Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 45461366714
2 kraiik 35377384208
3 Kasami 31592734136
4 Geir1983 31202504292
5 omnomwombat 25095302241
6 Totalschaden 24024966189
7 Hernanduer 23968666237
8 likeafox 22384478516
9 TuN9aN0 21936194518
10 Eiskalt 19980332679
11 x3mka 19851993256
12 ART999 19831679565
13 Kenji 18392908555
14 stuy486 16417141094
15 AzuraStar 15562556247
16 Montblanc 15077863193
17 Atanner 13957289270
18 Atavus 13428944644
19 Trepidimous 13037572169
20 SteveTrov 12710526820
21 Jumpp 12461690888
22 TgDgNU 12284539099
23 stybbe 12206187903
24 slowmotionghost 11922248363
25 W4rl0ck 11874277270
26 psy372 11364446053
27 bekvon 11255429148
28 Zolcsika 11197882774
29 Dissi 10545171775
30 Issacar 10417251231
31 eduter 10009703487
32 iceburg 9851364433
33 Fritee 9305713752
34 vrs 9001578202
35 neomatrix 8850312241
36 Tigga 8778476411
37 Muon 8662805152
38 NhanHo 8513671705
39 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
40 SirLovi 8431465878
41 Mototroller 8419651158
42 Turves 8341379995
43 DKPlugins 8105051167
44 Solace 8063297574
45 Taki 8041900587
46 Donatzor 8024984906
47 seancl 7794381531
48 HailHydra 7775849895
49 shedletsky 7770236323
50 explicit 7746958172
51 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
52 Rajecz 7575131997
53 zGeneral 7523377607
54 Finndibaen 7463939333
55 Nemah 7249720491
56 Revrick 7133217481
57 wtfrank 7066201502
58 The_Duck 7010666443
59 deft-code 6723877480
60 wolffman122 6694709742
61 Pundemonium 6615595795
62 Plemenit 6581024448
63 Davaned 6388059671
64 SBense 6381475709
65 Mitsuyoshi 6363278633
66 adammada 6244085871
67 ballisto 6243453559
68 NobodysNightmare 6204726973
69 Mirroar 6191659532
70 ILSPQ 6180074996
71 0xDEADFEED 6124131395
72 BigFooD 6088565971
73 o4kapuk 5980398305
74 andrwmorph 5941750988
75 Kenshi 5895884794
76 maka_RTH 5851298204
77 sbystrov 5804649751
78 claptan 5671415494
79 weaves 5669278617
80 admon 5548124370
81 Mordox 5535810513
82 Komir 5392236302
83 hal 5303073104
84 taiga 5207878037
85 SteeleR 5105818811
86 Smokeman 5027973683
87 Torbilicious 4989672559
88 Reyals 4948105578
89 danny 4935621959
90 anisoptera 4869918201
91 Esryok 4866879241
92 inakrin 4711582354
93 ZenTetra 4504176032
94 kshepard 4499908258
95 Helam 4481599400
96 tedivm 4451456342
97 pseudonormal 4399633428
98 Eugene95 4385298924
99 ags131 4296474736
100 ShadyKutz 4288703139
101 Nyoom 4281969462
102 Alcardian 4210528600
103 Reini 4149182413
104 QGazQ 4148359297
105 xsinx 4100689140
106 mnuck 4047756563
107 BlackLotus 3999532725
108 DaiScreep 3967515040
109 Maxion 3901501796
110 QzarSTB 3846242706
111 neurozap 3844289522
112 Kamots 3819214778
113 Ashburnie 3800244224
114 Reizul 3785390287
115 Jooki 3775992886
116 TTR 3746664753
117 YanekM 3718604574
118 dormando 3700511993
119 Chobobobo 3685544158
120 Bovius 3684721406
121 mastodon 3668874303
122 Lukethe4th 3609419870
123 Flowers 3609115808
124 SemperRabbit 3575879888
125 luketheduke 3552323564
126 Klapaucius 3528243635
127 Thellanorn 3482268037
128 Skorp 3468524231
129 ubOwned 3461337847
130 Aundine 3452411220
131 TheCreepz 3437146099
132 gewure 3422252309
133 Plasticbag 3401982231
134 dare333 3338596392
135 FeTiD 3334129895
136 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
137 Aeries 3153075178
138 zapziodon 3134518383
139 AdaIsDead 3112756816
140 bldinator 3087969397
141 Meridion 3070076150
142 diKsens 3054298627
143 Hikawa 2986639981
144 Orlet 2981463082
145 Xist 2959445870
146 heggico 2952803950
147 Raiderovi4 2935613493
148 ricane 2926068049
149 SandGrainOne 2898552080
150 DomNomNom 2868556240
151 Jedislight 2857099547
152 Zinki 2841098179
153 p0x 2776185617
154 Sheeo 2749788733
155 WarInternal 2745280332
156 Tijnoz 2735121828
157 Enrico 2717392465
158 Moria 2700055315
159 novice 2674600037
160 Patrik 2659469550
161 Saruss 2656857234
162 squisher 2655565057
163 TehFiend 2647993605
164 Saint 2643352430
165 Yilmas 2614129264
166 Vultured 2610422227
167 MixtySix 2554157103
168 Xenofix 2529602822
169 Lamus 2499742676
170 trebbettes 2498482954
171 Gink 2490311497
172 TooAngel 2489102221
173 SoloVova 2477497529
174 Sargeth 2461513961
175 Mudla 2455026140
176 ThyReaper 2432827846
177 Isyda 2421843292
178 Vlahn 2420790833
179 Kotarou 2404854359
180 js3b 2392828883
181 Mwaahahahaha 2385119521
182 Quadrat1c 2384307265
183 KyraLee 2382003657
184 zuphrany 2377834873
185 GiantDwarf 2368517885
186 CaffeineAlert 2362305383
187 Xoc 2338826743
188 TodPunk 2326065552
189 NekoSama 2305559886
190 Jacudibu 2289194918
191 AlienZ 2273396634
192 Waveofbabies 2264838520
193 dog 2252778317
194 DewJunkie 2214060144
195 Dangermouse 2211894588
196 netnutmike 2169808125
197 ReubenT 2165711488
198 skriiietsch 2146004367
199 Genovese 2142911817
200 Digital 2138416607
201 Robalian 2132609246
202 Jeb 2095037014
203 SystemParadox 2086691971
204 weekOff 2054714348
205 Dewey 2054414412
206 RavenX8 2043085028
207 linuxfreak23 1987660069
208 Jerdaz 1985766717
209 InvisioBlack 1979760899
210 Adimus 1970522569
211 NihilRex 1958042336
212 Kov 1955180193
213 Romus 1953641439
214 bscout 1918718086
215 Scrd4life 1912082479
216 Falineth 1907681049
217 tron 1904185243
218 Hosmagix 1893323792
219 Pantek59 1883950043
220 Tacyn 1865903516
221 Flyasd1 1863407490
222 Sergeev 1842985335
223 PythonBeatJava 1835652929
224 fatbu 1831597583
225 Qiao 1829195327
226 rysade 1764308995
227 Baj 1758628320
228 Selesthiel 1753282183
229 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
230 GimmeCookies 1730400330
231 Voronoi 1722709112
232 Conventia 1716967520
233 OrangeXP 1708137426
234 JohnShadow 1688568494
235 JanLauGe 1687912253
236 Icon 1680963803
237 JAKwins 1677371071
238 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
239 Kraetzin 1676369783
240 smitt33 1673410066
241 Palle 1652800798
242 libjch 1647676212
243 Sanados 1642961713
244 MonsieurLee 1631211376
245 Dhakos 1630075748
246 Tirao 1629701078
247 Pimaco 1609536024
248 Megahertz 1598860756
249 kirk 1594246035
250 mapleLeaf 1587674345
251 SimpleEnigma 1570884652
252 Hachima 1562686984
253 TimBush 1533770208
254 uvp 1512447616
255 StocksR 1509125228
256 crzytrane 1503027200
257 Baldey 1489592989
258 tynstar 1483431553
259 KamiKatze 1482102315
260 joshua00214 1471114856
261 Harcerz 1466201915
262 Wurmus 1458428955
263 Timendainum 1453245343
264 Phisec 1446907697
265 CardaMon 1435514533
266 ben2 1434297709
267 Bombedoblib 1429558134
268 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
269 bahbka 1409733835
270 SmokinRibs 1406640864
271 PiratenBraut 1388426325
272 daboross 1383322464
273 backslash 1381012491
274 GeEom 1358368283
275 kormac 1357660155
276 KalliKalev 1352623104
277 Zergling 1352486555
278 rogersnape63 1343178434
279 McGnomington 1337030381
280 Joe1275 1336953241
281 n00bish 1336504434
282 ScottyC 1335146654
283 Vervorris 1313087766
284 spez 1307805156
285 hattu 1305348097
286 Azfaloth 1297246650
287 Threen 1288983418
288 Crusher48 1288328519
289 dragoonreas 1270799834
290 Nephanae 1263362952
291 ZeroInfinity 1261012447
292 bttrs 1260547326
293 Kyndigen 1254743164
294 MarkusF 1245700187
295 Mar10G 1238980283
296 RioD156 1230774122
297 mtgofiend 1230443642
298 n0ne 1223921152
299 Bahzur 1220528069
300 Subodai 1217965470
301 Sulfin 1216582224
302 Machinarium 1214300762
303 HexColors60 1207535463
304 Jibol 1198597858
305 kc9 1190838576
306 hdparm 1183951053
307 cyberblast 1183226693
308 Dragnar 1170946161
309 cacomixl8 1156559796
310 Avicenna 1139320231
311 Hadryx 1137769114
312 Parthon 1127597857
313 Zeekner 1127330870
314 PervyPenguin 1126413068
315 ST3tter 1122192982
316 Xolym 1105862516
317 Dilbe 1105337024
318 BrianRotel 1097862327
319 jhart22 1094787690
320 CanisMinor 1092273580
321 Gounads 1088153800
322 DasBrain 1075612623
323 mittlipp 1070261737
324 eric 1068355572
325 ChaosDMG 1067585336
326 andrew-TW 1067200965
327 temik911 1056999308
328 Pettingson 1053360707
329 Nama17 1049164624
330 porkradish 1038742434
331 RogedrWaters 1038304857
332 Milky 1030541207
333 Kalohi 1029206321
334 Sarrick 1020945422
335 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
336 nightred 1017384245
337 helmut 1015182594
338 Nev0x 1013586294
339 rupper 1013344855
340 Violaman 1011941873
341 Tav 1008804154
342 Umbrella 1008560580
343 Morphaana 1006540758
344 TheHeavenDemon 1005981289
345 Shibdib 1000706276
346 OverlordQ 998413117
347 R33T4RD 995223755
348 EngineerYo 987321791
349 Asasel 977509109
350 Waffle3z 970310270
351 qnz 966736008
352 Kuja 965829731
353 RediJedi 954781515
354 FuddyDuddy 951845393
355 mansel 950272512
356 Laeros 948850251
357 JoseJoestar 944410133
358 a02418 943705062
359 NixNutz 942158045
360 Vervust 936224055
361 Lapitz 934659439
362 half 934657618
363 InherentVice 928458484
364 norca 924443813
365 Atlan 918655255
366 ElGizmo 905354808
367 MikiOnEs 903383733
368 Bobingabout 901992754
369 Spedwards 901396728
370 lolihaha 899823599
371 ryagas 899475994
372 Laturb 897992749
373 Einandermal 897208884
374 Kaldosh 882390651
375 Jibboo 875424790
376 zaspect 873354830
377 CreepZerg 870015922
378 tinnvec 868657586
379 Zyzyzyryxy 867845068
380 emb3r 865845259
381 CrazyPilot 865819991
382 rber 865713831
383 Scrini 862599429
384 jodape 859594513
385 Jacoboco 855026246
386 Johnnyc 851436729
387 Zortea 847633792
388 SirFrump 847145766
389 Tanjera 833266895
390 fihercho 828307070
391 Coolfeather2 824511859
392 Feloris 823670486
393 AWRyder 820946229
394 Eijolend 819880051
395 forkmantis 813834600
396 Quorum 808816106
397 Metyrio 805488180
398 Vipo 801909628
399 Zpike 796900361
400 Mashee 791085677
401 Silesia 789155850
402 Kill4Free 788886177
403 szumi 782458578
404 basepi 778973463
405 Waz 775970603
406 Yoner 773465051
407 MaxPowers 772843085
408 WitchDocter 769382596
409 xxell 766336400
410 Spyingwind 763825867
411 teh_duke 760041332
412 Counterbalance 758701009
413 Amadox 757708649
414 malloc0 754773852
415 walkeryboh 753237664
416 Ajite 750383315
417 Tixtox 749653465
418 MephistoDD 749457962
419 Faff 744895646
420 atomicinf 741379747
421 Logmadr 740270985
422 Nam 735017439
423 Hiryus 731043800
424 tonedef 724242667
425 Pegas 723691210
426 Zeus 722851733
427 iron 721036166
428 ceebers 716451244
429 Oathy 711340604
430 NeyaZayah 708398622
431 Spite 707652993
432 Spreixen 706464500
433 Suppen 700894821
434 reggaemuffin 698570984
435 wiseowl 696952608
436 Kali 696559915
437 Ritz 696020977
438 kamyl 695312117
439 Angilin 693734393
440 TranceCake 688059771
441 Jode 687457526
442 Backbite 680948615
443 TyFi 680744578
444 Riza 676158455
445 BarryOSeven 675326112
446 saturn7 675167398
447 Sheph 672884708
448 Zigmal 668223881
449 Baezon 665592420
450 Caseycc 664379608
451 zzsstt644 664108635
452 utiuti 660071986
453 Hulmir 652072573
454 woniu71 649265828
455 _BoB_ 649069947
456 Spirytus 643657912
457 vestad 642415309
458 JINPEI 641379581
459 Lisp 635534313
460 Llewyne 634508257
461 Tubeliar 629480714
462 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
463 Beave 623781563
464 slacker 620943400
465 Yuandiaodiaodiao 618912747
466 Syzop 617230985
467 coamp 617012767
468 cage 616885553
469 Rumatah 616849180
470 Factorio 615226882
471 U-238 613281114
472 Deletor 613231162
473 Folofo 611015215
474 awr000 610205371
475 Zim 607603167
476 Lolzor 605784255
477 NameVergessen 605349281
478 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
479 Proximo 598257017
480 Crosshairs 596037745
481 TuE 593256782
482 Xephael 592145124
483 soccerboy5411 591805630
484 joethebarber 589355810
485 ERIKER 584192240
486 Deuteros 581002959
487 complexQuanta 579725350
488 PostCrafter 579310480
489 zamslam 578353022
490 danikine 577444839
491 Maczor 574695094
492 gastraph 568521786
493 maxibra 566198378
494 Remco 566066016
495 mana 565024040
496 ManVsRice 564592040
497 Affinator 563081445
498 Ringo86 560035373
499 Snowgoose 557711820
500 keenathar 557274664
501 jk_xp 557251224
502 Pathurs 557229470
503 Raddafiskie 556906739
504 levx 556663003
505 IFor 556435813
506 felixtheone 552894769
507 rudykocur 552680947
508 Blaugaard 551274486
509 jnesselr 549608806
510 Zenga 548549313
511 Gregzenegair 547554067
512 MetalRuller 546429348
513 Calame 545992768
514 Rurik 544900018
515 Disconnect 540626388
516 Deathcharge 527289158
517 illiux 527107645
518 K-C 526639521
519 munter 524161353
520 Opptic 523729493
521 Shadowars 521271200
522 ch33baq 518938278
523 RickB 517655635
524 Oxolate 516908890
525 LustPuppy 516795307
526 Manni 516041508
527 Vertigan 512222685
528 Solaris 511408782
529 sonoftheflame 510704853
530 Xanathos 509274135
531 AliasCreeps 508941151
532 starwar15432 507271509
533 LeoTheHuman 502162946
534 DschinghisKahn 498310588
535 Bodda 498015203
536 Bogden 497668319
537 CharlieTango 497339137
538 rouhet 496928691
539 Xxatu 494804705
540 Musterion 494382365
541 shockfist 491306079
542 Sindicateor 490154634
543 pinz 489783758
544 lexatref 489355193
545 FosRodia 487891905
546 Del 484836048
547 chaogoesmu 484208601
548 Glenstorm 482397503
549 xndo 481869906
550 Jenjandi 481219640
551 Steini225 480936336
552 aboron 479037617
553 Twariner 478659480
554 Corona 477664143
555 Laenan 477630954
556 XyzzyPrime 475364110
557 CashewTheCat 475293153
558 SMREMDE 474378713
559 Bossmull 472186788
560 The_General 471199365
561 Gizmu 470762712
562 Ccomp5950 469849707
563 PCakeCysote 469715651
564 aster26 463273113
565 Bames 461939123
566 Control-C 461488889
567 antayla 460555856
568 lovalgo 458930039
569 Publiccert 456679264
570 Birdkiller 453928269
571 0brelix 449896754
572 king_lispi 448327312
573 Rexalicious 445240956
574 Myrddyn 443366775
575 iam1 442080306
576 IPster 441139157
577 Matt_Mal 440720316
578 Matsura 440246462
579 DragonSkin 439681230
580 livingcode 437400734
581 Johnmander 434096359
582 deadlypineapple 433894556
583 CarrotCake 433063279
584 resetus 432687946
585 c01 430664648
586 PariahParade 430215940
587 Avarice 429740967
588 shadow_bird 429739296
589 bhlarg 425105423
590 0mni 422882092
591 Mal 422585940
592 Michanord 420074574
593 Puciek 419128297
594 BrinkDaDrink 416824829
595 Ormira 416070874
596 Jargon 415103022
597 KQQky 412853771
598 Stephane 411530085
599 butcher 411486630
600 siro 411290332
601 Von_Couberg 411250694
602 D3matt 410383995
603 Kahro 408867074
604 Hive_ 408737547
605 CreativeName 407469422
606 Dravo 405580968
607 DoctorCat92 405526495
608 GOREACRAFT 405520799
609 scorpia 402107288
610 theKraken 401792789
611 polidano10 401755374
612 C00k1e_93 401354512
613 perceptron 401115810
614 Camedo 397476477
615 ArchmageMelek 396822266
616 LostWolf 396582102
617 markoo 396133689
618 Blenderis 395213904
619 masterctrl 394772801
620 Nyte 393578182
621 Ryleep 393265916
622 Xaq 392882655
623 Robertto 392495274
624 Builder 392047015
625 Gargravarr 391635194
626 Wolfshild 390497788
627 Searinox 388897712
628 Rubberducky 387007688
629 Fryke 386008687
630 zolox 384536455
631 Brickshitter 383795597
632 IvicaX 383219823
633 sparr 382930760
634 roshek 382903103
635 Epigoni 382452542
636 velocity616 381912299
637 Drime 381313275
638 Tamber 381204175
639 Elvric 380450176
640 Lupus 379425627
641 rvabdn 377054119
642 ramoja 376513732
643 cazantyl 376379626
644 Avek 375963210
645 inks 371924200
646 paradizelost 370985512
647 tunah 368293406
648 spazmunki 367841288
649 Miah42 367287433
650 makosteel 367024887
651 Huggable_Shark 365626201
652 webmonkey 365093850
653 Tyr 363581494
654 Warwin 361566520
655 CrazyT 360710591
656 max72bra 360637299
657 IronVengeance 359494318
658 RaNiGi 359287388
659 Magnuscornu 359036135
660 PhillipK 356460957
661 Dotrawr 356167963
662 Fluke 355781505
663 ShadowPanther 354243823
664 Woozuwa 351867522
665 askaiser 350570122
666 RedJustice 346821369
667 MilesBHuff 345577711
668 VENGENCE 344130370
669 ProfileName 343159010
670 Conquest 343004617
671 Kpooz 341540844
672 Alphonzo 341485016
673 Kiuth 340039702
674 ZeroFish 335675680
675 userwins 334722070
676 hath 334387392
677 lavep 334266479
678 Bestia 333895778
679 Archh8Angel 333161496
680 black0441 333119494
681 DunknDonuts 331569487
682 bubbarowley 329266241
683 vulture 328734902
684 Samogot 327298366
685 wibiti 327060714
686 Koili 326730721
687 aCalc 326260493
688 momo0 325485737
689 guldur 325075300
690 I_Must_Dance 324309850
691 glitsh 324284383
692 Ikle 324041370
693 fugusashimi 323829556
694 Riveczka 322126861
695 Cyprus 321112689
696 Foy 320297784
697 Pandabear41 318976203
698 j031 317527428
699 tronge 317244511
700 MartyMoo 316893563
701 ElBabbo 315620619
702 ShiXish 314797340
703 baptr 314285548
704 Lolo3890 311965208
705 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 309726078
706 eth0nic 309345997
707 DivideByZer0 308769480
708 DoctorPC 308735693
709 JavaXCrow 308674652
710 Bartos100 308498537
711 Deltazulu 307707249
712 BaalTomekk 307467157
713 Glufforg 304692709
714 Ceggindeggar 304058053
715 AlphaOrder 302934270
716 6H0u1 302467199
717 Kritias 302262631
718 Wormser 302237868
719 xxj 302173733
720 Haxxeris 301660505
721 ZeroOne 300001302
722 moonsense715 299064453
723 XsiX 297710505
724 tl-vd 296556388
725 Colieham76 295403031
726 naskamal 295207547
727 MBFish 293480416
728 Robert 292187537
