maxrocket 26683652
3507 nuII 26654208
3508 MC_Dance 26653361
3509 Killerant 26638692
3510 10CPU 26634872
3511 UdvDon77 26633405
3512 Lithia 26612750
3513 Destierro 26604159
3514 Majca 26603209
3515 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3516 CptGiggles 26582372
3517 uncia 26579076
3518 Master-Guy 26575143
3519 MuriloPaulino 26575023
3520 mtib 26562523
3521 nybegblya 26558780
3522 zeot 26537962
3523 SmileyFace 26523446
3524 Fugan 26521378
3525 dadah 26503977
3526 Hexagon 26481723
3527 18640367035 26459766
3528 Val3ry 26434460
3529 zero1 26393053
3530 Warden 26390967
3531 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3532 Blizi 26382223
3533 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3534 ethanol 26341973
3535 Isntprepared 26327051
3536 Spock 26312189
3537 Schneiderr 26311045
3538 JanKing 26308614
3539 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3540 hecub 26265638
3541 snmlm 26259931
3542 rymn 26259638
3543 nivrem 26243409
3544 mrRobot 26232029
3545 EdTheLoon 26230171
3546 BIGZ221 26229040
3547 PrimeCicada 26228685
3548 Parakoopa 26212866
3549 Faltaint 26210807
3550 Samdalf 26186513
3551 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3552 dmnks 26166761
3553 Dr00g 26165706
3554 Paydro 26153435
3555 DragonFanatic 26144494
3556 Etohax 26132065
3557 sunnhas 26093525
3558 MrMurkel 26089279
3559 You_stat 26086323
3560 andien 26084086
3561 VaGege 26074626
3562 Sabaraza 26059961
3563 gaffff 26057925
3564 OnniQv 26027298
3565 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3566 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3567 cmoneylulz 26013984
3568 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3569 Goomy 25989752
3570 BossOfTheButtons 25986016
3571 Arkinsaal 25970598
3572 thehoth 25942952
3573 bailli 25936861
3574 Lenores 25931332
3575 trooper 25895825
3576 AiJhae 25860477
3577 ahileess 25857178
3578 Ugga 25839140
3579 Sskell 25814451
3580 Aeolin 25809396
3581 Stians 25786063
3582 JonBrant 25764685
3583 code_commander 25730386
3584 Firesword 25721312
3585 wowuhh 25698792
3586 BamboozleBee 25695765
3587 br0N 25692242
3588 GeekWithAChick 25675806
3589 MadMike261 25643470
3590 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3591 mycroft 25589867
3592 Seijo 25589797
3593 Gicminos 25564206
3594 astraycat 25550796
3595 Nigelli 25526790
3596 Fodder71 25520088
3597 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3598 Dromeosaur 25518221
3599 JCHunter 25505018
3600 YOLO 25493749
3601 Dylock 25489059
3602 Lyrdl 25469552
3603 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3604 Proxi 25434622
3605 GamesOmatic 25421698
3606 Prommah 25412358
3607 Grimmethy 25405182
3608 Winzalot 25399355
3609 Atom_36 25398629
3610 spidi150 25398514
3611 Qin 25397388
3612 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3613 squid314 25382800
3614 NoodleHive 25373154
3615 kpron 25355402
3616 Extreminador 25321618
3617 Philzy 25312231
3618 Mereo 25309183
3619 ginger8149 25298155
3620 Zalabar 25292086
3621 BUDDAx2 25270785
3622 Islander 25255799
3623 Getrud 25245670
3624 ggCzarny 25238675
3625 Pkerblaze 25232146
3626 liskotwainoo 25224321
3627 AKRowling 25221344
3628 AhPook 25214783
3629 Mentl 25209121
3630 RoboMaster 25204292
3631 alaricdragon 25166531
3632 Famine 25163812
3633 XUAN 25129696
3634 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3635 Ayan0819 25120711
3636 Thantanos 25114832
3637 FR4C74LH3X 25083561
3638 DeepDiver 25075739
3639 Skadir 25074998
3640 horeso 25066235
3641 highCard 25062714
3642 Fong 25051194
3643 GromphDyrr 25044832
3644 kavo 25041131
3645 Primax 25036781
3646 hehe1234123 25016212
3647 lagartoverde 25004307
3648 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3649 Remulus 24971703
3650 Bas0404 24955392
3651 Bigbass 24954753
3652 lordbeezdje 24952605
3653 SilenceMoon 24941850
3654 Nevus 24931234
3655 Radlas 24930896
3656 Sintrinsic 24930776
3657 slots 24915743
3658 Ransom 24912226
3659 oliver202 24893300
3660 Simeenz 24880778
3661 RBGamer100 24876450
3662 Emil8250 24860744
3663 Ragair 24855201
3664 Skylander 24846102
3665 Sholf 24843901
3666 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3667 nullPlayer 24826642
3668 404-response 24814839
3669 MoYuYu 24803117
3670 sadkangaroo 24799330
3671 Maxarr19 24766411
3672 Jurassic 24758826
3673 Pirtsi 24753096
3674 Railor 24735856
3675 Sendell 24725333
3676 Sevenless 24716478
3677 Nikiru 24708544
3678 ancreativeusername 24702501
3679 Cataclysm 24693344
3680 PixelHunter 24689410
3681 Orongo 24679219
3682 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3683 SuperJai 24663340
3684 outrageo 24646328
3685 leibaobao 24635044
3686 scohour 24606751
3687 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3688 taoria 24595800
3689 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3690 Snoosaphone 24579016
3691 Mimyck 24577549
3692 Aedynn 24568123
3693 Tonberry1031 24557708
3694 czp3009 24548681
3695 einalex 24540425
3696 Hated 24524017
3697 Aozin 24512224
3698 LightAndMagic 24496356
3699 sutekidayo 24470993
3700 XAetherfangX 24435737
3701 Specho 24425257
3702 Pwk 24420160
3703 Logway 24345632
3704 Alepoldar 24331149
3705 igofreely 24320782
3706 X5V 24316435
3707 Medicdude 24308410
3708 Crispy 24308377
3709 Korenn 24301481
3710 nullptr222 24296682
3711 Robc 24291098
3712 heavensheep 24288712
3713 ZstP 24280086
3714 bhecox65 24265623
3715 Risauce 24262744
3716 Nerarith 24260282
3717 Amraki 24253834
3718 Draconius 24251837
3719 sinofool 24247736
3720 Kazimoto 24242814
3721 snurre 24241860
3722 P1xm0x 24235312
3723 nallaj 24200054
3724 Bill_Hu 24194164
3725 Domi 24167067
3726 BennyB 24164736
3727 zhanglin233 24150144
3728 Morlack 24105335
3729 Cidrax 24102125
3730 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3731 Esya 24064303
3732 XCreator_Sun 24042699
3733 Peddlerism 24033591
3734 NextTurn 24030591
3735 OneByOne 23990901
3736 borasior 23984670
3737 arturo 23948477
3738 newcom 23931546
3739 Sharaal 23911515
3740 Miridius 23906417
3741 t2Masterchief 23899656
3742 Conmiro 23852739
3743 Strike08 23848581
3744 captixn 23846975
3745 Beryllium 23846479
3746 Schlauke 23844714
3747 Sujimoshi 23840728
3748 techy89 23838865
3749 randjin 23835704
3750 andersxa 23834259
3751 DrAenggd 23794632
3752 gilfroyd 23776041
3753 Colobon 23736071
3754 Violet 23733716
3755 PZK 23731071
3756 icezyclon 23719822
3757 Dustin 23707193
3758 sketervi 23684535
3759 Nucloden 23672171
3760 uten 23667885
3761 Sovex66 23620142
3762 Gjolund 23614578
3763 Mefil 23588165
3764 M3Ga 23557427
3765 thelittledanish 23545307
3766 ErrorHassei 23544130
3767 Kam 23541575
3768 Staz 23539353
3769 spartagon123 23530678
3770 Dtox 23525284
3771 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3772 Maahes 23512779
3773 shadow-fool 23504749
3774 poier252 23482450
3775 Ketsueki 23480139
3776 Garmoran 23460157
3777 AceGently 23454939
3778 Zombiefied 23448345
3779 blackberry_pie 23438844
3780 methconi 23428548
3781 frorge 23406151
3782 Sialh 23399356
3783 RexRose 23393757
