Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 63397071269
2 Geir1983 50213823076
3 Totalschaden 40914654483
4 Kasami 38699903500
5 kraiik 38254769276
6 omnomwombat 37991024814
7 likeafox 34995968574
8 TuN9aN0 34346034985
9 x3mka 27545803931
10 Eiskalt 27281436215
11 Jumpp 25480346727
12 Montblanc 24405120599
13 Hernanduer 23968666237
14 Atanner 22566062366
15 ART999 22421282507
16 Solace 22412306245
17 Trepidimous 20805903599
18 TgDgNU 20355719473
19 Kenji 20288562664
20 AzuraStar 18948269640
21 psy372 17697838314
22 eduter 17071949193
23 zGeneral 17011944609
24 stuy486 16424688319
25 slowmotionghost 15721234432
26 W4rl0ck 15069089662
27 Zolcsika 14679063186
28 Atavus 14583701511
29 Taki 14228427200
30 Turves 13946813205
31 bekvon 13767634775
32 explicit 13497164556
33 SteveTrov 12710526820
34 HailHydra 12662081482
35 Muon 12409456263
36 Donatzor 12229349307
37 stybbe 12206187903
38 Tigga 12154749027
39 DKPlugins 11661036749
40 Davaned 11480669383
41 Dissi 11343421323
42 0xDEADFEED 10768790161
43 admon 10492750119
44 Issacar 10417251231
45 NhanHo 10239203476
46 seancl 10237359982
47 Fritee 10038040383
48 ballisto 10020605202
49 iceburg 10000344396
50 Mototroller 9962419508
51 The_Duck 9779811159
52 SBense 9778871156
53 Revrick 9706558945
54 wolffman122 9622132610
55 Mirroar 9396951020
56 SirLovi 9100341320
57 vrs 9001578202
58 neomatrix 8948758727
59 deft-code 8917807844
60 mnuck 8621891756
61 wtfrank 8620842202
62 Rajecz 8586324302
63 FeTiD 8494438336
64 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
65 andrwmorph 8369423854
66 hal 8342898257
67 NobodysNightmare 8322204418
68 weaves 8213252152
69 SoloVova 7876432502
70 shedletsky 7869508356
71 Xolym 7836552938
72 ags131 7777379708
73 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
74 Robalian 7598819153
75 wjx123xxx 7567483958
76 Finndibaen 7549162176
77 Reyals 7433266156
78 Smokeman 7395720697
79 QGazQ 7380313742
80 BigFooD 7364735251
81 Nemah 7249720491
82 Mitsuyoshi 7199752557
83 Mordox 6783628045
84 TehFiend 6760096495
85 Pundemonium 6699661331
86 SystemParadox 6682655055
87 Kenshi 6677744668
88 Komir 6621060213
89 Orlet 6617928830
90 Plemenit 6581024448
91 tron 6463100761
92 Tijnoz 6398780746
93 Aundine 6377429633
94 o4kapuk 6248228147
95 adammada 6244085871
96 ILSPQ 6180074996
97 Kamots 6034950135
98 sbystrov 5922359427
99 Esryok 5912693719
100 Jooki 5910504735
101 QzarSTB 5889479918
102 WarInternal 5862427251
103 maka_RTH 5851298204
104 DaiScreep 5749400385
105 anisoptera 5708299968
106 Nyoom 5678767696
107 claptan 5671415494
108 Zinki 5529125892
109 Reizul 5434304166
110 Lapitz 5404081452
111 danny 5399522767
112 Nama17 5259312838
113 taiga 5207878037
114 Maxion 5162096202
115 SteeleR 5105818811
116 pseudonormal 5096974770
117 Digital 5058092661
118 Mwaahahahaha 5024759135
119 Falineth 5020710395
120 Torbilicious 4989672559
121 Plasticbag 4959885940
122 StocksR 4938572975
123 diKsens 4890679428
124 SemperRabbit 4837971485
125 YanekM 4759406141
126 Saruss 4752551964
127 ZenTetra 4750304512
128 inakrin 4736375786
129 temik911 4642501361
130 Lukethe4th 4635975121
131 RavenX8 4634517625
132 tedivm 4617113333
133 SandGrainOne 4600324428
134 kshepard 4594556905
135 Helam 4547839864
136 TTR 4465186145
137 xsinx 4420584063
138 Alcardian 4408543965
139 Eugene95 4385298924
140 luketheduke 4362875362
141 NekoSama 4343154215
142 AdaIsDead 4338766883
143 ShadyKutz 4288703139
144 Xenofix 4188732596
145 Quadrat1c 4178056710
146 Yoner 4170635690
147 Reini 4149182413
148 Thellanorn 4095572697
149 BlackLotus 3999532725
150 ReubenT 3998280416
151 Subodai 3903683904
152 neurozap 3844289522
153 Ashburnie 3800244224
154 netnutmike 3770304978
155 spez 3724826806
156 dormando 3700511993
157 Chobobobo 3685544158
158 Bovius 3684721406
159 mastodon 3668874303
160 Kov 3657674559
161 Conventia 3646516182
162 Flowers 3609115808
163 JAKwins 3595953522
164 Blattlaus 3561503966
165 tinnvec 3532873419
166 TheCreepz 3530495263
167 Klapaucius 3528243635
168 Skorp 3468524231
169 ubOwned 3461337847
170 Flyasd1 3428504665
171 gewure 3422252309
172 MixtySix 3422247353
173 Genovese 3417267435
174 iamgqr 3393808640
175 Aeries 3365335901
176 dare333 3338596392
177 Jerdaz 3307507288
178 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
179 KyraLee 3226612522
180 qnz 3220569088
181 Vlahn 3189619589
182 zapziodon 3169705853
183 bldinator 3087969397
184 ricane 3082095051
185 Meridion 3073739843
186 Kotarou 2988428326
187 Hikawa 2986639981
188 Xist 2959445870
189 novice 2955659124
190 heggico 2952803950
191 Raiderovi4 2935613493
192 backslash 2927688891
193 Pimaco 2907405993
194 DomNomNom 2868556240
195 Jedislight 2858412186
196 p0x 2776185617
197 TooAngel 2773727595
198 Sheeo 2749788733
199 js3b 2744155567
200 Patrik 2722615959
201 Enrico 2717392465
202 Lamus 2715673551
203 Moria 2700055315
204 a02418 2664876107
205 MonsieurLee 2663154792
206 squisher 2655565057
207 Saint 2643352430
208 Vultured 2631339504
209 Yilmas 2614129264
210 Threen 2574918780
211 Zortea 2564754039
212 Gink 2563549050
213 PiratenBraut 2548802194
214 NihilRex 2547071480
215 GeEom 2538492275
216 Hulmir 2531812903
217 Sargeth 2522836807
218 trebbettes 2508722855
219 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
220 skriiietsch 2477230524
221 ZAchiever 2475041359
222 Mudla 2455026140
223 Jode 2450255907
224 ThyReaper 2433203858
225 Isyda 2421843292
226 zuphrany 2408585876
227 Joe1275 2397120242
228 Tirao 2393535198
229 GiantDwarf 2368517885
230 Jacudibu 2354818091
231 Xoc 2338826743
232 TodPunk 2326065552
233 Palle 2310631710
234 Waveofbabies 2307644560
235 JohnShadow 2301418562
236 AlienZ 2273396634
237 joethebarber 2270306352
238 Sanados 2254394170
239 dog 2252778317
240 Dangermouse 2246379969
241 DewJunkie 2214060144
242 libjch 2202996473
243 CardaMon 2140329296
244 Affinator 2110390471
245 Adimus 2103119680
246 Jeb 2095037014
247 Avicenna 2084836951
248 fangxm 2072603907
249 HexColors60 2063669810
250 weekOff 2054714348
251 Dewey 2054414412
252 JINPEI 2050768220
253 helmut 2046289371
254 tynstar 2044663876
255 Shadowars 2041734605
256 Wurmus 2035692116
257 Hadryx 2002755356
258 linuxfreak23 1987660069
259 Qiao 1983613269
260 InvisioBlack 1980108132
261 kormac 1978175349
262 WitchDocter 1973381762
263 Ormira 1957302322
264 Romus 1953641439
265 SimpleEnigma 1939795441
266 Selesthiel 1935540484
267 Timendainum 1919683088
268 bscout 1918817004
269 Scrd4life 1912082479
270 Hosmagix 1893323792
271 Pantek59 1883950043
272 reggaemuffin 1880968637
273 Vipo 1873780200
274 Dhakos 1872581635
275 ColourfulWhite 1870169011
276 Mar10G 1868816367
277 Tacyn 1865903516
278 fatbu 1865848804
279 rysade 1863791358
280 Quorum 1860658519
281 Angilin 1855155666
282 PythonBeatJava 1850058110
283 Sergeev 1842985335
284 kirk 1806238089
285 Baj 1758628320
286 Zpike 1751375567
287 Shibdib 1740729566
288 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
289 Kraetzin 1731596454
290 GimmeCookies 1730400330
291 Voronoi 1722709112
292 OrangeXP 1708137426
293 ZeroInfinity 1699374720
294 smitt33 1698630312
295 JanLauGe 1687912253
296 Icon 1680963803
297 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
298 dragoonreas 1662388963
299 jhart22 1661037777
300 U-238 1660009813
301 ST3tter 1614591145
302 Megahertz 1598860756
303 mapleLeaf 1587674345
304 markoo 1585951980
305 Rivaryn 1576704398
306 Hachima 1562686984
307 TimBush 1533770208
308 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 1526429824
309 uvp 1512447616
310 crzytrane 1503027200
311 cacomixl8 1502680132
312 Baldey 1489592989
313 KamiKatze 1482102315
314 hattu 1479652525
315 mtgofiend 1478567879
316 joshua00214 1472814121
317 tonedef 1471625870
318 ManVsRice 1471126169
319 Harcerz 1466201915
320 Phisec 1446907697
321 Scrini 1435395167
322 ben2 1434297709
323 Bombedoblib 1429558134
324 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
325 Asixa 1420907612
326 bahbka 1409733835
327 SmokinRibs 1406640864
328 JoseJoestar 1401475645
329 NameVergessen 1401347737
330 fihercho 1385060150
331 daboross 1383325975
332 Kill4Free 1354570712
333 RayderBlitz 1353603442
334 KalliKalev 1352623104
335 Zergling 1352486555
336 Godzilla 1352477957
337 rogersnape63 1343178434
338 McGnomington 1337030381
339 n00bish 1336504434
340 ScottyC 1335146654
341 czc 1334188748
342 Waffle3z 1332986150
343 askaiser 1330005938
344 utiuti 1327710085
345 Spreixen 1319600313
346 half 1314487635
347 Vervorris 1313087766
348 Azfaloth 1297246650
349 Spirytus 1293101850
350 Sulfin 1292470619
351 Crusher48 1288328519
352 Nephanae 1263362952
353 bttrs 1260547326
354 Kyndigen 1254743164
355 Umbrella 1251956845
356 Machinarium 1248157927
357 MarkusF 1245700187
358 Scorpior_gh 1243342010
359 mansel 1241149787
360 velocity616 1240810448
361 Michanord 1238632858
362 RioD156 1230774122
363 Telemac 1224584092
364 n0ne 1223921152
365 Bahzur 1220528069
366 Gorgar 1214960229
367 nightred 1204832065
368 Jibol 1198597858
369 danikine 1197779451
370 Smudgemuffin 1195787706
371 Zyzyzyryxy 1194280524
372 Kalohi 1192918946
373 Yuandiaodiaodiao 1191051313
374 kc9 1190838576
375 hdparm 1183951053
376 cyberblast 1183226693
377 Pettingson 1174264584
378 SirFrump 1171432526
379 Dragnar 1170946161
380 MaxPowers 1162225628
381 Sarrick 1157239446
382 Parthon 1127597857
383 Zeekner 1127330870
384 PervyPenguin 1126413068
385 zartog 1113279853
386 Dilbe 1105337024
387 BrianRotel 1098597728
388 CanisMinor 1092273580
389 Gounads 1088153800
390 eric 1086863033
391 OverlordQ 1082314442
392 RogedrWaters 1081807706
393 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
394 Amadox 1077345662
395 DasBrain 1075620013
396 EngineerYo 1072946887
397 mittlipp 1070261737
398 ChaosDMG 1067585336
399 andrew-TW 1067200965
400 Kuja 1066851807
401 porkradish 1053066236
402 ERIKER 1041497937
403 Counterbalance 1031836288
404 Milky 1030541207
405 vestad 1027520661
406 basepi 1027302481
407 Feloris 1018894146
408 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
409 rupper 1014202248
410 Nev0x 1013586294
411 Violaman 1011941873
412 Tav 1008804154
413 Morphaana 1006540758
414 KQQky 1005925212
415 libexec 1000620473
416 R33T4RD 995223755
417 Asasel 991667278
418 Mashee 989084753
419 resetus 985602976
420 Christinayo 978007999
421 Hellbuck 977164118
422 Safari 974954113
423 slacker 974329610
424 RediJedi 966045467
425 mawif 964566303
426 Tubeliar 961364522
427 HoPGoldy 953932514
428 FuddyDuddy 951845393
429 Atlan 949416519
430 Laeros 948850251
431 Huggable_Shark 948365787
432 NixNutz 942158045
433 Von_Couberg 940895680
434 Vervust 936224055
435 kamyl 932791364
436 IronVengeance 931225848
437 InherentVice 928458484
438 norca 924443813
439 zzsstt644 921505875
440 Accyp 916902699
441 ElGizmo 905354808
442 MikiOnEs 903383733
443 Pegas 902124034
444 Bobingabout 901992754
445 Spedwards 901396728
446 lolihaha 899823599
447 ryagas 899475994
448 PandaMaster 899111855
449 Laturb 897992749
450 Einandermal 897208884
451 Caseycc 896594913
452 FosRodia 893730360
453 killproger 887760239
454 LOSKI 887741299
455 Fostenel 885393995
456 Kaldosh 882390651
457 Snowgoose 880692371
458 CreepsProger 880413659
459 Jibboo 875424790
460 zaspect 873354830
461 levx 872051507
462 CreepZerg 870015922
463 mocnyFull 867261433
464 emb3r 866616098
465 CrazyPilot 865819991
466 rber 865713831
467 jodape 859594513
468 TyFi 858533904
469 Johnnyc 857831161
470 iam1 856695399
471 lavep 855069019
472 Jacoboco 855026246
473 NeyaZayah 854027275
474 Bodda 849558899
475 Casey 840274100
476 Solaris 839260308
477 xndo 839169911
478 keenathar 837241232
479 Chris1 836691135
480 Silesia 836588845
481 CrunchyMachine 836140206
482 QAQ 834470698
483 Tanjera 833266895
484 AWRyder 826411997
485 Coolfeather2 824511859
486 Eijolend 819880051
487 fugusashimi 818160805
488 Llewyne 816265423
489 forkmantis 813834600
490 Metyrio 805560141
491 Faff 798432290
492 Lutopia 796706129
493 tunah 792053403
494 walkeryboh 787141576
495 szumi 783394582
496 clarkok 781987341
497 coamp 780472037
498 bhlarg 777775647
499 Waz 775970603
500 DragonSkin 771440355
501 makosteel 767568001
502 xxell 766336400
503 Spyingwind 763825867
504 teh_duke 760041332
505 Syr1us 759341592
506 malloc0 758108230
507 roshek 756209474
508 MephistoDD 755695958
509 Ajite 750383315
510 Tixtox 749653465
511 iron 745599539
512 BarryOSeven 741636891
513 atomicinf 741379747
514 Logmadr 740270985
515 Nam 735017439
516 MetalRuller 733316271
517 Hiryus 731043800
518 Zeus 722851733
519 maxibra 718741109
520 ceebers 716451244
521 soccerboy5411 713145699
522 siro 711588389
523 Oathy 711340604
524 Spite 707652993
525 Aurium 703701981
526 LostWolf 702116946
527 Suppen 700894821
528 DschinghisKahn 699432455
529 wiseowl 696952608
530 Kali 696784041
531 TranceCake 696731447
532 Zigmal 696126945
533 Ritz 696067936
534 jk_xp 693310739
535 Backbite 680948615
536 Builder 679805815
537 Miah42 677707596
538 Riza 676158455
539 saturn7 675167398
540 Sheph 672884708
541 Bogden 672313808
542 Beave 671361963
543 Baezon 665592420
544 Keidence 663417661
545 LokiSharp 651950339
546 woniu71 649265828
547 _BoB_ 649069947
548 Sigve 646559782
549 csW 642342769
550 c01 640032652
551 TPEZ 639423772
552 Lisp 636840965
553 EvilSpork 633661533
554 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
555 lolaner 628114389
556 antayla 625411404
557 ArchmageMelek 621649107
558 masterkeze 621355944
559 Syzop 617893779
560 cage 616885553
561 Rumatah 616849180
562 Factorio 615226882
563 Deletor 613231162
564 langer 612344481
565 RickB 611697556
566 Folofo 611015215
567 awr000 610205371
568 ChenyangDu 607754696
569 Zim 607603167
570 Bames 607368688
571 Frenetiq 606862245
572 Lolzor 605784255
573 SaphireFalcon 605388628
574 lovalgo 601321626
575 Minmin 599548501
576 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
577 HalconOscuro 598698081
578 Proximo 598257017
579 JavaXCrow 597390198
580 Crosshairs 596037745
581 TuE 593576147
582 KTur 593477915
583 Xephael 592145124
584 purplerain 585431769
585 DiceSpinner 582501421
586 Deuteros 581002959
587 complexQuanta 579725350
588 PostCrafter 579363491
589 zamslam 578353022
590 amram 576972588
591 UhmBrock 576539251
592 Maczor 574695094
593 Kendalor 570140935
594 gastraph 568521786
595 slyly 568209019
596 Gizmu 568035739
597 Disconnect 566926487
598 Remco 566066016
599 mana 565024040
600 Ringo86 560035373
601 Luerdog 558853075
602 DoctorCat92 558695309
603 Pathurs 557229470
604 Raddafiskie 556906739
605 IFor 556435813
606 felixtheone 552894769
607 rudykocur 552680947
608 Blaugaard 551274486
609 jnesselr 549608806
610 Zenga 548549313
611 Gregzenegair 547554067
612 olo 547316701
613 Calame 545992768
614 munter 545033453
615 Rurik 544900018
616 NT86 542427949
617 KermitFrog 541975590
618 Haxxeris 538212230
619 U266 535115717
620 Detox 535085402
621 Hollish 535067654
622 rodweb 532880865
623 MilesBHuff 529418576
624 Deathcharge 527289158
625 illiux 527107645
626 Cciradih 527058340
627 K-C 526639521
628 LoAT_Kyoma 524556755
629 Opptic 523729493
630 starwar15432 521912769
631 Jman 521750432
632 Ceggindeggar 521206744
633 Manni 520799304
634 ch33baq 518938278
635 fea 517554113
636 Oxolate 516908890
637 LustPuppy 516795307
638 Laenan 516782510
639 D3matt 516694001
640 SmoothSmith 516610082
641 smaykit 515473518
642 Steini225 514874687
643 Bazsi1224 514569825
644 polidano10 514180753
645 Vertigan 512222685
646 AliasCreeps 512073313
647 sonoftheflame 510704853
648 Jargon 509705545
649 Xanathos 509274135
650 ikiris 508804680
651 ryu_cz 508238521
652 LeoTheHuman 507497373
653 AI73r 501958522
654 Woesh 500652406
655 CharlieTango 497339137
656 rouhet 496928691
657 Sable 495029848
658 Xxatu 494804705
659 Musterion 494501223
660 XyzzyPrime 492845398
661 shockfist 491306079
662 webmonkey 490223153
663 Sindicateor 490154634
664 pinz 489783758
665 lexatref 489355193
666 MartyMoo 488176479
667 Toger 487462202
668 Del 484836048
669 chaogoesmu 484208601
670 Glenstorm 483714061
671 JesseTzh 483446281
672 Robertto 483256042
673 Jenjandi 481219640
674 aboron 479037617
675 Twariner 478659480
676 asdpof 478312071
677 Corona 477664143
678 momo0 475311941
679 CashewTheCat 475293153
680 SMREMDE 474378713
681 Bossmull 472186788
682 The_General 471199365
683 Ccomp5950 469849707
684 SlimeMold 469793865
685 PCakeCysote 469715651
686 hwy 467999781
687 jakesboy2 464958407
688 aster26 463273113
689 Control-C 461488889
690 Ryleep 458890289
691 Publiccert 456740475
692 Magnuscornu 454160848
693 Birdkiller 453928269
694 BananaDonkey 453298639
695 skyfox 452668519
696 Glufforg 451904047
697 killy 450879459
698 0brelix 449896754
699 spazmunki 448460099
700 king_lispi 448327312
701 321jurgen 446790921
702 maoxian 446065846
703 chder 445460398
704 Rexalicious 445240956
705 GHSJeff 445128521
706 Myrddyn 443366775
707 IPster 441139157
708 tronge 441085705
709 PluCout 440980907
710 Matt_Mal 440720316
711 ProfileName 440264783
712 Matsura 440246462
713 RaNiGi 439190587
714 livingcode 437447464
715 Xilexio 437098493
716 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 436907365
717 glitsh 436492139
718 paradizelost 436491327
719 godel 434473044
720 Zabaka 434246273
721 Johnmander 434096359
722 deadlypineapple 433894556
723 CarrotCake 433063279
724 ocean553 431922350
725 PariahParade 430215940
726 Avarice 429740967
727 shadow_bird 429739296
728 Gadjung 429711319
729 Elvric 429348764
730 Roswell 427623770
731 Fiskmans 426853670
732 Bestia 425668604
733 Jeffyer 423798735
734 Tonik 423587960
735 0mni 422882092
736 butcher 422652722
737 Mal 422585940
738 Puciek 419128297
739 xtopaz 419031475
740 Aramis_Wyler 418279481
741 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
742 Kahro 417349942
743 Drime 416736145
744 GT500 416306407
745 CrazyT 415856198
746 BaalTomekk 413795294
747 djkeeg 412387218
748 drumakc 411745057
749 Stephane 411530085
750 trasneoir 408758844
751 Hive_ 408737547
752 RaskVann 407544289
753 CreativeName 407469422