729 TinkerJ 291418348
730 Manfred21 290537954
731 trasneoir 290406600
732 Jaeger 289256940
733 Nisou 289241521
734 Glickeroo 289119282
735 DoctorZuber 288784251
736 fangxm 288306879
737 hidden0 288145802
738 SaphireFalcon 287970575
739 Arcath 287570675
740 Weev 285636995
741 Picoplankton 285432570
742 Frenetiq 285349626
743 KocuR 284162901
744 Rivaryn 283785628
745 droben 282532171
746 Bobran 281095590
747 Gerhard 280638577
748 Entity 279429951
749 GetSome 279352279
750 Garland 279058877
751 heterik 278012092
752 becksON 277662575
753 Kendalor 276759136
754 Logxen 275987787
755 mrkev 275103702
756 MrDave 274131300
757 olo 273812533
758 poma 272994580
759 iKlem 272262998
760 biosoup 270545992
761 Zoneman 270065299
762 Fardouk 269706034
763 kmc2012 268894666
764 KBis 267251640
765 rlsutton1 266641640
766 BiGMICR0 266313135
767 PNoob 265193564
768 GHSJeff 264842513
769 Morpheus-UK-01 264072223
770 Rampeur 263384887
771 BigRoundButt 263270755
772 steamingpile02 261432091
773 Evanito 261217499
774 Zehx 259616574
775 Hatyr 259131887
776 salaleser 258428131
777 xtopaz 257513622
778 Gorgar 256932735
779 IndiJosh 255917409
780 mctribble 255867481
781 SteelHammer 255475766
782 kertap 254463513
783 Rising 254074069
784 PluCout 253846326
785 CyborgMaster 253820211
786 Rubikon 253012871
787 Armageddon 251873397
788 ErdberNudel 251715607
789 Loque 251189505
790 archflame 250694438
791 IC4U 249848508
792 vesemir 249172475
793 Xalizar 248898818
794 RickHolt 248890309
795 Blankwindow 248642828
796 Bourriquet 248615678
797 WASP103 248549046
798 QuickStrike 248457254
799 nhho 248310131
800 Zabaka 247038007
801 Joykill 245671677
802 MrFasolo97 245138252
803 yngwi 244880268
804 Aramis_Wyler 244499527
805 csj 243945921
806 czc 243648215
807 ncsupheo 242761998
808 Regnare 242451206
809 Euruzilys 242104322
810 Aranatha 242090310
811 HomoSapiens 241786595
812 intr0v3rt 241520529
813 FourPawsUnder 241463962
814 TommieBommie 241229762
815 iSegre 241126231
816 Dragonisser 240389194
817 Time_Shift 240164448
818 AI73r 239214578
819 Fierycat 236625701
820 PCake0rigin 236429199
821 MangoScribble 236078283
822 adj90 235829991
823 wongpratan 235642094
824 KermitFrog 235273587
825 Corroded 234325349
826 DudeGuierton 233680187
827 KTur 233527097
828 Armaos 233424864
829 fea 232960217
830 Grigdog 232758936
831 C3PO 232573530
832 morganchane 232452152
833 bobfrommarketing 231740342
834 fsmanuel 231082425
835 JestDotty 230994416
836 Daxten 229408545
837 Xrouter 228602329
838 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
839 Baldinater 227916843
840 mmmd 226473205
841 Mace 225725193
842 HoPGoldy 225630692
843 Sable 224892623
844 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
845 Cae 224620868
846 alpha-rahl 223218179
847 jakesboy2 223130351
848 bugeyemonsters 222304543
849 Adair 222078843
850 herghost 221820144
851 Gemm 221716087
852 ColourfulWhite 221690202
853 Rufus 221053010
854 Curzon 221045010
855 KingThumper 220990090
856 Marikai 220822171
857 vonBoomslang 220033400
858 duryding 219723738
859 Daft-Freak 219270856
860 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 219184334
861 PicOLinO 218868108
862 DiceSpinner 218278737
863 Xilexio 218139459
864 mich101mich 217767686
865 ryu_cz 217168341
866 MortnMX 216757980
867 krzyzmumski 215898152
868 Naethys 215396207
869 utsnaderabob 214938879
870 PK_ 214779373
871 Jean 214474174
872 PandaMaster 214158092
873 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
874 Pirx 213414586
875 Guardian 212296760
876 Paul 211065138
877 Kalderic 211062055
878 Takaro 210823272
879 Admiral 210278189
880 ZOP 210242500
881 Tritlo 209981389
882 iSkillet 209886610
883 milo720 208986539
884 ykozxy 206750957
885 tyop 206457687
886 danieloizo 206237179
887 Cookies 206137281
888 chris86 204907344
889 Nachtgleiter 204883226
890 UhmBrock 204572107
891 Swifty 204153865
892 grgushi 203797974
893 CmdrSharp 203356952
894 Christinayo 202852960
895 Heilos 202598971
896 Zip83 202250715
897 oleg20111511 201945319
898 R2D2 201836389
899 TPEZ 201668811
900 Mitaro 201509258
901 Inety 200923774
902 matmoh11 200254439
903 mateuszdrwal 200134485
904 Bazsi1224 200094840
905 NiciusB 200028836
906 kenanbit 199843507
907 FaMoS 199406671
908 Vladislove 199182792
909 SlimeMold 199105372
910 purificant 199052459
911 makaze 198799895
912 MusiKing 198705802
913 CodeEx 198291501
914 SandyVaJJ 198291472
915 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
916 Stem 197117114
917 Pogoman18 196885766
918 Robinlub_UG_NL 196576248
919 HerrLehmann 195919646
920 MasterPlan 195846830
921 liquidman3 194959750
922 IcyMidnight 194306660
923 bigmac0815 194118717
924 coteyr 193681508
925 Morningtea 193603070
926 tprk77 193340669
927 duanyll 192642533
928 hoyamil 192402889
929 neona 192307951
930 Anima 192285554
931 Tris1001 191864045
932 wicked 191690430
933 hackgpp 191619459
934 CyberEd 191381709
935 Donat 190950027
936 Demos 190796413
937 nrnoble 190494592
938 Lord_D 190267999
939 dnebdog 189995520
940 coldWater 189982274
941 Douuuuuzo 189711423
942 skyfox 189680321
943 superuser 189489571
944 muchos 189440331
945 Umingo 189148223
946 Frostitute 189039066
947 testryoba8 188947390
948 neogia 188875243
949 Detox 188767342
950 vuzwyx 188756759
951 Bat_tech664 187673495
952 Taedh 187277287
953 Shevan 186748397
954 vKDeath 186342099
955 GrandPhil 186137790
956 Autsider 185806293
957 spacerecycler 185763364
958 mecque 185409184
959 Darames 185358120
960 Staps 185308288
961 CGamesPlay 185303411
962 dshadow 185196819
963 Evile 185113370
964 samrrr 185086433
965 bbdMinimbl 184218409
966 cyberlink916 183723091
967 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
968 Genae 183293055
969 roncli 183138816
970 Failbot 182503029
971 -daRAGEzilla 181429246
972 JeFeX 181396467
973 Fostenel 181388403
974 KBOPYM 181367733
975 GMan 181355941
976 Draco2007 181119011
977 RSI 180746077
978 Aerys 180687250
979 orgAMS 180681686
980 Janzo 180630832
981 Doc360 180317172
982 Coelso 180130544
983 Pettso 179979192
984 UnFleshedOne 179789360
985 KonKeyHD 179282755
986 Lightrunner 179280874
987 ctrl 178652166
988 Pizzacat 178244612
989 Dehar 177619224
990 Gravfix 177300948
991 Agithin 177248792
992 ColorYak 177140554
993 eezok 177093388
994 XXXX 176768646
995 WarEagle 176720841
996 tournqat 176635884
997 ChenyangDu 176430934
998 HuiJun 176228504
999 Syr1us 175878266
1000 forloss 175746483
1001 Evander 175386665
1002 Vaejor 175127102
1003 MrPeanut 174905699
1004 Unstable 174813324
1005 Timelost 174672752
1006 Botanic 174647803
1007 Troedfach 174532270
1008 Ivar 174507184
1009 Artritus 174189322
1010 StephaneClavel 174029376
1011 Allorrian 173700336
1012 Zifnab 173631448
1013 chder 173492703
1014 Joboe 173322567
1015 Genhis 173018493
1016 NickiHell 172708841
1017 HalconOscuro 172169459
1018 maxim_mazurok 171861758
1019 Forgo 171586758
1020 srbass88 171317648
1021 fester 170456330
1022 Irrational 170402093
1023 Kapian 169802853
1024 Eta 169520130
1025 drTin 169255853
1026 rwampler 169226536
1027 Jeffyer 169109634
1028 Harnor 168216630
1029 CeilingPanda 168178717
1030 Seneschal 168013208
1031 Charpy 167885602
1032 hondo 167602381
1033 Stranger 167554199
1034 SuperNerd 166854610
1035 knknknkn 166530372
1036 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1037 Java_the_script 165890499
1038 Robodave 165405024
1039 Tantalas 165376657
1040 Shylo132 165121604
1041 Lithos 164023827
1042 EvilSpork 163946069
1043 uhhyea 163926831
1044 Servitor 163868310
1045 Putridbeast 163786685
1046 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1047 MadRiver 163440779
1048 daffie 162902071
1049 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1050 Tor___ 162325349
1051 jallman112 162310546
1052 czeru 162271474
1053 Avenger 162038385
1054 DeusExHircus 161225875
1055 Casey 160904323
1056 Creeptographer 160746290
1057 foreyes1001 160626540
1058 Ry4n 160574362
1059 xzhang 160566496
1060 Devnix 160212460
1061 OathBlank 159977771
1062 Godzilla 159724797
1063 Darking 159533265
1064 Oliver530 159257550
1065 Sanyu 159127967
1066 b0bje 158917855
1067 questicw 157895830
1068 YuraZ 157783917
1069 Hisengal 157551423
1070 Smudgemuffin 157545018
1071 Methel 157507955
1072 Ew00D 157305062
1073 a2coder 156965702
1074 loxl 156743915
1075 Nickker24 156734105
1076 pena 156730235
1077 MAF 156708848
1078 DibiZibi 156219556
1079 liggi 156165176
1080 NathanKun 155951750
1081 drvn 155789615
1082 VisibleDucts 155510026
1083 Kederk 155343910
1084 Gollink 155180378
1085 Thuviel 155025488
1086 redTie 154518018
1087 AndrewThe 153850404
1088 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1089 nnog 153401300
1090 Weczer 153381712
1091 OverloadUT 153194940
1092 smeehrrr 153115874
1093 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1094 Tamran 152933035
1095 Baal 152853413
1096 MinionHopha 152613994
1097 Erorr 152236379
1098 swat32exe 151681630
1099 Shuutui 151097350
1100 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1101 libexec 150726036
1102 KuruptVision 150061836
1103 UndeadPlebble 150008994
1104 ArcticTalons 149855534
1105 benrampon 149396655
1106 MaLfunction 149164574
1107 Pajarator 149068186
1108 inet 149002180
1109 fastsly 148525692
1110 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1111 Dunner 148223795
1112 qazpl963 148099064
1113 MTTownsend 147884280
1114 AgOrange 147797547
1115 LordPong 147579267
1116 S2PID 147270697
1117 mousecage 146775931
1118 Krauler 146581969
1119 Shadowwulf 146276015
1120 Camp9 146274011
1121 Kasom 146114267
1122 Wagawonga 145776874
1123 li0n_za 145346186
1124 linucc 145250004
1125 Takadeshi 144994074
1126 HaploAW 144773674
1127 Lucky777777 144307125
1128 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1129 scitor 144212007
1130 xiscake 143599329
1131 bbjygm 143568883
1132 RedJedi 143524537
1133 ViezeVingertjes 143389832
1134 tzervo 143276130
1135 Minmin 143081009
1136 wages123 143074984
1137 MisterSpock 142826734
1138 Yuni 142737499
1139 Kazkel 142303593
1140 Kaa_Dawn 142096066
1141 Xedos 141852938
1142 clarkok 141688040
1143 Wafer 141231189
1144 Andrakon 141195588
1145 Lys0gen 141111373
1146 String 140835007
1147 KondorB 140784808
1148 combman 140359200
1149 Zigbull 140141804
1150 bikewrecker 139958219
1151 Scubadoo2 139596430
1152 rodweb 139321187
1153 middings 139285852
1154 RPZip 139248151
1155 Crispty 139053974
1156 rbryson74 139031103
1157 alexfupp 139028484
1158 Szu 138847540
1159 Greenfox 138818678
1160 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1161 Sineon 137936629
1162 1Storm 137720868
1163 Sand_ 137303280
1164 SmoothSmith 137137003
1165 Gouka 136944853
1166 Zal 136938685
1167 CaffeineAddict 136910771
1168 tdxtor 136771466
1169 FatliSolvent 136599390
1170 googol 136372077
1171 jueyanyingyu 136338855
1172 pruby 136210529
1173 grey_blue 136014976
1174 Kp0ral 135857595
1175 Triscus 135433143
1176 Shogal 135307993
1177 tl000 134788460
1178 psyotee 134042616
1179 michaelFung 133991776
1180 1248 133915900
1181 Accyp 133071191
1182 LoAT_Kyoma 133066229
1183 mrC 132811159
1184 Lorendar 132731533
1185 kaltaxa 132445817
1186 AndyP 132199396
1187 Lalala_sondar 131950306
1188 hwy 131916307
1189 dund 131652353
1190 SaltyLogic 131444172
1191 Mushy 131374156
1192 0x29 131337127
1193 DavidvR 131007283
1194 Mikhal 130350039
1195 datahaven 130257324
1196 Aciid 130155894
1197 VladThePaler 129827720
1198 Manuel341 129505141
1199 Raul 129418537
1200 JohnnyB1988 129098804
1201 camenni 129057480
1202 Polled_IO 128850731
1203 Codablo 128788120
1204 Manchen 128773088
1205 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1206 EvilMonkey 128492437
1207 HeroToken 128453545
1208 Creep-Empire 128188691
1209 Winter_Owl 128029945
1210 Mampf 128029867
1211 CBoon 127935980
1212 Astriania 127815475
1213 SirParadox 127537394
1214 Cokezero 127456263
1215 SamTheCat 127097772
1216 BigMosis 127089124
1217 lDICHl 126673051
1218 bleachhun 126478823
1219 Optiminx 126465216
1220 Nashil 126366833
1221 Darathor 126364836
1222 VanNar 126302347
1223 Bleachhun 126268602
1224 iamgqr 126221628
1225 Filissimo 126057731
1226 Daz 125926366
1227 Tragon 125877952
1228 Raisor 125724738
1229 cayes 125650402
1230 inferno 125519131
1231 haaduken 125514729
1232 GT500 125173172
1233 Bric 125086205
1234 BlackAngel 125054190
1235 FloFri 124871246
1236 ponka 124506774
1237 maoxian 124459355
1238 Antagonist 124456027
1239 Almaravarion 124409190
1240 Kanduras 124405125
1241 sunscreep 124184211
1242 Roswell 124131382
1243 SamBlot 124118385
1244 Chris1 123541154
1245 jaydee 123303462
1246 Awesomeadda 122570452
1247 Uplink 122528482
1248 Sleek 122087850
1249 Rydia 122078815
1250 SpaceRedleg 121976787
1251 Christoth 121874558
1252 axel_ice 121605951
1253 alextangchao 121479708
1254 HappeyHunter 121066043
1255 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1256 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1257 Thynosaur 120048296
1258 Freebex 120038900
1259 gostin2k 119963706
1260 Segmentation_Fault 119616665
1261 OneNonlyNova 119398229
1262 Lur 119365966
1263 nooBlue 119313871
1264 Numy 119033785
1265 Strongmint 118872374
1266 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1267 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1268 CarpetBook 118481971
1269 killy 118144125
1270 ExZtEd 117786213
1271 _aeixovu_ 117757728
1272 LogicalKip 117711959
1273 GiantZOC 117710947
1274 JoshJoe 117249367
1275 MrMcStabby 117144802
1276 Parsingphase 117028020
1277 SOJKOR88 116972410
1278 rep71Le 116277158
1279 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1280 GlitterNinja 116242393
1281 _Hal 116200305
1282 TomKapvik 116028742
1283 Unwannadie 115930553
1284 korda_machala 115902360
1285 machalvan 115786598
1286 Tobiti 115406813
1287 Time 114971413
1288 Voxera 114823653
1289 Zadmur 114570335
1290 Kippogis 114402004
1291 Jeriks 114296144
1292 Onix095 114252409
1293 Cade 113856968
1294 myszon 113812961
1295 TinyMan 113739003
1296 Seffylocks 113655942
1297 Tirix 113362983
1298 Klepacz 113341887
1299 GLaDOS 113296436
1300 kungfoo 112805635
1301 Deus_Vult 112614883
1302 CenturionNZ 112400641
1303 Hoya82 112373809
1304 Borneo 112119051
1305 GaryBusey 111706186
1306 Muggleman 111469034
1307 Provismet 111309487
1308 scouter535 111184770
1309 Frostwind 111077867
1310 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1311 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1312 TofuNinja 110839045
1313 xRaggaer 110822554
1314 dontPushTheButton 110755571
1315 TrashPony 110618681
1316 milhouse1337 110319897
1317 Phil_HX 110149274
1318 Bulletproof 110087946
1319 Glodenox 109973185
1320 MrFaul 109971844
1321 Arban 109638769
1322 BoilerFB72 109535032
1323 e11y 109526147
1324 Code_0 109322058
1325 oneII 109088753
1326 ThomasReed01 108802145
1327 Nivlac13 108786960
1328 Feigling 108622661
1329 Shadowfacts 108524822
1330 BradGman 108340085
1331 maps 108279898
1332 Onetrue 108192430
1333 BookBurner 107711409
1334 Duff 107706223
1335 purplerain 107311706
1336 argg 107310729
1337 Zekdyn 107235331
1338 szrudi 107099932
1339 JMN 107044754
1340 R3VOLV 106836712
1341 Tempytastic 106751339
1342 buckley310 106522355
1343 donnysobonny 106159608
1344 Xenophanes 106132476
1345 herbo4 106048170
1346 rowtuh 105707931
1347 Gubbel12345 105693742
1348 Denter 105616322
1349 CaptEmulation 105394712
1350 IonFury 105356655
1351 Neitrin 105218956
1352 foraphe 105165823
1353 OddCode 104760215
1354 gearbox 104653472
1355 FROSTB1T 104463265
1356 eating_cake 104445510
1357 Centanoul 104288706
1358 BigRed1 104207947
1359 Dreous 104185961
1360 Xaphir 104167408
1361 Rise 103604885
1362 Fiat_Nyx 103454868
1363 D4RH 103402827
1364 Matty 103401968
1365 nimrod 103097422
1366 HontoNoRoger 103050818
1367 Belfigor 103043415
1368 NFL 102883565
1369 Dim 102833259
1370 Flags 102825049
1371 JetBalsa 102663982
1372 dauryg 102571206
1373 wischi 102187872
1374 Clowen 102167041
1375 BuffyNZ 101808980
1376 Jamarkey 101784184
1377 ShunXin 101767121
1378 Kiborg 101747476
1379 MagJIOJI 101261634
1380 Riluna 101159302
1381 infectedm 100904473
1382 Randseed 100836198
1383 HerB 100793185
1384 FikiCZE 100397393
1385 Gugu 100348185
1386 chiching 100316612
1387 Mai 100094656
1388 ayoitsLuke 100071794
1389 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1390 Bobnine 99762498
1391 Pyrock 99553418
1392 DieZahl 99530211
1393 StKiller 99443819
1394 Friii 99432178
1395 Ondalf 99348418
1396 SpaceAutruch 99251051
1397 SirClassM 99024958
1398 photon 99004639
1399 Yeurch 98934999
1400 spamcow_moo 98886259
1401 Blattlaus 98822885
1402 sleukeleire 98736286
1403 SamousaFR 98559237
1404 Moa 98396472
1405 Graphikos 98285271
1406 mpiece 98153383
1407 Keitee 98143594
1408 rennat 97974462
1409 ChickenCombo 97859328
1410 KageJ 97796332
1411 Stolij 97107138
1412 thorns 96809525
1413 Aerique 96772817
1414 Splinterman 96749193
1415 Vanhal 96516299
1416 shaydow 96327704
1417 duckymirror 96002700
1418 RallyChris 95708270
1419 KaptainKrayola 95328994
1420 KHJGames 95307132
1421 ToonX 95189416
1422 vinny_silveira 95164733
1423 finnboggi 95120021
1424 Kukkino 95079925
1425 Liquid 94979955
1426 dawin 94914079
1427 Black-Shadow 94872073
