Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 60024706365
2 Geir1983 46499209855
3 kraiik 37884813015
4 Totalschaden 37718875777
5 Kasami 36892104069
6 omnomwombat 35673822065
7 likeafox 32736031215
8 TuN9aN0 31666883244
9 Eiskalt 26271389395
10 x3mka 26022799458
11 Hernanduer 23968666237
12 Montblanc 22465650407
13 Jumpp 22460306408
14 ART999 21966832180
15 Atanner 20566668176
16 Kenji 20288562664
17 Solace 19585155074
18 Trepidimous 19284734071
19 TgDgNU 18588081420
20 AzuraStar 18331686244
21 stuy486 16424688319
22 psy372 16244439167
23 eduter 15579093738
24 slowmotionghost 15365054158
25 zGeneral 15240928008
26 Atavus 14583701511
27 W4rl0ck 14336172207
28 Zolcsika 13944660488
29 Taki 13309300202
30 bekvon 13262683488
31 Turves 12839784611
32 explicit 12827104653
33 SteveTrov 12710526820
34 stybbe 12206187903
35 Muon 11947193028
36 HailHydra 11737137855
37 Donatzor 11451123298
38 Dissi 11193269642
39 DKPlugins 11137087543
40 Tigga 11086604903
41 Davaned 10637341591
42 Issacar 10417251231
43 admon 10053748549
44 Fritee 10038040383
45 iceburg 9974988725
46 The_Duck 9779811159
47 NhanHo 9734231601
48 0xDEADFEED 9718208018
49 Mototroller 9674409021
50 seancl 9502235363
51 ballisto 9239390659
52 wolffman122 9135924930
53 Revrick 9135291685
54 SBense 9131100033
55 SirLovi 9100341320
56 vrs 9001578202
57 neomatrix 8948602927
58 Mirroar 8817926974
59 deft-code 8594168324
60 Rajecz 8586324302
61 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
62 wtfrank 8354989097
63 NobodysNightmare 8016581316
64 andrwmorph 7893924324
65 shedletsky 7869508356
66 hal 7860791340
67 weaves 7729758836
68 mnuck 7671570162
69 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
70 Finndibaen 7549162176
71 BigFooD 7364735251
72 Nemah 7249720491
73 Smokeman 7136029719
74 Mitsuyoshi 7091622045
75 FeTiD 7069562676
76 ags131 6948818365
77 Reyals 6898729925
78 QGazQ 6710501175
79 Pundemonium 6692728914
80 SoloVova 6631863623
81 Kenshi 6587890477
82 Plemenit 6581024448
83 Komir 6534767532
84 Robalian 6492721222
85 Mordox 6423833317
86 wjx123xxx 6368920545
87 adammada 6244085871
88 o4kapuk 6201941821
89 ILSPQ 6180074996
90 Xolym 6018381331
91 Orlet 5934911925
92 sbystrov 5922359427
93 maka_RTH 5851298204
94 Aundine 5771905607
95 Tijnoz 5731539312
96 Esryok 5705555518
97 Jooki 5695850040
98 claptan 5671415494
99 Kamots 5599695587
100 TehFiend 5569957065
101 anisoptera 5550075381
102 QzarSTB 5409377275
103 DaiScreep 5389033414
104 tron 5375411820
105 danny 5310069998
106 SystemParadox 5261811644
107 Nyoom 5247696156
108 taiga 5207878037
109 Reizul 5161881078
110 WarInternal 5130358596
111 SteeleR 5105818811
112 pseudonormal 5090935435
113 Zinki 5084467422
114 Torbilicious 4989672559
115 Maxion 4915495575
116 inakrin 4736375786
117 ZenTetra 4714075054
118 Plasticbag 4696369975
119 SemperRabbit 4592989990
120 kshepard 4575720166
121 Lapitz 4575254819
122 YanekM 4550115863
123 tedivm 4549765453
124 Helam 4544094213
125 diKsens 4541789868
126 Mwaahahahaha 4498495171
127 Digital 4475705749
128 Lukethe4th 4421612130
129 xsinx 4420584063
130 Saruss 4396168995
131 Eugene95 4385298924
132 Alcardian 4373746636
133 StocksR 4337265783
134 TTR 4335534781
135 ShadyKutz 4288703139
136 SandGrainOne 4261518232
137 luketheduke 4259548876
138 Falineth 4179452347
139 Reini 4149182413
140 RavenX8 4140250719
141 AdaIsDead 4087705063
142 BlackLotus 3999532725
143 Nama17 3951224049
144 Thellanorn 3934955055
145 neurozap 3844289522
146 Quadrat1c 3800378978
147 Ashburnie 3800244224
148 dormando 3700511993
149 NekoSama 3690478404
150 Chobobobo 3685544158
151 Bovius 3684721406
152 mastodon 3668874303
153 Kov 3657674559
154 temik911 3654070158
155 ReubenT 3633662678
156 Xenofix 3621451050
157 Flowers 3609115808
158 TheCreepz 3530495263
159 Klapaucius 3528243635
160 Skorp 3468524231
161 ubOwned 3461337847
162 netnutmike 3451479975
163 gewure 3422252309
164 MixtySix 3422247353
165 Aeries 3352159762
166 dare333 3338596392
167 Yoner 3338107281
168 Subodai 3306761001
169 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
170 spez 3194711120
171 JAKwins 3189970531
172 Vlahn 3189619589
173 zapziodon 3169705853
174 Conventia 3126184556
175 KyraLee 3123788787
176 Genovese 3119244063
177 Jerdaz 3109316209
178 bldinator 3087969397
179 Meridion 3073739843
180 Flyasd1 3072713057
181 ricane 3046032996
182 iamgqr 3027750825
183 Kotarou 2988428326
184 Hikawa 2986639981
185 Xist 2959445870
186 heggico 2952803950
187 Raiderovi4 2935613493
188 novice 2932219406
189 DomNomNom 2868556240
190 Jedislight 2858255623
191 tinnvec 2811720901
192 p0x 2776185617
193 Sheeo 2749788733
194 Patrik 2722615959
195 Enrico 2717392465
196 Moria 2700055315
197 TooAngel 2697509963
198 js3b 2683428450
199 qnz 2679360707
200 a02418 2664876107
201 MonsieurLee 2663154792
202 squisher 2655565057
203 Lamus 2651733887
204 backslash 2648813911
205 Saint 2643352430
206 Vultured 2631339504
207 Pimaco 2630061004
208 Yilmas 2614129264
209 Threen 2574918780
210 Gink 2550259434
211 Blattlaus 2511725317
212 Sargeth 2510882035
213 trebbettes 2508722855
214 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
215 skriiietsch 2477230524
216 Mudla 2455026140
217 NihilRex 2440018392
218 ThyReaper 2432827846
219 Isyda 2421843292
220 zuphrany 2408585876
221 Joe1275 2397120242
222 GiantDwarf 2368517885
223 Jacudibu 2339645479
224 Xoc 2338826743
225 PiratenBraut 2336500508
226 TodPunk 2326065552
227 Waveofbabies 2307644560
228 GeEom 2284639999
229 AlienZ 2273396634
230 dog 2252778317
231 Dangermouse 2246379969
232 Tirao 2229154406
233 JohnShadow 2217348641
234 DewJunkie 2214060144
235 Palle 2204703885
236 Sanados 2141774528
237 libjch 2116705057
238 Hulmir 2116605074
239 Adimus 2100770100
240 Jode 2100659728
241 Jeb 2095037014
242 weekOff 2054714348
243 Dewey 2054414412
244 CardaMon 2003046161
245 Hadryx 2002755356
246 linuxfreak23 1987660069
247 InvisioBlack 1979760899
248 Zortea 1978586557
249 WitchDocter 1967767835
250 Qiao 1953765977
251 Romus 1953641439
252 joethebarber 1941036278
253 tynstar 1940633685
254 Avicenna 1930916041
255 Selesthiel 1927584140
256 bscout 1918718086
257 Scrd4life 1912082479
258 Wurmus 1910692011
259 HexColors60 1896955997
260 Hosmagix 1893323792
261 ZAchiever 1890660545
262 Pantek59 1883950043
263 Tacyn 1865903516
264 fatbu 1865848804
265 SimpleEnigma 1855985135
266 PythonBeatJava 1848936474
267 kormac 1847424224
268 Sergeev 1842985335
269 Timendainum 1841036572
270 helmut 1838532350
271 Dhakos 1832624555
272 rysade 1825768429
273 kirk 1766646894
274 JINPEI 1759189786
275 Baj 1758628320
276 Mar10G 1741048763
277 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
278 Affinator 1733318399
279 Kraetzin 1731596454
280 GimmeCookies 1730400330
281 Voronoi 1722709112
282 OrangeXP 1708137426
283 JanLauGe 1687912253
284 Icon 1680963803
285 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
286 smitt33 1673410066
287 Ormira 1660410955
288 fangxm 1652374197
289 Shadowars 1642922067
290 reggaemuffin 1637224347
291 ZeroInfinity 1634323725
292 Angilin 1626352650
293 Megahertz 1598860756
294 Vipo 1596414218
295 Quorum 1594478063
296 mapleLeaf 1587674345
297 dragoonreas 1587393938
298 Hachima 1562686984
299 ST3tter 1558539139
300 jhart22 1556538027
301 TimBush 1533770208
302 ColourfulWhite 1529247707
303 uvp 1512447616
304 crzytrane 1503027200
305 cacomixl8 1502638654
306 Baldey 1489592989
307 KamiKatze 1482102315
308 mtgofiend 1478567879
309 joshua00214 1472814121
310 U-238 1468084557
311 Harcerz 1466201915
312 hattu 1457070163
313 Phisec 1446907697
314 Shibdib 1441260513
315 Scrini 1435395167
316 ben2 1434297709
317 Bombedoblib 1429558134
318 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
319 bahbka 1409733835
320 SmokinRibs 1406640864
321 daboross 1383322464
322 KalliKalev 1352623104
323 Zergling 1352486555
324 rogersnape63 1343178434
325 McGnomington 1337030381
326 n00bish 1336504434
327 ScottyC 1335146654
328 markoo 1329575690
329 tonedef 1325842169
330 Vervorris 1313087766
331 JoseJoestar 1306091111
332 Waffle3z 1303888010
333 Zpike 1303397870
334 Azfaloth 1297246650
335 Crusher48 1288328519
336 fihercho 1282734202
337 NameVergessen 1282656492
338 Sulfin 1277218540
339 Nephanae 1263362952
340 bttrs 1260547326
341 Kill4Free 1257268634
342 Rivaryn 1256216173
343 Kyndigen 1254743164
344 Umbrella 1251956845
345 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 1249331949
346 Machinarium 1248157927
347 MarkusF 1245700187
348 half 1240305357
349 RioD156 1230774122
350 n0ne 1223921152
351 Bahzur 1220528069
352 mansel 1216359723
353 nightred 1204832065
354 Spreixen 1204210548
355 Jibol 1198597858
356 utiuti 1197873913
357 kc9 1190838576
358 Kalohi 1189730169
359 hdparm 1183951053
360 cyberblast 1183226693
361 velocity616 1175575410
362 Gorgar 1173984887
363 Dragnar 1170946161
364 Pettingson 1159551428
365 Spirytus 1142622694
366 Zyzyzyryxy 1132790968
367 Parthon 1127597857
368 Zeekner 1127330870
369 PervyPenguin 1126413068
370 Godzilla 1122485179
371 SirFrump 1120817707
372 czc 1120705105
373 MaxPowers 1111300011
374 ManVsRice 1109007747
375 Dilbe 1105337024
376 BrianRotel 1098597728
377 CanisMinor 1092273580
378 Gounads 1088153800
379 eric 1086863033
380 Asixa 1086701720
381 OverlordQ 1082314442
382 RogedrWaters 1081807706
383 Yuandiaodiaodiao 1081746633
384 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
385 DasBrain 1075620013
386 mittlipp 1070261737
387 danikine 1067750308
388 ChaosDMG 1067585336
389 andrew-TW 1067200965
390 Kuja 1065108175
391 EngineerYo 1058627804
392 porkradish 1052991311
393 askaiser 1038394689
394 Milky 1030541207
395 Scorpior_gh 1029861573
396 Sarrick 1020945422
397 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
398 Nev0x 1013586294
399 rupper 1013356566
400 Violaman 1011941873
401 vestad 1010282281
402 Tav 1008804154
403 Morphaana 1006540758
404 KQQky 1005925212
405 Amadox 1003118981
406 R33T4RD 995223755
407 Asasel 991667278
408 Counterbalance 981390436
409 Feloris 981377846
410 basepi 973184581
411 slacker 968409066
412 RediJedi 966045467
413 Michanord 965159387
414 ERIKER 961544119
415 FuddyDuddy 951845393
416 Mashee 951042361
417 Atlan 949416519
418 Laeros 948850251
419 NixNutz 942158045
420 Vervust 936224055
421 InherentVice 928458484
422 norca 924443813
423 zzsstt644 921505875
424 kamyl 916904188
425 Smudgemuffin 906999060
426 ElGizmo 905354808
427 MikiOnEs 903383733
428 Bobingabout 901992754
429 Spedwards 901396728
430 lolihaha 899823599
431 ryagas 899475994
432 Laturb 897992749
433 Einandermal 897208884
434 Tubeliar 896415400
435 Von_Couberg 885150269
436 Kaldosh 882390651
437 resetus 878034856
438 Jibboo 875424790
439 zaspect 873354830
440 Pegas 871117792
441 CreepZerg 870015922
442 emb3r 865845259
443 CrazyPilot 865819991
444 rber 865713831
445 jodape 859594513
446 Johnnyc 857831161
447 Jacoboco 855026246
448 NeyaZayah 854027275
449 Caseycc 851984260
450 libexec 850936655
451 RayderBlitz 846189013
452 Christinayo 840353794
453 Solaris 839260308
454 keenathar 837241232
455 Silesia 836588845
456 TyFi 835167170
457 Tanjera 833266895
458 AWRyder 826411997
459 Coolfeather2 824511859
460 zartog 821214792
461 Eijolend 819880051
462 Huggable_Shark 818584634
463 FosRodia 814588918
464 forkmantis 813834600
465 Metyrio 805488180
466 Bodda 797859237
467 Llewyne 792431161
468 levx 792303655
469 IronVengeance 790508082
470 Faff 789713790
471 tunah 788164321
472 szumi 783394582
473 lavep 782962930
474 coamp 780472037
475 walkeryboh 780460971
476 HoPGoldy 779665076
477 Safari 779572129
478 bhlarg 777775647
479 Waz 775970603
480 iam1 774466043
481 xxell 766336400
482 Spyingwind 763825867
483 Hellbuck 761433342
484 teh_duke 760041332
485 Accyp 759247431
486 malloc0 758108230
487 CreepsProger 756248567
488 MephistoDD 755695958
489 Fostenel 751735430
490 Ajite 750383315
491 Tixtox 749653465
492 BarryOSeven 741636891
493 atomicinf 741379747
494 Logmadr 740270985
495 iron 736405594
496 Nam 735017439
497 Hiryus 731043800
498 Telemac 723648249
499 Zeus 722851733
500 ceebers 716451244
501 soccerboy5411 712618405
502 siro 711588389
503 Oathy 711340604
504 Spite 707652993
505 maxibra 702230579
506 Suppen 700894821
507 DschinghisKahn 699432455
508 DragonSkin 697749352
509 PandaMaster 697109447
510 wiseowl 696952608
511 Kali 696784041
512 TranceCake 696731447
513 Chris1 696478611
514 MetalRuller 696149893
515 Ritz 696067936
516 Casey 694640434
517 Snowgoose 681419257
518 fugusashimi 681287236
519 Backbite 680948615
520 Riza 676158455
521 saturn7 675167398
522 QAQ 673922615
523 Sheph 672884708
524 Beave 670975703
525 Zigmal 668836547
526 Baezon 665592420
527 mawif 664824369
528 jk_xp 663911086
529 LOSKI 653619520
530 LostWolf 652533454
531 killproger 650797006
532 woniu71 649265828
533 _BoB_ 649069947
534 Builder 647392205
535 Syr1us 647280895
536 c01 640032652
537 makosteel 637359599
538 Lisp 636396638
539 roshek 635964634
540 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
541 Miah42 618805136
542 Syzop 617893779
543 cage 616885553
544 Rumatah 616849180
545 Factorio 615226882
546 Deletor 613231162
547 Lutopia 611445270
548 Folofo 611015215
549 awr000 610205371
550 Zim 607603167
551 Lolzor 605784255
552 lovalgo 601321626
553 Aurium 600252404
554 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
555 Proximo 598257017
556 Crosshairs 596037745
557 TuE 593256782
558 Xephael 592145124
559 ArchmageMelek 591265637
560 Frenetiq 589742404
561 ChenyangDu 589173589
562 Bames 581340303
563 Deuteros 581002959
564 complexQuanta 579725350
565 PostCrafter 579363491
566 zamslam 578353022
567 RickB 577316554
568 Sigve 575181532
569 Bogden 575087093
570 Maczor 574695094
571 gastraph 568521786
572 Gizmu 568035739
573 mocnyFull 567999568
574 Remco 566066016
575 mana 565024040
576 Disconnect 564339583
577 Ringo86 560035373
578 Pathurs 557229470
579 Raddafiskie 556906739
580 IFor 556435813
581 felixtheone 552894769
582 rudykocur 552680947
583 Blaugaard 551274486
584 jnesselr 549608806
585 Minmin 548721770
586 Zenga 548549313
587 SaphireFalcon 547744830
588 Gregzenegair 547554067
589 Calame 545992768
590 EvilSpork 545350856
591 Rurik 544900018
592 Kendalor 543198182
593 munter 542036286
594 lolaner 539274276
595 UhmBrock 529027142
596 Deathcharge 527289158
597 illiux 527107645
598 K-C 526639521
599 KTur 524870363
600 LoAT_Kyoma 524556755
601 Opptic 523729493
602 MilesBHuff 522283421
603 DoctorCat92 522115836
604 starwar15432 521912769
605 Manni 520799304
606 ch33baq 518938278
607 TPEZ 518272805
608 HalconOscuro 517724068
609 Oxolate 516908890
610 LustPuppy 516795307
611 Laenan 516782510
612 Vertigan 512222685
613 AliasCreeps 512073313
614 xndo 511957655
615 fea 510988822
616 sonoftheflame 510704853
617 Xanathos 509274135
618 DiceSpinner 508535831
619 ikiris 508183821
620 LeoTheHuman 507497373
621 Keidence 506227559
622 langer 505459511
623 JavaXCrow 501650294
624 rodweb 501204813
625 CharlieTango 497339137
626 rouhet 496928691
627 Sable 495029848
628 Xxatu 494804705
629 Musterion 494501223
630 Haxxeris 494381870
631 XyzzyPrime 492845398
632 shockfist 491306079
633 olo 490935961
634 webmonkey 490223153
635 Sindicateor 490154634
636 pinz 489783758
637 Jargon 489648749
638 lexatref 489355193
639 masterkeze 489129336
640 D3matt 486974124
641 Steini225 485238453
642 Del 484836048
643 chaogoesmu 484208601
644 Glenstorm 483714061
645 Jenjandi 481219640
646 antayla 479944057
647 purplerain 479792903
648 aboron 479037617
649 Twariner 478659480
650 Bazsi1224 478093364
651 Corona 477664143
652 Ceggindeggar 476527617
653 momo0 475311941
654 CashewTheCat 475293153
655 SMREMDE 474378713
656 csW 473263590
657 amram 472449156
658 Bossmull 472186788
659 The_General 471199365
660 Ccomp5950 469849707
661 PCakeCysote 469715651
662 MartyMoo 469545146
663 CrunchyMachine 468963477
664 hwy 467912215
665 Robertto 467624475
666 aster26 463273113
667 Control-C 461488889
668 Ryleep 458890289
669 Publiccert 456691926
670 Birdkiller 453928269
671 AI73r 451095586
672 0brelix 449896754
673 king_lispi 448327312
674 Glufforg 447086854
675 Rexalicious 445240956
676 spazmunki 443434051
677 Myrddyn 443366775
678 jakesboy2 442947536
679 polidano10 442205186
680 IPster 441139157
681 Matt_Mal 440720316
682 Matsura 440246462
683 livingcode 437447464
684 U266 435593513
685 Johnmander 434096359
686 deadlypineapple 433894556
687 Magnuscornu 433159543
688 CarrotCake 433063279
689 clarkok 432718946
690 PluCout 431943618
691 Cciradih 431070513
692 PariahParade 430215940
693 Avarice 429740967
694 shadow_bird 429739296
695 Elvric 429348764
696 Xilexio 428323760
697 smaykit 427899314
698 SmoothSmith 423765824
699 Tonik 423587960
700 0mni 422882092
701 Mal 422585940
702 RaNiGi 422129415
703 SlimeMold 420083811
704 NT86 419555322
705 Puciek 419128297
706 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
707 Drime 416736145
708 tronge 416321976
709 Kahro 415929150
710 GHSJeff 415492549
711 glitsh 414603509
712 butcher 411958090
713 Stephane 411530085
714 Hive_ 408737547
715 BaalTomekk 408455849
716 CreativeName 407469422
717 skyfox 407033884
718 C00k1e_93 406800304
719 Dravo 405580968
720 GOREACRAFT 405520799
721 Yuni 403633655
722 IvicaX 402811678
723 scorpia 402107288
724 theKraken 401792789
725 CrazyT 401648206
726 perceptron 401115810
727 Zabaka 400276100
728 danieloizo 400260774
729 KermitFrog 400121048
730 Nyte 399241798
731 GT500 398714116
732 Camedo 397476477
733 maoxian 396286810
734 Blenderis 395213904
735 masterctrl 394772801
736 ryu_cz 393127479
737 ykozxy 393036302
738 Xaq 392882655
739 Gargravarr 391635194
740 trasneoir 390966226
741 Wolfshild 390497788
742 Kiuth 390317619
743 Searinox 388897712
744 ProfileName 388011095
745 paradizelost 387315938