754 C00k1e_93 406800304
755 alexfupp 406604935
756 alextangchao 406068998
757 Dravo 405580968
758 GOREACRAFT 405520799
759 Yuni 404784982
760 Lev_CT 403420993
761 Roodkapje 403301166
762 IvicaX 402811678
763 scorpia 402107288
764 theKraken 401792789
765 perceptron 401115810
766 danieloizo 400260774
767 Nyte 399241798
768 Camedo 397476477
769 Blenderis 395213904
770 masterctrl 394772801
771 wibiti 394659229
772 ykozxy 393036302
773 Xaq 392882655
774 Gargravarr 391635194
775 Wolfshild 390497788
776 Fluke 390488620
777 FierceSeaman 390411139
778 Kiuth 390317619
779 iKlem 390314508
780 Robinlub_UG_NL 389734349
781 Searinox 388897712
782 AndrewThe 388541343
783 foraphe 387824574
784 Colieham76 387809845
785 antosop 387372263
786 Rubberducky 387007688
787 Fryke 386008687
788 zolox 384536455
789 Brickshitter 383796573
790 Rampeur 383611284
791 Coelso 383138109
792 sparr 382930760
793 Epigoni 382452542
794 Tamber 381204175
795 Dragon1115 380985101
796 j031 380673836
797 Lupus 379425627
798 Mitaro 377782024
799 Kaa_Dawn 377619537
800 rvabdn 377054119
801 ramoja 376513732
802 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
803 cazantyl 376379626
804 Avek 375963210
805 RedJustice 373447247
806 Warwin 372920319
807 Krauler 372668400
808 Cookies 371948018
809 inks 371924200
810 Quarks 370724802
811 Pawn 369680983
812 jopil 366392226
813 Allorrian 366046941
814 aCalc 365525386
815 Manfred21 364587739
816 Tyr 363581494
817 vKDeath 362662001
818 max72bra 360637299
819 Dotrawr 359313693
820 yngwi 359235792
821 Yakthalion 358805453
822 Doomsfang 357812869
823 PhillipK 356460957
824 foreyes1001 356074837
825 KocuR 354726484
826 ShadowPanther 354243823
827 duanyll 354237523
828 Bulletproof 353781449
829 Wormser 353422101
830 Conquest 352947171
831 NECKTER 351904298
832 Woozuwa 351867522
833 Ikle 351568878
834 Kalderic 351509040
835 DunknDonuts 349232151
836 Riveczka 348442178
837 KBis 348413524
838 grgushi 347612760
839 Archh8Angel 347241740
840 Picoplankton 346569501
841 Retroburn 345488026
842 MrPeanut 344320332
843 VENGENCE 344130370
844 Xalizar 343557209
845 guldur 343201290
846 Kpooz 341540844
847 Alphonzo 341485016
848 duryding 340608570
849 DibiZibi 338824017
850 bubbarowley 336249412
851 ZeroFish 335675680
852 gearbox 335445905
853 black0441 335225813
854 Evanito 335093914
855 userwins 334722070
856 Awesomeadda 334473785
857 hath 334387392
858 maxim_mazurok 333797301
859 Karater 333127761
860 BoosterKevin 332317484
861 Lys0gen 331088339
862 Armageddon 329053063
863 vulture 328734902
864 Kit_Gamer 328527818
865 Samogot 327298366
866 CeilingPanda 327027468
867 Koili 326730721
868 Nishiki 326718006
869 Darking 325679559
870 bobfrommarketing 324693262
871 moonsense715 324591380
872 I_Must_Dance 324309850
873 Das_Norb 323960599
874 HomoSapiens 322383256
875 biosoup 322326788
876 Deltazulu 322273667
877 Cyprus 321112689
878 DoctorPC 320352041
879 Foy 320297784
880 Pandabear41 318976203
881 Armaos 317865439
882 ACodewalker 317589344
883 ElBabbo 315620619
884 ShiXish 314797340
885 baptr 314285548
886 Lolo3890 311965208
887 r0ar 311693356
888 omegup 311417124
889 nhho 310416530
890 JsonLuo 309824073
891 eth0nic 309345997
892 Aethercyn 309228439
893 DivideByZer0 308769480
894 Bartos100 308498537
895 EricGuo 308071695
896 JestDotty 305617242
897 Wafer 305086683
898 Takaro 304783795
899 xxj 304430098
900 knknknkn 304089982
901 Kerstman123 303846259
902 AlphaOrder 302934270
903 6H0u1 302467199
904 Balazzs 302419475
905 Kritias 302262631
906 Curzon 300671215
907 ZeroOne 300001302
908 YuraZ 299930352
909 MisterSpock 298079993
910 Ildfuglen 297756532
911 XsiX 297710505
912 tl-vd 296556388
913 iSegre 295724903
914 royokou 295662809
915 naskamal 295207547
916 IC4U 294847966
917 Sleek 294376442
918 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
919 MBFish 293480416
920 nrnoble 292258303
921 Robert 292187537
922 TinkerJ 291418348
923 Obscurus 291006494
924 SamLuo 289718173
925 Nisou 289517095
926 Jaeger 289256940
927 Glickeroo 289119282
928 DoctorZuber 288784251
929 Yankes 288250628
930 hidden0 288145802
931 Arcath 287570675
932 Aerys 286323066
933 Weev 285636995
934 Dubulicious 285549865
935 Baddeveloper 283482689
936 PCake0rigin 283443987
937 droben 282532171
938 acola 281761288
939 NeteruOsmosis 281700003
940 vesemir 281576653
941 Bobran 281095590
942 Gerhard 280638577
943 Darames 280067571
944 CrazyMath 279550800
945 Entity 279429951
946 GetSome 279352279
947 Garland 279058877
948 scitor 279034467
949 canhnd 278949295
950 heterik 278012092
951 SixPairsOfFeet 277703267
952 becksON 277662575
953 Fiat_Nyx 276296936
954 IndiJosh 276170179
955 sneaker 276145006
956 Logxen 275987787
957 mrkev 275103702
958 MrDave 274131300
959 Adair 273728055
960 poma 272994580
961 CrAzYDubC 271578363
962 Zoneman 270065299
963 Deign 269918646
964 Fardouk 269706034
965 Hatyr 269006844
966 kmc2012 268894666
967 Just-J 267311446
968 Daft-Freak 267079318
969 rlsutton1 266641640
970 machalvan 266321839
971 BiGMICR0 266313135
972 DevKirill 265343165
973 PNoob 265193564
974 Zehx 263456555
975 BigRoundButt 263270755
976 krzyzmumski 262794415
977 Christopherical 262117100
978 Giov 261706861
979 steamingpile02 261432091
980 HontoNoRoger 260288259
981 liggi 259985464
982 mctribble 259347146
983 salaleser 258428131
984 makaze 258129130
985 dund 257607764
986 IcyMidnight 257409671
987 SteelHammer 255475766
988 OathBlank 254915388
989 Harnor 254726605
990 kertap 254463513
991 Rising 254074069
992 CyborgMaster 253820211
993 Rubikon 253012871
994 aAXEe 252446629
995 ErdberNudel 251715607
996 MrFasolo97 251546077
997 Loque 251189505
998 archflame 250694438
999 Balthael 250458956
1000 Bat_tech664 250196721
1001 RickHolt 248890309
1002 SaltyLogic 248781118
1003 Blankwindow 248642828
1004 Bourriquet 248615678
1005 WASP103 248549046
1006 QuickStrike 248457254
1007 muchos 247652717
1008 Regnare 246962341
1009 Segmentation_Fault 246308211
1010 Joykill 245671677
1011 Nabbs1 245549118
1012 bbjygm 245105604
1013 csj 244731926
1014 Charpy 244214822
1015 MangoScribble 244174857
1016 tyop 243463424
1017 tprk77 243245352
1018 duckymirror 243108841
1019 ncsupheo 242761998
1020 Euruzilys 242104322
1021 Aranatha 242090310
1022 intr0v3rt 241520529
1023 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1024 TommieBommie 241229762
1025 bigmac0815 240529162
1026 HeroToken 240458081
1027 Dragonisser 240445108
1028 Time_Shift 240164448
1029 Viperl 239493049
1030 Camp9 238479691
1031 SERN 238202074
1032 orgAMS 237726996
1033 Daxten 236818764
1034 Fierycat 236625701
1035 adj90 235829991
1036 wongpratan 235642094
1037 Corroded 234325349
1038 cyberlink916 234149570
1039 Gemm 233992964
1040 DudeGuierton 233680187
1041 Grigdog 232775500
1042 Xrouter 232718428
1043 C3PO 232573530
1044 morganchane 232452152
1045 Jerry_ 232335081
1046 getherpetr 231938098
1047 Morningtea 231532251
1048 fsmanuel 231082425
1049 curzonj 229919005
1050 EliF 229783385
1051 Baldinater 228962641
1052 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1053 Rufus 227737331
1054 Unstable 227634105
1055 Pina 227599085
1056 Syanmil 227245524
1057 Nachtgleiter 227181279
1058 mmmd 226557127
1059 bruce3x 226513835
1060 jallman112 226472916
1061 MrMeseeks 225743017
1062 Mace 225725193
1063 bestkurisu 225533353
1064 CarpetBook 224922674
1065 alpha-rahl 224898338
1066 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1067 Cae 224620868
1068 Administrator- 223971038
1069 Theilon 223547828
1070 Ry4n 222574406
1071 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1072 herghost 221820144
1073 Jean 221813189
1074 KingThumper 220990090
1075 Marikai 220822171
1076 vonBoomslang 220033400
1077 MortnMX 219669229
1078 PicOLinO 218868108
1079 mich101mich 217767686
1080 ctrl 217595444
1081 Shuutui 216382746
1082 moeho 216360793
1083 ColorYak 215730283
1084 Naethys 215396207
1085 Nidit 214966405
1086 utsnaderabob 214938879
1087 PK_ 214779373
1088 vuzwyx 214670250
1089 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1090 Raisor 213501954
1091 Pirx 213414586
1092 JeFeX 212972438
1093 Guardian 212296760
1094 BestJohn 211591215
1095 neona 211324331
1096 Paul 211065138
1097 Tritlo 210728133
1098 NiciusB 210690336
1099 Admiral 210278189
1100 ZOP 210242500
1101 iSkillet 209886610
1102 Staps 209741232
1103 Antagonist 209597067
1104 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1105 milo720 209089855
1106 CodeEx 208710335
1107 MrFluffy 207337322
1108 XXXX 206441767
1109 Irrational 206286100
1110 Botanic 205386830
1111 Dehar 205371978
1112 chris86 204907344
1113 BBleae 204675910
1114 Mala 204365651
1115 FaMoS 204327282
1116 hackgpp 204162014
1117 Swifty 204153865
1118 Begovere 204109559
1119 Servitor 204012356
1120 reollll 203843672
1121 CmdrSharp 203356952
1122 KonKeyHD 202791113
1123 Heilos 202598971
1124 catheads 202264207
1125 Zip83 202250715
1126 Almaravarion 202092824
1127 oleg20111511 201945319
1128 R2D2 201836389
1129 Failbot 201554433
1130 lDICHl 201213506
1131 mr_Zgot 201182571
1132 0x00 201136210
1133 MusiKing 201067928
1134 Inety 200923774
1135 Zhengfourth 200791809
1136 HideOnBush 200379345
1137 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1138 matmoh11 200254439
1139 mateuszdrwal 200134485
1140 Mikhal 200099999
1141 Tigris360 199905029
1142 kenanbit 199843507
1143 Scubadoo2 199279883
1144 Vladislove 199190512
1145 Silten 199096966
1146 purificant 199052459
1147 Umingo 198971838
1148 Pogoman18 198849151
1149 coteyr 198754754
1150 31261 198486833
1151 SandyVaJJ 198291472
1152 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1153 ar56te876mis 198082846
1154 pruby 197515279
1155 Stem 197117114
1156 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1157 HerrLehmann 195919646
1158 MasterPlan 195846830
1159 BigSean 195395182
1160 Fish013 195274198
1161 Tragon 195115964
1162 liquidman3 194959750
1163 Pettso 194460070
1164 Azaril 193936274
1165 matheussampaio 193591655
1166 hoyamil 192402889
1167 Anima 192285554
1168 Tris1001 191864045
1169 wicked 191690430
1170 Dignissi 191548586
1171 CyberEd 191381709
1172 Donat 190950027
1173 Demos 190796413
1174 Pizzacat 190749405
1175 Lord_D 190267999
1176 Draco2007 190011072
1177 dnebdog 189995520
1178 coldWater 189987010
1179 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1180 Dreamfire 189573208
1181 superuser 189489571
1182 Frostitute 189039066
1183 testryoba8 188970635
1184 neogia 188875243
1185 MrFaul 188849638
1186 Taedh 187987629
1187 Crispty 187207825
1188 Shevan 186748397
1189 GrandPhil 186137790
1190 Autsider 185806293
1191 spacerecycler 185763364
1192 mecque 185409184
1193 CGamesPlay 185303411
1194 dshadow 185196819
1195 Evile 185113370
1196 samrrr 185086433
1197 Terrox 184731405
1198 JBYoshi 184554191
1199 StormWing0 184444384
1200 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1201 Genae 183293055
1202 Sky-Net 183140290
1203 roncli 183138816
1204 GMan 182690018
1205 PetitNuageML 182495676
1206 li0n_za 182288887
1207 lark 182099923
1208 Doc360 181922661
1209 Xerronn 181576688
1210 Kiborg 181539361
1211 KBOPYM 181367733
1212 JackTrades23 181234796
1213 sunscreep 180763283
1214 RSI 180746077
1215 Janzo 180630832
1216 rejuxst 180385617
1217 turnstile 180090682
1218 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1219 Stranger130126 179708895
1220 DemonFCG 179514254
1221 Tantalas 179332335
1222 Lightrunner 179280874
1223 maxmati 179226158
1224 AndyP 179019383
1225 fastsly 178636398
1226 tzervo 178541353
1227 Gravfix 177300948
1228 MLV 177296140
1229 Agithin 177248792
1230 eezok 177093388
1231 Astriania 176798836
1232 Frenchie4111 176768571
1233 WarEagle 176720841
1234 tournqat 176635884
1235 eating_cake 176404638
1236 HuiJun 176228504
1237 OverloadUT 176198269
1238 hoppelchen 176185406
1239 EvilPolygon 176084040
1240 forloss 175746483
1241 RFHolloway 175648310
1242 Evander 175386665
1243 yourancc 175380774
1244 Vaejor 175127102
1245 Sumson 174887026
1246 Timelost 174884470
1247 UndeadPlebble 174874200
1248 Hisengal 174558786
1249 Troedfach 174532270
1250 Ivar 174507184
1251 Artritus 174189322
1252 wdtndx 174085899
1253 StephaneClavel 174029376
1254 Zifnab 173631448
1255 kaltaxa 173561667
1256 Joboe 173322567
1257 Genhis 173018493
1258 Kapian 172979723
1259 NickiHell 172708841
1260 RoyalKnight 172152528
1261 Forgo 171586758
1262 JMN 171554114
1263 Lorendar 171492044
1264 srbass88 171317648
1265 Eta 170969788
1266 Arrowstone 170780854
1267 fester 170456330
1268 xuyd 170431966
1269 drTin 169255853
1270 rwampler 169226536
1271 Tempest 169176179
1272 Provismet 168964653
1273 Endo 168377660
1274 tutti 168124123
1275 jdo555 168073253
1276 Seneschal 168013208
1277 KevinH 167768306
1278 Pi4nist 167694209
1279 hondo 167602381
1280 Stranger 167554199
1281 czeru 167477951
1282 FloFri 167245976
1283 SuperNerd 166854610
1284 Devnix 166576302
1285 Kederk 166370241
1286 Kazkel 166218428
1287 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1288 Java_the_script 165890499
1289 Robodave 165405024
1290 SpaceRedleg 165124840
1291 Shylo132 165121604
1292 Tor___ 165019870
1293 daffie 164933754
1294 questicw 164278278
1295 Lithos 164023827
1296 uhhyea 163926831
1297 Zigbull 163904141
1298 Putridbeast 163786685
1299 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1300 Voxera 163526560
1301 klarrkin 163489372
1302 MadRiver 163440779
1303 DeusExHircus 163059160
1304 xiaodai 162637244
1305 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1306 Avenger 162038385
1307 Cromdale 161667364
1308 bikewrecker 161162746
1309 RedJedi 160781629
1310 Creeptographer 160746290
1311 xzhang 160566496
1312 NeonKraze 159259238
1313 Oliver530 159257550
1314 Sanyu 159127967
1315 b0bje 158917855
1316 Chris0420 158185297
1317 CrydZard 158001203
1318 Methel 157507955
1319 Ew00D 157305062
1320 Gollink 157156644
1321 a2coder 156965702
1322 loxl 156743915
1323 Nickker24 156734105
1324 pena 156730235
1325 MAF 156708848
1326 Kanduras 156419036
1327 drvn 156305775
1328 Fabiano 156142932
1329 AgOrange 156035677
1330 NathanKun 155951750
1331 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1332 VisibleDucts 155510026
1333 Thuviel 155025488
1334 Swiesc 155008898
1335 Hibari 154899932
1336 redTie 154518018
1337 Dexterison 154342121
1338 Tamran 154341774
1339 wp171 154325188
1340 Varga 153782925
1341 korda_machala 153616634
1342 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1343 nnog 153401300
1344 Weczer 153381712
1345 Pajarator 153204542
1346 smeehrrr 153115874
1347 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1348 Baal 152853413
1349 MinionHopha 152613994
1350 deltaanoob 152495854
1351 _aeixovu_ 152357312
1352 Erorr 152236379
1353 swat32exe 151681630
1354 photon 151327885
1355 ayoitsLuke 151306464
1356 qeu 150967195
1357 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1358 JohnnyB1988 150417393
1359 Codablo 150387069
1360 KuruptVision 150061836
1361 ArcticTalons 149855534
1362 Xaphir 149527396
1363 benrampon 149396655
1364 MaLfunction 149164574
1365 inet 149088699
1366 KittyTack 148910494
1367 DarkkOne 148766086
1368 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1369 Dunner 148223795
1370 qazpl963 148099064
1371 MTTownsend 147884280
1372 jaydee 147826729
1373 Always 147726331
1374 LordPong 147579267
1375 TANEdos 147544744
1376 S2PID 147270697
1377 Feanix 146824730
1378 mousecage 146775931
1379 AlitA 146682756
1380 SamBlot 146396958
1381 wages123 146298331
1382 Shadowwulf 146276015
1383 laoliya 146274143
1384 Kasom 146114267
1385 Wagawonga 145776874
1386 Psycho900 145585647
1387 linucc 145250004
1388 Takadeshi 144994074
1389 Uplink 144793833
1390 HaploAW 144773674
1391 Fr33dum 144565610
1392 Lucky777777 144356850
1393 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1394 Thynosaur 144101469
1395 Yyg 144080894
1396 Faressa 143923434
1397 tl000 143631562
1398 xiscake 143599329
1399 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1400 Madrang 142540827
1401 AdeptOfNone 142180975
1402 bleachhun 141976962
1403 Bleachhun 141976962
1404 Xedos 141852938
1405 mars 141777989
1406 dontPushTheButton 141639311
1407 sEver 141532661
1408 abctest 141483683
1409 tdxtor 141303031
1410 Hale 141196733
1411 Andrakon 141195588
1412 String 140835007
1413 KondorB 140784808
1414 combman 140359200
1415 BrrIce 140265605
1416 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1417 Modus 139977390
1418 Kaldri 139960063
1419 BigRed1 139562144
1420 1buyu 139392065
1421 posejdon 139382480
1422 Rhef 139351490
1423 middings 139285852
1424 RPZip 139248151
1425 Piklor 139126241
1426 rbryson74 139031103
1427 Stihl716 138930646
1428 Szu 138847540
1429 Greenfox 138818678
1430 inferno 138691012
1431 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1432 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1433 Sineon 137936629
1434 MrJakob64 137790499
1435 1Storm 137720868
1436 LisbethCeceri 137693586
1437 ScayTrase 137589071
1438 Sand_ 137303280
1439 Gouka 136944853
1440 Zal 136938685
1441 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1442 FatliSolvent 136599390
1443 CycLopS 136483025
1444 blue123 136420058
1445 Lissl 136399938
1446 googol 136372077
1447 tr455 136121193
1448 grey_blue 136014976
1449 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1450 Kp0ral 135857595
1451 Triscus 135433143
1452 Shogal 135307993
1453 bchris 135291814
1454 Belial 134968545
1455 truekabal 134761330
1456 FrozenFox 134578505
1457 Kippogis 134264707
1458 geoncic 134066361
1459 psyotee 134042616
1460 Mushy 134031396
1461 michaelFung 133991776
1462 1248 133915900
1463 Jerakin 133670049
1464 Zadmur 133530461
1465 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1466 mrC 132811159
1467 NuSan 132230224
1468 Iagoat 132030638
1469 0x29 131337127
1470 Bric 131084602
1471 DavidvR 131007283
1472 datahaven 130257324
1473 Raul 130251027
1474 Aciid 130155894
1475 Mad_Lenny 130137415
1476 6g3y 130064005
1477 Dim 129981494
1478 VladThePaler 129827720