1428 charlesdankwin 94775266
1429 Shira 94731431
1430 Wulkar 94643383
1431 DeVadder 94636109
1432 Bruiselee 94632534
1433 Aquaeyes 94358722
1434 sneaker 94091820
1435 Yanni 94058602
1436 Fiskmans 93924241
1437 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1438 RZR0 93879068
1439 Lexxicon 93709933
1440 ultra127 93670918
1441 dolmant 93603803
1442 RayderBlitz 93390723
1443 Murico 93365295
1444 IlyaN 93228204
1445 MrJakob64 93118980
1446 Fr33dum 92914560
1447 sic 92878127
1448 Toren 92858634
1449 Trigonaut 92834214
1450 thaelina 92773970
1451 NanoCraft 92640264
1452 Xax 92421965
1453 Archangel 92006958
1454 Ptasty 91775383
1455 Jamestom999 91765531
1456 DarkkOne 91655904
1457 ClusterCuss 91529578
1458 raks 91448067
1459 KeyserSoze 91172525
1460 Amrac 91156822
1461 Rotab 91132196
1462 NuSan 91131901
1463 fubz 91118377
1464 MarvinTMB 90984251
1465 kamil-p 90973360
1466 posejdon 90832421
1467 thisismana 90793068
1468 qeu 90783213
1469 Wangot 90667352
1470 danischu 90643518
1471 cdm014 90520178
1472 Einost 90506848
1473 _Lalaleyna 90449774
1474 Obelix 90203794
1475 Kochev 90005435
1476 EZK 89997171
1477 DrainPain 89909641
1478 DarkDestry 89677598
1479 KalmanRobert 89584678
1480 Mainpat 89521919
1481 Vedarta 89342889
1482 Viperl 89283803
1483 DougBeBallin 89040362
1484 Saiz08 88323510
1485 MeissaHeka 88286194
1486 dkalvak 88208912
1487 Liu233w 88204015
1488 Maty 88129049
1489 Kailes 88128323
1490 EntropysHelper 88020956
1491 JBYoshi 87989649
1492 Erendrake 87945455
1493 Mxxvi 87827319
1494 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1495 Lepiz 87588569
1496 tablekorner 87585044
1497 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1498 bchris 87401062
1499 stillstate 87373232
1500 Lozboz 86926042
1501 SilentCode 86473006
1502 Sente 86294760
1503 LecterSpecter 86230584
1504 mars 86194521
1505 Zykli 85868710
1506 Flicken 85590279
1507 War 85492265
1508 JimBozo 85406203
1509 Erik 85334595
1510 BogdanBiv 85279078
1511 Tovarish 85221318
1512 rEdolunatic 84969431
1513 Pav234 84964998
1514 MarkoeZ 84904013
1515 Caliko 84826760
1516 DroidFreak 84759276
1517 Calfa 84623879
1518 JeanDoe 84557849
1519 Queezle 84532363
1520 yingted 84510085
1521 cheesebatt 84392712
1522 prosis 84249784
1523 Drevo 84028457
1524 Alekseyka 83803526
1525 Sparadraph 83764071
1526 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1527 alirmon 83608989
1528 ayrtep 83413790
1529 Noli 83146535
1530 Archeron 83146059
1531 kaho 83145908
1532 NeteruOsmosis 83013910
1533 Piklor 83005428
1534 Ranamar 82878608
1535 aoba0821 82819173
1536 Cithoge 82733090
1537 BeanPie 82527935
1538 Administrator- 82516288
1539 Ddsluke 82474357
1540 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1541 HawkRebles 82452486
1542 Tigris360 82421593
1543 Nitfet 82412433
1544 ForgeMind 82382888
1545 ByGt2x44 82228423
1546 MrMeseeks 82132689
1547 Neommastermind 82041155
1548 EdgarOSalas 81987979
1549 StealKiller 81821080
1550 Lutopia 81700913
1551 Geras 81450084
1552 Hans 81379895
1553 mute 81276832
1554 Sigve 81189941
1555 Qrees 80858795
1556 watermal 80823399
1557 Silten 80569225
1558 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1559 slcy 80342849
1560 C123 80255579
1561 KreuzBe 80249589
1562 Rolezn 80205823
1563 mio 79926326
1564 Flixer 79885720
1565 Bug 79770274
1566 Namahanna 79676106
1567 Zergeich 79529611
1568 kooliah 79497715
1569 SirJeslek 79400769
1570 Q13214 79276506
1571 chentian 79183152
1572 Sphinx 79074370
1573 d3vous 78895872
1574 Cardiner 78894547
1575 ixron 78867883
1576 KevinH 78805039
1577 Bleem 78732906
1578 RFHolloway 78696758
1579 Momo 78430451
1580 Tobrasticos 78204501
1581 Syanmil 78178602
1582 smaykit 78143007
1583 Arjuna 78142245
1584 jeepwned 77975668
1585 mj_marathon 77951598
1586 Dorgo 77785335
1587 Chocodiot 77676555
1588 hyperpuke152 77606279
1589 RuberCuber 77531666
1590 Scorpior_gh 77501768
1591 iron_warrior_ 77498160
1592 Nidit 77170285
1593 Groobs 77115918
1594 Tinman 77010771
1595 Gnyss 76906186
1596 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1597 pidom 76841316
1598 sybaik 76786550
1599 Lt_Ghost 76772699
1600 nabo_c 76634494
1601 JOURLOY 76627343
1602 Pajarraco 76595952
1603 SkyLion 76569964
1604 jamesmoey 76426106
1605 Raydiation 76358685
1606 tpart 76242041
1607 catofire 75690143
1608 TheViat 75642164
1609 Eskatre 75586154
1610 panaramix 75517428
1611 VaLLe 75402729
1612 Leonyx 75386692
1613 QAQ 75166898
1614 Augl 75073873
1615 Malbene90 75051143
1616 geoncic 75039564
1617 Gadjung 74930967
1618 TungstenShield 74746661
1619 Piik 74731250
1620 Cz4r 74552469
1621 Reinstein 74435641
1622 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1623 Professor_ 74166990
1624 Tanjitsu 73971857
1625 BigBug 73949175
1626 Cuttz 73806707
1627 porkus 73800043
1628 NutCustard 73786735
1629 Origamiboss 73775115
1630 Syllaris 73666275
1631 EricGuo 73582441
1632 Alaktar 73530473
1633 DiamondDave 73456298
1634 XeToRoG 73410579
1635 Scotchi 73210022
1636 SisioMakoto 73195422
1637 Shay 73158170
1638 Fish013 73093072
1639 BrrIce 73027769
1640 firestarter 72836889
1641 worTeX 72757214
1642 Abaretta 72738100
1643 vvav 72659305
1644 krokiet81 72634691
1645 Quarks 72549510
1646 StoryOfTime 72473306
1647 Zeracronius 72464335
1648 Zigs 72450531
1649 Liaev 72363603
1650 d1nnozo 72363365
1651 TorA 72227289
1652 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1653 DeiZoN 72084954
1654 Aliar 72064200
1655 erardolath 71932297
1656 truekabal 71872007
1657 Xemu 71863661
1658 Zaf 71779015
1659 Creepz 71663978
1660 Immueggpain 71588634
1661 capt 71572325
1662 0x00 71526494
1663 Yordo 71490447
1664 BenjaminCuningham 71442456
1665 avdg_ 71298863
1666 dansrogers 71286242
1667 smanches 71279726
1668 Kaaku 71257797
1669 trollberry 71232564
1670 antosop 71203777
1671 FaceWound 71182246
1672 KroL 71119567
1673 ricochet1k 70994732
1674 Always 70969227
1675 Pupudski 70961841
1676 ferdelyszys 70961102
1677 TheJP 70913219
1678 Rustybishop 70780490
1679 giftpresent 70731276
1680 PuddingSenator 70590660
1681 RoBe 70478864
1682 SullyMAN 70469493
1683 Beria86 70427230
1684 wubwub 70408933
1685 Yyg 70315898
1686 DirtyMitts 70308598
1687 Adunato 70211819
1688 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1689 Weevilgenius 70177085
1690 Casegard 70173879
1691 leggobeast_ 70142499
1692 sEver 69986515
1693 Pakaran 69944050
1694 Letanze 69928963
1695 Jaemon 69882464
1696 Grrbrr404 69742764
1697 Tyac 69738407
1698 ThaBomb 69731134
1699 Shaggrath 69719840
1700 Monstic 69682266
1701 Turtax 69550045
1702 REDUCER 69496343
1703 bometo 69238429
1704 Yew 69228645
1705 Doc 69157525
1706 Katterton 69155767
1707 jschult 69053767
1708 chin24 69020456
1709 Fabiano 69013108
1710 Darkstar 68916987
1711 Akaidus 68843173
1712 HeliosUnbound 68767510
1713 Spacer82 68710625
1714 bkconrad 68673816
1715 zorphe 68636917
1716 Shiva 68413333
1717 Megaboz 68301746
1718 Dragon1115 68164623
1719 Mad_Lenny 68085412
1720 JustARandom 68040774
1721 Spirys 67844507
1722 patrick1 67841239
1723 resir014 67783474
1724 PeterUK 67717124
1725 Prime 67655377
1726 Lanatir 67418967
1727 jakeNiemiec 67295317
1728 ACTA 67084323
1729 HandsomeGrant 67025969
1730 666 66999369
1731 Iagoat 66943859
1732 jfren484 66842805
1733 Al-coholic 66774140
1734 captainRocked 66717262
1735 -KM 66716600
1736 dmb 66574455
1737 killerkitten82 66478876
1738 bady 66467836
1739 Dreconus 66451522
1740 Kaldri 66424380
1741 TheBear 66225856
1742 Ditchbuster 66148104
1743 Tardigrade 66130460
1744 KillThaNoise 66073974
1745 Binz 66027882
1746 koziolek 66016981
1747 lilmama 65811418
1748 Bob_On_A_Log 65742367
1749 Nahakiole 65725343
1750 FlexFerrum 65720223
1751 Undefined 65682977
1752 GentGaming 65669484
1753 findyourexit 65654209
1754 kr_eten 65614208
1755 tj007alfa 65607831
1756 Fre_d 65451167
1757 Christianski 65411156
1758 Firelord101 65323900
1759 Terezian 65285100
1760 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
1761 magiman 65266987
1762 Stelmine 65096522
1763 mima 65092847
1764 Squag 65060572
1765 mistica 65008839
1766 Iranite 64781701
1767 Rubra 64718824
1768 th_pion 64706900
1769 JekkoJack 64581034
1770 Baddeveloper 64549094
1771 FlyingHusky 64498915
1772 TiffanyTrump 64465854
1773 Rivz 64456522
1774 Brakett 64395176
1775 Pierrot 64343107
1776 PCarton 64208516
1777 Yankes 64203837
1778 karin 64164651
1779 fakusb 64072109
1780 pandemic 64040123
1781 dougli 63923263
1782 Sparshong 63881672
1783 Metalicurt 63848310
1784 psyberduckling 63741975
1785 Elsadelse 63667287
1786 Zanzan 63666404
1787 lahilahi12 63616873
1788 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
1789 Xitay 63462253
1790 Pogomgn 63458002
1791 Shadou 63357533
1792 zeff 63213344
1793 turnburgler 63169147
1794 Communication 63103905
1795 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
1796 matttheamazin 63012944
1797 Eugene 62977301
1798 Panic 62930938
1799 Rose_Hip 62792921
1800 langer 62748849
1801 Ivan_B21 62511562
1802 egehanhk 62504772
1803 billybonz 62371196
1804 Hambone 62350196
1805 Rohlex32 62182760
1806 scruffalupogus 62117645
1807 uBdead 62087384
1808 Belegang 62047974
1809 Alucard 62041247
1810 begemot_x 62017155
1811 Pevik 62002740
1812 Sabistik 61913654
1813 moeho 61901506
1814 Incubugs 61770045
1815 deadtony 61764592
1816 TANEdos 61418400
1817 Aidenster 61412920
1818 amram 61148234
1819 Dzentak 61093026
1820 Bags77 61068297
1821 nostrimo 61044951
1822 EmuFarmer 60848362
1823 deathx91 60703411
1824 Phi 60668009
1825 Yenz 60521613
1826 Yikal 60415655
1827 DevKirill 60383135
1828 mdrewt 60302030
1829 epiQQ 60288981
1830 ToxicGrease 60200798
1831 Frhay 60184853
1832 swan_master 60141709
1833 BiggestBombs 59930854
1834 Snipedown 59884800
1835 dadou 59878479
1836 KniveS 59834100
1837 xorxcel 59682097
1838 Azif 59663418
1839 Kurtz 59525994
1840 aubranium 59423382
1841 TCATTCC 59422959
1842 ArchSly 59377609
1843 AMD 59367543
1844 Shrike 59346202
1845 hakiour 59346145
1846 Riv 59315840
1847 Adamant 59231810
1848 Entchenklein 59193718
1849 FlipK 59035222
1850 vyacheslav 58968422
1851 Ferk 58936894
1852 ddL 58905251
1853 NTForG 58867765
1854 suffus 58720785
1855 Sabelrider 58700003
1856 Allenthalben 58683250
1857 geek2games 58663973
1858 Juanvi 58593122
1859 MadLowes 58400814
1860 tricid 58381470
1861 Rocketboy314 58333063
1862 Varga 58314520
1863 Glomzubuk 58157667
1864 The_Overseer 58145625
1865 Pillboxing 58063670
1866 Rptwist 58060378
1867 Nazzeth 57971601
1868 efyx 57920583
1869 Shadowhound 57918570
1870 res0Nanz 57870716
1871 albitos 57859886
1872 integrii 57851167
1873 xAPPx 57761359
1874 Rohem 57709299
1875 EZTrip 57686809
1876 esq 57672193
1877 Cromdale 57664740
1878 FluppyTuppy 57387567
1879 braddollar 57335924
1880 Estecka 57239616
1881 lowercase 57145062
1882 LokiSharp 57127510
1883 Mindstyler 57025566
1884 Cloulez 56935958
1885 s312312321 56900973
1886 Squash 56836517
1887 Angle 56830971
1888 rushpixy 56786519
1889 Lew210 56769770
1890 Xaust 56708544
1891 LuossG 56614260
1892 Demonisch 56453152
1893 ZILOT 56450934
1894 InfiniteJoe 56398418
1895 tabernak 56369061
1896 CoderJun 56324028
1897 Mayo-san 56211224
1898 MaZDuR 56204381
1899 HJsam 56164305
1900 ThorloX 56122926
1901 Serloock 56118176
1902 Adamos 56016703
1903 zekho 55910378
1904 sacroimper 55758753
1905 nalfeo 55715663
1906 Tarbonator 55649976
1907 Nelephais 55546811
1908 Leman 55533727
1909 Yith 55272390
1910 toi333 55242955
1911 cantabar 55088698
1912 Somotaw 55071530
1913 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
1914 Darkminion 55015737
1915 Uchi21PL 54963324
1916 Katacka 54946119
1917 dnitrous 54910466
1918 TheLurps 54820339
1919 dikaeopolis 54685125
1920 DraKounet 54648330
1921 herrwasserfall 54625559
1922 Queezel 54600073
1923 henderb 54577855
1924 i80 54509201
1925 Dietah 54495289
1926 Veldrin 54494702
1927 NeonKraze 54451524
1928 foenix 54427817
1929 Meta 54366853
1930 LaComiconor 54315080
1931 Feanix 54239259
1932 iskander-m 54200439
1933 Hsitirb 54185052
1934 AsgarArn 54169128
1935 DrakeShady 54079224
1936 Knightshade 54042322
1937 shiz 54013957
1938 SyntheticSoul 54003352
1939 walruspuppies 53950571
1940 D4R 53894857
1941 Valerian 53853881
1942 csW 53767965
1943 telaatin 53718167
1944 Kranatus 53709241
1945 Guilekiller 53678354
1946 Mrhappy15 53668136
1947 -cory- 53653372
1948 Eugenocide 53634853
1949 ThynKy 53556044
1950 Maroba 53551520
1951 Dignissi 53486236
1952 pakopa 53429129
1953 CHARLIEHB1 53338695
1954 Samskyf 53326620
1955 EraTic 53261173
1956 Poxymyr 53204000
1957 NECKTER 53078965
1958 Toolmaker 53000301
1959 Tost 52980206
1960 Joelito 52885726
1961 sgd66 52864237
1962 NoisiV 52796714
1963 Ranxerox 52783770
1964 matheussampaio 52753805
1965 SpikeTrack 52748646
1966 Sixfinger 52699604
1967 Brokndremes 52637784
1968 Aavak 52637722
1969 jupotter 52601463
1970 Phillip2550 52590492
1971 sudorandom 52580528
1972 Dreysion 52571682
1973 vnought 52381242
1974 AL76 52379828
1975 Tiretor 52314944
1976 ansible555 52212335
1977 nottak 52156016
1978 sl0p3r 52151152
1979 A__Gun 52135697
1980 Sipike 52005837
1981 RenardDesChamps 51987258
1982 Sweeper 51937918
1983 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
1984 GamerDan2nd 51876989
1985 me_alive 51859209
1986 backseat 51823845
1987 ciege7041 51822694
1988 r0ar 51811923
1989 smokums 51791754
1990 SuperTaunt 51782882
1991 SScreePP 51738911
1992 Osthekake 51671571
1993 senny90 51627591
1994 timmeissner 51625988
1995 RaskVann 51616346
1996 KittyTack 51598463
1997 Lampe 51583402
1998 Souly 51491051
1999 nsatter 51484405
2000 KasyxPL 51476389
2001 Ymind 51470812
2002 dcgan 51468034
2003 Manadh 51442966
2004 madcow 51396703
2005 FigTree 51361914
2006 h4ck 51360976
2007 AdeptOfNone 51338012
2008 CConstantine 51249265
2009 Sarthobi 51172406
2010 Demondim 51097542
2011 Zul 51077833
2012 IcePear 50934973
2013 Sympa 50875435
2014 Tytoo 50856362
2015 AliceHomolog 50849009
2016 SixPairsOfFeet 50834011
2017 bwkerenza 50791355
2018 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2019 lashtear 50773812
2020 shiro137 50718777
2021 Peejee 50686275
2022 danferr 50666620
2023 Ra_zac 50653784
2024 Erebos87 50618349
2025 Mel 50492819
2026 fudgeRaider 50424010
2027 funslug 50423528
2028 Cyan0 50402649
2029 Squosher 50381346
2030 Gafail 50334949
2031 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2032 Fealine 50230667
2033 Kpow 50191127
2034 RacerMaster 50154146
2035 genmaster 50147708
2036 JamesLesko 50139622
2037 kyungra 50118439
2038 loko 50068881
2039 ckitching 50001429
2040 EddyCro 49991416
2041 Morwoen 49914450
2042 MrGrim 49901490
2043 BAKup 49775336
2044 Neros 49767902
2045 BigDvsRL 49763857
2046 Alexebz 49763625
2047 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2048 Tokelu 49668975
2049 f69m 49658933
2050 RedAlert_007 49625333
2051 Parabolic 49563303
2052 vtr 49562356
2053 MKonoha 49538123
2054 vkhlpizf 49460211
2055 Harrian 49432545
2056 bnevs 49413366
2057 YAWN_ 49404738
2058 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2059 Hatti 49323865
2060 Razer 49259641
2061 Zyxor 49248635
2062 Periosa 49219082
2063 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2064 arzo 49140592
2065 kraqlobster 49106993
2066 Animatrix 49078799
2067 ienh 48970584
2068 Balu 48755290
2069 Orby 48650372
2070 SiriousHunter 48639657
2071 polygamma 48589967
2072 kolya7k 48587902
2073 Loena 48437387
2074 The_Jewbaccaa 48363749
2075 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2076 collettiquette 48329230
2077 RustyDriver 48311476
2078 Helios 48290958
2079 Doonish 48290584
2080 lytedev 48210730
2081 Zuler 48159041
2082 IceDragon 48154843
2083 CommanderA9 48100705
2084 bluewave 48074116
2085 TheReaper2319 48069008
2086 Imperator 47810333
2087 wennitao 47805687
2088 flyingff 47775003
2089 zavoisky 47752002
2090 village 47725633
2091 Frenthos 47689394
2092 thematrixuncoded 47651802
2093 Thzunu 47576583
2094 Unforeseen 47551547
2095 TwoThe 47535532
2096 Tynian 47506041
2097 Putty 47439608
2098 Aeko 47393435
2099 Mineroboter 47353429
2100 Keve 47322975
2101 Andhard 47263281
2102 Devenv 47198403
2103 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2104 Dekay 47137263
2105 Mush 47107686
2106 Twinsen 47086562
2107 Mongoose 47071914
2108 Dumbsnark 47029901
2109 MrBig2 47016768
2110 _nullptr_ 46940207
2111 PancakeReaper 46932015
2112 Aridor 46914777
2113 ScooterV 46882978
2114 Ripper 46842320
2115 Zephir 46828291
2116 Bababaa 46794703
2117 Joshy 46719957
2118 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2119 MiserableCat 46683886
2120 c45y 46556131
2121 Douggernort 46438691
2122 eternitycoder 46438165
2123 tesztbandi 46378994
2124 Mortgag 46369042
2125 tincat 46333985
2126 Maikeru 46297094
2127 SirWestcott 46230948
2128 Tempest 46225406
2129 Artlis 46171456
2130 PleaseHelpMe 46090554
2131 DangerTime 46065421
2132 PHenley 46054872
2133 pogo531 46004411
2134 br3athein 45991400
2135 Hemmar 45957449
2136 Mongooz 45939078
2137 Zininzinin 45910652
2138 Starficz 45888416
2139 Austusm 45833920
2140 shukari 45821285
2141 Haito 45804615
2142 Lehmi 45800130
2143 Putmacher 45692870
2144 Frenchie4111 45641278
2145 zomeity 45609308
2146 Quality_Error 45609229