3784 Podshot 23335402
3785 Zes 23331715
3786 MoleGaming 23309358
3787 NickyRom 23304471
3788 FruityKiting 23295491
3789 SlimBoi 23260026
3790 Balandar 23255595
3791 screepyteej 23254706
3792 Xira 23241611
3793 switefaster 23195351
3794 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3795 Squirrelevant 23169371
3796 Trollio 23168090
3797 Unity 23157116
3798 IceyEC 23147364
3799 mar 23132676
3800 Cityreader 23121810
3801 TheBlackPrince 23103453
3802 Aesopus 23100873
3803 mario098760 23093467
3804 Daiv 23066633
3805 protocolZ 23053140
3806 Mlkhall 23039880
3807 Kaleidoscope 23009926
3808 Max974 22999304
3809 MundersonPrimeInvestments 22986415
3810 RaginCajin 22976398
3811 Dust405 22974672
3812 Akaricchi 22965260
3813 Fiodel 22962741
3814 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3815 kissoncheg 22930717
3816 Edes 22920069
3817 Kashir 22916839
3818 Schabo 22892190
3819 Lachdown 22860499
3820 jomak73 22840188
3821 Muaddib34 22839308
3822 fleetster_16 22797751
3823 Vix 22777234
3824 _BLU 22777095
3825 Draconus518 22775576
3826 Black_Binary 22766422
3827 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3828 Madaien 22735543
3829 Eddyosos 22727142
3830 BersKael 22726681
3831 dlb 22726332
3832 Yuti 22706530
3833 alpacamama 22677652
3834 JBot 22676660
3835 snaph 22670657
3836 Blopshth 22654060
3837 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3838 Jonathan0903 22630334
3839 AcidUK 22628238
3840 ralphje 22621804
3841 Meldiron 22613937
3842 HerrAngry 22577367
3843 jdarren 22547633
3844 Hatschkim 22534807
3845 superted 22526694
3846 Kordrun 22519038
3847 edaranora 22492034
3848 JokerT 22485629
3849 Hoodini 22483102
3850 0x1011 22469097
3851 Gummy 22465877
3852 domipapa 22458368
3853 Skilledthis 22452301
3854 DFYX 22441441
3855 Voicer 22426172
3856 Hrolfr 22414702
3857 dr-toboggan 22402051
3858 vulgarwozard 22388762
3859 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3860 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3861 VincBreaker 22320253
3862 Asgatoril 22315362
3863 Sofly 22300326
3864 Grub5 22288095
3865 kentipede 22287028
3866 HypN0tuK 22275352
3867 LukeM 22270735
3868 Kickguy223 22257107
3869 StellarLight 22242117
3870 knaar 22239848
3871 joelnn 22239509
3872 M4RC3L 22224166
3873 HalEmmerich 22218665
3874 WYH 22187734
3875 Banje 22184070
3876 SupaNooble 22177641
3877 Inglad 22177503
3878 Nero_ 22176606
3879 DestroyerXXX 22174988
3880 None 22170167
3881 Discookie 22153965
3882 ciwomuli 22152511
3883 R105 22106615
3884 Liket 22103595
3885 Groot 22097874
3886 Mordokay 22096599
3887 StercusTauri 22090187
3888 Shasty 22080132
3889 GHFlash 22079666
3890 nonarea 22067954
3891 Icel 22018089
3892 Belfry 22014788
3893 Solov1 22010508
3894 nerfnerf123 21996926
3895 Zeron0 21995211
3896 ByronLee 21983128
3897 SimonMiaou 21970267
3898 Unknownform 21967055
3899 Currency 21966346
3900 ATLUS 21966013
3901 Maey 21964369
3902 Cloud__District 21955471
3903 NotGael 21944417
3904 Log234 21938907
3905 DreamYu 21897848
3906 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3907 debugog 21881713
3908 T-Reb 21878189
3909 Tazm0 21875794
3910 Gdam12886 21865502
3911 berndk339 21853071
3912 bowl 21851131
3913 Trafz 21830335
3914 Nuliel 21827650
3915 TheMegaTB 21827244
3916 GCZ 21823209
3917 Axel93 21816076
3918 KaZoiden 21815264
3919 XVIII 21810138
3920 yoMama 21785876
3921 Xtagon 21775557
3922 Raschky 21760835
3923 FravashY 21757202
3924 dangerussell 21752077
3925 Paci11 21744651
3926 Zaza 21722305
3927 Maxf 21714610
3928 lluvian 21713779
3929 evilscoop 21710166
3930 Psychemaster 21708673
3931 pgxn 21705736
3932 FormatToday 21700459
3933 gsihaj5 21685430
3934 lacoperon 21680935
3935 lethern 21669364
3936 salmon 21657977
3937 Garretton 21645630
3938 Elenar 21619500
3939 kasmanit 21614706
3940 pbabinsk 21606074
3941 Maxis010 21600102
3942 Zudrag 21596700
3943 Knack25 21596307
3944 BrianTacker 21596106
3945 CZstek_000 21595518
3946 hoblin 21587182
3947 Keldrilh 21570762
3948 Vlue 21563988
3949 GigaJoules 21550345
3950 CARVIN 21532598
3951 gitHappens 21485727
3952 JakeL 21484684
3953 Tower9 21480843
3954 aLongBoat 21477261
3955 Drederic 21464779
3956 fishvilla 21432660
3957 Nargal 21405628
3958 Waha 21404948
3959 Sheolh 21346287
3960 Torien 21343788
3961 Zalgo 21337752
3962 mattmade94 21307557
3963 Razsk 21299786
3964 Kaypiel 21296061
3965 Wally 21288925
3966 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3967 awgh 21282631
3968 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3969 TechnicalParadox 21270610
3970 Ujhik 21266605
3971 Klumer 21265890
3972 Benjal 21254657
3973 Kriss 21249431
3974 Kumouri 21239862
3975 Vintik 21225261
3976 Regulator 21214574
3977 Vailfear 21209985
3978 Tets86 21208423
3979 mateuszlor 21201916
3980 CPSLCK 21199417
3981 Whimsiccal 21187738
3982 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3983 4imble 21178390
3984 Sp4ztique 21174385
3985 Antialias 21168699
3986 Grewa 21165955
3987 Duskbatty 21139004
3988 grom 21123775
3989 3yilov 21114914
3990 raist3888 21113285
3991 DanP 21087495
3992 insubstance 21085279
3993 Le0 21074996
3994 Shadewing 21073404
3995 AxeFestis 21051940
3996 Haron 21031327
3997 Hypervolume 21010672
3998 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3999 Lethkhar 20997235
4000 stew3254 20993090
4001 Physott 20987462
4002 rdr 20963108
4003 ThatFailTroll 20954696
4004 StoneWaves 20949105
4005 __Ryan__ 20946374
4006 SerPaul 20929312
4007 YORKSH 20920415
4008 Octoshape 20906311
4009 Ludan 20906257
4010 hash 20902527
4011 THE-MACHINE 20901834
4012 pfifo 20898525
4013 Huuu 20897751
4014 Siphon 20888393
4015 grandpa_sam 20885134
4016 ErrorFlyet 20882644
4017 conman102 20857465
4018 Poeloeloe 20840514
4019 Strychnine 20836109
4020 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
4021 _XERXES 20831321
4022 Merch 20826936
4023 Hacht 20818748
4024 Shiftone 20809699
4025 Lang123 20808946
4026 NEXTON 20803561
4027 Louras 20738081
4028 Rainsome 20736063
4029 schoolie54 20723911
4030 7_in_1 20707071
4031 Breptastic 20675850
4032 JimBer110 20662972
4033 Starlg 20652041
4034 atrocity 20648407
4035 Hoverbolly 20647275
4036 Haematite 20636375
4037 DaKiller 20631311
4038 HeavenBlue 20619207
4039 11fastgamer 20608551
4040 Jes7er 20574536
4041 Syneh 20570585
4042 Rushb 20569092
4043 t0k 20563853
4044 Ashbury 20563665
4045 AgnosticChurch 20563013
4046 Macrog 20534325
4047 Stamper 20533608
4048 Cappuc 20524880
4049 MadMax 20522818
4050 Creeper725 20509932
4051 DouweRavers 20508964
4052 Fleischwolf 20502187
4053 Cardar 20490087
4054 Radonite 20488731
4055 Rockceler 20485790
4056 Max4242 20485388
4057 Kruuna 20473170
4058 Xiaoyimeo 20469754
4059 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4060 Saymeow 20467102
4061 Thunderkill 20464373
4062 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4063 bolletje 20459480
4064 Tiwaz 20459146
4065 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4066 Rumpel 20455978
4067 TDL9 20453048
4068 Platon 20430352
4069 Ruonyy 20406885
4070 Netjamjr 20405578
4071 koz4k 20403760