1479 Manuel341 129505141
1480 camenni 129057480
1481 Polled_IO 128850731
1482 slcy 128830743
1483 Manchen 128780061
1484 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1485 EvilMonkey 128492437
1486 Filissimo 128384461
1487 Creep-Empire 128188691
1488 Winter_Owl 128029945
1489 Mampf 128029867
1490 Zuler 127950489
1491 CBoon 127935980
1492 Eskatre 127743603
1493 The355 127607391
1494 SirParadox 127537394
1495 ToonX 127467256
1496 Cokezero 127456263
1497 Ranxerox 127456088
1498 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1499 SamTheCat 127097772
1500 BigMosis 127089124
1501 kikyoluka 126904981
1502 WheatEars 126864335
1503 TrashPony 126627560
1504 Optiminx 126465216
1505 Nashil 126366833
1506 Darathor 126364836
1507 NicGibbs 126332151
1508 VanNar 126302347
1509 Daz 125926366
1510 Freebex 125837851
1511 cayes 125650402
1512 haaduken 125514729
1513 LS_DUST 125143492
1514 BlackAngel 125054190
1515 ponka 124506774
1516 sleukeleire 124067112
1517 HeliosUnbound 124047522
1518 PlanC 123727702
1519 BroadSky 123702967
1520 Christoth 123414568
1521 Robbio2 122998900
1522 chentian 122491317
1523 ricochet1k 122394936
1524 Neommastermind 122175434
1525 Rydia 122078815
1526 CartOfSwine 122047063
1527 axel_ice 121605951
1528 BAKup 121089134
1529 Talistan 121085799
1530 HappeyHunter 121066043
1531 Unwannadie 120777224
1532 mpiece 120643898
1533 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1534 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1535 gostin2k 119963706
1536 Lur 119365966
1537 nooBlue 119313871
1538 sjfhsjfh 119141543
1539 Putmacher 119043059
1540 Numy 119033785
1541 Sente 118989610
1542 Strongmint 118872374
1543 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1544 LogicalKip 118666936
1545 tyouki 118659079
1546 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1547 TomKapvik 118595390
1548 JoshJoe 117987313
1549 Muggleman 117916063
1550 Denter 117859094
1551 ExZtEd 117786213
1552 GiantZOC 117710947
1553 Q13214 117430878
1554 MrMcStabby 117209290
1555 Parsingphase 117028020
1556 SOJKOR88 116972410
1557 Maty 116756286
1558 rep71Le 116277158
1559 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1560 GlitterNinja 116242393
1561 _Hal 116200305
1562 Fysh 116067180
1563 vvav 115892268
1564 Weevilgenius 115770455
1565 Cade 115708120
1566 Tobiti 115406813
1567 DroidFreak 115100890
1568 feoranis 115076864
1569 Moffet 114979429
1570 Time 114971413
1571 ChickenCombo 114681712
1572 tablekorner 114642568
1573 Jeriks 114296144
1574 Onix095 114252409
1575 d1nnozo 114181288
1576 HawkRebles 114156160
1577 Lt_Ghost 113955350
1578 ForgeMind 113893211
1579 kotyara 113878190
1580 myszon 113812961
1581 TinyMan 113739003
1582 Seffylocks 113655942
1583 Tirix 113362983
1584 Klepacz 113341887
1585 GLaDOS 113296436
1586 CaptEmulation 113184875
1587 kungfoo 112805635
1588 Drevo 112787093
1589 NoirPhoenix 112619023
1590 Deus_Vult 112614883
1591 ACTA 112565917
1592 CenturionNZ 112400641
1593 Akel 112394669
1594 Hoya82 112373809
1595 Leman 112165966
1596 Borneo 112119051
1597 Ureium 112080486
1598 MarvinTMB 111847592
1599 GaryBusey 111706186
1600 scouter535 111184770
1601 Frostwind 111077867
1602 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1603 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1604 TofuNinja 110839045
1605 xRaggaer 110822554
1606 milhouse1337 110771586
1607 BookBurner 110660274
1608 JOURLOY 110543420
1609 Hog_cake 110194969
1610 KroL 110159115
1611 Phil_HX 110149274
1612 Glodenox 109973185
1613 Radu-Cosmin 109929293
1614 SirClassM 109759960
1615 OddCode 109752329
1616 Arban 109638769
1617 BoilerFB72 109535032
1618 e11y 109526147
1619 Soey 109415999
1620 Code_0 109322058
1621 oneII 109088753
1622 Piik 109079265
1623 Aramith 108984738
1624 ThomasReed01 108802145
1625 Nivlac13 108786960
1626 Tempytastic 108626565
1627 Feigling 108622661
1628 Atrus 108572910
1629 Shadowfacts 108524822
1630 BradGman 108340085
1631 maps 108279898
1632 Devenv 108210726
1633 Onetrue 108192430
1634 Kollock 108168741
1635 Duff 107706223
1636 slaftos 107651931
1637 ciege7041 107584170
1638 thorns 107429543
1639 argg 107310729
1640 Zekdyn 107235331
1641 szrudi 107099932
1642 R3VOLV 106836712
1643 buckley310 106522355
1644 cocce 106494599
1645 Firelord101 106356746
1646 Norek 106291542
1647 Centanoul 106170009
1648 donnysobonny 106159608
1649 Xenophanes 106147140
1650 herbo4 106048170
1651 Saikia 105986921
1652 rowtuh 105707931
1653 Gubbel12345 105693742
1654 ZDream 105445123
1655 IonFury 105356655
1656 Neitrin 105218956
1657 PeterUK 105075814
1658 ST3 104953875
1659 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1660 Zul 104854419
1661 Ragejay 104695345
1662 FROSTB1T 104463265
1663 Flicken 104325616
1664 Clowen 104311666
1665 Dreous 104185961
1666 Inferno208 103799387
1667 Rise 103604885
1668 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1669 Jamarkey 103403298
1670 D4RH 103402827
1671 Matty 103401968
1672 wischi 103301745
1673 Shaggrath 103158835
1674 Jamestom999 103138820
1675 nimrod 103097422
1676 Belfigor 103043415
1677 NFL 102883565
1678 AshenOne 102848857
1679 Flags 102825049
1680 Dani3l 102813144
1681 FunMan 102667012
1682 JetBalsa 102663982
1683 dauryg 102571206
1684 cbacon 102374656
1685 Trafalgar 102210483
1686 Phi 102085315
1687 BuffyNZ 101808980
1688 ShunXin 101767121
1689 thefin 101331202
1690 MagJIOJI 101261634
1691 Riluna 101159302
1692 infectedm 100904473
1693 Randseed 100836198
1694 HerB 100812076
1695 FikiCZE 100397393
1696 Gugu 100348185
1697 chiching 100316612
1698 Brokndremes 100302371
1699 epiQQ 100166372
1700 Mai 100094656
1701 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1702 Bobnine 99762498
1703 Megaboz 99751136
1704 FraggDoubt 99750562
1705 Neros 99747098
1706 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1707 Pyrock 99553418
1708 DieZahl 99530211
1709 StKiller 99443819
1710 Black-Shadow 99440466
1711 Friii 99432178
1712 Ondalf 99348418
1713 HBlADEH 99225771
1714 KHJGames 99143961
1715 Dreamffsy 98982313
1716 Yeurch 98934999
1717 spamcow_moo 98886259
1718 vinny_silveira 98840526
1719 Rose_Hip 98718221
1720 SamousaFR 98559237
1721 Wulkar 98473397
1722 Moa 98396472
1723 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1724 Graphikos 98285271
1725 Keitee 98143594
1726 rennat 97974462
1727 Petrichor 97936453
1728 zerfl 97806826
1729 KageJ 97796332
1730 YoRHa 97685969
1731 Kranatus 97507623
1732 KeyserSoze 97220055
1733 Stolij 97107138
1734 KingKong 96791546
1735 Aerique 96772817
1736 Splinterman 96749193
1737 buger 96529276
1738 Vanhal 96516299
1739 DrainPain 96451568
1740 shaydow 96327704
1741 Kailes 96236652
1742 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1743 thmsn 96180910
1744 RallyChris 95708270
1745 Liu233w 95679636
1746 FabianMontescu 95214634
1747 finnboggi 95120021
1748 Kukkino 95079925
1749 LotG 95055479
1750 Liquid 95029036
1751 dawin 94914079
1752 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1753 charlesdankwin 94775266
1754 Forest 94740528
1755 Shira 94731431
1756 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1757 DeVadder 94636109
1758 Bruiselee 94632534
1759 TooSmall 94584499
1760 Aquaeyes 94358722
1761 Yuiselamor 94212369
1762 Yanni 94058602
1763 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1764 RZR0 93879068
1765 ultra127 93852183
1766 DeiZoN 93777051
1767 DavidOfEarth 93726624
1768 Pogomgn 93710898
1769 Lexxicon 93709933
1770 dolmant 93603803
1771 TheHemp 93502182
1772 Murico 93365295
1773 IlyaN 93228204
1774 karin 92917589
1775 sic 92878127
1776 Toren 92858634
1777 Trigonaut 92834214
1778 thaelina 92773970
1779 NanoCraft 92640264
1780 Xax 92421965
1781 Dvish 92262828
1782 ClusterCuss 92071478
1783 RuberCuber 92045092
1784 Archangel 92006958
1785 Ptasty 91775383
1786 DickTate4192 91767211
1787 kr_eten 91512204
1788 raks 91448067
1789 DougBeBallin 91347646
1790 fubz 91161294
1791 Amrac 91156822
1792 Rotab 91132196
1793 kamil-p 90973360
1794 danischu 90952100
1795 Aidenster 90898907
1796 scp002 90816929
1797 thisismana 90793068
1798 Wangot 90667352
1799 cdm014 90543078
1800 Einost 90506848
1801 Obelix 90203794
1802 Mayo-san 90140502
1803 Kochev 90005435
1804 EZK 89997171
1805 bubbleoOO 89720875
1806 dr_evil 89713241
1807 DarkDestry 89677598
1808 KalmanRobert 89584678
1809 Mainpat 89521919
1810 HunterX 89385658
1811 Vedarta 89342889
1812 Jewish_Overlord 89254929
1813 Freedoms 89164928
1814 Saiz08 88323510
1815 MeissaHeka 88286194
1816 Ddsluke 88282102
1817 SilentCode 88280036
1818 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1819 tpart 88218166
1820 dkalvak 88208912
1821 EntropysHelper 88020956
1822 Erendrake 87945455
1823 Mxxvi 87827319
1824 A135 87824025
1825 capt 87806445
1826 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1827 Lepiz 87588569
1828 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1829 JekkoJack 87486041
1830 stillstate 87373232
1831 Mariner102 87306167
1832 Misza 87140734
1833 Geras 86995476
1834 Lozboz 86926042
1835 Niels 86730208
1836 iNk1 86595014
1837 Jespercal 86370877
1838 LecterSpecter 86230584
1839 Gnampf 86108984
1840 Zykli 85868710
1841 War 85492265
1842 JimBozo 85406203
1843 Demondim 85367231
1844 Erik 85334595
1845 BogdanBiv 85279078
1846 Tovarish 85221318
1847 Ferox 85100428
1848 rEdolunatic 84969431
1849 Pav234 84964998
1850 MarkoeZ 84904013
1851 RoBe 84893017
1852 Caliko 84826760
1853 Calfa 84623879
1854 JeanDoe 84557849
1855 BenjaminCuningham 84533783
1856 Queezle 84532363
1857 yingted 84510085
1858 cheesebatt 84392712
1859 prosis 84249784
1860 TorA 84136852
1861 DarkerThrawn 83952648
1862 Alekseyka 83803526
1863 Sparadraph 83764071
1864 Quiloren 83735732
1865 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1866 alirmon 83608989
1867 Akriva 83569663
1868 ayrtep 83413790
1869 Cithoge 83234303
1870 Noli 83146535
1871 Archeron 83146059
1872 kaho 83145908
1873 Nosthula 83094121
1874 Sphinx 83088310
1875 Ranamar 82878608
1876 aoba0821 82819173
1877 BeanPie 82527935
1878 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1879 Griz 82417166
1880 Nitfet 82412433
1881 Veldrin 82379461
1882 SirWestcott 82366648
1883 ByGt2x44 82228423
1884 SUSYUSTC 82031246
1885 ZenC0der 81990123
1886 andyhui 81931484
1887 Putty 81892893
1888 StealKiller 81837678
1889 Hans 81379895
1890 Mystery_enigma 81310588
1891 mute 81276832
1892 HerrKai 81045722
1893 Qrees 80858795
1894 watermal 80823399
1895 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1896 jamesmoey 80411380
1897 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1898 C123 80255579
1899 KreuzBe 80249589
1900 Sirwinks 80223511
1901 Rolezn 80205823
1902 -KM 80168611
1903 ryosh5 80125138
1904 mio 79926326
1905 Flixer 79885720
1906 AnotherAltr 79852420
1907 Bug 79770274
1908 Namahanna 79676106
1909 Zergeich 79529611
1910 kooliah 79497715
1911 SirJeslek 79400769
1912 d3vous 78895872
1913 Cardiner 78894547
1914 ixron 78867883
1915 Zeracronius 78812831
1916 Bleem 78732906
1917 Aerics 78673759
1918 Tobrasticos 78572783
1919 captainRocked 78439598
1920 Momo 78430451
1921 Reinstein 78321379
1922 xueyu 78225338
1923 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1924 Arjuna 78142245
1925 LaComiconor 78133226
1926 Lampe 78123661
1927 Prime 78082443
1928 Ratte 78053351
1929 jeepwned 77975668
1930 mj_marathon 77951598
1931 LunaTic 77933497
1932 sA2 77901453
1933 Origamiboss 77798293
1934 Dorgo 77785896
1935 Chocodiot 77676555
1936 hyperpuke152 77606279
1937 Groobs 77115918
1938 Raydiation 77091663
1939 Tinman 77010771
1940 Gnyss 76906186
1941 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1942 pidom 76841316
1943 sybaik 76786550
1944 ArtVerum 76737285
1945 Mindstyler 76656363
1946 nabo_c 76634494
1947 Pajarraco 76595952
1948 SkyLion 76569964
1949 DirtyMitts 76530427
1950 Wrath_of_Code 76530239
1951 krokiet81 76475932
1952 catofire 76310444
1953 nrweber 76268115
1954 Syllaris 76071083
1955 TheWatkinator 75945303
1956 FigTree 75845944
1957 HaPaziz 75770220
1958 Naneko 75758537
1959 Joshy 75740717
1960 TheViat 75642164
1961 panaramix 75517428
1962 VaLLe 75402729
1963 Leonyx 75386692
1964 Liaev 75320088
1965 23JELLY32 75312313
1966 Augl 75073873
1967 Malbene90 75051143
1968 TungstenShield 74746661
1969 Cuttz 74679724
1970 Cz4r 74552469
1971 Yew 74416879
1972 Professor_ 74166990
1973 SimplySublime 74067946
1974 Iwon28 74064618
1975 Tanjitsu 73971857
1976 BigBug 73949175
1977 porkus 73909623
1978 SantaClauss 73837047
1979 NutCustard 73786735
1980 pa_well 73758225
1981 Alaktar 73530473
1982 DiamondDave 73456298
1983 XeToRoG 73410579
1984 yoni 73405923
1985 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
1986 verp_T 73311468
1987 Turtax 73279894
1988 Scotchi 73210022
1989 SisioMakoto 73195422
1990 Shay 73158170
1991 Zigs 73134196
1992 Flameslinger152 73038789
1993 firestarter 72836889
1994 worTeX 72757214
1995 Abaretta 72738100
1996 avp2501 72627287
1997 StoryOfTime 72473306
1998 rushpixy 72471844
1999 Monstic 72387702
2000 Asabez 72296916
2001 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
2002 Aliar 72064200
2003 carquiza 71987234
2004 SullyMAN 71986515
2005 mima 71964187
2006 erardolath 71932297
2007 Xemu 71863661
2008 Zaf 71779015
2009 Gambitboy 71750662
2010 Creepz 71663978
2011 chin24 71656078
2012 s312312321 71643654
2013 Immueggpain 71588634
2014 Yordo 71490447
2015 Robin77 71436813
2016 avdg_ 71298863
2017 dansrogers 71286242
2018 smanches 71279726
2019 Kaaku 71257797
2020 trollberry 71232564
2021 FaceWound 71182246
2022 i7-8700k 71180655
2023 Rustybishop 71150771
2024 Wall_E 71135139
2025 nottak 71130778
2026 tincat 70993232
2027 Pupudski 70961841
2028 ferdelyszys 70961102
2029 TheJP 70913219
2030 giftpresent 70731276
2031 siimphh 70592202
2032 PuddingSenator 70590660
2033 ParanoiaComplex 70520193
2034 Yurg 70495664
2035 Beria86 70427230
2036 Bolderbal 70415269
2037 wubwub 70408933
2038 leggobeast_ 70243105
2039 Adunato 70211819
2040 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2041 Casegard 70173879
2042 Earwig 70084203
2043 Pakaran 69944050
2044 Letanze 69928963
2045 Jaemon 69913719
2046 McBoon 69814724
2047 Communication 69786742
2048 ovoie 69778659
2049 Grrbrr404 69742764
2050 Tyac 69738407
2051 ThaBomb 69731134
2052 6y3g 69708179
2053 bkconrad 69631920
2054 REDUCER 69496343
2055 james1652 69397286
2056 Feroste 69378556
2057 Dakes 69352217
2058 killerkitten82 69321869
2059 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2060 bometo 69238429
2061 Doc 69157525
2062 Katterton 69155767
2063 chrislinger 69150771
2064 Akaidus 69117818
2065 JustARandom 69087390
2066 jschult 69053767
2067 CConstantine 69009066
2068 aubranium 68996144
2069 Darkstar 68916987
2070 Shiva 68833183
2071 HJsam 68763420
2072 Abk1504 68738903
2073 LinkinPony 68721805
2074 Brakett 68713395
2075 Spacer82 68710625
2076 zorphe 68636917
2077 X0o0X 68526325
2078 Nailss 68401137
2079 BrainWart 68289953
2080 CodeThatRocks 68249570
2081 tlmon 67921144
2082 Orion9060 67880605
2083 Spirys 67844507
2084 patrick1 67841239
2085 deadtony 67834799
2086 resir014 67783474
2087 Omakron 67775858
2088 Pierrot 67705528
2089 matttheamazin 67619317
2090 br3athein 67563231
2091 Anthony1 67469537
2092 Lanatir 67418967
2093 Kpow 67380249
2094 Unforeseen 67318353
2095 jakeNiemiec 67295317
2096 Tonatsi 67236743
2097 korbitko 67158919
2098 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2099 Stelmine 67011453
2100 666 66999369
2101 jfren484 66842805
2102 Al-coholic 66774140
2103 Patch 66588061
2104 dmb 66574455
2105 bady 66467836
2106 Dreconus 66451522
2107 Thomass 66448213
2108 brento73 66419524
2109 TheBear 66225856
2110 Ditchbuster 66148104
2111 Tardigrade 66130460
2112 KillThaNoise 66073974
2113 Binz 66027882
2114 koziolek 66016981
2115 GentGaming 65968893
2116 lilmama 65811418
2117 Assassin33 65784473
2118 Lumyo 65778201
2119 Nahakiole 65725343
2120 FlexFerrum 65720223
2121 Undefined 65682977
2122 findyourexit 65654209
2123 tj007alfa 65607831
2124 Fre_d 65451167
2125 Osthekake 65425485
2126 Christianski 65411156
2127 Terezian 65285100
2128 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
2129 magiman 65266987
2130 YAWN_ 65192661
2131 RhinoJockey 65100903
2132 Squag 65060572
2133 mistica 65008839
2134 Iranite 64781701
2135 Rubra 64718824
2136 M1kep 64707521
2137 th_pion 64706900
2138 THE_DARC_LORD 64674357
2139 deskEdge 64606885
2140 FlyingHusky 64498915
2141 Aavak 64477006
2142 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2143 Rivz 64456522
2144 Sabistik 64365866
2145 PCarton 64208516
2146 ArchSly 64206023
2147 Metalicurt 64205904
2148 fakusb 64072109
2149 pandemic 64040123
2150 dougli 63923263
2151 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2152 Sparshong 63881672
2153 TR-8R 63799433
2154 psyberduckling 63741975
2155 Pillboxing 63677041
2156 Elsadelse 63667287
2157 Zanzan 63666404
2158 lahilahi12 63616873
2159 MountainMan 63601543
2160 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2161 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2162 Xitay 63462253
2163 Shadou 63357533
2164 guillaumm 63286284
2165 Lehmi 63234546
2166 zeff 63213344
2167 turnburgler 63169147
2168 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
2169 Eugene 62977301
2170 Blindfold 62951032
2171 Panic 62930938
2172 TenderKun 62884030
2173 CrossXBones 62751021
2174 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2175 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2176 killerqwerty 62543385
2177 bitmapper 62520441
2178 Ivan_B21 62511562
2179 Adamant 62507366
2180 egehanhk 62504772
2181 Icefeet 62374760
2182 billybonz 62371196
2183 Hambone 62350196
2184 hydralisk 62310350
2185 Rilcon42 62197186
2186 Rohlex32 62182760
2187 scruffalupogus 62117645
2188 RingLeader 62098883
2189 CoderJun 62092479
2190 uBdead 62087384
2191 Belegang 62047974
2192 Alucard 62041247
2193 hakiour 62024940
2194 begemot_x 62017155
2195 Pevik 62002740
2196 Incubugs 61770045
2197 Tytoo 61514939
2198 Hsitirb 61470506
