Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 72176276642
2 Geir1983 59989952208
3 Totalschaden 49589773733
4 omnomwombat 42997632636
5 Kasami 42227213303
6 likeafox 41503155677
7 TuN9aN0 40234114728
8 kraiik 39226031124
9 Jumpp 32600337636
10 Solace 31419572893
11 Montblanc 29857659846
12 Eiskalt 29523437828
13 x3mka 29156017269
14 Atanner 25593262705
15 Hernanduer 23968666237
16 TgDgNU 23925694557
17 ART999 23627843800
18 Trepidimous 22607029241
19 zGeneral 21979166352
20 eduter 21393398830
21 psy372 21323830653
22 AzuraStar 20537374390
23 Kenji 20288562664
24 Taki 17982091429
25 W4rl0ck 16734723394
26 Zolcsika 16732015727
27 Turves 16614197222
28 bekvon 16511689109
29 stuy486 16424688319
30 Tigga 16383075051
31 slowmotionghost 16342735450
32 explicit 15740287385
33 HailHydra 14843569895
34 Muon 14645484295
35 Atavus 14583701511
36 Xolym 14192302000
37 Davaned 13458608324
38 DKPlugins 13376231348
39 Donatzor 13202272620
40 0xDEADFEED 12903142337
41 SteveTrov 12710526820
42 seancl 12315113241
43 NhanHo 12212966550
44 stybbe 12206187903
45 ballisto 11833775135
46 admon 11751964194
47 Dissi 11702698433
48 FeTiD 11693163843
49 Robalian 11593750804
50 Mirroar 11351195936
51 SBense 11305567888
52 Revrick 11069116235
53 wolffman122 10961955216
54 Mototroller 10758834918
55 SoloVova 10618732807
56 TehFiend 10570425399
57 mnuck 10569007959
58 Issacar 10417251231
59 iceburg 10078078546
60 Fritee 10038040383
61 SystemParadox 9888620868
62 The_Duck 9779811159
63 deft-code 9758779628
64 andrwmorph 9626203227
65 weaves 9529833836
66 tron 9246364993
67 QGazQ 9158072268
68 wtfrank 9150612908
69 SirLovi 9100341320
70 vrs 9001578202
71 neomatrix 8949258027
72 NobodysNightmare 8853002933
73 hal 8636417444
74 Rajecz 8586324302
75 Smokeman 8548462727
76 Reyals 8475235283
77 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
78 Lapitz 8254869887
79 Orlet 8232808116
80 Aundine 8188259578
81 ags131 7976512001
82 Tijnoz 7970677058
83 Nama17 7967124270
84 WarInternal 7877235958
85 shedletsky 7869508356
86 Mordox 7693062715
87 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
88 wjx123xxx 7567483958
89 Finndibaen 7549162176
90 Mitsuyoshi 7500327994
91 BigFooD 7364735251
92 Kamots 7312713270
93 Nemah 7249720491
94 QzarSTB 7011601806
95 Falineth 6974264813
96 temik911 6879539721
97 Digital 6751628164
98 Pundemonium 6716592310
99 Nyoom 6681526068
100 Kenshi 6677744668
101 Komir 6621060213
102 o4kapuk 6599795006
103 Zinki 6587583727
104 Plemenit 6581024448
105 DaiScreep 6579862059
106 Blattlaus 6520009670
107 StocksR 6482879854
108 Esryok 6449912859
109 Mwaahahahaha 6428019530
110 adammada 6244085871
111 Yoner 6201075019
112 ILSPQ 6180074996
113 Reizul 6119375321
114 anisoptera 6072898163
115 Saruss 5964998043
116 sbystrov 5922359427
117 Jooki 5910504735
118 RavenX8 5894705019
119 maka_RTH 5851298204
120 Subodai 5827563178
121 Maxion 5815049831
122 diKsens 5753426280
123 Xenofix 5700610050
124 claptan 5672816195
125 danny 5641968765
126 Plasticbag 5596686272
127 SemperRabbit 5572431285
128 YanekM 5478169935
129 SandGrainOne 5416593642
130 NekoSama 5408909528
131 taiga 5207878037
132 Lukethe4th 5136685382
133 Quadrat1c 5116200784
134 SteeleR 5105818811
135 pseudonormal 5096974770
136 Torbilicious 4989672559
137 spez 4948802033
138 ReubenT 4901795549
139 netnutmike 4822564547
140 ZenTetra 4817106453
141 tedivm 4738456003
142 inakrin 4736375786
143 AdaIsDead 4664493490
144 kshepard 4641167991
145 luketheduke 4599420017
146 Helam 4562693010
147 Thellanorn 4537957469
148 TTR 4512534769
149 Alcardian 4499790427
150 qnz 4458616975
151 xsinx 4420584063
152 Eugene95 4411282341
153 Conventia 4358451863
154 ShadyKutz 4288703139
155 Zortea 4186725209
156 Reini 4149182413
157 JAKwins 4139363267
158 iamgqr 4137875628
159 Genovese 4127909990
160 Flyasd1 4031105922
161 Jerdaz 4021477049
162 BlackLotus 3999532725
163 neurozap 3844289522
164 Hulmir 3827798505
165 Ashburnie 3800244224
166 backslash 3786615121
167 ManVsRice 3784619190
168 dormando 3700511993
169 Chobobobo 3685544158
170 Bovius 3684721406
171 mastodon 3668874303
172 Kov 3657674559
173 tinnvec 3654389118
174 Jode 3628449196
175 Flowers 3609115808
176 Pimaco 3564089334
177 TheCreepz 3530495263
178 Klapaucius 3528243635
179 KyraLee 3515272910
180 Skorp 3468524231
181 ubOwned 3461337847
182 fangxm 3458641041
183 gewure 3422252309
184 MixtySix 3422247353
185 Aeries 3382422163
186 dare333 3338596392
187 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
188 Shadowars 3279529818
189 GeEom 3204582364
190 Vlahn 3189619589
191 zapziodon 3169705853
192 Affinator 3167077670
193 joethebarber 3164773396
194 ricane 3163383431
195 Telemac 3096434385
196 bldinator 3087969397
197 Meridion 3073739843
198 buger 3049572553
199 novice 3001207182
200 Kotarou 2988428326
201 Hikawa 2986639981
202 Xist 2959445870
203 heggico 2952803950
204 TooAngel 2939797051
205 Raiderovi4 2935613493
206 Zpike 2927962937
207 Lamus 2919983253
208 js3b 2882808878
209 RayderBlitz 2872488785
210 DomNomNom 2868556240
211 ColourfulWhite 2865510387
212 Jedislight 2858614370
213 PiratenBraut 2847942367
214 Tirao 2786882523
215 p0x 2776185617
216 JohnShadow 2761177034
217 Sheeo 2749788733
218 Patrik 2722615959
219 Enrico 2717392465
220 Moria 2700055315
221 Quorum 2697801784
222 NihilRex 2696904256
223 a02418 2664876107
224 MonsieurLee 2663154792
225 squisher 2655565057
226 Saint 2643352430
227 Vultured 2631339504
228 Yilmas 2614129264
229 Gink 2596318958
230 reggaemuffin 2575116226
231 Threen 2574918780
232 Angilin 2556492735
233 Sargeth 2555086535
234 Rivaryn 2550650960
235 HexColors60 2544604470
236 JINPEI 2542561289
237 trebbettes 2508722855
238 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
239 skriiietsch 2477365085
240 ZAchiever 2475041359
241 Mudla 2455026140
242 ThyReaper 2433203858
243 Isyda 2421843292
244 zuphrany 2408585876
245 InvisioBlack 2405517295
246 Joe1275 2397120242
247 askaiser 2395266487
248 CardaMon 2389916119
249 SUSYUSTC 2388801086
250 libjch 2387826922
251 GiantDwarf 2368517885
252 Jacudibu 2366675525
253 helmut 2357035287
254 Palle 2350038675
255 Xoc 2338826743
256 Michanord 2333086511
257 TodPunk 2326065552
258 Wurmus 2315286572
259 Waveofbabies 2307644560
260 PythonBeatJava 2294937879
261 kormac 2286593140
262 AlienZ 2273396634
263 Sanados 2266708072
264 dog 2252778317
265 Dangermouse 2246379969
266 U-238 2238707556
267 Avicenna 2230807753
268 tynstar 2225422716
269 DewJunkie 2214060144
270 clarkok 2212849563
271 SimpleEnigma 2195189679
272 markoo 2172432233
273 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 2159312975
274 Vipo 2150570811
275 Shibdib 2132356958
276 Adimus 2103119680
277 Jeb 2095037014
278 Qiao 2063495130
279 weekOff 2054714348
280 Dewey 2054414412
281 slyly 2037309975
282 Dhakos 2024720988
283 Smudgemuffin 2023399875
284 Hadryx 2002755356
285 Timendainum 1994407017
286 linuxfreak23 1987660069
287 rysade 1978203755
288 WitchDocter 1973381762
289 tonedef 1962776240
290 Ormira 1957302322
291 mawif 1956759555
292 Romus 1953641439
293 Selesthiel 1943482420
294 bscout 1918817004
295 Scrd4life 1912082479
296 Spirytus 1907084620
297 CrunchyMachine 1902893889
298 Scorpior_gh 1899245207
299 ST3tter 1896861143
300 Hosmagix 1893323792
301 ZeroInfinity 1893039589
302 Pantek59 1883950043
303 Mar10G 1868816367
304 Tacyn 1865903516
305 fatbu 1865848804
306 Safari 1853116138
307 dragoonreas 1851741292
308 jhart22 1847409144
309 Sergeev 1842985335
310 smitt33 1824720161
311 kirk 1806238089
312 xndo 1803485136
313 NameVergessen 1788140272
314 Baj 1758628320
315 6g3y 1755613441
316 Sarrick 1747983695
317 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
318 Kraetzin 1731596454
319 GimmeCookies 1730400330
320 Voronoi 1722709112
321 OrangeXP 1708137426
322 utiuti 1705402538
323 Jman 1698060443
324 JanLauGe 1687912253
325 Icon 1680963803
326 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
327 danikine 1666988528
328 JoseJoestar 1658585876
329 mocnyFull 1656056003
330 fihercho 1646648674
331 Hellbuck 1620510644
332 Bulletproof 1605868461
333 Asixa 1605193740
334 Spreixen 1603522680
335 Megahertz 1598860756
336 Christinayo 1592864795
337 mapleLeaf 1587674345
338 Hachima 1562686984
339 Scrini 1549839988
340 hattu 1541655910
341 half 1537323812
342 Kill4Free 1535365936
343 TimBush 1533770208
344 uvp 1512447616
345 cacomixl8 1504021470
346 crzytrane 1503027200
347 Baldey 1489592989
348 KamiKatze 1482102315
349 mtgofiend 1478567879
350 rogersnape63 1476335143
351 joshua00214 1472814121
352 Harcerz 1466201915
353 Phisec 1446907697
354 zartog 1446321459
355 SirFrump 1442407256
356 Lutopia 1439307564
357 ben2 1434297709
358 Bombedoblib 1429558134
359 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
360 PandaMaster 1415471263
361 bahbka 1409733835
362 SmokinRibs 1406640864
363 Waffle3z 1403736620
364 libexec 1396525510
365 daboross 1383325975
366 KalliKalev 1352623104
367 Zergling 1352486555
368 Godzilla 1352477957
369 McGnomington 1337030381
370 n00bish 1336504434
371 ScottyC 1335146654
372 Huggable_Shark 1334868111
373 Zyzyzyryxy 1334686560
374 czc 1334188748
375 Sulfin 1327268843
376 Snowgoose 1324261722
377 HoPGoldy 1322745365
378 Casey 1313373077
379 Vervorris 1313087766
380 Fostenel 1309731590
381 Azfaloth 1297246650
382 resetus 1294867210
383 IronVengeance 1292578424
384 Crusher48 1288328519
385 LOSKI 1282672793
386 Accyp 1267464034
387 Nephanae 1263362952
388 Von_Couberg 1261251168
389 bttrs 1260547326
390 fugusashimi 1260008333
391 n0ne 1258459940
392 Kyndigen 1254743164
393 Umbrella 1251956845
394 Machinarium 1248157927
395 ERIKER 1246626610
396 MarkusF 1245700187
397 mansel 1241149787
398 velocity616 1240810448
399 Counterbalance 1236661164
400 xuyd 1231494201
401 RioD156 1230774122
402 Bahzur 1220528069
403 Gorgar 1214960229
404 CreepsProger 1208323259
405 MaxPowers 1208284389
406 nightred 1204832065
407 Jibol 1198597858
408 Kalohi 1192918946
409 Yuandiaodiaodiao 1191051313
410 kc9 1190838576
411 QAQ 1188922906
412 hdparm 1183951053
413 Amadox 1183752327
414 cyberblast 1183226693
415 Chris1 1174409460
416 Pettingson 1174264584
417 Dragnar 1170946161
418 makosteel 1168306097
419 basepi 1167022664
420 liaohuo 1159464640
421 FosRodia 1146108680
422 Luerdog 1134984702
423 Bestia 1134475382
424 Parthon 1127597857
425 Zeekner 1127330870
426 PervyPenguin 1126413068
427 iam1 1124083278
428 Tubeliar 1119048629
429 levx 1118060836
430 CanisMinor 1109786985
431 ProfileName 1108606939
432 EngineerYo 1106439085
433 Syr1us 1105879333
434 Dilbe 1105337024
435 BrianRotel 1098597728
436 csW 1088498887
437 Gounads 1088153800
438 eric 1086863033
439 Mashee 1083190596
440 OverlordQ 1082314442
441 RogedrWaters 1081807706
442 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
443 DasBrain 1075620013
444 ChaosDMG 1074449625
445 mittlipp 1070261737
446 andrew-TW 1067642390
447 Kuja 1067515678
448 porkradish 1055228357
449 vestad 1052010700
450 rupper 1042897682
451 LokiSharp 1039844821
452 Milky 1030541207
453 antayla 1020703018
454 Feloris 1018894146
455 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
456 JavaXCrow 1016772727
457 Nev0x 1013586294
458 Violaman 1011941873
459 Tav 1008804154
460 Morphaana 1006540758
461 KQQky 1005925212
462 Aethercyn 1001359916
463 Hollish 999522026
464 R33T4RD 995223755
465 lavep 994799894
466 TPEZ 993220680
467 roshek 991969959
468 Asasel 991667278
469 Woesh 991368270
470 Pegas 990453025
471 Roodkapje 990220285
472 slacker 979022047
473 RediJedi 966045467
474 RaskVann 959156895
475 Caseycc 958964486
476 langer 955764826
477 Atlan 955122379
478 DragonSkin 953448040
479 FuddyDuddy 951845393
480 Laeros 948850251
481 NT86 946724460
482 CrazyMath 946421671
483 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 942881527
484 NixNutz 942158045
485 Bodda 936838095
486 Vervust 936224055
487 kamyl 932791364
488 InherentVice 928458484
489 norca 924443813
490 zzsstt644 921505875
491 KermitFrog 917448667
492 EvilSpork 916002903
493 masterkeze 911783895
494 Faff 905920095
495 ElGizmo 905354808
496 MikiOnEs 903383733
497 Bobingabout 901992754
498 Spedwards 901396728
499 Pina 900174315
500 lolihaha 899823599
501 ryagas 899475994
502 Laturb 897992749
503 Einandermal 897208884
504 Metyrio 892580396
505 killproger 887760239
506 Kaldosh 882390651
507 Jibboo 875424790
508 GT500 875214074
509 zaspect 873354830
510 ArchmageMelek 873219939
511 tunah 872316351
512 CreepZerg 870015922
513 emb3r 866616098
514 CrazyPilot 865819991
515 rber 865713831
516 asdpof 860274766
517 jodape 859594513
518 TyFi 858533904
519 Johnnyc 857831161
520 U266 857614791
521 Jacoboco 855026246
522 NeyaZayah 854027275
523 Builder 845491318
524 MisterSpock 844790735
525 keenathar 840676080
526 Solaris 839260308
527 Silesia 836588845
528 purplerain 836515912
529 Tanjera 833266895
530 Sigve 831218068
531 Miah42 826660343
532 maxibra 826440524
533 AWRyder 826411997
534 Coolfeather2 824511859
535 carquiza 821566608
536 HalconOscuro 820997372
537 Eijolend 819880051
538 MetalRuller 819139425
539 FierceSeaman 817555856
540 Llewyne 816265423
541 LostWolf 814826959
542 forkmantis 813834600
543 BarryOSeven 807640073
544 walkeryboh 805331580
545 duanyll 803826146
546 Bogden 800892811
547 lolaner 796833880
548 SlimeMold 786109684
549 szumi 783394582
550 coamp 780472037
551 bhlarg 777775647
552 Waz 775970603
553 DiceSpinner 773580412
554 godel 772190475
555 iron 770530497
556 SaphireFalcon 769560956
557 jk_xp 769556519
558 xxell 766336400
559 KTur 764698709
560 Spyingwind 763825867
561 amram 763484905
562 smaykit 762254091
563 Bazsi1224 761917072
564 teh_duke 760041332
565 malloc0 758108230
566 TranceCake 756321394
567 MephistoDD 755695958
568 SMREMDE 750663092
569 Ajite 750383315
570 Tixtox 749653465
571 DschinghisKahn 742062554
572 atomicinf 741379747
573 Logmadr 740270985
574 lovalgo 739796314
575 Nam 735017439
576 Hiryus 731043800
577 Gadjung 730082080
578 Bames 725876574
579 Zeus 722851733
580 Detox 718951290
581 ceebers 716451244
582 soccerboy5411 713145699
583 siro 711588389
584 Oathy 711340604
585 Spite 707652993
586 Fiskmans 705767250
587 DoctorCat92 705133778
588 Aurium 703701981
589 Suppen 700894821
590 olo 700800675
591 Jeffyer 699151111
592 Backbite 697638589
593 wiseowl 696952608
594 Kali 696784041
595 Zigmal 696126945
596 Ritz 696067936
597 djkeeg 695761747
598 YoRHa 692999171
599 Manni 688677506
600 polidano10 683972662
601 TheSlyFawkes 683336152
602 Haxxeris 680420850
603 omegup 678737881
604 Riza 676158455
605 saturn7 675167398
606 Sheph 672884708
607 Doomsfang 672717298
608 Beave 671361963
609 Baezon 665592420
610 Keidence 663417661
611 Balthael 656782628
612 RayAidas 649577659
613 woniu71 649265828
614 _BoB_ 649069947
615 c01 643860883
616 Kendalor 641958697
617 killy 641821309
618 ChenyangDu 638246148
619 Lisp 636840965
620 chder 633613361
621 AI73r 629938477
622 Syzop 617893779
623 cage 616885553
624 Rumatah 616849180
625 Factorio 615226882
626 Deletor 613231162
627 RickB 611697556
628 Folofo 611015215
629 awr000 610205371
630 Robinlub_UG_NL 608952656
631 rodweb 608633249
632 Zim 607603167
633 Frenetiq 606862245
634 Lolzor 605784255
635 UhmBrock 603522202
636 skyfox 602140674
637 Minmin 599548501
638 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
639 Proximo 598257017
640 Crosshairs 596037745
641 Xephael 594349221
642 TuE 593576147
643 CartOfSwine 591423318
644 Deuteros 581002959
645 D3matt 579807225
646 complexQuanta 579725350
647 PostCrafter 579363491
648 zamslam 578353022
649 JesseTzh 578072404
650 Aramis_Wyler 575558542
651 rudykocur 575312517
652 MartyMoo 575132407
653 Maczor 574695094
654 Disconnect 572428902
655 gastraph 568521786
656 Gizmu 568035739
657 Remco 566066016
658 mana 565024040
659 Ringo86 560035373
660 Pathurs 557229470
661 Raddafiskie 556906739
662 Jargon 556551437
663 IFor 556435813
664 alextangchao 553111630
665 felixtheone 552894769
666 Blaugaard 551274486
667 jnesselr 549608806
668 Zenga 548549313
669 Gregzenegair 547554067
670 Calame 545992768
671 munter 545033453
672 Rurik 544900018
673 Ceggindeggar 538733218
674 Rhef 537361921
675 Roswell 536300142
676 1buyu 535290305
677 GHSJeff 534821531
678 maoxian 534231248
679 NECKTER 533212918
680 thefin 532726771
681 alexfupp 531039021
682 Zabaka 529752539
683 MilesBHuff 529418576
684 Deathcharge 527289158
685 illiux 527107645
686 Cciradih 527058340
687 K-C 526639521
688 LoAT_Kyoma 524556755
689 Opptic 523729493
690 Robertto 521913374
691 starwar15432 521912769
692 Steini225 519565489
693 ch33baq 518938278
694 mr_Zgot 517611642
695 fea 517554113
696 Oxolate 516908890
697 LustPuppy 516795307
698 Laenan 516782510
699 SmoothSmith 516610082
700 yourancc 516552664
701 ocean553 515350444
702 xtopaz 514608819
703 zzzz 512975284
704 Vertigan 512222685
705 AliasCreeps 512073313
706 sonoftheflame 510704853
707 iKlem 509731075
708 Xanathos 509274135