4072 Cilya 20396638
4073 Yurecz 20383897
4074 mikekknd 20374881
4075 GNEGNOL 20365530
4076 App_Abombination 20362199
4077 Sk4ry 20345520
4078 Comrade606ep 20338916
4079 xen0r 20331680
4080 rulerofevil 20329774
4081 Hefeweizen 20326264
4082 firnnauriel 20317421
4083 SimStarSP 20316115
4084 mrmartinstreet 20284308
4085 Soulheaven 20269932
4086 Zephreo 20259935
4087 Vikingen94 20257629
4088 kongdolf 20239523
4089 Magnebear 20227928
4090 xorader 20218850
4091 tugger 20190779
4092 Trideca 20176499
4093 Dyson_CH 20166413
4094 DrBoop 20148364
4095 teddyoojo 20147566
4096 acandy 20146366
4097 Doodleman 20137784
4098 stee1rat 20131566
4099 Drethin 20122715
4100 BlitzOff 20121617
4101 seanm 20095556
4102 guithess 20094523
4103 Degrand 20084750
4104 Schminken 20080503
4105 Sp00ky 20061170
4106 Nichus 20050297
4107 RAEZOR 20033038
4108 shredbeta 20033023
4109 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4110 Tangoee 19996863
4111 Utto 19955066
4112 Dooze505 19946624
4113 corax 19941688
4114 Alkonost 19939206
4115 AB95 19911722
4116 Lenning 19899151
4117 FantasticMark 19895521
4118 Pillarish 19892398
4119 IceWrangler 19892382
4120 jy_game 19888329
4121 Voi 19879991
4122 JP96 19877599
4123 Luckyang 19874349
4124 Silphius 19855536
4125 NYPD 19855406
4126 keripiii 19849856
4127 Fulons 19847423
4128 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4129 Kwabratseur 19828626
4130 agrif 19809962
4131 314 19801086
4132 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4133 ODil 19795752
4134 birktj 19778921
4135 crazyc0der 19772590
4136 advor 19761979
4137 reyss 19758782
4138 tatibes 19752196
4139 Z3R0 19751993
4140 ck36 19747069
4141 Ashnoomses 19725887
4142 angery 19718282
4143 Flina 19707840
4144 Manolito1983 19707536
4145 Jheguy2 19701635
4146 Vince2691 19690433
4147 Reitarou 19675564
4148 ValuableShadow 19672940
4149 Lehanius 19669794
4150 pbootly 19662625
4151 r3velate 19656575
4152 Baws 19646195
4153 Rockbronn 19630655
4154 Xtendz 19625216
4155 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4156 Saya 19612752
4157 jinx_nk 19606294
4158 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4159 henohenomohe 19591299
4160 canisminor1990 19569586
4161 bolek117 19565710
4162 potter 19559262
4163 Dosamer 19546766
4164 Alvendor 19514866
4165 Tokarus 19513976
4166 DrPilgore 19511609
4167 ummm_no_ 19507364
4168 latiao777 19498591
4169 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4170 DonCarlitos 19472982
4171 Willva 19471591
4172 JusRock 19466897
4173 zipox 19462030
4174 icelbox 19457345
4175 snobbysteven 19448895
4176 UrbanMyth 19444091
4177 Roots 19430293
4178 Kimpton 19430227
4179 FooLITCON 19424182
4180 MingZeY 19423661
4181 the_beanstalk 19415954
4182 reziah 19415299
4183 fishdry 19412545
4184 Hazior 19409137
4185 cleanarchitector 19405067
4186 niro 19404967
4187 T66 19401708
4188 Aviack 19392802
4189 Caesura 19390592
4190 JSP 19385725
4191 Mourning_Star 19380450
4192 R0T 19372393
4193 Morpheus212 19371343
4194 Mullie0 19365066
4195 Aliena 19364936
4196 rumtex 19350275
4197 Ramathorn 19348690
4198 AhuRanger 19339036
4199 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4200 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4201 Zet 19283922
4202 BoAOrm 19280546
4203 Matime 19273538
4204 Tharotiger 19270492
4205 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4206 xard 19258961
4207 Scava 19233134
4208 DJhunter 19225660
4209 Maskers 19209096
4210 inde 19200254
4211 vitorsss 19193730
4212 djoz 19184913
4213 scrandy 19182970
4214 fleetster_3 19175056
4215 Chulepa 19157544
4216 Jedai 19138266
4217 Bulb 19117105
4218 hunter_cat 19115667
4219 NikSaak 19101360
4220 Nivekka 19085821
4221 0xChen 19083471
4222 FCH 19082506
4223 MikO 19061350
4224 Cagreth 19057844
4225 Kenira 19037078
4226 Frozenrain 19020899
4227 MORTIS_01 19011372
4228 Scratchy 19009388
4229 lf_ 18992529
4230 Rakshasa 18986872
4231 grangerstranger 18973280
4232 Astrein 18959265
4233 Stephmo 18946356
4234 MattIpp 18934374
4235 CatMan33 18931156
4236 TonMoshi 18927642
4237 Nightfury 18924395
4238 sandheaver 18923213
4239 muzicaed 18897224
4240 ragdoll 18885780
4241 CakeEater 18884842
4242 Bunzinator 18832442
4243 CoddleSacks 18830951
4244 Sphexi 18824716
4245 Hazmatic 18822016
4246 Xeracles 18809671
4247 Aixuan 18805689
4248 Mei 18802226
4249 cznull 18800525
4250 bgg1996 18782620
4251 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4252 Eluded 18774551
4253 JarvisWong 18765191
4254 Artimax 18761313
4255 nnj 18755887
4256 Reli17_com 18752664
4257 Choco70 18749456
4258 Rinta 18747369
4259 DeividPL 18710287
4260 eckbird 18706633
4261 Darksheer 18688816
4262 DocTrouble 18678278
4263 Urban 18668738
4264 mefillo 18657529
4265 FeldonDragon 18652143
4266 Dreaded_X 18642345
4267 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4268 gobattle 18630058
4269 PonWer 18621549
4270 olegykz 18607716
4271 Bilfred 18599825
4272 Karyo 18599100
4273 qudlaty 18599063
4274 Malkiel 18590482
4275 Caravale 18587692
4276 LYP_max 18581077
4277 tabpol95 18572177
4278 Zyrax 18562205
4279 Smoke258 18556527
4280 Least 18554188
4281 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4282 girl 18529824
4283 vongoo 18510100
4284 jimka 18499529
4285 Nilun 18491158
4286 jshxe 18487178
4287 alexba 18483792
4288 Stiiiiz 18474079
4289 AlColCol 18449520
4290 jTirr 18445275
4291 Jellerico 18440737
4292 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4293 Forer 18409440
4294 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4295 FlagerLee 18370963
4296 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4297 Conn332 18363138
4298 poppahorse 18363100
4299 malmuki 18359838
4300 stevezzz 18322597
4301 Stepprn 18300798
4302 Meekohi 18294015
4303 mcBerg 18293626
4304 Xerrass 18279042
4305 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4306 Surkaht 18267874
4307 rdy 18265414
4308 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4309 Yogourt 18240920
4310 RicardoLSW 18235826
4311 chavezfk 18232981
4312 Feanaro 18232795
4313 heat 18227161
4314 blackjet2050 18220157
4315 ageofabenius 18219877
4316 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4317 Travesty 18212310
4318 Onix_JR 18203565
4319 Hairy 18201354
4320 grawphook 18199487
4321 BlueSteel 18198576
4322 Maik 18178903
4323 zan3 18170639
4324 forasath 18149531
4325 klimmesil 18137312
4326 pdg 18127585
4327 Fotonas 18115873
4328 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4329 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4330 Balimir 18101422
4331 arnaudrg 18091195
4332 -_- 18072029
4333 FishMissile 18071503
4334 QAI 18070759
4335 PsychoBat 18052067
4336 lniniaa 18046359
4337 kavalorn 18037710
4338 kreen 18034830
4339 Shooter007 18012755
4340 Othlen 18009408
4341 Boblogic 18000500
4342 Zunaveyne 17997288
4343 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4344 Zilzu 17991295
4345 UnityGaming 17963431
4346 Mr_9527 17962035
4347 sourwafer 17955825
4348 Lauxa 17939194
4349 Aomine 17927464
4350 Gahwi 17927226
4351 Stang 17921317