746 Jman 387222151
747 Rubberducky 387007688
748 killy 386527963
749 Fryke 386008687
750 chder 385709507
751 Colieham76 385497083
752 zolox 384536455
753 Fluke 383949990
754 BananaDonkey 383901437
755 Brickshitter 383796573
756 sparr 382930760
757 Epigoni 382452542
758 Gadjung 381379955
759 Tamber 381204175
760 j031 380673836
761 Lupus 379425627
762 xtopaz 378121696
763 rvabdn 377054119
764 ramoja 376513732
765 Hollish 376445477
766 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
767 cazantyl 376379626
768 Avek 375963210
769 antosop 374690476
770 AndrewThe 374154281
771 Warwin 372920319
772 Cookies 371948018
773 inks 371924200
774 Quarks 370724802
775 Pawn 369680983
776 RedJustice 368384054
777 Allorrian 366046941
778 Toger 365770242
779 aCalc 365525386
780 Rampeur 363936994
781 Tyr 363581494
782 jopil 362805588
783 max72bra 360637299
784 Detox 359883624
785 Lev_CT 357205801
786 Robinlub_UG_NL 356592114
787 PhillipK 356460957
788 Dotrawr 356180446
789 foreyes1001 356074837
790 Aramis_Wyler 355733724
791 alexfupp 355403373
792 ShadowPanther 354243823
793 Conquest 352947171
794 godel 352414720
795 Bestia 352004698
796 Woozuwa 351867522
797 Kalderic 351509040
798 Manfred21 351419671
799 Mitaro 350480873
800 Woesh 349524128
801 iKlem 349442741
802 DunknDonuts 349232151
803 drumakc 348930222
804 KBis 348413524
805 KocuR 347366210
806 Wormser 346509245
807 Retroburn 345488026
808 Coelso 345099508
809 alextangchao 345057257
810 MrPeanut 344320332
811 VENGENCE 344130370
812 guldur 343201290
813 Riveczka 342706601
814 Kpooz 341540844
815 Alphonzo 341485016
816 duryding 340608570
817 Archh8Angel 340270894
818 Jeffyer 339257387
819 Fiskmans 338983267
820 Krauler 337824613
821 yngwi 337811926
822 ZeroFish 335675680
823 foraphe 335600752
824 black0441 335225813
825 userwins 334722070
826 Picoplankton 334533114
827 hath 334387392
828 Ikle 333285165
829 Lys0gen 330957316
830 bubbarowley 329266241
831 vKDeath 329010671
832 vulture 328734902
833 Kit_Gamer 328527818
834 wibiti 328428170
835 Samogot 327298366
836 Koili 326730721
837 321jurgen 326086890
838 ocean553 325042773
839 bobfrommarketing 324693262
840 I_Must_Dance 324309850
841 gearbox 324196880
842 Xalizar 324078909
843 JesseTzh 323860687
844 Dragon1115 323645809
845 DibiZibi 323238918
846 moonsense715 323029099
847 slyly 322535235
848 grgushi 321545009
849 Cyprus 321112689
850 Foy 320297784
851 Deltazulu 319429236
852 Pandabear41 318976203
853 Evanito 318653619
854 Kaa_Dawn 318226037
855 DoctorPC 318176922
856 Armaos 317865439
857 Armageddon 317590556
858 ACodewalker 317589344
859 ElBabbo 315620619
860 duanyll 315227370
861 ShiXish 314797340
862 Karater 314565444
863 baptr 314285548
864 HomoSapiens 313501323
865 asdpof 313174732
866 Lolo3890 311965208
867 r0ar 311693356
868 omegup 311417124
869 Awesomeadda 310711872
870 nhho 310170007
871 eth0nic 309345997
872 DivideByZer0 308769480
873 BoosterKevin 308728570
874 Bartos100 308498537
875 Takaro 304783795
876 xxj 304430098
877 biosoup 304077768
878 maxim_mazurok 303113229
879 AlphaOrder 302934270
880 6H0u1 302467199
881 Balazzs 302419475
882 Kritias 302262631
883 Curzon 300671215
884 ZeroOne 300001302
885 XsiX 297710505
886 CeilingPanda 296983451
887 tl-vd 296556388
888 naskamal 295207547
889 Yakthalion 294962875
890 Sleek 294376442
891 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
892 MBFish 293480416
893 JestDotty 293171579
894 Robert 292187537
895 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 291775654
896 TinkerJ 291418348
897 Nisou 289517095
898 Jaeger 289256940
899 Glickeroo 289119282
900 DoctorZuber 288784251
901 hidden0 288145802
902 Arcath 287570675
903 nrnoble 287326663
904 Aerys 286323066
905 Weev 285636995
906 Kerstman123 285306830
907 iSegre 284962388
908 NECKTER 284531711
909 Dubulicious 283749848
910 Baddeveloper 283482689
911 droben 282532171
912 acola 281761288
913 vesemir 281576653
914 IC4U 281569121
915 Bobran 281095590
916 Gerhard 280638577
917 Entity 279429951
918 GetSome 279352279
919 Garland 279058877
920 canhnd 278949295
921 PCake0rigin 278420065
922 heterik 278012092
923 becksON 277662575
924 knknknkn 277041923
925 IndiJosh 276170179
926 sneaker 276145006
927 Logxen 275987787
928 djkeeg 275725722
929 mrkev 275103702
930 Darking 274994535
931 MrDave 274131300
932 Wafer 273916665
933 Adair 273728055
934 poma 272994580
935 Ildfuglen 271825859
936 Zoneman 270065299
937 Fardouk 269706034
938 YuraZ 269345151
939 kmc2012 268894666
940 Hatyr 268516296
941 rlsutton1 266641640
942 BiGMICR0 266313135
943 PNoob 265193564
944 Zehx 263456555
945 BigRoundButt 263270755
946 Bulletproof 263257230
947 Giov 261706861
948 steamingpile02 261432091
949 Christopherical 260635137
950 mctribble 259347146
951 salaleser 258428131
952 makaze 258129130
953 dund 257607764
954 Daft-Freak 257297360
955 Das_Norb 256465685
956 SteelHammer 255475766
957 OathBlank 254915388
958 Darames 254523634
959 kertap 254463513
960 Rising 254074069
961 krzyzmumski 253971061
962 CyborgMaster 253820211
963 EricGuo 253238056
964 Rubikon 253012871
965 Harnor 252165332
966 ErdberNudel 251715607
967 Loque 251189505
968 archflame 250694438
969 MrFasolo97 249966124
970 machalvan 249451654
971 RickHolt 248890309
972 Blankwindow 248642828
973 Bourriquet 248615678
974 WASP103 248549046
975 QuickStrike 248457254
976 scitor 247729038
977 muchos 247652717
978 Regnare 246962341
979 RaskVann 246497600
980 Joykill 245671677
981 csj 244731926
982 Doomsfang 244348701
983 Charpy 244214822
984 IcyMidnight 243521334
985 tyop 243463424
986 Bat_tech664 243417106
987 Fiat_Nyx 243345076
988 tprk77 243245352
989 ncsupheo 242761998
990 Euruzilys 242104322
991 Aranatha 242090310
992 Yankes 241815077
993 intr0v3rt 241520529
994 FourPawsUnder 241463962
995 TommieBommie 241229762
996 Dragonisser 240445108
997 MangoScribble 240194462
998 Time_Shift 240164448
999 liggi 239740382
1000 Viperl 239493049
1001 JsonLuo 239276005
1002 aAXEe 239143234
1003 NeteruOsmosis 238086528
1004 orgAMS 237726996
1005 Daxten 236818764
1006 Fierycat 236625701
1007 adj90 235829991
1008 wongpratan 235642094
1009 DevKirill 235392932
1010 Corroded 234325349
1011 SixPairsOfFeet 234171763
1012 Gemm 233992964
1013 Just-J 233822456
1014 DudeGuierton 233680187
1015 Grigdog 232758936
1016 C3PO 232573530
1017 morganchane 232452152
1018 Jerry_ 232335081
1019 Obscurus 231359759
1020 Morningtea 231337129
1021 fsmanuel 231082425
1022 Baldinater 228962641
1023 Xrouter 228602329
1024 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1025 Rufus 227737331
1026 mmmd 226473205
1027 SaltyLogic 225928512
1028 Mace 225725193
1029 bestkurisu 225533353
1030 Aethercyn 225131155
1031 HontoNoRoger 225093735
1032 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1033 Cae 224620868
1034 alpha-rahl 224364017
1035 Roodkapje 222831041
1036 Ry4n 222574406
1037 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1038 herghost 221820144
1039 KingThumper 220990090
1040 Marikai 220822171
1041 Segmentation_Fault 220111144
1042 vonBoomslang 220033400
1043 MortnMX 219669229
1044 PicOLinO 218868108
1045 mich101mich 217767686
1046 CarpetBook 217628154
1047 royokou 217169233
1048 moeho 216360793
1049 duckymirror 215465732
1050 Naethys 215396207
1051 Administrator- 215011065
1052 utsnaderabob 214938879
1053 Nachtgleiter 214840180
1054 PK_ 214779373
1055 vuzwyx 214670250
1056 Jean 214474174
1057 jallman112 213981999
1058 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1059 Pirx 213414586
1060 Unstable 212725034
1061 Guardian 212296760
1062 neona 211324331
1063 Paul 211065138
1064 Tritlo 210316456
1065 Admiral 210278189
1066 ZOP 210242500
1067 iSkillet 209886610
1068 Staps 209741232
1069 Antagonist 209597067
1070 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1071 milo720 209089855
1072 Roswell 208624808
1073 JeFeX 207481611
1074 MrFluffy 207337322
1075 XXXX 206441767
1076 Irrational 206286100
1077 Syanmil 206164823
1078 Botanic 205386830
1079 Dehar 205371978
1080 chris86 204907344
1081 Mala 204365651
1082 Swifty 204153865
1083 Begovere 203792680
1084 FaMoS 203537632
1085 ctrl 203424256
1086 CmdrSharp 203356952
1087 Camp9 203307626
1088 MisterSpock 202731280
1089 Heilos 202598971
1090 Zip83 202250715
1091 hackgpp 202234115
1092 oleg20111511 201945319
1093 R2D2 201836389
1094 Failbot 201554433
1095 Servitor 201444535
1096 Inety 200923774
1097 Zhengfourth 200791809
1098 Nidit 200481293
1099 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1100 matmoh11 200254439
1101 mateuszdrwal 200134485
1102 Mikhal 200099999
1103 NiciusB 200028836
1104 kenanbit 199843507
1105 mr_Zgot 199782075
1106 Vladislove 199190512
1107 purificant 199052459
1108 Umingo 198971838
1109 Pogoman18 198849151
1110 coteyr 198754754
1111 MusiKing 198705802
1112 CodeEx 198666953
1113 SandyVaJJ 198291472
1114 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1115 Almaravarion 197389740
1116 bbjygm 197124110
1117 Stem 197117114
1118 Raisor 196649818
1119 KonKeyHD 196109798
1120 HerrLehmann 195919646
1121 MasterPlan 195846830
1122 Deign 195837437
1123 bigmac0815 195750939
1124 CrAzYDubC 195710581
1125 Shuutui 195300398
1126 liquidman3 194959750
1127 HeroToken 194174701
1128 Azaril 193936274
1129 cyberlink916 193603438
1130 lDICHl 193498187
1131 hoyamil 192402889
1132 Anima 192285554
1133 Tris1001 191864045
1134 getherpetr 191726386
1135 wicked 191690430
1136 CrazyMath 191398618
1137 CyberEd 191381709
1138 Donat 190950027
1139 Demos 190796413
1140 Pizzacat 190749405
1141 EliF 190405786
1142 Lord_D 190267999
1143 dnebdog 189995520
1144 coldWater 189987010
1145 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1146 superuser 189489571
1147 Frostitute 189039066
1148 Nishiki 189032999
1149 testryoba8 188947390
1150 neogia 188875243
1151 Taedh 187987629
1152 Scubadoo2 187679713
1153 Shevan 186748397
1154 GrandPhil 186137790
1155 Autsider 185806293
1156 spacerecycler 185763364
1157 mecque 185409184
1158 0x00 185343331
1159 CGamesPlay 185303411
1160 dshadow 185196819
1161 Evile 185113370
1162 samrrr 185086433
1163 Theilon 184777875
1164 bbdMinimbl 184218409
1165 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1166 Genae 183293055
1167 roncli 183138816
1168 Fish013 183047005
1169 MrMeseeks 183002596
1170 GMan 182690018
1171 Pettso 182632217
1172 li0n_za 182288887
1173 Balthael 181980475
1174 Doc360 181922661
1175 BestJohn 181662151
1176 KBOPYM 181367733
1177 JackTrades23 181234796
1178 Draco2007 181119011
1179 sunscreep 180763283
1180 RSI 180746077
1181 Janzo 180630832
1182 rejuxst 180385617
1183 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1184 Stranger130126 179708895
1185 Tantalas 179332335
1186 Lightrunner 179280874
1187 fastsly 178579109
1188 Crispty 178433797
1189 Silten 177890293
1190 Gravfix 177300948
1191 Agithin 177248792
1192 ColorYak 177140554
1193 eezok 177093388
1194 Frenchie4111 176738824
1195 WarEagle 176720841
1196 tournqat 176635884
1197 tzervo 176635312
1198 HuiJun 176228504
1199 forloss 175746483
1200 Evander 175386665
1201 Vaejor 175127102
1202 Timelost 174884470
1203 Troedfach 174532270
1204 Hisengal 174529397
1205 Ivar 174507184
1206 curzonj 174317468
1207 Artritus 174189322
1208 wdtndx 174085899
1209 StephaneClavel 174029376
1210 Zifnab 173631448
1211 kaltaxa 173561667
1212 MrFaul 173393340
1213 Joboe 173322567
1214 Genhis 173018493
1215 Kapian 172979723
1216 NickiHell 172708841
1217 Forgo 171586758
1218 JMN 171554114
1219 Lorendar 171492044
1220 srbass88 171317648
1221 Eta 170969788
1222 Nabbs1 170857193
1223 AndyP 170680539
1224 Tigris360 170477240
1225 fester 170456330
1226 UndeadPlebble 170202218
1227 Tragon 169536076
1228 drTin 169255853
1229 rwampler 169226536
1230 JBYoshi 168986013
1231 tutti 168124123
1232 Seneschal 168013208
1233 KevinH 167768306
1234 hondo 167602381
1235 Stranger 167554199
1236 czeru 167477951
1237 FloFri 167245976
1238 SuperNerd 166854610
1239 matheussampaio 166844045
1240 Devnix 166576302
1241 Astriania 166452897
1242 Kederk 166370241
1243 Kazkel 166217164
1244 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1245 Java_the_script 165890499
1246 Robodave 165405024
1247 Shylo132 165121604
1248 Tor___ 165019870
1249 Kiborg 164985521
1250 daffie 164933754
1251 questicw 164278278
1252 Lithos 164023827
1253 uhhyea 163926831
1254 Zigbull 163904141
1255 Putridbeast 163786685
1256 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1257 klarrkin 163489372
1258 MadRiver 163440779
1259 DeusExHircus 163059160
1260 reollll 162679248
1261 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1262 Avenger 162038385
1263 RoyalKnight 161691804
1264 BBleae 160823093
1265 RedJedi 160781629
1266 Creeptographer 160746290
1267 xzhang 160566496
1268 FierceSeaman 160268939
1269 DemonFCG 159417692
1270 Oliver530 159257550
1271 Sanyu 159127967
1272 b0bje 158917855
1273 SpaceRedleg 158894228
1274 CrydZard 158001203
1275 Methel 157507955
1276 RFHolloway 157328327
1277 Ew00D 157305062
1278 ar56te876mis 157020961
1279 Gollink 157004692
1280 a2coder 156965702
1281 loxl 156743915
1282 Nickker24 156734105
1283 pena 156730235
1284 MAF 156708848
1285 OverloadUT 156591483
1286 drvn 156305775
1287 Fabiano 156142932
1288 NathanKun 155951750
1289 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1290 VisibleDucts 155510026
1291 Thuviel 155025488
1292 Swiesc 155008898
1293 Tempest 154943948
1294 redTie 154518018
1295 Tamran 154341774
1296 Voxera 154120864
1297 korda_machala 153616634
1298 StormWing0 153584824
1299 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1300 nnog 153401300
1301 AgOrange 153383079
1302 Weczer 153381712
1303 Pajarator 153204542
1304 smeehrrr 153115874
1305 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1306 Baal 152853413
1307 MinionHopha 152613994
1308 deltaanoob 152495854
1309 BigSean 152339729
1310 Erorr 152236379
1311 maxmati 151733471
1312 swat32exe 151681630
1313 photon 151327885
1314 NeonKraze 151077633
1315 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1316 JohnnyB1988 150417393
1317 KuruptVision 150061836
1318 ArcticTalons 149855534
1319 benrampon 149396655
1320 MaLfunction 149164574
1321 inet 149088699
1322 Codablo 148727346
1323 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1324 Dunner 148223795
1325 qazpl963 148099064
1326 MTTownsend 147884280
1327 jaydee 147826729
1328 Sky-Net 147675326
1329 LordPong 147579267
1330 Provismet 147345065
1331 S2PID 147270697
1332 Feanix 146824730
1333 mousecage 146775931
1334 Kanduras 146745298
1335 TANEdos 146641720
1336 SamBlot 146396958
1337 Shadowwulf 146276015
1338 Kasom 146114267
1339 _aeixovu_ 145941997
1340 Wagawonga 145776874
1341 linucc 145250004
1342 Takadeshi 144994074
1343 Uplink 144793833
1344 HaploAW 144773674
1345 Fr33dum 144565610
1346 Lucky777777 144307125
1347 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1348 Hibari 143648355
1349 xiscake 143599329
1350 pruby 143568234
1351 wages123 143526505
1352 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1353 KittyTack 142865838
1354 ayoitsLuke 142514397
1355 lark 142226481
1356 bleachhun 141976962
1357 Bleachhun 141976962
1358 Xedos 141852938
1359 Terrox 141394467
1360 MLV 141375867
1361 Hale 141196733
1362 Andrakon 141195588
1363 LokiSharp 140922410
1364 String 140835007
1365 KondorB 140784808
1366 tl000 140767840
1367 Always 140607671
1368 combman 140359200
1369 Xaphir 140258842
1370 Thynosaur 140039375
1371 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1372 bikewrecker 139958219
1373 qeu 139782561
1374 tdxtor 139700579
1375 posejdon 139382480
1376 middings 139285852
1377 RPZip 139248151
1378 BigRed1 139051124
1379 rbryson74 139031103
1380 Szu 138847540
1381 Greenfox 138818678
1382 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1383 inferno 138432939
1384 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1385 Sineon 137936629
1386 1Storm 137720868
1387 LisbethCeceri 137693586
1388 Sand_ 137303280
1389 Gouka 136944853
1390 Zal 136938685
1391 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1392 Dignissi 136774339
1393 FatliSolvent 136599390
1394 MrJakob64 136555684
1395 googol 136372077
1396 AdeptOfNone 136084093
1397 Endo 136079363
1398 grey_blue 136014976
1399 Kp0ral 135857595
1400 tr455 135584417
1401 dontPushTheButton 135541979
1402 Arrowstone 135502477
1403 Triscus 135433143
1404 Shogal 135307993
1405 Varga 135157246
1406 truekabal 134761330
1407 Cromdale 134739258
1408 bchris 134419878
1409 Kippogis 134264707
1410 geoncic 134066361
1411 psyotee 134042616
1412 Mushy 134031396
1413 michaelFung 133991776
1414 1248 133915900
1415 Jerakin 133670049
1416 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1417 mrC 132811159
1418 Zadmur 132244476
1419 NuSan 132230224
1420 Stihl716 131885810
1421 0x29 131337127
1422 Bric 131084602
1423 DavidvR 131007283
1424 Kaldri 130790430
1425 bruce3x 130465859
1426 datahaven 130257324
1427 Raul 130251027
1428 mars 130157011
1429 Aciid 130155894
1430 Dim 129981494
1431 VladThePaler 129827720
1432 Manuel341 129505141
1433 camenni 129057480
1434 Polled_IO 128850731
1435 Manchen 128780061
1436 Sumson 128711069
1437 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1438 EvilMonkey 128492437
1439 ScayTrase 128420563
1440 Filissimo 128231392
1441 Creep-Empire 128188691
1442 Yyg 128163412
1443 Winter_Owl 128029945
1444 Mampf 128029867
1445 Zuler 127950489
1446 CBoon 127935980
1447 SirParadox 127537394
1448 sEver 127459722
1449 Cokezero 127456263
1450 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1451 SamTheCat 127097772
1452 BigMosis 127089124
1453 kikyoluka 126904981
1454 BrrIce 126783935
1455 Optiminx 126465216
1456 Nashil 126366833
1457 Darathor 126364836
1458 VanNar 126302347
1459 Daz 125926366
1460 cayes 125650402