709 ikiris 508804680
710 ryu_cz 508238521
711 LeoTheHuman 507497373
712 Darking 504902574
713 hackgpp 504209039
714 Yakthalion 503812817
715 CheYiBaJJ 500700988
716 glitsh 500068759
717 RaNiGi 499829773
718 Dreamfire 498790171
719 Toger 498266678
720 Duriath 498215959
721 BananaDonkey 497488736
722 CharlieTango 497339137
723 rouhet 496928691
724 webmonkey 495822615
725 Sable 495029848
726 Xxatu 494804705
727 Musterion 494501223
728 XyzzyPrime 492845398
729 EricGuo 492454058
730 nuII 491488251
731 hwy 491422797
732 shockfist 491306079
733 Sindicateor 490154634
734 Lev_CT 489975439
735 pinz 489783758
736 lexatref 489355193
737 paradizelost 486791944
738 Del 484836048
739 drumakc 484576573
740 royokou 484487981
741 chaogoesmu 484208601
742 Glenstorm 483714061
743 Coelso 482467847
744 Jenjandi 481219640
745 Armaos 479159879
746 aboron 479037617
747 Twariner 478659480
748 Corona 477664143
749 Nabbs1 476930996
750 RhinoJockey 476150943
751 momo0 475311941
752 CashewTheCat 475293153
753 DarkkOne 472603938
754 Bossmull 472186788
755 CrazyT 471823525
756 jdo555 471345954
757 foraphe 471304492
758 The_General 471199365
759 hoppelchen 470174585
760 Ccomp5950 469849707
761 PCakeCysote 469715651
762 PolarJ 469323936
763 Allorrian 466197509
764 jakesboy2 464958407
765 spazmunki 463973482
766 aster26 463273113
767 Endo 463083745
768 Control-C 461488889
769 Rampeur 459856474
770 Ryleep 458890289
771 Publiccert 456740475
772 114514 456070639
773 Das_Norb 455949594
774 Xilexio 454432296
775 Magnuscornu 454160848
776 Birdkiller 453928269
777 Glufforg 451904047
778 maxim_mazurok 450638884
779 0brelix 449896754
780 Dragon1115 449559335
781 king_lispi 448327312
782 trasneoir 448161431
783 321jurgen 446790921
784 Administrator- 445943635
785 Rexalicious 445240956
786 Mitaro 444606364
787 tronge 444575134
788 Myrddyn 443366775
789 butcher 442487130
790 Krauler 441755380
791 SamLuo 441348052
792 IPster 441139157
793 PluCout 440980907
794 Matt_Mal 440720316
795 Matsura 440246462
796 livingcode 437542057
797 Ildfuglen 436990903
798 Johnmander 434096359
799 deadlypineapple 433894556
800 CarrotCake 433063279
801 PariahParade 430215940
802 Avarice 429740967
803 shadow_bird 429739296
804 Colieham76 429401431
805 Elvric 429348764
806 Obscurus 424310306
807 Tonik 423587960
808 getherpetr 423338760
809 0mni 422882092
810 Mal 422585940
811 antosop 421011429
812 Puciek 419128297
813 BrinkDaDrink 418219354
814 Kahro 417349942
815 scitor 416824147
816 Drime 416736145
817 grgushi 416352618
818 yngwi 416059471
819 BaalTomekk 413795294
820 Hive_ 412056725
821 MiHack 411643824
822 Stephane 411530085
823 Fluke 409089985
824 AlitA 408575483
825 Yuni 407788582
826 CreativeName 407469422
827 C00k1e_93 406800304
828 Wafer 405608674
829 Dravo 405580968
830 GOREACRAFT 405520799
831 IvicaX 402811678
832 scorpia 402107288
833 theKraken 401792789
834 perceptron 401115810
835 danieloizo 400260774
836 Nyte 399241798
837 CrAzYDubC 397895100
838 Camedo 397476477
839 Blenderis 395213904
840 masterctrl 394772801
841 wibiti 394659229
842 sparr 394070743
843 ykozxy 393036302
844 Xaq 392882655
845 baptr 392523812
846 Gargravarr 391635194
847 Wolfshild 390497788
848 Kiuth 390317619
849 Searinox 388897712
850 AndrewThe 388541343
851 Rubberducky 387007688
852 Fryke 386008687
853 zolox 384536455
854 Nishiki 383890969
855 Brickshitter 383796573
856 Epigoni 382452542
857 Tamber 381204175
858 j031 380673836
859 Picoplankton 379519849
860 Xalizar 379454324
861 Lupus 379425627
862 biosoup 377875735
863 Kaa_Dawn 377619537
864 rvabdn 377054119
865 ramoja 376513732
866 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
867 cazantyl 376379626
868 jopil 376070479
869 MLV 376025791
870 Avek 375963210
871 HideOnBush 375753375
872 knknknkn 375558922
873 Yankes 374269244
874 Dignissi 373470148
875 RedJustice 373447247
876 Warwin 372920319
877 SixPairsOfFeet 372246576
878 Cookies 371948018
879 inks 371924200
880 Pawn 370970225
881 Quarks 370724802
882 aCalc 365525386
883 gearbox 365418928
884 curzonj 365236941
885 Fiat_Nyx 364855911
886 Manfred21 364587739
887 Tyr 363581494
888 vKDeath 362662001
889 max72bra 360637299
890 BoosterKevin 360556687
891 -Shark- 360511094
892 Dotrawr 359313693
893 Evanito 359111859
894 Riveczka 358786773
895 Archh8Angel 356478307
896 PhillipK 356460957
897 foreyes1001 356074837
898 Karater 355256928
899 KocuR 354726484
900 CeilingPanda 354659742
901 ShadowPanther 354243823
902 Wormser 353879744
903 JsonLuo 353069096
904 Conquest 352947171
905 Woozuwa 351867522
906 Ikle 351568878
907 Kalderic 351509040
908 Kerstman123 349737676
909 DunknDonuts 349232151
910 KBis 348413524
911 black0441 346895160
912 Retroburn 345488026
913 MrPeanut 344320332
914 VENGENCE 344130370
915 guldur 343201290
916 Xerronn 343170015
917 ENETDOWN 342295341
918 ZeroFish 341891775
919 Kpooz 341540844
920 Alphonzo 341485016
921 duryding 340608570
922 DevKirill 339653904
923 DibiZibi 338824017
924 bubbarowley 336249412
925 JestDotty 335961794
926 userwins 334722070
927 Awesomeadda 334473785
928 hath 334387392
929 duckymirror 333637146
930 pruby 333369144
931 BBleae 332629308
932 Armageddon 332042333
933 Lys0gen 331088339
934 moonsense715 329487622
935 Radu-Cosmin 329464846
936 vulture 328734902
937 Kit_Gamer 328527818
938 HomoSapiens 327886016
939 iSegre 327635928
940 Samogot 327298366
941 DrainPain 326746013
942 Koili 326730721
943 DoctorPC 326079389
944 cyberlink916 326061933
945 ar56te876mis 325090560
946 IcyMidnight 325034058
947 Bartos100 324877790
948 bobfrommarketing 324693262
949 liggi 324465178
950 I_Must_Dance 324309850
951 UncleDian 323621824
952 Deltazulu 322273667
953 wp171 321240668
954 Cyprus 321112689
955 Q13214 320830266
956 Foy 320297784
957 Camp9 320294923
958 NeteruOsmosis 319269685
959 Pandabear41 318976203
960 catheads 318324668
961 machalvan 318322232
962 Takaro 317794314
963 ACodewalker 317589344
964 ColorYak 315874855
965 blue123 315647485
966 ElBabbo 315620619
967 ShiXish 314992512
968 Lolo3890 311965208
969 r0ar 311693356
970 nhho 311015102
971 Terrox 310860175
972 Griz 309634450
973 eth0nic 309345997
974 DivideByZer0 308769480
975 nrnoble 305886610
976 xxj 304655080
977 AlphaOrder 304400976
978 Darames 302708297
979 6H0u1 302467199
980 Balazzs 302419475
981 Kritias 302262631
982 SaltyLogic 302187063
983 Segmentation_Fault 300736700
984 Curzon 300671215
985 PeterUK 300573762
986 ZeroOne 300001302
987 YuraZ 299930352
988 linbo 299863225
989 RickHolt 299504545
990 Sumson 298605577
991 XsiX 297710505
992 Harlem 297601888
993 tl-vd 296556388
994 feoranis 295564752
995 rengi 295456408
996 naskamal 295207547
997 IC4U 294847966
998 Sleek 294376442
999 StormWing0 294019310
1000 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
1001 MBFish 293480416
1002 Robert 292187537
1003 HeroToken 291940480
1004 TinkerJ 291418348
1005 HontoNoRoger 291001282
1006 Raykazi 290821796
1007 Dubulicious 289631708
1008 Nisou 289517095
1009 Daft-Freak 289436963
1010 Jaeger 289256940
1011 Glickeroo 289119282
1012 DoctorZuber 288784251
1013 krzyzmumski 288255155
1014 hidden0 288145802
1015 Arcath 287570675
1016 Aerys 286323066
1017 Weev 285636995
1018 bbjygm 283904159
1019 Baddeveloper 283482689
1020 PCake0rigin 283443987
1021 Theilon 283354149
1022 31261 282567997
1023 droben 282532171
1024 Zyph0r 282302390
1025 acola 281761288
1026 vesemir 281576653
1027 Bobran 281095590
1028 Gerhard 280638577
1029 Entity 279429951
1030 GetSome 279352279
1031 Garland 279058877
1032 canhnd 278949295
1033 heterik 278012092
1034 becksON 277662575
1035 Chris0420 276928690
1036 Wrath_of_Code 276902074
1037 Sky-Net 276535104
1038 IndiJosh 276443461
1039 sneaker 276145006
1040 Logxen 275987787
1041 Silten 275778928
1042 mrkev 275103702
1043 MrDave 274131300
1044 Adair 273728055
1045 poma 272994580
1046 Zoneman 270065299
1047 Deign 269918646
1048 Fardouk 269706034
1049 Hatyr 269006844
1050 kmc2012 268894666
1051 Faressa 267601794
1052 matheussampaio 267314248
1053 Just-J 267311446
1054 rlsutton1 266641640
1055 BiGMICR0 266313135
1056 Charpy 266247626
1057 maxmati 265994197
1058 PNoob 265193564
1059 Zehx 263669033
1060 BigRoundButt 263270755
1061 Christopherical 262117100
1062 NicGibbs 261710783
1063 Giov 261706861
1064 steamingpile02 261432091
1065 nisha- 260081835
1066 mctribble 259347146
1067 Kazkel 258878596
1068 salaleser 258428131
1069 MarvinTMB 258305299
1070 makaze 258129130
1071 jallman112 258109463
1072 Xrouter 257900428
1073 dund 257607764
1074 MrFasolo97 256563367
1075 kobez0r 256495854
1076 SteelHammer 255475766
1077 Azaril 254960933
1078 OathBlank 254915388
1079 Harnor 254726605
1080 kertap 254463513
1081 Rising 254074069
1082 IN4SS 253997309
1083 CyborgMaster 253820211
1084 Rubikon 253012871
1085 Unstable 252832151
1086 aAXEe 252446629
1087 ErdberNudel 252445869
1088 bikewrecker 251996233
1089 Loque 251189505
1090 archflame 250694438
1091 Bat_tech664 250196721
1092 Servitor 249987420
1093 sidney 249277441
1094 Blankwindow 248642828
1095 Bourriquet 248615678
1096 WASP103 248549046
1097 QuickStrike 248457254
1098 Raisor 248414274
1099 0x00 248149628
1100 muchos 247652717
1101 Regnare 246962341
1102 FrozenFox 246137400
1103 Joykill 245671677
1104 csj 244731926
1105 MangoScribble 244174857
1106 MekalBoy 243575178
1107 tyop 243463424
1108 RunningWaffle 243351424
1109 tprk77 243245352
1110 ncsupheo 242761998
1111 Nachtgleiter 242206985
1112 Euruzilys 242104322
1113 Aranatha 242090310
1114 intr0v3rt 241520529
1115 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1116 TommieBommie 241229762
1117 Tor___ 241115011
1118 Syanmil 240690000
1119 Ratte 240644051
1120 bigmac0815 240529162
1121 Dragonisser 240445108
1122 Shuutui 240317329
1123 Time_Shift 240164448
1124 Viperl 239493049
1125 lDICHl 238319219
1126 SERN 238202074
1127 orgAMS 237726996
1128 Tigris360 237330640
1129 Galois 237142159
1130 Daxten 236818764
1131 Fierycat 236625701
1132 adj90 236406935
1133 wongpratan 235642094
1134 Corroded 234325349
1135 Gemm 233992964
1136 DudeGuierton 233680187
1137 Grigdog 232775500
1138 C3PO 232573530
1139 morganchane 232452152
1140 Jerry_ 232335081
1141 Nidit 231847651
1142 Morningtea 231532251
1143 Scubadoo2 231144493
1144 fsmanuel 231082425
1145 EliF 229783385
1146 TrashPony 229437897
1147 Baldinater 228962641
1148 Draco2007 228652846
1149 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1150 Rufus 227737331
1151 bruce3x 226998163
1152 mmmd 226557127
1153 JeFeX 226497782
1154 MrFaul 226496474
1155 alpha-rahl 226465099
1156 MrMeseeks 225743017
1157 Mace 225725193
1158 bestkurisu 225533353
1159 JBYoshi 225225035
1160 TheLastPiece 225138411
1161 CarpetBook 224922674
1162 LinkinPony 224895954
1163 whoops 224801422
1164 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1165 Cae 224620868
1166 Ry4n 222574406
1167 Dreamffsy 222432031
1168 Kiborg 222314311
1169 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1170 StKiller 222265814
1171 TANEdos 221914784
1172 herghost 221820144
1173 Jean 221813189
1174 KingThumper 220990090
1175 Marikai 220822171
1176 RFHolloway 220595815
1177 Fish013 220279504
1178 vonBoomslang 220033400
1179 Cromdale 219986569
1180 MortnMX 219669229
1181 PicOLinO 218868108
1182 mich101mich 217767686
1183 ctrl 217595444
1184 THE_DARC_LORD 217247973
1185 moeho 216360793
1186 BestJohn 216245574
1187 Naethys 215396207
1188 Guardian 215341130
1189 utsnaderabob 214938879
1190 PK_ 214779373
1191 vuzwyx 214670250
1192 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1193 Pirx 213414586
1194 HerrKai 213105128
1195 Crispty 212969504
1196 Astriania 212492456
1197 Stem 212222143
1198 TheHemp 212214612
1199 LS_DUST 212073828
1200 Tempest 212052729
1201 DlotFile 211926517
1202 neona 211324331
1203 Paul 211065138
1204 Tritlo 210728133
1205 NiciusB 210690336
1206 Admiral 210278189
1207 ZOP 210242500
1208 iSkillet 209886610
1209 Staps 209741232
1210 Antagonist 209597067
1211 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1212 Modus 209262666
1213 milo720 209089855
1214 reollll 208886133
1215 Madrang 208824805
1216 CodeEx 208710335
1217 Ureium 208188170
1218 MrFluffy 207337322
1219 XXXX 206441767
1220 Irrational 206286100
1221 FaMoS 206282682
1222 Botanic 205386830
1223 Dehar 205371978
1224 Rozinig 205256515
1225 chris86 204907344
1226 Begovere 204641294
1227 WigHaven17 204578095
1228 Mala 204365651
1229 tzervo 204249509
1230 Swifty 204153865
1231 CmdrSharp 203356952
1232 KonKeyHD 202791113
1233 Heilos 202598971
1234 Zip83 202250715
1235 Nosthula 202225791
1236 Fabiano 202206048
1237 Almaravarion 202092824
1238 oleg20111511 201945319
1239 R2D2 201836389
1240 Failbot 201554433
1241 MusiKing 201067928
1242 Inety 200923774
1243 Zhengfourth 200791809
1244 AndyP 200521347
1245 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1246 matmoh11 200254439
1247 mateuszdrwal 200134485
1248 Mikhal 200099999
1249 kenanbit 199843507
1250 Aerics 199492306
1251 coteyr 199241334
1252 Tragon 199223546
1253 Vladislove 199190512
1254 purificant 199052459
1255 Umingo 198971838
1256 Pogoman18 198849151
1257 snmlm 198817459
1258 SandyVaJJ 198291472
1259 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1260 Moffet 197515891
1261 Varga 197130784
1262 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1263 HerrLehmann 195919646
1264 MasterPlan 195846830
1265 abctest 195676342
1266 Pettso 195400220
1267 BigSean 195395182
1268 liquidman3 194959750
1269 ACTA 194793655
1270 Kaldri 193190737
1271 tyouki 193026860
1272 sEver 192435325
1273 hoyamil 192402889
1274 Anima 192285554
1275 Tris1001 191864045
1276 wicked 191690430
1277 CyberEd 191381709
1278 Donat 190950027
1279 Demos 190796413
1280 Pizzacat 190749405
1281 dogo41 190668731
1282 Lord_D 190267999
1283 JackTrades23 190264992
1284 dnebdog 189995520
1285 coldWater 189987010
1286 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1287 superuser 189489571
1288 Frostitute 189039066
1289 testryoba8 188970635
1290 neogia 188875243
1291 Taedh 187987629
1292 JeanDoe 187420298
1293 UndeadPlebble 187083275
1294 Lissl 186941851
1295 Shevan 186748397
1296 Hibari 186472483
1297 FabianMontescu 186260104
1298 GrandPhil 186137790
1299 Autsider 185806293
1300 spacerecycler 185763364
1301 Char 185629208
1302 mecque 185409184
1303 SpaceRedleg 185406801
1304 CGamesPlay 185303411
1305 dshadow 185196819
1306 Evile 185113370
1307 samrrr 185086433
1308 Karol 184593954
1309 Yyg 183826242
1310 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1311 Genae 183293055
1312 roncli 183138816
1313 GMan 182690018
1314 PetitNuageML 182495676
1315 li0n_za 182288887
1316 Bric 182105528
1317 lark 182099923
1318 Doc360 181922661
1319 KBOPYM 181367733
1320 sunscreep 180763283
1321 RSI 180746077
1322 Janzo 180630832
1323 rejuxst 180385617
1324 turnstile 180090682
1325 DemonFCG 179934846
1326 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1327 Stranger130126 179708895
1328 Tantalas 179332335
1329 Lightrunner 179280874
1330 fastsly 178776702
1331 verp_T 178769903
1332 qeu 178545819
1333 YukkuriC 177931349
1334 Gravfix 177300948
1335 Agithin 177248792
1336 eezok 177093388
1337 Frenchie4111 176826857
1338 Akel 176736796
1339 WarEagle 176720841
1340 tournqat 176635884
1341 eating_cake 176404638
1342 HuiJun 176228504
1343 OverloadUT 176198269
1344 EvilPolygon 176084040
1345 forloss 175746483
1346 Xaphir 175491099
1347 Evander 175386665
1348 Codablo 175334834
1349 Vaejor 175127102
1350 Timelost 174884470
1351 Hisengal 174834194
1352 daffie 174640158
1353 Troedfach 174532270
1354 Ivar 174507184
1355 Artritus 174189322
1356 wdtndx 174085899
1357 StephaneClavel 174029376
1358 NeonKraze 173852590
1359 Zifnab 173631448
1360 kaltaxa 173561667
1361 Joboe 173322567
1362 Genhis 173018493
1363 Kapian 172979723
1364 NickiHell 172708841
1365 BrrIce 172445455
1366 RoyalKnight 172152528
1367 Forgo 171586758
1368 JMN 171554114
1369 Lorendar 171492044
1370 srbass88 171317648
1371 laoliya 171256273
1372 Eta 170969788
1373 Arrowstone 170780854
1374 fester 170456330
1375 DroidFreak 169786891
1376 drTin 169255853
1377 rwampler 169226536
1378 Provismet 168964653
1379 sjfhsjfh 168680507
1380 tutti 168124123
1381 mrQubeMaster 168069557
1382 Seneschal 168013208
1383 KevinH 167768306
1384 Pi4nist 167694209
1385 hondo 167602381
1386 Stranger 167554199
1387 czeru 167477951
1388 FloFri 167245976
1389 _aeixovu_ 167199225
1390 JohnnyB1988 166991321
1391 SuperNerd 166854610
1392 Devnix 166576302
1393 Kederk 166370241
1394 ayoitsLuke 166109327
1395 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1396 Java_the_script 165890499
1397 scp002 165663152
1398 Mad_Lenny 165598436
1399 Robodave 165405024
1400 Shylo132 165121604
1401 questicw 164278278
1402 Lithos 164023827
1403 uhhyea 163926831
1404 Zigbull 163904141
1405 Soey 163861438
1406 Putridbeast 163786685
1407 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1408 Voxera 163526560
1409 klarrkin 163489372