2199 lowercase 61427719
2200 Dietah 61410752
2201 Dzentak 61093026
2202 aTwonk 61076590
2203 Bags77 61068297
2204 nostrimo 61044951
2205 Squash 61012153
2206 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2207 EmuFarmer 60848362
2208 deathx91 60703411
2209 Rikhter 60662695
2210 M0wLaue 60548625
2211 Yenz 60521613
2212 TheLongFellowPLAYER 60422950
2213 Yikal 60415655
2214 TCATTCC 60352186
2215 mdrewt 60302030
2216 ToxicGrease 60200798
2217 saminskip 60194438
2218 superknoppix 60185947
2219 Frhay 60184853
2220 swan_master 60141709
2221 Duriath 60037001
2222 BiggestBombs 59930854
2223 Snipedown 59884800
2224 dadou 59878479
2225 KniveS 59834100
2226 LukeH 59816698
2227 MaZDuR 59802078
2228 xorxcel 59682097
2229 Azif 59663418
2230 Kurtz 59525994
2231 Rptwist 59406557
2232 Semaphore97 59399694
2233 AMD 59367543
2234 Shrike 59346202
2235 noc 59338303
2236 Riv 59315840
2237 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2238 Entchenklein 59193718
2239 spy4x 59179982
2240 DrakeShady 59073049
2241 FlipK 59035222
2242 vyacheslav 58968422
2243 Ferk 58936894
2244 ddL 58905251
2245 NTForG 58867765
2246 mitchel1029 58867591
2247 JaHa1 58778898
2248 suffus 58720785
2249 Sabelrider 58700003
2250 Allenthalben 58683250
2251 geek2games 58663973
2252 Jeoshy 58655328
2253 Juanvi 58593122
2254 SiriousHunter 58498583
2255 Rocketboy314 58438745
2256 MadLowes 58400814
2257 tricid 58381470
2258 smokums 58269970
2259 Glomzubuk 58157667
2260 The_Overseer 58145625
2261 PaicFR 58066628
2262 Nazzeth 57971601
2263 Aramang 57936487
2264 efyx 57920583
2265 Shadowhound 57918570
2266 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2267 res0Nanz 57870716
2268 albitos 57859886
2269 integrii 57851167
2270 aragonnetje6 57807909
2271 Slatibartfas 57797071
2272 halx 57780388
2273 xAPPx 57761359
2274 mk3517 57722588
2275 Rohem 57709299
2276 EZTrip 57686809
2277 esq 57672193
2278 zhpjy 57656648
2279 DangerTime 57540584
2280 DivineOmega 57411002
2281 braddollar 57335924
2282 Catagami 57275096
2283 Estecka 57239616
2284 NorthLond 57025109
2285 TheLurps 57015518
2286 Yith 56970852
2287 zkl2333 56940996
2288 Cloulez 56935958
2289 Angle 56830971
2290 Bytediver 56811159
2291 Lew210 56769770
2292 Xaust 56708544
2293 LuossG 56614260
2294 vkhlpizf 56567890
2295 Demonisch 56453152
2296 ZILOT 56450934
2297 tabernak 56369061
2298 zekho 56208519
2299 Zerobra 56139278
2300 ThorloX 56122926
2301 eternitycoder 56118178
2302 Serloock 56118176
2303 Tarbonator 56061269
2304 Adamos 56016703
2305 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 55997743
2306 pakopa 55957035
2307 ifguen 55936856
2308 Parabolic 55796298
2309 sacroimper 55758753
2310 nalfeo 55715663
2311 Guilekiller 55638532
2312 Nelephais 55546811
2313 MoKi929 55483162
2314 Debugger 55350116
2315 cantabar 55340541
2316 ThynKy 55256238
2317 toi333 55242955
2318 BluFox 55237757
2319 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2320 AndreasFreund 55172922
2321 EraTic 55157347
2322 SquishProxy 55077449
2323 Somotaw 55071530
2324 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2325 Mush 55039037
2326 Darkminion 55015737
2327 Norg 55007965
2328 dnitrous 55003456
2329 Uchi21PL 54963324
2330 Katacka 54946119
2331 Baricus 54755057
2332 dikaeopolis 54685125
2333 me_alive 54668689
2334 DraKounet 54648330
2335 jonojr 54645805
2336 herrwasserfall 54625559
2337 Queezel 54600073
2338 henderb 54577855
2339 i80 54509201
2340 B0073D 54498154
2341 defalt 54450252
2342 foenix 54427817
2343 Meta 54366853
2344 Holski 54312533
2345 Cheeriohz 54226833
2346 iskander-m 54200439
2347 Doonish 54181911
2348 AsgarArn 54169128
2349 OSOK 54119439
2350 Knightshade 54042322
2351 shiz 54013957
2352 walruspuppies 53950571
2353 D4R 53894857
2354 sqhong 53883976
2355 Valerian 53853881
2356 Tiretor 53806142
2357 xiong 53759741
2358 SuperTaunt 53747414
2359 Mality 53746211
2360 telaatin 53718167
2361 Mrhappy15 53668136
2362 -cory- 53653372
2363 Eugenocide 53634853
2364 Maroba 53551520
2365 Taelia 53504016
2366 Samskyf 53326620
2367 incocknito 53325723
2368 Poxymyr 53204000
2369 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2370 lbone 53138053
2371 kyungra 53113051
2372 eversio 53044048
2373 Divitto 53011291
2374 Toolmaker 53000301
2375 Tost 52980206
2376 JustLink 52973458
2377 Mati559 52939658
2378 iFunky 52918976
2379 Joelito 52885726
2380 cplive 52874007
2381 sgd66 52864237
2382 icyheat00 52840760
2383 NoisiV 52796714
2384 SpikeTrack 52748646
2385 Sixfinger 52699604
2386 Sca1ey 52681658
2387 jupotter 52601463
2388 Phillip2550 52590492
2389 ThE_0nE 52586889
2390 sudorandom 52580528
2391 Dreysion 52571682
2392 vnought 52381242
2393 AL76 52379828
2394 Xarabydun 52347051
2395 ansible555 52212335
2396 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2397 sl0p3r 52151152
2398 A__Gun 52135697
2399 Sipike 52005837
2400 Sweeper 51937918
2401 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2402 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2403 backseat 51823845
2404 ExoSkull 51747950
2405 akdombrowski 51741728
2406 SScreePP 51738911
2407 tgrkzus 51670342
2408 senny90 51627591
2409 knifF 51626630
2410 timmeissner 51625988
2411 Sadsongs 51622347
2412 kkb 51500713
2413 Eltee 51494170
2414 Souly 51491051
2415 nsatter 51484405
2416 silas 51483234
2417 KasyxPL 51476389
2418 shiro137 51471149
2419 Ymind 51470812
2420 dcgan 51468034
2421 Manadh 51442966
2422 madcow 51396703
2423 h4ck 51360976
2424 Ledary 51353561
2425 Nilwitch 51331786
2426 Austusm 51284394
2427 Sarthobi 51172406
2428 Morwoen 51112963
2429 Ra_zac 50950517
2430 IcePear 50934973
2431 Sympa 50875435
2432 AliceHomolog 50849009
2433 bwkerenza 50791355
2434 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2435 lashtear 50773812
2436 Khaaf 50751649
2437 Peejee 50686275
2438 TheReaper2319 50667703
2439 danferr 50666620
2440 Torara 50634804
2441 Erebos87 50618349
2442 BigDvsRL 50536080
2443 Ollcreep 50528938
2444 Mel 50492819
2445 PowerCore 50454911
2446 fudgeRaider 50424010
2447 funslug 50423528
2448 Cyan0 50402649
2449 LoneWolf6 50398169
2450 Squosher 50381346
2451 Gafail 50334949
2452 oliverypf 50328859
2453 RedDefender 50322525
2454 jbass86 50296308
2455 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2456 Fealine 50230667
2457 sinicon 50225298
2458 RacerMaster 50154146
2459 genmaster 50147708
2460 JamesLesko 50139622
2461 Gulagtus 50129184
2462 loko 50068881
2463 PancakeReaper 50008508
2464 ckitching 50001429
2465 EddyCro 49991416
2466 hyramgraff 49909997
2467 Harduim 49902196
2468 MrGrim 49901490
2469 Maikeru 49827010
2470 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2471 Alexebz 49763625
2472 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2473 Tokelu 49668975
2474 f69m 49658933
2475 RedAlert_007 49625333
2476 vtr 49562356
2477 MKonoha 49538123
2478 Harrian 49432545
2479 bnevs 49413366
2480 Jaffacake 49357573
2481 Guo 49357571
2482 skskwn 49353498
2483 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2484 Hatti 49323865
2485 Razer 49259641
2486 Zyxor 49248635
2487 Periosa 49219082
2488 idarwin 49195297
2489 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2490 arzo 49140592
2491 kraqlobster 49106993
2492 Taumantis 49098169
2493 Animatrix 49078799
2494 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2495 ienh 48970584
2496 YiamiYo 48913669
2497 Balu 48755290
2498 GuyBota 48737880
2499 MetarchR00t 48663112
2500 Orby 48650372
2501 polygamma 48589967
2502 kolya7k 48587902
2503 TwoThe 48456192
2504 Loena 48437387
2505 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2506 collettiquette 48329230
2507 RustyDriver 48311476
2508 Helios 48290958
2509 PsiCoTix 48282956
2510 lytedev 48210730
2511 Talls 48180739
2512 IceDragon 48154843
2513 Zephir 48111405
2514 Kolo9 48110877
2515 CommanderA9 48100705
2516 Noswir 48086801
2517 bluewave 48074116
2518 Zurasha 48031577
2519 Aridor 48015550
2520 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2521 soonk 47969757
2522 wennitao 47875031
2523 Magicman5511 47868853
2524 Imperator 47810333
2525 flyingff 47775003
2526 zavoisky 47752002
2527 137 47733833
2528 village 47725633
2529 Tannerz 47691821
2530 Frenthos 47689394
2531 Asahi 47640104
2532 Niyrme 47603440
2533 Thzunu 47576583
2534 Tynian 47506041
2535 Gaxsax 47480997
2536 orainge 47431291
2537 KEVIN 47429627
2538 FrostBird347 47399768
2539 Aeko 47393435
2540 Mineroboter 47353429
2541 Keve 47322975
2542 pJak 47300932
2543 Andhard 47263281
2544 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2545 Cysote 47143185
2546 Dekay 47137263
2547 Twinsen 47086562
2548 Mongoose 47071914
2549 Dumbsnark 47029901
2550 MrBig2 47016768
2551 Phrank23 47013939
2552 _nullptr_ 46940207
2553 ScooterV 46882978
2554 hillsoft 46854042
2555 Ripper 46842320
2556 SmokingLenny 46826047
2557 Primoz56 46802999
2558 Bababaa 46794703
2559 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2560 MiserableCat 46683886
2561 c45y 46556131
2562 Douggernort 46465134
2563 Virus-NJP 46449033
2564 VonFriedricht 46448419
2565 tesztbandi 46378994
2566 Mortgag 46369042
2567 Miner 46271653
2568 rebelricco 46233877
2569 Artlis 46171456
2570 PHenley 46054872
2571 pogo531 46004411
2572 Hemmar 45957449
2573 Mongooz 45939078
2574 Zininzinin 45910652
2575 Starficz 45888416
2576 shukari 45821285
2577 Haito 45804615
2578 Zeglect 45776684
2579 LS-LEO 45732310
2580 Dimidrol112 45721781
2581 zomeity 45699875
2582 Quality_Error 45609229
2583 DrJamgo 45606028
2584 MajiK 45589403
2585 Zododd 45576433
2586 int_temp 45572938
2587 ilovecatstew 45499602
2588 drtk712 45481533
2589 Cybeaer 45447056
2590 GalatasXF 45385405
2591 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2592 Uzac 45336539
2593 Swifttech 45301139
2594 Uba98cz 45296916
2595 Bergtiger 45266305
2596 thinic 45264540
2597 JohnDevelops 45215683
2598 Arkhane 45137703
2599 GuardianGD 45086837
2600 Mattavatar 45035633
2601 StonerHayden 44971150
2602 Appeltaartu 44967000
2603 ErwinCheng 44964164
2604 RedRobin 44945066
2605 Ayylemeow 44913593
2606 BunBun 44819737
2607 BlackNetwork 44812732
2608 reggaeguitar 44714767
2609 deni-thorn 44702799
2610 Regela 44691402
2611 Fiftyseven 44677339
2612 Dordrow 44643786
2613 Tapheski 44620548
2614 Normalso 44592033
2615 nudelkurre 44505739
2616 Cambion 44488933
2617 Tumnus 44409073
2618 Brazier85 44377036
2619 Radjax 44305500
2620 Ollatair 44282132
2621 Yashagoro 44263293
2622 Ekareya 44223646
2623 Gwendalyn 44179485
2624 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2625 Terminator-T850 44131466
2626 Beenrak 44030690
2627 K101 44013959
2628 Bloons_Dooms 43983547
2629 Iamesnow 43910964
2630 wiggydave10 43904329
2631 Telperond 43888024
2632 DiMarcello 43886255
2633 JayHook 43777037
2634 GeYuKa 43760238
2635 Harmar 43729872
2636 Volition 43714417
2637 CorpseLike 43670812
2638 TheNovi 43657924
2639 Maxfojtik 43625158
2640 KOR_Solidarity 43571731
2641 frozen 43545838
2642 Tracer 43488484
2643 Nekane 43430687
2644 Tempest9175 43420133
2645 XMortX 43407863
2646 MetalV 43388433
2647 Skullious 43385947
2648 Galois 43332393
2649 GPER 43319601
2650 Siks 43301406
2651 glunx 43288796
2652 Stilgar 43285924
2653 wellgeter 43279641
2654 neboy421 43276392
2655 Gniblik 43170980
2656 SteelCobra 43089038
2657 ofirl 43062714
2658 hazto 42973724
2659 Rhein 42943800
2660 whoops 42939906
2661 TsujiWolf 42868837
2662 Pietzaahh 42840562
2663 gejava 42830998
2664 Cyxtrix 42797969
2665 dawid1103 42792782
2666 gbeard 42787003
2667 Lensflare 42754979
2668 XionTU 42703984
2669 Just95 42687906
2670 caterpie 42658782
2671 Teffo 42637963
2672 esven 42635115
2673 Fushy 42618692
2674 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2675 ArtBell 42599482
2676 ISMETA 42585417
2677 tpcstld 42570200
2678 Zabiwabi 42562266
2679 Uzze 42511960
2680 Tinonino 42400785
2681 TheLoneWolfMills 42384421
2682 Abditus 42381244
2683 Maker 42364261
2684 severedx 42302425
2685 BerZerKer 42299118
2686 Crazzi 42280235
2687 kim_kostya 42274738
2688 Verno 42264261
2689 SleepyKitty 42245506
2690 mmarski 42218903
2691 patricus 42218813
2692 bkfarns 42191103
2693 WDZCJ 42143590
2694 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2695 Osmorphic 42095097
2696 wulv3rin 42064974
2697 Antibus 42041505
2698 berkinatila 41985857
2699 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2700 Jyson 41866483
2701 austinblade5 41859891
2702 vijoc 41845002
2703 smjohnso 41736430
2704 Mordor 41735734
2705 PPGamer 41635893
2706 qqmouse 41613904
2707 woz 41527471
2708 Scathing 41501939
2709 JorgeJCH 41493418
2710 Meepwned 41458120
2711 Starb 41429537
2712 DoctorMan 41385300
2713 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2714 Lukas76 41352874
2715 FatalErrorX 41345865
2716 Doomod 41344951
2717 scoin 41321778
2718 frige 41250588
2719 Ostis 41250532
2720 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2721 bregell 41209441
2722 Yora 41168878
2723 BMR13 41168818
2724 McCscreep 41140431
2725 ObamaLlama 41129223
2726 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2727 kylar 40991958
2728 Dundragon90 40976000
2729 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2730 Danielv 40935121
2731 Daddatt 40928508
2732 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2733 Chutt 40905882
2734 DrisanJames 40905582
2735 Olfi01 40852417
2736 Layl 40761517
2737 yinyangshi 40746279
2738 Winnduu 40695191
2739 jesse0871 40632150
2740 DlotFile 40625520
2741 Gobbolock 40608043
2742 gokussx4 40548551
2743 Syncaidius 40527806
2744 FoulSkunk 40525825
2745 silentpoots 40496333
2746 Gankdalf 40471982
2747 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2748 Guigui 40447370
2749 jimr1603 40332858
2750 Tyzor 40312100
2751 yuzepe 40298149
2752 Go4Payne 40287681
2753 korro 40251141
2754 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2755 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2756 lmanikCZ 40088018
2757 AT_T30 40081804
2758 Ragnarson 40080111
2759 Gruximillian 40059468
2760 maazie33 40044689
2761 KoalaKnight 40032588
2762 Sandworm 39981884
2763 Oddstr13 39971648
2764 firestarspelt 39932756
2765 LTU 39918368
2766 Valend 39912990
2767 DrMonocle 39857681
2768 atsmith 39831647
2769 GitLike 39793479
2770 RKDN 39756674
2771 Daneleus 39737330
2772 CaptainObious 39730425
2773 m2496 39705029
2774 ENETDOWN 39689483
2775 LibertyMike 39686408
2776 Edigno 39563267
2777 Kuruaki 39550202
2778 SlipStream 39536969
2779 yimacedu 39517467
2780 Ludo 39507011
2781 ZincYT 39503275
2782 Johnson 39462006
2783 PapaPolock 39455796
2784 dmitriyz 39443635
2785 WeakBot 39436938
2786 slushdeath 39402917
2787 KingDunco 39388515
2788 duncery 39373063
2789 urxvtcd 39297987
2790 RiceKab 39252950
2791 rsh 39244720
2792 Tarmon 39212480
2793 Indral 39054033
2794 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2795 Aquaxoc 39041260
2796 bobinhed 39041091
2797 Kinorian 38944830
2798 Gunny 38933698
2799 ZVFNLNK 38933061
2800 Mindless 38884797
2801 xstream 38862170
2802 SoulCure 38742346
2803 Elling 38703767
2804 SystemDisc 38679550
2805 Sator_nr 38655540
2806 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2807 heimtag 38632364
2808 CptPunition 38567869
2809 WhiteTurbine 38551432
2810 Amarantz 38511388
2811 Abfinz 38455544
2812 Ackeso 38442798
2813 Vyren 38428572
2814 Seasnap 38302471
2815 xFlawZy 38302427
2816 justjavac 38249420
2817 Jnawry 38246278
2818 twenty319 38160672
2819 flyingkar2017 38156900
2820 Yrid 38154843
2821 BruceV1 38150189
2822 AldoWild 38147549
2823 eci 38144557
2824 MasterNone 38132915
2825 Nick226 38117270
2826 Daegen 38113036
2827 Matty73 38098953
2828 TattedWeazel 38090101
2829 Shadiez 38080079
2830 hawk32 38039693
2831 Raller_B 37934399
2832 Ringsbane 37918312
2833 xtwicebornx 37892858
2834 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2835 Mr_Trees 37860181
2836 DolFynn 37819791
2837 MoonTzu 37813876
2838 bocong 37778747
2839 Asd 37758827
2840 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2841 Rastikko 37732009
2842 LoveL 37653401
2843 ThePaer 37649008
2844 HappyCerberus 37648915
2845 Zerfall 37644252
2846 Jiffies 37640244
2847 Scyt 37596032
2848 exaV 37589590
2849 Billyabong 37582477
2850 jerejesse 37563619
2851 TheZanke 37500249
2852 Subfter 37452451
2853 yuriisthebest 37445382
2854 Ciesson 37436218
2855 LeQwasd 37393751
2856 BalzA 37376715
2857 Jariel 37374694
2858 Havelable 37366070
2859 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2860 Loco_Mute 37327439
2861 IanReed 37316210
2862 Tiuri 37244456
2863 7-Thunders 37238354
2864 Minokawa 37231216
2865 owni1337 37227381
2866 JJOSKEY 37218398
2867 Caphaldor 37127750
2868 kikooo 37120789
2869 MaTTaDox 37104524
2870 Nukyo 37097297
2871 MaJellin 37076707
2872 elWookie 37071916
2873 Niconiconi 37035401
2874 Cybren 37021898
2875 Cursed 36997313
2876 unkemt 36936793
2877 Hebeh 36880214
2878 KryziK 36851710
2879 XCompWiz 36799718
2880 Meloire 36752539
2881 Nevrdid 36725767
2882 aba 36715381
2883 Snickerpuz 36690688
2884 iCarol 36687488
2885 Skylve 36666561
2886 Sherex 36628477
2887 CheYiBaJJ 36625728
2888 Daquicker 36580896
2889 MasterStormer 36566060
2890 Preza8 36566058
2891 Skyline969 36554947
2892 evilmaniac 36514115
2893 QXT 36511864
2894 Camamoow 36509807
2895 Carrer 36482517
2896 Harlem 36462290
2897 Niikelion 36436555
2898 LittleEwok 36411585
2899 Synapse 36391601
2900 fleetster_15 36375569
2901 Chaloc 36324857
2902 RobotJones 36323808
2903 NitroEvil 36309035
2904 LiiLUD 36306191
2905 MPDG 36300360
2906 MiniBouncy 36298484
2907 rusty198 36294241
2908 PyroChiliarch 36293185
2909 Torins 36277691
2910 Cedar 36274192
2911 Vertigo 36266985
2912 robin9955 36242686
2913 ensomoto 36212749
2914 Animapix 36163996
2915 Donaupanther 36085984
2916 Raygn 36069190
2917 COG 36063257
2918 zensoup 36015918
2919 xaf 35996355
2920 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2921 TBNolan 35987273
2922 Japer 35940515
2923 Nei 35935259
2924 traeddle 35920774
2925 XlaytonPlz 35882017
2926 Snisn 35808310