1461 haaduken 125514729
1462 Madrang 125128519
1463 BlackAngel 125054190
1464 turnstile 124901955
1465 CycLopS 124657577
1466 ponka 124506774
1467 BroadSky 123702967
1468 OneNonlyNova 123581936
1469 chentian 122491317
1470 Piklor 122319521
1471 Neommastermind 122175434
1472 Rydia 122078815
1473 Christoth 121874558
1474 axel_ice 121605951
1475 WheatEars 121362977
1476 slcy 121230906
1477 HappeyHunter 121066043
1478 Unwannadie 120777224
1479 Talistan 120608029
1480 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1481 Freebex 120491360
1482 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1483 Iagoat 120328977
1484 abctest 120197366
1485 Ranxerox 119989731
1486 gostin2k 119963706
1487 Lur 119365966
1488 Eskatre 119353757
1489 nooBlue 119313871
1490 TrashPony 119159869
1491 Numy 119033785
1492 Strongmint 118872374
1493 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1494 LogicalKip 118666936
1495 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1496 TomKapvik 118595390
1497 Sente 118067429
1498 JoshJoe 117987313
1499 Muggleman 117916063
1500 ToonX 117860843
1501 Denter 117859094
1502 ExZtEd 117786213
1503 GiantZOC 117710947
1504 MrMcStabby 117209290
1505 Parsingphase 117028020
1506 SOJKOR88 116972410
1507 Mad_Lenny 116936424
1508 Maty 116756286
1509 mpiece 116733530
1510 rep71Le 116277158
1511 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1512 GlitterNinja 116242393
1513 _Hal 116200305
1514 Fysh 116067180
1515 Cade 115708120
1516 Tobiti 115406813
1517 DroidFreak 115100890
1518 Time 114971413
1519 ChickenCombo 114681712
1520 Jeriks 114296144
1521 Onix095 114252409
1522 PlanC 114083824
1523 ForgeMind 113893211
1524 myszon 113812961
1525 jdo555 113807507
1526 vvav 113804998
1527 TinyMan 113739003
1528 Seffylocks 113655942
1529 sleukeleire 113541819
1530 Tirix 113362983
1531 Klepacz 113341887
1532 GLaDOS 113296436
1533 kungfoo 112805635
1534 Drevo 112787093
1535 Deus_Vult 112614883
1536 BAKup 112539423
1537 CenturionNZ 112400641
1538 Hoya82 112373809
1539 Leman 112165966
1540 Borneo 112119051
1541 GaryBusey 111706186
1542 scouter535 111184770
1543 Frostwind 111077867
1544 CaptEmulation 111014299
1545 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1546 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1547 TofuNinja 110839045
1548 xRaggaer 110822554
1549 milhouse1337 110771586
1550 BookBurner 110660274
1551 eating_cake 110541758
1552 ricochet1k 110541127
1553 Chris0420 110336980
1554 Hog_cake 110194969
1555 KroL 110159115
1556 Phil_HX 110149274
1557 JOURLOY 109988131
1558 Glodenox 109973185
1559 SirClassM 109759960
1560 OddCode 109752329
1561 Arban 109638769
1562 BoilerFB72 109535032
1563 e11y 109526147
1564 Code_0 109322058
1565 oneII 109088753
1566 Piik 109079265
1567 d1nnozo 108875507
1568 ThomasReed01 108802145
1569 Nivlac13 108786960
1570 tablekorner 108668528
1571 HeliosUnbound 108663227
1572 Tempytastic 108626565
1573 Feigling 108622661
1574 Shadowfacts 108524822
1575 BradGman 108340085
1576 maps 108279898
1577 Devenv 108210726
1578 Onetrue 108192430
1579 Duff 107706223
1580 HawkRebles 107637952
1581 Putmacher 107567505
1582 argg 107310729
1583 Zekdyn 107235331
1584 szrudi 107099932
1585 Weevilgenius 106855945
1586 R3VOLV 106836712
1587 Dexterison 106560346
1588 buckley310 106522355
1589 MarvinTMB 106503245
1590 cocce 106494599
1591 Firelord101 106356746
1592 Centanoul 106170009
1593 donnysobonny 106159608
1594 Xenophanes 106147140
1595 herbo4 106048170
1596 rowtuh 105707931
1597 Gubbel12345 105693742
1598 ZDream 105445123
1599 IonFury 105356655
1600 kotyara 105281709
1601 Neitrin 105218956
1602 laoliya 104981883
1603 ST3 104953875
1604 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1605 Zul 104854419
1606 Ragejay 104695345
1607 thorns 104508522
1608 FROSTB1T 104463265
1609 Flicken 104325616
1610 Clowen 104311666
1611 Dreous 104185961
1612 Inferno208 103799387
1613 wp171 103696578
1614 Rise 103604885
1615 Lt_Ghost 103502547
1616 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1617 Jamarkey 103403298
1618 D4RH 103402827
1619 Matty 103401968
1620 wischi 103301745
1621 yourancc 103177336
1622 Jamestom999 103138820
1623 nimrod 103097422
1624 Belfigor 103043415
1625 PetitNuageML 102890794
1626 NFL 102883565
1627 Flags 102825049
1628 Dani3l 102813144
1629 JetBalsa 102663982
1630 dauryg 102571206
1631 cbacon 102374656
1632 Trafalgar 102210483
1633 Phi 102085315
1634 BuffyNZ 101808980
1635 ShunXin 101767121
1636 Atrus 101730025
1637 MagJIOJI 101261634
1638 Riluna 101159302
1639 sjfhsjfh 101141218
1640 infectedm 100904473
1641 Randseed 100836198
1642 HerB 100812076
1643 FikiCZE 100397393
1644 Gugu 100348185
1645 chiching 100316612
1646 Mai 100094656
1647 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1648 Shaggrath 99848585
1649 Bobnine 99762498
1650 Megaboz 99751136
1651 Neros 99732953
1652 Pyrock 99553418
1653 DieZahl 99530211
1654 StKiller 99443819
1655 Black-Shadow 99440466
1656 Friii 99432178
1657 Ondalf 99348418
1658 Brokndremes 99344111
1659 KHJGames 99143961
1660 Yeurch 98934999
1661 spamcow_moo 98886259
1662 vinny_silveira 98840526
1663 ACTA 98727001
1664 SamousaFR 98559237
1665 Wulkar 98473397
1666 Moa 98396472
1667 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1668 Graphikos 98285271
1669 Keitee 98143594
1670 rennat 97974462
1671 zerfl 97806826
1672 KageJ 97796332
1673 AshenOne 97302444
1674 KeyserSoze 97220055
1675 Stolij 97107138
1676 Aerique 96772817
1677 Splinterman 96749193
1678 tyouki 96602276
1679 Vanhal 96516299
1680 shaydow 96327704
1681 Kailes 96236652
1682 The355 96111725
1683 RallyChris 95708270
1684 Liu233w 95679636
1685 RenardDesChamps 95267987
1686 finnboggi 95120021
1687 Kukkino 95079925
1688 LotG 95055479
1689 Liquid 94979955
1690 Kollock 94922085
1691 dawin 94914079
1692 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1693 charlesdankwin 94775266
1694 Shira 94731431
1695 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1696 DeVadder 94636109
1697 Bruiselee 94632534
1698 Aquaeyes 94358722
1699 6g3y 94178924
1700 Yanni 94058602
1701 DrainPain 94047185
1702 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1703 RZR0 93879068
1704 Pogomgn 93710898
1705 Lexxicon 93709933
1706 ultra127 93670918
1707 SamLuo 93651989
1708 dolmant 93603803
1709 Murico 93365295
1710 IlyaN 93228204
1711 karin 92917589
1712 sic 92878127
1713 Toren 92858634
1714 Trigonaut 92834214
1715 thaelina 92773970
1716 SERN 92752621
1717 NanoCraft 92640264
1718 Xax 92421965
1719 ClusterCuss 92071478
1720 RuberCuber 92045092
1721 Archangel 92006958
1722 Ptasty 91775383
1723 DickTate4192 91767211
1724 Faressa 91695996
1725 DarkkOne 91655904
1726 FunMan 91451533
1727 raks 91448067
1728 DougBeBallin 91347646
1729 31261 91296817
1730 fubz 91161294
1731 Amrac 91156822
1732 Rotab 91132196
1733 Rose_Hip 91074181
1734 kamil-p 90973360
1735 danischu 90952100
1736 thisismana 90793068
1737 Wangot 90667352
1738 cdm014 90543078
1739 Einost 90506848
1740 Obelix 90203794
1741 Mayo-san 90140502
1742 Kochev 90005435
1743 EZK 89997171
1744 DarkDestry 89677598
1745 KalmanRobert 89584678
1746 HBlADEH 89558039
1747 Mainpat 89521919
1748 KingKong 89374867
1749 Kranatus 89358028
1750 Vedarta 89342889
1751 epiQQ 89179192
1752 Saiz08 88323510
1753 MeissaHeka 88286194
1754 Ddsluke 88282102
1755 tpart 88218166
1756 dkalvak 88208912
1757 EntropysHelper 88020956
1758 Erendrake 87945455
1759 Mxxvi 87827319
1760 capt 87806445
1761 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1762 Lepiz 87588569
1763 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1764 HideOnBush 87576620
1765 stillstate 87373232
1766 Geras 86995476
1767 Yuiselamor 86949056
1768 Lozboz 86926042
1769 Aidenster 86547092
1770 Petrichor 86535832
1771 SilentCode 86473006
1772 thmsn 86417568
1773 LecterSpecter 86230584
1774 NoirPhoenix 86156700
1775 Zykli 85868710
1776 ciege7041 85580211
1777 FrozenFox 85558162
1778 War 85492265
1779 JimBozo 85406203
1780 Erik 85334595
1781 BogdanBiv 85279078
1782 Tovarish 85221318
1783 Ferox 85100428
1784 rEdolunatic 84969431
1785 Pav234 84964998
1786 kr_eten 84962684
1787 MarkoeZ 84904013
1788 Caliko 84826760
1789 Q13214 84650128
1790 Calfa 84623879
1791 Pi4nist 84572528
1792 JeanDoe 84557849
1793 Queezle 84532363
1794 Mariner102 84518769
1795 yingted 84510085
1796 cheesebatt 84392712
1797 prosis 84249784
1798 TorA 84136852
1799 A135 83818387
1800 Alekseyka 83803526
1801 Sparadraph 83764071
1802 Quiloren 83735732
1803 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1804 alirmon 83608989
1805 ayrtep 83413790
1806 Cithoge 83234303
1807 Noli 83146535
1808 Archeron 83146059
1809 kaho 83145908
1810 Saikia 83144394
1811 Sphinx 83060125
1812 PeterUK 83013299
1813 Ranamar 82878608
1814 aoba0821 82819173
1815 BeanPie 82527935
1816 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1817 DeiZoN 82430112
1818 Nitfet 82412433
1819 SirWestcott 82366648
1820 ByGt2x44 82228423
1821 BenjaminCuningham 82197336
1822 Jewish_Overlord 82088592
1823 ZenC0der 81990123
1824 Putty 81892893
1825 StealKiller 81837678
1826 Hans 81379895
1827 mute 81276832
1828 Lissl 81169309
1829 Qrees 80858795
1830 watermal 80823399
1831 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1832 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1833 C123 80255579
1834 KreuzBe 80249589
1835 Rolezn 80205823
1836 -KM 80168611
1837 JekkoJack 80010937
1838 mio 79926326
1839 Flixer 79885720
1840 AnotherAltr 79778888
1841 Bug 79770274
1842 DavidOfEarth 79713637
1843 Namahanna 79676106
1844 Zergeich 79529611
1845 kooliah 79497715
1846 SirJeslek 79400769
1847 d3vous 78895872
1848 Cardiner 78894547
1849 ixron 78867883
1850 Zeracronius 78812831
1851 Bleem 78732906
1852 Luerdog 78635488
1853 andyhui 78614096
1854 Tobrasticos 78572783
1855 AlitA 78453122
1856 captainRocked 78439598
1857 Momo 78430451
1858 Reinstein 78321379
1859 Soey 78287441
1860 Demondim 78210411
1861 Veldrin 78170669
1862 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1863 Arjuna 78142245
1864 LaComiconor 78132842
1865 Prime 78082443
1866 jeepwned 77975668
1867 Psycho900 77954460
1868 mj_marathon 77951598
1869 Forest 77932163
1870 HunterX 77857387
1871 Dorgo 77785896
1872 Chocodiot 77676555
1873 Origamiboss 77625090
1874 hyperpuke152 77606279
1875 Groobs 77115918
1876 Raydiation 77091663
1877 Tinman 77010771
1878 Gnyss 76906186
1879 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1880 pidom 76841316
1881 sybaik 76786550
1882 nabo_c 76634494
1883 Pajarraco 76595952
1884 SkyLion 76569964
1885 DirtyMitts 76530427
1886 krokiet81 76475932
1887 jamesmoey 76426106
1888 FraggDoubt 76358111
1889 catofire 76310444
1890 Mindstyler 76229256
1891 Niels 76190336
1892 Syllaris 76071083
1893 TheWatkinator 75945303
1894 Pina 75657522
1895 TheViat 75642164
1896 panaramix 75517428
1897 VaLLe 75402729
1898 Leonyx 75386692
1899 Liaev 75320088
1900 Augl 75073873
1901 Malbene90 75051143
1902 Lampe 74985701
1903 RoBe 74870627
1904 TungstenShield 74746661
1905 Cz4r 74552469
1906 Ureium 74547184
1907 Cuttz 74460283
1908 Yew 74416879
1909 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1910 Professor_ 74166990
1911 Belial 74130826
1912 Iwon28 74064618
1913 Tanjitsu 73971857
1914 BigBug 73949175
1915 porkus 73909623
1916 NutCustard 73786735
1917 Alaktar 73530473
1918 DiamondDave 73456298
1919 XeToRoG 73410579
1920 Scotchi 73210022
1921 SisioMakoto 73195422
1922 Shay 73158170
1923 firestarter 72836889
1924 worTeX 72757214
1925 Abaretta 72738100
1926 LunaTic 72616193
1927 xueyu 72607548
1928 Turtax 72579621
1929 StoryOfTime 72473306
1930 rushpixy 72471844
1931 Zigs 72450531
1932 Monstic 72387702
1933 Moffet 72320128
1934 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1935 Aliar 72064200
1936 mima 71964187
1937 erardolath 71932297
1938 Xemu 71863661
1939 FigTree 71814825
1940 Zaf 71779015
1941 Gambitboy 71750662
1942 Dreamfire 71666183
1943 Creepz 71663978
1944 chin24 71643184
1945 Immueggpain 71588634
1946 Yordo 71490447
1947 Robin77 71436813
1948 avdg_ 71298863
1949 dansrogers 71286242
1950 smanches 71279726
1951 Kaaku 71257797
1952 bubbleoOO 71247606
1953 trollberry 71232564
1954 SullyMAN 71216850
1955 FaceWound 71182246
1956 i7-8700k 71180655
1957 Rustybishop 71150771
1958 nottak 71130778
1959 tincat 70993232
1960 Pupudski 70961841
1961 ferdelyszys 70961102
1962 TheJP 70913219
1963 LS_DUST 70747516
1964 giftpresent 70731276
1965 PuddingSenator 70590660
1966 siimphh 70501451
1967 Beria86 70427230
1968 wubwub 70408933
1969 Adunato 70211819
1970 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1971 Casegard 70173879
1972 leggobeast_ 70142499
1973 Pakaran 69944050
1974 Letanze 69928963
1975 HerrKai 69912299
1976 SantaClauss 69895127
1977 Jaemon 69882464
1978 nrweber 69815017
1979 McBoon 69814724
1980 Grrbrr404 69742764
1981 Tyac 69738407
1982 ThaBomb 69731134
1983 Joshy 69657767
1984 bkconrad 69631920
1985 REDUCER 69496343
1986 killerkitten82 69321869
1987 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
1988 Sirwinks 69290639
1989 bometo 69238429
1990 Doc 69157525
1991 Katterton 69155767
1992 Akaidus 69117818
1993 JustARandom 69087390
1994 jschult 69053767
1995 aubranium 68996144
1996 Darkstar 68916987
1997 Shiva 68833183
1998 HJsam 68763420
1999 Brakett 68713395
2000 Spacer82 68710625
2001 zorphe 68636917
2002 Flameslinger152 68471019
2003 Nailss 68401137
2004 Communication 68174933
2005 Orion9060 67880605
2006 Spirys 67844507
2007 patrick1 67841239
2008 deadtony 67834799
2009 resir014 67783474
2010 Omakron 67775858
2011 Freedoms 67756005
2012 Pierrot 67705528
2013 matttheamazin 67619317
2014 br3athein 67563231
2015 yoni 67535697
2016 Lanatir 67418967
2017 Kpow 67380249
2018 Akel 67360086
2019 jakeNiemiec 67295317
2020 Tonatsi 67236743
2021 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2022 Stelmine 67011453
2023 666 66999369
2024 jfren484 66842805
2025 Al-coholic 66774140
2026 dmb 66574455
2027 bady 66467836
2028 Dreconus 66451522
2029 TheBear 66225856
2030 Ditchbuster 66148104
2031 Tardigrade 66130460
2032 KillThaNoise 66073974
2033 Binz 66027882
2034 koziolek 66016981
2035 GentGaming 65940167
2036 Wall_E 65909065
2037 lilmama 65811418
2038 Nahakiole 65725343
2039 FlexFerrum 65720223
2040 Undefined 65682977
2041 findyourexit 65654209
2042 tj007alfa 65607831
2043 Fre_d 65451167
2044 Osthekake 65425485
2045 Christianski 65411156
2046 Terezian 65285100
2047 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
2048 magiman 65266987
2049 Norek 65225351
2050 Squag 65060572
2051 BrainWart 65056767
2052 mistica 65008839
2053 Akriva 64858764
2054 Iranite 64781701
2055 Rubra 64718824
2056 Mystery_enigma 64709965
2057 M1kep 64707521
2058 th_pion 64706900
2059 FlyingHusky 64498915
2060 Aavak 64477006
2061 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2062 Rivz 64456522
2063 Sabistik 64365866
2064 tlmon 64281910
2065 FabianMontescu 64243779
2066 PCarton 64208516
2067 Metalicurt 64205904
2068 james1652 64167506
2069 Huehnerschreck 64099242
2070 fakusb 64072109
2071 pandemic 64040123
2072 Modus 64008644
2073 s312312321 63971272
2074 dougli 63923263
2075 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2076 Sparshong 63881672
2077 ArchSly 63880402
2078 TR-8R 63799433
2079 psyberduckling 63741975
2080 Pillboxing 63677041
2081 Elsadelse 63667287
2082 Zanzan 63666404
2083 lahilahi12 63616873
2084 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2085 YAWN_ 63513535
2086 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2087 Xitay 63462253
2088 Shadou 63357533
2089 slaftos 63352282
2090 zeff 63213344
2091 Patch 63191004
2092 turnburgler 63169147
2093 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
2094 pa_well 62983065
2095 Eugene 62977301
2096 Blindfold 62951032
2097 Panic 62930938
2098 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2099 killerqwerty 62543385
2100 Ivan_B21 62511562
2101 Adamant 62507366
2102 egehanhk 62504772
2103 Icefeet 62374760
2104 billybonz 62371196
2105 Hambone 62350196
2106 Rohlex32 62182760
2107 scruffalupogus 62117645
2108 catheads 62102012
2109 RingLeader 62098883
2110 uBdead 62087384
2111 Belegang 62047974
2112 Alucard 62041247
2113 hakiour 62024940
2114 begemot_x 62017155
2115 Pevik 62002740
2116 Incubugs 61770045
2117 Earwig 61723122
2118 brento73 61604330
2119 Tytoo 61514939
2120 Hsitirb 61470506
2121 Dietah 61410752
2122 CrossXBones 61334354
2123 Xerronn 61288147
2124 Dzentak 61093026
2125 Abk1504 61084800
2126 Bags77 61068297
2127 nostrimo 61044951
2128 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2129 Asabez 60870295
2130 EmuFarmer 60848362
2131 deskEdge 60815941
2132 ovoie 60704145
2133 deathx91 60703411
2134 Rikhter 60662695
2135 CConstantine 60615716
2136 ryosh5 60603036
2137 Yenz 60521613
2138 ParanoiaComplex 60479429
2139 Assassin33 60449430
2140 Yikal 60415655
2141 mdrewt 60302030
2142 ToxicGrease 60200798
2143 Frhay 60184853
2144 swan_master 60141709
2145 Squash 60110703
2146 BiggestBombs 59930854
2147 feoranis 59930254
2148 saminskip 59910682
2149 Snipedown 59884800
2150 Lehmi 59880485
2151 dadou 59878479
2152 KniveS 59834100
2153 xorxcel 59682097
2154 Azif 59663418
2155 lowercase 59662358
2156 Kurtz 59525994
2157 TCATTCC 59422959
2158 Rptwist 59406557
2159 AMD 59367543
2160 MaZDuR 59364562
2161 Shrike 59346202
2162 Riv 59315840
2163 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2164 Entchenklein 59193718
2165 DrakeShady 59073049
2166 FlipK 59035222
2167 Rilcon42 58985248
2168 vyacheslav 58968422
2169 Ferk 58936894
2170 ddL 58905251
2171 NTForG 58867765
2172 suffus 58720785
2173 Sabelrider 58700003
2174 Allenthalben 58683250
2175 geek2games 58663973
2176 Jeoshy 58655328
2177 Juanvi 58593122
2178 SiriousHunter 58498583