1410 MadRiver 163440779
1411 linucc 163347017
1412 DeusExHircus 163059160
1413 xiaodai 162637244
1414 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1415 ScayTrase 162042742
1416 Avenger 162038385
1417 RedJedi 160781629
1418 Creeptographer 160746290
1419 ciege7041 160705902
1420 xzhang 160566496
1421 nanachi 160320171
1422 Oliver530 159257550
1423 Sanyu 159127967
1424 b0bje 158917855
1425 HeliosUnbound 158849406
1426 KittyTack 158824447
1427 Busterip 158706261
1428 CrydZard 158001203
1429 Adameve 157897951
1430 Methel 157507955
1431 dontPushTheButton 157476431
1432 noc 157450154
1433 Ew00D 157305062
1434 Forest 157206951
1435 Gollink 157156644
1436 a2coder 156965702
1437 Woxi 156901272
1438 loxl 156743915
1439 Nickker24 156734105
1440 pena 156730235
1441 MAF 156708848
1442 RedDefender 156575967
1443 Kanduras 156419036
1444 the_rogue_end_user 156414222
1445 drvn 156305775
1446 AgOrange 156035677
1447 NathanKun 155951750
1448 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1449 VisibleDucts 155510026
1450 xiong 155431632
1451 slcy 155226565
1452 Thuviel 155025488
1453 Swiesc 155008898
1454 redTie 154518018
1455 Dexterison 154342121
1456 Tamran 154341774
1457 Always 153916610
1458 korda_machala 153616634
1459 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1460 nnog 153401300
1461 Weczer 153381712
1462 Pajarator 153204542
1463 smeehrrr 153115874
1464 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1465 Baal 152853413
1466 MinionHopha 152613994
1467 deltaanoob 152495854
1468 Bytediver 152493270
1469 Saikia 152302446
1470 Erorr 152236379
1471 LamerInc 152224777
1472 ODAEL 152141552
1473 Aramith 151785778
1474 swat32exe 151681630
1475 Eskatre 151499563
1476 MaLfunction 151455760
1477 photon 151327885
1478 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1479 ping 150703268
1480 Aozin 150355778
1481 Iagoat 150343280
1482 bchris 150254709
1483 KuruptVision 150061836
1484 ArcticTalons 149855534
1485 bubbleoOO 149741768
1486 benrampon 149396655
1487 inet 149088699
1488 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1489 Dunner 148223795
1490 qazpl963 148099064
1491 MTTownsend 147884280
1492 jaydee 147826729
1493 LordPong 147579267
1494 S2PID 147270697
1495 Feanix 146824730
1496 mousecage 146775931
1497 mikekknd 146697971
1498 inferno 146404883
1499 SamBlot 146396958
1500 wages123 146298331
1501 Shadowwulf 146276015
1502 allan 146159636
1503 tdxtor 146154224
1504 superbitch 146141011
1505 Kasom 146114267
1506 Wagawonga 145776874
1507 TibersFeng 145722025
1508 Psycho900 145585647
1509 Takadeshi 144994074
1510 tl000 144842608
1511 Uplink 144793833
1512 HaploAW 144773674
1513 Fr33dum 144565610
1514 Lucky777777 144356850
1515 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1516 Thynosaur 144101469
1517 tablekorner 143907281
1518 xiscake 143599329
1519 MrJakob64 143558314
1520 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1521 BigRed1 142260819
1522 AdeptOfNone 142180975
1523 bleachhun 141976962
1524 Bleachhun 141976962
1525 Xedos 141852938
1526 mars 141777989
1527 Hale 141196733
1528 Andrakon 141195588
1529 d1nnozo 141097661
1530 String 140835007
1531 KondorB 140784808
1532 ParadoxW 140547828
1533 Weevilgenius 140541060
1534 FunMan 140371726
1535 combman 140359200
1536 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1537 Putmacher 139980828
1538 posejdon 139382480
1539 zhanglin233 139352116
1540 middings 139285852
1541 RPZip 139248151
1542 Piklor 139126241
1543 rbryson74 139031103
1544 Stihl716 138930646
1545 Szu 138847540
1546 Greenfox 138818678
1547 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1548 Freebex 138272538
1549 Sand_ 138194946
1550 Joshy 138186656
1551 Sineon 137936629
1552 1Storm 137720868
1553 LisbethCeceri 137693586
1554 Misza 137307082
1555 Gouka 136944853
1556 Zal 136938685
1557 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1558 FatliSolvent 136599390
1559 CycLopS 136483025
1560 googol 136372077
1561 BAKup 136229063
1562 tr455 136121193
1563 grey_blue 136014976
1564 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1565 Kp0ral 135857595
1566 Yuee 135484446
1567 Triscus 135433143
1568 Kollock 135314163
1569 Shogal 135307993
1570 Lumyo 135037132
1571 Belial 134968545
1572 HaPaziz 134765675
1573 truekabal 134761330
1574 Jespercal 134346222
1575 Kippogis 134264707
1576 geoncic 134066361
1577 psyotee 134042616
1578 Mushy 134031396
1579 michaelFung 133991776
1580 1248 133915900
1581 Zadmur 133847994
1582 wlayydxy 133673824
1583 Jerakin 133670049
1584 Earwig 133511277
1585 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1586 avp2501 132814086
1587 mrC 132811159
1588 ShuP1 132639651
1589 tonyben1991 132419702
1590 Petrichor 132253231
1591 NuSan 132230224
1592 Ostis 131779317
1593 Matty73 131579789
1594 0x29 131337127
1595 kotyara 131214066
1596 DavidvR 131007283
1597 Yuiselamor 130777698
1598 ast 130777015
1599 Yurg 130613752
1600 mk3517 130419148
1601 datahaven 130257324
1602 Raul 130251027
1603 Manuel341 130222589
1604 Aciid 130155894
1605 Dim 129981494
1606 Centanoul 129926219
1607 VladThePaler 129827720
1608 hmester 129792523
1609 PlanC 129705184
1610 testahggg 129660192
1611 DavidOfEarth 129592068
1612 charlie890414 129333932
1613 TheLongFellowPLAYER 129231815
1614 HawkRebles 129150600
1615 ryosh5 129074216
1616 camenni 129057480
1617 Polled_IO 128850731
1618 Manchen 128780061
1619 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1620 EvilMonkey 128492437
1621 c1eave 128413598
1622 Filissimo 128384461
1623 toLocalString 128216087
1624 Creep-Empire 128188691
1625 Winter_Owl 128029945
1626 Mampf 128029867
1627 Zuler 127950489
1628 CBoon 127935980
1629 WheatEars 127843575
1630 Lt_Ghost 127754408
1631 The355 127607391
1632 SirParadox 127537394
1633 ToonX 127467256
1634 Cokezero 127456263
1635 Ranxerox 127456088
1636 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1637 SamTheCat 127097772
1638 BigMosis 127089124
1639 kikyoluka 126904981
1640 Akriva 126805377
1641 Optiminx 126465216
1642 Nashil 126366833
1643 Darathor 126364836
1644 VanNar 126302347
1645 Rose_Hip 126111980
1646 Daz 125926366
1647 cayes 125650402
1648 haaduken 125514729
1649 LibertyMike 125503323
1650 BlackAngel 125054190
1651 boboan 124998534
1652 ponka 124506774
1653 Kranatus 124168599
1654 BroadSky 124157774
1655 Winnduu 124100295
1656 sleukeleire 124067112
1657 Christoth 123414568
1658 KingKong 123385490
1659 Robbio2 122998900
1660 chentian 122491317
1661 ricochet1k 122394936
1662 NoirPhoenix 122312323
1663 Talistan 122302833
1664 vvav 122282022
1665 Neommastermind 122175434
1666 Rydia 122078815
1667 Augl 121971561
1668 axel_ice 121605951
1669 HBlADEH 121118879
1670 HappeyHunter 121066043
1671 HunterX 121000608
1672 Unwannadie 120827374
1673 mpiece 120643898
1674 SimplySublime 120599140
1675 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1676 thmsn 120481373
1677 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1678 gostin2k 119963706
1679 Jaemon 119927673
1680 Lur 119365966
1681 nooBlue 119313871
1682 epiQQ 119111447
1683 Numy 119033785
1684 Sente 118989610
1685 Strongmint 118872374
1686 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1687 LogicalKip 118666936
1688 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1689 TomKapvik 118595390
1690 JoshJoe 117987313
1691 Muggleman 117916063
1692 Denter 117859094
1693 ExZtEd 117786213
1694 GiantZOC 117710947
1695 ZILOT 117439087
1696 MrMcStabby 117209290
1697 JayHook 117136081
1698 Parsingphase 117028020
1699 SOJKOR88 116972410
1700 Aidenster 116900110
1701 Maty 116756286
1702 rep71Le 116277158
1703 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1704 DarkerThrawn 116264215
1705 GlitterNinja 116242393
1706 _Hal 116200305
1707 Fysh 116067180
1708 DeiZoN 115825966
1709 Cade 115708120
1710 zhpjy 115530990
1711 Awaii 115514125
1712 Tobiti 115406813
1713 CodeThatRocks 115051006
1714 Time 114971413
1715 ChickenCombo 114688663
1716 cbacon 114480276
1717 Jeriks 114296144
1718 Onix095 114252409
1719 ForgeMind 113893211
1720 myszon 113812961
1721 TinyMan 113739003
1722 Seffylocks 113655942
1723 Tirix 113362983
1724 Klepacz 113341887
1725 GLaDOS 113296436
1726 CaptEmulation 113184875
1727 kungfoo 112805635
1728 Drevo 112787093
1729 Deus_Vult 112614883
1730 Black-Shadow 112513271
1731 CenturionNZ 112400641
1732 Hoya82 112373809
1733 Leman 112165966
1734 Borneo 112119051
1735 JOURLOY 112069482
1736 jesse0871 112043310
1737 GaryBusey 111706186
1738 Brokndremes 111507602
1739 scouter535 111184770
1740 Frostwind 111077867
1741 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1742 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1743 TofuNinja 110839045
1744 xRaggaer 110822554
1745 Niels 110805051
1746 milhouse1337 110771586
1747 BookBurner 110660274
1748 Gubbel12345 110243600
1749 Hog_cake 110194969
1750 Scweeps 110184301
1751 KroL 110159115
1752 Phil_HX 110149274
1753 iNk1 109990748
1754 Glodenox 109973185
1755 SirClassM 109759960
1756 OddCode 109752329
1757 Arban 109638769
1758 BoilerFB72 109535032
1759 e11y 109526147
1760 Tempytastic 109329002
1761 Code_0 109322058
1762 Decani 109152940
1763 oneII 109088753
1764 Piik 109079265
1765 18640367035 108998426
1766 SimonMiaou 108853602
1767 ThomasReed01 108802145
1768 Nivlac13 108786960
1769 Dakes 108722164
1770 kr_eten 108655278
1771 Communication 108649989
1772 Feigling 108622661
1773 Atrus 108572910
1774 Shadowfacts 108524822
1775 yoni 108467260
1776 BradGman 108340085
1777 fly_count 108300467
1778 maps 108279898
1779 Devenv 108210726
1780 Onetrue 108192430
1781 JekkoJack 107742684
1782 Duff 107706223
1783 slaftos 107651931
1784 LaComiconor 107520537
1785 thorns 107429543
1786 argg 107310729
1787 Zekdyn 107235331
1788 szrudi 107099932
1789 R3VOLV 106836712
1790 antonn 106818928
1791 buckley310 106522355
1792 cocce 106494599
1793 Firelord101 106356746
1794 Norek 106291542
1795 donnysobonny 106159608
1796 Xenophanes 106147140
1797 JimmyNeutron777 106108387
1798 herbo4 106048170
1799 Demondim 106023431
1800 rowtuh 105707931
1801 ZDream 105445123
1802 IonFury 105356655
1803 Neitrin 105218956
1804 ST3 104953875
1805 yuriisthebest 104867562
1806 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1807 Zul 104854419
1808 Jewish_Overlord 104793900
1809 Ragejay 104695345
1810 FROSTB1T 104463265
1811 Flicken 104325616
1812 Clowen 104311666
1813 Dreous 104185961
1814 Inferno208 103799387
1815 Rise 103604885
1816 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1817 Jamarkey 103403298
1818 D4RH 103402827
1819 Matty 103401968
1820 Feroste 103340077
1821 wischi 103301745
1822 liuzhihao 103179760
1823 Shaggrath 103158835
1824 Jamestom999 103138820
1825 nimrod 103097422
1826 Belfigor 103043415
1827 NFL 102883565
1828 AshenOne 102848857
1829 Flags 102825049
1830 Dani3l 102813144
1831 aTwonk 102798489
1832 JetBalsa 102663982
1833 dauryg 102571206
1834 Trafalgar 102210483
1835 Phi 102085315
1836 BuffyNZ 101808980
1837 ShunXin 101767121
1838 agyacska 101493714
1839 GitLike 101446975
1840 MagJIOJI 101261634
1841 Riluna 101159302
1842 latiao777 101154081
1843 TangXY 101123422
1844 RevForest 100912491
1845 infectedm 100904473
1846 Randseed 100836198
1847 HerB 100812076
1848 FikiCZE 100397393
1849 Gugu 100348185
1850 chiching 100316612
1851 SleepyKitty 100220744
1852 Jusdino 100134550
1853 Tracer 100122035
1854 Mai 100094656
1855 RuberCuber 99962109
1856 Neros 99892209
1857 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1858 Bobnine 99762498
1859 Megaboz 99751136
1860 FraggDoubt 99750562
1861 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1862 Pyrock 99553418
1863 DieZahl 99530211
1864 Friii 99432178
1865 Ondalf 99348418
1866 KHJGames 99143961
1867 Yeurch 98934999
1868 spamcow_moo 98886259
1869 The_Jewbaccaa 98861669
1870 vinny_silveira 98840526
1871 BrainDead 98831541
1872 SamousaFR 98559237
1873 MORTIS_01 98500550
1874 CConstantine 98483853
1875 Wulkar 98473397
1876 Moa 98396472
1877 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1878 Graphikos 98285271
1879 Keitee 98143594
1880 rennat 97974462
1881 zerfl 97806826
1882 KageJ 97796332
1883 Catagami 97510273
1884 ThE_0nE 97485457
1885 KeyserSoze 97220055
1886 666666 97159672
1887 Stolij 97107138
1888 st3kl31n 97018256
1889 Aerique 96772817
1890 guillaumm 96769989
1891 Splinterman 96749193
1892 Vanhal 96516299
1893 shaydow 96327704
1894 Kailes 96236652
1895 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1896 pa_well 96110051
1897 korbitko 95990360
1898 Talls 95926999
1899 Nerarith 95736814
1900 RallyChris 95708270
1901 Liu233w 95679636
1902 OneOutOfMany 95342386
1903 Thomass 95339763
1904 finnboggi 95120021
1905 Kukkino 95079925
1906 LukeH 95060318
1907 LotG 95055479
1908 Liquid 95029036
1909 dawin 94914079
1910 Grizwold 94909603
1911 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1912 charlesdankwin 94775266
1913 Shira 94731431
1914 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1915 DeVadder 94636109
1916 Bruiselee 94632534
1917 TooSmall 94584499
1918 Aquaeyes 94358722
1919 Yanni 94058602
1920 BenjaminCuningham 93982573
1921 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1922 RZR0 93879068
1923 ultra127 93852183
1924 Pogomgn 93710898
1925 Lexxicon 93709933
1926 dolmant 93603803
1927 Murico 93365295
1928 IlyaN 93228204
1929 orangecatboy 92970277
1930 karin 92917589
1931 sic 92878127
1932 Toren 92858634
1933 Trigonaut 92834214
1934 thaelina 92773970
1935 NanoCraft 92640264
1936 Xax 92421965
1937 Dvish 92262828
1938 Mystery_enigma 92094191
1939 ClusterCuss 92071478
1940 Archangel 92006958
1941 ElVillano 91905959
1942 skskwn 91778136
1943 Ptasty 91775383
1944 DickTate4192 91767211
1945 raks 91448067
1946 LSTR 91368654
1947 DougBeBallin 91347646
1948 fubz 91161294
1949 Amrac 91156822
1950 Rotab 91132196
1951 kamil-p 90973360
1952 danischu 90952100
1953 thisismana 90793068
1954 Wangot 90667352
1955 cdm014 90543078
1956 Einost 90506848
1957 Obelix 90203794
1958 Daddatt 90157742
1959 Mayo-san 90140502
1960 kalDima 90061969
1961 Kochev 90005435
1962 EZK 89997171
1963 Uzac 89928101
1964 dr_evil 89713241
1965 DarkDestry 89677598
1966 DaiCae 89625537
1967 RPGpro 89585631
1968 KalmanRobert 89584678
1969 Mainpat 89521919
1970 Vedarta 89342889
1971 Freedoms 89164928
1972 Loulou 89135511
1973 superknoppix 89094901
1974 silas 89010433
1975 Fizzid 88874646
1976 Saiz08 88323510
1977 MeissaHeka 88286194
1978 Ddsluke 88282102
1979 SilentCode 88280036
1980 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1981 tpart 88218166
1982 dkalvak 88208912
1983 EntropysHelper 88020956
1984 Erendrake 87945455
1985 Mxxvi 87827319
1986 A135 87824025
1987 capt 87806445
1988 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1989 Lepiz 87588569
1990 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1991 Lego_Bricks 87477013
1992 stillstate 87373232
1993 Mariner102 87306167
1994 Geras 86995476
1995 ovoie 86981190
1996 Lozboz 86926042
1997 BKN 86661047
1998 LecterSpecter 86230584
1999 KLOSW 86137572
2000 Gnampf 86108984
2001 SantaClauss 86092213
2002 JoeByrd 86052909
2003 Zykli 85868710
2004 Ivan_B21 85594911
2005 War 85492265
2006 JimBozo 85406203
2007 Erik 85334595
2008 BogdanBiv 85279078
2009 james1652 85266227
2010 Tovarish 85221318
2011 Ferox 85100428
2012 rEdolunatic 84969431
2013 Pav234 84964998
2014 MarkoeZ 84904013
2015 RoBe 84893017
2016 Caliko 84826760
2017 Calfa 84623879
2018 Queezle 84532363
2019 yingted 84510085
2020 cheesebatt 84392712
2021 Asabez 84378146
2022 prosis 84249784
2023 TorA 84136852
2024 B0073D 84054661
2025 _GrimReaper 84029819
2026 mikumiku 83930308
2027 Assassin33 83825823
2028 Alekseyka 83803526
2029 Sparadraph 83764071
2030 Quiloren 83735732
2031 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
2032 alirmon 83608989
2033 ayrtep 83413790
2034 Cithoge 83234303
2035 Noli 83146535
2036 Archeron 83146059
2037 kaho 83145908
2038 Sphinx 83088310
2039 Ranamar 82878608
2040 aoba0821 82819173
2041 BeanPie 82527935
2042 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
2043 Nitfet 82412433
2044 Veldrin 82379461
2045 SirWestcott 82366648
2046 Slatibartfas 82353630
2047 Bug 82298201
2048 ByGt2x44 82297488
2049 ZenC0der 81990123
2050 andyhui 81931484
2051 Islander 81902448
2052 Putty 81892893
2053 StealKiller 81837678
2054 Hans 81379895
2055 Origamiboss 81346873
2056 mute 81276832
2057 Qrees 80858795
2058 watermal 80823399
2059 Fred_Nerk 80564181
2060 jamesmoey 80411380
2061 blackjet2050 80355494
2062 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
2063 C123 80255579
2064 KreuzBe 80249589
2065 Sirwinks 80223511
2066 Rolezn 80205823
2067 -KM 80168611
2068 mio 79926326
2069 Flixer 79885720
2070 AnotherAltr 79852420
2071 Namahanna 79676106
2072 Zergeich 79529611
2073 kooliah 79497715
2074 SirJeslek 79400769
2075 ChewbaccaWarrior 78925184
2076 d3vous 78895872
2077 Cardiner 78894547
2078 ixron 78867883