4352 katzenbuero 17918031
4353 BombSite_A 17912987
4354 gaggen 17903303
4355 Chaemelion 17898154
4356 Screeper13 17897935
4357 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4358 worldnamer 17878871
4359 Erik3 17872838
4360 nisha- 17864871
4361 lepotatur 17864185
4362 stegosaurus 17859253
4363 DenZz 17847021
4364 JonasOThomas 17842364
4365 TheDoctorK 17834763
4366 Zealory 17784794
4367 zum0001 17779766
4368 atoha 17779560
4369 Mooks 17778772
4370 Makzy 17777567
4371 V38 17775110
4372 GrosHamster666 17754881
4373 Ninc 17743112
4374 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4375 cruzaderz 17738918
4376 Kurkin 17728826
4377 Blitz7737 17726603
4378 kalDima 17726063
4379 NEZAJAC 17723193
4380 knallex 17716017
4381 Fusspawn 17711844
4382 zenlex 17710911
4383 ZetaQubit 17710172
4384 LordPlatypus 17697338
4385 Matumemu 17680325
4386 Prophidys 17669904
4387 N00byEdge 17662470
4388 KrisD 17657399
4389 NDLuck 17643327
4390 ControlNet 17639802
4391 Bonan 17629601
4392 Tayshil 17585823
4393 xDanny 17567546
4394 atkinchris 17564589
4395 Lego_Bricks 17563812
4396 Musiccoding123 17556312
4397 LuckyNinja 17555081
4398 Gecko 17546673
4399 Daerion 17538467
4400 Scind 17532607
4401 Nietsnebur 17510217
4402 BrainDead 17499017
4403 Grimley 17494933
4404 Slava 17493184
4405 AlexTrick 17492114
4406 Ein 17485754
4407 Archaeic 17478066
4408 Meda 17477490
4409 KOL1257 17468899
4410 DirtyCow 17460440
4411 jack_churchill 17455068
4412 Wernis 17453161
4413 gritser 17447160
4414 AndyG 17442504
4415 DragoKen 17441140
4416 ESSN 17439983
4417 Allking 17439319
4418 Cris 17432134
4419 Inkjet 17428621
4420 NCKLS 17423755
4421 flagrans 17420006
4422 nick_will_27 17411667
4423 illusion615 17410336
4424 grand_kai 17398503
4425 seatortoise 17396336
4426 Eggmunk33 17390951
4427 Quintex 17376850
4428 SOpatrin 17369310
4429 Eluminate 17368259
4430 Elina 17363689
4431 t00manysecrets 17358874
4432 Rustypredator 17355594
4433 minoneer 17354866
4434 RageNinpo 17351593
4435 hashdash 17349175
4436 kle 17346332
4437 TheNanomage 17345520
4438 MJSziklai87 17341114
4439 Dainsleif 17338500
4440 forever 17333530
4441 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4442 Wyrframe 17322064
4443 Joeeigel 17313176
4444 Jeppz 17303285
4445 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4446 Shardis 17295873
4447 quikchaos 17283826
4448 quazaris 17278135
4449 Neuromancer 17273479
4450 n0ircito 17262782
4451 Ebis 17262038
4452 redwizard01 17252055
4453 NENightElves 17246217
4454 bad_spler 17245388
4455 Kirdra 17240212
4456 cehero 17235078
4457 emh 17231205
4458 Jyntax 17230819
4459 Consoler 17230268
4460 Goicaue 17229680
4461 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4462 chengpeng 17219026
4463 Tavorick 17218389
4464 k0dejunky 17187330
4465 Tungsten 17181646
4466 Mizaku 17178008
4467 qrt 17170078
4468 barbaricrunner 17167166
4469 dmecke 17152214
4470 Flotue 17149711
4471 Oryx_za 17141864
4472 Aryboo 17128468
4473 Zenthex 17113768
4474 goto64 17108080
4475 HariSeldon 17086190
4476 tiplec 17065222
4477 Kazume 17057651
4478 robly18 17049692
4479 souls 17047337
4480 Kinosang 17041768
4481 CraftyManiac 17040452
4482 Tritolium 17020236
4483 apecengo 17018895
4484 Cheynas 17014197
4485 Ruan 17006120
4486 LordNullPointer 17005940
4487 Hygge 16998918
4488 Maya_Code 16990355
4489 fleetster_20 16983915
4490 nitta 16981792
4491 YAVOLO 16962535
4492 You_know_who 16961028
4493 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4494 Mcguiver 16946916
4495 willz 16941487
4496 Junkster 16931673
4497 dewet 16926703
4498 truongski 16907227
4499 JinLisek 16906516
4500 Sergibus 16898610
4501 dFour 16893914
4502 shmuk 16889976
4503 Kotaw 16886587
4504 EZRocketSurgery 16844280
4505 blixxEm 16822628
4506 Gorlah 16807288
4507 Bdgr 16807263
4508 Websebdo 16783631
4509 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4510 ambour 16767620
4511 Laam4 16760183
4512 Cabbby 16748841
4513 bloveless 16732674
4514 Asiago 16723649
4515 HoustonDev 16720663
4516 Kurios 16716832
4517 anna 16705363
4518 Shinigaminai 16681569
4519 White0Strike 16681321
4520 ZergMaster 16677282
4521 LilCasper 16670657
4522 stephan2342 16659360
4523 WenYue 16649989
4524 Probert 16639974
4525 Viiarge 16637691
4526 sundaysfun 16623055
4527 KodingKing1 16616892
4528 cjmoto7 16616772
4529 k-lab 16608815
4530 rty 16607413
4531 SupernovaCode 16593575
4532 MyStoGuN 16570892
4533 WildfireXIII 16566727
4534 Gawil 16565839
4535 Bigslam 16557012
4536 Acitran 16532934
4537 Omega1618 16529713
4538 Chrusciki 16520857
4539 mcTankin 16517803
4540 Taboo 16516920
4541 WasterInc 16504836
4542 x500 16503567
4543 Hsoj 16499425
4544 Reiyuki 16497146
4545 Stenen 16491164
4546 introverso 16479925
4547 nick 16479300
4548 namonaihito 16476568
4549 VANTE 16473451
4550 Jim53445 16472403
4551 ZK37 16468029
4552 mcsim93 16450815
4553 Xiphr 16450448
4554 TunnelRunner 16446603
4555 Caldeira 16443772
4556 Razzorior 16442982
4557 Stranderer 16442758
4558 miltonlangston 16437596
4559 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4560 reavowed 16424614
4561 Gin 16412809
4562 Turist 16409194
4563 BinaryDigit 16408830
4564 Tele 16400147
4565 Luq 16397774
4566 Arista 16388979
4567 NikoVonLas 16385799
4568 Bassbabee 16383609
4569 CharleyPowered 16370982
4570 Dias_Negros 16369897
4571 Pixsky8 16368764
4572 Artorp 16361382
4573 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4574 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4575 TheUndaddy 16352324
4576 ZaQ 16347754
4577 Pax 16338036
4578 huoe 16329646
4579 Type3e 16329157
4580 Mallven 16324644
4581 zwirek 16323114
4582 Cpt 16316938
4583 Varatnar 16313454
4584 tnimas 16305736
4585 Heavell 16300619
4586 ProjENG 16279775
4587 Ward 16271630
4588 Abeltensor 16263380
4589 Eml1024 16257579
4590 Knooks 16251747
4591 ChaserZ 16230998
4592 proko 16215586
4593 dustyKnife 16204570
4594 CobaltGray 16203714
4595 Varwerath 16203648
4596 Vomitbolt 16202825
4597 sang 16193004
4598 Lorencetti 16184304
4599 eFko 16184118
4600 poot 16180499
4601 somnolent 16180185
4602 Seveen 16179449
4603 TheLatinKid 16176194
4604 Walking_Libray 16156142
4605 Galik 16147974
4606 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4607 Teutomaniac 16121340
4608 waitingtocompile 16117617
4609 Voziv 16116783
4610 mgtherion 16114685
4611 kumikill 16112881
4612 277 16108270
4613 Incrediblez7 16107352
4614 tomatniy 16101696
4615 Marco99 16101126
4616 LemonyFresh 16098245
4617 Necromos 16095178
4618 SamuraiDante 16074938
4619 GuMing1125 16065704
4620 SimShady 16064024
4621 malutj 16053843
4622 sotoducani 16045829
4623 mughoj 16040630
4624 kamust 16040617
4625 Haisenburg 16036472
4626 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4627 ParmaJohn 16033881
4628 aivo 16031026
4629 LordMvfp 16028215
4630 StealthCat 16021027
4631 Xtrem532 16020096
4632 HapeZhang 16010993
4633 doog 16008875
4634 Symatric13 16000738
4635 Kiamy 15988616
4636 Qubi 15981177
4637 Redeemer 15975053
4638 ItsNotAGoodTime 15974104
4639 NoraQ 15969094