2179 Rocketboy314 58438745
2180 MadLowes 58400814
2181 tricid 58381470
2182 smokums 58269970
2183 Glomzubuk 58157667
2184 The_Overseer 58145625
2185 PaicFR 58066628
2186 Nazzeth 57971601
2187 efyx 57920583
2188 Shadowhound 57918570
2189 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2190 res0Nanz 57870716
2191 albitos 57859886
2192 integrii 57851167
2193 halx 57780388
2194 xAPPx 57761359
2195 Rohem 57709299
2196 EZTrip 57686809
2197 esq 57672193
2198 Dakes 57623626
2199 DivineOmega 57411002
2200 Anthony1 57364800
2201 braddollar 57335924
2202 Estecka 57239616
2203 aragonnetje6 57206835
2204 NorthLond 57025109
2205 Yith 56970852
2206 zkl2333 56940996
2207 Cloulez 56935958
2208 ArtVerum 56853380
2209 Angle 56830971
2210 Lew210 56769770
2211 JaHa1 56755621
2212 Xaust 56708544
2213 LuossG 56614260
2214 vkhlpizf 56567890
2215 korbitko 56459755
2216 Demonisch 56453152
2217 ZILOT 56450934
2218 CartOfSwine 56428580
2219 tabernak 56369061
2220 CoderJun 56324028
2221 SimplySublime 56164385
2222 ThorloX 56122926
2223 Serloock 56118176
2224 TheLurps 56066232
2225 Tarbonator 56061269
2226 Adamos 56016703
2227 pakopa 55957035
2228 zekho 55910378
2229 Parabolic 55796298
2230 sacroimper 55758753
2231 nalfeo 55715663
2232 Nelephais 55546811
2233 cantabar 55340541
2234 ThynKy 55256238
2235 toi333 55242955
2236 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2237 AndreasFreund 55172922
2238 EraTic 55157347
2239 Somotaw 55071530
2240 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2241 Mush 55039037
2242 Darkminion 55015737
2243 dnitrous 55003456
2244 Uchi21PL 54963324
2245 Katacka 54946119
2246 Yurg 54883017
2247 dikaeopolis 54685125
2248 DraKounet 54648330
2249 jonojr 54645805
2250 herrwasserfall 54625559
2251 avp2501 54620449
2252 Queezel 54600073
2253 henderb 54577855
2254 i80 54509201
2255 guillaumm 54458200
2256 foenix 54427817
2257 Meta 54366853
2258 Holski 54312533
2259 Guilekiller 54278012
2260 Cheeriohz 54226833
2261 iskander-m 54200439
2262 AsgarArn 54169128
2263 OSOK 54119439
2264 Unforeseen 54078520
2265 Knightshade 54042322
2266 Wrath_of_Code 54018627
2267 shiz 54013957
2268 me_alive 53977648
2269 walruspuppies 53950571
2270 TenderKun 53933971
2271 D4R 53894857
2272 Valerian 53853881
2273 M0wLaue 53847597
2274 Tiretor 53806142
2275 SuperTaunt 53747414
2276 Mality 53746211
2277 telaatin 53718167
2278 Mrhappy15 53668136
2279 -cory- 53653372
2280 Eugenocide 53634853
2281 ifguen 53615438
2282 Maroba 53551520
2283 Aramang 53401359
2284 Samskyf 53326620
2285 incocknito 53325723
2286 Poxymyr 53204000
2287 lbone 53138053
2288 superknoppix 53054430
2289 Rolling__Fire 53053889
2290 eversio 53044048
2291 Toolmaker 53000301
2292 Tost 52980206
2293 Joelito 52885726
2294 sgd66 52864237
2295 icyheat00 52840760
2296 NoisiV 52796714
2297 SpikeTrack 52748646
2298 Sixfinger 52699604
2299 Baricus 52603823
2300 jupotter 52601463
2301 Phillip2550 52590492
2302 sudorandom 52580528
2303 kyungra 52578553
2304 Dreysion 52571682
2305 vnought 52381242
2306 AL76 52379828
2307 DangerTime 52253552
2308 ansible555 52212335
2309 sl0p3r 52151152
2310 A__Gun 52135697
2311 iFunky 52028319
2312 Sipike 52005837
2313 Sweeper 51937918
2314 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2315 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2316 backseat 51823845
2317 akdombrowski 51741728
2318 SScreePP 51738911
2319 xiaodai 51705567
2320 tgrkzus 51670342
2321 Taelia 51657499
2322 Zerobra 51655387
2323 senny90 51627591
2324 knifF 51626630
2325 timmeissner 51625988
2326 Sadsongs 51622347
2327 kkb 51500713
2328 Eltee 51494170
2329 Souly 51491051
2330 nsatter 51484405
2331 KasyxPL 51476389
2332 shiro137 51471149
2333 Ymind 51470812
2334 dcgan 51468034
2335 Manadh 51442966
2336 hydralisk 51436674
2337 madcow 51396703
2338 bitmapper 51395748
2339 h4ck 51360976
2340 Ledary 51353561
2341 Sarthobi 51172406
2342 Morwoen 51112963
2343 CodeThatRocks 51019522
2344 IcePear 50934973
2345 Sympa 50875435
2346 AliceHomolog 50849009
2347 bwkerenza 50791355
2348 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2349 lashtear 50773812
2350 1buyu 50695607
2351 Peejee 50686275
2352 TheReaper2319 50667703
2353 danferr 50666620
2354 Ra_zac 50653784
2355 Erebos87 50618349
2356 BigDvsRL 50536080
2357 Mel 50492819
2358 PowerCore 50454911
2359 fudgeRaider 50424010
2360 funslug 50423528
2361 Cyan0 50402649
2362 LoneWolf6 50398169
2363 Squosher 50381346
2364 Gafail 50334949
2365 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2366 Fealine 50230667
2367 RacerMaster 50154146
2368 genmaster 50147708
2369 JamesLesko 50139622
2370 Torara 50110047
2371 loko 50068881
2372 defalt 50053814
2373 PancakeReaper 50008508
2374 ckitching 50001429
2375 EddyCro 49991416
2376 sA2 49950278
2377 MrGrim 49901490
2378 Maikeru 49827010
2379 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2380 Alexebz 49763625
2381 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2382 Tokelu 49668975
2383 f69m 49658933
2384 RedAlert_007 49625333
2385 vtr 49562356
2386 MKonoha 49538123
2387 eternitycoder 49453710
2388 Harrian 49432545
2389 bnevs 49413366
2390 Guo 49357571
2391 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2392 Hatti 49323865
2393 THE_DARC_LORD 49282159
2394 Razer 49259641
2395 Zyxor 49248635
2396 Periosa 49219082
2397 EvilPolygon 49164727
2398 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2399 arzo 49140592
2400 kraqlobster 49106993
2401 Taumantis 49098169
2402 Animatrix 49078799
2403 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2404 ienh 48970584
2405 jbass86 48895051
2406 hyramgraff 48850087
2407 Balu 48755290
2408 Austusm 48702454
2409 MetarchR00t 48663112
2410 Orby 48650372
2411 polygamma 48589967
2412 kolya7k 48587902
2413 Misza 48578580
2414 SquishProxy 48559775
2415 Dvish 48458168
2416 Loena 48437387
2417 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2418 collettiquette 48329230
2419 RustyDriver 48311476
2420 Jespercal 48291373
2421 Helios 48290958
2422 Doonish 48290584
2423 lytedev 48210730
2424 IceDragon 48154843
2425 Zephir 48111405
2426 Kolo9 48110877
2427 CommanderA9 48100705
2428 Noswir 48086801
2429 bluewave 48074116
2430 Zurasha 48031577
2431 Aridor 48015550
2432 wennitao 47875031
2433 Magicman5511 47868853
2434 Imperator 47810333
2435 flyingff 47775003
2436 zavoisky 47752002
2437 village 47725633
2438 TheHemp 47692272
2439 Tannerz 47691821
2440 Frenthos 47689394
2441 137 47604927
2442 Thzunu 47576583
2443 TwoThe 47535532
2444 Tynian 47506041
2445 orainge 47431291
2446 Aeko 47393435
2447 Mineroboter 47353429
2448 Keve 47322975
2449 Andhard 47263281
2450 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 47211134
2451 FrostBird347 47205204
2452 YiamiYo 47201087
2453 Niyrme 47182351
2454 JustLink 47176925
2455 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2456 Dekay 47137263
2457 Twinsen 47086562
2458 Mongoose 47071914
2459 PsiCoTix 47067071
2460 Dumbsnark 47029901
2461 MrBig2 47016768
2462 KEVIN 46992258
2463 Cysote 46966348
2464 _nullptr_ 46940207
2465 ScooterV 46882978
2466 sqhong 46869697
2467 Mati559 46857903
2468 Ripper 46842320
2469 SmokingLenny 46826047
2470 Mrlazy1708 46824022
2471 Primoz56 46802999
2472 Bababaa 46794703
2473 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2474 MiserableCat 46683886
2475 c45y 46556131
2476 Douggernort 46465134
2477 tesztbandi 46378994
2478 Mortgag 46369042
2479 NicGibbs 46346312
2480 aTwonk 46304040
2481 Miner 46271653
2482 Nilwitch 46216297
2483 Artlis 46171456
2484 PHenley 46054872
2485 rebelricco 46005218
2486 pogo531 46004411
2487 JayPeeTeeDee 45965413
2488 Hemmar 45957449
2489 Mongooz 45939078
2490 Zininzinin 45910652
2491 Starficz 45888416
2492 shukari 45821285
2493 Haito 45804615
2494 Zeglect 45776684
2495 zomeity 45699875
2496 Sca1ey 45665837
2497 Quality_Error 45609229
2498 DrJamgo 45606028
2499 MajiK 45589403
2500 Zododd 45576433
2501 int_temp 45572938
2502 ilovecatstew 45499602
2503 drtk712 45481533
2504 Cybeaer 45447056
2505 hillsoft 45411757
2506 GalatasXF 45385405
2507 B0073D 45378172
2508 Dimidrol112 45350958
2509 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2510 Swifttech 45301139
2511 Uba98cz 45296916
2512 thinic 45264540
2513 JohnDevelops 45215683
2514 Arkhane 45137703
2515 GuardianGD 45086837
2516 Mattavatar 45035633
2517 StonerHayden 44971150
2518 Appeltaartu 44967000
2519 ErwinCheng 44964164
2520 RedRobin 44945066
2521 Ayylemeow 44913593
2522 BlackNetwork 44812732
2523 Divitto 44768333
2524 deni-thorn 44702799
2525 Fiftyseven 44677339
2526 Dordrow 44643786
2527 Tapheski 44620548
2528 Normalso 44592033
2529 nudelkurre 44505739
2530 BunBun 44458504
2531 Tumnus 44409073
2532 LukeH 44402504
2533 Brazier85 44377036
2534 Ollcreep 44363342
2535 Jaffacake 44349660
2536 Radjax 44305500
2537 Ollatair 44282132
2538 Yashagoro 44263293
2539 Ekareya 44223646
2540 Catagami 44208204
2541 Gwendalyn 44179485
2542 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2543 Robbio2 44142080
2544 Terminator-T850 44131466
2545 Beenrak 44030690
2546 K101 44013959
2547 Iamesnow 43910964
2548 wiggydave10 43904329
2549 Telperond 43888024
2550 DiMarcello 43886255
2551 Gaxsax 43865415
2552 JayHook 43777037
2553 GeYuKa 43760238
2554 Harmar 43729872
2555 Volition 43714417
2556 Maxfojtik 43625158
2557 ThE_0nE 43590082
2558 frozen 43545838
2559 Nekane 43430687
2560 Tempest9175 43420133
2561 XMortX 43407863
2562 MetalV 43388433
2563 Skullious 43385947
2564 KOR_Solidarity 43362302
2565 Khaaf 43309465
2566 Siks 43301406
2567 glunx 43288796
2568 Stilgar 43285924
2569 wellgeter 43279641
2570 neboy421 43276392
2571 GuyBota 43256450
2572 Gniblik 43170980
2573 SteelCobra 43089038
2574 ofirl 43062714
2575 Thomass 42994843
2576 hazto 42973724
2577 Rhein 42943800
2578 Lumyo 42877450
2579 TsujiWolf 42868837
2580 Pietzaahh 42840562
2581 gejava 42830998
2582 Cyxtrix 42797969
2583 dawid1103 42792782
2584 gbeard 42787003
2585 Lensflare 42754979
2586 XionTU 42703984
2587 Just95 42687906
2588 caterpie 42658782
2589 Cambion 42637770
2590 esven 42635115
2591 Fushy 42618692
2592 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2593 ISMETA 42585417
2594 tpcstld 42570200
2595 Zabiwabi 42562266
2596 Virus-NJP 42528695
2597 Tinonino 42400785
2598 Maker 42364261
2599 severedx 42302425
2600 BerZerKer 42299118
2601 Crazzi 42280235
2602 Verno 42264261
2603 kim_kostya 42252832
2604 mmarski 42218903
2605 patricus 42218813
2606 bkfarns 42191103
2607 idarwin 42144315
2608 WDZCJ 42143590
2609 TheLoneWolfMills 42139634
2610 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2611 Osmorphic 42095097
2612 wulv3rin 42064974
2613 Antibus 42041505
2614 berkinatila 41985857
2615 mitchel1029 41960867
2616 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2617 Jyson 41866483
2618 austinblade5 41859891
2619 vijoc 41845002
2620 smjohnso 41736430
2621 Mordor 41735734
2622 PPGamer 41635893
2623 Regela 41632717
2624 qqmouse 41613904
2625 woz 41527471
2626 Scathing 41501939
2627 JorgeJCH 41493418
2628 Uzze 41465249
2629 Starb 41429537
2630 Meepwned 41424782
2631 DoctorMan 41385300
2632 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2633 zhpjy 41358524
2634 Lukas76 41352874
2635 FatalErrorX 41345865
2636 Doomod 41344951
2637 scoin 41321778
2638 Dreamffsy 41308603
2639 frige 41250588
2640 Ostis 41250532
2641 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2642 bregell 41209441
2643 Yora 41168878
2644 BMR13 41168818
2645 McCscreep 41140431
2646 ObamaLlama 41129223
2647 Phrank23 41098564
2648 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2649 kylar 40991958
2650 Dundragon90 40976000
2651 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2652 Danielv 40935121
2653 Chutt 40905882
2654 DrisanJames 40905582
2655 Olfi01 40852417
2656 Layl 40761517
2657 Gobbolock 40608043
2658 xuyd 40598612
2659 gokussx4 40548551
2660 Syncaidius 40527806
2661 FoulSkunk 40525825
2662 CorpseLike 40496337
2663 silentpoots 40496333
2664 Gankdalf 40471982
2665 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2666 Guigui 40447370
2667 HaPaziz 40355940
2668 jimr1603 40332858
2669 Tyzor 40312100
2670 yuzepe 40298149
2671 Go4Payne 40287681
2672 korro 40251141
2673 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2674 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2675 lmanikCZ 40088018
2676 Ragnarson 40080111
2677 Gruximillian 40059468
2678 KoalaKnight 40032588
2679 Sandworm 39981884
2680 Oddstr13 39971648
2681 Debugger 39943316
2682 firestarspelt 39932756
2683 LTU 39918368
2684 Valend 39912990
2685 Gnampf 39862173
2686 DrMonocle 39857681
2687 atsmith 39831647
2688 RKDN 39756674
2689 Daneleus 39737330
2690 CaptainObious 39730425
2691 m2496 39705029
2692 Edigno 39563267
2693 Kuruaki 39550202
2694 SlipStream 39536969
2695 Ludo 39507011
2696 ZincYT 39503275
2697 Johnson 39462006
2698 PapaPolock 39455796
2699 dmitriyz 39443635
2700 WeakBot 39436938
2701 slushdeath 39402917
2702 KingDunco 39388515
2703 duncery 39373063
2704 urxvtcd 39297987
2705 RiceKab 39252950
2706 yimacedu 39223224
2707 Tarmon 39212480
2708 Indral 39054033
2709 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2710 Nosthula 39041369
2711 Aquaxoc 39041260
2712 bobinhed 39041091
2713 Gunny 38933698
2714 Mindless 38884797
2715 xstream 38862170
2716 SoulCure 38742346
2717 SystemDisc 38679550
2718 Sator_nr 38655540
2719 heimtag 38632364
2720 Bloons_Dooms 38534353
2721 TheLongFellowPLAYER 38475495
2722 Abfinz 38455544
2723 hoppelchen 38451068
2724 Ackeso 38442798
2725 Vyren 38428572
2726 CptPunition 38348033
2727 Seasnap 38302471
2728 xFlawZy 38302427
2729 Jnawry 38246278
2730 flyingkar2017 38156900
2731 Yrid 38154843
2732 BruceV1 38150189
2733 AldoWild 38147549
2734 eci 38144557
2735 DiscreteEngineer 38140184
2736 MasterNone 38132915
2737 Nick226 38117270
2738 Daegen 38113036
2739 Shadiez 38080079
2740 hawk32 38039693
2741 xiuxiuxiucai 37972079
2742 Raller_B 37934399
2743 Ringsbane 37918312
2744 xtwicebornx 37892858
2745 Abditus 37878938
2746 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2747 Mr_Trees 37860181
2748 TattedWeazel 37855199
2749 DolFynn 37819791
2750 MoonTzu 37813876
2751 rsh 37804815
2752 bocong 37778747
2753 Elling 37766932
2754 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2755 ArtBell 37705662
2756 Rastikko 37670085
2757 LoveL 37653401
2758 ThePaer 37649008
2759 Zerfall 37644252
2760 Jiffies 37640244
2761 Scyt 37596032
2762 exaV 37589590
2763 Asd 37568777
2764 jerejesse 37563619
2765 Slatibartfas 37563426
2766 Subfter 37452451
2767 Ciesson 37436218
2768 LeQwasd 37393751
2769 BalzA 37376715
2770 Havelable 37366070
2771 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2772 IanReed 37316210
2773 Tiuri 37244456
2774 7-Thunders 37238354
2775 owni1337 37227381
2776 JJOSKEY 37218398
2777 Asahi 37188040
2778 kikooo 37120789
2779 MaTTaDox 37104524
2780 Nukyo 37097297
2781 MaJellin 37076707
2782 Cybren 37021898
2783 Rhef 37002730
2784 Cursed 36987233
2785 unkemt 36936793
2786 Caphaldor 36917693
2787 Hebeh 36880214
2788 KryziK 36851710
2789 XCompWiz 36799718
2790 Meloire 36752539
2791 Nevrdid 36725767
2792 aba 36715381
2793 Snickerpuz 36690688
2794 Skylve 36666561
2795 Sherex 36628477
2796 Daquicker 36580896
2797 MasterStormer 36566060
2798 Skyline969 36554947
2799 evilmaniac 36514115
2800 QXT 36511864
2801 Camamoow 36509807
2802 LittleEwok 36411585
2803 Synapse 36391601
2804 fleetster_15 36375569
2805 RobotJones 36323808
2806 NitroEvil 36309035
2807 LiiLUD 36306191
2808 iNk1 36304659
2809 MPDG 36300360
2810 MiniBouncy 36298484
2811 rusty198 36294241
2812 Torins 36277691
2813 Daddatt 36276871
2814 robin9955 36242686
2815 ensomoto 36212749
2816 silas 36205298
2817 Animapix 36163996
2818 Donaupanther 36085984
2819 Raygn 36069190
2820 COG 36063257
2821 zensoup 36015918
2822 xaf 35996355
2823 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2824 TBNolan 35987273
2825 Aramith 35980305
2826 Japer 35940515
2827 Nei 35935259
2828 traeddle 35920774
2829 elWookie 35820692
2830 Snisn 35808310
2831 Garik 35767306
2832 XlaytonPlz 35758857
2833 Phraap 35709775
2834 namon 35699852
2835 Trudo 35654021
2836 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2837 GrimCroVVs 35622043
2838 coder79 35600831
2839 reggaeguitar 35594928
2840 Warmduscher 35592973
2841 Reynicke 35568288
2842 songyiayng 35495536
2843 Sartan 35491419
2844 Draud 35487512
2845 Vaadasch 35472141
2846 tollus 35466910
2847 Niikelion 35452075
2848 Sivash 35438975
2849 citizentwelve 35394252
2850 tiniuclx 35349701
2851 steinvik 35307760
2852 s1akr 35287395
2853 LunicLynx 35284268
2854 puffyboa 35153903
2855 WhiteTurbine 35146049
2856 Dryn 35098640
2857 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2858 LarsEbert 35073852
2859 Scrin 35068559
2860 dogofsad 35060908
2861 Yyrr 35060472
2862 t3jem 34996085
2863 ColdFusion 34980471
2864 PsioniCM 34953221
2865 Acceptor 34941764
2866 blitzmann 34921109
2867 Billyabong 34919933
2868 HardKor 34904378
2869 GNEW 34900659
2870 Cyb3r 34877808
2871 whisky_jb 34854997
2872 Karnigel 34839834
2873 DavidTriphon 34838016
2874 Craftymaan 34743584
2875 Dagon 34721833
2876 Kinorian 34688260
2877 blue123 34659543
2878 var1able 34633364
2879 kotlingo 34624737
2880 00001001 34600919
2881 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2882 dev_null 34584397
2883 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2884 VucaKuca 34558164
2885 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2886 ManyCookies 34492736
2887 composite_x 34490342
2888 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2889 Ell 34468526
2890 fatso113 34448552
2891 NautilusM 34425553
2892 Raistling 34422141
2893 tyron82 34410621
2894 Ashtell 34363320
2895 PyroChiliarch 34320667
2896 Sparklefart 34275260