2079 Zeracronius 78812831
2080 Bleem 78732906
2081 leemorry 78676827
2082 Tobrasticos 78572783
2083 Turtax 78492469
2084 captainRocked 78439598
2085 Momo 78430451
2086 LazyBird 78421054
2087 Reinstein 78321379
2088 xueyu 78225338
2089 Arjuna 78142245
2090 Lampe 78123661
2091 Prime 78082443
2092 ZVFNLNK 77975963
2093 jeepwned 77975668
2094 mj_marathon 77951598
2095 LunaTic 77933497
2096 deskEdge 77908518
2097 sA2 77901453
2098 Dorgo 77785896
2099 Chocodiot 77676555
2100 hyperpuke152 77606279
2101 Groobs 77115918
2102 Raydiation 77091663
2103 Liaev 77018048
2104 Tinman 77010771
2105 Bycrome 76937233
2106 Gnyss 76906186
2107 Trinket_Trader 76905158
2108 pidom 76841316
2109 ArtVerum 76840933
2110 sybaik 76786550
2111 Mindstyler 76656363
2112 Veterinarian 76653730
2113 nabo_c 76634494
2114 Pajarraco 76595952
2115 SkyLion 76569964
2116 DirtyMitts 76530427
2117 krokiet81 76475932
2118 catofire 76310444
2119 nrweber 76268115
2120 Doonish 76245948
2121 Syllaris 76071083
2122 TheWatkinator 75945303
2123 FigTree 75845944
2124 Naneko 75758537
2125 TheViat 75642164
2126 panaramix 75517428
2127 White0Strike 75411276
2128 VaLLe 75402729
2129 Harduim 75391369
2130 Leonyx 75386692
2131 23JELLY32 75312313
2132 Malbene90 75051143
2133 ParanoiaComplex 75028014
2134 TungstenShield 74746661
2135 Farmer_Joe 74716713
2136 Cuttz 74679724
2137 Cz4r 74552469
2138 yhj261 74498737
2139 Yew 74416879
2140 Gambitboy 74180349
2141 Professor_ 74166990
2142 justjavac 74117523
2143 Iwon28 74064618
2144 Tanjitsu 73971857
2145 BigBug 73949175
2146 porkus 73909623
2147 NutCustard 73786735
2148 Alaktar 73530473
2149 DiamondDave 73456298
2150 XeToRoG 73410579
2151 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
2152 JustLink 73266193
2153 Scotchi 73210022
2154 SisioMakoto 73195422
2155 Shay 73158170
2156 Zigs 73134196
2157 Monstic 73087684
2158 Flameslinger152 73038789
2159 flowingdestiny 72944751
2160 velysus 72884037
2161 firestarter 72836889
2162 worTeX 72757214
2163 Abaretta 72738100
2164 ImSolly 72650570
2165 StoryOfTime 72473306
2166 rushpixy 72471844
2167 iFunky 72383340
2168 Hush 72310375
2169 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
2170 Mati559 72080101
2171 Lehmi 72077786
2172 Aliar 72064200
2173 SullyMAN 71986515
2174 mima 71964187
2175 erardolath 71932297
2176 Xemu 71863661
2177 mAhOuShOujOyaH 71821843
2178 Zaf 71779015
2179 Creepz 71663978
2180 chin24 71656078
2181 s312312321 71643654
2182 Immueggpain 71588634
2183 Yordo 71490447
2184 Robin77 71436813
2185 avdg_ 71298863
2186 dansrogers 71286242
2187 smanches 71279726
2188 Kaaku 71257797
2189 trollberry 71232564
2190 GPER 71183757
2191 FaceWound 71182246
2192 i7-8700k 71180655
2193 Rustybishop 71150771
2194 Wall_E 71135139
2195 nottak 71130778
2196 crashoz 71005590
2197 tincat 70993232
2198 Pupudski 70961841
2199 ferdelyszys 70961102
2200 TheJP 70913219
2201 Rilcon42 70790140
2202 giftpresent 70731276
2203 bodyady 70687613
2204 siimphh 70592202
2205 PuddingSenator 70590660
2206 Frank_Kane 70451357
2207 Beria86 70427230
2208 Bolderbal 70415269
2209 wubwub 70408933
2210 Aramang 70309235
2211 C0rn3j 70289163
2212 leggobeast_ 70243105
2213 Adunato 70211819
2214 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2215 Casegard 70173879
2216 hydralisk 70151861
2217 Katterton 70007315
2218 Abk1504 69958084
2219 Pakaran 69944050
2220 Letanze 69928963
2221 McBoon 69814724
2222 Grrbrr404 69742764
2223 Tyac 69738407
2224 ThaBomb 69731134
2225 Jeoshy 69714704
2226 6y3g 69708179
2227 bkconrad 69631920
2228 REDUCER 69496343
2229 killerkitten82 69321869
2230 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2231 bometo 69238429
2232 caipu 69176549
2233 Doc 69157525
2234 chrislinger 69150771
2235 Akaidus 69117818
2236 JustARandom 69087390
2237 jschult 69053767
2238 aubranium 68996144
2239 idarwin 68958095
2240 Darkstar 68916987
2241 hyramgraff 68874403
2242 Shiva 68833183
2243 HJsam 68763420
2244 Brakett 68713395
2245 Spacer82 68710625
2246 zorphe 68636917
2247 X0o0X 68526325
2248 Nailss 68401137
2249 BrainWart 68289953
2250 v_tong 68026139
2251 tlmon 67921144
2252 Orion9060 67880605
2253 Spirys 67844507
2254 patrick1 67841239
2255 deadtony 67834799
2256 Gaxsax 67829685
2257 Mallven 67821498
2258 resir014 67783474
2259 Omakron 67775858
2260 Pierrot 67705528
2261 Anthony1 67659331
2262 matttheamazin 67619317
2263 br3athein 67563231
2264 Nilwitch 67495831
2265 Lanatir 67418967
2266 defalt 67399441
2267 Kpow 67380249
2268 Unforeseen 67318353
2269 jakeNiemiec 67295317
2270 Tonatsi 67236743
2271 Nasdaq 67223596
2272 incocknito 67088159
2273 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2274 Stelmine 67011453
2275 666 66999369
2276 Yoyo2324 66942240
2277 jfren484 66842805
2278 Al-coholic 66774140
2279 FlipK 66619559
2280 Patch 66588061
2281 dmb 66574455
2282 CrossXBones 66490057
2283 bady 66467836
2284 pJak 66465928
2285 Dreconus 66451522
2286 brento73 66419524
2287 dbgb 66395843
2288 TheBear 66225856
2289 SquishProxy 66148467
2290 Ditchbuster 66148104
2291 Tardigrade 66130460
2292 KillThaNoise 66073974
2293 Binz 66027882
2294 koziolek 66016981
2295 GentGaming 65968893
2296 w2c 65946958
2297 lilmama 65811418
2298 Nahakiole 65725343
2299 FlexFerrum 65720223
2300 magiman 65704464
2301 Undefined 65682977
2302 findyourexit 65654209
2303 tj007alfa 65607831
2304 sqhong 65470509
2305 Fre_d 65451167
2306 Osthekake 65425485
2307 Christianski 65411156
2308 Nebual 65339218
2309 Terezian 65285100
2310 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
2311 YAWN_ 65192661
2312 Squag 65060572
2313 mistica 65008839
2314 Iranite 64781701
2315 ChildrenOfTek 64729030
2316 Rubra 64718824
2317 M1kep 64707521
2318 th_pion 64706900
2319 Niekarp 64592166
2320 FlyingHusky 64498915
2321 Aavak 64477006
2322 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2323 Rivz 64456522
2324 Maikeru 64403108
2325 Sabistik 64365866
2326 ArchSly 64259176
2327 PCarton 64208516
2328 Metalicurt 64205904
2329 fakusb 64072109
2330 MaZDuR 64044530
2331 pandemic 64040123
2332 dougli 63923263
2333 Sparshong 63881672
2334 TR-8R 63799433
2335 psyberduckling 63741975
2336 Pillboxing 63677041
2337 Elsadelse 63667287
2338 Zanzan 63666404
2339 LS-LEO 63658474
2340 lahilahi12 63616873
2341 MountainMan 63601543
2342 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2343 rebelricco 63537638
2344 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2345 Xitay 63462253
2346 Shadou 63357533
2347 TenderKun 63291789
2348 Squash 63265643
2349 zeff 63213344
2350 turnburgler 63169147
2351 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
2352 Eugene 62977301
2353 Blindfold 62951032
2354 Panic 62930938
2355 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2356 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2357 Incubugs 62643659
2358 killerqwerty 62543385
2359 DaiYuanGui 62530484
2360 bitmapper 62520441
2361 Adamant 62507366
2362 egehanhk 62504772
2363 Icefeet 62374760
2364 billybonz 62371196
2365 Hambone 62350196
2366 Phate 62320809
2367 Rohlex32 62182760
2368 scruffalupogus 62117645
2369 RingLeader 62098883
2370 Belegang 62095686
2371 CoderJun 62092479
2372 uBdead 62087384
2373 Alucard 62041247
2374 hakiour 62033790
2375 begemot_x 62017155
2376 Pevik 62002740
2377 LubleGinger 61710522
2378 Tytoo 61514939
2379 Hsitirb 61470506
2380 lowercase 61432193
2381 Dietah 61410752
2382 Baricus 61186772
2383 Dzentak 61093026
2384 Bags77 61068297
2385 nostrimo 61044951
2386 Pum_K 61018221
2387 mylon_mia 60918299
2388 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2389 EmuFarmer 60848362
2390 Khaaf 60758973
2391 EdisonCarter 60740694
2392 deathx91 60703411
2393 Rikhter 60662695
2394 Hi_Melnikov 60624338
2395 1002hcy 60565415
2396 M0wLaue 60548625
2397 Yenz 60521613
2398 Yikal 60415655
2399 Bloons_Dooms 60367345
2400 TCATTCC 60352186
2401 mdrewt 60302030
2402 ToxicGrease 60200798
2403 saminskip 60194438
2404 Frhay 60184853
2405 Ectobird 60179805
2406 mitchel1029 60142120
2407 swan_master 60141709
2408 Norg 60054234
2409 BiggestBombs 59930854
2410 Snipedown 59884800
2411 dadou 59878479
2412 KniveS 59834100
2413 ifguen 59774093
2414 xorxcel 59682097
2415 Azif 59663418
2416 EraTic 59598201
2417 Kurtz 59525994
2418 Rptwist 59406557
2419 Semaphore97 59399694
2420 AMD 59367543
2421 Shrike 59346202
2422 Riv 59315840
2423 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2424 Entchenklein 59193718
2425 spy4x 59179982
2426 CharonM72 59144104
2427 cleanarchitector 59118395
2428 DrakeShady 59073049
2429 Xiaozouzou 58977124
2430 vyacheslav 58968422
2431 Ferk 58936894
2432 TheLegendofme 58914080
2433 ddL 58905251
2434 NTForG 58867765
2435 JaHa1 58778898
2436 suffus 58720785
2437 Sabelrider 58700003
2438 Allenthalben 58683250
2439 geek2games 58663973
2440 Juanvi 58593122
2441 RobertsR 58562955
2442 SiriousHunter 58498583
2443 Rocketboy314 58438745
2444 MadLowes 58400814
2445 tricid 58381470
2446 smokums 58269970
2447 CHARLIEHB1 58212092
2448 Glomzubuk 58157667
2449 The_Overseer 58145625
2450 PaicFR 58066628
2451 Xetrix 57986259
2452 Nazzeth 57971601
2453 dukejansen 57952886
2454 efyx 57920583
2455 Shadowhound 57918570
2456 res0Nanz 57870716
2457 albitos 57859886
2458 integrii 57851167
2459 Yenzzon 57826652
2460 aragonnetje6 57807909
2461 halx 57780388
2462 xAPPx 57761359
2463 screepsCity2000 57728670
2464 syy 57712497
2465 Rohem 57709299
2466 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 57702351
2467 EZTrip 57686809
2468 Harrian 57685972
2469 esq 57672193
2470 DangerTime 57540584
2471 DivineOmega 57411002
2472 Carsten 57362230
2473 braddollar 57335924
2474 Estecka 57239616
2475 BluFox 57149187
2476 NorthLond 57025109
2477 TheLurps 57015518
2478 Yith 56970852
2479 zkl2333 56940996
2480 Cloulez 56935958
2481 Angle 56830971
2482 Lew210 56769770
2483 BlackFlame33 56734061
2484 Xaust 56708544
2485 LuossG 56614260
2486 vkhlpizf 56567890
2487 Demonisch 56453152
2488 tabernak 56369061
2489 Jaalte 56338037
2490 zekho 56208519
2491 Zerobra 56139278
2492 ThorloX 56122926
2493 eternitycoder 56118178
2494 Serloock 56118176
2495 Tarbonator 56061269
2496 Adamos 56016703
2497 pakopa 55957035
2498 kim_kostya 55916265
2499 Parabolic 55796298
2500 sacroimper 55758753
2501 nalfeo 55715663
2502 Guilekiller 55638532
2503 Nelephais 55546811
2504 MoKi929 55483162
2505 Debugger 55350116
2506 cantabar 55340541
2507 Techteam2 55317502
2508 ThynKy 55256238
2509 toi333 55242955
2510 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2511 AndreasFreund 55172922
2512 Somotaw 55071530
2513 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2514 Mush 55039037
2515 Darkminion 55015737
2516 dnitrous 55003456
2517 Uchi21PL 54963324
2518 Katacka 54946119
2519 mallom 54812037
2520 dikaeopolis 54685125
2521 me_alive 54668689
2522 DraKounet 54648330
2523 jonojr 54645805
2524 herrwasserfall 54625559
2525 Queezel 54600073
2526 henderb 54577855
2527 i80 54509201
2528 foenix 54427817
2529 Meta 54366853
2530 Holski 54312533
2531 Cheeriohz 54226833
2532 iskander-m 54200439
2533 SnikelFrits 54200076
2534 Dinno 54181560
2535 Teffo 54171177
2536 AsgarArn 54169128
2537 OSOK 54119439
2538 Knightshade 54042322
2539 shiz 54013957
2540 Baelyk 53972057
2541 walruspuppies 53950571
2542 Syneh 53934396
2543 Xarabydun 53915555
2544 D4R 53894857
2545 Mark25 53859470
2546 Valerian 53853881
2547 Tiretor 53806142
2548 FormatToday 53798114
2549 SuperTaunt 53747414
2550 Mality 53746211
2551 telaatin 53718167
2552 Mrhappy15 53668136
2553 -cory- 53653372
2554 Eugenocide 53634853
2555 Maroba 53551520
2556 Asahi 53551312
2557 Taelia 53504016
2558 Samskyf 53326620
2559 Poxymyr 53204000
2560 kyungra 53150994
2561 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2562 lbone 53138053
2563 summoner 53093799
2564 Bas0404 53081494
2565 MrLetsplay 53056965
2566 eversio 53044048
2567 Divitto 53011291
2568 Toolmaker 53000301
2569 Tost 52980206
2570 Joelito 52885726
2571 cplive 52874007
2572 sgd66 52864237
2573 icyheat00 52840760
2574 NoisiV 52796714
2575 Taumantis 52773185
2576 SpikeTrack 52748646
2577 Sixfinger 52699604
2578 Sca1ey 52681658
2579 jupotter 52601463
2580 Phillip2550 52590492
2581 sudorandom 52580528
2582 panto 52577901
2583 yinyangshi 52572528
2584 Dreysion 52571682
2585 vnought 52381242
2586 AL76 52379828
2587 ansible555 52212335
2588 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2589 sl0p3r 52151152
2590 A__Gun 52135697
2591 GamerDan2nd 52083963
2592 Driq 52080441
2593 Sipike 52005837
2594 happylego91 51976271
2595 TheZanke 51943092
2596 Sweeper 51937918
2597 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2598 backseat 51823845
2599 ExoSkull 51747950
2600 akdombrowski 51741728
2601 SScreePP 51738911
2602 DrJekyll 51736709
2603 senny90 51703363
2604 tgrkzus 51670342
2605 knifF 51626630
2606 timmeissner 51625988
2607 Sadsongs 51622347
2608 JakeL 51605384
2609 MuriloPaulino 51528843
2610 kkb 51500713
2611 Eltee 51494170
2612 Souly 51491051
2613 nsatter 51484405
2614 KasyxPL 51476389
2615 shiro137 51471149
2616 Ymind 51470812
2617 dcgan 51468034
2618 Manadh 51442966
2619 qwyzyx 51435692
2620 BoopSnoot 51423432
2621 madcow 51396703
2622 CYLLD 51394897
2623 h4ck 51360976
2624 Ledary 51353561
2625 Austusm 51284394
2626 Sarthobi 51172406
2627 PowerCore 51168833
2628 LeQwasd 51155663
2629 Morwoen 51112963
2630 Ra_zac 50950517
2631 IcePear 50934973
2632 Sympa 50875435
2633 AliceHomolog 50849009
2634 bwkerenza 50791355
2635 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2636 lashtear 50773812
2637 Peejee 50686275
2638 TheReaper2319 50667703
2639 danferr 50666620
2640 Torara 50634804
2641 Erebos87 50618349
2642 Squosher 50543174
2643 BigDvsRL 50536080
2644 Ollcreep 50528938
2645 Mel 50492819
2646 fudgeRaider 50424010
2647 funslug 50423528
2648 Cyan0 50402649
2649 LoneWolf6 50398169
2650 Gafail 50334949
2651 oliverypf 50328859
2652 jbass86 50296308
2653 Zoc 50271832
2654 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2655 Fealine 50230667
2656 sinicon 50225298
2657 RacerMaster 50154146
2658 genmaster 50147708
2659 JamesLesko 50139622
2660 Gulagtus 50129184
2661 loko 50068881
2662 Rainhy 50019122
2663 PancakeReaper 50008508
2664 ckitching 50001429
2665 EddyCro 49991416
2666 MrGrim 49901490
2667 akraut 49833180
2668 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2669 Alexebz 49763625
2670 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2671 flyunbd 49684051
2672 Tokelu 49668975
2673 f69m 49658933
2674 RedAlert_007 49625333
2675 GuyBota 49619660
2676 Regela 49610353
2677 vtr 49562356
2678 MundersonPrimeInvestments 49548258
2679 MKonoha 49538123
2680 Swifttech 49418094
2681 bnevs 49413366
2682 AKRowling 49372898
2683 Jaffacake 49357573
2684 Guo 49357571
2685 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2686 Hatti 49323865
2687 Loco_Mute 49310162
2688 dmnks 49297973
2689 Razer 49259641
2690 Zyxor 49248635
2691 Periosa 49219082
2692 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2693 arzo 49140592
2694 kraqlobster 49106993
2695 Animatrix 49078799
2696 GeYuKa 49055451
2697 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2698 ienh 48970584
2699 SkyCityCZ 48948218
2700 YiamiYo 48913669
2701 Balu 48755290
2702 MetarchR00t 48663112
2703 Orby 48650372
2704 polygamma 48589967
2705 kolya7k 48587902
2706 TwoThe 48456192
2707 Loena 48437387
2708 collettiquette 48329230
2709 RustyDriver 48311476
2710 Helios 48290958
2711 PsiCoTix 48282956
2712 lytedev 48210730
2713 IceDragon 48154843
2714 Zephir 48111405
2715 Kolo9 48110877
2716 CommanderA9 48100705
2717 Noswir 48086801
2718 bluewave 48074116
2719 Zurasha 48031577
2720 Aridor 48015550
2721 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2722 soonk 47969757
2723 FrostBird347 47939709
2724 wennitao 47875031
2725 Magicman5511 47868853
2726 Imperator 47810333
2727 flyingff 47775003
2728 zavoisky 47752002
2729 137 47733833
2730 village 47725633
2731 Tannerz 47691821
2732 Frenthos 47689394
2733 Niyrme 47603440
2734 Thzunu 47576583
2735 Tynian 47506041
2736 WhiteTurbine 47499547
2737 orainge 47431291
2738 KEVIN 47429627
2739 womper 47425358
2740 Aeko 47393435
2741 Mineroboter 47353429
2742 Keve 47322975
2743 edaranora 47311733
2744 Andhard 47263281
2745 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2746 Cysote 47143185
2747 ODiesel 47141277
2748 Dekay 47137263
2749 Twinsen 47086562
2750 Mongoose 47071914
2751 Dumbsnark 47029901
2752 MrBig2 47016768
2753 Phrank23 47013939
2754 mattmade94 47005710
2755 _nullptr_ 46940207
2756 ScooterV 46882978
2757 hillsoft 46854042
2758 Poplar 46846729
2759 Ripper 46842320
2760 SmokingLenny 46826047
2761 Primoz56 46802999
2762 Bababaa 46794703
2763 shuifashi 46774293
2764 LXP-UP 46734146
2765 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2766 MiserableCat 46683886
2767 747929791 46618933
2768 c45y 46556131
2769 Douggernort 46465134
2770 Virus-NJP 46449033
2771 VonFriedricht 46448419