2927 Garik 35767306
2928 FearTheBeard 35765275
2929 Phraap 35709775
2930 namon 35699852
2931 RPGpro 35665372
2932 Trudo 35654021
2933 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2934 Pheanor 35626132
2935 songyiayng 35624534
2936 GrimCroVVs 35622043
2937 MoinZenMeister 35604116
2938 coder79 35600831
2939 Warmduscher 35592973
2940 Reynicke 35568288
2941 snuz 35567227
2942 summoner 35517436
2943 Sartan 35491419
2944 Draud 35487512
2945 Vaadasch 35472141
2946 tollus 35466910
2947 Sivash 35438975
2948 citizentwelve 35394252
2949 tiniuclx 35349701
2950 steinvik 35307760
2951 xuri 35302237
2952 s1akr 35287395
2953 LunicLynx 35284268
2954 puffyboa 35153903
2955 Dryn 35098640
2956 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2957 LarsEbert 35073852
2958 Scrin 35068559
2959 tyron82 35066489
2960 dogofsad 35060908
2961 Yyrr 35060472
2962 schrodi2000 35057652
2963 t3jem 34996085
2964 ColdFusion 34980471
2965 PsioniCM 34953221
2966 Acceptor 34941764
2967 blitzmann 34921109
2968 HardKor 34904378
2969 GNEW 34900659
2970 Cyb3r 34877808
2971 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
2972 whisky_jb 34854997
2973 Karnigel 34839834
2974 DavidTriphon 34838016
2975 Craftymaan 34743584
2976 Dagon 34721833
2977 var1able 34633364
2978 kotlingo 34624737
2979 00001001 34600919
2980 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2981 dev_null 34584397
2982 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2983 VucaKuca 34558164
2984 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2985 ManyCookies 34492736
2986 composite_x 34490342
2987 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2988 Ell 34468526
2989 fatso113 34448552
2990 NautilusM 34425553
2991 Raistling 34422141
2992 Ashtell 34363320
2993 Bertle 34327356
2994 Sparklefart 34275260
2995 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2996 Kap 34201688
2997 CyberJacob 34188021
2998 Aknakos 34179621
2999 fleetster_13 34162992
3000 Fashbinder 34150872
3001 Fracter 34103831
3002 Exitium 34097901
3003 Benjahert 34058260
3004 Sekoia 33999236
3005 Tsungen 33965099
3006 zzxx 33877198
3007 GBE 33869565
3008 DrMadEye 33859071
3009 kmorgue49 33851506
3010 Straith 33847353
3011 Xipovski 33844303
3012 Bazinga 33816675
3013 muscaiu 33801933
3014 Laszlowaty 33765005
3015 hatterz 33757782
3016 Hermit 33754156
3017 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3018 Prradox 33705707
3019 dimbadc 33679992
3020 SysGabriel 33669041
3021 Hileo 33647287
3022 Spynder 33623863
3023 B3athunter 33579532
3024 BjrR 33527713
3025 McVador 33508056
3026 mpen 33475736
3027 Jbite 33450910
3028 nicsNick 33444713
3029 LingYuan 33443479
3030 Ague 33437047
3031 waterfoul 33422518
3032 stongej 33360055
3033 Aran 33307140
3034 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3035 Veterinarian 33264181
3036 Yefllower 33262230
3037 Musk 33201141
3038 Frank_Kane 33199744
3039 johnmeat 33187384
3040 Halbarad 33185341
3041 QubeNub 33172168
3042 Idlehumor 33170861
3043 Ihki 33146535
3044 BudMutt 33131162
3045 monomo 33127189
3046 malaqias 33119251
3047 Xawirses 33102564
3048 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3049 Thecats 33072655
3050 Mysak0CZ 33072544
3051 Leeran 33068342
3052 g0liath 33042197
3053 Kirtone 33013869
3054 karosyrup 32984974
3055 0x7be 32979490
3056 fragmeister 32832857
3057 Trapz 32800536
3058 YangWu 32796308
3059 Fizzik 32769937
3060 amg 32723497
3061 Kitsudesu 32719368
3062 Driskull 32691960
3063 theAF93 32683290
3064 AlecBp 32663107
3065 Sttiletto 32657238
3066 AndyM 32650636
3067 Fount 32645840
3068 song001sam 32629752
3069 mephisto 32613589
3070 Herzklopfer 32611950
3071 tomPro 32606606
3072 Lachlan 32600557
3073 helseq 32597136
3074 LxEgotist 32590159
3075 Cracked 32542278
3076 OverSimulated 32514936
3077 mojo 32512092
3078 Doom599 32493001
3079 RaiDen1441 32488853
3080 daniferrito 32479931
3081 Zakharn 32472266
3082 Kashiwa 32441316
3083 undefinedUser 32406320
3084 yyang364 32395198
3085 pyroinfernia 32391946
3086 badaemeister 32378264
3087 Otwald 32373869
3088 Johanno 32364125
3089 Dethston 32324141
3090 pjw 32299872
3091 Kanade 32245351
3092 ENALI 32242083
3093 pheonix 32237003
3094 Kokx 32213438
3095 DsnowMan 32207099
3096 anodit 32195609
3097 Dullvampire 32173998
3098 aekrylov 32173234
3099 Daklean 32159670
3100 Xtavatic 32148672
3101 Hpmmmy 32148156
3102 T56 32144971
3103 MadDokMike 32142184
3104 Rolf 32142107
3105 Orsha 32134829
3106 evadz 32121149
3107 Fanquilen 32095707
3108 Frellys 32082031
3109 Dalden 32062164
3110 sidney 32046499
3111 pflonk 32011264
3112 inGe 32006760
3113 intermezzio 31985735
3114 Prof684 31982273
3115 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3116 MMaster 31943188
3117 Twoodeep 31933892
3118 Crystall 31932090
3119 MrMarble 31902428
3120 PromisePlus 31899646
3121 Naka 31897604
3122 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3123 Fizzid 31846127
3124 Shurrir 31803352
3125 bdbri 31790218
3126 Nate954 31787255
3127 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3128 Alextopher 31742534
3129 EdisonCarter 31683338
3130 Usa 31662738
3131 MechaMouse 31610836
3132 Smurfopolis 31605615
3133 Cub 31594284
3134 Paso 31591568
3135 DeStein 31581228
3136 ColErr 31514978
3137 aicis 31500846
3138 MattieTK 31497917
3139 CodeOriginal 31478082
3140 letsil 31471304
3141 Dono 31423233
3142 TwelveBaud 31408766
3143 malte 31406141
3144 robochuck84 31402999
3145 Cardy31 31393481
3146 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3147 Commi 31388421
3148 RCG 31350652
3149 Titan 31344342
3150 JohnGalt496 31343149
3151 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3152 Fixser 31340494
3153 sdot 31330210
3154 Nixon117 31328555
3155 dobromir 31298210
3156 ChromaticPort 31274564
3157 loonybawz 31266325
3158 Horus 31252447
3159 RevForest 31241386
3160 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3161 argail_2501 31208770
3162 Werxzy 31181571
3163 Vendor 31178881
3164 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3165 jabberwhack 31158343
3166 codeurge 31145882
3167 dmifes 31129318
3168 HybridSpyda 31121307
3169 Rab203 31103115
3170 Dierme 31099576
3171 Zvin 31089489
3172 R3DT1D3 31087682
3173 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3174 kepamuk 31042781
3175 JayceSlayn 31009034
3176 omgbear 30966309
3177 Kregap 30963231
3178 CharonM72 30952385
3179 HelloJohnny 30932832
3180 Danger 30931925
3181 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3182 oyfo 30928497
3183 Jonnerz 30922510
3184 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3185 Averon 30893822
3186 ChisMondo 30889571
3187 falisdoll 30867147
3188 Treeman 30797620
3189 Shuyya 30756035
3190 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3191 Wbonx 30740076
3192 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3193 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3194 shockingboring 30723494
3195 Dampiix 30710374
3196 Zimmah 30688077
3197 SneakHonk 30679934
3198 twizmo 30631587
3199 Makinit 30627986
3200 Firestriker89 30622456
3201 aethr 30621612
3202 mineclash 30615462
3203 Doncho 30614686
3204 RCC 30562333
3205 Erduo 30550080
3206 codedev 30542676
3207 badlog 30533717
3208 MatraiGeri 30503022
3209 nulhax 30429573
3210 Saxi 30419474
3211 Gitum 30414363
3212 MrY 30393026
3213 merlin4 30369025
3214 J_R 30367721
3215 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3216 Madknife 30352154
3217 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3218 Petri 30328654
3219 haha 30318136
3220 Sir_Dex 30315737
3221 p0lly 30294272
3222 Ruski 30274747
3223 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3224 Bigimoto 30241042
3225 motschel 30193281
3226 wckCheeps 30181318
3227 karlend 30165182
3228 Rozzel 30126708
3229 Blothorn 30108019
3230 rigarium 30099463
3231 Korck 30092084
3232 ConcealedToast 30089597
3233 grabosil 30087843
3234 mightyleguan 30087484
3235 CokeJunkie 30072776
3236 realkry 30072422
3237 nxxcxx 30056707
3238 Poplar 30052681
3239 Math 30025779
3240 Reptar 30008957
3241 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3242 hohko 29986358
3243 crashoz 29982773
3244 Helven 29972600
3245 mrizon 29915685
3246 valkyr_w 29913426
3247 YukkuriC 29886006
3248 Invert 29856074
3249 PadlaVan 29842664
3250 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3251 OldPascas 29804875
3252 al13n 29790924
3253 LordHaywood 29760974
3254 DeanBerto 29746071
3255 WolfWings 29708677
3256 Frop 29689903
3257 Eledwin 29682960
3258 zison 29670908
3259 alexosmoothie 29665214
3260 jeffacce 29656561
3261 evestraw 29610702
3262 fatken 29598309
3263 Ohcrit 29597091
3264 WhatsupDom 29592717
3265 Idrol 29587644
3266 VERDICT 29555851
3267 blska 29552832
3268 Andir 29550190
3269 MrSnrub 29544839
3270 Woodfor 29533527
3271 voidah 29532292
3272 SkyCityCZ 29500694
3273 David_RA 29493565
3274 hekman 29485540
3275 BlueYetii 29480260
3276 Zelox 29457930
3277 Luigi_Dreemurr 29443645
3278 Magix39 29413315
3279 SmithJuly 29390993
3280 testahggg 29371062
3281 Soloria 29363810
3282 sashir 29359922
3283 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3284 jfryk 29304844
3285 nadanddna 29246930
3286 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3287 ILoveCode 29217025
3288 BKN 29197993
3289 Roggy 29177559
3290 romanm 29173482
3291 Comand 29162358
3292 mridsole 29151714
3293 bavell 29114456
3294 kbanker 29106362
3295 Koljaaa 29084253
3296 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3297 Blood 29042773
3298 KryoKorpz 29041966
3299 m13d 29027742
3300 ryascl 28995114
3301 Lapapsnow 28968317
3302 Implink 28965754
3303 Shaman_ 28958531
3304 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3305 Ray_2517 28928877
3306 b4l8 28918862
3307 Fasta 28913098
3308 MrYellow 28900673
3309 JBtje 28893886
3310 zbanana 28884853
3311 Delyethsan 28884097
3312 Cadusa7 28878900
3313 Michaleczek 28869076
3314 Filix 28846475
3315 Anesig 28839387
3316 Muppatz 28838713
3317 Ch35TY 28838577
3318 Belated 28830078
3319 DaveUnder 28829275
3320 redeven 28828310
3321 Beavotropper2 28821985
3322 CaptainLogic 28806873
3323 MTS 28795859
3324 Webb 28775454
3325 Turnba 28749162
3326 Ulrich 28730789
3327 Trinix 28724847
3328 ma7hatter 28699370
3329 Tkhenn 28693356
3330 yllamana 28683416
3331 Rand73 28658393
3332 Kurtzen 28654079
3333 Anwinity 28647891
3334 Dkron 28645064
3335 Ruben00 28631448
3336 flow 28617482
3337 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3338 icy 28556066
3339 Xebuc 28546347
3340 ganger-M 28529236
3341 Necem 28471606
3342 texastoast5741 28471448
3343 EvilOwlz 28448295
3344 audiopathik 28438726
3345 cjdd101 28359812
3346 ChadDean 28357797
3347 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3348 MasterMoo 28338740
3349 Yuaneco 28307736
3350 fisch92 28302902
3351 SilentSteel 28296040
3352 ohaganight 28288204
3353 Jeno 28287053
3354 Jirajha 28243435
3355 Minz 28224881
3356 Andromeda 28209018
3357 Xammie 28202947
3358 crafterbombe 28197566
3359 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3360 lennix 28159731
3361 McKing 28153277
3362 Lukey 28130582
3363 Bargais 28124788
3364 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3365 Quitra 28089308
3366 Karkan 28081876
3367 Cyberbot 28078372
3368 the_M9 28050086
3369 frosch03 28035788
3370 your_father 28025805
3371 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3372 MrRom 28013637
3373 oriki 27973036
3374 Darkfenix 27963569
3375 Fireduck 27899655
3376 Reyko 27889638
3377 Eran 27855075
3378 pettys 27843895
3379 appu226 27831263
3380 Pithia 27803090
3381 ping 27788079
3382 My_little_pony 27781342
3383 Duke2018 27764210
3384 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3385 TheLegendofme 27752783
3386 Species-085-6 27742894
3387 Furitora 27729759
3388 Archerish 27715823
3389 XooX 27710841
3390 wktl 27695312
3391 Notester82 27663146
3392 reddzed 27653712
3393 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3394 kmq116 27612312
3395 Schoolie440 27609180
3396 Crafter 27608852
3397 duncstin 27607164
3398 Mammufant 27581103
3399 Probius 27577160
3400 cielak 27534196
3401 Spifty 27532326
3402 Daggrz 27524329
3403 Candor 27512736
3404 wiretransfer 27504029
3405 X3NNY 27491880
3406 RHH 27464460
3407 ARDDEC 27448813
3408 Tsuna 27443954
3409 djwessel 27395056
3410 Foogles 27387995
3411 mcsirius 27355446
3412 qwyzyx 27304525
3413 DerKill 27296023
3414 changg_1991 27293412
3415 Tsadi 27262773
3416 Hunted 27189417
3417 SkillieZA 27183303
3418 Pum_K 27177560
3419 Grizwold 27152620
3420 DocThomus 27152144
3421 Butters 27148842
3422 LanLian 27144234
3423 Dracacula 27129544
3424 DKETwitch 27124335
3425 TomatoSoup 27108680
3426 shushu 27104291
3427 Wusels 27104063
3428 deni64k 26997091
3429 JunC 26964013
3430 TRangeman 26962292
3431 Petete 26960063
3432 NazTy 26958922
3433 happylego91 26957164
3434 ChrisBit 26939481
3435 MrCeeJ 26907519
3436 Domonix 26903568
3437 Onsive 26861124
3438 MrMongoose 26831261
3439 cpar 26813334
3440 murongyuyue 26807548
3441 etorix 26792022
3442 SunPaz 26790644
3443 Dreiken 26770957
3444 Driven 26770332
3445 Sariel 26762626
3446 BoneRipper 26754007
3447 hhstar 26737997
3448 Corbinite 26733431
3449 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3450 Jmorit 26714294
3451 Numbtongue 26710743
3452 kikin 26698124
3453 toneo 26685169
3454 Maxrocket 26683652
3455 MC_Dance 26653361
3456 Killerant 26638692
3457 10CPU 26634872
3458 UdvDon77 26633405
3459 Lithia 26612750
3460 Destierro 26604159
3461 Majca 26603209
3462 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3463 CptGiggles 26582372
3464 uncia 26579076
3465 Master-Guy 26575143
3466 mtib 26562523
3467 nybegblya 26558780
3468 zeot 26537962
3469 SmileyFace 26523446
3470 Fugan 26521378
3471 dadah 26503977
3472 Hexagon 26481723
3473 Val3ry 26434460
3474 zero1 26393053
3475 Warden 26390967
3476 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3477 Blizi 26382223
3478 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3479 ethanol 26341973
3480 Isntprepared 26327051
3481 tonyben1991 26315565
3482 Schneiderr 26311045
3483 JanKing 26308614
3484 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3485 hecub 26265638
3486 rymn 26259638
3487 nivrem 26243409
3488 -Shark- 26232938
3489 mrRobot 26232029
3490 EdTheLoon 26230171
3491 PrimeCicada 26228685
3492 Parakoopa 26212866
3493 Samdalf 26186513
3494 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3495 Dr00g 26165706
3496 Paydro 26153435
3497 DragonFanatic 26139796
3498 Etohax 26132065
3499 sunnhas 26093525
3500 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3501 MrMurkel 26089279
3502 andien 26084086
3503 VaGege 26074626
3504 Sabaraza 26059961
3505 gaffff 26057925
3506 OnniQv 26027298
3507 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3508 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3509 cmoneylulz 26013984
3510 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3511 Goomy 25989752
3512 Arkinsaal 25970598
3513 thehoth 25942952
3514 bailli 25936861
3515 Lenores 25931332
3516 mAhOuShOujOyaH 25896997
3517 trooper 25895825
3518 AiJhae 25860477
3519 ahileess 25857178
3520 Ugga 25839140
3521 Sskell 25814451
3522 Aeolin 25809396
3523 Stians 25786063
3524 JonBrant 25764685
3525 code_commander 25730386
3526 Firesword 25721312
3527 riking 25710280
3528 wowuhh 25698792
3529 br0N 25692242
3530 MadMike261 25643470
3531 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3532 BossOfTheButtons 25602756
3533 mycroft 25589867
3534 Seijo 25589797
3535 Wizrc 25568685
3536 Gicminos 25564206
3537 astraycat 25550796
3538 Igor190e 25539077
3539 Nigelli 25526790
3540 Fodder71 25520088
3541 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3542 Dromeosaur 25518221
3543 JCHunter 25505018
3544 YOLO 25493749
3545 Dylock 25489059
3546 Lyrdl 25469552
3547 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3548 PolarJ 25434995
3549 Proxi 25434622
3550 GamesOmatic 25421698
3551 Prommah 25412358
3552 Grimmethy 25405182
3553 Winzalot 25399355
3554 Atom_36 25398629
3555 spidi150 25398514
3556 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3557 squid314 25382800
3558 NoodleHive 25373154
3559 kpron 25355402
3560 Extreminador 25321618
3561 Philzy 25312231
3562 Mereo 25309183
3563 Zalabar 25292086
3564 BUDDAx2 25270785
3565 ggCzarny 25238675
3566 Pkerblaze 25232146
3567 AhPook 25214783
3568 Mentl 25209121
3569 RoboMaster 25204292
3570 Famine 25163812
3571 Zoc 25142203
3572 liskotwainoo 25139516
3573 XUAN 25129696
3574 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3575 Ayan0819 25120711
3576 Thantanos 25114832
3577 DeepDiver 25075739
3578 Skadir 25074998
3579 Fong 25051194
3580 GromphDyrr 25044832
3581 kavo 25041131
3582 Primax 25036781
3583 hehe1234123 25016212
3584 lagartoverde 25004307
3585 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3586 Remulus 24971703
3587 Bas0404 24955392
3588 Bigbass 24954753
3589 lordbeezdje 24952605
3590 SilenceMoon 24941850
3591 Nevus 24931234
3592 Radlas 24930896
3593 Sintrinsic 24930776
3594 slots 24915743
3595 Ransom 24912226
3596 Simeenz 24880778
3597 RBGamer100 24876450
3598 Emil8250 24860744
3599 Ragair 24855201
3600 Skylander 24846102
3601 Sholf 24843901
3602 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3603 nullPlayer 24826642
3604 404-response 24814839
3605 MoYuYu 24803117
3606 sadkangaroo 24799330
3607 MrLetsplay 24783318
3608 Maxarr19 24766411
3609 Jurassic 24758826
3610 Pirtsi 24753096
3611 Railor 24735856
3612 Sendell 24725333
3613 Sevenless 24716478
3614 Nikiru 24708544
3615 Cataclysm 24693344
3616 PixelHunter 24689410
3617 Orongo 24679219
3618 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3619 SuperJai 24663340
3620 Pain 24661076
3621 ginger8149 24653750
3622 outrageo 24646328
3623 Getrud 24640478
3624 leibaobao 24635044
3625 scohour 24606751
3626 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3627 taoria 24595800
3628 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3629 Snoosaphone 24579016