2897 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2898 Kap 34201688
2899 CyberJacob 34188021
2900 Aknakos 34179621
2901 fleetster_13 34162992
2902 Fashbinder 34150872
2903 GPER 34138525
2904 Fracter 34103831
2905 Exitium 34097901
2906 Benjahert 34058260
2907 Sekoia 33999236
2908 Tsungen 33965099
2909 GBE 33869565
2910 DrMadEye 33859071
2911 kmorgue49 33851506
2912 Straith 33847353
2913 Xipovski 33844303
2914 Bazinga 33816675
2915 muscaiu 33801933
2916 Laszlowaty 33765005
2917 Vertigo 33754445
2918 Hermit 33754156
2919 Ek_Balaam 33749546
2920 Naneko 33728727
2921 Prradox 33705707
2922 dimbadc 33679992
2923 Cedar 33678817
2924 SysGabriel 33669041
2925 Hileo 33647287
2926 Spynder 33623863
2927 B3athunter 33579532
2928 BjrR 33527713
2929 McVador 33508056
2930 mpen 33475736
2931 Jbite 33450910
2932 nicsNick 33444713
2933 LingYuan 33443479
2934 Ague 33437047
2935 Preza8 33387904
2936 stongej 33360055
2937 Aran 33307140
2938 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
2939 Yefllower 33262230
2940 Musk 33201141
2941 johnmeat 33187384
2942 Halbarad 33185341
2943 QubeNub 33172168
2944 Idlehumor 33170861
2945 BudMutt 33131162
2946 malaqias 33119251
2947 Xawirses 33102564
2948 yinyangshi 33090838
2949 monomo 33084180
2950 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
2951 Leeran 33068342
2952 g0liath 33042197
2953 Kirtone 33013869
2954 karosyrup 32984974
2955 Mysak0CZ 32916622
2956 Minokawa 32911103
2957 fragmeister 32832857
2958 Trapz 32800536
2959 TheNovi 32779521
2960 Fizzik 32769937
2961 amg 32723497
2962 Kitsudesu 32719368
2963 ExoSkull 32701337
2964 Driskull 32691960
2965 AlecBp 32663107
2966 Sttiletto 32657238
2967 AndyM 32650636
2968 Fount 32645840
2969 song001sam 32629752
2970 mephisto 32613589
2971 Herzklopfer 32611950
2972 tomPro 32606606
2973 Lachlan 32600557
2974 OverSimulated 32514936
2975 mojo 32512092
2976 RaiDen1441 32488853
2977 TheZanke 32482883
2978 Zakharn 32472266
2979 Kashiwa 32441316
2980 undefinedUser 32406320
2981 yyang364 32395198
2982 pyroinfernia 32391946
2983 badaemeister 32378264
2984 Otwald 32373869
2985 Johanno 32364125
2986 Dethston 32324141
2987 pjw 32299872
2988 Ihki 32266250
2989 ENALI 32242083
2990 waterfoul 32217024
2991 Kokx 32213438
2992 DsnowMan 32207099
2993 anodit 32195609
2994 Dullvampire 32173998
2995 aekrylov 32173234
2996 Daklean 32159670
2997 Xtavatic 32148672
2998 T56 32144971
2999 MadDokMike 32142184
3000 pheonix 32141160
3001 Orsha 32134829
3002 evadz 32121149
3003 Fanquilen 32095707
3004 Frellys 32082031
3005 Chaloc 32070497
3006 Dalden 32062164
3007 pflonk 32011264
3008 inGe 32006760
3009 intermezzio 31985735
3010 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3011 MMaster 31943188
3012 Twoodeep 31933892
3013 MrMarble 31902428
3014 Naka 31897604
3015 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3016 Doom599 31838737
3017 FearTheBeard 31818763
3018 Shurrir 31803352
3019 AT_T30 31792400
3020 Nate954 31787255
3021 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3022 Alextopher 31742534
3023 Usa 31662738
3024 VonFriedricht 31641645
3025 MechaMouse 31610836
3026 Smurfopolis 31605615
3027 Paso 31591568
3028 Cracked 31554517
3029 ColErr 31514978
3030 aicis 31500846
3031 MattieTK 31497917
3032 CodeOriginal 31478082
3033 letsil 31471304
3034 LxEgotist 31469564
3035 Dono 31423233
3036 DeStein 31411221
3037 Cardy31 31393481
3038 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3039 RCG 31350652
3040 Titan 31344342
3041 JohnGalt496 31343149
3042 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3043 Fixser 31340494
3044 sdot 31330210
3045 Norg 31329801
3046 dobromir 31298210
3047 malte 31277938
3048 ChromaticPort 31274564
3049 Horus 31252447
3050 argail_2501 31208770
3051 Werxzy 31181571
3052 Vendor 31178881
3053 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3054 jabberwhack 31158343
3055 theAF93 31155819
3056 dmifes 31129318
3057 HybridSpyda 31121307
3058 Loco_Mute 31111793
3059 Rab203 31103115
3060 Dierme 31099576
3061 Zvin 31089489
3062 R3DT1D3 31087682
3063 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3064 kepamuk 31042781
3065 JayceSlayn 31009034
3066 codeurge 30970456
3067 omgbear 30966309
3068 Kregap 30963231
3069 Danger 30931925
3070 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3071 oyfo 30928497
3072 Jonnerz 30922510
3073 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3074 Averon 30893822
3075 ChisMondo 30889571
3076 Prof684 30872530
3077 falisdoll 30867147
3078 Maxwellalltheway 30836750
3079 Treeman 30797620
3080 Shuyya 30756035
3081 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3082 Wbonx 30740076
3083 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3084 shockingboring 30723494
3085 Dampiix 30710374
3086 Commi 30700974
3087 Zimmah 30688077
3088 SneakHonk 30679934
3089 twizmo 30631587
3090 Makinit 30627986
3091 Firestriker89 30622456
3092 aethr 30621612
3093 Doncho 30614686
3094 RCC 30562333
3095 Erduo 30550080
3096 codedev 30542676
3097 badlog 30533717
3098 twenty319 30524420
3099 MatraiGeri 30503022
3100 nulhax 30429573
3101 Gitum 30414363
3102 MrY 30393026
3103 J_R 30367721
3104 Madknife 30352154
3105 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3106 Petri 30328654
3107 haha 30318136
3108 Sir_Dex 30315737
3109 p0lly 30294272
3110 Ruski 30274747
3111 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3112 motschel 30193281
3113 loonybawz 30170853
3114 Rozzel 30126708
3115 Blothorn 30108019
3116 rigarium 30099463
3117 Korck 30092084
3118 ConcealedToast 30089597
3119 grabosil 30087843
3120 mightyleguan 30087484
3121 CokeJunkie 30072776
3122 realkry 30072422
3123 nxxcxx 30056707
3124 Rohan_Sarda2 30040278
3125 Math 30025779
3126 Reptar 30008957
3127 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3128 hohko 29986358
3129 Helven 29972600
3130 Invert 29856074
3131 PadlaVan 29842664
3132 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3133 OldPascas 29804875
3134 al13n 29790924
3135 LordHaywood 29760974
3136 DeanBerto 29746071
3137 WolfWings 29708677
3138 Eledwin 29682960
3139 zison 29670908
3140 alexosmoothie 29665214
3141 Talls 29661334
3142 jeffacce 29656561
3143 dr_evil 29612150
3144 evestraw 29610702
3145 fatken 29598309
3146 Ohcrit 29597091
3147 WhatsupDom 29592717
3148 VERDICT 29555851
3149 Andir 29550190
3150 MrSnrub 29544839
3151 blska 29540629
3152 Woodfor 29533527
3153 voidah 29532292
3154 David_RA 29493565
3155 Crystall 29491903
3156 hekman 29485540
3157 BlueYetii 29480260
3158 mineclash 29477237
3159 daniferrito 29466420
3160 Zelox 29457930
3161 Frop 29424267
3162 SmithJuly 29390993
3163 Soloria 29363810
3164 sashir 29359922
3165 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3166 jfryk 29304844
3167 nadanddna 29246930
3168 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3169 ILoveCode 29217025
3170 Teffo 29210195
3171 Roggy 29177559
3172 romanm 29173482
3173 Comand 29162358
3174 mridsole 29151714
3175 bavell 29114456
3176 kbanker 29106362
3177 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3178 KryoKorpz 29041966
3179 m13d 29027742
3180 ryascl 28995114
3181 Lapapsnow 28968317
3182 Implink 28965754
3183 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3184 b4l8 28918862
3185 Fasta 28913098
3186 MrYellow 28900673
3187 JBtje 28893886
3188 zbanana 28884853
3189 Delyethsan 28884097
3190 Cadusa7 28878900
3191 Michaleczek 28869076
3192 Filix 28846475
3193 Anesig 28839387
3194 Ch35TY 28838577
3195 DaveUnder 28829275
3196 redeven 28828310
3197 Beavotropper2 28821985
3198 Ratte 28810890
3199 Magix39 28804015
3200 MTS 28795859
3201 Turnba 28749162
3202 Trinix 28724847
3203 Webb 28717780
3204 ma7hatter 28699370
3205 Tkhenn 28693356
3206 Thirstymidget28 28658540
3207 Rand73 28658393
3208 Kurtzen 28654079
3209 Anwinity 28647891
3210 Dkron 28645064
3211 Ruben00 28631448
3212 yllamana 28629303
3213 flow 28617482
3214 Bertle 28602232
3215 snuz 28569653
3216 icy 28556066
3217 Xebuc 28546347
3218 Radu-Cosmin 28544334
3219 hatterz 28542626
3220 ganger-M 28529236
3221 Necem 28471606
3222 texastoast5741 28471448
3223 EvilOwlz 28448295
3224 audiopathik 28438726
3225 cjdd101 28359812
3226 ChadDean 28357797
3227 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3228 MasterMoo 28338740
3229 Luigi_Dreemurr 28330745
3230 Yuaneco 28307736
3231 ohaganight 28288204
3232 MoinZenMeister 28269184
3233 Jirajha 28243435
3234 Minz 28224881
3235 Andromeda 28209018
3236 fisch92 28205211
3237 Xammie 28202947
3238 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3239 lennix 28159731
3240 McKing 28153277
3241 Lukey 28130582
3242 Bargais 28124788
3243 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3244 Quitra 28089308
3245 wckCheeps 28082671
3246 Karkan 28081876
3247 Cyberbot 28078372
3248 Nixon117 28054435
3249 the_M9 28050086
3250 frosch03 28035788
3251 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3252 MrRom 28013637
3253 xuri 27901428
3254 Fireduck 27899655
3255 Jeno 27897187
3256 Reyko 27889638
3257 Eran 27855075
3258 pettys 27843895
3259 appu226 27831263
3260 Pithia 27803090
3261 My_little_pony 27781342
3262 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3263 TheLegendofme 27752783
3264 Species-085-6 27742894
3265 Furitora 27729759
3266 Archerish 27715823
3267 XooX 27710841
3268 wktl 27695312
3269 Notester82 27663146
3270 reddzed 27653712
3271 bdbri 27652749
3272 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3273 Rolf 27627031
3274 Schoolie440 27609180
3275 Crafter 27608852
3276 duncstin 27607164
3277 Mammufant 27581103
3278 Probius 27577160
3279 cielak 27534196
3280 Spifty 27532326
3281 Daggrz 27524329
3282 Candor 27512736
3283 wiretransfer 27504029
3284 oriki 27468903
3285 RHH 27464460
3286 Bigimoto 27449607
3287 Tsuna 27443954
3288 djwessel 27395056
3289 Niconiconi 27361732
3290 DerKill 27296023
3291 changg_1991 27293412
3292 Tsadi 27262773
3293 helseq 27262350
3294 Hunted 27189417
3295 SkillieZA 27183303
3296 TimbleyMontana 27179214
3297 TwelveBaud 27158197
3298 DocThomus 27152144
3299 Butters 27148842
3300 LanLian 27144234
3301 Foogles 27140224
3302 Koljaaa 27137330
3303 Dracacula 27129544
3304 DKETwitch 27124335
3305 TomatoSoup 27108680
3306 shushu 27104291
3307 Wusels 27104063
3308 deni64k 26997091
3309 JunC 26964013
3310 Petete 26960063
3311 NazTy 26958922
3312 ChrisBit 26939481
3313 MrCeeJ 26907519
3314 Domonix 26903568
3315 Onsive 26861124
3316 crafterbombe 26851483
3317 MrMongoose 26831261
3318 cpar 26813334
3319 murongyuyue 26807548
3320 etorix 26792022
3321 SunPaz 26790644
3322 Dreiken 26770957
3323 Driven 26770332
3324 Sariel 26762626
3325 BoneRipper 26754007
3326 hhstar 26737997
3327 Corbinite 26733431
3328 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3329 Jmorit 26714294
3330 Numbtongue 26710743
3331 kikin 26698124
3332 toneo 26685169
3333 Maxrocket 26683652
3334 MC_Dance 26653361
3335 Killerant 26638692
3336 10CPU 26634872
3337 UdvDon77 26633405
3338 Lithia 26612750
3339 Destierro 26604159
3340 Majca 26603209
3341 CptGiggles 26582372
3342 uncia 26579076
3343 Master-Guy 26575143
3344 mtib 26562523
3345 nybegblya 26558780
3346 zeot 26537962
3347 Fugan 26521378
3348 dadah 26503977
3349 Hexagon 26481723
3350 schrodi2000 26463653
3351 ARDDEC 26437837
3352 Val3ry 26434460
3353 zero1 26393053
3354 Warden 26390967
3355 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3356 Blizi 26382223
3357 Harlem 26377224
3358 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3359 ethanol 26341973
3360 Schneiderr 26311045
3361 JanKing 26308614
3362 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3363 hecub 26265638
3364 rymn 26259638
3365 nivrem 26243409
3366 mrRobot 26232029
3367 EdTheLoon 26230171
3368 PrimeCicada 26228685
3369 Parakoopa 26212866
3370 Samdalf 26186513
3371 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3372 Dr00g 26165706
3373 Paydro 26153435
3374 DragonFanatic 26139796
3375 Etohax 26132065
3376 sunnhas 26093525
3377 MrMurkel 26089279
3378 andien 26084086
3379 VaGege 26074626
3380 Sabaraza 26059961
3381 gaffff 26057925
3382 OnniQv 26027298
3383 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3384 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3385 cmoneylulz 26013984
3386 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3387 Goomy 25989752
3388 Arkinsaal 25970598
3389 thehoth 25942952
3390 bailli 25936861
3391 Lenores 25931332
3392 trooper 25895825
3393 Ugga 25839140
3394 Sskell 25814451
3395 Saxi 25789381
3396 Stians 25786063
3397 JonBrant 25764685
3398 code_commander 25730386
3399 Firesword 25721312
3400 ahileess 25705205
3401 YoRHa 25702139
3402 br0N 25692242
3403 Isntprepared 25687511
3404 MadMike261 25643470
3405 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3406 mycroft 25589867
3407 Seijo 25589797
3408 astraycat 25550796
3409 Nigelli 25526790
3410 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3411 Dromeosaur 25518221
3412 JCHunter 25505018
3413 YOLO 25493749
3414 Dylock 25489059
3415 Lyrdl 25469552
3416 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3417 Proxi 25434622
3418 GamesOmatic 25421698
3419 xiong 25415432
3420 Prommah 25412358
3421 Grimmethy 25405182
3422 Winzalot 25399355
3423 Atom_36 25398629
3424 spidi150 25398514
3425 0x7be 25393516
3426 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3427 squid314 25382800
3428 NoodleHive 25373154
3429 zzxx 25359134
3430 kpron 25355402
3431 Extreminador 25321618
3432 Philzy 25312231
3433 Mereo 25309183
3434 Zalabar 25292086
3435 Amarantz 25291687
3436 BUDDAx2 25270785
3437 ggCzarny 25238675
3438 Pkerblaze 25232146
3439 Tracer 25223218
3440 AhPook 25214783
3441 Mentl 25209121
3442 RoboMaster 25204292
3443 Famine 25163812
3444 liskotwainoo 25139516
3445 XUAN 25129696
3446 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3447 Thantanos 25114832
3448 DeepDiver 25075739
3449 Skadir 25074998
3450 Fong 25051194
3451 GromphDyrr 25044832
3452 kavo 25041131
3453 Primax 25036781
3454 hehe1234123 25016212
3455 GitLike 25008906
3456 lagartoverde 25004307
3457 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3458 Remulus 24971703
3459 Aeolin 24956254
3460 Bas0404 24955392
3461 Bigbass 24954753
3462 lordbeezdje 24952605
3463 SilenceMoon 24941850
3464 Nevus 24931234
3465 Radlas 24930896
3466 Sintrinsic 24930776
3467 slots 24915743
3468 Ransom 24912226
3469 SmileyFace 24889666
3470 Simeenz 24880778
3471 Fodder71 24866096
3472 Ragair 24855201
3473 Winnduu 24851916
3474 Skylander 24846102
3475 Sholf 24843901
3476 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3477 nullPlayer 24826642
3478 404-response 24814839
3479 MoYuYu 24803117
3480 sadkangaroo 24799330
3481 Maxarr19 24766411
3482 Jurassic 24758826
3483 Pirtsi 24753096
3484 Railor 24735856
3485 Sendell 24725333
3486 Sevenless 24716478
3487 Nikiru 24708544
3488 Cataclysm 24693344
3489 PixelHunter 24689410
3490 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3491 SuperJai 24663340
3492 outrageo 24646328
3493 leibaobao 24635044
3494 scohour 24606751
3495 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3496 taoria 24595800
3497 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3498 Snoosaphone 24579016
3499 Mimyck 24577549
3500 Aedynn 24568123
3501 Tonberry1031 24557708
3502 czp3009 24548681
3503 einalex 24540425
3504 Hated 24524017
3505 LightAndMagic 24496356
3506 sutekidayo 24470993
3507 Specho 24425257
3508 TRangeman 24423559
3509 Pwk 24420160
3510 BossOfTheButtons 24400123
3511 Logway 24345632
3512 Alepoldar 24331149
3513 Medicdude 24308410
3514 Crispy 24308377
3515 Korenn 24301481
3516 Robc 24291098
3517 heavensheep 24288712
3518 ZstP 24280086
3519 bhecox65 24265623
3520 Risauce 24262744
3521 Getrud 24261318
3522 Amraki 24253834
3523 X5V 24251944
3524 Draconius 24251837
3525 Kazimoto 24242814
3526 snurre 24241860
3527 P1xm0x 24235312
3528 nallaj 24200054
3529 Bill_Hu 24194164
3530 Domi 24167067
3531 BennyB 24164736
3532 Morlack 24105335
3533 Cidrax 24102125
3534 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3535 Peddlerism 24033591
3536 NextTurn 24030591
3537 OneByOne 23990901
3538 borasior 23984670
3539 arturo 23948477
3540 newcom 23931546
3541 Sharaal 23911515
3542 Miridius 23906417
3543 t2Masterchief 23899656
3544 Conmiro 23852739
3545 Strike08 23848581
3546 captixn 23846975
3547 Beryllium 23846479
3548 Schlauke 23844714
3549 Sujimoshi 23840728
3550 techy89 23838865
3551 randjin 23835704
3552 andersxa 23834259
3553 DrAenggd 23794632
3554 gilfroyd 23776041
3555 Colobon 23736071
3556 Violet 23733716
3557 icezyclon 23719822
3558 Dustin 23707193
3559 sketervi 23684535
3560 Nucloden 23672171
3561 uten 23667885
3562 Sovex66 23620142
3563 Gjolund 23614578
3564 Mefil 23588165
3565 M3Ga 23557427
3566 thelittledanish 23545307
3567 ErrorHassei 23544130
3568 Kam 23541575
3569 Staz 23539353
3570 spartagon123 23530678
3571 Dtox 23525284
3572 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3573 Maahes 23512779
3574 CharonM72 23495253
3575 Ketsueki 23480139
3576 Garmoran 23460157
3577 AceGently 23454939
3578 Esya 23450063
3579 Zombiefied 23448345
3580 23JELLY32 23441613
3581 blackberry_pie 23438844
3582 methconi 23428548
3583 Shaman_ 23420911
3584 sinofool 23405705
3585 Sialh 23399356
3586 RexRose 23393757
3587 Podshot 23335402
3588 Zes 23331715
3589 MoleGaming 23309358
3590 NickyRom 23304471
3591 FruityKiting 23295491
3592 RBGamer100 23260810
3593 SlimBoi 23260026
3594 Balandar 23255595
3595 screepyteej 23254706
3596 Xira 23241611
3597 SkyCityCZ 23235893
3598 AiJhae 23218129
3599 YangWu 23171227
3600 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3601 Squirrelevant 23169371
3602 Trollio 23168090
3603 Unity 23157116
3604 IceyEC 23147364
3605 mar 23132676