2772 tesztbandi 46378994
2773 Mortgag 46369042
2774 Miner 46271653
2775 3point14 46237799
2776 Sttiletto 46183759
2777 Artlis 46171456
2778 gaovic 46094002
2779 PHenley 46054872
2780 Amarantz 46053118
2781 Link1e 46049619
2782 pogo531 46004411
2783 Hemmar 45957449
2784 Mongooz 45939078
2785 Zininzinin 45910652
2786 Starficz 45888416
2787 shukari 45821285
2788 Haito 45804615
2789 RedRobin 45801315
2790 Zeglect 45776684
2791 Dimidrol112 45721781
2792 zomeity 45699875
2793 videogameaholic 45657746
2794 Quality_Error 45609229
2795 DrJamgo 45606028
2796 MajiK 45589403
2797 Zododd 45576433
2798 int_temp 45572938
2799 ilovecatstew 45499602
2800 drtk712 45481533
2801 Cybeaer 45447056
2802 Uzze 45439746
2803 GalatasXF 45385405
2804 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2805 Uba98cz 45296916
2806 Bergtiger 45266305
2807 thinic 45264540
2808 JohnDevelops 45215683
2809 Minokawa 45189664
2810 Piero 45173068
2811 jcylll 45157297
2812 Arkhane 45137703
2813 GuardianGD 45086837
2814 Mattavatar 45035633
2815 StonerHayden 44971150
2816 Appeltaartu 44967000
2817 ErwinCheng 44964164
2818 CodeFlex 44930413
2819 __Ryan__ 44914246
2820 Ayylemeow 44913593
2821 Alex_ 44836264
2822 BunBun 44819737
2823 BlackNetwork 44812732
2824 Fiftyseven 44739111
2825 reggaeguitar 44714767
2826 deni-thorn 44702799
2827 Dordrow 44643786
2828 Tapheski 44620548
2829 Normalso 44592033
2830 nudelkurre 44505739
2831 Cambion 44488933
2832 Tumnus 44409073
2833 Brazier85 44377036
2834 NNNNzs 44364718
2835 Radjax 44305500
2836 Ollatair 44282132
2837 Yashagoro 44263293
2838 UltraCoder 44261898
2839 Ekareya 44223646
2840 Spock 44188709
2841 Billyabong 44188499
2842 Gwendalyn 44179485
2843 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2844 Terminator-T850 44131466
2845 qq349588302 44100604
2846 Rinta 44088730
2847 KOR_Solidarity 44042536
2848 DiscreteEngineer 44042448
2849 Beenrak 44030690
2850 K101 44013959
2851 Iamesnow 43910964
2852 wiggydave10 43904329
2853 Telperond 43888024
2854 DiMarcello 43886255
2855 lisaamanda 43821039
2856 Volition 43808404
2857 RhysXia 43807692
2858 Harmar 43729872
2859 CorpseLike 43670812
2860 TheNovi 43657924
2861 Ulrich 43640368
2862 Maxfojtik 43625158
2863 frozen 43545838
2864 Nekane 43430687
2865 Tempest9175 43420133
2866 XMortX 43407863
2867 MetalV 43388433
2868 Skullious 43385947
2869 Siks 43301406
2870 glunx 43288796
2871 SupernovaCode 43286215
2872 Stilgar 43285924
2873 wellgeter 43279641
2874 neboy421 43276392
2875 Gniblik 43170980
2876 SteelCobra 43089038
2877 ofirl 43062714
2878 TheLoneWolfMills 42979438
2879 hazto 42973724
2880 Rhein 42943800
2881 Soraroxasxion 42892703
2882 TsujiWolf 42868837
2883 Pietzaahh 42840562
2884 gejava 42830998
2885 Cyxtrix 42797969
2886 dawid1103 42792782
2887 gbeard 42787003
2888 Lensflare 42754979
2889 XionTU 42703984
2890 Just95 42687906
2891 bdbri 42661836
2892 caterpie 42658782
2893 esven 42635115
2894 Fushy 42618692
2895 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2896 ArtBell 42599482
2897 ISMETA 42585417
2898 tpcstld 42570200
2899 Zabiwabi 42562266
2900 Blackwall 42545739
2901 Johnson 42484267
2902 Eddyosos 42466496
2903 Tinonino 42400785
2904 Abditus 42381244
2905 riking 42375261
2906 Maker 42364261
2907 uWuCuteBun 42337899
2908 severedx 42302425
2909 BerZerKer 42299118
2910 Crazzi 42280235
2911 Verno 42264261
2912 mmarski 42218903
2913 patricus 42218813
2914 bkfarns 42191103
2915 symz 42154947
2916 WDZCJ 42143590
2917 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2918 Osmorphic 42095097
2919 wulv3rin 42064974
2920 Antibus 42041505
2921 digitalpoet 42026765
2922 Spifty 41991203
2923 berkinatila 41985857
2924 AJN 41984741
2925 PyroChiliarch 41974724
2926 Olfi01 41942184
2927 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2928 Meepwned 41878857
2929 Jyson 41866483
2930 austinblade5 41859891
2931 vijoc 41845002
2932 smjohnso 41736430
2933 Mordor 41735734
2934 odsock 41715733
2935 PPGamer 41635893
2936 qqmouse 41613904
2937 woz 41527471
2938 Scathing 41501939
2939 JorgeJCH 41493418
2940 Starb 41429537
2941 Faltaint 41419693
2942 DoctorMan 41417670
2943 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2944 Lukas76 41352874
2945 FatalErrorX 41345865
2946 Doomod 41344951
2947 scoin 41321778
2948 frige 41250588
2949 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2950 bregell 41209441
2951 Yora 41168878
2952 BMR13 41168818
2953 McCscreep 41140431
2954 ObamaLlama 41129223
2955 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2956 kylar 40991958
2957 Dundragon90 40976000
2958 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2959 Danielv 40935121
2960 Chutt 40905882
2961 DrisanJames 40905582
2962 TayDex 40844773
2963 DreamYu 40842979
2964 Layl 40761517
2965 Preza8 40652362
2966 SukangLee 40609006
2967 Gobbolock 40608043
2968 gokussx4 40548551
2969 Syncaidius 40527806
2970 FoulSkunk 40525825
2971 silentpoots 40496333
2972 TwelveBaud 40495148
2973 Gankdalf 40471982
2974 Muppatz 40470844
2975 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2976 Guigui 40447370
2977 t0k 40426847
2978 dangerous 40394725
2979 jimr1603 40332858
2980 Tyzor 40312100
2981 yuzepe 40298149
2982 Go4Payne 40287681
2983 korro 40251141
2984 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2985 twenty319 40177302
2986 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2987 Cyberbot 40116568
2988 lmanikCZ 40088018
2989 AT_T30 40081804
2990 Ragnarson 40080111
2991 Elling 40073023
2992 Gruximillian 40059468
2993 maazie33 40044689
2994 KoalaKnight 40032588
2995 Sandworm 39981884
2996 Oddstr13 39971648
2997 heimtag 39938988
2998 firestarspelt 39932756
2999 Valend 39932092
3000 LTU 39918368
3001 Vertigo 39904657
3002 DrMonocle 39857681
3003 atsmith 39831647
3004 xuri 39792709
3005 RKDN 39756674
3006 ciwomuli 39749600
3007 Daneleus 39737330
3008 daniferrito 39733823
3009 CaptainObious 39730425
3010 m2496 39705029
3011 Edigno 39563267
3012 Kuruaki 39550202
3013 SlipStream 39536969
3014 yimacedu 39517467
3015 Ludo 39507011
3016 ZincYT 39503275
3017 TheKennyman 39480728
3018 PapaPolock 39455796
3019 dmitriyz 39443635
3020 WeakBot 39436938
3021 slushdeath 39402917
3022 KingDunco 39388515
3023 duncery 39373063
3024 urxvtcd 39297987
3025 RiceKab 39252950
3026 rsh 39244720
3027 Tarmon 39212480
3028 CptPunition 39208418
3029 Crystall 39123722
3030 Indral 39054033
3031 ohMyGoodness 39045257
3032 Aquaxoc 39041260
3033 bobinhed 39041091
3034 elWookie 39028373
3035 Kinorian 38944830
3036 Gunny 38933698
3037 Granmaninja 38908995
3038 Mindless 38884797
3039 xstream 38862170
3040 SoulCure 38742346
3041 SystemDisc 38679550
3042 TheadoreLee 38656853
3043 Sator_nr 38655540
3044 Golden_Snitch 38646258
3045 Igor190e 38528562
3046 kmorgue49 38516472
3047 Asd 38462357
3048 Abfinz 38455544
3049 Ackeso 38442798
3050 kamust 38436448
3051 Vyren 38428572
3052 SP1CE 38361615
3053 Seasnap 38302471
3054 xFlawZy 38302427
3055 aba 38287216
3056 Jnawry 38246278
3057 flyingkar2017 38156900
3058 Yrid 38154843
3059 BruceV1 38150189
3060 AldoWild 38147549
3061 eci 38144557
3062 MasterNone 38132915
3063 Nick226 38117270
3064 Daegen 38113036
3065 TattedWeazel 38090101
3066 Shadiez 38080079
3067 hawk32 38039693
3068 ivny 37965947
3069 Raller_B 37934399
3070 Ringsbane 37918312
3071 xtwicebornx 37892858
3072 Brinkasaurus 37861969
3073 Mr_Trees 37860181
3074 ManTouKa 37827820
3075 DolFynn 37819791
3076 MoonTzu 37813876
3077 bocong 37778747
3078 MorningLightMountain 37733856
3079 Rastikko 37732009
3080 W-Tai 37721484
3081 LoveL 37653401
3082 ThePaer 37649008
3083 HappyCerberus 37648915
3084 Zerfall 37644252
3085 Jiffies 37640244
3086 Scyt 37596032
3087 exaV 37589590
3088 jerejesse 37563619
3089 wckCheeps 37540487
3090 Subfter 37452451
3091 Ciesson 37436218
3092 lHappYzz 37423139
3093 BalzA 37376715
3094 Jariel 37374694
3095 Megaloco33 37372989
3096 Havelable 37366070
3097 IanReed 37316210
3098 Tiuri 37244456
3099 7-Thunders 37238354
3100 owni1337 37227381
3101 JJOSKEY 37218398
3102 fleetster_15 37195177
3103 Caphaldor 37127750
3104 kikooo 37120789
3105 MaTTaDox 37104524
3106 Nukyo 37097297
3107 MaJellin 37076707
3108 Niconiconi 37035401
3109 Foogles 37031075
3110 Cybren 37021898
3111 Cursed 36997313
3112 unkemt 36936793
3113 FloatingHitPoint 36920268
3114 Hebeh 36880214
3115 schrodi2000 36878339
3116 KryziK 36851710
3117 Ray_2517 36849364
3118 XCompWiz 36799718
3119 Meloire 36752539
3120 Nevrdid 36725767
3121 Snickerpuz 36690688
3122 iCarol 36687488
3123 Bigimoto 36672115
3124 Skylve 36666561
3125 GuillaumeK 36639096
3126 Sherex 36628477
3127 Daquicker 36580896
3128 MasterStormer 36566060
3129 Skyline969 36554947
3130 evilmaniac 36514115
3131 QXT 36511864
3132 Camamoow 36509807
3133 Carrer 36482517
3134 Niikelion 36436555
3135 J0n 36422408
3136 LittleEwok 36411585
3137 Synapse 36391601
3138 FR4C74LH3X 36385307
3139 Chaloc 36324857
3140 RobotJones 36323808
3141 NitroEvil 36309035
3142 LiiLUD 36306191
3143 MPDG 36300360
3144 MiniBouncy 36298484
3145 rusty198 36294241
3146 Torins 36277691
3147 Cedar 36274192
3148 Cyberholmes 36249927
3149 robin9955 36242686
3150 ensomoto 36212749
3151 Animapix 36163996
3152 EDIT 36133242
3153 myunNamed 36129685
3154 cribbit 36097680
3155 Donaupanther 36085984
3156 Raygn 36069190
3157 COG 36063257
3158 songyiayng 36016890
3159 zensoup 36015918
3160 xaf 35996355
3161 Frodo_15BR 35990079
3162 TBNolan 35987273
3163 CyberJacob 35986276
3164 Japer 35940515
3165 Nei 35935259
3166 traeddle 35920774
3167 Paliak 35886760
3168 XlaytonPlz 35882017
3169 Snisn 35808310
3170 Garik 35767306
3171 FearTheBeard 35765275
3172 xishanju 35711297
3173 Phraap 35709775
3174 namon 35699852
3175 mikumikumiku 35682242
3176 Trudo 35654021
3177 cluelesswalnut 35648474
3178 Pheanor 35626132
3179 GrimCroVVs 35622043
3180 Mapleaf 35618016
3181 thebtm 35610360
3182 MoinZenMeister 35604116
3183 coder79 35600831
3184 Warmduscher 35592973
3185 Moose_J 35584879
3186 Reynicke 35568288
3187 snuz 35567227
3188 Sartan 35491419
3189 Draud 35487512
3190 Vaadasch 35472141
3191 tollus 35466910
3192 Sivash 35438975
3193 citizentwelve 35394252
3194 YDD 35358178
3195 tiniuclx 35349701
3196 SysGabriel 35332890
3197 steinvik 35307760
3198 s1akr 35287395
3199 LunicLynx 35284268
3200 Anwinity 35247535
3201 Lampese 35241252
3202 Valendar 35229335
3203 puffyboa 35153903
3204 Dryn 35098640
3205 felix_feuerigel 35079165
3206 LarsEbert 35073852
3207 Scrin 35068559
3208 tyron82 35066489
3209 dogofsad 35060908
3210 Yyrr 35060472
3211 t3jem 34996085
3212 ColdFusion 34980471
3213 PsioniCM 34953221
3214 Acceptor 34941764
3215 philosotoss 34931566
3216 blitzmann 34921109
3217 HardKor 34904378
3218 GNEW 34900659
3219 CoolInBuffalo 34891185
3220 Cyb3r 34877808
3221 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
3222 whisky_jb 34854997
3223 Karnigel 34839834
3224 DavidTriphon 34838016
3225 Craftymaan 34743584
3226 Dagon 34721833
3227 var1able 34633364
3228 kotlingo 34624737
3229 BlitzOff 34618361
3230 00001001 34600919
3231 LactosefreeLion 34591189
3232 dev_null 34584397
3233 TheCrazyGM 34561792
3234 VucaKuca 34558164
3235 sevenOfCourse 34519240
3236 ManyCookies 34492736
3237 composite_x 34490342
3238 Rumpels4skin 34468613
3239 Ell 34468526
3240 Pistons 34455062
3241 fatso113 34448552
3242 NautilusM 34425553
3243 Raistling 34422141
3244 Rayboy 34371372
3245 Ashtell 34363320
3246 Bertle 34327356
3247 TheUndaddy 34323853
3248 Otwald 34313829
3249 Sparklefart 34275260
3250 Uberwaldlander 34224490
3251 Kap 34201688
3252 Aknakos 34179621
3253 fleetster_13 34162992
3254 loonybawz 34162946
3255 Fashbinder 34150872
3256 Fracter 34103831
3257 Exitium 34097901
3258 Benjahert 34058260
3259 Rugnak 34053897
3260 Sekoia 33999236
3261 Belated 33988515
3262 Tsungen 33965099
3263 zzxx 33877198
3264 GBE 33869565
3265 DrMadEye 33859071
3266 Straith 33847353
3267 Xipovski 33844303
3268 Bazinga 33816675
3269 muscaiu 33801933
3270 Laszlowaty 33765005
3271 hatterz 33757782
3272 Hermit 33754156
3273 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3274 Prradox 33705707
3275 dimbadc 33679992
3276 Hileo 33647287
3277 jy_game 33644033
3278 Pi-thagoras 33633282
3279 Spynder 33623863
3280 B3athunter 33579532
3281 Mysak0CZ 33557982
3282 BjrR 33527713
3283 McVador 33508056
3284 mpen 33475736
3285 Jbite 33450910
3286 nicsNick 33444713
3287 LingYuan 33443479
3288 Ague 33437047
3289 waterfoul 33422518
3290 stongej 33360055
3291 ginger8149 33346929
3292 mirv 33324236
3293 Aran 33307140
3294 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3295 Yefllower 33262230
3296 Gerto 33217291
3297 Musk 33201141
3298 johnmeat 33187384
3299 Halbarad 33185341
3300 QubeNub 33172168
3301 Idlehumor 33170861
3302 Ihki 33146535
3303 BudMutt 33131162
3304 monomo 33127189
3305 malaqias 33119251
3306 Xawirses 33102564
3307 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3308 Thecats 33072655
3309 Leeran 33068342
3310 KNacho123 33061470
3311 g0liath 33042197
3312 Kirtone 33013869
3313 karosyrup 32984974
3314 0x7be 32979490
3315 Anecthrios 32849732
3316 fragmeister 32832857
3317 Trapz 32800536
3318 YangWu 32796308
3319 Fizzik 32769937
3320 newjerrY 32743842
3321 amg 32723497
3322 heat 32722518
3323 Kitsudesu 32719368
3324 Driskull 32691960
3325 theAF93 32683290
3326 AlecBp 32663107
3327 AndyM 32650636
3328 Fount 32645840
3329 UnbarredStream 32639590
3330 song001sam 32629752
3331 mephisto 32613589
3332 Herzklopfer 32611950
3333 tomPro 32606606
3334 Lachlan 32600557
3335 helseq 32597136
3336 sulliken 32595107
3337 LxEgotist 32590159
3338 Luvs 32561561
3339 Cracked 32542278
3340 Concedo 32528015
3341 OverSimulated 32514936
3342 mojo 32512092
3343 Doom599 32493001
3344 RaiDen1441 32488853
3345 Gaartok 32487680
3346 Zakharn 32472266
3347 Kashiwa 32441316
3348 undefinedUser 32406320
3349 yyang364 32395198
3350 pyroinfernia 32391946
3351 badaemeister 32378264
3352 Johanno 32364125
3353 Dethston 32324141
3354 pjw 32299872
3355 Kanade 32245351
3356 ENALI 32242083
3357 pheonix 32237003
3358 Kokx 32213438
3359 DsnowMan 32207099
3360 anodit 32195609
3361 Rolf 32189599
3362 Stf 32184398
3363 Dullvampire 32173998
3364 aekrylov 32173234
3365 Daklean 32159670
3366 Xtavatic 32148672
3367 Hpmmmy 32148156
3368 T56 32144971
3369 MadDokMike 32142184
3370 Orsha 32134829
3371 evadz 32121149
3372 Fanquilen 32095707
3373 Frellys 32082031
3374 Dalden 32062164
3375 DeStein 32047793
3376 pflonk 32011264
3377 inGe 32006760
3378 intermezzio 31985735
3379 Prof684 31982273
3380 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3381 MMaster 31943188
3382 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 31937073
3383 Twoodeep 31933892
3384 kobraxxx 31921110
3385 MrMarble 31902428
3386 PromisePlus 31899646
3387 Naka 31897604
3388 Doodleman 31818882
3389 Shurrir 31803352
3390 Nate954 31787255
3391 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3392 ToddHoward 31754640
3393 Alextopher 31742534
3394 Usa 31662738
3395 MechaMouse 31610836
3396 Smurfopolis 31605615
3397 Cub 31594284
3398 Paso 31591568
3399 ColErr 31514978
3400 aicis 31500846
3401 oliver202 31499266
3402 MattieTK 31497917
3403 CodeOriginal 31478082
3404 letsil 31471304
3405 Dono 31423233
3406 malte 31406141
3407 robochuck84 31402999
3408 Cardy31 31393481
3409 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3410 Commi 31388421
3411 RCG 31350652
3412 Titan 31344342
3413 JohnGalt496 31343149
3414 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3415 Fixser 31340494
3416 sdot 31330210
3417 Nixon117 31328555
3418 dobromir 31298210
3419 ChromaticPort 31274564
3420 ShyGirl 31260844
3421 Horus 31252447
3422 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3423 HelloJohnny 31212067
3424 argail_2501 31208770
3425 Werxzy 31181571
3426 Vendor 31178881
3427 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3428 jabberwhack 31158343
3429 liutq 31151412
3430 codeurge 31147353
3431 dmifes 31129318
3432 HybridSpyda 31121307
3433 Rab203 31103115
3434 Dierme 31099576
3435 Zvin 31089489
3436 R3DT1D3 31087682
3437 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3438 kepamuk 31042781
3439 JayceSlayn 31009034
3440 omgbear 30966309
3441 Dampiix 30965977
3442 Kregap 30963231
3443 Danger 30931925
3444 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3445 oyfo 30928497
3446 Jonnerz 30922510
3447 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3448 Averon 30893822
3449 ChisMondo 30889571
3450 falisdoll 30867147
3451 Webb 30819457
3452 Treeman 30797620
3453 hohko 30767231
3454 Shuyya 30756035
3455 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3456 Wbonx 30740076
3457 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3458 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3459 shockingboring 30723494
3460 MediaAcademy_Zwolle 30710260
3461 Zimmah 30688077
3462 Luigi_Dreemurr 30684768
3463 SneakHonk 30679934
3464 twizmo 30631587
3465 Makinit 30627986