2147 MajiK 45589403
2148 Zododd 45576433
2149 Gambitboy 45528648
2150 ilovecatstew 45499602
2151 Cybeaer 45447056
2152 KEVIN 45441173
2153 GalatasXF 45385405
2154 Timberwolf8592 45327727
2155 thinic 45264540
2156 Zeglect 45245176
2157 JohnDevelops 45215683
2158 icyheat00 45188310
2159 Miner 45152534
2160 Arkhane 45137703
2161 DrJamgo 45096359
2162 siimphh 45071584
2163 getherpetr 44953527
2164 Ayylemeow 44913593
2165 Uba98cz 44902039
2166 Swifttech 44869976
2167 Taelia 44831660
2168 StonerHayden 44808050
2169 deni-thorn 44702799
2170 Fiftyseven 44677339
2171 Tapheski 44620548
2172 RedRobin 44619831
2173 Normalso 44592033
2174 Mystery_enigma 44527938
2175 nudelkurre 44505739
2176 Radjax 44305500
2177 Ollatair 44282132
2178 Yashagoro 44263293
2179 Ekareya 44223646
2180 LoneWolf6 44210997
2181 Gwendalyn 44179485
2182 BlackNetwork 44139537
2183 K101 44013959
2184 incocknito 43970819
2185 Iamesnow 43910964
2186 wiggydave10 43904329
2187 Telperond 43888024
2188 ErwinCheng 43887346
2189 Gaxsax 43865415
2190 Baricus 43794731
2191 Dimidrol112 43778003
2192 JayHook 43777037
2193 GeYuKa 43760238
2194 Harmar 43729872
2195 Volition 43714417
2196 lijunhaoshaleni 43606429
2197 Primoz56 43481055
2198 XMortX 43407863
2199 MetalV 43388433
2200 hyramgraff 43384679
2201 Siks 43301406
2202 glunx 43288796
2203 Stilgar 43285924
2204 Talistan 43283001
2205 wellgeter 43279641
2206 neboy421 43276392
2207 Gniblik 43170980
2208 SteelCobra 43089038
2209 Nailss 43027946
2210 hazto 42973724
2211 Rhein 42943800
2212 Hale 42885606
2213 Lumyo 42877450
2214 TsujiWolf 42868837
2215 Pietzaahh 42840562
2216 gejava 42830998
2217 Terminator-T850 42825076
2218 Cyxtrix 42797969
2219 dawid1103 42792782
2220 gbeard 42787003
2221 PaicFR 42769733
2222 BunBun 42733360
2223 XionTU 42703984
2224 Just95 42687906
2225 caterpie 42658782
2226 esven 42635115
2227 Fushy 42618692
2228 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2229 ISMETA 42585417
2230 tpcstld 42570200
2231 Zabiwabi 42562266
2232 Anthony1 42513833
2233 KOR_Solidarity 42507763
2234 Tinonino 42400785
2235 Maker 42364261
2236 jopil 42318339
2237 godel 42296481
2238 patricus 42218813
2239 bkfarns 42191103
2240 wulv3rin 42064974
2241 Tonatsi 42043625
2242 Deign 41948268
2243 int_temp 41905433
2244 Jyson 41866483
2245 vijoc 41845002
2246 smjohnso 41736430
2247 Mordor 41735734
2248 PPGamer 41635893
2249 brento73 41625910
2250 qqmouse 41613904
2251 woz 41527471
2252 JorgeJCH 41493418
2253 ofirl 41472668
2254 Meepwned 41424782
2255 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2256 severedx 41358259
2257 Lukas76 41352874
2258 Taumantis 41350883
2259 FatalErrorX 41345865
2260 Doomod 41344951
2261 scoin 41321778
2262 frige 41250588
2263 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2264 bregell 41209441
2265 Yora 41168878
2266 McCscreep 41140431
2267 ObamaLlama 41129223
2268 Starb 41113631
2269 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2270 austinblade5 41077088
2271 Sirwinks 41063608
2272 akdombrowski 41049415
2273 mmarski 41001281
2274 kylar 40991658
2275 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2276 frozen 40964225
2277 Danielv 40935121
2278 Chutt 40905882
2279 DrisanJames 40905582
2280 orainge 40876213
2281 Olfi01 40852417
2282 TheWatkinator 40751234
2283 TheLoneWolfMills 40705415
2284 Hollish 40702225
2285 Gobbolock 40608043
2286 Layl 40556315
2287 gokussx4 40548551
2288 Syncaidius 40527806
2289 silentpoots 40496333
2290 deskEdge 40479557
2291 Gankdalf 40471982
2292 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2293 DivineOmega 40453911
2294 Guigui 40447370
2295 maxmati 40362427
2296 Kollock 40332585
2297 Tyzor 40312100
2298 Go4Payne 40287681
2299 Cambion 40273073
2300 korro 40251141
2301 Skullious 40234417
2302 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2303 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2304 lmanikCZ 40088018
2305 NoirPhoenix 40072570
2306 Gruximillian 40059468
2307 Dani3l 40050440
2308 KoalaKnight 40032588
2309 killerqwerty 40019036
2310 LTU 39918368
2311 DrMonocle 39857681
2312 atsmith 39831647
2313 ifguen 39789251
2314 RKDN 39756674
2315 Daneleus 39737330
2316 CaptainObious 39730425
2317 Edigno 39563267
2318 Kuruaki 39550202
2319 SlipStream 39536969
2320 pa_well 39527599
2321 Ludo 39507011
2322 Johnson 39462006
2323 WeakBot 39436938
2324 Ragnarson 39398051
2325 urxvtcd 39297987
2326 RiceKab 39252950
2327 yimacedu 39223224
2328 Tarmon 39212480
2329 saminskip 39148309
2330 Indral 39054033
2331 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2332 bobinhed 39041091
2333 Gunny 38933698
2334 Mindless 38884797
2335 xstream 38862170
2336 SoulCure 38742346
2337 SystemDisc 38679550
2338 Sator_nr 38655540
2339 heimtag 38632364
2340 HerrKai 38528855
2341 Abfinz 38455544
2342 Ackeso 38442798
2343 Vyren 38428572
2344 nrweber 38358061
2345 Seasnap 38302471
2346 xFlawZy 38302427
2347 Divitto 38237896
2348 flyingkar2017 38156900
2349 BruceV1 38150189
2350 eci 38144557
2351 Nekane 38134820
2352 MasterNone 38132915
2353 Daegen 38113036
2354 Shadiez 38080079
2355 hawk32 38039693
2356 Ringsbane 37918312
2357 xtwicebornx 37892858
2358 Abditus 37878938
2359 Mr_Trees 37860181
2360 DolFynn 37819791
2361 MoonTzu 37813876
2362 Elling 37766932
2363 tyouki 37753375
2364 avp2501 37735933
2365 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2366 Rastikko 37670085
2367 ThePaer 37649008
2368 Zerfall 37644252
2369 Jiffies 37640244
2370 KingDunco 37630043
2371 Tannerz 37628193
2372 aragonnetje6 37605413
2373 Scyt 37596032
2374 exaV 37589590
2375 Oddstr13 37586689
2376 m2496 37567706
2377 djkeeg 37516722
2378 Subfter 37452451
2379 Ciesson 37436218
2380 ArtBell 37433119
2381 LeQwasd 37393751
2382 BalzA 37376715
2383 Havelable 37366070
2384 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2385 CrossXBones 37327854
2386 IanReed 37316210
2387 Tiuri 37244456
2388 7-Thunders 37238354
2389 kikooo 37120789
2390 tgrkzus 37108003
2391 MaTTaDox 37104524
2392 Nukyo 37097297
2393 MaJellin 37076707
2394 Patch 37064125
2395 LoveL 37054456
2396 Pi4nist 37051340
2397 Cybren 37021898
2398 ZenC0der 37020067
2399 YiamiYo 36950819
2400 Caphaldor 36917693
2401 Assassin33 36893071
2402 Hebeh 36880214
2403 KryziK 36851710
2404 XCompWiz 36799718
2405 hoppelchen 36784542
2406 Holski 36761848
2407 Meloire 36752539
2408 Nevrdid 36724414
2409 Snickerpuz 36690688
2410 Skylve 36666561
2411 Sherex 36627176
2412 Thraxxaldor 36618911
2413 ScayTrase 36544575
2414 WheatEars 36530133
2415 evilmaniac 36514115
2416 Camamoow 36509807
2417 LittleEwok 36411585
2418 MetarchR00t 36356885
2419 NitroEvil 36309035
2420 LiiLUD 36306191
2421 MiniBouncy 36298484
2422 rusty198 36294241
2423 Daddatt 36276871
2424 robin9955 36242686
2425 ensomoto 36212749
2426 Uzze 36193396
2427 Animapix 36163996
2428 Appeltaartu 36154448
2429 Donaupanther 36079297
2430 COG 36063257
2431 zensoup 36015918
2432 GuyBota 36009524
2433 xaf 35996355
2434 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2435 Sky-Net 35980640
2436 Japer 35940515
2437 traeddle 35920774
2438 Snisn 35808310
2439 CrazyMath 35801565
2440 RobotJones 35801534
2441 aba 35771796
2442 Garik 35767306
2443 Jewish_Overlord 35717570
2444 Phraap 35709775
2445 namon 35699852
2446 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2447 fleetster_15 35608390
2448 coder79 35600831
2449 Nabbs1 35591379
2450 Reynicke 35568288
2451 Draud 35487512
2452 Vaadasch 35472141
2453 tollus 35466910
2454 Niikelion 35452075
2455 citizentwelve 35394252
2456 tiniuclx 35349701
2457 steinvik 35307760
2458 s1akr 35287395
2459 LunicLynx 35284268
2460 puffyboa 35153903
2461 Dryn 35098640
2462 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2463 LarsEbert 35073852
2464 Scrin 35068559
2465 dogofsad 35060908
2466 t3jem 34996085
2467 ColdFusion 34980471
2468 PsioniCM 34953221
2469 Acceptor 34941764
2470 blitzmann 34921109
2471 Yakthalion 34909267
2472 HardKor 34904378
2473 kim_kostya 34901898
2474 GNEW 34900659
2475 Lev_CT 34894578
2476 Cyb3r 34877808
2477 Kolo9 34868340
2478 Karnigel 34839834
2479 DavidTriphon 34838016
2480 var1able 34633364
2481 kotlingo 34624737
2482 dev_null 34584397
2483 Dagon 34570056
2484 VucaKuca 34558164
2485 ManyCookies 34492736
2486 composite_x 34490342
2487 fatso113 34448552
2488 Crazzi 34437569
2489 Aquaxoc 34373068
2490 Sparklefart 34275260
2491 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2492 Kap 34201688
2493 Aknakos 34179621
2494 NautilusM 34169694
2495 Fashbinder 34150872
2496 fleetster_13 34133776
2497 Fracter 34103831
2498 Exitium 34097901
2499 Benjahert 34058260
2500 Sartan 34018739
2501 Sekoia 33999236
2502 kmorgue49 33851506
2503 Straith 33847353
2504 Xipovski 33844303
2505 QXT 33828925
2506 Bazinga 33816675
2507 muscaiu 33801933
2508 Laszlowaty 33765005
2509 Hermit 33754156
2510 Ek_Balaam 33749546
2511 Scathing 33721380
2512 dimbadc 33679992
2513 SysGabriel 33669041
2514 Hileo 33647287
2515 ACodewalker 33516317
2516 McVador 33508056
2517 nicsNick 33444713
2518 LingYuan 33443479
2519 Ague 33437047
2520 Jbite 33397808
2521 stongej 33360055
2522 Aran 33307140
2523 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
2524 Yefllower 33262230
2525 Raller_B 33230739
2526 Halbarad 33185341
2527 QubeNub 33172168
2528 Idlehumor 33170861
2529 GuardianGD 33131309
2530 malaqias 33119251
2531 Xawirses 33102564
2532 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
2533 Leeran 33068342
2534 g0liath 33042197
2535 Kirtone 33013869
2536 Synapse 32986809
2537 karosyrup 32984974
2538 Eltee 32939411
2539 Tsungen 32853485
2540 fragmeister 32832857
2541 Fizzik 32769937
2542 Kitsudesu 32719368
2543 Driskull 32691960
2544 AndyM 32650636
2545 Fount 32645840
2546 Herzklopfer 32611950
2547 tomPro 32606606
2548 Lachlan 32600557
2549 GrimCroVVs 32529838
2550 OverSimulated 32514936
2551 mojo 32512092
2552 Kashiwa 32441316
2553 DrMadEye 32413195
2554 undefinedUser 32406320
2555 yyang364 32395198
2556 Yrid 32392456
2557 pyroinfernia 32391946
2558 badaemeister 32378264
2559 Otwald 32373869
2560 Johanno 32364125
2561 Dethston 32324141
2562 pjw 32299872
2563 tyron82 32258998
2564 Warmduscher 32256270
2565 ENALI 32242083
2566 Hog_cake 32214881
2567 Kokx 32213438
2568 DsnowMan 32207099
2569 Dullvampire 32173998
2570 aekrylov 32173234
2571 Daklean 32159670
2572 T56 32144971
2573 Orsha 32134829
2574 evadz 32121149
2575 Dalden 32062164
2576 pflonk 32011264
2577 inGe 32006760
2578 Xtavatic 31997631
2579 Cursed 31971053
2580 MMaster 31943188
2581 Twoodeep 31933892
2582 johnmeat 31914655
2583 MrMarble 31902428
2584 Naka 31897604
2585 Antibus 31887265
2586 Doom599 31838737
2587 Shurrir 31803352
2588 FrozenFox 31757481
2589 Alextopher 31742534
2590 Just-J 31717885
2591 Fanquilen 31712619
2592 Usa 31662738
2593 MechaMouse 31610836
2594 Smurfopolis 31605615
2595 Paso 31591568
2596 ColErr 31514978
2597 aicis 31500846
2598 MattieTK 31497917
2599 BertyChainsaw 31391402
2600 RCG 31350652
2601 Titan 31344342
2602 drkwjhnsn 31342250
2603 Fixser 31340494
2604 sdot 31330210
2605 dobromir 31298210
2606 ChromaticPort 31274564
2607 Horus 31252447
2608 argail_2501 31208770
2609 Werxzy 31181571
2610 Vendor 31178881
2611 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
2612 jabberwhack 31158343
2613 dmifes 31129318
2614 HybridSpyda 31121307
2615 Dierme 31099576
2616 Zvin 31089489
2617 R3DT1D3 31087682
2618 Rab203 31072128
2619 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
2620 JayceSlayn 31009034
2621 LxEgotist 30983078
2622 omgbear 30966309
2623 Kregap 30963231
2624 Danger 30931925
2625 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
2626 oyfo 30928497
2627 Jonnerz 30922510
2628 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
2629 ChisMondo 30889571
2630 falisdoll 30867147
2631 malte 30847564
2632 Maxwellalltheway 30836750
2633 thmsn 30808365
2634 Treeman 30797620
2635 eversio 30783923
2636 Shuyya 30756035
2637 DeStein 30749017
2638 J4ckBl4ck 30743560
2639 Wbonx 30740076
2640 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
2641 shockingboring 30723494
2642 SneakHonk 30679934
2643 twizmo 30631587
2644 Makinit 30627986
2645 AnotherAltr 30627813
2646 Firestriker89 30622456
2647 aethr 30621612
2648 RCC 30562333
2649 Erduo 30550080
2650 firestarspelt 30549420
2651 codedev 30542676
2652 badlog 30533717
2653 twenty319 30524420
2654 nulhax 30429573
2655 Gitum 30414363
2656 MrY 30393026
2657 J_R 30367721
2658 Madknife 30352154
2659 Torins 30339312
2660 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
2661 Petri 30328654
2662 Sir_Dex 30308637
2663 PyroChiliarch 30276755
2664 Ruski 30274747
2665 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
2666 MPDG 30237579
2667 motschel 30193281
2668 Blothorn 30106012
2669 ConcealedToast 30089597
2670 grabosil 30087843
2671 mightyleguan 30087484
2672 CokeJunkie 30072776
2673 realkry 30072422
2674 nxxcxx 30056707
2675 ryosh5 30027134
2676 Math 30025779
2677 Reptar 30008957
2678 Jarzebowsky 29999988
2679 hohko 29986358
2680 Helven 29972600
2681 PadlaVan 29842664
2682 al13n 29790924
2683 LordHaywood 29760974
2684 WolfWings 29708677
2685 Eledwin 29682960
2686 alexosmoothie 29665214
2687 jeffacce 29656561
2688 codeurge 29626325
2689 evestraw 29610702
2690 Ohcrit 29597091
2691 WhatsupDom 29592717
2692 VERDICT 29555851
2693 Andir 29550190
2694 MrSnrub 29544839
2695 voidah 29532292
2696 blska 29525528
2697 DoctorMan 29500037
2698 David_RA 29493565
2699 hekman 29485540
2700 BlueYetii 29480260
2701 Dono 29434888
2702 Frop 29424267
2703 SmithJuly 29390993
2704 CodeOriginal 29383353
2705 sashir 29359922
2706 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
2707 jfryk 29304844
2708 fatken 29258308
2709 nadanddna 29246930
2710 Roggy 29177559
2711 Comand 29162358
2712 mridsole 29151714
2713 bavell 29114456
2714 kbanker 29106362
2715 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
2716 KryoKorpz 29041966
2717 m13d 29027742
2718 NT86 29009838
2719 bocong 29003255
2720 Lapapsnow 28968317
2721 Cracked 28948166
2722 SuicidalKitten 28930716
2723 MasterStormer 28924324
2724 b4l8 28918862
2725 Fasta 28913098
2726 MrYellow 28900673
2727 zbanana 28884853
2728 Delyethsan 28884097
2729 Michaleczek 28869076
2730 Filix 28846475
2731 Anesig 28839387
2732 Ch35TY 28838577
2733 DaveUnder 28829275
2734 redeven 28828310
2735 Beavotropper2 28821985
2736 TR-8R 28814951
2737 Sttiletto 28796867
2738 Turnba 28749162
2739 Doncho 28740248
2740 aAXEe 28729421
2741 Trinix 28724847
2742 Zer0h1nder 28723276
2743 ma7hatter 28699370
2744 Tkhenn 28693356
2745 Cadusa7 28668732
2746 Kurtzen 28654079
2747 Dkron 28645064
2748 flow 28617482
2749 Bertle 28602232
2750 icy 28556066
2751 Xebuc 28546347
2752 ganger-M 28529236
2753 TBNolan 28500776
2754 Necem 28471606
2755 texastoast5741 28471448
2756 EvilOwlz 28448295
2757 ZincYT 28379009
2758 Safari 28372992
2759 ChadDean 28357797
2760 DeeMooWoor 28346855
2761 MasterMoo 28338740
2762 MTS 28304930
2763 ohaganight 28288204
2764 Jirajha 28243435
2765 Minz 28224881
2766 Andromeda 28209018
2767 Xammie 28202947
2768 JeranRyvoan 28182068
2769 lennix 28159731
2770 McKing 28153277
2771 Lukey 28130582
2772 Bargais 28124788
2773 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
2774 Ildfuglen 28107022
2775 Craftymaan 28093194
2776 Quitra 28089308
2777 Karkan 28081876
2778 Cyberbot 28078372
2779 Ell 28054463
2780 the_M9 28050086
2781 pheonix 28023487
2782 SmokingLenny 27964035
2783 Fireduck 27899655
2784 ItsMyLogin 27891996
2785 Reyko 27889638
2786 Eran 27855075
2787 elWookie 27846092
2788 pettys 27843895
2789 appu226 27831263
2790 My_little_pony 27781342
2791 Ihki 27775108
2792 TheLegendofme 27752783
2793 Species-085-6 27742894
2794 Archerish 27715169
2795 Notester82 27663146
2796 reddzed 27653712
2797 anodit 27651613
2798 Preza8 27623760
2799 Schoolie440 27609180
2800 Crafter 27608852
2801 duncstin 27607164
2802 frosch03 27584341
2803 Mammufant 27581103
2804 Probius 27577160
2805 Nei 27545570
2806 cielak 27534196
2807 Daggrz 27524329
2808 Candor 27512736
2809 wiretransfer 27504029
2810 RHH 27464460
2811 MatraiGeri 27454619
2812 djwessel 27395056
2813 Rand73 27349173
2814 Daquicker 27306220
2815 DerKill 27296023
2816 changg_1991 27293412
2817 Tsadi 27262773
2818 Pithia 27261013
2819 Jeno 27259878
2820 Hunted 27189417
2821 SkillieZA 27183303
2822 waterfoul 27165179
2823 DocThomus 27152144
2824 DKETwitch 27124335
2825 shushu 27104291
2826 Wusels 27104063
2827 wjx123xxx 27052877
2828 deni64k 26997091
2829 Christopherical 26962436
2830 Petete 26960063
2831 NazTy 26958922
2832 p0lly 26954964
2833 Butters 26941561
2834 ChrisBit 26939481
2835 MrCeeJ 26907519
2836 Domonix 26903568
2837 Tumnus 26885612
2838 Onsive 26861124
2839 cpar 26813334
2840 Trudo 26812174
2841 murongyuyue 26807548
2842 etorix 26792022
2843 SunPaz 26790644
2844 Dreiken 26770957
2845 Driven 26770332
2846 Niconiconi 26767034
2847 Sariel 26762626
2848 BoneRipper 26754007
2849 hhstar 26737997
2850 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
2851 kikin 26698124
2852 crafterbombe 26668091
2853 MC_Dance 26653361
2854 Killerant 26638692
2855 10CPU 26634872
2856 Destierro 26604159
2857 CptGiggles 26582372
2858 superknoppix 26571607