3606 Cityreader 23121810
3607 highCard 23105060
3608 Aesopus 23100873
3609 Duke2018 23093300
3610 Daiv 23066633
3611 protocolZ 23053140
3612 Mlkhall 23039880
3613 switefaster 23035796
3614 Max974 22999304
3615 RaginCajin 22976398
3616 Dust405 22974672
3617 Akaricchi 22965260
3618 Fiodel 22962741
3619 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3620 Kashir 22916839
3621 Schabo 22892190
3622 Harduim 22882390
3623 Lachdown 22860499
3624 Muaddib34 22839308
3625 jomak73 22834659
3626 Vix 22777234
3627 _BLU 22777095
3628 Draconus518 22775576
3629 Black_Binary 22766422
3630 ginger8149 22757799
3631 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3632 Madaien 22735543
3633 Eddyosos 22727142
3634 BersKael 22726681
3635 alpacamama 22677652
3636 JBot 22676660
3637 snaph 22670657
3638 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3639 Jonathan0903 22630334
3640 AcidUK 22628238
3641 ralphje 22621804
3642 RomanVassilchenko 22621741
3643 HerrAngry 22577367
3644 jdarren 22547633
3645 Hatschkim 22534807
3646 Meldiron 22531407
3647 superted 22526694
3648 Kordrun 22519038
3649 Emil8250 22502711
3650 nullptr222 22490306
3651 JokerT 22485629
3652 Hoodini 22483102
3653 0x1011 22469097
3654 Gummy 22465877
3655 wowuhh 22458928
3656 domipapa 22458368
3657 PZK 22451256
3658 DFYX 22441441
3659 Voicer 22426172
3660 Hrolfr 22414702
3661 Skilledthis 22403466
3662 dr-toboggan 22402051
3663 vulgarwozard 22388762
3664 fleetster_16 22381843
3665 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3666 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3667 VincBreaker 22320253
3668 Asgatoril 22315362
3669 Sofly 22300326
3670 Grub5 22288095
3671 kentipede 22287028
3672 HypN0tuK 22275352
3673 Blood 22271308
3674 LukeM 22270735
3675 Kickguy223 22257107
3676 knaar 22239848
3677 joelnn 22239509
3678 M4RC3L 22224166
3679 HalEmmerich 22218665
3680 WYH 22187734
3681 Banje 22184070
3682 Inglad 22177503
3683 None 22170167
3684 Orongo 22169700
3685 Discookie 22153965
3686 oliverypf 22150037
3687 R105 22106615
3688 Liket 22103595
3689 Mordokay 22096599
3690 StercusTauri 22090187
3691 Shasty 22080132
3692 GHFlash 22079666
3693 Belfry 22014788
3694 Solov1 22010508
3695 nerfnerf123 21996926
3696 Zeron0 21995211
3697 ByronLee 21983128
3698 Unknownform 21967055
3699 Currency 21966346
3700 ATLUS 21966013
3701 Maey 21964369
3702 NotGael 21944417
3703 Log234 21938907
3704 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3705 debugog 21881713
3706 T-Reb 21878189
3707 Tazm0 21875794
3708 Gdam12886 21865502
3709 Faltaint 21862943
3710 bowl 21851131
3711 Carrer 21836806
3712 Trafz 21830335
3713 TheMegaTB 21827244
3714 Axel93 21816076
3715 KaZoiden 21815264
3716 karlend 21788854
3717 yoMama 21785876
3718 Xtagon 21775557
3719 Raschky 21760835
3720 FravashY 21757202
3721 dangerussell 21752077
3722 Paci11 21744651
3723 Zaza 21722305
3724 Maxf 21714610
3725 lluvian 21713779
3726 evilscoop 21710166
3727 Psychemaster 21708673
3728 FormatToday 21700459
3729 gsihaj5 21685430
3730 lacoperon 21680935
3731 lethern 21669364
3732 salmon 21657977
3733 Icel 21657084
3734 Garretton 21645630
3735 Elenar 21619500
3736 kasmanit 21614706
3737 Maxis010 21600102
3738 Zudrag 21596700
3739 Knack25 21596307
3740 BrianTacker 21596106
3741 CZstek_000 21595518
3742 hoblin 21587182
3743 Keldrilh 21570762
3744 Vlue 21563988
3745 GigaJoules 21550345
3746 berndk339 21542369
3747 Blopshth 21527919
3748 Tower9 21480843
3749 aLongBoat 21477261
3750 Drederic 21464779
3751 Nargal 21405628
3752 Waha 21404948
3753 Wizrc 21353094
3754 Sheolh 21346287
3755 Torien 21343788
3756 Zalgo 21337752
3757 Razsk 21299786
3758 Kaypiel 21296061
3759 Wally 21288925
3760 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3761 awgh 21282631
3762 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3763 Ujhik 21266605
3764 Klumer 21265890
3765 Benjal 21254657
3766 Kriss 21249431
3767 Kumouri 21239862
3768 Vintik 21225261
3769 Regulator 21214574
3770 Vailfear 21209985
3771 mateuszlor 21201916
3772 Edes 21201570
3773 CPSLCK 21199417
3774 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3775 4imble 21178390
3776 Sp4ztique 21174385
3777 Antialias 21168699
3778 Grewa 21165955
3779 Duskbatty 21139004
3780 grom 21123775
3781 raist3888 21113285
3782 insubstance 21085279
3783 Le0 21074996
3784 Shadewing 21073404
3785 AxeFestis 21051940
3786 Gulagtus 21051135
3787 Haron 21031327
3788 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3789 Lethkhar 20997235
3790 stew3254 20993090
3791 Physott 20987462
3792 GCZ 20973973
3793 rdr 20963108
3794 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3795 StoneWaves 20949105
3796 StellarLight 20937535
3797 SerPaul 20929312
3798 Octoshape 20906311
3799 Ludan 20906257
3800 hash 20902527
3801 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3802 pfifo 20898525
3803 Huuu 20897751
3804 Siphon 20888393
3805 grandpa_sam 20885134
3806 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3807 Feroste 20872068
3808 conman102 20857465
3809 Strychnine 20836109
3810 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3811 _XERXES 20831321
3812 Merch 20826936
3813 Hacht 20818748
3814 NEXTON 20803561
3815 Louras 20738081
3816 Rainsome 20736063
3817 schoolie54 20723911
3818 7_in_1 20707071
3819 Breptastic 20675850
3820 JimBer110 20662972
3821 Starlg 20652041
3822 atrocity 20648407
3823 Hoverbolly 20647275
3824 Haematite 20636375
3825 HeavenBlue 20619207
3826 11fastgamer 20608551
3827 Ulrich 20608184
3828 Jes7er 20574536
3829 Syneh 20570585
3830 Ashbury 20563665
3831 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3832 Stamper 20533608
3833 Cappuc 20524880
3834 MadMax 20522818
3835 Zoc 20513179
3836 Creeper725 20509932
3837 Fleischwolf 20502187
3838 Cardar 20490087
3839 Radonite 20488731
3840 Rockceler 20485790
3841 Max4242 20485388
3842 WhiteHalmos 20469025
3843 Saymeow 20467102
3844 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
3845 Tiwaz 20459146
3846 vchiaroscuro 20458036
3847 Rumpel 20455978
3848 TDL9 20453048
3849 Ruonyy 20406885
3850 koz4k 20403760
3851 Cilya 20396638
3852 Yurecz 20383897
3853 Igor190e 20372629
3854 GNEGNOL 20365530
3855 App_Abombination 20362199
3856 Sk4ry 20345520
3857 Comrade606ep 20338916
3858 xen0r 20331680
3859 Hefeweizen 20326264
3860 firnnauriel 20317421
3861 SimStarSP 20316115
3862 Bergtiger 20301816
3863 skskwn 20301253
3864 Soulheaven 20269932
3865 Golubyatina1024 20264298
3866 Zephreo 20259935
3867 Vikingen94 20257629
3868 Magnebear 20227928
3869 xorader 20218850
3870 Trideca 20176499
3871 Dyson_CH 20166413
3872 DrBoop 20148364
3873 teddyoojo 20147566
3874 acandy 20146366
3875 stee1rat 20131566
3876 Drethin 20122715
3877 seanm 20095556
3878 guithess 20094523
3879 Degrand 20084750
3880 Schminken 20080503
3881 Sp00ky 20061170
3882 RAEZOR 20033038
3883 shredbeta 20033023
3884 SkoobyDoo 20023181
3885 Rushb 20016181
3886 Pheanor 19986155
3887 RPGpro 19968743
3888 Utto 19955066
3889 Dooze505 19946624
3890 corax 19941688
3891 Alkonost 19939206
3892 Yuti 19906289
3893 LibertyMike 19900339
3894 Lenning 19899151
3895 Pillarish 19892398
3896 IceWrangler 19892382
3897 Voi 19879991
3898 JP96 19877599
3899 Luckyang 19874349
3900 Silphius 19855536
3901 NYPD 19855406
3902 Fulons 19847423
3903 LordofthePenguins 19841781
3904 Kwabratseur 19828626
3905 happylego91 19804576
3906 314 19801086
3907 Pedgeyoto 19796845
3908 Thunderkill 19795773
3909 ODil 19795752
3910 crazyc0der 19772590
3911 advor 19761979
3912 reyss 19758782
3913 tatibes 19752196
3914 Z3R0 19751993
3915 ck36 19747069
3916 mario098760 19743281
3917 Ashnoomses 19725887
3918 angery 19718282
3919 Manolito1983 19707536
3920 Jheguy2 19701635
3921 Vince2691 19690433
3922 ValuableShadow 19672940
3923 Lehanius 19669794
3924 pbootly 19662625
3925 r3velate 19656575
3926 Rockbronn 19630655
3927 Xtendz 19625216
3928 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
3929 Saya 19612752
3930 jinx_nk 19606294
3931 WakeOfLuna 19598040
3932 henohenomohe 19591299
3933 canisminor1990 19569586
3934 bolek117 19565710
3935 potter 19559262
3936 Dosamer 19546766
3937 frorge 19525191
3938 Alvendor 19514866
3939 Tokarus 19513976
3940 DrPilgore 19511609
3941 ummm_no_ 19507364
3942 bolletje 19506660
3943 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
3944 Willva 19471591
3945 JusRock 19466897
3946 poier252 19466880
3947 zipox 19462030
3948 icelbox 19457345
3949 snobbysteven 19448895
3950 UrbanMyth 19444091
3951 Roots 19430293
3952 Kimpton 19430227
3953 FooLITCON 19424182
3954 the_beanstalk 19415954
3955 reziah 19415299
3956 fishdry 19412545
3957 Hazior 19409137
3958 Caesura 19390592
3959 JSP 19385725
3960 R0T 19372393
3961 Morpheus212 19371343
3962 Mullie0 19365066
3963 Aliena 19364936
3964 rumtex 19350275
3965 Ramathorn 19348690
3966 AhuRanger 19339036
3967 Rhaesdaria 19312444
3968 OpblaasHaas 19296970
3969 Zet 19283922
3970 BoAOrm 19280546
3971 Matime 19273538
3972 Tharotiger 19270492
3973 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
3974 xard 19258961
3975 Scava 19233134
3976 ciwomuli 19224346
3977 Maskers 19209096
3978 inde 19200254
3979 vitorsss 19193730
3980 djoz 19184913
3981 scrandy 19182970
3982 Chulepa 19157544
3983 Jedai 19138266
3984 Bulb 19117105
3985 hunter_cat 19115667
3986 NikSaak 19101360
3987 Macrog 19096619
3988 Nivekka 19085821
3989 FCH 19082506
3990 m3ta10ph0b 19082220
3991 fleetster_3 19066443
3992 MikO 19061350
3993 Cagreth 19057844
3994 Kenira 19037078
3995 Darkfenix 19034525
3996 Frozenrain 19020899
3997 DanP 19013223
3998 Scratchy 19009388
3999 lf_ 18992529
4000 Platon 18991162
4001 Rakshasa 18986872
4002 grangerstranger 18973280
4003 Astrein 18959265
4004 Stephmo 18946356
4005 MattIpp 18934374
4006 CatMan33 18931156
4007 TonMoshi 18927642
4008 sandheaver 18923213
4009 muzicaed 18897224
4010 ragdoll 18885780
4011 Doodleman 18839515
4012 Bunzinator 18832442
4013 CoddleSacks 18830951
4014 Sphexi 18824716
4015 Hazmatic 18822016
4016 Xeracles 18809671
4017 Aixuan 18805689
4018 Mei 18802226
4019 bgg1996 18782620
4020 Carsten 18781539
4021 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4022 Eluded 18774551
4023 CaptainLogic 18767388
4024 JarvisWong 18765191
4025 Artimax 18761313
4026 nnj 18755887
4027 Nightfury 18735601
4028 riking 18717734
4029 DeividPL 18710287
4030 eckbird 18706633
4031 Xarabydun 18695984
4032 Darksheer 18688816
4033 DocTrouble 18678278
4034 Urban 18668738
4035 FeldonDragon 18652143
4036 Dreaded_X 18642345
4037 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4038 qwyzyx 18636006
4039 Golden_Snitch 18623583
4040 PonWer 18621549
4041 olegykz 18607716
4042 Bilfred 18599825
4043 Karyo 18599100
4044 qudlaty 18599063
4045 Malkiel 18590482
4046 Caravale 18587692
4047 LYP_max 18581077
4048 tabpol95 18572177
4049 Zyrax 18562205
4050 Smoke258 18556527
4051 kmq116 18550949
4052 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4053 vongoo 18510100
4054 jimka 18499529
4055 Nilun 18491158
4056 jshxe 18487178
4057 alexba 18483792
4058 Stiiiiz 18474079
4059 Kruuna 18470041
4060 AlColCol 18449520
4061 jTirr 18445275
4062 Jellerico 18440737
4063 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4064 Forer 18409440
4065 girl 18405635
4066 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4067 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4068 Conn332 18363138
4069 poppahorse 18363100
4070 malmuki 18359838
4071 tugger 18340085
4072 stevezzz 18322597
4073 Poeloeloe 18322498
4074 Stepprn 18300798
4075 Meekohi 18294015
4076 mcBerg 18293626
4077 Xerrass 18279042
4078 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4079 rdy 18265414
4080 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4081 Yogourt 18240920
4082 chavezfk 18232981
4083 Feanaro 18232795
4084 ageofabenius 18219877
4085 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4086 Travesty 18212310
4087 Onix_JR 18203565
4088 Hairy 18201354
4089 grawphook 18199487
4090 BlueSteel 18198576
4091 MingZeY 18195019
4092 Maik 18178903
4093 SilentSteel 18151573
4094 forasath 18149531
4095 klimmesil 18137312
4096 pdg 18127585
4097 Fotonas 18115873
4098 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4099 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4100 Balimir 18101422
4101 arnaudrg 18091195
4102 -_- 18072029
4103 FishMissile 18071503
4104 QAI 18070759
4105 shishkebab 18059829
4106 PsychoBat 18052067
4107 kavalorn 18037710
4108 kreen 18034830
4109 Shooter007 18012755
4110 Othlen 18009408
4111 Boblogic 18000500
4112 Zunaveyne 17997288
4113 Reli17_com 17996989
4114 PowerfulGhost 17975344
4115 UnityGaming 17963431
4116 Mr_9527 17962035
4117 sourwafer 17955825
4118 Lauxa 17939194
4119 Aomine 17927464
4120 Gahwi 17927226
4121 Stang 17921317
4122 soonk 17920229
4123 katzenbuero 17918031
4124 BombSite_A 17912987
4125 gaggen 17903303
4126 Chaemelion 17898154
4127 Screeper13 17897935
4128 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4129 DaKiller 17881106
4130 worldnamer 17878871
4131 Erik3 17872838
4132 lepotatur 17864185
4133 stegosaurus 17859253
4134 DenZz 17847021
4135 JonasOThomas 17842364
4136 Whimsiccal 17811169
4137 Zealory 17784794
4138 zum0001 17779766
4139 atoha 17779560
4140 Mooks 17778772
4141 V38 17775110
4142 GrosHamster666 17754881
4143 Ninc 17743112
4144 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4145 Kurkin 17728826
4146 Blitz7737 17726603
4147 NEZAJAC 17723193
4148 knallex 17716017
4149 gitHappens 17715810
4150 Fusspawn 17711844
4151 zenlex 17710911
4152 ZetaQubit 17710172
4153 LordPlatypus 17697338
4154 Matumemu 17680325
4155 Prophidys 17669904
4156 ThatTomPerson 17663012
4157 N00byEdge 17662470
4158 KrisD 17657399
4159 NDLuck 17643327
4160 Bonan 17629601
4161 Tayshil 17585823
4162 xDanny 17567546
4163 atkinchris 17564589
4164 Musiccoding123 17556312
4165 LuckyNinja 17555081
4166 Gecko 17546673
4167 Daerion 17538467
4168 Scind 17532607
4169 T66 17514714
4170 Nietsnebur 17510217
4171 BrainDead 17499017
4172 Grimley 17494933
4173 Slava 17493184
4174 AlexTrick 17492114
4175 Ein 17485754
4176 Archaeic 17478066
4177 Meda 17477490
4178 KOL1257 17468899
4179 DirtyCow 17460440
4180 jack_churchill 17455068
4181 Wernis 17453161
4182 gritser 17447160
4183 alaricdragon 17446348
4184 merlin4 17445957
4185 Makzy 17444132
4186 AndyG 17442504
4187 DragoKen 17441140
4188 ESSN 17439983
4189 Allking 17439319
4190 Cris 17432134
4191 Inkjet 17428621
4192 NCKLS 17423755
4193 flagrans 17420006
4194 AB95 17416045
4195 nick_will_27 17411667
4196 grand_kai 17398503
4197 seatortoise 17396336
4198 Eggmunk33 17390951
4199 Quintex 17376850
4200 SOpatrin 17369310
4201 Eluminate 17368259
4202 Elina 17363689
4203 t00manysecrets 17358874
4204 Rustypredator 17355594
4205 minoneer 17354866
4206 RageNinpo 17351593
4207 kle 17346332
4208 MJSziklai87 17341114
4209 Dainsleif 17338500
4210 forever 17333530
4211 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4212 Wyrframe 17322064
4213 DonCarlitos 17319100
4214 Joeeigel 17313176
4215 Jeppz 17303285
4216 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4217 Shardis 17295873
4218 quikchaos 17283826
4219 quazaris 17278135
4220 Neuromancer 17273479
4221 Ebis 17262038
4222 redwizard01 17252055
4223 NENightElves 17246217
4224 bad_spler 17245388
4225 Kirdra 17240212
4226 cehero 17235078
4227 emh 17231205
4228 Jyntax 17230819
4229 Goicaue 17229680
4230 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4231 chengpeng 17219026
4232 Tavorick 17218389
4233 Tungsten 17181646
4234 Mizaku 17178008
4235 qrt 17170078
4236 barbaricrunner 17167166
4237 dmecke 17152214
4238 kissoncheg 17149751
4239 TechnicalParadox 17147434
4240 Oryx_za 17141864
4241 Aryboo 17128468
4242 Flotue 17125877
4243 Zenthex 17113768
4244 goto64 17108080
4245 Zilzu 17100643
4246 HariSeldon 17086190
4247 Gicminos 17063342
4248 Kazume 17057651
4249 Kinosang 17041768
4250 CraftyManiac 17040452
4251 FR4C74LH3X 17021777
4252 Tritolium 17020236
4253 apecengo 17018895
4254 Ruan 17006120
4255 LordNullPointer 17005940
4256 fleetster_20 16983915
4257 nitta 16981792
4258 YAVOLO 16962535
4259 You_know_who 16961028
4260 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4261 Mcguiver 16946916
4262 willz 16941487
4263 Junkster 16931673
4264 dewet 16926703
4265 truongski 16907227
4266 JinLisek 16906516
4267 Maya_Code 16894879
4268 shmuk 16889976
4269 Kotaw 16886587
4270 blixxEm 16822628
4271 Gorlah 16807288
4272 Bdgr 16807263
4273 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4274 ambour 16767620
4275 Laam4 16760183
4276 Cabbby 16748841
4277 bloveless 16732674
4278 HoustonDev 16720663
4279 anna 16705363
4280 TheDoctorK 16691021
4281 ZergMaster 16677282
4282 LilCasper 16670657
4283 stephan2342 16659360
4284 WenYue 16649989
4285 Viiarge 16637691
4286 sundaysfun 16623055
4287 KodingKing1 16616892
4288 cjmoto7 16616772
4289 k-lab 16608815
4290 rty 16607413
4291 XAetherfangX 16578549
4292 WildfireXIII 16566727
4293 Gawil 16565839
4294 Acitran 16532934
4295 Kanade 16530633
4296 zan3 16522029
4297 Chrusciki 16520857
4298 mcTankin 16517803
4299 Taboo 16516920
4300 gobattle 16509323
4301 WasterInc 16504836
4302 x500 16503567
4303 Hsoj 16499425
4304 Reiyuki 16497146
4305 Kurios 16496395
4306 Stenen 16491164
4307 introverso 16479925
4308 nick 16479300
4309 namonaihito 16476568
4310 VANTE 16473451
4311 Jim53445 16472403
4312 ZK37 16468029
4313 YORKSH 16466836
4314 cleanarchitector 16450585
4315 Xiphr 16450448
4316 TunnelRunner 16446603
4317 Caldeira 16443772
4318 Razzorior 16442982
4319 Stranderer 16442758
4320 Netjamjr 16442088
4321 miltonlangston 16437596
4322 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4323 reavowed 16424614
4324 Gin 16412809
4325 Turist 16409194
4326 BinaryDigit 16408830
4327 Luq 16397774