3630 Mimyck 24577549
3631 Aedynn 24568123
3632 Tonberry1031 24557708
3633 czp3009 24548681
3634 einalex 24540425
3635 Hated 24524017
3636 LightAndMagic 24496356
3637 sutekidayo 24470993
3638 Specho 24425257
3639 Pwk 24420160
3640 Logway 24345632
3641 Alepoldar 24331149
3642 Medicdude 24308410
3643 Crispy 24308377
3644 X5V 24301497
3645 Korenn 24301481
3646 nullptr222 24296682
3647 Robc 24291098
3648 heavensheep 24288712
3649 horeso 24280405
3650 ZstP 24280086
3651 bhecox65 24265623
3652 Risauce 24262744
3653 Amraki 24253834
3654 Draconius 24251837
3655 Kazimoto 24242814
3656 snurre 24241860
3657 P1xm0x 24235312
3658 DiegoLaucsen 24211605
3659 nallaj 24200054
3660 Bill_Hu 24194164
3661 Domi 24167067
3662 BennyB 24164736
3663 Morlack 24105335
3664 Cidrax 24102125
3665 sinofool 24091481
3666 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3667 Esya 24064303
3668 Peddlerism 24033591
3669 NextTurn 24030591
3670 OneByOne 23990901
3671 borasior 23984670
3672 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3673 arturo 23948477
3674 newcom 23931546
3675 Sharaal 23911515
3676 Miridius 23906417
3677 Ki11Switch 23902892
3678 t2Masterchief 23899656
3679 Conmiro 23852739
3680 Strike08 23848581
3681 captixn 23846975
3682 Beryllium 23846479
3683 Schlauke 23844714
3684 Sujimoshi 23840728
3685 techy89 23838865
3686 randjin 23835704
3687 andersxa 23834259
3688 DrAenggd 23794632
3689 gilfroyd 23776041
3690 Colobon 23736071
3691 Violet 23733716
3692 icezyclon 23719822
3693 Dustin 23707193
3694 sketervi 23684535
3695 Nucloden 23672171
3696 uten 23667885
3697 Sovex66 23620142
3698 Gjolund 23614578
3699 Mefil 23588165
3700 Paliak 23579903
3701 Evet 23568409
3702 M3Ga 23557427
3703 thelittledanish 23545307
3704 ErrorHassei 23544130
3705 Kam 23541575
3706 Staz 23539353
3707 spartagon123 23530678
3708 Dtox 23525284
3709 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3710 Maahes 23512779
3711 shadow-fool 23504749
3712 poier252 23482450
3713 Ketsueki 23480139
3714 Garmoran 23460157
3715 AceGently 23454939
3716 Zombiefied 23448345
3717 blackberry_pie 23438844
3718 methconi 23428548
3719 frorge 23406151
3720 Sialh 23399356
3721 RexRose 23393757
3722 PZK 23363039
3723 Podshot 23335402
3724 Zes 23331715
3725 MoleGaming 23309358
3726 NickyRom 23304471
3727 FruityKiting 23295491
3728 highCard 23273919
3729 SlimBoi 23260026
3730 Balandar 23255595
3731 screepyteej 23254706
3732 Xira 23241611
3733 CodeFlex 23212039
3734 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3735 Squirrelevant 23169371
3736 Trollio 23168090
3737 Unity 23157116
3738 IceyEC 23147364
3739 mar 23132676
3740 Cityreader 23121810
3741 Aesopus 23100873
3742 AKRowling 23097750
3743 J0n 23092103
3744 Daiv 23066633
3745 protocolZ 23053140
3746 Mlkhall 23039880
3747 switefaster 23035796
3748 Max974 22999304
3749 mario098760 22985146
3750 RaginCajin 22976398
3751 Dust405 22974672
3752 Akaricchi 22965260
3753 Fiodel 22962741
3754 alaricdragon 22941665
3755 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3756 kissoncheg 22930717
3757 Kashir 22916839
3758 Schabo 22892190
3759 FR4C74LH3X 22871909
3760 iql 22870602
3761 Lachdown 22860499
3762 jomak73 22840188
3763 Muaddib34 22839308
3764 Raykazi 22811374
3765 Vix 22777234
3766 _BLU 22777095
3767 Draconus518 22775576
3768 Black_Binary 22766422
3769 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3770 Madaien 22735543
3771 Eddyosos 22727142
3772 BersKael 22726681
3773 dlb 22726332
3774 Yuti 22706530
3775 Dirtchk 22699981
3776 alpacamama 22677652
3777 JBot 22676660
3778 snaph 22670657
3779 Blopshth 22654060
3780 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3781 Jonathan0903 22630334
3782 AcidUK 22628238
3783 ralphje 22621804
3784 Meldiron 22613937
3785 HerrAngry 22577367
3786 jdarren 22547633
3787 Hatschkim 22534807
3788 superted 22526694
3789 Kordrun 22519038
3790 You_stat 22516693
3791 JokerT 22485629
3792 Hoodini 22483102
3793 0x1011 22469097
3794 Gummy 22465877
3795 domipapa 22458368
3796 digitalpoet 22452741
3797 Skilledthis 22452301
3798 DFYX 22441441
3799 Voicer 22426172
3800 Hrolfr 22414702
3801 dr-toboggan 22402051
3802 vulgarwozard 22388762
3803 fleetster_16 22381843
3804 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3805 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3806 VincBreaker 22320253
3807 Asgatoril 22315362
3808 Sofly 22300326
3809 dukejansen 22298948
3810 dmnks 22296681
3811 Grub5 22288095
3812 kentipede 22287028
3813 HypN0tuK 22275352
3814 LukeM 22270735
3815 Kickguy223 22257107
3816 StellarLight 22242117
3817 knaar 22239848
3818 joelnn 22239509
3819 M4RC3L 22224166
3820 HalEmmerich 22218665
3821 TheBlackPrince 22189938
3822 WYH 22187734
3823 Banje 22184070
3824 Inglad 22177503
3825 None 22170167
3826 Discookie 22153965
3827 Edes 22110864
3828 R105 22106615
3829 Liket 22103595
3830 Mordokay 22096599
3831 StercusTauri 22090187
3832 Shasty 22080132
3833 GHFlash 22079666
3834 Icel 22018089
3835 Belfry 22014788
3836 Solov1 22010508
3837 nerfnerf123 21996926
3838 Zeron0 21995211
3839 ByronLee 21983128
3840 Unknownform 21967055
3841 Currency 21966346
3842 ATLUS 21966013
3843 Maey 21964369
3844 Cloud__District 21955471
3845 NotGael 21944417
3846 Log234 21938907
3847 TheLastPiece 21893721
3848 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3849 debugog 21881713
3850 T-Reb 21878189
3851 Tazm0 21875794
3852 Gdam12886 21865502
3853 Faltaint 21862943
3854 berndk339 21853071
3855 bowl 21851131
3856 Trafz 21830335
3857 TheMegaTB 21827244
3858 GCZ 21823209
3859 Axel93 21816076
3860 KaZoiden 21815264
3861 XVIII 21810138
3862 yoMama 21785876
3863 Xtagon 21775557
3864 Raschky 21760835
3865 FravashY 21757202
3866 dangerussell 21752077
3867 Paci11 21744651
3868 Zaza 21722305
3869 Maxf 21714610
3870 lluvian 21713779
3871 evilscoop 21710166
3872 Psychemaster 21708673
3873 pgxn 21705736
3874 FormatToday 21700459
3875 lHappYzz 21687346
3876 gsihaj5 21685430
3877 lacoperon 21680935
3878 lethern 21669364
3879 salmon 21657977
3880 XAetherfangX 21657617
3881 Garretton 21645630
3882 Elenar 21619500
3883 kasmanit 21614706
3884 pbabinsk 21606074
3885 Maxis010 21600102
3886 Zudrag 21596700
3887 Knack25 21596307
3888 BrianTacker 21596106
3889 CZstek_000 21595518
3890 Kaleidoscope 21594723
3891 hoblin 21587182
3892 Keldrilh 21570762
3893 Vlue 21563988
3894 GigaJoules 21550345
3895 CARVIN 21532598
3896 gitHappens 21485727
3897 Tower9 21480843
3898 aLongBoat 21477261
3899 shishkebab 21472695
3900 Drederic 21464779
3901 666666 21437169
3902 Nargal 21405628
3903 Waha 21404948
3904 Sheolh 21346287
3905 Torien 21343788
3906 Zalgo 21337752
3907 Razsk 21299786
3908 Kaypiel 21296061
3909 Wally 21288925
3910 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3911 awgh 21282631
3912 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3913 Ujhik 21266605
3914 antonn 21266059
3915 Klumer 21265890
3916 Benjal 21254657
3917 Kriss 21249431
3918 Kumouri 21239862
3919 Vintik 21225261
3920 Regulator 21214574
3921 Vailfear 21209985
3922 Tets86 21208423
3923 mateuszlor 21201916
3924 CPSLCK 21199417
3925 Whimsiccal 21187738
3926 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3927 4imble 21178390
3928 Sp4ztique 21174385
3929 Antialias 21168699
3930 Grewa 21165955
3931 Duskbatty 21139004
3932 grom 21123775
3933 raist3888 21113285
3934 DanP 21087495
3935 insubstance 21085279
3936 Le0 21074996
3937 Shadewing 21073404
3938 AxeFestis 21051940
3939 Haron 21031327
3940 Hypervolume 21010672
3941 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3942 Lethkhar 20997235
3943 stew3254 20993090
3944 Physott 20987462
3945 rdr 20963108
3946 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3947 StoneWaves 20949105
3948 rengi 20935269
3949 SerPaul 20929312
3950 YORKSH 20920415
3951 Octoshape 20906311
3952 Ludan 20906257
3953 hash 20902527
3954 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3955 pfifo 20898525
3956 Huuu 20897751
3957 Siphon 20888393
3958 grandpa_sam 20885134
3959 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3960 conman102 20857465
3961 Zyph0r 20844386
3962 Strychnine 20836109
3963 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3964 _XERXES 20831321
3965 Merch 20826936
3966 Hacht 20818748
3967 NEXTON 20803561
3968 Louras 20738081
3969 Rainsome 20736063
3970 schoolie54 20723911
3971 7_in_1 20707071
3972 Breptastic 20675850
3973 JimBer110 20662972
3974 Starlg 20652041
3975 atrocity 20648407
3976 Hoverbolly 20647275
3977 Haematite 20636375
3978 DaKiller 20631311
3979 HeavenBlue 20619207
3980 11fastgamer 20608551
3981 oliver202 20587543
3982 Jes7er 20574536
3983 Syneh 20570585
3984 Rushb 20569092
3985 Ashbury 20563665
3986 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3987 Shiftone 20538682
3988 Macrog 20534325
3989 Stamper 20533608
3990 Cappuc 20524880
3991 MadMax 20522818
3992 Creeper725 20509932
3993 Fleischwolf 20502187
3994 MuriloPaulino 20495378
3995 Cardar 20490087
3996 Radonite 20488731
3997 Rockceler 20485790
3998 Max4242 20485388
3999 Kruuna 20473170
4000 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4001 Saymeow 20467102
4002 Thunderkill 20464373
4003 SupaNooble 20461820
4004 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4005 bolletje 20459480
4006 Tiwaz 20459146
4007 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4008 Rumpel 20455978
4009 TDL9 20453048
4010 Ruonyy 20406885
4011 Netjamjr 20405578
4012 koz4k 20403760
4013 Cilya 20396638
4014 Yurecz 20383897
4015 GNEGNOL 20365530
4016 App_Abombination 20362199
4017 Sk4ry 20345520
4018 Comrade606ep 20338916
4019 xen0r 20331680
4020 rulerofevil 20329774
4021 Hefeweizen 20326264
4022 firnnauriel 20317421
4023 SimStarSP 20316115
4024 Soulheaven 20269932
4025 Zephreo 20259935
4026 Vikingen94 20257629
4027 Magnebear 20227928
4028 xorader 20218850
4029 Trideca 20176499
4030 Dyson_CH 20166413
4031 DrBoop 20148364
4032 teddyoojo 20147566
4033 acandy 20146366
4034 stee1rat 20131566
4035 Drethin 20122715
4036 seanm 20095556
4037 guithess 20094523
4038 kongdolf 20087483
4039 Degrand 20084750
4040 Schminken 20080503
4041 TechnicalParadox 20072413
4042 Sp00ky 20061170
4043 Nichus 20050297
4044 RAEZOR 20033038
4045 shredbeta 20033023
4046 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4047 Utto 19955066
4048 Dooze505 19946624
4049 corax 19941688
4050 Alkonost 19939206
4051 AB95 19911722
4052 Lenning 19899151
4053 Pillarish 19892398
4054 IceWrangler 19892382
4055 Voi 19879991
4056 JP96 19877599
4057 Luckyang 19874349
4058 Silphius 19855536
4059 NYPD 19855406
4060 Fulons 19847423
4061 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4062 Kwabratseur 19828626
4063 kolorafa 19816120
4064 314 19801086
4065 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4066 ODil 19795752
4067 crazyc0der 19772590
4068 advor 19761979
4069 tugger 19761627
4070 reyss 19758782
4071 tatibes 19752196
4072 Z3R0 19751993
4073 ck36 19747069
4074 Ashnoomses 19725887
4075 angery 19718282
4076 Flina 19707840
4077 Manolito1983 19707536
4078 keripiii 19704553
4079 Jheguy2 19701635
4080 Vince2691 19690433
4081 Reitarou 19675564
4082 ValuableShadow 19672940
4083 Lehanius 19669794
4084 pbootly 19662625
4085 r3velate 19656575
4086 Rockbronn 19630655
4087 Xtendz 19625216
4088 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4089 Saya 19612752
4090 ciwomuli 19610474
4091 FunnyMudPee 19608709
4092 jinx_nk 19606294
4093 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4094 henohenomohe 19591299
4095 Carsten 19589581
4096 canisminor1990 19569586
4097 bolek117 19565710
4098 potter 19559262
4099 Tangoee 19553941
4100 Dosamer 19546766
4101 Alvendor 19514866
4102 Tokarus 19513976
4103 DrPilgore 19511609
4104 ummm_no_ 19507364
4105 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4106 Willva 19471591
4107 JusRock 19466897
4108 zipox 19462030
4109 icelbox 19457345
4110 snobbysteven 19448895
4111 UrbanMyth 19444091
4112 Roots 19430293
4113 Kimpton 19430227
4114 FooLITCON 19424182
4115 the_beanstalk 19415954
4116 reziah 19415299
4117 Platon 19414698
4118 fishdry 19412545
4119 Hazior 19409137
4120 niro 19404967
4121 Caesura 19390592
4122 JSP 19385725
4123 Mourning_Star 19380450
4124 R0T 19372393
4125 Morpheus212 19371343
4126 Mullie0 19365066
4127 Aliena 19364936
4128 rumtex 19350275
4129 Ramathorn 19348690
4130 AhuRanger 19339036
4131 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4132 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4133 Zet 19283922
4134 BoAOrm 19280546
4135 Matime 19273538
4136 Tharotiger 19270492
4137 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4138 xard 19258961
4139 MingZeY 19246403
4140 Scava 19233134
4141 DJhunter 19225660
4142 Maskers 19209096
4143 inde 19200254
4144 vitorsss 19193730
4145 djoz 19184913
4146 scrandy 19182970
4147 Chulepa 19157544
4148 Jedai 19138266
4149 Bulb 19117105
4150 hunter_cat 19115667
4151 T66 19105560
4152 NikSaak 19101360
4153 Nivekka 19085821
4154 0xChen 19083471
4155 FCH 19082506
4156 fleetster_3 19066443
4157 MikO 19061350
4158 Cagreth 19057844
4159 Aozin 19055121
4160 Kenira 19037078
4161 Frozenrain 19020899
4162 Scratchy 19009388
4163 agrif 18993962
4164 lf_ 18992529
4165 Rakshasa 18986872
4166 grangerstranger 18973280
4167 Astrein 18959265
4168 Stephmo 18946356
4169 MattIpp 18934374
4170 CatMan33 18931156
4171 TonMoshi 18927642
4172 sandheaver 18923213
4173 Doodleman 18914290
4174 cleanarchitector 18897813
4175 muzicaed 18897224
4176 ragdoll 18885780
4177 CakeEater 18884842
4178 Bunzinator 18832442
4179 CoddleSacks 18830951
4180 Sphexi 18824716
4181 Hazmatic 18822016
4182 Xeracles 18809671
4183 Aixuan 18805689
4184 Mei 18802226
4185 bgg1996 18782620
4186 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4187 fishvilla 18776453
4188 Eluded 18774551
4189 JarvisWong 18765191
4190 Artimax 18761313
4191 nnj 18755887
4192 Reli17_com 18752664
4193 Nightfury 18735601
4194 DeividPL 18710287
4195 eckbird 18706633
4196 BamboozleBee 18696450
4197 Darksheer 18688816
4198 DocTrouble 18678278
4199 Urban 18668738
4200 WigHaven17 18660538
4201 FeldonDragon 18652143
4202 Dreaded_X 18642345
4203 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4204 DonCarlitos 18632310
4205 gobattle 18630058
4206 PonWer 18621549
4207 olegykz 18607716
4208 Bilfred 18599825
4209 Karyo 18599100
4210 qudlaty 18599063
4211 Malkiel 18590482
4212 Caravale 18587692
4213 LYP_max 18581077
4214 Deixadilson 18573076
4215 tabpol95 18572177
4216 Zyrax 18562205
4217 Smoke258 18556527
4218 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4219 girl 18529824
4220 vongoo 18510100
4221 jimka 18499529
4222 Nilun 18491158
4223 jshxe 18487178
4224 alexba 18483792
4225 Stiiiiz 18474079
4226 AlColCol 18449520
4227 jTirr 18445275
4228 Jellerico 18440737
4229 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4230 Forer 18409440
4231 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4232 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4233 Conn332 18363138
4234 poppahorse 18363100
4235 malmuki 18359838
4236 stevezzz 18322597
4237 Poeloeloe 18322498
4238 Stepprn 18300798
4239 Meekohi 18294015
4240 mcBerg 18293626
4241 Xerrass 18279042
4242 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4243 Surkaht 18267874
4244 rdy 18265414
4245 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4246 Yogourt 18240920
4247 RicardoLSW 18235826
4248 chavezfk 18232981
4249 Feanaro 18232795
4250 ageofabenius 18219877
4251 BIGZ221 18218684
4252 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4253 Travesty 18212310
4254 Onix_JR 18203565
4255 Hairy 18201354
4256 grawphook 18199487
4257 BlueSteel 18198576
4258 Maik 18178903
4259 forasath 18149531
4260 klimmesil 18137312
4261 pdg 18127585
4262 Fotonas 18115873
4263 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4264 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4265 Balimir 18101422
4266 arnaudrg 18091195
4267 -_- 18072029
4268 FishMissile 18071503
4269 QAI 18070759
4270 PsychoBat 18052067
4271 lniniaa 18046359
4272 kavalorn 18037710
4273 kreen 18034830
4274 igofreely 18015542
4275 Shooter007 18012755
4276 Othlen 18009408
4277 Boblogic 18000500
4278 Zunaveyne 17997288
4279 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4280 Zilzu 17991295
4281 UnityGaming 17963431
4282 Mr_9527 17962035
4283 sourwafer 17955825
4284 Lauxa 17939194
4285 Aomine 17927464
4286 Gahwi 17927226
4287 Stang 17921317
4288 zan3 17919229
4289 katzenbuero 17918031
4290 BombSite_A 17912987
4291 gaggen 17903303
4292 Chaemelion 17898154
4293 Screeper13 17897935
4294 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4295 worldnamer 17878871
4296 DreamYu 17875012
4297 Erik3 17872838
4298 lepotatur 17864185
4299 stegosaurus 17859253
4300 DenZz 17847021
4301 JonasOThomas 17842364
4302 TheDoctorK 17834763
4303 Decani 17825669
4304 Zealory 17784794
4305 zum0001 17779766
4306 atoha 17779560
4307 Mooks 17778772
4308 Makzy 17777567
4309 V38 17775110
4310 GrosHamster666 17754881
4311 Ninc 17743112
4312 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4313 cruzaderz 17738918
4314 Kurkin 17728826
4315 Blitz7737 17726603
4316 NEZAJAC 17723193
4317 knallex 17716017
4318 Fusspawn 17711844
4319 zenlex 17710911
4320 ZetaQubit 17710172
4321 LordPlatypus 17697338
4322 Matumemu 17680325
4323 Prophidys 17669904
4324 N00byEdge 17662470
4325 KrisD 17657399
4326 NDLuck 17643327
4327 Bonan 17629601
4328 Tayshil 17585823
4329 xDanny 17567546
4330 atkinchris 17564589
4331 Musiccoding123 17556312
4332 LuckyNinja 17555081
4333 Gecko 17546673
4334 Daerion 17538467
4335 Scind 17532607
4336 Aviack 17524900
4337 Nietsnebur 17510217
4338 BrainDead 17499017
4339 Grimley 17494933
4340 Slava 17493184
4341 AlexTrick 17492114
4342 Ein 17485754
4343 Archaeic 17478066
4344 Meda 17477490
4345 Spock 17472948
4346 KOL1257 17468899
4347 DirtyCow 17460440
4348 jack_churchill 17455068
4349 Wernis 17453161
4350 gritser 17447160
4351 AndyG 17442504