4640 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4641 Chamelo 15954389
4642 B6m1x8 15945923
4643 Tested 15944703
4644 vwBanditwv 15941605
4645 ykrop142 15941501
4646 TheTardigrade 15939960
4647 ArieDov 15935972
4648 Tremmlor 15928589
4649 Fjertoch 15898752
4650 swarga 15877452
4651 Digi 15864357
4652 TurnedOn 15863790
4653 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4654 mattman 15849220
4655 Brelleum 15845291
4656 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4657 tvle83 15812271
4658 broswendes 15798303
4659 sjn25 15795338
4660 Stele 15779633
4661 mamwersalke 15776266
4662 MorningTZH 15740350
4663 hDF 15737055
4664 TheCool 15725519
4665 meakeel 15723568
4666 Moredread 15720984
4667 Augustvc 15710577
4668 VespeneLord 15706088
4669 Chakan_I 15697833
4670 Twheee 15670735
4671 Yesman555 15664086
4672 DaiCae 15662741
4673 tsr 15658672
4674 Scraggle 15654784
4675 cherryWeed 15651877
4676 kalambur 15651626
4677 Korwin 15646123
4678 Charsi 15634218
4679 Rumble82 15631493
4680 Paddeh 15629263
4681 Perilous 15619038
4682 phogl 15616939
4683 Gunlyoung 15613629
4684 ElVillano 15604403
4685 Sac 15589296
4686 mish0 15575753
4687 SpongeMan 15574579
4688 pianpian 15573025
4689 Mayumi 15571502
4690 fl0w 15563180
4691 Ducky 15555761
4692 JankS 15550945
4693 Dennis273 15549337
4694 MrCirckul 15547731
4695 DeanThane 15547238
4696 zintrepid 15539843
4697 Scorpbot 15535686
4698 crasydog 15535479
4699 charles_lau 15527393
4700 redscraf 15519530
4701 sdwvsiori 15518750
4702 Chemo 15512949
4703 GrizzlyPanda 15506802
4704 Setolo 15496996
4705 Alphakar 15493043
4706 Drgs 15487275
4707 D13 15486201
4708 Andrew892 15484417
4709 xSameki 15483704
4710 hckr 15471670
4711 KartoffelKing 15463191
4712 shmiggy 15462570
4713 IceTheories 15457070
4714 Valendar 15454698
4715 Diviner 15450000
4716 OJBridger 15449841
4717 Chickun 15448055
4718 MarcMann 15447792
4719 thahn106 15434758
4720 dashrendaer 15431812
4721 Cypher1014 15427413
4722 LucentFox 15421667
4723 Eusis 15419239
4724 Forien 15413438
4725 xentripetal 15412908
4726 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4727 SirRobster 15391668
4728 Quarkster 15389743
4729 OtaSanek 15383195
4730 aj770077 15370948
4731 CHINAPACO 15366996
4732 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4733 Xaivous 15353534
4734 2Rev 15349321
4735 OriginalName 15340143
4736 marmserg 15340056
4737 Xetrix 15337606
4738 Gemini87 15313698
4739 Gazp 15307461
4740 hinne 15301199
4741 mallom 15291306
4742 Gwadaking 15289055
4743 kyziakill 15287118
4744 uncommon 15286302
4745 cribbit 15249309
4746 diveblk 15249233
4747 olioolli 15244810
4748 extremespider 15241382
4749 Urakake 15238119
4750 Cyanese 15220412
4751 FlyingLizard 15218242
4752 Krayer 15213829
4753 Onken 15207329
4754 Kulu 15205501
4755 Turtizzle 15204650
4756 Goldnose 15200307
4757 GingerX 15199356
4758 DrkTemplar 15196088
4759 Tullingen 15194396
4760 Bytesize 15185040
4761 JCGrant 15183467
4762 dollars 15181926
4763 Powww 15174442
4764 Avrlend 15173539
4765 Emakep 15164556
4766 Tyolson 15157884
4767 Culv3r 15152491
4768 Kyusa 15146162
4769 awxsome 15139850
4770 Deckard 15137353
4771 McMuffin 15130587
4772 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4773 Alkhemeia 15119463
4774 liponex 15110692
4775 MxM111 15102098
4776 Snakdoc 15089877
4777 CharlieScientist 15086721
4778 stlsnk 15085059
4779 Mingan 15081584
4780 wAnG7 15075816
4781 Seks 15065511
4782 fawxen 15064765
4783 cpyo 15064390
4784 Korkscrew 15058482
4785 Escape86 15043227
4786 Berserkki 15040040
4787 txfic 15035051
4788 Cast0r 15034157
4789 Maato 15012792
4790 Singleton06 15012012
4791 fev 15010114
4792 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4793 Samual 14996651
4794 PigGoat 14985842
4795 goshaa 14981923
4796 iRoach 14980062
4797 Alt1tude 14978609
4798 LightKeeper 14970668
4799 Ralan 14967445
4800 Maxlam 14964154
4801 StinOfSin 14934801
4802 DoomLord 14921964
4803 Eniac 14917706
4804 Eilmorel 14916577
4805 Hopobcn 14911814
4806 Rutar 14880405
4807 daichou 14869442
4808 Moonj64 14851734
4809 NZ78 14850297
4810 TurielD 14835200
4811 Hulk_Hogue 14835169
4812 CmdrAndman 14830724
4813 Althyr 14824362
4814 CaptainDusty 14818659
4815 rokas 14812176
4816 nzb 14811707
4817 Xom 14810536
4818 Jotas 14807477
4819 TechDimension 14800236
4820 Filibuster 14785387
4821 BenB 14781230
4822 Erabior 14772940
4823 Chandra 14767163
4824 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4825 Darquirrin 14766177
4826 Karol 14760286
4827 Timmah 14754722
4828 TyFighter 14751906
4829 BOBO_All 14738802
4830 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4831 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4832 BestXkS 14729909
4833 D_evil 14729324
4834 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4835 Lochiel 14718996
4836 thodalf 14716799
4837 fleetster_11 14712908
4838 Ryed 14702441
4839 kentony 14697864
4840 Yenaaakit 14689305
4841 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4842 linbo 14676093
4843 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4844 Xylan 14650169
4845 zytng 14636731
4846 lazersaurus 14633038
4847 Dohliylev 14630397
4848 _dbe_ 14626039
4849 IhhMaa 14624193
4850 ryokitsu 14623997
4851 Chaosren 14613957
4852 Maloric 14611798
4853 Thrandr 14611595
4854 BigBurke 14607791
4855 Adventsparky 14584442
4856 Sid 14573941
4857 Tesloid 14571333
4858 pasatmalo 14558565
4859 GadgeurX 14556441
4860 Fnykis 14551242
4861 ktbh4jc 14545428
4862 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4863 reignsphere 14515843
4864 _jonnewman 14500952
4865 ezkk2 14499753
4866 DominikSL 14490500
4867 Nickles 14482178
4868 Adivon 14480701
4869 unmarco 14480584
4870 dechtech 14479165
4871 grifinas 14465919
4872 raqlol 14465353
4873 Freshy 14448938
4874 suu 14446278
4875 lozn 14443266
4876 Turgon 14441783
4877 Peeet 14438980
4878 cchen 14436692
4879 Tineladia 14429504
4880 Simonfr 14427887
4881 FlyHigh 14414217
4882 Sgreyluy 14406809
4883 _TS_ 14400267
4884 sikcz 14399894
4885 Cotics 14388235
4886 Khaztr 14387631
4887 Antirg 14384015
4888 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4889 Fayden 14374342
4890 Gleeb 14374321
4891 Wobster 14371291
4892 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4893 flaviuse 14348995
4894 StAlex 14347492
4895 ivancea 14347146
4896 itsdevdom 14328837
4897 Foz 14304138
4898 Boogscraft 14292157
4899 pwnage 14289711
4900 xproger 14279084
4901 Angltato 14269238
4902 Tikigod 14268898
4903 Autoskip 14263753
4904 Thinx 14262604
4905 Kemetex 14258420
4906 TheRealNova 14257798
4907 BotMaster 14256810
4908 Hydrologist 14256268
4909 SleekoNiko 14234522
4910 vaporwave 14232909
4911 qixx811 14232413
4912 Kassec 14227183
4913 RocketRacoon 14221752
4914 EgorKluch 14191086
4915 Tralala 14187497
4916 GoNords 14178432
4917 Avengre 14173774
4918 Xerdies 14156994
4919 WanderPeter 14155203
4920 CXbeat 14151563
4921 PowerFang 14148869
4922 Titan_3E 14143572
4923 Kirro 14131452
4924 Mogwai 14126494
4925 KnightNight 14119823
4926 TheFxtagn 14114838
4927 Zenos 14111194
4928 RockyMullet 14101199