4328 Arista 16388979
4329 NikoVonLas 16385799
4330 Bassbabee 16383609
4331 CharleyPowered 16370982
4332 Dias_Negros 16369897
4333 Artorp 16361382
4334 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4335 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4336 ZaQ 16347754
4337 Pixsky8 16343007
4338 Pax 16338036
4339 Type3e 16329157
4340 Cpt 16316938
4341 Varatnar 16313454
4342 tnimas 16305736
4343 Heavell 16300619
4344 XVIII 16288311
4345 ProjENG 16279775
4346 Ward 16271630
4347 Abeltensor 16263380
4348 Knooks 16251747
4349 dustyKnife 16204570
4350 CobaltGray 16203714
4351 Varwerath 16203648
4352 Vomitbolt 16202825
4353 sang 16193004
4354 Consoler 16189276
4355 Lorencetti 16184304
4356 eFko 16184118
4357 poot 16180499
4358 somnolent 16180185
4359 Seveen 16179449
4360 TheLatinKid 16176194
4361 Galik 16147974
4362 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4363 Teutomaniac 16121340
4364 waitingtocompile 16117617
4365 Voziv 16116783
4366 mgtherion 16114685
4367 277 16108270
4368 tomatniy 16101696
4369 Marco99 16101126
4370 LemonyFresh 16098245
4371 Necromos 16095178
4372 SamuraiDante 16074938
4373 GuMing1125 16065704
4374 SimShady 16064024
4375 kumikill 16057502
4376 malutj 16053843
4377 sotoducani 16045829
4378 yuriisthebest 16042006
4379 mughoj 16040630
4380 Shiftone 16038850
4381 Haisenburg 16036472
4382 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4383 ParmaJohn 16033881
4384 LordMvfp 16028215
4385 Xtrem532 16020096
4386 HapeZhang 16010993
4387 doog 16008875
4388 Symatric13 16000738
4389 Kiamy 15988616
4390 Qubi 15981177
4391 Redeemer 15975053
4392 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4393 Chamelo 15954389
4394 shadow-fool 15949090
4395 B6m1x8 15945923
4396 Tested 15944703
4397 vwBanditwv 15941605
4398 ykrop142 15941501
4399 TheTardigrade 15939960
4400 ArieDov 15935972
4401 Tremmlor 15928589
4402 Idrol 15905330
4403 Fjertoch 15898752
4404 rulerofevil 15865489
4405 Digi 15864357
4406 TurnedOn 15863790
4407 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4408 mattman 15849220
4409 Brelleum 15845291
4410 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4411 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4412 tvle83 15812271
4413 Walking_Libray 15808090
4414 broswendes 15798303
4415 sjn25 15795338
4416 StealthCat 15781476
4417 Stele 15779633
4418 mamwersalke 15776266
4419 MorningTZH 15740350
4420 hDF 15737055
4421 meakeel 15723568
4422 Moredread 15720984
4423 VespeneLord 15706088
4424 Chakan_I 15697833
4425 TheBlackPrince 15695721
4426 Yesman555 15664086
4427 tsr 15658672
4428 Scraggle 15654784
4429 cherryWeed 15651877
4430 kalambur 15651626
4431 Korwin 15646123
4432 Charsi 15634218
4433 Rumble82 15631493
4434 Paddeh 15629263
4435 Perilous 15619038
4436 phogl 15616939
4437 ElVillano 15604403
4438 Sac 15589296
4439 mish0 15575753
4440 SpongeMan 15574575
4441 Mayumi 15571502
4442 fl0w 15563180
4443 Ducky 15555761
4444 JankS 15550945
4445 Dennis273 15549337
4446 DeanThane 15547238
4447 zintrepid 15539843
4448 Scorpbot 15535686
4449 crasydog 15535479
4450 charles_lau 15527393
4451 redscraf 15519530
4452 sdwvsiori 15518750
4453 crashoz 15517497
4454 souls 15510013
4455 Setolo 15496996
4456 Alphakar 15493043
4457 Drgs 15487275
4458 D13 15486201
4459 Andrew892 15484417
4460 xSameki 15483704
4461 hckr 15471670
4462 KartoffelKing 15463191
4463 shmiggy 15462570
4464 Omega1618 15460001
4465 IceTheories 15457070
4466 Diviner 15450000
4467 OJBridger 15449841
4468 Chickun 15448055
4469 MarcMann 15447792
4470 thahn106 15434758
4471 dashrendaer 15431812
4472 Cypher1014 15427413
4473 LucentFox 15421667
4474 Eusis 15419239
4475 xentripetal 15412908
4476 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4477 SirRobster 15391668
4478 Quarkster 15389743
4479 OtaSanek 15383195
4480 aj770077 15370948
4481 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4482 Xaivous 15353534
4483 DiegoLaucsen 15351771
4484 2Rev 15349321
4485 OriginalName 15340143
4486 marmserg 15340056
4487 Reitarou 15338209
4488 Gemini87 15313698
4489 Gazp 15307461
4490 hinne 15301199
4491 Gwadaking 15289055
4492 kyziakill 15287118
4493 uncommon 15286302
4494 Cheynas 15264996
4495 SupaNooble 15250439
4496 diveblk 15249233
4497 olioolli 15244810
4498 extremespider 15241382
4499 Urakake 15238119
4500 Cyanese 15220412
4501 FlyingLizard 15218242
4502 Krayer 15213829
4503 Kulu 15205501
4504 Turtizzle 15204650
4505 Goldnose 15200307
4506 GingerX 15199356
4507 DrkTemplar 15196088
4508 Tullingen 15194396
4509 Bytesize 15185040
4510 JCGrant 15183467
4511 dollars 15181926
4512 Powww 15174442
4513 Avrlend 15173539
4514 Emakep 15164556
4515 Nichus 15162003
4516 Tyolson 15157884
4517 Culv3r 15152491
4518 Kyusa 15146162
4519 awxsome 15139850
4520 Deckard 15137353
4521 McMuffin 15130587
4522 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4523 Alkhemeia 15119463
4524 liponex 15110692
4525 MxM111 15102098
4526 Snakdoc 15089877
4527 CharlieScientist 15086721
4528 stlsnk 15085059
4529 Mingan 15081584
4530 Seks 15065511
4531 fawxen 15064765
4532 cpyo 15064390
4533 Korkscrew 15058482
4534 Escape86 15043227
4535 Berserkki 15040040
4536 txfic 15035051
4537 Cast0r 15034157
4538 Maato 15012792
4539 Singleton06 15012012
4540 fev 15010114
4541 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4542 goshaa 14981923
4543 iRoach 14980062
4544 Ralan 14967445
4545 Maxlam 14964154
4546 StinOfSin 14934801
4547 DoomLord 14921964
4548 Eniac 14917706
4549 Eilmorel 14916577
4550 Hopobcn 14911814
4551 LightKeeper 14897324
4552 Rutar 14880405
4553 daichou 14869442
4554 Moonj64 14851734
4555 lHappYzz 14840259
4556 TurielD 14835200
4557 CmdrAndman 14830724
4558 Althyr 14824362
4559 rokas 14812176
4560 nzb 14811707
4561 Xom 14810536
4562 Jotas 14807477
4563 TechDimension 14800236
4564 Filibuster 14785387
4565 BenB 14781230
4566 Erabior 14772940
4567 Chandra 14767163
4568 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4569 Darquirrin 14766177
4570 Karol 14760286
4571 Timmah 14754722
4572 TyFighter 14751906
4573 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4574 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4575 BestXkS 14729909
4576 Alt1tude 14723061
4577 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4578 thodalf 14716799
4579 fleetster_11 14712908
4580 kentony 14697864
4581 mikekknd 14697329
4582 Yenaaakit 14689305
4583 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4584 Xylan 14650169
4585 zytng 14636731
4586 lazersaurus 14633038
4587 Dohliylev 14630397
4588 _dbe_ 14626039
4589 IhhMaa 14624193
4590 ryokitsu 14623997
4591 CARVIN 14617439
4592 Chaosren 14613957
4593 Maloric 14611798
4594 BigBurke 14607791
4595 Adventsparky 14584442
4596 mcsim93 14576403
4597 Sid 14573941
4598 Tesloid 14571333
4599 pasatmalo 14558565
4600 GadgeurX 14556441
4601 Fnykis 14551242
4602 ktbh4jc 14545428
4603 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4604 reignsphere 14515843
4605 _jonnewman 14500952
4606 ezkk2 14499753
4607 Nickles 14482178
4608 Adivon 14480701
4609 unmarco 14480584
4610 dechtech 14479165
4611 Samual 14474912
4612 grifinas 14465919
4613 raqlol 14465353
4614 Freshy 14448938
4615 Turgon 14441783
4616 Peeet 14438980
4617 Simonfr 14427887
4618 FlyHigh 14414217
4619 Sgreyluy 14406809
4620 _TS_ 14400267
4621 D_evil 14400174
4622 sikcz 14399894
4623 Miemiemiemieqiang 14392519
4624 Cotics 14388235
4625 Antirg 14384015
4626 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4627 Matty73 14378484
4628 Fayden 14374342
4629 Gleeb 14374321
4630 Wobster 14371291
4631 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4632 flaviuse 14348995
4633 StAlex 14347492
4634 ivancea 14347146
4635 itsdevdom 14328837
4636 XCreator_Sun 14328564
4637 Foz 14304138
4638 Boogscraft 14292157
4639 pwnage 14289711
4640 xproger 14279084
4641 Autoskip 14263753
4642 Flina 14262632
4643 Thinx 14262604
4644 Kemetex 14258420
4645 TheRealNova 14257798
4646 Hydrologist 14256268
4647 vaporwave 14232909
4648 qixx811 14232413
4649 Kassec 14227183
4650 RocketRacoon 14221752
4651 EgorKluch 14191086
4652 Tralala 14187497
4653 GoNords 14178432
4654 Avengre 14173774
4655 CakeEater 14165588
4656 Xerdies 14156994
4657 WanderPeter 14155203
4658 CXbeat 14151563
4659 PowerFang 14148869
4660 Titan_3E 14143572
4661 Kirro 14131452
4662 Mogwai 14126494
4663 KnightNight 14119823
4664 TheFxtagn 14114838
4665 RockyMullet 14101199
4666 PoLLi 14099522
4667 adeilt 14098086
4668 snipa 14090155
4669 RaisingAgent 14075170
4670 Sekraf 14074351
4671 RedSkyMine 14070338
4672 Boaras 14057667
4673 pyos606 14045587
4674 ioncache 14034136
4675 Enmadaio 14032586
4676 Sumurai8 14032449
4677 malvoid 14013745
4678 Mortimer 14012234
4679 Faates 14009423
4680 hsadler 14005016
4681 Ryjedo 14001440
4682 Orangebeardo 13979850
4683 peterge1234 13974796
4684 rhjoerg 13973369
4685 whycantidraw 13955441
4686 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4687 Samaritan 13942618
4688 hugoleboss2 13927595
4689 carnivore 13920940
4690 Emkay 13919138
4691 Sinithia 13910415
4692 Zhyrek 13897797
4693 Bairstow 13897375
4694 Puppeteer 13896968
4695 Tele 13881036
4696 Spinach 13880965
4697 Breeze 13880631
4698 Zeropoint 13866801
4699 craidie 13857196
4700 Rollkoffer 13848468
4701 Fueluep 13847911
4702 sauvesean 13839597
4703 jbec1901 13839223
4704 Luka_CG 13829760
4705 GamersMods 13820786
4706 pride9507 13807215
4707 Nyccaplz 13804707
4708 Websebdo 13802879
4709 phlogiston 13802162
4710 aalku 13796717
4711 Tianium 13790994
4712 Doggeti 13789904
4713 arguinyano 13786781
4714 potatoeslime 13786631
4715 SirFurness 13780163
4716 fleetster_5 13779431
4717 keeny8 13755326
4718 anom 13745628
4719 Bigslam 13740727
4720 Just_Zack 13739263
4721 Destelus 13737000
4722 tring 13735183
4723 Steejans 13735078
4724 DannyboyFM 13726153
4725 Ayan0819 13713370
4726 Klimpen 13710162
4727 Charidan 13702157
4728 GrueZilla 13701301
4729 eidynn 13697218
4730 Bivian 13683074
4731 Whitewolf351 13683061
4732 lubie_placki 13677183
4733 CodeDude 13662969
4734 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4735 x4fyr 13660671
4736 __Ryan__ 13653325
4737 superxwolf 13650470
4738 peterprop 13646039
4739 AnYe 13634791
4740 NoirDelire 13625285
4741 EvockBC 13616871
4742 IchEben 13610316
4743 Learza 13609669
4744 Elefant 13609384
4745 DragonBeast157 13605566
4746 Duriath 13603382
4747 universe 13602173
4748 Zenos 13575911
4749 Fiudovy 13564304
4750 ignarl 13559813
4751 NoSmurfing 13548099
4752 Drowsy 13543654
4753 Tnarg 13536190
4754 Apolo 13515943
4755 Nidoran 13514553
4756 Lollykop 13498649
4757 Neogodfather 13496548
4758 r3drum 13489716
4759 JayOfEarth 13489260
4760 Zekrysis 13473418
4761 Paliak 13472939
4762 Kirshe 13472596
4763 syril 13467798
4764 fatpowaranga 13466047
4765 CWa 13461101
4766 Ikati 13454588
4767 Fflam 13453539
4768 BotMaster 13442985
4769 CarbonEight 13434523
4770 CrematedCube 13425654
4771 math0898 13413401
4772 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4773 Typereu 13409337
4774 Caspian 13408208
4775 valkyr_w 13407532
4776 3nd3r 13404139
4777 ksymek 13379327
4778 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4779 Fafabian 13372220
4780 IAS 13368476
4781 Gendiris 13366300
4782 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4783 Lyceum 13363808
4784 cai_lw 13363249
4785 kWeb24 13356079
4786 Ginzae 13354229
4787 zyieng 13341536
4788 mint 13319912
4789 SiniPallike 13313012
4790 Apfeloxid 13300249
4791 mosot624 13296696
4792 Egaro555 13266249
4793 LordSnowBall 13261618
4794 Kagirohi 13260737
4795 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4796 Monne 13250894
4797 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4798 Slupi 13241378
4799 Miihr 13238991
4800 Carbon21 13235100
4801 Stefan 13225562
4802 Cokis 13224695
4803 Anrock 13223851
4804 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4805 DerHenning 13208406
4806 Chuthul 13202214
4807 SolMors 13191550
4808 BentonNelvar 13187800
4809 Vouslisezceci 13184711
4810 -Lmao- 13184380
4811 Deetss 13184247
4812 LexLower 13181944
4813 Schmidde 13174199
4814 Popey 13172482
4815 YII 13161982
4816 Marthijnokey 13160921
4817 Cookie_93 13160598
4818 pog7776 13151614
4819 xixihaha 13150264
4820 BitsAndBytes 13149757
4821 ai_viirus 13144933
4822 Provagus 13141027
4823 GaryCloudYang 13140805
4824 Hpmmmy 13131469
4825 Julian 13130331
4826 M2Shawning 13124649
4827 Larckson3 13122160
4828 Sokar_Gott 13119215
4829 Twheee 13115797
4830 Woksin 13100284
4831 brokoli78 13100194
4832 simoesco 13099475
4833 FunnyMudPee 13098765
4834 MasterShake 13097336
4835 RicardoLSW 13085461
4836 Poffert 13058662
4837 Tyggerr 13057448
4838 ImB 13047778
4839 CofffeeAddict 13041270
4840 paczek137 13030392
4841 Nat_Nat 13023490
4842 saturnShell 13017904
4843 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
4844 SimpleChoice 13015528
4845 OmegaOne 13015425
4846 Skelooth 13007554
4847 Gia 13007112
4848 AstroCryptic 12991074
4849 Aviack 12974984
4850 HBTV 12968768
4851 CeronTM 12966298
4852 p-4 12961644
4853 fleetster_17 12960745
4854 JonnyDoe 12954247
4855 Creature 12952345
4856 Craren 12945122
4857 GlassySundew 12942794
4858 eddy 12936873
4859 Sidivan 12936513
4860 Khainit 12932727
4861 Androsii 12931921
4862 Renerte 12927096
4863 phlfm 12926735
4864 coldpure 12914570
4865 Hark 12898453
4866 mk3517 12894320
4867 bjr29 12894123
4868 Zylex 12883994
4869 Vivace 12878827
4870 MrC0de 12871153
4871 DDespair 12862174
4872 makmoud98 12855442
4873 dmnks 12850410
4874 Dtron 12848195
4875 Glandraug 12837957
4876 Haen 12836986
4877 GillyBoy 12832546
4878 dartpain 12821880
4879 XartaX 12816969
4880 Xranitel 12816964
4881 Nujac 12812565
4882 Croze 12812510
4883 Olmer 12812064
4884 Flerio 12811876
4885 LogistiX 12811807
4886 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
4887 ReRamp 12803719
4888 Crono 12803062
4889 Festivity 12794299
4890 jackaI 12783481
4891 Talim 12777813
4892 EmptySet 12775265
4893 Dhicci 12768713
4894 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
4895 hlamjo 12742553
4896 Jaco 12737360
4897 awsum46 12731192
4898 Naegthul 12719229
4899 staticfx 12712310
4900 Lufilix 12703812
4901 RusLeon 12696378
4902 inspight 12687572
4903 feleio 12684127
4904 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
4905 torokokill 12659368
4906 simpleMango 12652258
4907 merak136 12635546
4908 ph0nkie 12632972
4909 lelzec 12632189
4910 Surkaht 12613079
4911 Nervander 12601426
4912 Alexdelia 12586619
4913 The_Nekusasu 12583463
4914 Timo_O 12564761
4915 SamDaHanson 12562608
4916 Ruta 12561141
4917 Godfatherbobo 12559947
4918 Thrandr 12557467
4919 Anchor 12549447
4920 gezi 12546922
4921 Zeek 12535270
4922 icetomcat 12532697
4923 Dynameis 12525239
4924 scando 12512530
4925 Muppatz 12508960
4926 Jonyleeson 12507968
4927 Alway 12507388
4928 Az_ 12502046
4929 Remote 12501857
4930 puzzleton 12500612
4931 Maadone 12499979
4932 Koyochi 12499786
4933 Tarsonis 12499012
4934 Sansos 12490242
4935 flauntingspade4 12488211
4936 Ghiles 12487099
4937 Brawn 12481686
4938 spaghetti 12474656
4939 Horna 12468987
4940 Bubkovsky 12467648
4941 Treast 12466364
4942 ryanhle 12450667
4943 TacticSiege 12444729
4944 Dad_Jokes 12442625
4945 starking1 12436201
4946 vikewoods 12431995
4947 wusisu 12430205
4948 horchen 12429642
4949 TBExtent 12428759
4950 Mal1984 12428745
4951 dmlaurel 12427196
4952 NothAU 12422788
4953 dsc 12421988
4954 Carl 12410711
4955 Sertok 12407302
4956 BelphegorPrime 12401992
4957 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
4958 Jiisuki 12398552
4959 chuansao258 12397961
4960 fleetster_2 12389101
4961 UnlimitedHD 12379647
4962 Giyk 12377657
4963 Gorzak 12358435
4964 Voidraizer 12355189
4965 CharlyCreeper 12354454
4966 Dfett 12353375
4967 BLUEWIND 12348612
4968 Tackeri 12340754
4969 Wark 12339131
4970 TheMrLordicus 12336015
4971 Crupellarius 12335419
4972 Jirimander 12334434
4973 Neltor 12330414
4974 Minimum 12322812
4975 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
4976 EdisonCarter 12317770
4977 DalleDK 12316184
4978 Anemun 12315039
4979 alexkras91 12299248
4980 Nebenfigur 12295950
4981 Eriy 12294849
4982 dulyts 12292982
4983 Jacross 12285812
4984 ianpav3 12281667
4985 silferkanto 12276116
4986 Poaky 12273428
4987 N_N 12267841
4988 nzr 12266930
4989 Streel 12266008
4990 reify 12263640
4991 WrenAkula 12236888
4992 Pain 12230661
4993 KomradeKitten 12227189
4994 Sophedendro 12222308
4995 qingguo1 12207290
4996 lozn 12204373
4997 SAMURAI 12202586
4998 Danag 12199286
4999 uwap 12199123
5000 Spock 12197772
5001 DeathPulse 12192166
5002 toovsTV 12189578
5003 mooseyman 12187580
5004 THCWarmachine 12181834
5005 Ordinii 12171946
5006 KyZs 12169747
5007 Deevas 12168468
5008 hoodunit 12162268
5009 Mattrixide 12161665
5010 MrLetsplay 12157930
5011 binaryMind 12154742
5012 Eaglior 12154243
5013 scottm 12151538
5014 Saira 12146683
5015 Snowkrash 12141113
5016 Anzo 12139800
5017 CypherNil 12135044
5018 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5019 slanda 12129589
5020 Kushy 12129076
5021 DKSchrute 12127359
5022 Droke 12111041
5023 Treaster 12099829
5024 Dravi 12097848
5025 echemoo 12090592
5026 daanolav 12082019
5027 kobraxxx 12071708
5028 Wolfbyte 12069983
5029 Lillevik 12068966
5030 Cyrrian 12064340
5031 deadSnowman 12060670
5032 zylee 12056447
5033 Linux 12054880
5034 Lolgast 12049608
5035 ntwilson 12048940
5036 Philou 12045318
5037 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5038 MAXX_GER 12033467
5039 Shimmer 12033060
5040 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5041 JMnITup 12020672
5042 Altairious 12018386
5043 jtay 12018193
5044 stmpy 12012994
5045 NeilTime 12009216
5046 met4000 12008597
5047 Mitch 12002375
5048 Skybound 11998337
5049 Riyn 11991319