4352 DragoKen 17441140
4353 ESSN 17439983
4354 Allking 17439319
4355 Cris 17432134
4356 Inkjet 17428621
4357 NCKLS 17423755
4358 flagrans 17420006
4359 nick_will_27 17411667
4360 grand_kai 17398503
4361 seatortoise 17396336
4362 Eggmunk33 17390951
4363 Quintex 17376850
4364 SOpatrin 17369310
4365 Eluminate 17368259
4366 Elina 17363689
4367 t00manysecrets 17358874
4368 Rustypredator 17355594
4369 minoneer 17354866
4370 RageNinpo 17351593
4371 hashdash 17349175
4372 kle 17346332
4373 nonarea 17341859
4374 MJSziklai87 17341114
4375 Dainsleif 17338500
4376 forever 17333530
4377 Nuliel 17330177
4378 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4379 Wyrframe 17322064
4380 Joeeigel 17313176
4381 Jeppz 17303285
4382 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4383 Shardis 17295873
4384 quikchaos 17283826
4385 quazaris 17278135
4386 Neuromancer 17273479
4387 Ebis 17262038
4388 redwizard01 17252055
4389 NENightElves 17246217
4390 bad_spler 17245388
4391 Kirdra 17240212
4392 cehero 17235078
4393 emh 17231205
4394 Jyntax 17230819
4395 Consoler 17230268
4396 Goicaue 17229680
4397 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4398 chengpeng 17219026
4399 Tavorick 17218389
4400 dogo41 17181830
4401 Tungsten 17181646
4402 Mizaku 17178008
4403 qrt 17170078
4404 barbaricrunner 17167166
4405 BlitzOff 17160550
4406 dmecke 17152214
4407 Flotue 17143833
4408 Oryx_za 17141864
4409 Aryboo 17128468
4410 Zenthex 17113768
4411 goto64 17108080
4412 HariSeldon 17086190
4413 Groot 17069776
4414 Kazume 17057651
4415 Kinosang 17041768
4416 CraftyManiac 17040452
4417 Tritolium 17020236
4418 apecengo 17018895
4419 Ruan 17006120
4420 LordNullPointer 17005940
4421 Maya_Code 16990355
4422 fleetster_20 16983915
4423 nitta 16981792
4424 YAVOLO 16962535
4425 You_know_who 16961028
4426 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4427 __Ryan__ 16951547
4428 Mcguiver 16946916
4429 willz 16941487
4430 MundersonPrimeInvestments 16940759
4431 Junkster 16931673
4432 dewet 16926703
4433 truongski 16907227
4434 JinLisek 16906516
4435 czaplinho 16891803
4436 shmuk 16889976
4437 Kotaw 16886587
4438 blixxEm 16822628
4439 Gorlah 16807288
4440 Bdgr 16807263
4441 Websebdo 16783631
4442 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4443 ambour 16767620
4444 Laam4 16760183
4445 jy_game 16754585
4446 Cabbby 16748841
4447 bloveless 16732674
4448 Asiago 16723649
4449 HoustonDev 16720663
4450 Kurios 16716832
4451 anna 16705363
4452 ZergMaster 16677282
4453 LilCasper 16670657
4454 stephan2342 16659360
4455 WenYue 16649989
4456 Viiarge 16637691
4457 sundaysfun 16623055
4458 KodingKing1 16616892
4459 cjmoto7 16616772
4460 k-lab 16608815
4461 rty 16607413
4462 FlagerLee 16602411
4463 Choco70 16574277
4464 WildfireXIII 16566727
4465 Gawil 16565839
4466 Bigslam 16557012
4467 Acitran 16532934
4468 Chrusciki 16520857
4469 mcTankin 16517803
4470 Taboo 16516920
4471 WasterInc 16504836
4472 x500 16503567
4473 Hsoj 16499425
4474 Reiyuki 16497146
4475 Stenen 16491164
4476 allan 16489600
4477 introverso 16479925
4478 nick 16479300
4479 namonaihito 16476568
4480 VANTE 16473451
4481 Jim53445 16472403
4482 ZK37 16468029
4483 GeekWithAChick 16460605
4484 mcsim93 16450815
4485 Xiphr 16450448
4486 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4487 TunnelRunner 16446603
4488 Caldeira 16443772
4489 Razzorior 16442982
4490 Stranderer 16442758
4491 miltonlangston 16437596
4492 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4493 reavowed 16424614
4494 Gin 16412809
4495 Turist 16409194
4496 BinaryDigit 16408830
4497 Tele 16400147
4498 Luq 16397774
4499 Arista 16388979
4500 NikoVonLas 16385799
4501 Bassbabee 16383609
4502 winsome33 16378966
4503 CharleyPowered 16370982
4504 Dias_Negros 16369897
4505 Pixsky8 16368764
4506 Artorp 16361382
4507 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4508 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4509 ZaQ 16347754
4510 Pax 16338036
4511 huoe 16329646
4512 Type3e 16329157
4513 zwirek 16323114
4514 Cpt 16316938
4515 Varatnar 16313454
4516 tnimas 16305736
4517 Heavell 16300619
4518 ProjENG 16279775
4519 Ward 16271630
4520 Abeltensor 16263380
4521 Knooks 16251747
4522 proko 16215586
4523 dustyKnife 16204570
4524 CobaltGray 16203714
4525 Varwerath 16203648
4526 Vomitbolt 16202825
4527 sang 16193004
4528 Lorencetti 16184304
4529 eFko 16184118
4530 poot 16180499
4531 somnolent 16180185
4532 Seveen 16179449
4533 Cheynas 16177049
4534 TheLatinKid 16176194
4535 Walking_Libray 16156142
4536 Galik 16147974
4537 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4538 Teutomaniac 16121340
4539 waitingtocompile 16117617
4540 Voziv 16116783
4541 mgtherion 16114685
4542 kumikill 16112881
4543 277 16108270
4544 Incrediblez7 16107352
4545 tomatniy 16101696
4546 Marco99 16101126
4547 LemonyFresh 16098245
4548 Necromos 16095178
4549 18640367035 16087162
4550 SamuraiDante 16074938
4551 GuMing1125 16065704
4552 SimShady 16064024
4553 JakeL 16054712
4554 malutj 16053843
4555 sotoducani 16045829
4556 mughoj 16040630
4557 Haisenburg 16036472
4558 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4559 ParmaJohn 16033881
4560 aivo 16031026
4561 LordMvfp 16028215
4562 StealthCat 16021027
4563 Xtrem532 16020096
4564 HapeZhang 16010993
4565 doog 16008875
4566 Symatric13 16000738
4567 Kiamy 15988616
4568 Qubi 15981177
4569 Redeemer 15975053
4570 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4571 Chamelo 15954389
4572 B6m1x8 15945923
4573 Tested 15944703
4574 vwBanditwv 15941605
4575 ykrop142 15941501
4576 TheTardigrade 15939960
4577 ArieDov 15935972
4578 Tremmlor 15928589
4579 Fjertoch 15898752
4580 Digi 15864357
4581 TurnedOn 15863790
4582 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4583 mattman 15849220
4584 Brelleum 15845291
4585 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4586 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4587 tvle83 15812271
4588 broswendes 15798303
4589 sjn25 15795338
4590 Stele 15779633
4591 mamwersalke 15776266
4592 MorningTZH 15740350
4593 hDF 15737055
4594 TheCool 15725519
4595 meakeel 15723568
4596 Moredread 15720984
4597 FantasticMark 15720364
4598 VespeneLord 15706088
4599 Chakan_I 15697833
4600 Twheee 15670735
4601 Yesman555 15664086
4602 tsr 15658672
4603 Scraggle 15654784
4604 cherryWeed 15651877
4605 kalambur 15651626
4606 Korwin 15646123
4607 Charsi 15634218
4608 Rumble82 15631493
4609 Paddeh 15629263
4610 Perilous 15619038
4611 phogl 15616939
4612 qizuowang 15611966
4613 ElVillano 15604403
4614 Sac 15589296
4615 mish0 15575753
4616 SpongeMan 15574579
4617 Mayumi 15571502
4618 fl0w 15563180
4619 souls 15561945
4620 Ducky 15555761
4621 JankS 15550945
4622 Dennis273 15549337
4623 MrCirckul 15547731
4624 DeanThane 15547238
4625 zintrepid 15539843
4626 Scorpbot 15535686
4627 crasydog 15535479
4628 charles_lau 15527393
4629 redscraf 15519530
4630 sdwvsiori 15518750
4631 Setolo 15496996
4632 Alphakar 15493043
4633 Drgs 15487275
4634 D13 15486201
4635 Andrew892 15484417
4636 xSameki 15483704
4637 hckr 15471670
4638 KartoffelKing 15463191
4639 shmiggy 15462570
4640 Omega1618 15460001
4641 IceTheories 15457070
4642 Valendar 15454698
4643 Diviner 15450000
4644 OJBridger 15449841
4645 Chickun 15448055
4646 MarcMann 15447792
4647 thahn106 15434758
4648 dashrendaer 15431812
4649 Cypher1014 15427413
4650 LucentFox 15421667
4651 Eusis 15419239
4652 Forien 15413438
4653 xentripetal 15412908
4654 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4655 SirRobster 15391668
4656 Quarkster 15389743
4657 OtaSanek 15383195
4658 aj770077 15370948
4659 ParadoxW 15367678
4660 CHINAPACO 15366996
4661 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4662 Xaivous 15353534
4663 2Rev 15349321
4664 OriginalName 15340143
4665 marmserg 15340056
4666 Gemini87 15313698
4667 Gazp 15307461
4668 hinne 15301199
4669 Gwadaking 15289055
4670 ivny 15288251
4671 kyziakill 15287118
4672 uncommon 15286302
4673 Islander 15282399
4674 3yilov 15264739
4675 diveblk 15249233
4676 olioolli 15244810
4677 extremespider 15241382
4678 Urakake 15238119
4679 Cyanese 15220412
4680 FlyingLizard 15218242
4681 Krayer 15213829
4682 Kulu 15205501
4683 Turtizzle 15204650
4684 Goldnose 15200307
4685 GingerX 15199356
4686 DrkTemplar 15196088
4687 Tullingen 15194396
4688 Bytesize 15185040
4689 JCGrant 15183467
4690 dollars 15181926
4691 Powww 15174442
4692 Avrlend 15173539
4693 Emakep 15164556
4694 Tyolson 15157884
4695 Culv3r 15152491
4696 Kyusa 15146162
4697 awxsome 15139850
4698 Deckard 15137353
4699 McMuffin 15130587
4700 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4701 charlie890414 15122257
4702 Alkhemeia 15119463
4703 liponex 15110692
4704 MxM111 15102098
4705 Snakdoc 15089877
4706 CharlieScientist 15086721
4707 stlsnk 15085059
4708 Mingan 15081584
4709 Onken 15080069
4710 Seks 15065511
4711 fawxen 15064765
4712 cpyo 15064390
4713 Korkscrew 15058482
4714 Escape86 15043227
4715 Berserkki 15040040
4716 txfic 15035051
4717 Cast0r 15034157
4718 Maato 15012792
4719 Singleton06 15012012
4720 fev 15010114
4721 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4722 Samual 14996651
4723 PigGoat 14985842
4724 goshaa 14981923
4725 iRoach 14980062
4726 Ralan 14967445
4727 Maxlam 14964154
4728 StinOfSin 14934801
4729 DoomLord 14921964
4730 Eniac 14917706
4731 Eilmorel 14916577
4732 Hopobcn 14911814
4733 LightKeeper 14897324
4734 Least 14886090
4735 Rutar 14880405
4736 daichou 14869442
4737 Moonj64 14851734
4738 TurielD 14835200
4739 CmdrAndman 14830724
4740 Althyr 14824362
4741 CaptainDusty 14818659
4742 rokas 14812176
4743 nzb 14811707
4744 Xom 14810536
4745 Jotas 14807477
4746 TechDimension 14800236
4747 edaranora 14799500
4748 Filibuster 14785387
4749 BenB 14781230
4750 Erabior 14772940
4751 Chandra 14767163
4752 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4753 Darquirrin 14766177
4754 Karol 14760286
4755 Timmah 14754722
4756 TyFighter 14751906
4757 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4758 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4759 BestXkS 14729909
4760 D_evil 14729324
4761 Alt1tude 14723061
4762 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4763 thodalf 14716799
4764 fleetster_11 14712908
4765 kentony 14697864
4766 mikekknd 14697329
4767 Yenaaakit 14689305
4768 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4769 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4770 Xylan 14650169
4771 Hulk_Hogue 14646814
4772 zytng 14636731
4773 lazersaurus 14633038
4774 Dohliylev 14630397
4775 _dbe_ 14626039
4776 IhhMaa 14624193
4777 ryokitsu 14623997
4778 Chaosren 14613957
4779 Maloric 14611798
4780 BigBurke 14607791
4781 Adventsparky 14584442
4782 Sid 14573941
4783 Tesloid 14571333
4784 pasatmalo 14558565
4785 GadgeurX 14556441
4786 Fnykis 14551242
4787 ktbh4jc 14545428
4788 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4789 reignsphere 14515843
4790 _jonnewman 14500952
4791 ezkk2 14499753
4792 Nickles 14482178
4793 Adivon 14480701
4794 unmarco 14480584
4795 dechtech 14479165
4796 grifinas 14465919
4797 raqlol 14465353
4798 Freshy 14448938
4799 NZ78 14443570
4800 lozn 14443266
4801 Turgon 14441783
4802 Peeet 14438980
4803 Tineladia 14429504
4804 Simonfr 14427887
4805 FlyHigh 14414217
4806 Sgreyluy 14406809
4807 _TS_ 14400267
4808 sikcz 14399894
4809 Cotics 14388235
4810 Antirg 14384015
4811 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4812 Fayden 14374342
4813 Gleeb 14374321
4814 Wobster 14371291
4815 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4816 flaviuse 14348995
4817 StAlex 14347492
4818 ivancea 14347146
4819 itsdevdom 14328837
4820 Foz 14304138
4821 Boogscraft 14292157
4822 pwnage 14289711
4823 xproger 14279084
4824 Angltato 14269238
4825 Tikigod 14268898
4826 Autoskip 14263753
4827 Thinx 14262604
4828 Kemetex 14258420
4829 the_rogue_end_user 14258252
4830 TheRealNova 14257798
4831 BotMaster 14256810
4832 Hydrologist 14256268
4833 vaporwave 14232909
4834 qixx811 14232413
4835 Hygge 14229653
4836 Kassec 14227183
4837 Baws 14226892
4838 RocketRacoon 14221752
4839 EgorKluch 14191086
4840 Tralala 14187497
4841 GoNords 14178432
4842 Avengre 14173774
4843 k0dejunky 14161750
4844 Xerdies 14156994
4845 WanderPeter 14155203
4846 CXbeat 14151563
4847 PowerFang 14148869
4848 Titan_3E 14143572
4849 Kirro 14131452
4850 Mogwai 14126494
4851 KnightNight 14119823
4852 TheFxtagn 14114838
4853 RockyMullet 14101199
4854 PoLLi 14099522
4855 adeilt 14098086
4856 snipa 14090155
4857 RaisingAgent 14075170
4858 Sekraf 14074351
4859 RedSkyMine 14070338
4860 Boaras 14057667
4861 pyos606 14045587
4862 ioncache 14034136
4863 Enmadaio 14032586
4864 Sumurai8 14032449
4865 malvoid 14013745
4866 Mortimer 14012234
4867 Faates 14009423
4868 hsadler 14005016
4869 Ryjedo 14001440
4870 Orangebeardo 13979850
4871 peterge1234 13974796
4872 rhjoerg 13973369
4873 whycantidraw 13955441
4874 chetcal 13950721
4875 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4876 Samaritan 13942618
4877 hugoleboss2 13927595
4878 carnivore 13920940
4879 Emkay 13919138
4880 Sinithia 13910415
4881 Zhyrek 13897797
4882 Bairstow 13897375
4883 Puppeteer 13896968
4884 Spinach 13880965
4885 Breeze 13880631
4886 Zeropoint 13866801
4887 craidie 13857196
4888 Rollkoffer 13848468
4889 Fueluep 13847911
4890 sauvesean 13839597
4891 jbec1901 13839223
4892 Luka_CG 13829760
4893 GamersMods 13820786
4894 pride9507 13807215
4895 Nyccaplz 13804707
4896 phlogiston 13802162
4897 aalku 13796717
4898 Tianium 13790994
4899 Doggeti 13789904
4900 arguinyano 13786781
4901 potatoeslime 13786631
4902 SirFurness 13780163
4903 cchen 13779610
4904 fleetster_5 13779431
4905 keeny8 13755326
4906 anom 13745628
4907 Sundbarg 13744842
4908 Just_Zack 13739263
4909 Destelus 13737000
4910 tring 13735183
4911 Steejans 13735078
4912 DannyboyFM 13726153
4913 HMM 13723714
4914 Klimpen 13710162
4915 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
4916 Charidan 13702157
4917 GrueZilla 13701301
4918 eidynn 13697218
4919 Bivian 13683074
4920 Whitewolf351 13683061
4921 lubie_placki 13677183
4922 CodeDude 13662969
4923 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4924 x4fyr 13660671
4925 superxwolf 13650470
4926 peterprop 13646039
4927 AnYe 13634791
4928 NoirDelire 13625285
4929 Zenos 13622012
4930 EvockBC 13616871
4931 IchEben 13610316
4932 Learza 13609669
4933 Elefant 13609384
4934 DragonBeast157 13605566
4935 universe 13602173
4936 Nerarith 13585851
4937 ast 13580107
4938 Fiudovy 13564304
4939 ignarl 13559813
4940 NoSmurfing 13548099
4941 Drowsy 13543654
4942 Tnarg 13536190
4943 Apolo 13515943
4944 Nidoran 13514553
4945 Lollykop 13498649
4946 Neogodfather 13496548
4947 r3drum 13489716
4948 JayOfEarth 13489260
4949 Zekrysis 13473418
4950 Kirshe 13472596
4951 syril 13467798
4952 fatpowaranga 13466047
4953 CWa 13461101
4954 Ikati 13454588
4955 Fflam 13453539
4956 ancreativeusername 13439576
4957 Gendiris 13439293
4958 CarbonEight 13434523
4959 CrematedCube 13425654
4960 Rinta 13415643
4961 Insider 13414812
4962 math0898 13413401
4963 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4964 Typereu 13409337
4965 Caspian 13408208
4966 3nd3r 13404139
4967 ksymek 13379327
4968 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4969 Fafabian 13372220
4970 IAS 13368476
4971 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4972 Lyceum 13363808
4973 cai_lw 13363249
4974 kWeb24 13356079
4975 Ginzae 13354229
4976 zyieng 13341536
4977 mint 13321116
4978 SiniPallike 13313012
4979 youran 13305949
4980 Apfeloxid 13300249
4981 mosot624 13296696
4982 Egaro555 13266249
4983 LordSnowBall 13261618
4984 Kagirohi 13260737
4985 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4986 Monne 13250894
4987 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4988 Slupi 13241378
4989 Miihr 13238991
4990 Carbon21 13235100
4991 Stefan 13225562
4992 Cokis 13224695
4993 Anrock 13223851
4994 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4995 DerHenning 13208406
4996 cribbit 13203216
4997 Chuthul 13202214
4998 Kapitan4aika 13193445
4999 SolMors 13191550
5000 BentonNelvar 13187800
5001 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5002 -Lmao- 13184380
5003 Deetss 13184247
5004 LexLower 13181944
5005 Psiloclast 13181886
5006 Schmidde 13174199
5007 Popey 13172482
5008 YII 13161982
5009 Marthijnokey 13160921
5010 Cookie_93 13160598
5011 pog7776 13151614
5012 xixihaha 13150264
5013 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5014 ai_viirus 13144933
5015 Provagus 13141027
5016 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5017 Owlen_ 13134007
5018 Julian 13130331
5019 M2Shawning 13124649
5020 Larckson3 13122160
5021 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5022 Woksin 13100284
5023 brokoli78 13100194
5024 simoesco 13099475
5025 MasterShake 13097336
5026 Celtican 13075870
5027 Poffert 13058662
5028 Tyggerr 13057448
5029 ImB 13047778
5030 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5031 paczek137 13030392
5032 Wonko 13024823
5033 Nat_Nat 13023490
5034 Treast 13022126
5035 saturnShell 13017904
5036 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5037 SimpleChoice 13015528
5038 OmegaOne 13015425
5039 Skelooth 13007554
5040 Gia 13007112
5041 AstroCryptic 12991074
5042 swarga 12974610
5043 HBTV 12968768
5044 CeronTM 12966298
5045 MrC0de 12962095
5046 p-4 12961644
5047 fleetster_17 12960745
5048 JonnyDoe 12954247
5049 Creature 12952345
5050 bjr29 12947379
5051 Craren 12945122
5052 GlassySundew 12942794
5053 eddy 12936873
5054 Sidivan 12936513
5055 Khainit 12932727
5056 Androsii 12931921
5057 Renerte 12927096
5058 phlfm 12926735
5059 coldpure 12914570
5060 Hark 12898453
5061 gistrec 12893139
5062 Paperscreeps 12888793
5063 Zylex 12883994
5064 BStriker 12882851
5065 Vivace 12878827
5066 DDespair 12862174
5067 Croze 12860109
5068 makmoud98 12855442
5069 Dtron 12848195
5070 Glandraug 12837957
5071 Haen 12836986
5072 GillyBoy 12832546
5073 kamust 12826117
5074 dartpain 12821880