3466 Firestriker89 30622456
3467 aethr 30621612
3468 mineclash 30615462
3469 Doncho 30614686
3470 RCC 30562333
3471 Erduo 30550080
3472 codedev 30542676
3473 badlog 30533717
3474 p0lly 30525260
3475 Saxi 30505091
3476 MatraiGeri 30503022
3477 ForestFish 30501928
3478 Zer0h1nder 30492949
3479 nulhax 30429573
3480 Gitum 30414363
3481 MrY 30393026
3482 wowuhh 30372985
3483 merlin4 30369025
3484 J_R 30367721
3485 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3486 Madknife 30352154
3487 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3488 Petri 30328654
3489 haha 30318136
3490 Sir_Dex 30315737
3491 Ruski 30274747
3492 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3493 motschel 30193281
3494 karlend 30165182
3495 TheToast 30134228
3496 Rozzel 30126708
3497 Blothorn 30108019
3498 rigarium 30099463
3499 Korck 30092084
3500 ConcealedToast 30089597
3501 grabosil 30087843
3502 mightyleguan 30087484
3503 CokeJunkie 30072776
3504 realkry 30072422
3505 nxxcxx 30056707
3506 ILoveCode 30046974
3507 Math 30025779
3508 Reptar 30008957
3509 quanquan 30008198
3510 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3511 Helven 29972600
3512 elchapo 29957593
3513 tugger 29954428
3514 SupaNooble 29921117
3515 mrizon 29915685
3516 valkyr_w 29913426
3517 LordHaywood 29890975
3518 fro 29869477
3519 Invert 29856074
3520 PadlaVan 29842664
3521 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3522 okki 29828076
3523 OldPascas 29804875
3524 al13n 29790924
3525 pianpian 29747997
3526 DeanBerto 29746071
3527 WolfWings 29708677
3528 Frop 29689903
3529 Eledwin 29682960
3530 DiegoLaucsen 29671207
3531 zison 29670908
3532 alexosmoothie 29665214
3533 jeffacce 29656561
3534 evestraw 29610702
3535 fatken 29598309
3536 Ohcrit 29597091
3537 WhatsupDom 29592717
3538 Idrol 29587644
3539 VERDICT 29555851
3540 blska 29552832
3541 Andir 29550190
3542 MrSnrub 29544839
3543 Woodfor 29533527
3544 voidah 29532292
3545 DrNight 29495060
3546 David_RA 29493565
3547 hekman 29485540
3548 BlueYetii 29480260
3549 Overmann 29468042
3550 Zelox 29457930
3551 Magix39 29413315
3552 SmithJuly 29390993
3553 Soloria 29363810
3554 sashir 29359922
3555 leifvan 29342892
3556 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3557 Raven42 29310669
3558 jfryk 29304844
3559 nadanddna 29246930
3560 ext 29229469
3561 Roggy 29177559
3562 romanm 29173482
3563 Comand 29162358
3564 mridsole 29151714
3565 bavell 29114456
3566 kbanker 29106362
3567 Koljaaa 29084253
3568 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3569 Blood 29042773
3570 KryoKorpz 29041966
3571 m13d 29027742
3572 xunyi 29020042
3573 ryascl 28995114
3574 Lapapsnow 28968317
3575 Implink 28965754
3576 Shaman_ 28958531
3577 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3578 b4l8 28918862
3579 Fasta 28913098
3580 MrYellow 28900673
3581 JBtje 28893886
3582 zbanana 28884853
3583 Ruben00 28884604
3584 Delyethsan 28884097
3585 Cadusa7 28878900
3586 DonCarlitos 28871998
3587 Schminken 28870586
3588 Michaleczek 28869076
3589 Filix 28846475
3590 Anesig 28839387
3591 Ch35TY 28838577
3592 DaveUnder 28829275
3593 redeven 28828310
3594 Beavotropper2 28821985
3595 JimBer110 28810429
3596 CaptainLogic 28806873
3597 Sovex66 28806221
3598 MTS 28795859
3599 Turnba 28749162
3600 Trinix 28724847
3601 ma7hatter 28699370
3602 Tkhenn 28693356
3603 yllamana 28683416
3604 Rand73 28658393
3605 Kurtzen 28654079
3606 Dkron 28645064
3607 flow 28617482
3608 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3609 icy 28556066
3610 Xebuc 28546347
3611 ganger-M 28529236
3612 Necem 28471606
3613 texastoast5741 28471448
3614 EvilOwlz 28448295
3615 audiopathik 28438726
3616 LeviathanFanatic 28360105
3617 cjdd101 28359812
3618 ChadDean 28357797
3619 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3620 MasterMoo 28338740
3621 pcrock 28327099
3622 Aviack 28324217
3623 Yuaneco 28307736
3624 fisch92 28302902
3625 SilentSteel 28296040
3626 ohaganight 28288204
3627 Jeno 28287053
3628 naodongbanana 28279004
3629 Jirajha 28243435
3630 swarga 28241094
3631 Minz 28224881
3632 Andromeda 28209018
3633 Xammie 28202947
3634 crafterbombe 28197566
3635 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3636 colindrj 28162303
3637 lennix 28159731
3638 McKing 28153277
3639 Lukey 28130582
3640 Bargais 28124788
3641 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3642 alpacamama 28101769
3643 Quitra 28089308
3644 Karkan 28081876
3645 TheBlackPrince 28060963
3646 the_M9 28050086
3647 frosch03 28035788
3648 your_father 28025805
3649 Pit9 28020179
3650 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3651 MrRom 28013637
3652 raist3888 28003581
3653 oriki 27973036
3654 wktl 27964992
3655 Darkfenix 27963569
3656 Whatahooda 27935972
3657 Feather 27919233
3658 Grim4Reaper123 27901938
3659 Fireduck 27899655
3660 Reyko 27889638
3661 Eran 27855075
3662 TechnicalParadox 27853570
3663 BossOfTheButtons 27848504
3664 pettys 27843895
3665 appu226 27831263
3666 manoharprabhu 27806577
3667 Pithia 27803090
3668 alaricdragon 27800997
3669 Whimsiccal 27799889
3670 My_little_pony 27781342
3671 Duke2018 27764210
3672 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3673 Species-085-6 27742894
3674 Furitora 27729759
3675 Archerish 27715823
3676 XooX 27710841
3677 Notester82 27663146
3678 reddzed 27653712
3679 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3680 kmq116 27612312
3681 Schoolie440 27609180
3682 Crafter 27608852
3683 duncstin 27607164
3684 Mammufant 27581103
3685 Probius 27577160
3686 cielak 27534196
3687 Daggrz 27524329
3688 Candor 27512736
3689 wiretransfer 27504029
3690 X3NNY 27491880
3691 RHH 27464460
3692 Ruto 27457354
3693 advor 27450030
3694 ARDDEC 27448813
3695 Tsuna 27443954
3696 iCaptain 27432731
3697 djwessel 27395056
3698 Barth 27379414
3699 mcsirius 27355446
3700 eternoob 27343967
3701 haiexijun 27339520
3702 DerKill 27296023
3703 changg_1991 27293412
3704 Tsadi 27262773
3705 slanda 27224023
3706 Hunted 27189417
3707 SkillieZA 27183303
3708 DocThomus 27152144
3709 Butters 27148842
3710 LanLian 27144234
3711 Dracacula 27129544
3712 DKETwitch 27124335
3713 TomatoSoup 27108680
3714 shushu 27104291
3715 Wusels 27104063
3716 deni64k 26997091
3717 DiligentKeyPresser 26982335
3718 JunC 26964013
3719 TRangeman 26962292
3720 Petete 26960063
3721 NazTy 26958922
3722 ChrisBit 26939481
3723 MrCeeJ 26907519
3724 Domonix 26903568
3725 Onsive 26861124
3726 Epsilia 26847396
3727 MrMongoose 26831261
3728 IAstroBoyI 26823206
3729 cpar 26813334
3730 murongyuyue 26807548
3731 etorix 26792022
3732 SunPaz 26790644
3733 Dreiken 26770957
3734 Driven 26770332
3735 Sariel 26762626
3736 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 26755068
3737 BoneRipper 26754007
3738 hhstar 26737997
3739 Corbinite 26733431
3740 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3741 Jmorit 26714294
3742 Numbtongue 26710743
3743 kikin 26698124
3744 toneo 26685169
3745 Maxrocket 26683652
3746 Masa 26665335
3747 MC_Dance 26653361
3748 Killerant 26638692
3749 10CPU 26634872
3750 UdvDon77 26633405
3751 ControlNet 26629586
3752 Lithia 26612750
3753 Destierro 26604159
3754 Majca 26603209
3755 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3756 CptGiggles 26582372
3757 uncia 26579076
3758 Master-Guy 26575143
3759 mtib 26562523
3760 nybegblya 26558780
3761 zeot 26537962
3762 SmileyFace 26523446
3763 Fugan 26521378
3764 dadah 26503977
3765 Fisubus 26495218
3766 Hexagon 26481723
3767 Extreminador 26462941
3768 Krissur 26452945
3769 Val3ry 26434460
3770 zero1 26393053
3771 Warden 26390967
3772 L3oWayz 26388654
3773 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3774 Blizi 26382223
3775 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3776 MaybeFoxUsa 26360481
3777 Marko 26345964
3778 ethanol 26341973
3779 Isntprepared 26327051
3780 Pomidor 26312545
3781 Schneiderr 26311045
3782 JanKing 26308614
3783 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3784 VaGege 26275065
3785 hecub 26265638
3786 rymn 26259638
3787 Serdjei 26254033
3788 nivrem 26243409
3789 merlinf 26232696
3790 mrRobot 26232029
3791 EdTheLoon 26230171
3792 PrimeCicada 26228685
3793 iraich 26219327
3794 Parakoopa 26212866
3795 nonarea 26194220
3796 Samdalf 26186513
3797 Dr00g 26165706
3798 Paydro 26153435
3799 DragonFanatic 26139796
3800 Etohax 26132065
3801 sunnhas 26093525
3802 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3803 MrMurkel 26089279
3804 You_stat 26086323
3805 andien 26084086
3806 Sabaraza 26059961
3807 gaffff 26057925
3808 OnniQv 26027298
3809 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3810 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3811 cmoneylulz 26013984
3812 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3813 Goomy 25989752
3814 Arkinsaal 25970598
3815 Esya 25967230
3816 Its_me 25946811
3817 thehoth 25942952
3818 bailli 25936861
3819 Lenores 25931332
3820 PZK 25898454
3821 trooper 25895825
3822 AiJhae 25860477
3823 ahileess 25857178
3824 Ugga 25839140
3825 Sskell 25814451
3826 Aeolin 25809396
3827 Stians 25786063
3828 Mojo703 25775134
3829 JonBrant 25764685
3830 Marty 25733808
3831 code_commander 25730386
3832 Firesword 25721312
3833 br0N 25692242
3834 MadMike261 25643470
3835 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3836 mycroft 25589867
3837 Seijo 25589797
3838 Wizrc 25568685
3839 Gicminos 25564206
3840 astraycat 25550796
3841 Mentl 25548638
3842 Nigelli 25526790
3843 MuShui 25523699
3844 Fodder71 25520088
3845 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3846 Dromeosaur 25518221
3847 JCHunter 25505018
3848 YOLO 25493749
3849 Dylock 25489059
3850 Louras 25473804
3851 Lyrdl 25469552
3852 blackW0lf 25449219
3853 Proxi 25434622
3854 GamesOmatic 25421698
3855 Prommah 25412358
3856 Grimmethy 25405182
3857 Winzalot 25399355
3858 Atom_36 25398629
3859 spidi150 25398514
3860 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3861 squid314 25382800
3862 NoodleHive 25373154
3863 play0v0 25364480
3864 kpron 25355402
3865 Philzy 25312231
3866 Mereo 25309183
3867 Zalabar 25292086
3868 BUDDAx2 25270785
3869 Getrud 25245670
3870 ggCzarny 25238675
3871 Pkerblaze 25232146
3872 AhPook 25214783
3873 RoboMaster 25204292
3874 Famine 25163812
3875 liskotwainoo 25139516
3876 sinofool 25138130
3877 XUAN 25129696
3878 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3879 Ayan0819 25120711
3880 Thantanos 25114832
3881 DeepDiver 25075739
3882 Skadir 25074998
3883 Fong 25051194
3884 OriginalName 25048783
3885 GromphDyrr 25044832
3886 kavo 25041131
3887 Primax 25036781
3888 hehe1234123 25016212
3889 lagartoverde 25004307
3890 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3891 Remulus 24971703
3892 Bigbass 24954753
3893 lordbeezdje 24952605
3894 SilenceMoon 24941850
3895 Nevus 24931234
3896 Radlas 24930896
3897 Sintrinsic 24930776
3898 slots 24915743
3899 Ransom 24912226
3900 Simeenz 24880778
3901 RBGamer100 24876450
3902 Emil8250 24860744
3903 Ragair 24855201
3904 Skylander 24846102
3905 Sholf 24843901
3906 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3907 nullPlayer 24826642
3908 404-response 24814839
3909 MoYuYu 24803117
3910 sadkangaroo 24799330
3911 Maxarr19 24766411
3912 Jurassic 24758826
3913 Pirtsi 24753096
3914 Railor 24735856
3915 poot 24728277
3916 Sendell 24725333
3917 Sevenless 24716478
3918 Nikiru 24708544
3919 ancreativeusername 24702501
3920 Cataclysm 24693344
3921 PixelHunter 24689410
3922 Orongo 24679219
3923 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3924 SuperJai 24663340
3925 Pain 24661076
3926 outrageo 24646328
3927 leibaobao 24635044
3928 scohour 24606751
3929 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3930 taoria 24595800
3931 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3932 Snoosaphone 24579016
3933 Mimyck 24577549
3934 Aedynn 24568123
3935 BotMaster3000 24565470
3936 Tonberry1031 24557708
3937 czp3009 24548681
3938 einalex 24540425
3939 LeTsCrEEp 24526712
3940 Hated 24524017
3941 LightAndMagic 24496356
3942 sutekidayo 24470993
3943 Specho 24425257
3944 Pwk 24420160
3945 Logway 24345632
3946 Alepoldar 24331149
3947 X5V 24316435
3948 Medicdude 24308410
3949 Crispy 24308377
3950 Korenn 24301481
3951 nullptr222 24296682
3952 Robc 24291098
3953 heavensheep 24288712
3954 horeso 24280405
3955 ZstP 24280086
3956 YUIL 24276905
3957 bhecox65 24265623
3958 Risauce 24262744
3959 Amraki 24253834
3960 Draconius 24251837
3961 Kazimoto 24242814
3962 snurre 24241860
3963 P1xm0x 24235312
3964 nallaj 24200054
3965 Bill_Hu 24194164
3966 Edes 24171553
3967 Sumbody 24168187
3968 Domi 24167067
3969 BennyB 24164736
3970 drckongen 24148577
3971 MyStoGuN 24143729
3972 Imu 24123579
3973 Morlack 24105335
3974 Cidrax 24102125
3975 techy89 24082619
3976 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3977 Screecher 24068091
3978 Peddlerism 24033591
3979 NextTurn 24030591
3980 OneByOne 23990901
3981 borasior 23984670
3982 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3983 arturo 23948477
3984 newcom 23931546
3985 Sharaal 23911515
3986 Miridius 23906417
3987 Ki11Switch 23902892
3988 t2Masterchief 23899656
3989 Conmiro 23852739
3990 Strike08 23848581
3991 captixn 23846975
3992 Beryllium 23846479
3993 Schlauke 23844714
3994 JohnnyIkarus 23844415
3995 Sujimoshi 23840728
3996 randjin 23835704
3997 andersxa 23834259
3998 DrAenggd 23794632
3999 Endozen 23784083
4000 gilfroyd 23776041
4001 Colobon 23736071
4002 Violet 23733716
4003 icezyclon 23719822
4004 anabjt 23714536
4005 Dustin 23707193
4006 ByronLee 23697704
4007 sketervi 23684535
4008 Nucloden 23672171
4009 uten 23667885
4010 Microgenital 23664868
4011 Nxmxsis 23658225
4012 Roobles 23624281
4013 Gjolund 23614578
4014 Mefil 23588165
4015 Shiftone 23573950
4016 Evet 23568409
4017 M3Ga 23557427
4018 thelittledanish 23545307
4019 ErrorHassei 23544130
4020 Kam 23541575
4021 Staz 23539353
4022 spartagon123 23530678
4023 Dtox 23525284
4024 zbaxrl2000 23513526
4025 Maahes 23512779
4026 shadow-fool 23504749
4027 poier252 23482450
4028 Ketsueki 23480139
4029 Garmoran 23460157
4030 AceGently 23454939
4031 Zombiefied 23448345
4032 blackberry_pie 23438844
4033 methconi 23428548
4034 frorge 23406151
4035 Sialh 23399356
4036 RexRose 23393757
4037 Podshot 23335402
4038 Zes 23331715
4039 Talatron2000 23327586
4040 MoleGaming 23309358
4041 NickyRom 23304471
4042 FruityKiting 23295491
4043 highCard 23273919
4044 March 23265903
4045 SlimBoi 23260026
4046 Balandar 23255595
4047 screepyteej 23254706
4048 sivooo 23250858
4049 Xira 23241611
4050 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
4051 Squirrelevant 23169371
4052 Trollio 23168090
4053 Unity 23157116
4054 IceyEC 23147364
4055 mar 23132676
4056 Cityreader 23121810
4057 FantasticMark 23108434
4058 Aesopus 23100873
4059 Daiv 23066633
4060 protocolZ 23053140
4061 Mlkhall 23039880
4062 switefaster 23035796
4063 Max974 22999304
4064 mario098760 22985146
4065 RaginCajin 22976398
4066 Dust405 22974672
4067 Akaricchi 22965260
4068 Fiodel 22962741
4069 kissoncheg 22930717
4070 Kashir 22916839
4071 Schabo 22892190
4072 iql 22870602
4073 Lachdown 22860499
4074 jomak73 22840188
4075 Muaddib34 22839308
4076 iBrandoni1279 22811331
4077 W0nk4 22808969
4078 Cheynas 22800305
4079 Vix 22777234
4080 _BLU 22777095
4081 Draconus518 22775576
4082 AbhigyanGhosal1 22768219
4083 Black_Binary 22766422
4084 Xtagon 22736755
4085 Madaien 22735543
4086 BersKael 22726681
4087 dlb 22726332
4088 Yuti 22706530
4089 Dirtchk 22699981
4090 JBot 22676660
4091 snaph 22670657
4092 Blopshth 22654060
4093 MrWayFarOut 22638354
4094 Jonathan0903 22630334
4095 AcidUK 22628238
4096 ralphje 22621804
4097 Meldiron 22613937
4098 HerrAngry 22577367
4099 jdarren 22547633
4100 Hatschkim 22534807
4101 superted 22526694
4102 Kordrun 22519038
4103 JokerT 22485629
4104 Hoodini 22483102
4105 0x1011 22469097
4106 Gummy 22465877
4107 domipapa 22458368
4108 klutz 22455344
4109 Skilledthis 22452301
4110 db48x 22441995
4111 DFYX 22441441
4112 Voicer 22426172
4113 Hrolfr 22414702
4114 Pinguin1234 22406703
4115 dr-toboggan 22402051
4116 vulgarwozard 22388762
4117 fleetster_16 22381843
4118 WonkoTheSane 22346588
4119 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
4120 VincBreaker 22320253
4121 Asgatoril 22315362
4122 Sofly 22300326
4123 Grub5 22288095
4124 kentipede 22287028
4125 HypN0tuK 22275352
4126 LukeM 22270735
4127 Kickguy223 22257107
4128 StellarLight 22242117
4129 LordGreywether 22241669
4130 knaar 22239848
4131 joelnn 22239509
4132 M4RC3L 22224166
4133 HalEmmerich 22218665
4134 WYH 22187734
4135 Banje 22184070
4136 Inglad 22177503
4137 None 22170167
4138 Discookie 22153965
4139 R105 22106615
4140 Liket 22103595
4141 Mordokay 22096599
4142 StercusTauri 22090187
4143 Shasty 22080132
4144 GHFlash 22079666
4145 Bochkin 22058934
4146 Icel 22018089
4147 Belfry 22014788
4148 Solov1 22010508
4149 nerfnerf123 21996926
4150 Zeron0 21995211
4151 EpickTrolle 21977436