2859 nybegblya 26558780
2860 Zakharn 26549449
2861 zeot 26537962
2862 ikiris 26523666
2863 Fugan 26521378
2864 dadah 26503977
2865 Xinyu-bot 26485893
2866 Val3ry 26434460
2867 james1652 26393743
2868 zero1 26393053
2869 Warden 26390967
2870 _PYRO42_ 26388471
2871 FunMan 26387911
2872 Blizi 26382223
2873 Thirstymidget28 26373412
2874 ethanol 26341973
2875 Anwinity 26341469
2876 Numbtongue 26337721
2877 JanKing 26308614
2878 Trapz 26306211
2879 kotyara 26267391
2880 hecub 26265638
2881 rymn 26259638
2882 nivrem 26243409
2883 mrRobot 26232029
2884 rigarium 26231878
2885 EdTheLoon 26230171
2886 PrimeCicada 26228685
2887 Parakoopa 26212866
2888 Samdalf 26186513
2889 Paydro 26153435
2890 Skyline969 26153027
2891 M0wLaue 26139689
2892 Etohax 26132065
2893 FrostBird347 26109997
2894 sunnhas 26093525
2895 MrMurkel 26089279
2896 andien 26084086
2897 Sabaraza 26059961
2898 gaffff 26057925
2899 OnniQv 26027298
2900 pierre-lorentz 26026295
2901 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
2902 Tonik 26007734
2903 AtomicKittenArmy 25994454
2904 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
2905 Goomy 25989752
2906 Arkinsaal 25970598
2907 thehoth 25942952
2908 bailli 25936861
2909 trooper 25895825
2910 bdbri 25875169
2911 Ugga 25839140
2912 Sskell 25814451
2913 sjfhsjfh 25789314
2914 Stians 25786063
2915 JonBrant 25764685
2916 Magix39 25678220
2917 Prradox 25663179
2918 MadMike261 25643470
2919 SofakingAwesome 25633190
2920 mycroft 25589867
2921 Seijo 25589797
2922 AlecBp 25564138
2923 astraycat 25550796
2924 Nigelli 25526790
2925 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
2926 Dromeosaur 25518221
2927 zkl2333 25511385
2928 YOLO 25493749
2929 Lyrdl 25469552
2930 Proxi 25434622
2931 GamesOmatic 25421698
2932 Grimmethy 25405182
2933 Winzalot 25399355
2934 Atom_36 25398629
2935 mephisto 25398607
2936 spidi150 25398514
2937 squid314 25382800
2938 NoodleHive 25373154
2939 kpron 25355402
2940 Philzy 25312231
2941 Mereo 25309183
2942 Zalabar 25292086
2943 Aramang 25281216
2944 BUDDAx2 25270785
2945 ggCzarny 25238675
2946 Foogles 25233103
2947 Pkerblaze 25232146
2948 Radu-Cosmin 25216506
2949 AhPook 25214783
2950 Dr00g 25212433
2951 berkinatila 25198915
2952 Famine 25163812
2953 Frellys 25117987
2954 Thantanos 25114832
2955 APieceOfCheese 25078440
2956 Nilwitch 25061376
2957 Fong 25051194
2958 Primax 25019172
2959 hehe1234123 25016212
2960 Remulus 24971703
2961 Mati559 24954922
2962 Bigbass 24954753
2963 lordbeezdje 24952605
2964 SilenceMoon 24941850
2965 Nevus 24931234
2966 Radlas 24930896
2967 Sintrinsic 24930776
2968 slots 24915743
2969 Ransom 24912226
2970 audiopathik 24888762
2971 Simeenz 24880778
2972 Ragair 24855201
2973 Skylander 24846102
2974 Raistling 24838391
2975 nullPlayer 24826642
2976 404-response 24814839
2977 MoYuYu 24803117
2978 Maxarr19 24766411
2979 Jurassic 24758826
2980 Pirtsi 24753096
2981 Railor 24735856
2982 Sendell 24725333
2983 Sevenless 24716478
2984 Nikiru 24708544
2985 PixelHunter 24689410
2986 JCHunter 24682718
2987 SuperJai 24663340
2988 outrageo 24646328
2989 DickTate4192 24619032
2990 scohour 24606751
2991 taoria 24595800
2992 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
2993 Snoosaphone 24579016
2994 RoboMaster 24578190
2995 Mimyck 24577549
2996 Aedynn 24568123
2997 Tonberry1031 24557708
2998 czp3009 24548681
2999 yoni 24547238
3000 Hated 24524017
3001 Mentl 24515059
3002 LightAndMagic 24496356
3003 drtk712 24493943
3004 Magicman5511 24479613
3005 sutekidayo 24470993
3006 uncia 24470030
3007 Lithia 24447236
3008 Specho 24425257
3009 TRangeman 24423559
3010 Pwk 24420160
3011 00001001 24372030
3012 Logway 24345632
3013 RaiDen1441 24340799
3014 GromphDyrr 24339533
3015 Schneiderr 24333009
3016 Medicdude 24308410
3017 Robc 24291098
3018 ZstP 24280086
3019 bhecox65 24265623
3020 Risauce 24262744
3021 Amraki 24253834
3022 Draconius 24251837
3023 snurre 24241860
3024 nallaj 24200054
3025 Bill_Hu 24194164
3026 Domi 24167067
3027 MrMongoose 24166787
3028 BennyB 24164736
3029 Cidrax 24102125
3030 M1kep 24069638
3031 helseq 24057647
3032 Peddlerism 24033591
3033 NextTurn 24030591
3034 intermezzio 23998358
3035 borasior 23984670
3036 arturo 23948477
3037 newcom 23931546
3038 Sharaal 23911515
3039 Miridius 23906417
3040 t2Masterchief 23899656
3041 Billyabong 23891562
3042 Strike08 23848581
3043 captixn 23846975
3044 Sujimoshi 23840728
3045 X5V 23840051
3046 techy89 23837386
3047 andersxa 23834259
3048 Kazimoto 23810935
3049 song001sam 23795265
3050 DrAenggd 23794632
3051 Asd 23776307
3052 Amarantz 23740901
3053 Colobon 23736071
3054 Dustin 23707193
3055 sketervi 23684535
3056 Nucloden 23672171
3057 uten 23667885
3058 Sovex66 23620142
3059 letsil 23619638
3060 Mefil 23588165
3061 gilfroyd 23578069
3062 TheNovi 23562645
3063 M3Ga 23557427
3064 thelittledanish 23545307
3065 ErrorHassei 23544130
3066 Kam 23541575
3067 Staz 23539353
3068 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3069 Maahes 23512779
3070 Cardy31 23494588
3071 Ketsueki 23480139
3072 Garmoran 23460157
3073 WhiteTurbine 23457838
3074 AceGently 23454939
3075 Zombiefied 23448345
3076 blackberry_pie 23438844
3077 Soloria 23425985
3078 Shaman_ 23420911
3079 TonyStarkScripting 23406742
3080 Pawn 23380358
3081 Zes 23331715
3082 MoleGaming 23309358
3083 NickyRom 23304471
3084 mtib 23281841
3085 SlimBoi 23260026
3086 Balandar 23255595
3087 Xira 23241611
3088 Master-Guy 23235849
3089 kavo 23230782
3090 kepamuk 23216605
3091 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3092 Trollio 23168090
3093 omegup 23167351
3094 mar 23132676
3095 Beenrak 23125857
3096 Hexagon 23105946
3097 Ashtell 23103965
3098 Daiv 23066633
3099 highCard 23055359
3100 protocolZ 23053140
3101 Ragejay 23049124
3102 Aeolin 23029393
3103 Max974 22999304
3104 RaginCajin 22976398
3105 Dust405 22974672
3106 screepyteej 22971649
3107 Akaricchi 22965260
3108 Fiodel 22962741
3109 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3110 Schabo 22892190
3111 lagartoverde 22891438
3112 HunterX 22862607
3113 Lachdown 22860499
3114 Valend 22852562
3115 Muaddib34 22839308
3116 jomak73 22834659
3117 Vix 22777234
3118 _BLU 22777095
3119 Draconus518 22775576
3120 Black_Binary 22766422
3121 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3122 Madaien 22735543
3123 alpacamama 22677652
3124 JBot 22676660
3125 snaph 22670657
3126 Sivash 22662349
3127 Maxfojtik 22651501
3128 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3129 Jonathan0903 22630334
3130 AcidUK 22628238
3131 ralphje 22621804
3132 jdarren 22547633
3133 klarrkin 22539695
3134 Kordrun 22519038
3135 nullptr222 22490306
3136 Morlack 22490201
3137 JokerT 22485629
3138 0x1011 22469097
3139 Gummy 22465877
3140 Hatschkim 22463074
3141 wowuhh 22458928
3142 domipapa 22458368
3143 Voicer 22426172
3144 Hrolfr 22414702
3145 Skilledthis 22403466
3146 dr-toboggan 22402051
3147 Hoodini 22399859
3148 Dampiix 22395990
3149 vulgarwozard 22388762
3150 fleetster_16 22381843
3151 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3152 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3153 Asgatoril 22315362
3154 Sofly 22300326
3155 Grub5 22288095
3156 kentipede 22287028
3157 HypN0tuK 22275352
3158 LukeM 22270735
3159 Kickguy223 22257107
3160 M4RC3L 22224166
3161 WYH 22187734
3162 Inglad 22177503
3163 None 22170167
3164 P1xm0x 22162256
3165 Discookie 22153965
3166 joelnn 22141962
3167 Liket 22103595
3168 Mordokay 22096599
3169 StercusTauri 22090187
3170 Shasty 22080132
3171 GHFlash 22079666
3172 Dracacula 22067456
3173 JunC 22064425
3174 Freedoms 22061666
3175 CorpseLike 22051788
3176 Solov1 22010508
3177 Belfry 22008060
3178 nerfnerf123 21996926
3179 Zeron0 21995211
3180 Unknownform 21967055
3181 Currency 21966346
3182 ATLUS 21966013
3183 Maey 21964369
3184 Jaffacake 21960765
3185 NotGael 21944417
3186 Log234 21938907
3187 GBE 21907125
3188 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3189 debugog 21881713
3190 T-Reb 21878189
3191 Tazm0 21875794
3192 bowl 21851131
3193 Trafz 21830335
3194 TheMegaTB 21827244
3195 KaZoiden 21815264
3196 yoMama 21785876
3197 Gdam12886 21770528
3198 Raschky 21760835
3199 FravashY 21757202
3200 dangerussell 21752077
3201 PsiCoTix 21727237
3202 Zaza 21722305
3203 Maxf 21714610
3204 lluvian 21713779
3205 Khaaf 21712829
3206 RingLeader 21712683
3207 evilscoop 21710166
3208 Psychemaster 21708673
3209 RoyalKnight 21702117
3210 Cataclysm 21697814
3211 HalEmmerich 21695465
3212 gsihaj5 21685430
3213 lacoperon 21680935
3214 lethern 21669364
3215 salmon 21657977
3216 Icel 21657084
3217 Garretton 21645630
3218 Elenar 21619500
3219 Maxis010 21600102
3220 Zudrag 21596700
3221 Knack25 21596307
3222 BrianTacker 21596106
3223 CZstek_000 21595518
3224 hoblin 21587182
3225 Vlue 21563988
3226 slushdeath 21563702
3227 RexRose 21551507
3228 GigaJoules 21550345
3229 XooX 21480460
3230 aLongBoat 21477261
3231 Drederic 21464779
3232 Nargal 21405628
3233 Waha 21404948
3234 HBlADEH 21387349
3235 Sheolh 21346287
3236 Torien 21343788
3237 Razsk 21299786
3238 Kaypiel 21296061
3239 Wally 21288925
3240 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3241 awgh 21282631
3242 OldPascas 21278496
3243 Ujhik 21266605
3244 Kriss 21249431
3245 Kumouri 21239862
3246 Luigi_Dreemurr 21234160
3247 Vintik 21225261
3248 mateuszlor 21201916
3249 CPSLCK 21199417
3250 Esya 21196080
3251 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3252 loonybawz 21180985
3253 4imble 21178390
3254 Sp4ztique 21174385
3255 Antialias 21168699
3256 Grewa 21165955
3257 Duskbatty 21139004
3258 grom 21123775
3259 insubstance 21085279
3260 Le0 21074996
3261 Shadewing 21073404
3262 AxeFestis 21051940
3263 defalt 21037192
3264 Haron 21031327
3265 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3266 Lethkhar 20997235
3267 stew3254 20993090
3268 Physott 20987462
3269 rdr 20963108
3270 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3271 SerPaul 20929312
3272 Jnawry 20914690
3273 Octoshape 20906311
3274 Ludan 20906257
3275 hash 20902527
3276 pfifo 20898525
3277 Siphon 20888393
3278 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3279 kasmanit 20836480
3280 Strychnine 20836109
3281 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3282 _XERXES 20831321
3283 Merch 20826936
3284 Ollcreep 20825730
3285 Hacht 20818748
3286 NEXTON 20803561
3287 Raygn 20769377
3288 Louras 20738081
3289 Rainsome 20736063
3290 schoolie54 20723911
3291 7_in_1 20707071
3292 Jman 20677197
3293 Crystall 20663169
3294 JimBer110 20662972
3295 Hoverbolly 20647275
3296 Haematite 20636375
3297 11fastgamer 20608551
3298 Jes7er 20574536
3299 Ashbury 20563665
3300 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3301 Stamper 20533608
3302 Cappuc 20524880
3303 MadMax 20522818
3304 Creeper725 20509932
3305 Fleischwolf 20502187
3306 owni1337 20498916
3307 SmileyFace 20497657
3308 Cardar 20490087
3309 Radonite 20488731
3310 Rockceler 20485790
3311 WhiteHalmos 20469025
3312 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
3313 vchiaroscuro 20458036
3314 Rumpel 20455978
3315 TDL9 20453048
3316 Max4242 20435529
3317 Ruonyy 20406885
3318 zkc_want_peace 20405223
3319 koz4k 20403760
3320 Cilya 20396638
3321 Theilon 20366350
3322 GNEGNOL 20365530
3323 Sk4ry 20345520
3324 App_Abombination 20339492
3325 grandpa_sam 20337154
3326 xen0r 20331680
3327 Hefeweizen 20326264
3328 firnnauriel 20317421
3329 Robin77 20300847
3330 Soulheaven 20269932
3331 Zephreo 20259935
3332 Vikingen94 20257629
3333 Magnebear 20223828
3334 xorader 20218850
3335 DrBoop 20148364
3336 acandy 20146366
3337 stee1rat 20131566
3338 NIGHT_HAWK 20128496
3339 Drethin 20122715
3340 seanm 20095556
3341 Degrand 20084750
3342 Sp00ky 20061170
3343 icezyclon 20034623
3344 shredbeta 20033023
3345 SkoobyDoo 20023181
3346 NobodyExpectsMaximus 19989921
3347 Conmiro 19965237
3348 Utto 19955066
3349 Dooze505 19946624
3350 corax 19941688
3351 StellarLight 19924993
3352 Spynder 19911521
3353 IceWrangler 19892382
3354 SquishProxy 19885429
3355 Voi 19879991
3356 JP96 19877599
3357 Luckyang 19874349
3358 Silphius 19855536
3359 NYPD 19855406
3360 Fulons 19847423
3361 LordofthePenguins 19841781
3362 Kwabratseur 19828626
3363 Pedgeyoto 19796845
3364 ODil 19795752
3365 Orion9060 19777814
3366 crazyc0der 19772590
3367 tatibes 19752196
3368 Z3R0 19751993
3369 ck36 19747069
3370 mario098760 19743281
3371 Ashnoomses 19725887
3372 Trideca 19720219
3373 angery 19718282
3374 Manolito1983 19707536
3375 Jheguy2 19701635
3376 Vince2691 19690433
3377 ValuableShadow 19672940
3378 Pillarish 19671659
3379 Lehanius 19669794
3380 pbootly 19662625
3381 Averon 19635737
3382 Rockbronn 19630655
3383 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
3384 Saya 19612752
3385 jinx_nk 19606294
3386 WakeOfLuna 19598040
3387 henohenomohe 19591299
3388 Benjal 19584915
3389 canisminor1990 19569586
3390 bolek117 19565710
3391 potter 19559262
3392 Dosamer 19546766
3393 SimStarSP 19541641
3394 teddyoojo 19531746
3395 frorge 19525191
3396 Alvendor 19514866
3397 Tokarus 19513976
3398 DrPilgore 19511609
3399 bolletje 19506660
3400 daniferrito 19484458
3401 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
3402 Willva 19471591
3403 zipox 19462030
3404 icelbox 19457345
3405 snobbysteven 19448895
3406 AndreasFreund 19445530
3407 UrbanMyth 19444091
3408 Roots 19430293
3409 Kimpton 19430227
3410 FooLITCON 19424182
3411 jerejesse 19417198
3412 the_beanstalk 19415954
3413 reziah 19415299
3414 Hazior 19409137
3415 R0T 19372393
3416 Nate954 19371146
3417 Mullie0 19365066
3418 Aliena 19364936
3419 rumtex 19350275
3420 Ramathorn 19348690
3421 AhuRanger 19339036
3422 Rhaesdaria 19312444
3423 Furitora 19305480
3424 Zet 19283922
3425 BoAOrm 19280546
3426 Matime 19273538
3427 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
3428 Eddyosos 19260509
3429 xard 19258961
3430 reggaeguitar 19243470
3431 Scava 19233134
3432 Maskers 19209096
3433 inde 19200254
3434 Xtagon 19191032
3435 djoz 19184913
3436 scrandy 19182970
3437 Chulepa 19157544
3438 LibertyMike 19149164
3439 Jedai 19138266
3440 Schlauke 19125806
3441 Bulb 19117105
3442 NikSaak 19101360
3443 Ferox 19087201
3444 Swiesc 19086746
3445 FCH 19082506
3446 CodeThatRocks 19075443
3447 fleetster_3 19066443
3448 MikO 19061350
3449 Cagreth 19057844
3450 Kenira 19037078
3451 Klumer 19031740
3452 Frozenrain 19020899
3453 Scratchy 19009388
3454 Platon 18991162
3455 Rakshasa 18986872
3456 Asahi 18980731
3457 Astrein 18959265
3458 MattIpp 18934374
3459 TonMoshi 18927642
3460 sandheaver 18923213
3461 Breptastic 18922621
3462 muzicaed 18897224
3463 ragdoll 18885780
3464 Doodleman 18839515
3465 Bunzinator 18832442
3466 CoddleSacks 18830951
3467 Sphexi 18824716
3468 Xeracles 18809671
3469 U266 18808943
3470 Aixuan 18805689
3471 Mei 18802226
3472 bgg1996 18782620
3473 Carsten 18781539
3474 Artimax 18761313
3475 nnj 18755887
3476 ByronLee 18747328
3477 Nightfury 18728179
3478 Morpheus212 18727307
3479 DeividPL 18710287
3480 eckbird 18706633
3481 DocTrouble 18678278
3482 superted 18676593
3483 Urban 18668738
3484 rebelricco 18625325
3485 PonWer 18621549
3486 olegykz 18607716
3487 Bilfred 18599825
3488 Karyo 18599100
3489 qudlaty 18599063
3490 Malkiel 18590482
3491 Caravale 18587692
3492 tabpol95 18572177
3493 Alkonost 18562219
3494 Zyrax 18562205
3495 Smoke258 18556527
3496 RAEZOR 18515854
3497 cocce 18510110
3498 vongoo 18510100
3499 jimka 18499529
3500 Nilun 18491158
3501 jshxe 18487178
3502 alexba 18483792
3503 CaptainLogic 18474938
3504 Stiiiiz 18474079
3505 zzxx 18465077
3506 AlColCol 18449520
3507 jTirr 18445275
3508 Jellerico 18440737
3509 dengyaotriangle 18423878
3510 Forer 18409440
3511 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
3512 FeldonDragon 18368158
3513 poppahorse 18363100
3514 Getrud 18362101
3515 malmuki 18359838
3516 Poeloeloe 18322498
3517 Stepprn 18300798
3518 grangerstranger 18287444
3519 girl 18275650
3520 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
3521 Xerrass 18266924
3522 rdy 18265414
3523 knifF 18263073
3524 atrocity 18262709
3525 HitmanBobina47 18262390
3526 Kruuna 18251207
3527 Darksheer 18246539
3528 chavezfk 18232981
3529 Feanaro 18232795
3530 ageofabenius 18219877
3531 Grrnonameleft 18212473
3532 Travesty 18212310
3533 Onix_JR 18203565
3534 Hairy 18201354
3535 grawphook 18199487
3536 BlueSteel 18198576
3537 SilentSteel 18151573
3538 OpblaasHaas 18149804
3539 pdg 18127585
3540 Fotonas 18115873
3541 GenuineMilkman 18107398
3542 Balimir 18101422
3543 arnaudrg 18091195
3544 -_- 18072029
3545 QAI 18070759
3546 shishkebab 18059829
3547 PsychoBat 18052067
3548 Bubblesboy597 18047944
3549 Shooter007 18012755
3550 Othlen 18009408
3551 Boblogic 18000500
3552 sourwafer 17955825
3553 Meekohi 17948156
3554 Lauxa 17939194
3555 Stang 17921317
3556 Invert 17919534
3557 katzenbuero 17918031
3558 BombSite_A 17912987
3559 UdvDon77 17911301
3560 Chaemelion 17898154
3561 Screeper13 17897935
3562 Xeno_Amess 17893593
3563 worldnamer 17878871
3564 lepotatur 17864185
3565 stegosaurus 17859253
3566 DenZz 17847021
3567 Syneh 17804812
3568 Majca 17799637
3569 atoha 17779560
3570 V38 17775110
3571 Ninc 17743112
3572 Kurkin 17728826
3573 Blitz7737 17726603