4929 PoLLi 14099522
4930 adeilt 14098086
4931 snipa 14090155
4932 ShirKhan 14088095
4933 RaisingAgent 14075170
4934 Sekraf 14074351
4935 RedSkyMine 14070338
4936 Boaras 14057667
4937 pyos606 14045587
4938 bodyady 14034663
4939 ioncache 14034136
4940 Enmadaio 14032586
4941 Sumurai8 14032449
4942 malvoid 14013745
4943 Mortimer 14012234
4944 Faates 14009423
4945 hsadler 14005016
4946 Ryjedo 14001440
4947 Typereu 13999457
4948 Orangebeardo 13979850
4949 peterge1234 13974796
4950 rhjoerg 13973369
4951 whycantidraw 13955441
4952 GigSter 13954802
4953 chetcal 13950721
4954 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4955 Samaritan 13942618
4956 hugoleboss2 13927595
4957 carnivore 13920940
4958 Emkay 13919138
4959 Sinithia 13910415
4960 Psiloclast 13905201
4961 Zhyrek 13897797
4962 Bairstow 13897375
4963 Puppeteer 13896968
4964 Spinach 13880965
4965 Breeze 13880631
4966 Zeropoint 13866801
4967 craidie 13857196
4968 Rollkoffer 13848468
4969 Fueluep 13847911
4970 sauvesean 13839597
4971 jbec1901 13839223
4972 747929791 13835236
4973 Luka_CG 13829760
4974 GamersMods 13820786
4975 pride9507 13807215
4976 Nyccaplz 13804707
4977 phlogiston 13802162
4978 aalku 13796717
4979 Tianium 13790994
4980 Doggeti 13789904
4981 arguinyano 13786781
4982 potatoeslime 13786631
4983 SirFurness 13780163
4984 fleetster_5 13779431
4985 keeny8 13755326
4986 anom 13745628
4987 Sundbarg 13744842
4988 Just_Zack 13739263
4989 Destelus 13737000
4990 tring 13735183
4991 Steejans 13735078
4992 DannyboyFM 13726153
4993 Klimpen 13710162
4994 Charidan 13702157
4995 GrueZilla 13701301
4996 eidynn 13697218
4997 Bivian 13683074
4998 Whitewolf351 13683061
4999 lubie_placki 13677183
5000 CodeDude 13662969
5001 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
5002 x4fyr 13660671
5003 superxwolf 13650470
5004 peterprop 13646039
5005 AnYe 13634791
5006 NoirDelire 13625285
5007 EvockBC 13616871
5008 IchEben 13610316
5009 Learza 13609669
5010 Elefant 13609384
5011 DragonBeast157 13605566
5012 universe 13602173
5013 Fiudovy 13564304
5014 ignarl 13559813
5015 Alex_ 13554285
5016 NoSmurfing 13548099
5017 Stealthy_Archer 13547547
5018 Drowsy 13543654
5019 Tnarg 13536190
5020 Apolo 13515943
5021 Nidoran 13514553
5022 Lollykop 13498649
5023 Neogodfather 13496548
5024 r3drum 13489716
5025 JayOfEarth 13489260
5026 Zekrysis 13473418
5027 Kirshe 13472596
5028 syril 13467798
5029 fatpowaranga 13466047
5030 CWa 13461101
5031 Ikati 13454588
5032 Fflam 13453539
5033 Gendiris 13439293
5034 CarbonEight 13434523
5035 CrematedCube 13425654
5036 Insider 13414812
5037 math0898 13413401
5038 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
5039 Caspian 13408208
5040 3nd3r 13404139
5041 ksymek 13379327
5042 z3r0f14m3 13374486
5043 Fafabian 13372220
5044 slanda 13368930
5045 IAS 13368476
5046 KfifTheGreat 13364981
5047 Lyceum 13363808
5048 cai_lw 13363249
5049 kWeb24 13356079
5050 Ginzae 13354229
5051 Croze 13344420
5052 zyieng 13341536
5053 mint 13321116
5054 SiniPallike 13313012
5055 youran 13305949
5056 Apfeloxid 13300249
5057 mosot624 13296696
5058 TheMenagerie 13291624
5059 Egaro555 13266249
5060 LordSnowBall 13261618
5061 Kagirohi 13260737
5062 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
5063 Monne 13250894
5064 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
5065 Slupi 13241378
5066 Firehawk 13239544
5067 Miihr 13238991
5068 Carbon21 13235100
5069 Stefan 13225562
5070 Cokis 13224695
5071 Anrock 13223851
5072 CYCHEN 13212958
5073 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
5074 DerHenning 13208406
5075 Chuthul 13202214
5076 fengzn 13200693
5077 Kapitan4aika 13193445
5078 SolMors 13191550
5079 BentonNelvar 13187800
5080 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5081 -Lmao- 13184380
5082 Deetss 13184247
5083 LexLower 13181944
5084 YUIL 13178996
5085 Schmidde 13174199
5086 Popey 13172482
5087 YII 13161982
5088 Marthijnokey 13160921
5089 Cookie_93 13160598
5090 pog7776 13151614
5091 xixihaha 13150264
5092 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5093 ai_viirus 13144933
5094 Provagus 13141027
5095 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5096 BoldLibrarian 13135073
5097 Owlen_ 13134007
5098 Julian 13130331
5099 M2Shawning 13124649
5100 Larckson3 13122160
5101 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5102 Woksin 13100284
5103 brokoli78 13100194
5104 simoesco 13099475
5105 MasterShake 13097336
5106 Celtican 13075870
5107 Poffert 13058662
5108 Tyggerr 13057448
5109 ImB 13047778
5110 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5111 paczek137 13030392
5112 Nat_Nat 13023490
5113 Masa 13022790
5114 Treast 13022126
5115 Ryncops 13018593
5116 saturnShell 13017904
5117 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5118 SimpleChoice 13015528
5119 OmegaOne 13015425
5120 Skelooth 13007554
5121 Gia 13007112
5122 AstroCryptic 12991074
5123 Stf 12978705
5124 HBTV 12968768
5125 CeronTM 12966298
5126 MrC0de 12962095
5127 p-4 12961644
5128 fleetster_17 12960745
5129 JonnyDoe 12954247
5130 Creature 12952345
5131 bjr29 12947379
5132 Craren 12945122
5133 GlassySundew 12942794
5134 eddy 12936873
5135 Sidivan 12936513
5136 Khainit 12932727
5137 Androsii 12931921
5138 Renerte 12927096
5139 phlfm 12926735
5140 coldpure 12914570
5141 Hark 12898453
5142 gistrec 12893139
5143 Paperscreeps 12888793
5144 Zylex 12883994
5145 BStriker 12882851
5146 Vivace 12878827
5147 DDespair 12862174
5148 makmoud98 12855442
5149 Dtron 12848195
5150 Glandraug 12837957
5151 Haen 12836986
5152 GillyBoy 12832546
5153 dartpain 12821880
5154 XartaX 12816969
5155 Xranitel 12816964
5156 Burnsy 12813579
5157 Nujac 12812565
5158 Olmer 12812064
5159 Flerio 12811876
5160 LogistiX 12811807
5161 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5162 ReRamp 12803719
5163 Crono 12803062
5164 Saxenification 12802850
5165 Festivity 12794299
5166 jackaI 12783481
5167 Talim 12777813
5168 EmptySet 12775265
5169 Sumbody 12773569
5170 Dhicci 12768713
5171 Rugnak 12763852
5172 undancer 12744906
5173 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5174 hlamjo 12742553
5175 Jaco 12737360
5176 awsum46 12731192
5177 Naegthul 12719229
5178 staticfx 12712310
5179 Lufilix 12703812
5180 RusLeon 12696378
5181 LegendSoda 12688117
5182 inspight 12687572
5183 feleio 12684127
5184 Organizme 12683218
5185 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5186 torokokill 12659368
5187 simpleMango 12652258
5188 toovsTV 12649473
5189 OneThree111 12647603
5190 merak136 12635546
5191 The_Nekusasu 12633765
5192 ph0nkie 12632972
5193 lelzec 12632189
5194 Kmike 12616660
5195 Char 12611496
5196 Nervander 12601426
5197 Alexdelia 12586619
5198 Timo_O 12564761
5199 SamDaHanson 12562608
5200 Ruta 12561141
5201 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5202 Anchor 12549447
5203 gezi 12546922
5204 zwvivi 12544543
5205 Zeek 12535270
5206 icetomcat 12532697
5207 Dynameis 12525239
5208 scando 12512530
5209 Jonyleeson 12507968
5210 Alway 12507388
5211 Matuu2 12504939
5212 Az_ 12502046
5213 Remote 12501857