4152 SirDoS 21971174
4153 Unknownform 21967055
4154 Currency 21966346
4155 ATLUS 21966013
4156 Maey 21964369
4157 Cloud__District 21955471
4158 NotGael 21944417
4159 Log234 21938907
4160 Nuliel 21890971
4161 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
4162 debugog 21881713
4163 T-Reb 21878189
4164 Provagus 21877458
4165 Tazm0 21875794
4166 Gdam12886 21865502
4167 berndk339 21853071
4168 bowl 21851131
4169 Archemide 21845107
4170 Trafz 21830335
4171 TheMegaTB 21827244
4172 LogistiX 21826320
4173 GCZ 21823209
4174 Axel93 21816076
4175 KaZoiden 21815264
4176 XVIII 21810138
4177 rulerofevil 21808615
4178 yoMama 21785876
4179 Raschky 21760835
4180 FravashY 21757202
4181 dangerussell 21752077
4182 Paci11 21744651
4183 Dimetrix 21726491
4184 Zaza 21722305
4185 Maxf 21714610
4186 lluvian 21713779
4187 evilscoop 21710166
4188 Psychemaster 21708673
4189 pgxn 21705736
4190 gsihaj5 21685430
4191 lacoperon 21680935
4192 lethern 21669364
4193 salmon 21657977
4194 XAetherfangX 21657617
4195 herpasherpa 21651949
4196 fleetster_17 21651783
4197 Garretton 21645630
4198 Elenar 21619500
4199 kasmanit 21614706
4200 pbabinsk 21606074
4201 Maxis010 21600102
4202 Zudrag 21596700
4203 Knack25 21596307
4204 BrianTacker 21596106
4205 CZstek_000 21595518
4206 Kaleidoscope 21594723
4207 hoblin 21587182
4208 toovsTV 21582457
4209 Keldrilh 21570762
4210 Vlue 21563988
4211 fishvilla 21550817
4212 GigaJoules 21550345
4213 CARVIN 21532598
4214 SinlessMirror 21522468
4215 gitHappens 21485727
4216 Tower9 21480843
4217 aLongBoat 21477261
4218 shishkebab 21472695
4219 Drederic 21464779
4220 MingZeY 21464040
4221 robly18 21437652
4222 GraueSonne 21427370
4223 Nargal 21405628
4224 Waha 21404948
4225 Thrandr 21391885
4226 Sheolh 21346287
4227 Torien 21343788
4228 Zalgo 21337752
4229 Razsk 21299786
4230 Kaypiel 21296061
4231 Wally 21288925
4232 CptKriechstrom 21283720
4233 awgh 21282631
4234 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
4235 Ujhik 21266605
4236 Klumer 21265890
4237 N3k 21254821
4238 Benjal 21254657
4239 Kriss 21249431
4240 Kumouri 21239862
4241 Vintik 21225261
4242 Regulator 21214574
4243 Vailfear 21209985
4244 Tets86 21208423
4245 mateuszlor 21201916
4246 CPSLCK 21199417
4247 JarvisHsu 21184648
4248 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
4249 4imble 21178390
4250 Sp4ztique 21174385
4251 Antialias 21168699
4252 Grewa 21165955
4253 Duskbatty 21139004
4254 grom 21123775
4255 3yilov 21114914
4256 Crisken0013 21101692
4257 DanP 21087495
4258 insubstance 21085279
4259 Le0 21074996
4260 Shadewing 21073404
4261 Dhanada 21070151
4262 AxeFestis 21051940
4263 player118 21048919
4264 Haron 21031327
4265 JimFim 21029223
4266 Hypervolume 21010672
4267 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
4268 Lethkhar 20997235
4269 stew3254 20993090
4270 Physott 20987462
4271 rdr 20963108
4272 ThatFailTroll 20954696
4273 StoneWaves 20949105
4274 SerPaul 20929312
4275 YORKSH 20920415
4276 Octoshape 20906311
4277 Ludan 20906257
4278 hash 20902527
4279 THE-MACHINE 20901834
4280 pfifo 20898525
4281 Huuu 20897751
4282 AnYe 20892173
4283 Siphon 20888393
4284 grandpa_sam 20885134
4285 ErrorFlyet 20882644
4286 TUNKnown 20868856
4287 conman102 20857465
4288 Incrediblez7 20845390
4289 Strychnine 20836109
4290 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
4291 _XERXES 20831321
4292 Merch 20826936
4293 Hacht 20818748
4294 NEXTON 20803561
4295 ZeProf2Coding 20792475
4296 ThatTomPerson 20785095
4297 Rainsome 20736063
4298 schoolie54 20723911
4299 7_in_1 20707071
4300 Breptastic 20675850
4301 Starlg 20652041
4302 atrocity 20648407
4303 Hoverbolly 20647275
4304 Haematite 20636375
4305 DaKiller 20631311
4306 HeavenBlue 20619207
4307 11fastgamer 20608551
4308 SamuraiSong 20603239
4309 hungrycat 20579854
4310 Jes7er 20574536
4311 Rushb 20569092
4312 Ashbury 20563665
4313 AgnosticChurch 20563013
4314 Macrog 20534325
4315 Stamper 20533608
4316 Cappuc 20524880
4317 MadMax 20522818
4318 passer-by 20519672
4319 DialganPalkia 20515140
4320 Creeper725 20509932
4321 Fleischwolf 20502187
4322 Cardar 20490087
4323 Radonite 20488731
4324 Rockceler 20485790
4325 Max4242 20485388
4326 Kruuna 20473170
4327 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4328 Saymeow 20467102
4329 Thunderkill 20464373
4330 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4331 bolletje 20459480
4332 Tiwaz 20459146
4333 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4334 Rumpel 20455978
4335 TDL9 20453048
4336 Ruonyy 20406885
4337 Netjamjr 20405578
4338 koz4k 20403760
4339 Cilya 20396638
4340 Yurecz 20383897
4341 GNEGNOL 20365530
4342 App_Abombination 20362199
4343 Trideca 20356702
4344 Sk4ry 20345520
4345 Comrade606ep 20338916
4346 xen0r 20331680
4347 Hefeweizen 20326264
4348 Mintoo200 20324072
4349 firnnauriel 20317421
4350 SimStarSP 20316115
4351 Soulheaven 20269932
4352 Zephreo 20259935
4353 Vikingen94 20257629
4354 Naced 20242676
4355 Magnebear 20227928
4356 xorader 20218850
4357 vrae 20196745
4358 CXuesong 20187600
4359 Dyson_CH 20166413
4360 DrBoop 20148364
4361 teddyoojo 20147566
4362 acandy 20146366
4363 stee1rat 20131566
4364 Drethin 20122715
4365 RSOOIO 20116283
4366 QiroNT 20096474
4367 seanm 20095556
4368 guithess 20094523
4369 kongdolf 20087483
4370 Degrand 20084750
4371 Sp00ky 20061170
4372 Nichus 20050297
4373 RAEZOR 20033038
4374 shredbeta 20033023
4375 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4376 KUminers122 19996747
4377 Augustvc 19983100
4378 Utto 19955066
4379 Dooze505 19946624
4380 corax 19941688
4381 RainbowDashie 19941096
4382 Alkonost 19939206
4383 AB95 19911722
4384 _Max_ 19901167
4385 Lenning 19899151
4386 Pillarish 19892398
4387 IceWrangler 19892382
4388 fengzn 19887326
4389 Voi 19879991
4390 JP96 19877599
4391 Luckyang 19874349
4392 Silphius 19855536
4393 NYPD 19855406
4394 Fulons 19847423
4395 LucianoXu 19844711
4396 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4397 Kwabratseur 19828626
4398 RobinChap 19817861
4399 kolorafa 19816120
4400 314 19801086
4401 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4402 ODil 19795752
4403 crazyc0der 19772590
4404 reyss 19758782
4405 tatibes 19752196
4406 Z3R0 19751993
4407 ck36 19747069
4408 Ashnoomses 19725887
4409 angery 19718282
4410 Flina 19707840
4411 Manolito1983 19707536
4412 keripiii 19704553
4413 Jheguy2 19701635
4414 Vince2691 19690433
4415 Reitarou 19675564
4416 ValuableShadow 19672940
4417 Lehanius 19669794
4418 pbootly 19662625
4419 SecretiveMushroom 19661702
4420 r3velate 19656575
4421 Rockbronn 19630655
4422 Xtendz 19625216
4423 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4424 Saya 19612752
4425 FunnyMudPee 19608709
4426 jinx_nk 19606294
4427 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4428 henohenomohe 19591299
4429 canisminor1990 19569586
4430 math0898 19567316
4431 bolek117 19565710
4432 potter 19559262
4433 Tangoee 19553941
4434 Dosamer 19546766
4435 T66 19543166
4436 Alvendor 19514866
4437 Tokarus 19513976
4438 DrPilgore 19511609
4439 ummm_no_ 19507364
4440 Klavikus 19507290
4441 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4442 Willva 19471591
4443 JusRock 19466897
4444 zipox 19462030
4445 icelbox 19457345
4446 snobbysteven 19448895
4447 UrbanMyth 19444091
4448 Roots 19430293
4449 Kimpton 19430227
4450 FooLITCON 19424182
4451 the_beanstalk 19415954
4452 reziah 19415299
4453 Platon 19414698
4454 fishdry 19412545
4455 Hazior 19409137
4456 niro 19404967
4457 Caesura 19390592
4458 JSP 19385725
4459 Mourning_Star 19380450
4460 R0T 19372393
4461 Morpheus212 19371343
4462 Mullie0 19365066
4463 Aliena 19364936
4464 Dembs 19359083
4465 Hygge 19358045
4466 rumtex 19350275
4467 Just_Zack 19349905
4468 Ramathorn 19348690
4469 Jossi 19341406
4470 AhuRanger 19339036
4471 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4472 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4473 Zet 19283922
4474 BoAOrm 19280546
4475 Matime 19273538
4476 Tharotiger 19270492
4477 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4478 xard 19258961
4479 Scava 19233134
4480 DJhunter 19225660
4481 init 19222127
4482 Maskers 19209096
4483 inde 19200254
4484 vitorsss 19193730
4485 djoz 19184913
4486 scrandy 19182970
4487 jimka 19167358
4488 Chulepa 19157544
4489 Jedai 19138266
4490 Bulb 19117105
4491 hunter_cat 19115667
4492 NikSaak 19101360
4493 gwash 19088948
4494 Nivekka 19085821
4495 0xChen 19083471
4496 FCH 19082506
4497 XxBumbleBeexX 19073466
4498 fleetster_3 19066443
4499 MikO 19061350
4500 Cagreth 19057844
4501 Kenira 19037078
4502 Markoz 19034996
4503 UzricRash 19028928
4504 Frozenrain 19020899
4505 LegendSoda 19019162
4506 Scratchy 19009388
4507 agrif 18993962
4508 lf_ 18992529
4509 Rakshasa 18986872
4510 grangerstranger 18973280
4511 Astrein 18959265
4512 Stephmo 18946356
4513 MattIpp 18934374
4514 TonMoshi 18933579
4515 CatMan33 18931156
4516 sandheaver 18923213
4517 lancepants 18920508
4518 dustyKnife 18917985
4519 muzicaed 18897224
4520 ragdoll 18885780
4521 CakeEater 18884842
4522 Bunzinator 18832442
4523 CoddleSacks 18830951
4524 Sphexi 18824716
4525 Hazmatic 18822016
4526 Xeracles 18809671
4527 Aixuan 18805689
4528 Mei 18802226
4529 bgg1996 18782620
4530 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4531 Eluded 18774551
4532 JarvisWong 18765191
4533 Artimax 18761313
4534 nnj 18755887
4535 Reli17_com 18752664
4536 Nightfury 18735601
4537 DeividPL 18710287
4538 eckbird 18706633
4539 BamboozleBee 18696450
4540 Darksheer 18688816
4541 DocTrouble 18678278
4542 Urban 18668738
4543 FlagerLee 18668463
4544 FeldonDragon 18652143
4545 Dreaded_X 18642345
4546 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4547 gobattle 18630058
4548 PonWer 18621549
4549 olegykz 18607716
4550 ZeroCoot 18600118
4551 Bilfred 18599825
4552 Karyo 18599100
4553 qudlaty 18599063
4554 Malkiel 18590482
4555 Caravale 18587692
4556 LYP_max 18581077
4557 Deixadilson 18573076
4558 tabpol95 18572177
4559 Zyrax 18562205
4560 Smoke258 18556527
4561 gosh 18541801
4562 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4563 girl 18529824
4564 vongoo 18510100
4565 Nilun 18491158
4566 jshxe 18487178
4567 alexba 18483792
4568 Stiiiiz 18474079
4569 AlColCol 18449520
4570 jTirr 18445275
4571 Jellerico 18440737
4572 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4573 fleetster_20 18423503
4574 Forer 18409440
4575 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4576 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4577 Conn332 18363138
4578 poppahorse 18363100
4579 malmuki 18359838
4580 Thomega 18352260
4581 stevezzz 18322597
4582 Poeloeloe 18322498
4583 Stepprn 18300798
4584 Meekohi 18294015
4585 mcBerg 18293626
4586 Xerrass 18279042
4587 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4588 Surkaht 18267874
4589 rdy 18265414
4590 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4591 Yogourt 18240920
4592 RicardoLSW 18235826
4593 Tele 18234924
4594 chavezfk 18232981
4595 Feanaro 18232795
4596 manshushu 18232029
4597 ageofabenius 18219877
4598 BIGZ221 18218684
4599 Basiles 18215630
4600 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4601 Travesty 18212310
4602 Onix_JR 18203565
4603 Hairy 18201354
4604 grawphook 18199487
4605 BlueSteel 18198576
4606 Maik 18178903
4607 ThatDaven 18178031
4608 bjamminon11 18175225
4609 user_du 18174670
4610 forasath 18149531
4611 klimmesil 18137312
4612 pdg 18127585
4613 jimbond 18124645
4614 BraveSteelDragon 18117719
4615 Fotonas 18115873
4616 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4617 Omnimushu 18112551
4618 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4619 Balimir 18101422
4620 arnaudrg 18091195
4621 MathWolf91 18082078
4622 -_- 18072029
4623 FishMissile 18071503
4624 QAI 18070759
4625 PsychoBat 18052067
4626 qhuengi 18046948
4627 lniniaa 18046359
4628 Luka_CG 18042144
4629 kavalorn 18037710
4630 kreen 18034830
4631 igofreely 18015542
4632 Shooter007 18012755
4633 Othlen 18009408
4634 Zealory 18001229
4635 Boblogic 18000500
4636 Zunaveyne 17997288
4637 Oleksiy 17991920
4638 Zilzu 17991295
4639 Onken 17978382
4640 UnityGaming 17963431
4641 Mr_9527 17962035
4642 sourwafer 17955825
4643 Haen 17949254
4644 Lauxa 17939194
4645 Aomine 17927464
4646 Gahwi 17927226
4647 TheSmallestBiscuit 17925651
4648 Stang 17921317
4649 zan3 17919229
4650 katzenbuero 17918031
4651 BombSite_A 17912987
4652 gaggen 17903303
4653 Chaemelion 17898154
4654 Screeper13 17897935
4655 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4656 worldnamer 17878871
4657 Erik3 17872838
4658 lepotatur 17864185
4659 stegosaurus 17859253
4660 DenZz 17847021
4661 JonasOThomas 17842364
4662 TheDoctorK 17834763
4663 zum0001 17779766
4664 atoha 17779560
4665 Mooks 17778772
4666 Makzy 17777567
4667 V38 17775110
4668 GrosHamster666 17754881
4669 Ninc 17743112
4670 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4671 cruzaderz 17738918
4672 Kurkin 17728826
4673 Blitz7737 17726603
4674 NEZAJAC 17723193
4675 knallex 17716017
4676 Fusspawn 17711844
4677 zenlex 17710911
4678 ZetaQubit 17710172
4679 LordPlatypus 17697338
4680 Matumemu 17680325
4681 Prophidys 17669904
4682 N00byEdge 17662470
4683 KrisD 17657399
4684 NDLuck 17643327
4685 Bonan 17629601
4686 Eml1024 17620844
4687 Tayshil 17585823
4688 xDanny 17567546
4689 Neisvestney 17565465
4690 atkinchris 17564589
4691 yodr 17563046
4692 Musiccoding123 17556312
4693 LuckyNinja 17555081
4694 Gecko 17546673
4695 Daerion 17538467
4696 Scind 17532607
4697 Abolon 17532066
4698 Nietsnebur 17510217
4699 Grimley 17494933
4700 Slava 17493184
4701 AlexTrick 17492114
4702 Ein 17485754
4703 Archaeic 17478066
4704 Meda 17477490
4705 KOL1257 17468899
4706 DirtyCow 17460440
4707 terepy 17459762
4708 Omega1618 17455945
4709 jack_churchill 17455068
4710 Wernis 17453161
4711 tigerino34 17451246
4712 gritser 17447160
4713 AndyG 17442504
4714 DragoKen 17441140
4715 ESSN 17439983
4716 Allking 17439319
4717 Cris 17432134
4718 Inkjet 17428621
4719 NCKLS 17423755
4720 flagrans 17420006
4721 nick_will_27 17411667
4722 DasBootLoader2 17399083
4723 grand_kai 17398503
4724 seatortoise 17396336
4725 JaxFlair 17393752
4726 Eggmunk33 17390951
4727 Quintex 17376850
4728 SOpatrin 17369310
4729 Eluminate 17368259
4730 TireksikMeh 17364730
4731 Elina 17363689
4732 t00manysecrets 17358874
4733 Rustypredator 17355594
4734 minoneer 17354866
4735 RageNinpo 17351593
4736 hashdash 17349175
4737 kle 17346332
4738 MJSziklai87 17341114
4739 yi_ming 17340705
4740 Dainsleif 17338500
4741 forever 17333530
4742 DimkaKMS 17332482
4743 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4744 Wyrframe 17322064
4745 Joeeigel 17313176
4746 Jeppz 17303285
4747 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4748 Shardis 17295873
4749 quikchaos 17283826
4750 quazaris 17278135
4751 Aketza 17276605
4752 Neuromancer 17273479
4753 Ebis 17262038
4754 redwizard01 17252055
4755 NENightElves 17246217
4756 bad_spler 17245388
4757 Kirdra 17240212
4758 cehero 17235078
4759 emh 17231205
4760 Jyntax 17230819
4761 Consoler 17230268
4762 Goicaue 17229680
4763 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4764 chengpeng 17219026
4765 Tavorick 17218389
4766 Flotue 17192427
4767 k0dejunky 17187330
4768 Mast3rd3mon 17183054
4769 Tungsten 17181646
4770 Mizaku 17178008
4771 qrt 17170078
4772 barbaricrunner 17167166
4773 dmecke 17152214
4774 Oryx_za 17141864
4775 Aryboo 17128468
4776 Zenthex 17113768
4777 goto64 17108080
4778 HariSeldon 17086190
4779 Groot 17069776
4780 Kazume 17057651
4781 kumikill 17056297
4782 Kinosang 17041768
4783 CraftyManiac 17040452
4784 Tritolium 17020236
4785 apecengo 17018895
4786 Ruan 17006120
4787 LordNullPointer 17005940
4788 Maya_Code 16990355
4789 BuddahHash 16984613
4790 nitta 16981792
4791 YAVOLO 16962535
4792 You_know_who 16961028
4793 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4794 youran 16953045
4795 Shinigaminai 16948946
4796 Mcguiver 16946916
4797 willz 16941487
4798 Junkster 16931673
4799 damxon 16927622
4800 dewet 16926703
4801 Eleventh 16919412
4802 jkkopp 16914596
4803 truongski 16907227
4804 JinLisek 16906516
4805 czaplinho 16891803
4806 shmuk 16889976
4807 Kotaw 16886587
4808 blixxEm 16822628
4809 Gorlah 16807288
4810 Bdgr 16807263
4811 Websebdo 16783631
4812 ambour 16767620
4813 Laam4 16760183
4814 Cabbby 16748841
4815 bloveless 16732674
4816 Asiago 16723649
4817 HoustonDev 16720663
4818 Kurios 16716832
4819 anna 16705363
4820 fallflower 16699217
4821 ZergMaster 16677282
4822 LilCasper 16670657
4823 stephan2342 16659360
4824 WenYue 16649989
4825 Viiarge 16637691
4826 sundaysfun 16623055
4827 KodingKing1 16616892
4828 cjmoto7 16616772
4829 k-lab 16608815
4830 rty 16607413
4831 Choco70 16574277
4832 WildfireXIII 16566727
4833 Gawil 16565839
4834 Matuu2 16559947
4835 Bigslam 16557012
4836 Acitran 16532934
4837 Chrusciki 16520857
4838 mcTankin 16517803
4839 Taboo 16516920
4840 WasterInc 16504836