3574 knallex 17716017
3575 Fusspawn 17711844
3576 ZetaQubit 17710172
3577 LordPlatypus 17697338
3578 ThatTomPerson 17663012
3579 N00byEdge 17662470
3580 KrisD 17657399
3581 Zealory 17645695
3582 NDLuck 17643327
3583 JSP 17583901
3584 Lenning 17580416
3585 ST3 17573289
3586 atkinchris 17564589
3587 Musiccoding123 17556312
3588 LYP_max 17555943
3589 LuckyNinja 17555081
3590 Gecko 17546673
3591 Daerion 17538467
3592 Scind 17532607
3593 Dtox 17526571
3594 Slava 17493184
3595 AlexTrick 17492114
3596 Ein 17485754
3597 Archaeic 17478066
3598 Meda 17477490
3599 KOL1257 17468899
3600 DirtyCow 17460440
3601 gritser 17447160
3602 AndyG 17442504
3603 DragoKen 17441140
3604 ESSN 17439983
3605 Allking 17439319
3606 Inkjet 17428621
3607 BloodStainedCrow 17426010
3608 NCKLS 17423755
3609 flagrans 17420006
3610 VaGege 17411855
3611 nick_will_27 17411667
3612 grand_kai 17398503
3613 Eggmunk33 17390951
3614 Mooks 17385806
3615 Quintex 17376850
3616 Eluminate 17368259
3617 Elina 17363689
3618 t00manysecrets 17358874
3619 Rustypredator 17355594
3620 minoneer 17354866
3621 RageNinpo 17351593
3622 kle 17346332
3623 MJSziklai87 17341114
3624 Dainsleif 17338500
3625 forever 17333530
3626 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
3627 Wyrframe 17322064
3628 Joeeigel 17313176
3629 Jeppz 17303285
3630 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
3631 Shardis 17295873
3632 quikchaos 17283826
3633 quazaris 17278135
3634 Neuromancer 17273479
3635 Ebis 17262038
3636 NENightElves 17246217
3637 bad_spler 17245388
3638 Kirdra 17240212
3639 cehero 17235078
3640 Jyntax 17230819
3641 Goicaue 17229680
3642 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
3643 chengpeng 17219026
3644 Tavorick 17218389
3645 AB95 17212939
3646 BossOfTheButtons 17206690
3647 Mizaku 17178008
3648 qrt 17170078
3649 barbaricrunner 17167166
3650 Oryx_za 17141864
3651 Aryboo 17128468
3652 Zenthex 17113768
3653 Kinorian 17112563
3654 goto64 17108080
3655 sqhong 17100063
3656 HariSeldon 17086190
3657 lf_ 17069792
3658 Kazume 17057651
3659 Kinosang 17041768
3660 CraftyManiac 17040452
3661 gitHappens 17032431
3662 Stephmo 17031736
3663 apecengo 17018895
3664 LordNullPointer 17005940
3665 fleetster_20 16983915
3666 nitta 16981792
3667 Conn332 16971754
3668 YAVOLO 16962535
3669 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
3670 willz 16941487
3671 HaPaziz 16935451
3672 dewet 16926703
3673 truongski 16907227
3674 shmuk 16889976
3675 blixxEm 16822628
3676 Gorlah 16807288
3677 Bdgr 16807263
3678 Edes 16789465
3679 ambour 16767620
3680 Laam4 16760183
3681 Cabbby 16748841
3682 Koljaaa 16738957
3683 bloveless 16732674
3684 anna 16705363
3685 Alepoldar 16698783
3686 Cityreader 16687084
3687 ThisIsAreku 16677941
3688 LilCasper 16670657
3689 CatMan33 16668455
3690 stephan2342 16659360
3691 WenYue 16649989
3692 Viiarge 16637691
3693 Prophidys 16620839
3694 KodingKing1 16616892
3695 cjmoto7 16616772
3696 ginger8149 16616472
3697 k-lab 16608815
3698 WildfireXIII 16566727
3699 Gawil 16565839
3700 hillsoft 16565443
3701 Acitran 16532934
3702 Chrusciki 16520857
3703 mcTankin 16517803
3704 B3athunter 16510477
3705 WasterInc 16504836
3706 x500 16503567
3707 Hsoj 16499425
3708 Reiyuki 16497146
3709 mr_Zgot 16495632
3710 Stenen 16491164
3711 introverso 16479925
3712 nick 16479300
3713 namonaihito 16476568
3714 VANTE 16473451
3715 Jim53445 16472403
3716 ZK37 16468029
3717 TunnelRunner 16446603
3718 Caldeira 16443772
3719 Stranderer 16442758
3720 miltonlangston 16437596
3721 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
3722 Rolf 16430590
3723 ZergMaster 16427714
3724 reavowed 16424614
3725 Razzorior 16417867
3726 Gin 16412809
3727 Macrog 16412492
3728 Turist 16409194
3729 BinaryDigit 16408830
3730 Atrus 16401694
3731 Arista 16388979
3732 NikoVonLas 16385799
3733 Bassbabee 16383609
3734 Dias_Negros 16369897
3735 Artorp 16361382
3736 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
3737 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
3738 ZaQ 16347754
3739 Pixsky8 16343007
3740 fishdry 16325394
3741 Cpt 16316938
3742 Varatnar 16313454
3743 tnimas 16305736
3744 Heavell 16300619
3745 ProjENG 16279775
3746 Ward 16271630
3747 Knooks 16251747
3748 CobaltGray 16203714
3749 Vomitbolt 16202825
3750 sang 16193004
3751 Lorencetti 16184304
3752 eFko 16184118
3753 somnolent 16180185
3754 TheLatinKid 16176194
3755 Phrank23 16151758
3756 Galik 16147974
3757 Teutomaniac 16121340
3758 Voziv 16116783
3759 tomatniy 16101696
3760 Marco99 16101126
3761 LemonyFresh 16098245
3762 Necromos 16095178
3763 SamuraiDante 16074938
3764 SimShady 16064024
3765 kumikill 16057502
3766 Unity 16056202
3767 malutj 16053843
3768 mughoj 16040630
3769 Haisenburg 16036472
3770 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
3771 ParmaJohn 16033881
3772 Xtrem532 16020096
3773 HapeZhang 16010993
3774 Symatric13 16000738
3775 Kiamy 15988616
3776 Qubi 15981177
3777 Redeemer 15975053
3778 waitingtocompile 15972980
3779 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
3780 Chamelo 15954389
3781 B6m1x8 15945923
3782 Tested 15944703
3783 EdgarsLaw 15944252
3784 vwBanditwv 15941605
3785 TheTardigrade 15939960
3786 ArieDov 15935972
3787 doog 15933025
3788 Tremmlor 15928589
3789 Fjertoch 15898752
3790 NEZAJAC 15896523
3791 Digi 15864357
3792 TurnedOn 15863790
3793 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
3794 mattman 15849220
3795 Brelleum 15845291
3796 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
3797 datafreak_ZA 15841240
3798 Maya_Code 15838032
3799 Worthlessdrop 15832962
3800 tvle83 15812271
3801 sinofool 15808734
3802 broswendes 15798303
3803 sjn25 15795338
3804 Jmorit 15786402
3805 BBleae 15785756
3806 Stele 15779633
3807 mamwersalke 15776266
3808 MorningTZH 15740350
3809 hDF 15737055
3810 VespeneLord 15706088
3811 Yesman555 15664086
3812 tsr 15658672
3813 Scraggle 15654784
3814 cherryWeed 15651877
3815 kalambur 15651626
3816 Korwin 15646123
3817 Charsi 15634218
3818 Rumble82 15631493
3819 Paddeh 15629263
3820 Perilous 15619038
3821 phogl 15616939
3822 ElVillano 15604403
3823 Gjolund 15591220
3824 Sac 15589296
3825 mish0 15575753
3826 SpongeMan 15574575
3827 Mayumi 15571502
3828 Flotue 15564009
3829 Ducky 15555761
3830 JankS 15550945
3831 Dennis273 15549337
3832 zintrepid 15539843
3833 Iwon28 15535729
3834 Scorpbot 15535686
3835 charles_lau 15527393
3836 redscraf 15519530
3837 sdwvsiori 15518750
3838 Drgs 15487275
3839 D13 15486201
3840 Andrew892 15484417
3841 xSameki 15483704
3842 AiJhae 15470429
3843 shmiggy 15462570
3844 Omega1618 15460001
3845 OJBridger 15449841
3846 MarcMann 15447792
3847 thahn106 15434758
3848 dashrendaer 15431812
3849 Cypher1014 15427413
3850 xentripetal 15412908
3851 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
3852 monomo 15392221
3853 SirRobster 15391668
3854 Quarkster 15389743
3855 OtaSanek 15383195
3856 aj770077 15370948
3857 jbass86 15366162
3858 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
3859 IceTheories 15362297
3860 Xaivous 15353534
3861 2Rev 15349321
3862 jonojr 15343538
3863 marmserg 15340056
3864 Gemini87 15313698
3865 Gazp 15307461
3866 hinne 15301199
3867 kyziakill 15287118
3868 uncommon 15286302
3869 diveblk 15249233
3870 olioolli 15244810
3871 extremespider 15241382
3872 meakeel 15221515
3873 Cyanese 15220412
3874 FlyingLizard 15218242
3875 Krayer 15213829
3876 Kulu 15205501
3877 Turtizzle 15204650
3878 Goldnose 15200307
3879 GingerX 15199356
3880 Bytesize 15185040
3881 JCGrant 15183467
3882 dollars 15181926
3883 Powww 15174442
3884 Avrlend 15173539
3885 Emakep 15164556
3886 Tyolson 15157884
3887 Culv3r 15152491
3888 DeanBerto 15151719
3889 DrkTemplar 15150963
3890 Zalgo 15150120
3891 Kyusa 15146162
3892 awxsome 15139850
3893 DeanThane 15139279
3894 Deckard 15137353
3895 MxM111 15102098
3896 Snakdoc 15089877
3897 CharlieScientist 15086721
3898 Mingan 15081584
3899 cpyo 15064390
3900 Korkscrew 15058482
3901 gaggen 15053375
3902 Escape86 15043227
3903 Berserkki 15040040
3904 txfic 15035051
3905 Cast0r 15034157
3906 Alkhemeia 15015884
3907 Maato 15012792
3908 Singleton06 15012012
3909 fev 15010114
3910 Seveen 15002395
3911 Mlkhall 14993754
3912 goshaa 14981923
3913 iRoach 14980062
3914 Ralan 14967445
3915 Maxlam 14964154
3916 StinOfSin 14934801
3917 DoomLord 14921964
3918 Eniac 14917706
3919 Eilmorel 14916577
3920 Hopobcn 14911814
3921 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 14899233
3922 Rutar 14880405
3923 daichou 14869442
3924 Moonj64 14851734
3925 TurielD 14835200
3926 CmdrAndman 14830724
3927 Althyr 14824362
3928 rokas 14812176
3929 nzb 14811707
3930 Xom 14810536
3931 Jotas 14807477
3932 Yogourt 14805384
3933 Filibuster 14785387
3934 Xiphr 14783215
3935 BenB 14781230
3936 Erabior 14772940
3937 Chandra 14767163
3938 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
3939 Darquirrin 14766177
3940 Karol 14760286
3941 Timmah 14754722
3942 TyFighter 14751906
3943 KillerFRIEND 14735725
3944 BigDogNigNog 14720667
3945 thodalf 14716799
3946 fleetster_11 14712908
3947 kentony 14697864
3948 mikekknd 14697329
3949 forasath 14664904
3950 SoulPhysicist 14651309
3951 Xylan 14650169
3952 zytng 14636731
3953 lazersaurus 14633038
3954 Dohliylev 14630397
3955 _dbe_ 14626039
3956 IhhMaa 14624193
3957 ryokitsu 14623997
3958 Chaosren 14613957
3959 Maloric 14611798
3960 BigBurke 14607791
3961 Adventsparky 14584442
3962 venomoushedgehog 14583405
3963 Sid 14573941
3964 Tesloid 14571333
3965 Fnykis 14551242
3966 ktbh4jc 14545428
3967 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
3968 reignsphere 14515843
3969 _jonnewman 14500952
3970 Adivon 14480701
3971 dechtech 14479165
3972 grifinas 14465919
3973 raqlol 14465353
3974 Freshy 14448938
3975 Turgon 14441783
3976 Peeet 14438980
3977 AwesomeGrant 14434807
3978 Simonfr 14427887
3979 vitorsss 14425168
3980 _TS_ 14400267
3981 Cotics 14388235
3982 Antirg 14384015
3983 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
3984 Fayden 14374342
3985 Gleeb 14374321
3986 Wobster 14371291
3987 Blazing_Flame 14370444
3988 McMuffin 14358777
3989 flaviuse 14348995
3990 StAlex 14347492
3991 ivancea 14347146
3992 unmarco 14338844
3993 Setolo 14329539
3994 itsdevdom 14328837
3995 BjrR 14305293
3996 Foz 14304138
3997 Boogscraft 14292157
3998 pwnage 14289711
3999 Seks 14279102
4000 Autoskip 14263753
4001 Flina 14262632
4002 Thinx 14262604
4003 Hydrologist 14256268
4004 vaporwave 14232909
4005 qixx811 14232413
4006 Kassec 14227183
4007 RocketRacoon 14221752
4008 Kurios 14219580
4009 sikcz 14206232
4010 Tralala 14187497
4011 Avengre 14173774
4012 Xerdies 14156994
4013 RBGamer100 14154396
4014 PowerFang 14148869
4015 Kirro 14131452
4016 Mogwai 14126494
4017 KnightNight 14119823
4018 TheFxtagn 14114838
4019 RockyMullet 14101199
4020 turnstile 14091166
4021 snipa 14090155
4022 RaisingAgent 14075170
4023 Sekraf 14074351
4024 RedSkyMine 14070338
4025 Boaras 14057667
4026 oriki 14055847
4027 pyos606 14045587
4028 berndk339 14038589
4029 ioncache 14034136
4030 Enmadaio 14032586
4031 Sumurai8 14032449
4032 Alt1tude 14029119
4033 malvoid 14013745
4034 Mortimer 14012234
4035 Faates 14009423
4036 hsadler 14005016
4037 Ryjedo 14001440
4038 Orangebeardo 13979850
4039 peterge1234 13974796
4040 Grimley 13974321
4041 rhjoerg 13973369
4042 whycantidraw 13955441
4043 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4044 Samaritan 13942618
4045 amg 13937647
4046 carnivore 13920940
4047 Emkay 13919138
4048 Webb 13906925
4049 Zhyrek 13897797
4050 Bairstow 13897375
4051 Puppeteer 13896968
4052 Spinach 13880965
4053 Breeze 13880631
4054 Sialh 13868386
4055 Zeropoint 13866801
4056 craidie 13857196
4057 Rollkoffer 13848468
4058 Fueluep 13847911
4059 fl0w 13847251
4060 jbec1901 13839223
4061 Luka_CG 13829760
4062 yllamana 13826711
4063 GamersMods 13820786
4064 pride9507 13807215
4065 Nyccaplz 13804707
4066 Tiwaz 13803335
4067 phlogiston 13802162
4068 aalku 13796717
4069 Tianium 13790994
4070 Doggeti 13789904
4071 potatoeslime 13786631
4072 SirFurness 13780163
4073 fleetster_5 13779431
4074 pasatmalo 13764730
4075 Caesura 13763664
4076 Just_Zack 13739263
4077 Destelus 13737000
4078 tring 13735183
4079 Steejans 13735078
4080 DannyboyFM 13726153
4081 Luq 13711569
4082 Klimpen 13710162
4083 GrueZilla 13701301
4084 eidynn 13697218
4085 Bivian 13683074
4086 Whitewolf351 13683061
4087 lubie_placki 13677183
4088 CodeDude 13662969
4089 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4090 x4fyr 13660671
4091 __Ryan__ 13653325
4092 peterprop 13646039
4093 TechDimension 13644537
4094 Balazzs 13628636
4095 NoirDelire 13625285
4096 tutti 13620481
4097 EvockBC 13616871
4098 dustyKnife 13612845
4099 IchEben 13610316
4100 Guo 13610026
4101 Learza 13609669
4102 Elefant 13609384
4103 DragonBeast157 13605566
4104 Duriath 13603382
4105 universe 13602173
4106 Zenos 13575911
4107 Fiudovy 13564304
4108 ignarl 13559813
4109 NoSmurfing 13548099
4110 sevenOfCourse 13547039
4111 Skadir 13547033
4112 Drowsy 13543654
4113 Tnarg 13536190
4114 guithess 13523725
4115 Apolo 13515943
4116 Nidoran 13514553
4117 korbitko 13510635
4118 Lollykop 13498649
4119 souls 13493675
4120 r3drum 13489716
4121 whisky_jb 13481966
4122 Zekrysis 13473418
4123 Paliak 13472939
4124 Kirshe 13472596
4125 syril 13467798
4126 fatpowaranga 13466047
4127 CWa 13461101
4128 Ikati 13454588
4129 Tharotiger 13447993
4130 CarbonEight 13434523
4131 JusRock 13428330
4132 CrematedCube 13425654
4133 Mr_9527 13418049
4134 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4135 3nd3r 13404139
4136 Fafabian 13372220
4137 IAS 13368476
4138 NiFiNiTe 13366526
4139 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4140 Lyceum 13363808
4141 cai_lw 13363249
4142 LucentFox 13360154
4143 FloatingHitPoint 13324457
4144 mint 13319912
4145 Cheynas 13309665
4146 mosot624 13296696
4147 Kagirohi 13260737
4148 Monne 13250894
4149 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4150 Slupi 13241378
4151 Miihr 13238991
4152 Carbon21 13235100
4153 LordSnowBall 13234839
4154 Stefan 13225562
4155 Cokis 13224695
4156 CrydZard 13220161
4157 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4158 DerHenning 13208406
4159 Chuthul 13202214
4160 SolMors 13191550
4161 BentonNelvar 13187800
4162 Vouslisezceci 13184711
4163 -Lmao- 13184380
4164 Deetss 13184247
4165 Schmidde 13174199
4166 Popey 13172482
4167 YII 13161982
4168 Marthijnokey 13160921
4169 Cookie_93 13160598
4170 pog7776 13151614
4171 hugoleboss2 13151541
4172 BitsAndBytes 13149757
4173 ai_viirus 13144933
4174 GaryCloudYang 13140805
4175 Julian 13130331
4176 M2Shawning 13124649
4177 Larckson3 13122160
4178 Zhengfourth 13120161
4179 mgtherion 13119502
4180 Sokar_Gott 13119215
4181 Twheee 13115797
4182 Woksin 13100284
4183 brokoli78 13100194
4184 simoesco 13099475
4185 MasterShake 13097336
4186 VincBreaker 13071385
4187 Poffert 13058662
4188 Tyggerr 13057448
4189 AldoWild 13045491
4190 paczek137 13030392
4191 Nat_Nat 13023490
4192 saturnShell 13017904
4193 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
4194 OmegaOne 13015425
4195 Skelooth 13007554
4196 Gia 13007112
4197 Caspian 12975947
4198 AstroCryptic 12973193
4199 HBTV 12968768
4200 CeronTM 12966298
4201 fleetster_17 12960745
4202 JonnyDoe 12954247
4203 Creature 12952345
4204 Craren 12945122
4205 eddy 12936873
4206 Sidivan 12936513
4207 Khainit 12932727
4208 Androsii 12931921
4209 phlfm 12926735
4210 coldpure 12914570
4211 Zylex 12883994
4212 Vivace 12878827
4213 Yuaneco 12858096
4214 DDespair 12850348
4215 Dtron 12848195
4216 Glandraug 12837957
4217 Haen 12836986
4218 math0898 12825759
4219 Egaro555 12824624
4220 XartaX 12816969
4221 Nujac 12812565
4222 Olmer 12812064
4223 Flerio 12811876
4224 ReRamp 12803719
4225 Crono 12803062
4226 unkemt 12800124
4227 Festivity 12794299
4228 Golden_Snitch 12789605
4229 jackaI 12783481
4230 Talim 12777813
4231 EmptySet 12775265
4232 Dhicci 12768713
4233 hlamjo 12742553
4234 Jaco 12737360
4235 awsum46 12731192
4236 Naegthul 12719229
4237 staticfx 12712310
4238 Lufilix 12703812
4239 inspight 12687572
4240 feleio 12684127
4241 Moffet 12667243
4242 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
4243 torokokill 12659368
4244 simpleMango 12652258
4245 merak136 12635546
4246 ph0nkie 12632972
4247 SERN 12603270
4248 Nervander 12601426
4249 Mattavatar 12591006
4250 Timo_O 12564761
4251 SamDaHanson 12562608
4252 Godfatherbobo 12559947
4253 Zeek 12535270
4254 icetomcat 12532697
4255 Dynameis 12525239
4256 scando 12512530
4257 Jonyleeson 12507968
4258 Alway 12507388
4259 dmecke 12507224
4260 Az_ 12502046
4261 puzzleton 12500612
4262 Maadone 12499979
4263 Koyochi 12499786
4264 Tarsonis 12499012
4265 Sansos 12490242
4266 Ghiles 12487099
4267 Brawn 12481686
4268 spaghetti 12474656
4269 Horna 12468987
4270 Bubkovsky 12467648
4271 Treast 12466364
4272 ryanhle 12450667
4273 TacticSiege 12444729
4274 arguinyano 12443358
4275 starking1 12436201
4276 vikewoods 12431995
4277 wusisu 12430205
4278 horchen 12429642
4279 TBExtent 12428759
4280 Mal1984 12428745
4281 NothAU 12422788
4282 dsc 12421988
4283 Carl 12410711
4284 Sertok 12407302
4285 BelphegorPrime 12401992
4286 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