5214 puzzleton 12500612
5215 Maadone 12499979
5216 Koyochi 12499786
5217 Tarsonis 12499012
5218 Sansos 12490242
5219 flauntingspade4 12488211
5220 MateoSkyline 12487245
5221 Ghiles 12487099
5222 KickAHobo 12486249
5223 Brawn 12481686
5224 spaghetti 12474656
5225 Horna 12468987
5226 Bubkovsky 12467648
5227 ryanhle 12450667
5228 TacticSiege 12444729
5229 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5230 starking1 12436201
5231 vikewoods 12431995
5232 wusisu 12430205
5233 horchen 12429642
5234 TBExtent 12428759
5235 Mal1984 12428745
5236 dmlaurel 12427196
5237 NothAU 12422788
5238 dsc 12421988
5239 Ramdu 12416960
5240 Carl 12410711
5241 Sertok 12407302
5242 newjerrY 12403036
5243 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5244 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5245 Jiisuki 12398552
5246 chuansao258 12397961
5247 fleetster_2 12389101
5248 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5249 Giyk 12377657
5250 NekoNyan 12372007
5251 Gorzak 12358435
5252 Voidraizer 12355189
5253 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5254 Dfett 12353375
5255 BLUEWIND 12348612
5256 Tackeri 12340754
5257 Wark 12339131
5258 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5259 Domintatrixxx 12335675
5260 Crupellarius 12335419
5261 Jirimander 12334434
5262 Neltor 12330414
5263 Minimum 12322812
5264 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5265 DalleDK 12316184
5266 Anemun 12315039
5267 alexkras91 12299248
5268 Nebenfigur 12295950
5269 Eriy 12294849
5270 dulyts 12292982
5271 Jacross 12285812
5272 ianpav3 12281667
5273 cliffdevs 12279535
5274 silferkanto 12276116
5275 Poaky 12273428
5276 TMToast 12269548
5277 N_N 12267841
5278 nzr 12266930
5279 Streel 12266008
5280 reify 12263640
5281 WrenAkula 12236888
5282 DonnyBlue 12232004
5283 Erail 12229663
5284 KomradeKitten 12227189
5285 Sophedendro 12222308
5286 staubwirbel 12214507
5287 qingguo1 12207290
5288 SAMURAI 12202586
5289 Danag 12199286
5290 uwap 12199123
5291 DeathPulse 12192166
5292 mooseyman 12187580
5293 DanielRead 12187164
5294 THCWarmachine 12181834
5295 Ordinii 12171946
5296 Rezkin 12170811
5297 KyZs 12169747
5298 Deevas 12168468
5299 hoodunit 12162268
5300 Mattrixide 12161665
5301 thebtm 12157196
5302 binaryMind 12154742
5303 Eaglior 12154243
5304 scottm 12151538
5305 Saira 12146683
5306 Snowkrash 12141113
5307 Anzo 12139800
5308 CypherNil 12135044
5309 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5310 Kushy 12129076
5311 DKSchrute 12127359
5312 Droke 12111041
5313 Treaster 12099829
5314 Dravi 12097848
5315 echemoo 12096840
5316 daanolav 12082019
5317 kobraxxx 12071708
5318 NabotoGaming 12071358
5319 Wolfbyte 12069983
5320 Lillevik 12068966
5321 Cyrrian 12064340
5322 deadSnowman 12060670
5323 zylee 12056447
5324 Linux 12054880
5325 Lolgast 12049608
5326 ntwilson 12048940
5327 Spellapeaka 12046895
5328 Philou 12045318
5329 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5330 MAXX_GER 12033467
5331 Shimmer 12033060
5332 dante7 12023946
5333 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5334 JMnITup 12020672
5335 jtay 12018843
5336 Altairious 12018386
5337 shoxie 12017081
5338 stmpy 12012994
5339 NeilTime 12009216
5340 met4000 12008597
5341 Mitch 12002375
5342 ElKoupon 12002053
5343 Bozeman 11999123
5344 Skybound 11998337
5345 Riyn 11991319
5346 Cassiel 11980073
5347 ndani14 11978080
5348 Archheretic 11974827
5349 Amahlaka 11958898
5350 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5351 mischief901 11949965
5352 ObsequiousM 11946027
5353 Non 11944426
5354 CoffeeDog 11943131
5355 EvilShroud 11935881
5356 titanknox 11935272
5357 Hammertime 11933102
5358 Peppy 11932065
5359 Verkivious 11926487
5360 Silverblade 11923220
5361 andrey9999 11923045
5362 Sphenix0 11911315
5363 schiob 11908160
5364 zikfood 11906914
5365 kazwarsaw 11904876
5366 magglass1 11904471
5367 PastryPirate 11902148
5368 CrazedGod 11901172
5369 WASABI 11895482
5370 maddog986 11894699
5371 Ace_Windham 11893340
5372 nandgate 11889160
5373 Ferth 11888217
5374 pagep 11887149
5375 Noelene 11884523
5376 Zunkusem 11880414
5377 Umbriel 11878865
5378 AirborneWombat 11873581
5379 wildyaboku 11872295
5380 Poelie 11870777
5381 haase 11866095
5382 Muddal 11860343
5383 Ragno 11857153
5384 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5385 BIRDEJUICE 11854918
5386 Saiffyros 11852911
5387 MiloszeS 11847083
5388 zjc1995 11845241
5389 Darklite 11843091
5390 Senic 11842690
5391 Farmer 11838504
5392 markmk 11837751
5393 SimonDev 11836931
5394 Caarnus 11832602
5395 Shigian 11821229
5396 Knicked 11818077
5397 doubleUG 11806849
5398 anyqax 11804187
5399 IMConstant 11801213
5400 Windory 11800253
5401 Ynn0z 11794078
5402 Dallan 11789541
5403 Hawthorn 11788379
5404 Klinik 11783484
5405 teevik 11781219
5406 Haktes 11763352
5407 Zarakk 11755809
5408 DrNight 11751867
5409 niiduk 11750085
5410 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5411 Raven42 11739428
5412 WhiteDragon 11729350
5413 madoka_yuan 11728153
5414 Irontomcash 11726541
5415 Yinsl 11726283
5416 FalacerX 11723274
5417 Prionic 11719057
5418 Jowtro 11716497
5419 Light_Jet 11708811
5420 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5421 libc 11701248
5422 McMacaber 11699571
5423 klugemonkey 11699394
5424 yougret 11699106
5425 Hepta 11696512
5426 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5427 tuoer 11689523
5428 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5429 Apfelyah 11687401
5430 KOB 11686828
5431 TubeAlloy 11683017
5432 ZixanDan 11681989
5433 NNNNzs 11680843
5434 Ace 11671223
5435 liutq 11670063
5436 hornplaya 11669768
5437 Huzeyfe 11668185
5438 Minstaer 11662170
5439 Cal 11659815
5440 Magra83 11653164
5441 Livia 11642042
5442 nulled 11637276
5443 TylerBFree 11631218
5444 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5445 Kongrio 11625276
5446 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5447 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5448 ser 11616227
5449 crafty_magic 11611083
5450 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5451 Wyvernlord 11610753
5452 CybredLongtail 11605515
5453 DoubleNy 11602705
5454 WYEMINE 11602334
5455 Stormbrand 11579666
5456 Fireball248 11573344
5457 j000 11565823
5458 Amehitomi 11557040
5459 Breathstalker 11549979
5460 WillbeS 11541995
5461 lvl2wizard 11534117
5462 DaineMudda 11526569
5463 Dath 11517101
5464 hyuu 11514019
5465 creepyguy 11511717
5466 Acetyra 11510602
5467 HelixPixel 11509196
5468 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5469 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5470 OmegaVirex 11496287
5471 darkracers 11494897
5472 T0TProduction 11494346
5473 TheunoNL 11492105
5474 Waffleophagus 11490531
5475 Creepest 11488687
5476 Evrin 11480429
5477 updog 11479022
5478 Thelaw11 11470318
5479 Ishordor 11470074
5480 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5481 Wynd 11455774
5482 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5483 kraxz 11448671
5484 MendicantRuin 11443901
5485 semTex 11440180