5050 Frank_Kane 11988006
5051 Cassiel 11980073
5052 Erail 11980026
5053 ndani14 11978080
5054 CHINAPACO 11972157
5055 mcsirius 11963109
5056 Amahlaka 11958898
5057 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5058 mischief901 11949965
5059 ObsequiousM 11946027
5060 Non 11944426
5061 CoffeeDog 11943131
5062 ElKoupon 11939736
5063 EvilShroud 11935881
5064 titanknox 11935272
5065 Hammertime 11933102
5066 Peppy 11932065
5067 Verkivious 11926487
5068 Silverblade 11923220
5069 andrey9999 11923045
5070 Sphenix0 11911315
5071 schiob 11908160
5072 zikfood 11906914
5073 kazwarsaw 11904876
5074 magglass1 11904471
5075 PastryPirate 11902148
5076 maddog986 11894699
5077 cliffdevs 11893584
5078 Ace_Windham 11893340
5079 nandgate 11889160
5080 Ferth 11888217
5081 pagep 11887149
5082 Ryncops 11886035
5083 Noelene 11884523
5084 Zunkusem 11880414
5085 Aerics 11880276
5086 Umbriel 11878865
5087 shoxie 11872504
5088 Poelie 11870777
5089 haase 11866095
5090 Hulk_Hogue 11864453
5091 Muddal 11860343
5092 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5093 Saiffyros 11852911
5094 Mourning_Star 11850023
5095 Darklite 11843091
5096 Senic 11842690
5097 Farmer 11838504
5098 markmk 11837751
5099 Kmike 11835215
5100 Caarnus 11832602
5101 Ragno 11832050
5102 X3NNY 11831805
5103 Tets86 11830932
5104 Shigian 11821229
5105 Knicked 11818077
5106 doubleUG 11806849
5107 mattmade94 11805470
5108 Grizwold 11804930
5109 anyqax 11804187
5110 IMConstant 11801213
5111 Windory 11800253
5112 aivo 11797961
5113 Ynn0z 11794078
5114 BStriker 11792311
5115 Dallan 11789541
5116 Hawthorn 11788379
5117 teevik 11781219
5118 CrazedGod 11765473
5119 Haktes 11763352
5120 Zarakk 11755809
5121 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5122 WhiteDragon 11729350
5123 madoka_yuan 11728153
5124 Irontomcash 11726541
5125 FalacerX 11723274
5126 Insider 11722167
5127 Prionic 11719057
5128 Jowtro 11716497
5129 Light_Jet 11708811
5130 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5131 libc 11701248
5132 McMacaber 11699571
5133 klugemonkey 11699394
5134 Hepta 11696512
5135 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5136 Apfelyah 11687401
5137 KOB 11686828
5138 TubeAlloy 11683017
5139 ZixanDan 11681989
5140 Ace 11671223
5141 liutq 11670063
5142 hornplaya 11669768
5143 Huzeyfe 11668185
5144 Minstaer 11662170
5145 KickAHobo 11656050
5146 Magra83 11653164
5147 Livia 11642042
5148 nulled 11637276
5149 TylerBFree 11631218
5150 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5151 Kongrio 11625276
5152 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5153 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5154 ser 11616227
5155 crafty_magic 11611083
5156 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5157 Wyvernlord 11610753
5158 CybredLongtail 11605515
5159 DoubleNy 11602705
5160 WYEMINE 11602334
5161 Stormbrand 11579666
5162 Fireball248 11573344
5163 j000 11565823
5164 MiloszeS 11555333
5165 Breathstalker 11549979
5166 WillbeS 11541995
5167 lvl2wizard 11534117
5168 DaineMudda 11526569
5169 Dath 11517101
5170 hyuu 11514019
5171 creepyguy 11511717
5172 Acetyra 11510602
5173 HelixPixel 11509196
5174 OmegaVirex 11496287
5175 darkracers 11494897
5176 T0TProduction 11494346
5177 TheunoNL 11492105
5178 Waffleophagus 11490531
5179 Evrin 11480429
5180 updog 11479022
5181 Belated 11475100
5182 Thelaw11 11470318
5183 Wynd 11455774
5184 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5185 MendicantRuin 11443901
5186 semTex 11440180
5187 nah0131 11438418
5188 fyrn 11433508
5189 Fepalito 11426743
5190 stackler 11425984
5191 faded53222 11421173
5192 Calobodude 11420841
5193 Joker20 11416887
5194 Kenitnelav 11411396
5195 Eastvillage 11407191
5196 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5197 DimPerrin 11404785
5198 VirginMan 11403712
5199 BoldLibrarian 11400436
5200 Matuu2 11397234
5201 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5202 Tikiti 11388534
5203 macros42 11380542
5204 piqk 11380509
5205 BKN 11361232
5206 Kakashi 11359355
5207 Tinyboss 11359314
5208 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5209 Dirmich 11356204
5210 CyberTYK 11355226
5211 jmisiti 11352419
5212 Camlak 11350468
5213 Webber 11347328
5214 Phixid 11337439
5215 MrDruBeard 11332761
5216 Klinik 11331151
5217 Rallah 11325224
5218 manicphase 11324367
5219 Chaileor 11314561
5220 Harvest 11309180
5221 Titi 11284973
5222 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5223 Bergzwerg 11263309
5224 ggez44 11262223
5225 Sixcz 11251206
5226 qizuowang 11248947
5227 Jimmy41 11245056
5228 Exxasens 11242579
5229 Croaker 11232608
5230 Cowpusher 11227284
5231 loeschzwerg 11221075
5232 XainFaith 11211930
5233 Vadatajs 11203908
5234 Light 11203291
5235 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5236 ahooola 11199655
5237 paranoik 11199153
5238 FireWars763 11188387
5239 ZacChu 11183461
5240 Fapje 11181915
5241 escalati0n 11180124
5242 Padders 11177144
5243 TheToast 11173218
5244 Dawes 11168787
5245 WayHD 11165978
5246 StiKs 11145872
5247 Fares 11144290
5248 VR6R 11142206
5249 taylskid 11141778
5250 RomanovX 11140522
5251 Cautemoc 11136557
5252 2drai 11125611
5253 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5254 rrowland 11122463
5255 BOBO_All 11119038
5256 Kaldare 11118109
5257 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5258 Erunaraina 11110661
5259 Eolsurion369 11105326
5260 D33Jay 11104075
5261 4254 11096725
5262 he305 11078722
5263 tai 11075008
5264 Augustvc 11074830
5265 Lowrentul 11070251
5266 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5267 Archheretic 11067830
5268 myrovh 11065768
5269 Nawaf 11061861
5270 Haapy 11061584
5271 FriendB 11061233
5272 unkepunke 11052371
5273 widgetNinja 11050396
5274 TheCool 11048686
5275 leparlon 11047621
5276 Amonyak 11043062
5277 Jolima 11039400
5278 Sijema 11039324
5279 Fassar 11028204
5280 Fnoord 11020955
5281 HEXEN 11018282
5282 Vitaclick 11017922
5283 gooseThief 11014599
5284 verp_T 11007838
5285 xKKnDx 11004631
5286 Extrunder 11003479
5287 MA3DL 11001577
5288 pinkTips 10997383
5289 LiZ 10995212
5290 Yggdrasil 10992932
5291 BATARD 10992892
5292 primeInstinct 10990428
5293 Dude112112 10987925
5294 NurseJosh 10977121
5295 vombat 10972271
5296 doodeman 10967098
5297 skyjoe66 10962607
5298 Choco70 10962116
5299 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5300 VagusMagus 10947111
5301 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5302 AikiSensei 10944614
5303 Naztradamous 10935902
5304 DollarAkshay 10932121
5305 Joemer 10929601
5306 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5307 Dimbledorp 10921601
5308 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5309 Tommyaka 10889597
5310 Puszek 10884999
5311 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5312 krixi 10870935
5313 beetree 10869449
5314 Hartigan 10868798
5315 artmsh 10866468
5316 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5317 Krisko 10862730
5318 ZoeyWoohoo 10862135
5319 Firekraker 10862007
5320 NukeBuster 10851977
5321 KingOfZeal 10850140
5322 ScarecrowAU 10849732
5323 Onken 10847067
5324 debbieae 10841501
5325 BlockCollider 10840451
5326 Lord_Luce 10836091
5327 Macludde 10836048
5328 _cynix 10827939
5329 HirumaKai 10827589
5330 longstone 10823392
5331 arzon94 10820909
5332 arduanow 10814184
5333 Servy 10813629
5334 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5335 Sheev 10799750
5336 Dankworth 10795500
5337 WASABI 10792661
5338 KI-Shadow 10789839
5339 pika 10788167
5340 Dago 10787922
5341 Waraxul 10778345
5342 fleetster_4 10777745
5343 Bytediver 10775872
5344 Lynx 10774917
5345 Myazaki 10769738
5346 Tarh 10764667
5347 hayk_martirosyan 10764030
5348 St0ne 10762647
5349 tccki 10754922
5350 shade1 10750509
5351 ColonelPanic 10739325
5352 Lumbe 10731448
5353 bugblubb 10728167
5354 LazyTony 10723819
5355 Kirurgo 10720531
5356 Gontiti 10718637
5357 monkoose 10718577
5358 RionWulfe 10713340
5359 FraGThieF 10707574
5360 Eternal 10704133
5361 Chikara 10701186
5362 myrridin 10695525
5363 Feureth 10694698
5364 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5365 Eighteur 10677647
5366 CasterKKK 10676178
5367 Hangary 10659941
5368 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5369 McAnder 10648922
5370 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5371 Maxteren 10629835
5372 Alex_ 10626434
5373 zwirek 10626339
5374 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5375 LeukozyT 10625441
5376 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5377 tylde 10612241
5378 SoldatTom 10610905
5379 Bananarama 10590010
5380 nepik 10582614
5381 Owlen_ 10574953
5382 Afrowner 10570063
5383 Kreyatte 10567954
5384 Keio 10567823
5385 huxlot 10567604
5386 Florido15 10567241
5387 xilingyuli 10567204
5388 mpos 10557631
5389 ByDesign 10556738
5390 Lartsi 10550867
5391 Satriani1980 10550581
5392 Nanzet 10548619
5393 Daloran 10543393
5394 SagePetit 10542440
5395 AngryDaddy 10538822
5396 Kalbshack 10532733
5397 pantocrator 10532384
5398 alexsik76 10527608
5399 NickM 10520553
5400 DaedalusKain 10517731
5401 Erly 10513971
5402 Grimwynd 10511875
5403 Shafted 10498772
5404 Muxa1L 10492315
5405 babahuradaladena 10489549
5406 Susp 10485382
5407 vldtz 10472395
5408 Goatmancer 10470139
5409 woody 10467797
5410 Bugito 10465892
5411 scp002 10453865
5412 Worldcreator 10447235
5413 GwyonnBach 10443845
5414 JakeL 10430830
5415 Generic 10417609
5416 Stella 10416094
5417 daugvolf 10408703
5418 Goatsbeard 10397045
5419 myunNamed 10384775
5420 pciu84 10380208
5421 VenomBlade 10379795
5422 ARC190 10377186
5423 FluxFaraday 10374020
5424 S0Fa23 10369310
5425 Bananyse 10365874
5426 Burny 10365824
5427 RainerKologe 10365099
5428 FarmerJoe 10363604
5429 Nextek 10358598
5430 koemete 10353298
5431 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5432 CaptainDusty 10346130
5433 niexus 10343645
5434 Clevin-Kelvin 10341041
5435 Ghangus 10338875
5436 Ralt 10336631
5437 Walkingshade 10328131
5438 crisaron 10326965
5439 Aozin 10322414
5440 Nico1991 10320104
5441 Xygoat 10319384
5442 Pink 10314240
5443 dbellkoff 10311440
5444 Vendettaa 10306579
5445 jame_kiki 10287526
5446 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5447 telomere 10276420
5448 Ki11Switch 10272541
5449 Cisien 10269212
5450 haxmb 10265820
5451 proko 10263663
5452 simfortytwo 10259154
5453 Hooman 10255163
5454 kali187 10253009
5455 Shadokman 10252880
5456 SPJF 10246991
5457 Emi 10244516
5458 STEFI97 10242778
5459 brandonheyer 10241892
5460 timster01 10236472
5461 TheFrood 10234915
5462 Macsusc 10221489
5463 Bubba 10218148
5464 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5465 Nekromant512 10213306
5466 Ngin 10195918
5467 Jerda 10188817
5468 alphamale063 10184552
5469 Jayjader 10184370
5470 wyrdoe 10183125
5471 DisposableDacian 10182527
5472 Zuze 10181095
5473 Eldalar 10179505
5474 TheUndaddy 10172313
5475 PymS 10168260
5476 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5477 Granty 10148305
5478 McGiogen 10138323
5479 oek 10131101
5480 Chapo_X 10127138
5481 Mindsaver90 10126804
5482 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5483 Davic09 10115179
5484 Banzai 10113162
5485 cygnisprime 10109207
5486 Demitroy 10106609
5487 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5488 Contra 10093606
5489 Vadd 10092103
5490 eternoob 10091287
5491 b1ack6erry 10089847
5492 Caindrac 10083668
5493 Beez 10078468
5494 CodeYeti 10075359
5495 Bjscuba135 10065878
5496 BotMaster3000 10065189
5497 Zeqyox 10064094
5498 Shinecho 10063317
5499 GDizzle 10054166
5500 ApathyApplied 10051287
5501 CJ1 10048364
5502 someone9999 10048177
5503 Valendar 10041858
5504 dmusovic 10036811
5505 jalapeno17 10035869
5506 Telikey 10031719
5507 Dodoslav 10031183
5508 Andru7428 10020480
5509 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5510 Crispon 10015959
5511 Moghedrin 10013040
5512 litou 10012285
5513 Yagami 10007569
5514 Qazlal 10005562
5515 Cloud__District 10002860
5516 calvinbb 9994147
5517 Tineladia 9994095
5518 Drxx 9986245
5519 Degenfeld 9985320
5520 Locke23rus 9983880
5521 Nero529 9981124
5522 Udavchik 9978917
5523 wishbringer 9976072
5524 Palicorp 9974533
5525 Arendelle 9970309
5526 DarkLoulou 9969055
5527 Matteeh 9967122
5528 Zyphen 9966910
5529 kando 9965871
5530 Aketza 9959607
5531 Zrync 9956457
5532 Quicken 9952857
5533 coiax 9951029
5534 St_Lee 9944437
5535 Psychotron 9938449
5536 Tehelka 9935013
5537 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5538 fleetster_6 9925814
5539 SlavaG 9923200
5540 Zelenshik 9922566
5541 G01 9921987
5542 Splicer 9918746
5543 avatarofhope 9917171
5544 hoax 9913395
5545 Kartinka 9913133
5546 JoshCF 9913058
5547 NEO_2027 9901494
5548 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
5549 random9 9895475
5550 HappyCerberus 9893616
5551 Modrid 9891960
5552 MrDrummer25 9890133
5553 svvoff 9885238
5554 olesgedz 9878168
5555 Altais 9877627
5556 HeroSizy 9875687
5557 NAnzeRT 9871777
5558 Zockbot 9871289
5559 ElcidBarrett 9870139
5560 GreenBlueRup 9869965
5561 Darth_Anyan 9860953
5562 alexlouss 9857604
5563 Corrosif 9857102
5564 Kloudberry 9856386
5565 FlohS 9856226
5566 valadian 9851280
5567 Zix 9850791
5568 CyTec 9849320
5569 Dalai_Alpaca 9849045
5570 mish 9843452
5571 Akevari 9843126
5572 BaconObscuro 9840525
5573 DarthSoulX 9838895
5574 BusterBunny 9838121
5575 Q-tip 9835421
5576 skunkface 9831364
5577 swimpdog 9830598
5578 Grifwl 9816511
5579 LazyBone 9812894
5580 aureianimus 9799873
5581 dad 9791434
5582 Keitaro 9789779
5583 Progenitor 9789057
5584 krasys81 9786709
5585 kraljevo 9784057
5586 Blackchepo 9776277
5587 funfox 9773133
5588 Oyzuu 9766222
5589 Argonaught 9763840
5590 Chicken 9757519
5591 Rhys 9756877
5592 lynxie 9755242
5593 CPTRBN 9754524
5594 YuDaXia 9754366
5595 densy 9743619
5596 Trin 9738268
5597 Khant 9736913
5598 carrioncaw 9735948
5599 HamishWHC 9732055
5600 Skilning 9730062
5601 cheesey 9728226
5602 NumbCore 9726876
5603 Gerben 9726495
5604 Ramblurr 9725950
5605 Hell2o 9723716
5606 Soaryn 9718137
5607 FlatBartender 9712457
5608 NaiveBayes 9700635
5609 Konchog 9693930
5610 0xDEAD 9686921
5611 Dolphin 9680901
5612 LordHamster 9680207
5613 hijomo 9678415
5614 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
5615 hbdsklf 9663789
5616 kaaii 9660969
5617 covert 9658747
5618 Rain_Man 9654878
5619 Sarge0725 9648022
5620 MrHug 9646489
5621 BetterOffTed 9642713
5622 Viii 9639256
5623 Vinz 9637400
5624 jrJ 9633454
5625 Khaztr 9630807
5626 Mithrilblade 9630440
5627 BobbyDoIe 9622251
5628 elica 9618387
5629 Tyso 9614078
5630 SweetMovesDude 9607335
5631 Render22 9600100
5632 mcmekkes 9596455
5633 LordAkkrand 9595960
5634 LostInAudio 9594444
5635 grasseffect 9594288
5636 fleetster_7 9591613
5637 Multitallented 9586371
5638 bellchet58 9585485
5639 Kazami 9581135
5640 Draekdude 9581089
5641 Windblade 9577403
5642 Zhuraj 9575831
5643 _ossehaas 9574684
5644 L3tum 9570613
5645 Nyri 9565488
5646 Ioroch 9563612
5647 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
5648 Tekilla 9562605
5649 jcz 9561586
5650 Ratstail91 9558356
5651 Saxylophon 9552869
5652 talrias 9550310
5653 zootlocker 9547648
5654 Cerebellum90 9546550
5655 Strenodine 9543617
5656 zera555 9540014
5657 Default33 9535801
5658 AllGoodThings 9528142
5659 Creepcreate 9525024
5660 Lordy2001 9523377
5661 summoner 9520845
5662 Ketorad 9519480
5663 dante7 9514387
5664 Forien 9508984
5665 FuzzyAnt 9499918
5666 krewllobster 9496743
5667 Phiserris 9496318
5668 Leech 9495667
5669 mineVsong 9482193
5670 Ulvish 9476490
5671 Kayter 9476310
5672 Zyphex 9472130
5673 Newhb 9472034
5674 aeyi 9468154
5675 AKRowling 9461070
5676 Cryo 9459710
5677 jmkok 9452634
5678 LS-LEO 9449144
5679 Minun 9448243
5680 kick1999 9447642
5681 Makomi 9447410
5682 shep 9445831
5683 beo 9436600
5684 teradakurage 9423332
5685 VicColt 9421557
5686 MrCirckul 9415258
5687 Phoenixtau 9410654
5688 AccsoGaming 9408109
5689 Skolin 9405663
5690 ItalianJackAttack 9403586
5691 Bevoba 9393244
5692 meikrenafor 9392649
5693 litobro 9391836
5694 l4ci 9391236
5695 Zerith 9390556
5696 Eddoson 9387212
5697 Sense545 9386942
5698 Arutha 9386265
5699 Mentalcase 9381925
5700 Arkran 9381229
5701 A_Name 9380254
5702 Aleksey_Gusef 9373873
5703 Wagsn 9363707
5704 Eifi 9362053
5705 micsa 9351467
5706 Dharman 9350850
5707 Torbyn 9344350
5708 ClearLove 9338671
5709 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
5710 Celdur 9334690
5711 Bubbet 9333192
5712 koerperklaus 9332227
5713 Organizme 9327526
5714 AaronC63 9323242
5715 THSky 9317377
5716 Spellapeaka 9313955
5717 Erinaceus 9313371
5718 timvdalen 9307449
5719 panhow 9304158
5720 Firzen 9301642
5721 Zilo 9300406
5722 Vihermaali 9298721
5723 Sentrey 9286475
5724 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
5725 Easease 9284948
5726 ShadoFX 9283823
5727 Zpanners 9281819
5728 MaXxUser 9280328
5729 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9274457
5730 Karsus 9271733
5731 Ruwuski 9271694
5732 Kemichar 9260420
5733 JustPeanut 9253828
5734 DanielRead 9253506
5735 Dotcom 9247786
5736 XieMiao 9241995
5737 Avarax 9241174
5738 PreatomicBore33 9238697
5739 Smistrato 9232567
5740 Rulle 9230938
5741 prototrout 9227152
5742 HellFiveDay 9226819
5743 Volatile 9223096
5744 Jorsh 9220354
5745 Godder 9216996
5746 Tenebria 9214858
5747 jamulan 9214548
5748 Jobus 9208171
5749 MechWipf 9202151
5750 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
5751 kasokz 9200576
5752 7HQR 9198905
5753 __huntress 9197685
5754 CorwinCZ 9196653
5755 Marthius 9195447
5756 Koraka 9189377
5757 Scramblegod 9186114
5758 tifv 9184347
5759 SquaronSquares 9181795
5760 Valeskas 9179869
5761 Worlds4087 9179766
5762 Kaldron 9174251
5763 Colonel 9170518
5764 techpriest 9169511
5765