4287 chuansao258 12397961
4288 fleetster_2 12389101
4289 UnlimitedHD 12379647
4290 Giyk 12377657
4291 Gorzak 12358435
4292 Voidraizer 12355189
4293 Dfett 12353375
4294 BLUEWIND 12348612
4295 Thrandr 12342460
4296 Tackeri 12340754
4297 GrosHamster666 12339964
4298 Wark 12339131
4299 TheMrLordicus 12336015
4300 Jirimander 12334434
4301 Neltor 12330414
4302 Minimum 12322812
4303 Lenores 12321590
4304 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
4305 Anemun 12315039
4306 JinLisek 12306281
4307 alexkras91 12299248
4308 Nebenfigur 12295950
4309 Eriy 12294849
4310 dulyts 12292982
4311 Jacross 12285812
4312 ianpav3 12281667
4313 Poaky 12273428
4314 Surkaht 12271359
4315 nzr 12266930
4316 Streel 12266008
4317 reify 12263640
4318 WrenAkula 12236888
4319 KomradeKitten 12227189
4320 Sophedendro 12222308
4321 McBoon 12207887
4322 SAMURAI 12202586
4323 Danag 12199286
4324 DeathPulse 12192166
4325 mooseyman 12187580
4326 THCWarmachine 12181834
4327 Zilzu 12177262
4328 Ordinii 12171946
4329 KyZs 12169747
4330 Deevas 12168468
4331 hoodunit 12162268
4332 Mattrixide 12161665
4333 binaryMind 12154742
4334 Eaglior 12154243
4335 scottm 12151538
4336 Saira 12146683
4337 Snowkrash 12141113
4338 CypherNil 12135044
4339 Sr_Smiley 12132079
4340 Kushy 12129076
4341 DKSchrute 12127359
4342 Droke 12111041
4343 Treaster 12099829
4344 dmlaurel 12087162
4345 EdisonCarter 12081032
4346 gezi 12074135
4347 Lensflare 12073918
4348 kobraxxx 12071708
4349 Wolfbyte 12069983
4350 deadSnowman 12060670
4351 Brinkasaurus 12058623
4352 Linux 12054880
4353 Lolgast 12049608
4354 ntwilson 12048940
4355 Philou 12045318
4356 echemoo 12041676
4357 MAXX_GER 12033467
4358 Shimmer 12033060
4359 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
4360 JMnITup 12020672
4361 Altairious 12018386
4362 stmpy 12012994
4363 NeilTime 12009216
4364 met4000 12008597
4365 Xranitel 12007067
4366 Mitch 12002375
4367 Skybound 11998337
4368 jtay 11997095
4369 Brazier85 11991762
4370 Riyn 11991319
4371 Cassiel 11980073
4372 ndani14 11978080
4373 eLeCtrOssSnake 11961741
4374 mischief901 11949965
4375 ObsequiousM 11946027
4376 Non 11944426
4377 Gahwi 11943520
4378 titanknox 11935272
4379 Peppy 11932065
4380 Sphenix0 11911315
4381 ElKoupon 11909501
4382 schiob 11908160
4383 liponex 11905458
4384 kazwarsaw 11904876
4385 magglass1 11904471
4386 MrC0de 11903490
4387 PastryPirate 11902148
4388 Ace_Windham 11893340
4389 nandgate 11889160
4390 pagep 11887149
4391 Ryncops 11886035
4392 Noelene 11884523
4393 Umbriel 11878865
4394 Poelie 11870777
4395 mawif 11868066
4396 haase 11866095
4397 Muddal 11860343
4398 Hammertime 11858707
4399 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
4400 Saiffyros 11852911
4401 Darklite 11843091
4402 markmk 11837751
4403 N_N 11835920
4404 Caarnus 11832602
4405 Tets86 11830932
4406 Knicked 11818077
4407 mattmade94 11805470
4408 anyqax 11804187
4409 Windory 11800253
4410 Ynn0z 11794078
4411 Terrox 11793279
4412 Dallan 11789541
4413 Hawthorn 11788379
4414 teevik 11781219
4415 CrazedGod 11765473
4416 Haktes 11763352
4417 Zarakk 11755809
4418 Kak_Zoot 11746144
4419 WhiteDragon 11729350
4420 Irontomcash 11726541
4421 Insider 11722167
4422 Prionic 11719057
4423 Light_Jet 11708811
4424 solaire_dont_care 11708091
4425 Wernis 11706143
4426 libc 11701248
4427 klugemonkey 11699394
4428 Hepta 11696512
4429 DarkDeathNL 11689052
4430 Kmike 11688765
4431 Apfelyah 11687401
4432 KOB 11686828
4433 TubeAlloy 11683017
4434 ZixanDan 11681989
4435 adeilt 11672816
4436 TwelveBaud 11672337
4437 hornplaya 11669768
4438 Huzeyfe 11668185
4439 KickAHobo 11656050
4440 Magra83 11653164
4441 TylerBFree 11631218
4442 Kongrio 11625276
4443 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
4444 Bigimoto 11618686
4445 ser 11616227
4446 LadyMcLumps 11610910
4447 Wyvernlord 11610753
4448 CybredLongtail 11605515
4449 WYEMINE 11602334
4450 Pax 11601158
4451 BrainWart 11591056
4452 UnmotivatedGene 11587326
4453 Stormbrand 11579666
4454 Fireball248 11573344
4455 j000 11565823
4456 JayPeeTeeDee 11559727
4457 kWeb24 11552743
4458 Breathstalker 11549979
4459 WillbeS 11541995
4460 lvl2wizard 11534117
4461 LexLower 11526836
4462 DaineMudda 11526569
4463 Dath 11517101
4464 hyuu 11514019
4465 creepyguy 11511717
4466 Acetyra 11510602
4467 soonk 11509448
4468 HelixPixel 11509196
4469 Omakron 11507269
4470 OmegaVirex 11496287
4471 TheunoNL 11492105
4472 Perrytheplatypus 11492001
4473 Waffleophagus 11490531
4474 LordHenryVonHenry 11487443
4475 updog 11479022
4476 Thelaw11 11470318
4477 KillbotExtreme 11454341
4478 semTex 11440180
4479 crasydog 11436224
4480 fyrn 11433508
4481 LightKeeper 11429604
4482 stackler 11425984
4483 Calobodude 11420841
4484 Kenitnelav 11411396
4485 Eastvillage 11407191
4486 _lunnanlubei 11405080
4487 DimPerrin 11404785
4488 VirginMan 11403712
4489 BoldLibrarian 11400436
4490 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
4491 Tikiti 11388534
4492 macros42 11380542
4493 piqk 11380509
4494 xiuxiuxiucai 11372347
4495 Kakashi 11359355
4496 Tinyboss 11359314
4497 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
4498 Titan_3E 11357353
4499 Dirmich 11356204
4500 CyberTYK 11355226
4501 Camlak 11350468
4502 Webber 11347328
4503 Klinik 11331151
4504 manicphase 11324367
4505 Chaileor 11314561
4506 Harvest 11309180
4507 Titi 11284973
4508 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
4509 MrDruBeard 11267427
4510 Bergzwerg 11263309
4511 ggez44 11262223
4512 Sixcz 11251206
4513 qizuowang 11248947
4514 Jimmy41 11245056
4515 songyiayng 11227892
4516 loeschzwerg 11220697
4517 XainFaith 11211930
4518 Vadatajs 11203908
4519 Light 11203291
4520 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
4521 paranoik 11199153
4522 SuperMightyMidget 11198793
4523 ZacChu 11183461
4524 escalati0n 11180124
4525 Padders 11177144
4526 Websebdo 11172479
4527 Dawes 11168787
4528 StiKs 11145872
4529 Fares 11144290
4530 Joker20 11143041
4531 VR6R 11142206
4532 taylskid 11141778
4533 RomanovX 11140522
4534 Cautemoc 11136557
4535 2drai 11125611
4536 TedRoastBeef 11123357
4537 rrowland 11122463
4538 BOBO_All 11119038
4539 Kaldare 11118109
4540 NinjaHuhn 11111342
4541 Silverblade 11107131
4542 Eolsurion369 11105326
4543 4254 11096725
4544 Giov 11083229
4545 he305 11078722
4546 tai 11075008
4547 Lowrentul 11070251
4548 Archheretic 11067830
4549 myrovh 11065768
4550 Nawaf 11061861
4551 Haapy 11061584
4552 FriendB 11061233
4553 unkepunke 11052371
4554 widgetNinja 11050396
4555 leparlon 11047621
4556 Amonyak 11043062
4557 Jolima 11039400
4558 Fassar 11028204
4559 Fnoord 11020955
4560 HEXEN 11018282
4561 Vitaclick 11017922
4562 gooseThief 11014599
4563 Extrunder 11003479
4564 Ruan 11002276
4565 MA3DL 11001577
4566 pinkTips 10997383
4567 Yggdrasil 10992932
4568 BATARD 10992892
4569 primeInstinct 10990428
4570 Dude112112 10987925
4571 NurseJosh 10977121
4572 vombat 10972271
4573 doodeman 10967098
4574 skyjoe66 10962607
4575 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
4576 VagusMagus 10947111
4577 AikiSensei 10944614
4578 Naztradamous 10935902
4579 Joemer 10929601
4580 TheEpicPerson 10921847
4581 Dimbledorp 10921601
4582 darkracers 10916070
4583 Zimmah 10899739
4584 sauvesean 10896541
4585 Tommyaka 10889597
4586 Puszek 10884999
4587 JohnGalt496 10870520
4588 Hartigan 10868798
4589 artmsh 10866468
4590 Krisko 10862730
4591 Firekraker 10862007
4592 NukeBuster 10851977
4593 KingOfZeal 10850140
4594 debbieae 10841501
4595 BlockCollider 10840451
4596 Macludde 10836048
4597 _cynix 10827939
4598 HirumaKai 10827589
4599 longstone 10823392
4600 arzon94 10820909
4601 Servy 10813629
4602 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
4603 Sheev 10799750
4604 Dankworth 10795500
4605 KI-Shadow 10789839
4606 Dago 10787922
4607 Zunkusem 10782706
4608 Waraxul 10778345
4609 fleetster_4 10777745
4610 Myazaki 10769738
4611 Tarh 10764667
4612 St0ne 10762647
4613 tccki 10754922
4614 xuri 10746676
4615 ColonelPanic 10739325
4616 Lumbe 10731448
4617 bugblubb 10728167
4618 T66 10724439
4619 LazyTony 10723819
4620 Kirurgo 10720531
4621 Gontiti 10718637
4622 monkoose 10718577
4623 RionWulfe 10713340
4624 Eternal 10704133
4625 Chikara 10701186
4626 myrridin 10695525
4627 Feureth 10694698
4628 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
4629 LactosefreeLion 10691079
4630 Jowtro 10690127
4631 AlphaMycelium 10681712
4632 Eighteur 10677647
4633 CasterKKK 10676178
4634 DalleDK 10663804
4635 Hangary 10659941
4636 kavalorn 10659121
4637 McAnder 10648922
4638 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
4639 Maxteren 10629835
4640 Alex_ 10626434
4641 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
4642 LeukozyT 10625441
4643 Muppatz 10622014
4644 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
4645 tylde 10612241
4646 SoldatTom 10610905
4647 shoxie 10606707
4648 The355 10597058
4649 tr455 10583048
4650 nepik 10582614
4651 Afrowner 10570063
4652 Kreyatte 10567954
4653 huxlot 10567604
4654 xilingyuli 10567204
4655 mpos 10557631
4656 ByDesign 10556738
4657 Lartsi 10550867
4658 Satriani1980 10550581
4659 Nanzet 10548619
4660 Daloran 10543393
4661 SagePetit 10542440
4662 AngryDaddy 10538822
4663 Kalbshack 10532733
4664 pantocrator 10532384
4665 alexsik76 10527608
4666 NickM 10520553
4667 DaedalusKain 10517731
4668 Erly 10513971
4669 Shafted 10498772
4670 babahuradaladena 10489549
4671 Goatmancer 10470139
4672 woody 10467797
4673 Bugito 10465892
4674 Worldcreator 10447235
4675 GwyonnBach 10443845
4676 emh 10435450
4677 JakeL 10430830
4678 Generic 10417609
4679 Stella 10416094
4680 daugvolf 10405125
4681 Ragno 10400896
4682 liskotwainoo 10400655
4683 Goatsbeard 10397045
4684 myunNamed 10384775
4685 Ginzae 10380811
4686 pciu84 10380208
4687 VenomBlade 10379795
4688 ARC190 10377186
4689 FluxFaraday 10374020
4690 S0Fa23 10369310
4691 Bananyse 10365874
4692 Burny 10365824
4693 Urakake 10365469
4694 RainerKologe 10365099
4695 FarmerJoe 10363604
4696 Nextek 10358598
4697 koemete 10353298
4698 TaisteluMureke 10348989
4699 niexus 10343645
4700 Ralt 10336631
4701 Walkingshade 10328131
4702 crisaron 10326965
4703 Nico1991 10320104
4704 Xygoat 10319384
4705 Pink 10314240
4706 TheZanke 10313676
4707 dbellkoff 10311440
4708 TheToast 10288991
4709 jame_kiki 10287526
4710 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
4711 telomere 10276420
4712 Cisien 10269212
4713 haxmb 10265820
4714 Hooman 10255163
4715 kali187 10253009
4716 Shadokman 10252880
4717 Yenaaakit 10251358
4718 Emi 10244516
4719 SPJF 10243278
4720 brandonheyer 10241892
4721 Toger 10239022
4722 timster01 10236472
4723 TheFrood 10234915
4724 mcsim93 10222628
4725 Macsusc 10221489
4726 Bubba 10218148
4727 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
4728 Ngin 10195918
4729 Jerda 10188817
4730 lelzec 10186322
4731 wyrdoe 10183125
4732 DisposableDacian 10182527
4733 Zuze 10181095
4734 Eldalar 10179505
4735 makmoud98 10168485
4736 PymS 10168260
4737 Evrin 10165848
4738 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
4739 Clevin-Kelvin 10150539
4740 McGiogen 10138323
4741 Chapo_X 10127138
4742 KhooHaoYit 10124917
4743 cygnisprime 10109207
4744 Demitroy 10106609
4745 Bigslam 10102777
4746 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
4747 Contra 10093606
4748 Vadd 10092103
4749 eternoob 10091287
4750 b1ack6erry 10089847
4751 Jayjader 10084907
4752 CodeYeti 10075359
4753 Bjscuba135 10065878
4754 Zeqyox 10064094
4755 GDizzle 10054166
4756 ApathyApplied 10051287
4757 CJ1 10048364
4758 someone9999 10048177
4759 Telikey 10031719
4760 Dodoslav 10031183
4761 IncompetenceQED 10018491
4762 Qazlal 10005562
4763 calvinbb 9994147
4764 Drxx 9986245
4765 Locke23rus 9983880
4766 Moredread 9983550
4767 Palicorp 9974533
4768 DarkLoulou 9969055
4769 Matteeh 9967122
4770 Zyphen 9966910
4771 kando 9965871
4772 Zrync 9956457
4773 Quicken 9952857
4774 Senic 9950258
4775 Moghedrin 9945176
4776 St_Lee 9944437
4777 Psychotron 9938449
4778 Tehelka 9935013
4779 OSOK 9933751
4780 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
4781 Gnampf 9927665
4782 Splicer 9918746
4783 avatarofhope 9917171
4784 hoax 9913395
4785 JoshCF 9912958
4786 NEO_2027 9901494
4787 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
4788 Modrid 9891960
4789 Muxa1L 9888902
4790 Starlg 9885754
4791 svvoff 9885238
4792 halx 9884809
4793 olesgedz 9878168
4794 HeroSizy 9875687
4795 Zockbot 9871289
4796 ElcidBarrett 9870139
4797 GreenBlueRup 9869965
4798 Darth_Anyan 9860953
4799 alexlouss 9857604
4800 Kloudberry 9856386
4801 FlohS 9856226
4802 valadian 9851280
4803 CyTec 9849320
4804 Dalai_Alpaca 9849045
4805 mish 9843452
4806 Akevari 9843126
4807 BaconObscuro 9840525
4808 DarthSoulX 9838895
4809 BusterBunny 9838121
4810 rejuxst 9837131
4811 Q-tip 9835421
4812 swimpdog 9830598
4813 TheDoctorK 9827698
4814 Rozzel 9825868
4815 Grifwl 9816511
4816 aureianimus 9799873
4817 dad 9791434
4818 Keitaro 9789779
4819 krasys81 9786709
4820 DiMarcello 9785458
4821 kraljevo 9784057
4822 Blackchepo 9776277
4823 funfox 9773133
4824 lynxie 9755242
4825 densy 9743619
4826 Trin 9738268
4827 Khant 9736913
4828 carrioncaw 9735948
4829 HamishWHC 9732055
4830 Skilning 9730062
4831 cheesey 9728226
4832 NumbCore 9726876
4833 Gerben 9726495
4834 Ramblurr 9725950
4835 Hell2o 9723716
4836 Soaryn 9718137
4837 FlatBartender 9712457
4838 NaiveBayes 9700635
4839 Konchog 9693930
4840 0xDEAD 9686921
4841 LordHamster 9680207
4842 hijomo 9678415
4843 Augustvc 9674996
4844 Corrosif 9668120
4845 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
4846 jalapeno17 9664109
4847 hbdsklf 9663789
4848 kaaii 9660969
4849 Trafalgar 9654965
4850 Rain_Man 9654878
4851 Renerte 9652411
4852 MrHug 9646489
4853 BetterOffTed 9642713
4854 Viii 9639256
4855 Vinz 9637400
4856 Khaztr 9630807
4857 Mithrilblade 9630440
4858 jrJ 9618692
4859 elica 9618387
4860 Tyso 9614078
4861 SweetMovesDude 9607335
4862 Render22 9600100
4863 mcmekkes 9596455
4864 LordAkkrand 9595960
4865 LostInAudio 9594444
4866 grasseffect 9594288
4867 fleetster_7 9591613
4868 Multitallented 9586371
4869 bellchet58 9585485
4870 Kazami 9581135
4871 Draekdude 9581089
4872 Windblade 9577403
4873 _ossehaas 9574684
4874 L3tum 9570613
4875 Nyri 9565488
4876 Ioroch 9563612
4877 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
4878 Tekilla 9562605
4879 fleetster_6 9561039
4880 Saxylophon 9552869
4881 talrias 9550310
4882 zootlocker 9547648
4883 Strenodine 9543617
4884 merlin4 9542992
4885 Beez 9538585
4886 Default33 9535801
4887 AllGoodThings 9528142
4888 Creepcreate 9525024
4889 Lordy2001 9523377
4890 Rhys 9521836
4891 Ketorad 9519480
4892 Extreminador 9510373
4893 TheJanitorMan 9508725
4894 FuzzyAnt 9499918
4895 krewllobster 9496743
4896 mineVsong 9482193
4897 Ulvish 9476490
4898 Zyphex 9472130
4899 Newhb 9472034
4900 aeyi 9468154
4901 Cryo 9459710
4902 jmkok 9452634
4903 kick1999 9447642
4904 shep 9445831
4905 teradakurage 9423332
4906 VicColt 9421557
4907 MrCirckul 9415258
4908 Phoenixtau 9410654
4909 AccsoGaming 9408109
4910 Skolin 9405663
4911 ItalianJackAttack 9403586
4912 Bevoba 9393244
4913 meikrenafor 9392649
4914 l4ci 9391236
4915 Eddoson 9387212
4916 Arutha 9386265
4917 Mentalcase 9381925
4918 Arkran 9381229
4919 A_Name 9380254
4920 Cerebellum90 9371045
4921 Wagsn 9363707
4922 Eifi 9362053
4923 Dharman 9350850
4924 Torbyn 9344350
4925 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
4926 Celdur 9334690
4927 Tritolium 9333082
4928 koerperklaus 9332227
4929 MiloszeS 9329202
4930 Bubbet 9327270
4931 AaronC63 9323242
4932 THSky 9317377
4933 Spellapeaka 9313955
4934 Erinaceus 9313371
4935 timvdalen 9307449
4936 panhow 9304158
4937 Firzen 9301642
4938 Zilo 9300406
4939 Vihermaali 9298721
4940 McMacaber 9296704
4941 Shinecho 9292290
4942 Dravi 9290058
4943 Jiisuki 9287900
4944 Sentrey 9286475
4945 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
4946 Easease 9284948
4947 ShadoFX 9283823
4948 Zpanners 9281819
4949 MaXxUser 9280328
4950 Ruwuski 9271694
4951 ZDream 9271308
4952 Kemichar 9260420
4953 Dotcom 9247786
4954 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9240788
4955 Smistrato 9232567
4956 BotMaster 9229389
4957 prototrout 9227152
4958 HellFiveDay 9226819
4959 Jorsh 9220354
4960 covert 9219244
4961 Godder 9216996
4962 Tenebria 9214858
4963 jamulan 9214548
4964 Jobus 9208171
4965 sotoducani 9203953
4966 MechWipf 9202151
4967 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
4968 kasokz 9200576
4969 7HQR 9198905
4970 CorwinCZ 9196653
4971 litou 9196491
4972 Marthius 9195447
4973 Koraka 9189377
4974 tifv 9184347
4975 SquaronSquares 9181795
4976 Valeskas 9179869
4977 Worlds4087 9179766
4978 Kaldron 9174251
4979 Colonel 9170518
4980 anom 9170473
4981 techpriest 9169511
4982 Schmuhl 9163952
4983 imulsion 9160402
4984 Kinu 9157949
4985 Jerry_ 9154299
4986 iFrost 9143322
4987 Pickelini 9140698
4988 plooploop 9133956
4989 Tipico 9131827
4990 CaffeinatedTech 9131213
4991 maxa0n 9130307
4992 tommypepsi 9126793
4993 Tessaryn 9110240
4994 SploogeMcDuck 9106913
4995 emazo 9106488
4996 DoubleNy 9106083
4997 drgp 9104887
4998 Xeiken 9096049
4999 bjr29 9095845
5000 oiuytu 9088646
5001 Ostis 9087542
5002 woody1111 9079721