5486 nah0131 11438418
5487 fyrn 11433508
5488 Fepalito 11426743
5489 stackler 11425984
5490 faded53222 11421173
5491 Calobodude 11420841
5492 Joker20 11416887
5493 Kenitnelav 11411396
5494 atai9537 11407603
5495 Eastvillage 11407191
5496 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5497 DimPerrin 11404785
5498 VirginMan 11403712
5499 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5500 Tikiti 11388534
5501 macros42 11380542
5502 piqk 11380509
5503 Kakashi 11359355
5504 Tinyboss 11359314
5505 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5506 pika 11357185
5507 Dirmich 11356204
5508 CyberTYK 11355226
5509 jmisiti 11352419
5510 Camlak 11350468
5511 Webber 11347328
5512 Phixid 11337439
5513 MrDruBeard 11332761
5514 Rallah 11325224
5515 manicphase 11324367
5516 JustPeanut 11320983
5517 Chaileor 11314561
5518 Harvest 11309180
5519 PapyGaragos 11285974
5520 Titi 11284973
5521 DarkRed 11270810
5522 Bergzwerg 11263309
5523 ggez44 11262223
5524 Sixcz 11251206
5525 Jimmy41 11245056
5526 Exxasens 11242579
5527 gavinhow 11233828
5528 Croaker 11232608
5529 Cowpusher 11227284
5530 loeschzwerg 11221075
5531 XainFaith 11211930
5532 Vadatajs 11203908
5533 Light 11203291
5534 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5535 ahooola 11199655
5536 paranoik 11199153
5537 MrPshaw 11196642
5538 FireWars763 11188387
5539 ZacChu 11183461
5540 Fapje 11181915
5541 escalati0n 11180124
5542 Padders 11177144
5543 TheToast 11173218
5544 Dawes 11168787
5545 WayHD 11165978
5546 StiKs 11145872
5547 Fares 11144290
5548 VR6R 11142206
5549 taylskid 11141778
5550 RomanovX 11140522
5551 Cautemoc 11136557
5552 2drai 11125611
5553 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5554 rrowland 11122463
5555 Kaldare 11118109
5556 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5557 Erunaraina 11110661
5558 BrAwny 11109808
5559 Eolsurion369 11105326
5560 D33Jay 11104075
5561 4254 11096725
5562 budgetDM 11081094
5563 778 11079407
5564 he305 11078722
5565 tai 11075008
5566 Lowrentul 11070251
5567 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5568 myrovh 11065768
5569 Nawaf 11061861
5570 Haapy 11061584
5571 FriendB 11061233
5572 unkepunke 11052371
5573 widgetNinja 11050396
5574 leparlon 11047621
5575 Amonyak 11043062
5576 Jolima 11039400
5577 Sijema 11039324
5578 Fassar 11028204
5579 Arrega 11025511
5580 Fnoord 11020955
5581 2483967924 11020124
5582 HEXEN 11018282
5583 Vitaclick 11017922
5584 gooseThief 11014599
5585 xKKnDx 11004631
5586 Extrunder 11003479
5587 MA3DL 11001577
5588 pinkTips 10997383
5589 LiZ 10995212
5590 Yggdrasil 10992932
5591 BATARD 10992892
5592 primeInstinct 10990428
5593 Dude112112 10987925
5594 NurseJosh 10977121
5595 vombat 10972271
5596 doodeman 10967098
5597 skyjoe66 10962607
5598 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5599 VagusMagus 10947111
5600 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5601 AikiSensei 10944614
5602 Naztradamous 10935902
5603 DollarAkshay 10932121
5604 Joemer 10929601
5605 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5606 Dimbledorp 10921601
5607 Yardboy 10914812
5608 wolfenrir 10898697
5609 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5610 Tommyaka 10889597
5611 Puszek 10884999
5612 krixi 10870935
5613 beetree 10869449
5614 Hartigan 10868798
5615 artmsh 10866468
5616 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5617 NororLym 10863575
5618 Krisko 10862730
5619 Firekraker 10862007
5620 ScarecrowAU 10856087
5621 NukeBuster 10851977
5622 KingOfZeal 10850140
5623 debbieae 10841501
5624 BlockCollider 10840451
5625 Lord_Luce 10836091
5626 Macludde 10836048
5627 _cynix 10827939
5628 HirumaKai 10827589
5629 longstone 10823392
5630 arzon94 10820909
5631 arduanow 10814184
5632 Servy 10813629
5633 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5634 Sheev 10799750
5635 Zelenshik 10796315
5636 Dankworth 10795500
5637 KI-Shadow 10789839
5638 Dago 10787922
5639 Waraxul 10778345
5640 fleetster_4 10777745
5641 Lynx 10774917
5642 Myazaki 10769738
5643 Tarh 10764667
5644 St0ne 10762647
5645 tccki 10754922
5646 Ethernia 10754309
5647 shade1 10750509
5648 ColonelPanic 10739325
5649 Lumbe 10731448
5650 bugblubb 10728167
5651 LazyTony 10723819
5652 Kirurgo 10720531
5653 Gontiti 10718637
5654 monkoose 10718577
5655 Spiritlebon 10716387
5656 MrDrummer25 10714968
5657 RionWulfe 10713340
5658 Nero529 10707880
5659 FraGThieF 10707574
5660 Eternal 10704133
5661 Chikara 10701186
5662 myrridin 10695525
5663 Feureth 10694698
5664 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5665 Eighteur 10677647
5666 CasterKKK 10676178
5667 Nyri 10670525
5668 Izzix 10661039
5669 Hangary 10659941
5670 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5671 McAnder 10648922
5672 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5673 Maxteren 10629835
5674 LorisYounger 10628977
5675 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5676 LeukozyT 10625441
5677 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5678 tylde 10612241
5679 SoldatTom 10610905
5680 Bananarama 10590010
5681 nepik 10582614
5682 Afrowner 10570063
5683 Kreyatte 10567954
5684 Keio 10567823
5685 huxlot 10567604
5686 Florido15 10567241
5687 xilingyuli 10567204
5688 mpos 10557631
5689 ByDesign 10556738
5690 NimSin 10554706
5691 Lartsi 10550867
5692 Satriani1980 10550581
5693 Nanzet 10548619
5694 Daloran 10543393
5695 SagePetit 10542440
5696 AngryDaddy 10538822
5697 Susp 10533652
5698 Kalbshack 10532733
5699 pantocrator 10532384
5700 alexsik76 10527608
5701 Ultrigeon 10524582
5702 NickM 10520553
5703 DaedalusKain 10517731
5704 Erly 10513971
5705 Grimwynd 10511875
5706 Shafted 10498772
5707 jalapeno17 10494923
5708 Muxa1L 10492315
5709 dangerous 10490332
5710 babahuradaladena 10489549
5711 vldtz 10472395
5712 Goatmancer 10470139
5713 woody 10467797
5714 Bugito 10465892
5715 Mave0515 10455783
5716 Worldcreator 10447235
5717 GwyonnBach 10443845
5718 myunNamed 10440654
5719 Generic 10417609
5720 Stella 10416094
5721 daugvolf 10408703
5722 Goatsbeard 10397045
5723 pciu84 10380208
5724 VenomBlade 10379795
5725 ARC190 10377186
5726 FluxFaraday 10374020
5727 S0Fa23 10369310
5728 Bananyse 10365874
5729 Burny 10365824
5730 RainerKologe 10365099
5731 FarmerJoe 10363604
5732 Nextek 10358598
5733 koemete 10353298
5734 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5735 niexus 10343645
5736 AutomaticSucc 10340555
5737 Ghangus 10338875
5738 Im_OverLord 10336760
5739 Ralt 10336631
5740 Walkingshade 10328131
5741 crisaron 10326965
5742 kick1999 10323576
5743 Nico1991 10320104
5744 Xygoat 10319384
5745 Pink 10314240
5746 dbellkoff 10311440
5747 Vendettaa 10306579
5748 Kartinka 10301196
5749 jame_kiki 10287526
5750 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5751 telomere 10276420
5752 Cisien 10269212
5753 haxmb 10265820
5754 simfortytwo 10259154
5755 Hooman 10255163
5756 kali187 10253009
5757 Shadokman 10252880
5758 SPJF 10246991
5759 Emi 10244516
5760 STEFI97 10242778
5761 brandonheyer 10241892
5762 BoopSnoot 10241350
5763 timster01 10236472