5075 XartaX 12816969
5076 Xranitel 12816964
5077 Burnsy 12813579
5078 Nujac 12812565
5079 Olmer 12812064
5080 Flerio 12811876
5081 LogistiX 12811807
5082 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5083 ReRamp 12803719
5084 Crono 12803062
5085 Festivity 12794299
5086 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5087 jackaI 12783481
5088 Talim 12777813
5089 EmptySet 12775265
5090 Dhicci 12768713
5091 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5092 hlamjo 12742553
5093 Jaco 12737360
5094 awsum46 12731192
5095 Naegthul 12719229
5096 staticfx 12712310
5097 Lufilix 12703812
5098 RusLeon 12696378
5099 Lochiel 12688398
5100 LegendSoda 12688117
5101 inspight 12687572
5102 feleio 12684127
5103 Organizme 12683218
5104 Khaztr 12674878
5105 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5106 torokokill 12659368
5107 simpleMango 12652258
5108 toovsTV 12649473
5109 mattmade94 12645411
5110 merak136 12635546
5111 ph0nkie 12632972
5112 lelzec 12632189
5113 Kmike 12616660
5114 Nervander 12601426
5115 Alexdelia 12586619
5116 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5117 Timo_O 12564761
5118 SamDaHanson 12562608
5119 Ruta 12561141
5120 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5121 Thrandr 12557467
5122 Anchor 12549447
5123 gezi 12546922
5124 Zeek 12535270
5125 icetomcat 12532697
5126 Dynameis 12525239
5127 scando 12512530
5128 ControlNet 12511655
5129 Jonyleeson 12507968
5130 Alway 12507388
5131 Matuu2 12504939
5132 Az_ 12502046
5133 Remote 12501857
5134 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5135 puzzleton 12500612
5136 Maadone 12499979
5137 Koyochi 12499786
5138 Tarsonis 12499012
5139 Sansos 12490242
5140 flauntingspade4 12488211
5141 MateoSkyline 12487245
5142 Ghiles 12487099
5143 Brawn 12481686
5144 spaghetti 12474656
5145 Horna 12468987
5146 Bubkovsky 12467648
5147 ryanhle 12450667
5148 TacticSiege 12444729
5149 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5150 starking1 12436201
5151 vikewoods 12431995
5152 wusisu 12430205
5153 horchen 12429642
5154 TBExtent 12428759
5155 Mal1984 12428745
5156 dmlaurel 12427196
5157 NothAU 12422788
5158 dsc 12421988
5159 Ramdu 12416960
5160 Carl 12410711
5161 zwvivi 12410108
5162 Sertok 12407302
5163 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5164 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5165 Jiisuki 12398552
5166 chuansao258 12397961
5167 fleetster_2 12389101
5168 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5169 Giyk 12377657
5170 NekoNyan 12372007
5171 Gorzak 12358435
5172 Voidraizer 12355189
5173 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5174 Dfett 12353375
5175 BLUEWIND 12348612
5176 slanda 12342391
5177 Tackeri 12340754
5178 Wark 12339131
5179 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5180 Crupellarius 12335419
5181 Jirimander 12334434
5182 Neltor 12330414
5183 Minimum 12322812
5184 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5185 DalleDK 12316184
5186 Anemun 12315039
5187 alexkras91 12299248
5188 Nebenfigur 12295950
5189 Eriy 12294849
5190 dulyts 12292982
5191 Jacross 12285812
5192 ianpav3 12281667
5193 cliffdevs 12279535
5194 silferkanto 12276116
5195 Poaky 12273428
5196 N_N 12267841
5197 nzr 12266930
5198 Streel 12266008
5199 reify 12263640
5200 Eml1024 12244563
5201 WrenAkula 12236888
5202 KomradeKitten 12227189
5203 Sophedendro 12222308
5204 qingguo1 12207290
5205 SAMURAI 12202586
5206 Danag 12199286
5207 uwap 12199123
5208 DeathPulse 12192166
5209 mooseyman 12187580
5210 DanielRead 12187164
5211 THCWarmachine 12181834
5212 Ordinii 12171946
5213 Rezkin 12170811
5214 KyZs 12169747
5215 Deevas 12168468
5216 hoodunit 12162268
5217 Mattrixide 12161665
5218 binaryMind 12154742
5219 Eaglior 12154243
5220 scottm 12151538
5221 Saira 12146683
5222 Snowkrash 12141113
5223 Anzo 12139800
5224 CypherNil 12135044
5225 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5226 Kushy 12129076
5227 DKSchrute 12127359
5228 Droke 12111041
5229 Treaster 12099829
5230 Dravi 12097848
5231 echemoo 12096840
5232 daanolav 12082019
5233 kobraxxx 12071708
5234 Wolfbyte 12069983
5235 Lillevik 12068966
5236 Cyrrian 12064340
5237 Char 12063806
5238 deadSnowman 12060670
5239 zylee 12056447
5240 Linux 12054880
5241 Lolgast 12049608
5242 ntwilson 12048940
5243 Spellapeaka 12046895
5244 Philou 12045318
5245 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5246 MAXX_GER 12033467
5247 Shimmer 12033060
5248 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5249 JMnITup 12020672
5250 jtay 12018843
5251 Altairious 12018386
5252 shoxie 12017081
5253 stmpy 12012994
5254 NeilTime 12009216
5255 met4000 12008597
5256 Mitch 12002375
5257 ElKoupon 12002053
5258 Skybound 11998337
5259 MekalBoy 11992874
5260 Riyn 11991319
5261 Cassiel 11980073
5262 Erail 11980026
5263 SimonMiaou 11979624
5264 ndani14 11978080
5265 Archheretic 11974827
5266 Amahlaka 11958898
5267 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5268 mischief901 11949965
5269 ObsequiousM 11946027
5270 Non 11944426
5271 CoffeeDog 11943131
5272 EvilShroud 11935881
5273 titanknox 11935272
5274 Hammertime 11933102
5275 Peppy 11932065
5276 Verkivious 11926487
5277 Silverblade 11923220
5278 andrey9999 11923045
5279 Sphenix0 11911315
5280 schiob 11908160
5281 zikfood 11906914
5282 kazwarsaw 11904876
5283 magglass1 11904471
5284 PastryPirate 11902148
5285 CrazedGod 11901172
5286 WASABI 11895482
5287 maddog986 11894699
5288 Ace_Windham 11893340
5289 nandgate 11889160
5290 Ferth 11888217
5291 pagep 11887149
5292 Ryncops 11886035
5293 Noelene 11884523
5294 Zunkusem 11880414
5295 Umbriel 11878865
5296 AirborneWombat 11873581
5297 wildyaboku 11872295
5298 Poelie 11870777
5299 haase 11866095
5300 Muddal 11860343
5301 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5302 Saiffyros 11852911
5303 t0k 11849488
5304 MiloszeS 11847083
5305 zjc1995 11845241
5306 Darklite 11843091
5307 Senic 11842690
5308 Farmer 11838504
5309 markmk 11837751
5310 Caarnus 11832602
5311 Ragno 11832050
5312 Shigian 11821229
5313 Knicked 11818077
5314 doubleUG 11806849
5315 anyqax 11804187
5316 IMConstant 11801213
5317 Windory 11800253
5318 Ynn0z 11794078
5319 Dallan 11789541
5320 Hawthorn 11788379
5321 illusion615 11783558
5322 Klinik 11783484
5323 teevik 11781219
5324 Haktes 11763352
5325 Zarakk 11755809
5326 TheMenagerie 11750465
5327 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5328 KickAHobo 11743196
5329 WhiteDragon 11729350
5330 madoka_yuan 11728153
5331 Irontomcash 11726541
5332 FalacerX 11723274
5333 Prionic 11719057
5334 Jowtro 11716497
5335 Raven42 11709912
5336 Light_Jet 11708811
5337 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5338 libc 11701248
5339 McMacaber 11699571
5340 klugemonkey 11699394
5341 Hepta 11696512
5342 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5343 tuoer 11689523
5344 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5345 Apfelyah 11687401
5346 KOB 11686828
5347 TubeAlloy 11683017
5348 ZixanDan 11681989
5349 Ace 11671223
5350 liutq 11670063
5351 hornplaya 11669768
5352 Huzeyfe 11668185
5353 Minstaer 11662170
5354 Cal 11659815
5355 Magra83 11653164
5356 Livia 11642042
5357 nulled 11637276
5358 TylerBFree 11631218
5359 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5360 Kongrio 11625276
5361 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5362 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5363 ser 11616227
5364 crafty_magic 11611083
5365 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5366 Wyvernlord 11610753
5367 CybredLongtail 11605515
5368 DoubleNy 11602705
5369 WYEMINE 11602334
5370 Stormbrand 11579666
5371 Fireball248 11573344
5372 j000 11565823
5373 Breathstalker 11549979
5374 WillbeS 11541995
5375 lvl2wizard 11534117
5376 DaineMudda 11526569
5377 Dath 11517101
5378 hyuu 11514019
5379 creepyguy 11511717
5380 Acetyra 11510602
5381 HelixPixel 11509196
5382 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5383 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5384 OmegaVirex 11496287
5385 darkracers 11494897
5386 T0TProduction 11494346
5387 TheunoNL 11492105
5388 GigSter 11491900
5389 Waffleophagus 11490531
5390 Evrin 11480429
5391 updog 11479022
5392 Thelaw11 11470318
5393 Ishordor 11470074
5394 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5395 Wynd 11455774
5396 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5397 MendicantRuin 11443901
5398 semTex 11440180
5399 nah0131 11438418
5400 fyrn 11433508
5401 Fepalito 11426743
5402 stackler 11425984
5403 faded53222 11421173
5404 Calobodude 11420841
5405 Joker20 11416887
5406 Kenitnelav 11411396
5407 Eastvillage 11407191
5408 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5409 DimPerrin 11404785
5410 VirginMan 11403712
5411 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5412 Tikiti 11388534
5413 macros42 11380542
5414 piqk 11380509
5415 Kakashi 11359355
5416 Tinyboss 11359314
5417 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5418 NoraQ 11357685
5419 Dirmich 11356204
5420 CyberTYK 11355226
5421 jmisiti 11352419
5422 Camlak 11350468
5423 Webber 11347328
5424 Sergibus 11340443
5425 Phixid 11337439
5426 MrDruBeard 11332761
5427 Rallah 11325224
5428 manicphase 11324367
5429 Chaileor 11314561
5430 Harvest 11309180
5431 PapyGaragos 11285974
5432 dante7 11285765
5433 Titi 11284973
5434 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5435 DarkRed 11270810
5436 Bergzwerg 11263309
5437 ggez44 11262223
5438 Sixcz 11251206
5439 undancer 11248557
5440 Jimmy41 11245056
5441 Exxasens 11242579
5442 Croaker 11232608
5443 Cowpusher 11227284
5444 loeschzwerg 11221075
5445 XainFaith 11211930
5446 Vadatajs 11203908
5447 Light 11203291
5448 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5449 ahooola 11199655
5450 paranoik 11199153
5451 FireWars763 11188387
5452 ZacChu 11183461
5453 Fapje 11181915
5454 escalati0n 11180124
5455 Padders 11177144
5456 Augustvc 11176274
5457 TheToast 11173218
5458 Dawes 11168787
5459 WayHD 11165978
5460 StiKs 11145872
5461 Fares 11144290
5462 VR6R 11142206
5463 taylskid 11141778
5464 RomanovX 11140522
5465 Cautemoc 11136557
5466 2drai 11125611
5467 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5468 DouweRavers 11123329
5469 rrowland 11122463
5470 BOBO_All 11119038
5471 Kaldare 11118109
5472 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5473 Erunaraina 11110661
5474 BrAwny 11109808
5475 OneThree111 11107041
5476 Eolsurion369 11105326
5477 D33Jay 11104075
5478 4254 11096725
5479 he305 11078722
5480 tai 11075008
5481 Lowrentul 11070251
5482 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5483 myrovh 11065768
5484 Nawaf 11061861
5485 Haapy 11061584
5486 FriendB 11061233
5487 unkepunke 11052371
5488 widgetNinja 11050396
5489 leparlon 11047621
5490 Amonyak 11043062
5491 Jolima 11039400
5492 Sijema 11039324
5493 Fassar 11028204
5494 Fnoord 11020955
5495 HEXEN 11018282
5496 Vitaclick 11017922
5497 gooseThief 11014599
5498 xKKnDx 11004631
5499 Masa 11004067
5500 Extrunder 11003479
5501 MA3DL 11001577
5502 pinkTips 10997383
5503 LiZ 10995212
5504 Yggdrasil 10992932
5505 BATARD 10992892
5506 primeInstinct 10990428
5507 Dude112112 10987925
5508 NurseJosh 10977121
5509 vombat 10972271
5510 doodeman 10967098
5511 skyjoe66 10962607
5512 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5513 VagusMagus 10947111
5514 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5515 AikiSensei 10944614
5516 Naztradamous 10935902
5517 DollarAkshay 10932121
5518 Joemer 10929601
5519 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5520 Dimbledorp 10921601
5521 Yardboy 10914812
5522 Domintatrixxx 10908809
5523 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5524 Tommyaka 10889597
5525 Puszek 10884999
5526 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5527 krixi 10870935
5528 beetree 10869449
5529 Hartigan 10868798
5530 artmsh 10866468
5531 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5532 TheNanomage 10864298
5533 NororLym 10863575
5534 Krisko 10862730
5535 Firekraker 10862007
5536 ScarecrowAU 10856087
5537 NukeBuster 10851977
5538 KingOfZeal 10850140
5539 budgetDM 10844621
5540 debbieae 10841501
5541 BlockCollider 10840451
5542 Lord_Luce 10836091
5543 Macludde 10836048
5544 _cynix 10827939
5545 HirumaKai 10827589
5546 longstone 10823392
5547 arzon94 10820909
5548 arduanow 10814184
5549 Servy 10813629
5550 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5551 Sheev 10799750
5552 Zelenshik 10796315
5553 Dankworth 10795500
5554 KI-Shadow 10789839
5555 pika 10788167
5556 Dago 10787922
5557 Waraxul 10778345
5558 fleetster_4 10777745
5559 Lynx 10774917
5560 Myazaki 10769738
5561 Lang123 10769552
5562 Tarh 10764667
5563 St0ne 10762647
5564 tccki 10754922
5565 shade1 10750509
5566 ColonelPanic 10739325
5567 Lumbe 10731448
5568 bugblubb 10728167
5569 LazyTony 10723819
5570 Kirurgo 10720531
5571 Gontiti 10718637
5572 monkoose 10718577
5573 Spiritlebon 10716387
5574 MrDrummer25 10714968
5575 RionWulfe 10713340
5576 Nero529 10707880
5577 FraGThieF 10707574
5578 Eternal 10704133
5579 atai9537 10703067
5580 Chikara 10701186
5581 myrridin 10695525
5582 Feureth 10694698
5583 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5584 Eighteur 10677647
5585 CasterKKK 10676178
5586 Izzix 10661039
5587 Hangary 10659941
5588 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5589 McAnder 10648922
5590 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5591 Maxteren 10629835
5592 LorisYounger 10628977
5593 Alex_ 10626434
5594 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5595 LeukozyT 10625441
5596 blackjet2050 10622181
5597 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5598 tylde 10612241
5599 SoldatTom 10610905
5600 Bananarama 10590010
5601 Chemo 10588441
5602 nepik 10582614
5603 Afrowner 10570063
5604 Kreyatte 10567954
5605 Keio 10567823
5606 huxlot 10567604
5607 Florido15 10567241
5608 xilingyuli 10567204
5609 mpos 10557631
5610 ByDesign 10556738
5611 NimSin 10554706
5612 Lartsi 10550867
5613 Satriani1980 10550581
5614 Nanzet 10548619
5615 Daloran 10543393
5616 SagePetit 10542440
5617 AngryDaddy 10538822
5618 Susp 10533652
5619 Kalbshack 10532733
5620 pantocrator 10532384
5621 NabotoGaming 10531361
5622 alexsik76 10527608
5623 Ultrigeon 10524582
5624 NickM 10520553
5625 DaedalusKain 10517731
5626 Erly 10513971
5627 Grimwynd 10511875
5628 Shafted 10498772
5629 Muxa1L 10492315
5630 babahuradaladena 10489549
5631 vldtz 10472395
5632 Goatmancer 10470139
5633 woody 10467797
5634 Bugito 10465892
5635 Worldcreator 10447235
5636 GwyonnBach 10443845
5637 Generic 10417609
5638 Stella 10416094
5639 daugvolf 10408703
5640 Goatsbeard 10397045
5641 tiplec 10394321
5642 myunNamed 10384775
5643 pciu84 10380208
5644 VenomBlade 10379795
5645 ARC190 10377186
5646 FluxFaraday 10374020
5647 MrPshaw 10371341
5648 S0Fa23 10369310
5649 Bananyse 10365874
5650 Burny 10365824
5651 RainerKologe 10365099
5652 FarmerJoe 10363604
5653 Nextek 10358598
5654 koemete 10353298
5655 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5656 niexus 10343645
5657 AutomaticSucc 10340555
5658 Ghangus 10338875
5659 Ralt 10336631
5660 Walkingshade 10328131
5661 crisaron 10326965
5662 kick1999 10323576
5663 Nico1991 10320104
5664 Xygoat 10319384
5665 Pink 10314240
5666 dbellkoff 10311440
5667 Vendettaa 10306579
5668 Kartinka 10301196
5669 jame_kiki 10287526
5670 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5671 telomere 10276420
5672 Cisien 10269212
5673 haxmb 10265820
5674 simfortytwo 10259154
5675 Hooman 10255163
5676 kali187 10253009
5677 Shadokman 10252880
5678 SPJF 10246991
5679 Emi 10244516
5680 STEFI97 10242778
5681 brandonheyer 10241892
5682 timster01 10236472
5683 TheFrood 10234915
5684 Macsusc 10221489
5685 Bubba 10218148
5686 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5687 Nekromant512 10213306
5688 Creepermillion5 10204280
5689 Ngin 10195918
5690 Jerda 10188817
5691 alphamale063 10184552
5692 Jayjader 10184370
5693 wyrdoe 10183125
5694 DisposableDacian 10182527
5695 Zuze 10181095
5696 Eldalar 10179505
5697 thebtm 10175278
5698 TheUndaddy 10172313
5699 PymS 10168260
5700 dFour 10167487
5701 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5702 Granty 10148305
5703 McGiogen 10138323
5704 oek 10131101
5705 Chapo_X 10127138
5706 Mindsaver90 10126804
5707 mefillo 10125118
5708 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5709 Davic09 10115179
5710 Banzai 10113162
5711 cygnisprime 10109207
5712 Demitroy 10106609
5713 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5714 Contra 10093606
5715 Vadd 10092103
5716 eternoob 10091287
5717 b1ack6erry 10089847
5718 Caindrac 10083668
5719 cznull 10079528
5720 Beez 10078468
5721 CodeYeti 10075359
5722 Bjscuba135 10065878
5723 BotMaster3000 10065189
5724 Zeqyox 10064094
5725 Shinecho 10063317
5726 GDizzle 10054166
5727 ApathyApplied 10051287
5728 Saxenification 10049024
5729 CJ1 10048364
5730 someone9999 10048177
5731 KipSapp 10046169
5732 dmusovic 10036811
5733 jalapeno17 10035869
5734 Telikey 10031719
5735 Dodoslav 10031183
5736 Andru7428 10020480
5737 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5738 snmlm 10018356
5739 ender2012 10016086
5740 Crispon 10015959
5741 UwU 10013663
5742 Moghedrin 10013040
5743 litou 10012285
5744 webSphere 10008221
5745 Yagami 10007569
5746 Qazlal 10005562
5747 Rusty_AI 10001842
5748 calvinbb 9994147
5749 Makomi 9991499
5750 Drxx 9986245
5751 Degenfeld 9985320
5752 Locke23rus 9983880
5753 Udavchik 9978917
5754 Menni 9977835
5755 wishbringer 9976072
5756 Palicorp 9974533
5757 Arendelle 9970309
5758 DarkLoulou 9969055
5759 Matteeh 9967122
5760 Zyphen 9966910
5761 kando 9965871
5762 Aketza 9959607
5763 Zrync 9956457
5764 Quicken 9952857
5765 coiax 9951029
5766 St_Lee 9944437
5767 Psychotron 9938449
5768 Tehelka 9935013
5769 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5770 fleetster_6 9925814
5771 SlavaG 9923200