5003 Squirrelevant 9078347
5004 hipergo 9076305
5005 Resonating 9075010
5006 Kagadar 9073162
5007 sch0l0ka 9071449
5008 rulerofevil 9070954
5009 Ace 9068405
5010 Thirten 9068360
5011 muzdima 9067518
5012 Weltii 9064587
5013 DrunkMunky 9059518
5014 Macster 9057053
5015 CraigCottingham 9049419
5016 grimelk 9044786
5017 bashark 9039040
5018 helliot 9037756
5019 HippoScottomus 9032114
5020 KeithMacKay 9030991
5021 nudelchef 9011257
5022 Lillevik 9010031
5023 Remote 9009491
5024 beinamein 9006916
5025 GSB 9004408
5026 Nephila 8990796
5027 myLongshanks 8987925
5028 FaithInChaos 8986866
5029 m77m777 8985693
5030 c_bun 8975148
5031 Gretel 8971534
5032 Reapertje 8969704
5033 Nivekka 8964629
5034 Icecreamtrain 8964156
5035 Orocket 8958828
5036 WNIK 8948980
5037 Qilas 8938377
5038 Makros 8936738
5039 Zerg 8928691
5040 k0rsair 8928296
5041 List 8927748
5042 StormzAngel 8920550
5043 Ranger3462 8917709
5044 bigHHarry 8916262
5045 alaricdragon 8915313
5046 Cifram 8906073
5047 Geohen 8902825
5048 srudloff 8901588
5049 Brookzerker 8899274
5050 Ichweissalles 8898141
5051 WilyaThule 8897601
5052 yoru 8892787
5053 Ipkins 8891044
5054 JewThunder 8887245
5055 Yaquelqun 8885018
5056 StonyVista 8880950
5057 Sholf 8874267
5058 ScottFerris 8854629
5059 The_Nekusasu 8851682
5060 robly18 8849252
5061 GoodNature 8846206
5062 ABIN 8838769
5063 Musashi 8832227
5064 assertchris 8827208
5065 OuJellyBrahO 8819228
5066 Gigaxalus 8819132
5067 taoko 8818722
5068 Eeems 8815781
5069 sTeaKORE 8811344
5070 CreeperLove 8802562
5071 GrandTheftTaco 8792744
5072 kcyw 8792333
5073 Headswitcher 8788545
5074 maddog986 8780681
5075 Qionglu735 8779991
5076 Lancezh 8773821
5077 KSC 8765872
5078 emk 8765805
5079 Sijema 8764974
5080 JSNovice 8761571
5081 GillyBoy 8760855
5082 KazemaKyo 8754669
5083 Ki_C 8749185
5084 paper_wings 8741595
5085 UglyFinn 8736372
5086 Caskman 8733590
5087 tdmonkeypoop 8730475
5088 Creepest 8730174
5089 ELynx 8728919
5090 Feldun 8723056
5091 this30mg 8721249
5092 JohnnyDcactus 8696713
5093 nakaori 8683203
5094 Bankersman 8682768
5095 m3allem 8677614
5096 krixi 8677468
5097 gravspeed 8677298
5098 Snakefangox 8673536
5099 Silent_Death 8672718
5100 Narugykivi 8661468
5101 _sine 8656200
5102 Lornedon 8653879
5103 ghash 8652696
5104 Donkoleon 8651189
5105 slanda 8648533
5106 servator 8648524
5107 Dolphin 8639440
5108 xgaminguniverse 8634889
5109 Saxypants 8630145
5110 Radstallion 8626560
5111 Dr_Allcome 8625532
5112 TwoBytesShort 8625491
5113 midolaru 8621388
5114 NinjaPewPew 8611775
5115 FireDemon 8606054
5116 Ohgr 8599848
5117 distortions 8588644
5118 GrunzBert 8588566
5119 mike1723 8585998
5120 Erail 8580879
5121 Fizzy 8579801
5122 Markellus 8579117
5123 FALGManu 8576005
5124 DysNovus 8569281
5125 N00B 8563983
5126 Ratstail91 8561168
5127 litobro 8560276
5128 witold-pyrkosz 8556265
5129 Dox 8555946
5130 Nomenclate 8544458
5131 Razkaroth 8544266
5132 Roppe 8539938
5133 Harrier 8536274
5134 Thunderkill 8535818
5135 kasiya 8535318
5136 gls 8527817
5137 XlaytonPlz 8526496
5138 NixH 8525428
5139 Spock 8513115
5140 Owloid 8510577
5141 zylee 8509593
5142 proman 8507317
5143 Gulagtus 8505918
5144 tscmoo 8504312
5145 PMN 8498529
5146 Implaier 8494149
5147 HomeschoolMafia 8491399
5148 sparton175 8488849
5149 Eitz 8484047
5150 Alzan 8480429
5151 cspencer 8472640
5152 atomoton 8471397
5153 Crispy 8470706
5154 stevezzz 8463132
5155 Truefinesse 8449127
5156 RGNHD 8448148
5157 itme4 8447492
5158 z3no 8444692
5159 Denmey 8442692
5160 Bloadrick 8434837
5161 Asixa 8433955
5162 OverReaction 8430642
5163 Herbilizer 8427458
5164 cpx 8425389
5165 intello21 8420289
5166 Chuggur 8417466
5167 JustRelax 8415223
5168 Tetr4 8414133
5169 LordDot 8413328
5170 elel 8409932
5171 Patukus 8409649
5172 Yuto 8408859
5173 joschi8 8405889
5174 Kashir 8396879
5175 Enemy 8395891
5176 Veezilrab 8390160
5177 asheb 8388397
5178 tekkitak1 8384865
5179 AdInfinitas 8378992
5180 CartOfSwine 8371531
5181 Yawn 8363130
5182 ricker 8352309
5183 Endaro 8348314
5184 AndreyB 8341787
5185 Linus44 8336931
5186 Njoy 8332876
5187 Sidri 8330888
5188 alltheroads 8330428
5189 SwordFighter 8325649
5190 Wheasle 8323630
5191 Shigian 8321032
5192 4264 8320849
5193 demoxxx 8312643
5194 connorhzp 8311762
5195 Djuri 8309485
5196 Kibe 8308844
5197 Forien 8308122
5198 rickroller 8302392
5199 MorialBast 8296776
5200 Delco 8295217
5201 Robohamburger 8280900
5202 Crispon 8277739
5203 ADMlN 8270873
5204 RazerKutz 8270797
5205 Pinguin1234 8267063
5206 thommey 8264397
5207 Metaforce 8262809
5208 nebulaeandstars 8260363
5209 Lare_ 8258505
5210 ChemicalKuk 8254799
5211 AndrewTawin 8254056
5212 slokra 8248696
5213 Nyyuu 8247550
5214 icy_polyfox 8246886
5215 KrebsCycle 8242455
5216 rubbish 8236888
5217 PapaYa 8231805
5218 proycon 8219917
5219 kizk 8219098
5220 Kiyrosblaze 8216217
5221 Misterrfox 8213836
5222 Longtrek 8211290
5223 Equinox_NL 8209471
5224 RonLive17 8207535
5225 Jakowlew 8206617
5226 RogueBookwurm 8205061
5227 DutchJer 8204158
5228 phlash 8201555
5229 WonderfulMtf 8201134
5230 Hooleyyy 8197820
5231 d00nut 8195162
5232 Brutalbic1 8194919
5233 Lynx 8190137
5234 Corbinite 8183520
5235 BokBokBok 8182505
5236 NorthLond 8179723
5237 sobakaduka 8176735
5238 Alsair 8175147
5239 Simpho 8172490
5240 chauncely 8169854
5241 dr_evil 8168549
5242 kerwin567 8166957
5243 Alderac 8166445
5244 winnebago 8166301
5245 Ikea 8157296
5246 Cuc_Thit 8157211
5247 le_golem 8152295
5248 xxPhilipxx 8152155
5249 Nietsnebur 8151864
5250 Ziltoid 8146470
5251 seantaylor 8145538
5252 midgethoen 8145003
5253 Serec 8143536
5254 seatortoise 8141459
5255 beo 8131776
5256 DigitalBlacksmith 8128416
5257 kzmv 8120969
5258 B_head 8117858
5259 otacon 8116046
5260 Paranox 8111180
5261 Clantant 8110693
5262 googo 8110541
5263 BloodAlex 8110376
5264 nyethi 8109908
5265 Luxizzle 8109372
5266 xX_D3ADP00L_Xx 8108487
5267 k0dejunky 8108395
5268 Stan 8102530
5269 Thesmurf622 8095915
5270 Aminimouse 8095414
5271 SenjiuKanuba 8088047
5272 bleedo 8085644
5273 SL4CK3R 8084211
5274 Timothy110 8080110
5275 tjdett 8076840
5276 Warblazer 8075590
5277 Hunter714 8074443
5278 Vyper 8057558
5279 Reenix 8052839
5280 Leviatay 8052539
5281 v0idness 8050763
5282 Toestealer 8042803
5283 Pravda 8039192
5284 strife47 8036576
5285 Abeltensor 8031281
5286 BlackGhost01 8031189
5287 TheGreatGrant 8030578
5288 Patooie 8028442
5289 rmrf 8028343
5290 Fswuwei 8026907
5291 Kinkonga 8022913
5292 Crom 8022675
5293 AlxFH 8020745
5294 DomTheCon 8019906
5295 Sonaes 8019733
5296 coiax 8018416
5297 saphir93 8015931
5298 Kevears 8014926
5299 2BitNerd 8012654
5300 Hopper97 8012557
5301 ReebKing 8005432
5302 Krain 8004919
5303 Beej 7997740
5304 Janovaro 7993879
5305 ScreepingBye 7991254
5306 SirTaisu 7989832
5307 kita 7986552
5308 Alponcho46674 7984753
5309 Makomi 7982391
5310 chill 7980272
5311 Psyberition 7975602
5312 Fexifex 7975297
5313 Almyk 7971559
5314 NRayah 7967310
5315 LittleBird 7961237
5316 Tinylith 7955925
5317 zeachco 7955174
5318 SNOOPPDJ 7952971
5319 nehegeb 7945515
5320 DarkRed 7943399
5321 colescott 7939578
5322 Minstaer 7939260
5323 seradiazpin 7938845
5324 Orrudyen 7938254
5325 StevoNDaHoodson 7937504
5326 ToRoSaR 7936665
5327 ussr 7925564
5328 xt82 7917244
5329 rscreepy 7913463
5330 yneeo 7908307
5331 Zelivarius 7907225
5332 FoBIuS 7896880
5333 Austneal 7896201
5334 alexlink404 7895107
5335 Citry 7893587
5336 SlavaG 7891422
5337 fleetster_1 7886229
5338 ARDDEC 7880972
5339 kerlybobo 7876603
5340 Cyyyberglitch 7874468
5341 Sehti 7874149
5342 JonhSmith 7870214
5343 dozza 7868311
5344 boras 7867563
5345 SpatulaNinja 7860549
5346 uwap 7858832
5347 Slackjack5 7858646
5348 Maxby 7857966
5349 flennic 7857503
5350 Zystam 7854145
5351 BestXkS 7853578
5352 JonnyFoster 7853443
5353 Nocturakhai 7849718
5354 Fapje 7849126
5355 N3cr0th 7846245
5356 JimmyNeutron777 7845663
5357 B4dger 7844846
5358 Perkochan 7843185
5359 paraboo 7837927
5360 Alminair 7836905
5361 LaMENtKD 7836814
5362 manbeast 7832893
5363 Leon_NL 7832468
5364 Bryanarby 7824317
5365 Pain 7822673
5366 Evan2 7820214
5367 JsonLuo 7815457
5368 Bloons_Dooms 7814940
5369 Dev 7810212
5370 TheLXK 7809222
5371 Demonlogic69 7807210
5372 AlucarDJudeca 7806473
5373 Reece 7803851
5374 zer01 7803689
5375 SystemId 7802279
5376 Not2Dey 7799034
5377 Rebry 7797331
5378 Woo 7796959
5379 FacePlus 7795597
5380 Rhodan 7795553
5381 cfborralho 7795064
5382 GearBelt 7789134
5383 vexxmage 7788021
5384 Wolfblade1215 7780131
5385 Eksodus 7779342
5386 LowLow 7774712
5387 BudMutt 7772510
5388 zyclon 7764607
5389 Threshold 7762483
5390 Jellykid 7760514
5391 Cararasu 7758800
5392 MisterSparkles 7758465
5393 jakez834 7755776
5394 TheRealHugo 7754121
5395 picaresque 7736680
5396 Vantally 7733152
5397 RicketyCrickets 7728981
5398 CyberJacob 7728520
5399 Fyrsta 7727514
5400 Bondant 7727062
5401 UKMonkey 7722920
5402 Mavrock 7721550
5403 Fanar 7721111
5404 snex 7718075
5405 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 7713154
5406 Timmy2legs 7713067
5407 Mortez 7709515
5408 Prof684 7707902
5409 Rudolf 7704875
5410 n0ise 7703692
5411 qzhu 7696873
5412 Tsmok 7688605
5413 Carlank 7686862
5414 CofffeeAddict 7686776
5415 feoranis 7685505
5416 thePalindrome 7683844
5417 BlackHolo 7683364
5418 Miri 7679355
5419 flfl000 7678668
5420 koalalorenzo 7677773
5421 switefaster 7677431
5422 Juicy-Shark 7672791
5423 Khuno 7672059
5424 Looser 7670353
5425 Footsoldier 7670153
5426 Lukezaz 7667647
5427 LegendOfChan 7660053
5428 Zothuis 7648123
5429 beans 7648120
5430 Flegs 7647151
5431 basecamper 7644214
5432 StoneWaves 7643750
5433 rocketworm 7643351
5434 Scuffor 7642179
5435 Shangmaro 7640852
5436 ogre3 7638950
5437 2BNum1 7626274
5438 h4ndsup 7623512
5439 captshamp 7621585
5440 ArtemTheGreat 7620527
5441 andrey_zagoruy 7614662
5442 Ricco959 7611911
5443 rootchord 7601797
5444 trozza 7599205
5445 anthoxico 7598791
5446 Soey 7592329
5447 carc 7584390
5448 Charg3d 7580684
5449 CaptObvious 7580429
5450 Obscurus 7580129
5451 hub 7576367
5452 Vzlom 7576062
5453 rlsvxdnn 7573735
5454 Deineri 7572909
5455 WilliamDann 7571507
5456 HDMI 7571136
5457 jesuisanonime 7569396
5458 AnthonyD4X 7565255
5459 xuther 7557939
5460 Danila_27ru 7556388
5461 Pink_Panther 7554129
5462 Munakoiso 7549606
5463 chiefSpuds 7549096
5464 Isabella 7546460
5465 Stanlay 7545604
5466 PureVirtual 7545200
5467 KingOFSoloBits 7544184
5468 Shadowlight1337 7541513
5469 KingBR 7538329
5470 Lobedan 7537964
5471 Soulkaban 7536548
5472 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 7535730
5473 Spugi 7534882
5474 Miketoast 7525297
5475 xel 7521576
5476 bandwevil 7520010
5477 krzychukoko 7514244
5478 Exxasens 7513508
5479 IceCubeNinja 7504723
5480 Josqu 7504334
5481 Jenzik 7503037
5482 Aikano 7495698
5483 kevinjcash 7487981
5484 houdhakker2 7480783
5485 Freemoose 7480739
5486 Figgis 7480314
5487 Omegapl 7479852
5488 indexOf 7473903
5489 Red_Snappa 7470994
5490 TheMuffin 7469719
5491 GenFrogKing 7464053
5492 Grenther 7462947
5493 Devilnumber2 7458821
5494 Schweppers 7457404
5495 XAssassin123 7457173
5496 foxbel 7456371
5497 jth 7449924
5498 ReLapis 7449391
5499 SCP_Fundation 7447907
5500 Dan_T3h_Man 7441626
5501 Darkmooink 7440265
5502 ashkitten 7434071
5503 theMarquis 7433106
5504 Smuuts 7431295
5505 Kiboto 7428153
5506 SilverGhostBS 7427982
5507 VinceyVenkan 7425724
5508 SCRP 7423982
5509 EienMugetsuTensho 7417879
5510 emperLex 7408545
5511 Thun 7407668
5512 Lando32 7406835
5513 MysteryCloud 7405396
5514 bli 7400667
5515 astc 7398841
5516 AiMasterRace 7395924
5517 Kau 7395071
5518 Ducknado 7394027
5519 Alzcerath 7392582
5520 Clevlore 7386621
5521 doubleUG 7386312
5522 MisterLimes 7386269
5523 RShoggoth 7384290
5524 ChrisWF 7382178
5525 MarqAideron 7377259
5526 ZeNeR 7373389
5527 Thyriel 7372780
5528 i74578 7365422
5529 BlitzOff 7363184
5530 Randomplayer57 7359976
5531 Zoidberghh 7358872
5532 Terenco12345 7355712
5533 Farmer 7354304
5534 HarekJack 7352002
5535 ienjoy 7348240
5536 Emphus 7346443
5537 bvb 7346324
5538 TKSJP 7345652
5539 bombing4peace 7341703
5540 TheGrey 7337200
5541 AnilGorgec 7337155
5542 ByAgenT 7332993
5543 Art4es 7331063
5544 kong 7329740
5545 Zaily 7328044
5546 Thermobia 7327217
5547 SSGPlazmoid 7326413
5548 SrSonix 7323205
5549 BotMaster3000 7320470
5550 Bunny 7320044
5551 Shubashi 7318898
5552 Neomorph 7318009
5553 Mality 7312802
5554 mze 7307174
5555 Johan 7306113
5556 Phrich 7305654
5557 WaterT 7301339
5558 OEM 7297632
5559 CoffeeCoder 7292323
5560 redefine 7282599
5561 Scorpion9827 7281748
5562 iBaWs 7279480
5563 Sphic 7278459
5564 xschlef 7277370
5565 Aldo_Artellium 7276148
5566 fredravo 7275632
5567 jrnvnjk 7274224
5568 ImNotARobot 7272382
5569 Masteroliw 7271322
5570 GCZ 7269384
5571 maath 7267391
5572 foobaz 7261199
5573 Ebontain 7258711
5574 Blueman_ 7258426
5575 Tarvous 7255492
5576 LiquidToast 7254814
5577 Hoekynl 7250105
5578 SenfShine 7247782
5579 aritmetic 7247512
5580 Nagshell 7244103
5581 Aboba 7241833
5582 Namingray 7240916
5583 Fridgeton 7240481
5584 Xikil 7232316
5585 OHmero 7232065
5586 Stiwy 7225351
5587 smarthall 7221334
5588 zapscribbles 7211167
5589 SylverFox 7203439
5590 samuelhope 7198649
5591 CTO-In-Beta 7194983
5592 travka123 7193533
5593 ModusPwnens 7192372
5594 RileySummers 7190237
5595 smakryp 7184420
5596 zGeneral-10CPU 7182354
5597 mockers 7181955
5598 Skate619 7176969
5599 xXtheguy52Xx 7175970
5600 Ale 7169929
5601 Wagun 7168202
5602 jockeffs 7164711
5603 ChainsLunatic 7164297
5604 ACG2000 7163666
5605 Asaru 7160786
5606 MateoSkyline 7157277
5607 Lachgummi 7155601
5608 ThatAwesomeGuy-TAG 7155289
5609 Scruffy 7153947
5610 NeroMorte 7153256
5611 Fizzid 7152217
5612 uksspy 7151893
5613 azaynis 7150844
5614 You_know_who 7149331
5615 H0XT0N 7144458
5616 Mikayl 7143587
5617 Jaeth 7141048
5618 VainCinder 7137027
5619 wallwalker 7136222
5620 White0Strike 7134927
5621 Sasser 7129398
5622 Drewbie 7127536
5623 Wolfeur 7123282
5624 Dehlaw 7122864
5625 DVA-MasteR 7118947
5626 BubbleTi 7118368
5627 CastleNtheSky 7115014
5628 MeowMeowMeow 7113873
5629 bluedaniel 7110317
5630 Cory 7109650
5631 Gearhead 7109479
5632 Vinnie420 7108154
5633 Type3e 7103263
5634 Verd 7097982
5635 Alcene 7097534
5636 HoonYon 7093520
5637 Diskerror 7093266
5638 Codeblin 7088164
5639 USER__ERROR 7087636
5640 pacifica 7087074
5641 sylarlove 7086468
5642 normalodavid 7084765
5643 Minokawa 7080294
5644 redline187 7070792
5645 Perceval 7066275
5646 gerrit 7064986
5647 evol 7063281
5648 SurplusCyborg 7062733
5649 Jenz_ 7062378
5650 Potatoroni 7054211
5651 Tiothae 7053517
5652 raist3888 7046200
5653 Kayter 7046069
5654 Ferrous 7044132
5655 Mirba 7041691
5656 B4MF74NK 7040947
5657 dotEcho 7037594
5658 PiotrekCh 7037520
5659 Adirelle 7031085
5660 MarkNstein 7028776
5661 UrbanDragon 7026941
5662 Dragoncraft99 7017831
5663 slepoiKot 7012950
5664 5tickman 7012637
5665 WDZCJ 7003836
5666 MisterPhoton 6993374
5667 BrothersGrimm 6990760
5668 Khalm 6988734
5669 person3000 6984990
5670 Caindrac 6984181
5671 Ambushed 6982977
5672 int_0x80 6980000
5673 TooffyMouff 6975210
5674 TheRemixeN 6972529
5675 Batas 6963727
5676 LiZ 6959671
5677 Nickka 6956274
5678 HyperShadow 6949471
5679 Deividas 6948809
5680 Chad 6947349
5681 Toesoe 6944681
5682 Magewire 6942039
5683 AlexMag 6938478
5684 Chris68000 6936246
5685 JackPott 6934783
5686 Gikerl 6930903
5687 SebM 6930345
5688 Dankenstein 6928136
5689 HausbootJoho 6928120
5690 randjin 6926814
5691 Lyro 6925767
5692 McCannon 6925353
5693 Phant 6923580
5694 Desito 6920310
5695 NPC 6918784
5696 Jason1232 6918666
5697 CptEvil 6917958
5698 Jamada 6917755
5699 Crazykeith 6917612
5700 DarkSideRC 6915285
5701 Britonix 6914284
5702 Sigma12 6914143
5703 Zizaco 6913211
5704 Khabedge 6912522
5705 Phiserris 6911485
5706 avochardo 6911367
5707 geemili 6908052
5708 oli799 6907988
5709 cmoneylulz 6907346
5710 chrisfried 6905427
5711 WaterProofSocks 6903763
5712 MarkusS 6903448
5713 laoliu 6903183
5714 Lackym 6902441
5715 MrRoberts024 6900272
5716 twotrident 6891411
5717 CaptainSketchy 6887537
5718 TheMonarch 6883907
5719 ID-2000 6880590
5720 renfiel 6878267
5721 BrutalTigerDad 6876482
5722 Distaey 6872214
5723 EvilShroud 6870243
5724 Pogorelov 6869040
5725 AirborneWombat 6866490
5726 Inviscid 6866108
5727 Ironcache 6865113
5728 Rainer_Z 6864186
5729 Pinkbunnyman 6862756
5730 SkinnyWolf 6856070
5731 DamagedDagger 6855763
5732 Pi_ 6854067
5733 Cabraca 6851811
5734 RevEihort 6849440
5735 wttch 6849220
5736 Mems 6845746
5737 Edmond 6836054
5738 Okane 6834716
5739 Synphyl 6834041
5740 Rayac 6828360
5741 SupremeBashar 6828184
5742 Core2 6826893
5743 uberthoth 6826456
5744 NorNogaAdmin 6825412
5745 RPGhy 6825365
5746 Zix 6824351
5747 vldtz 6824226
5748 Meamer 6820763
5749 Mapuche 6818657
5750 Mons 6817356
5751 Vandal 6817077
5752 ancreativeusername 6813011
5753 Aventurain 6812787
5754 Amisca 6811696
5755 Facepalm 6808914
5756 ChosenDarek 6807426
5757 EquinsuOcha 6801466
5758 Gendadams 6797885
5759 rusty_turkey 6796783
5760 Ceratok 6794206
5761 Jegge 6792226
5762 tbro 6791798
5763 Ardent 6790515
5764 SimplySublime 6789914
5765 Viking20131 6788334
5766 alfajor 6783007
5767 Catota 6782982
5768 Jozuhamar 6782731
5769 YellowCave 6782188
5770 Vector090 6775494
5771