4841 x500 16503567
4842 Hsoj 16499425
4843 Reiyuki 16497146
4844 Stenen 16491164
4845 introverso 16479925
4846 nick 16479300
4847 namonaihito 16476568
4848 VANTE 16473451
4849 SirVexor 16473232
4850 Jim53445 16472403
4851 ZK37 16468029
4852 GeekWithAChick 16460605
4853 Pumpkin_god 16454590
4854 mcsim93 16450815
4855 Xiphr 16450448
4856 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4857 TunnelRunner 16446603
4858 Caldeira 16443772
4859 Razzorior 16442982
4860 Stranderer 16442758
4861 cchen 16440131
4862 miltonlangston 16437596
4863 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4864 reavowed 16424614
4865 Gin 16412809
4866 Turist 16409194
4867 BinaryDigit 16408830
4868 Luq 16397774
4869 Arista 16388979
4870 NikoVonLas 16385799
4871 Bassbabee 16383609
4872 winsome33 16378966
4873 CharleyPowered 16370982
4874 Dias_Negros 16369897
4875 Pixsky8 16368764
4876 Artorp 16361382
4877 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4878 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4879 ZaQ 16347754
4880 Pax 16338036
4881 Hulk_Hogue 16335529
4882 huoe 16329646
4883 Type3e 16329157
4884 zwirek 16323114
4885 Cpt 16316938
4886 Varatnar 16313454
4887 Dragon_King 16306892
4888 tnimas 16305736
4889 Heavell 16300619
4890 ProjENG 16279775
4891 Ward 16271630
4892 Reeve 16269668
4893 Ranx 16265218
4894 Abeltensor 16263380
4895 Knooks 16251747
4896 Chlorhydric 16249455
4897 proko 16215586
4898 CobaltGray 16203714
4899 Varwerath 16203648
4900 Vomitbolt 16202825
4901 LensMf 16195191
4902 sang 16193004
4903 Lorencetti 16184304
4904 eFko 16184118
4905 somnolent 16180185
4906 Seveen 16179449
4907 TheLatinKid 16176194
4908 Walking_Libray 16156142
4909 SQUICK9238 16155525
4910 Galik 16147974
4911 NZ78 16139214
4912 MentalRussian 16127359
4913 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4914 Teutomaniac 16121340
4915 waitingtocompile 16117617
4916 Voziv 16116783
4917 mgtherion 16114685
4918 277 16108270
4919 tomatniy 16101696
4920 Marco99 16101126
4921 LemonyFresh 16098245
4922 Necromos 16095178
4923 SamuraiDante 16074938
4924 GuMing1125 16065704
4925 SimShady 16064024
4926 malutj 16053843
4927 sotoducani 16045829
4928 mughoj 16040630
4929 Haisenburg 16036472
4930 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4931 ParmaJohn 16033881
4932 aivo 16031026
4933 LordMvfp 16028215
4934 StealthCat 16021027
4935 prdeving 16020367
4936 Xtrem532 16020096
4937 HapeZhang 16010993
4938 doog 16008875
4939 Symatric13 16000738
4940 Kiamy 15988616
4941 Qubi 15981177
4942 Redeemer 15975053
4943 fleetster_5 15969127
4944 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4945 Chamelo 15954389
4946 B6m1x8 15945923
4947 Tested 15944703
4948 vwBanditwv 15941605
4949 ykrop142 15941501
4950 TheTardigrade 15939960
4951 ArieDov 15935972
4952 Tremmlor 15928589
4953 Fjertoch 15898752
4954 dante7 15882537
4955 Digi 15864357
4956 TurnedOn 15863790
4957 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4958 mattman 15849220
4959 Brelleum 15845291
4960 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4961 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4962 tvle83 15812271
4963 broswendes 15798303
4964 sjn25 15795338
4965 Stele 15779633
4966 mamwersalke 15776266
4967 MrPshaw 15753541
4968 MorningTZH 15740350
4969 hDF 15737055
4970 TheCool 15725519
4971 meakeel 15723568
4972 Moredread 15720984
4973 VespeneLord 15706088
4974 Chakan_I 15697833
4975 Twheee 15670735
4976 DonnyBlue 15668146
4977 Yesman555 15664086
4978 tsr 15658672
4979 Scraggle 15654784
4980 cherryWeed 15651877
4981 kalambur 15651626
4982 Korwin 15646123
4983 Nemophilist 15638937
4984 Charsi 15634218
4985 Rumble82 15631493
4986 Paddeh 15629263
4987 Perilous 15619038
4988 phogl 15616939
4989 qizuowang 15611966
4990 Sac 15589296
4991 mish0 15575753
4992 SpongeMan 15574579
4993 dtprime 15572212
4994 Mayumi 15571502
4995 fl0w 15563180
4996 souls 15561945
4997 fffzzz7 15558651
4998 Ducky 15555761
4999 JankS 15550945
5000 Dennis273 15549337
5001 MrCirckul 15547731
5002 DeanThane 15547238
5003 zintrepid 15539843
5004 Scorpbot 15535686
5005 crasydog 15535479
5006 Alkhemeia 15531683
5007 pleiton 15530104
5008 charles_lau 15527393
5009 redscraf 15519530
5010 sdwvsiori 15518750
5011 Setolo 15496996
5012 Alphakar 15493043
5013 Drgs 15487275
5014 D13 15486201
5015 Andrew892 15484417
5016 xSameki 15483704
5017 hckr 15471670
5018 KartoffelKing 15463191
5019 shmiggy 15462570
5020 IceTheories 15457070
5021 Diviner 15450000
5022 OJBridger 15449841
5023 Chickun 15448055
5024 MarcMann 15447792
5025 thahn106 15434758
5026 dashrendaer 15431812
5027 Cypher1014 15427413
5028 Creepest 15422871
5029 LucentFox 15421667
5030 Eusis 15419239
5031 Forien 15413438
5032 xentripetal 15412908
5033 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
5034 SirRobster 15391668
5035 Quarkster 15389743
5036 OtaSanek 15383195
5037 aj770077 15370948
5038 CHINAPACO 15366996
5039 GravenCrown 15364796
5040 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
5041 Xaivous 15353534
5042 2Rev 15349321
5043 marmserg 15340056
5044 DollarAkshay 15330151
5045 Gemini87 15313698
5046 Gazp 15307461
5047 hinne 15301199
5048 Gwadaking 15289055
5049 kyziakill 15287118
5050 uncommon 15286302
5051 Nasenbaer 15284248
5052 diveblk 15249233
5053 olioolli 15244810
5054 extremespider 15241382
5055 Urakake 15238119
5056 Cyanese 15220412
5057 FlyingLizard 15218242
5058 Krayer 15213829
5059 Kulu 15205501
5060 Turtizzle 15204650
5061 Goldnose 15200307
5062 GingerX 15199356
5063 DrkTemplar 15196088
5064 Tullingen 15194396
5065 Bytesize 15185040
5066 JCGrant 15183467
5067 dollars 15181926
5068 Powww 15174442
5069 Avrlend 15173539
5070 Emakep 15164556
5071 Tyolson 15157884
5072 Culv3r 15152491
5073 Kyusa 15146162
5074 awxsome 15139850
5075 Deckard 15137353
5076 McMuffin 15130587
5077 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
5078 liponex 15110692
5079 speedman79 15105131
5080 MxM111 15102098
5081 PowerFang 15101230
5082 Snakdoc 15089877
5083 CharlieScientist 15086721
5084 stlsnk 15085059
5085 Mingan 15081584
5086 Seks 15065511
5087 fawxen 15064765
5088 cpyo 15064390
5089 Korkscrew 15058482
5090 Escape86 15043227
5091 Tomba 15041559
5092 Berserkki 15040040
5093 txfic 15035051
5094 Cast0r 15034157
5095 Maato 15012792
5096 Singleton06 15012012
5097 fev 15010114
5098 Samual 15001307
5099 AwesomeGrant 15000650
5100 PigGoat 14985842
5101 goshaa 14981923
5102 iRoach 14980062
5103 Ralan 14967445
5104 Maxlam 14964154
5105 ReturnYG 14961757
5106 StinOfSin 14934801
5107 DoomLord 14921964
5108 Eniac 14917706
5109 Eilmorel 14916577
5110 Hopobcn 14911814
5111 LightKeeper 14897324
5112 Least 14886090
5113 Rutar 14880405
5114 daichou 14869442
5115 Moonj64 14851734
5116 PapyGaragos 14846895
5117 higspeed 14842529
5118 TurielD 14835200
5119 CmdrAndman 14830724
5120 Althyr 14824362
5121 CaptainDusty 14818659
5122 pinkpunk 14813882
5123 rokas 14812176
5124 nzb 14811707
5125 Xom 14810536
5126 Jotas 14807477
5127 TechDimension 14800236
5128 Filibuster 14785387
5129 Weedmann 14783553
5130 BenB 14781230
5131 Erabior 14772940
5132 Chandra 14767163
5133 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
5134 Darquirrin 14766177
5135 Timmah 14754722
5136 TyFighter 14751906
5137 InfectedKernel 14748430
5138 D_evil 14744543
5139 BIRDEJUICE 14736107
5140 KillerFRIEND 14735725
5141 tireless-cabbage 14735262
5142 BestXkS 14729909
5143 Alt1tude 14723061
5144 BigDogNigNog 14720667
5145 thodalf 14716799
5146 fleetster_11 14712908
5147 kentony 14697864
5148 Yenaaakit 14689305
5149 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
5150 SoulPhysicist 14651309
5151 Xylan 14650169
5152 zytng 14636731
5153 lazersaurus 14633038
5154 Dohliylev 14630397
5155 _dbe_ 14626039
5156 IhhMaa 14624193
5157 ryokitsu 14623997
5158 Chaosren 14613957
5159 Maloric 14611798
5160 BigBurke 14607791
5161 screepunique 14588081
5162 Flavius 14586508
5163 Adventsparky 14584442
5164 Sid 14573941
5165 Tesloid 14571333
5166 pasatmalo 14558565
5167 GadgeurX 14556441
5168 brainbot 14556179
5169 Fnykis 14551242
5170 ktbh4jc 14545428
5171 Malleator 14537141
5172 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
5173 czc404 14526321
5174 reignsphere 14515843
5175 ISunburstLifeI 14510885
5176 _jonnewman 14500952
5177 ezkk2 14499753
5178 PetterN 14495322
5179 SwagYoloThe3rd 14494214
5180 Nickles 14482178
5181 Adivon 14480701
5182 unmarco 14480584
5183 dechtech 14479165
5184 grifinas 14465919
5185 raqlol 14465353
5186 Sjerrel30 14463797
5187 MrC0de 14459907
5188 haha_Dashen 14458576
5189 Freshy 14448938
5190 lozn 14443266
5191 Turgon 14441783
5192 Peeet 14438980
5193 Tineladia 14429504
5194 Simonfr 14427887
5195 FlyHigh 14414217
5196 Sgreyluy 14406809
5197 _TS_ 14400267
5198 sikcz 14399894
5199 Cotics 14388235
5200 Antirg 14384015
5201 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
5202 TheWaffle 14375290
5203 Fayden 14374342
5204 Gleeb 14374321
5205 Wobster 14371291
5206 Blazing_Flame 14370444
5207 Pointotech 14369193
5208 flaviuse 14348995
5209 StAlex 14347492
5210 ivancea 14347146
5211 someone120 14342633
5212 itsdevdom 14328837
5213 Foz 14304138
5214 Boogscraft 14292157
5215 pwnage 14289711
5216 xproger 14279084
5217 Angltato 14269238
5218 Tikigod 14268898
5219 Autoskip 14263753
5220 CoffeeCoder 14263666
5221 Thinx 14262604
5222 Kemetex 14258420
5223 TheRealNova 14257798
5224 BotMaster 14256810
5225 LexLower 14256572
5226 Hydrologist 14256268
5227 Lucario 14253840
5228 Flyrain 14248804
5229 vaporwave 14232909
5230 qixx811 14232413
5231 Kassec 14227183
5232 Baws 14226892
5233 RocketRacoon 14221752
5234 Ruta 14220165
5235 EgorKluch 14191086
5236 Tralala 14187497
5237 GoNords 14178432
5238 Avengre 14173774
5239 AyaseYuki 14172875
5240 Xerdies 14156994
5241 WanderPeter 14155203
5242 CXbeat 14151563
5243 Titan_3E 14143572
5244 Kirro 14131452
5245 JoeBot 14127089
5246 Mogwai 14126494
5247 KnightNight 14119823
5248 TheFxtagn 14114838
5249 RockyMullet 14101199
5250 Yinsl 14100561
5251 PoLLi 14099522
5252 adeilt 14098086
5253 snipa 14090155
5254 Stone0811 14082708
5255 RaisingAgent 14075170
5256 Androsii 14075167
5257 Sekraf 14074351
5258 RedSkyMine 14070338
5259 Boaras 14057667
5260 pyos606 14045587
5261 artmsh 14044222
5262 ioncache 14034136
5263 Enmadaio 14032586
5264 Sumurai8 14032449
5265 malvoid 14013745
5266 Mortimer 14012234
5267 Faates 14009423
5268 hsadler 14005016
5269 Ryjedo 14001440
5270 Orangebeardo 13979850
5271 peterge1234 13974796
5272 godfood 13974747
5273 rhjoerg 13973369
5274 TrickyMouse 13971313
5275 whycantidraw 13955441
5276 chetcal 13950721
5277 Spinach 13949169
5278 SwagDaddyX 13947440
5279 Samaritan 13942618
5280 hugoleboss2 13927595
5281 carnivore 13920940
5282 Emkay 13919138
5283 Sinithia 13910415
5284 Zhyrek 13897797
5285 Bairstow 13897375
5286 Puppeteer 13896968
5287 lrlgogo 13892765
5288 Breeze 13880631
5289 Zeropoint 13866801
5290 craidie 13857196
5291 Rollkoffer 13848468
5292 Fueluep 13847911
5293 sauvesean 13839597
5294 jbec1901 13839223
5295 GamersMods 13820786
5296 YTqazwsx 13817683
5297 pride9507 13807215
5298 Nyccaplz 13804707
5299 tina_ 13803646
5300 phlogiston 13802162
5301 Selus 13801066
5302 aalku 13796717
5303 Tianium 13790994
5304 Doggeti 13789904
5305 arguinyano 13786781
5306 potatoeslime 13786631
5307 SirFurness 13780163
5308 keeny8 13755326
5309 anom 13745628
5310 Sundbarg 13744842
5311 Destelus 13737000
5312 tring 13735183
5313 Steejans 13735078
5314 DannyboyFM 13726153
5315 HMM 13723714
5316 Klimpen 13710162
5317 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
5318 Charidan 13702157
5319 GrueZilla 13701301
5320 eidynn 13697218
5321 Bivian 13683074
5322 Whitewolf351 13683061
5323 lubie_placki 13677183
5324 CodeDude 13662969
5325 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
5326 x4fyr 13660671
5327 superxwolf 13650470
5328 peterprop 13646039
5329 Komonyi 13626465
5330 NoirDelire 13625285
5331 Zenos 13622012
5332 NielzosFilms 13621604
5333 Orgrrimm 13621260
5334 EvockBC 13616871
5335 IchEben 13610316
5336 Learza 13609669
5337 Elefant 13609384
5338 DragonBeast157 13605566
5339 universe 13602173
5340 Fiudovy 13564304
5341 ignarl 13559813
5342 NoSmurfing 13548099
5343 Drowsy 13543654
5344 Tnarg 13536190
5345 Apolo 13515943
5346 Nidoran 13514553
5347 cms 13506676
5348 Lollykop 13498649
5349 Neogodfather 13496548
5350 r3drum 13489716
5351 JayOfEarth 13489260
5352 Zekrysis 13473418
5353 Kirshe 13472596
5354 syril 13467798
5355 fatpowaranga 13466047
5356 CWa 13461101
5357 Ikati 13454588
5358 Fflam 13453539
5359 Gendiris 13439293
5360 CarbonEight 13434523
5361 CrematedCube 13425654
5362 Insider 13414812
5363 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
5364 paidur 13410583
5365 Typereu 13409337
5366 Caspian 13408208
5367 3nd3r 13404139
5368 ksymek 13379327
5369 z3r0f14m3 13374486
5370 Fafabian 13372220
5371 IAS 13368476
5372 KfifTheGreat 13364981
5373 Lyceum 13363808
5374 cai_lw 13363249
5375 kWeb24 13356079
5376 Lisviks 13355907
5377 Ginzae 13354229
5378 zyieng 13341536
5379 mint 13321116
5380 SiniPallike 13313012
5381 anivia 13312320
5382 Apfeloxid 13300249
5383 mosot624 13296696
5384 lanyy 13283959
5385 Egaro555 13266249
5386 LordSnowBall 13261618
5387 Kagirohi 13260737
5388 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
5389 Monne 13250894
5390 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
5391 Slupi 13241378
5392 Miihr 13238991
5393 Carbon21 13235100
5394 Stefan 13225562
5395 Cokis 13224695
5396 Anrock 13223851
5397 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
5398 DerHenning 13208406
5399 Chuthul 13202214
5400 Kapitan4aika 13193445
5401 Lackym 13192895
5402 SolMors 13191550
5403 BentonNelvar 13187800
5404 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5405 -Lmao- 13184380
5406 Deetss 13184247
5407 Psiloclast 13181886
5408 Schmidde 13174199
5409 Popey 13172482
5410 YII 13161982
5411 Marthijnokey 13160921
5412 Cookie_93 13160598
5413 Daniel_Marmelo 13155922
5414 pog7776 13151614
5415 xixihaha 13150264
5416 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5417 ai_viirus 13144933
5418 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5419 Owlen_ 13134007
5420 Julian 13130331
5421 M2Shawning 13124649
5422 Larckson3 13122160
5423 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5424 Woksin 13100284
5425 brokoli78 13100194
5426 simoesco 13099475
5427 MasterShake 13097336
5428 Empty5013 13091696
5429 Celtican 13075870
5430 Poffert 13058662
5431 Tyggerr 13057448
5432 Rac00n 13051404
5433 ImB 13047778
5434 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5435 paczek137 13030392
5436 Wonko 13024823
5437 Nat_Nat 13023490
5438 Treast 13022126
5439 saturnShell 13017904
5440 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5441 SimpleChoice 13015528
5442 OmegaOne 13015425
5443 Skelooth 13007554
5444 Gia 13007112
5445 onehand 12997128
5446 AstroCryptic 12991074
5447 SmokestormX 12974952
5448 HBTV 12968768
5449 Butt4cak3 12967719
5450 CeronTM 12966298
5451 p-4 12961644
5452 JonnyDoe 12954247
5453 Creature 12952345
5454 bjr29 12947379
5455 Craren 12945122
5456 GlassySundew 12942794
5457 eddy 12936873
5458 Sidivan 12936513
5459 Khainit 12932727
5460 Renerte 12927096
5461 phlfm 12926735
5462 coldpure 12914570
5463 Hark 12898453
5464 gistrec 12893139
5465 Paperscreeps 12888793
5466 Zylex 12883994
5467 BStriker 12882851
5468 Vivace 12878827
5469 DDespair 12862174
5470 Croze 12860109
5471 makmoud98 12855442
5472 Dtron 12848195
5473 Glandraug 12837957
5474 GillyBoy 12832546
5475 dartpain 12821880
5476 XartaX 12816969
5477 Xranitel 12816964
5478 Burnsy 12813579
5479 Nujac 12812565
5480 Olmer 12812064
5481 Flerio 12811876
5482 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5483 ReRamp 12803719
5484 Crono 12803062
5485 Festivity 12794299
5486 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5487 jackaI 12783481
5488 Talim 12777813
5489 EmptySet 12775265
5490 Dhicci 12768713
5491 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5492 hlamjo 12742553
5493 Jaco 12737360
5494 Kerrim 12737299
5495 awsum46 12731192
5496 Naegthul 12719229
5497 Waraxul 12714955
5498 staticfx 12712310
5499 X-shadow 12709824
5500 Lufilix 12703812
5501 NekoNyan 12701632
5502 RusLeon 12696378
5503 Lochiel 12688398
5504 inspight 12687572
5505 feleio 12684127
5506 Organizme 12683218
5507 Khaztr 12674878
5508 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5509 KingOfZeal 12665919
5510 torokokill 12659368
5511 simpleMango 12652258
5512 xiaojie 12647925
5513 merak136 12635546
5514 ph0nkie 12632972
5515 lelzec 12632189
5516 Kmike 12616660
5517 ljq 12603292
5518 Zoidberghh 12602784
5519 Nervander 12601426
5520 Alexdelia 12586619
5521 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5522 Timo_O 12564761
5523 Bananyse 12563110
5524 SamDaHanson 12562608
5525 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5526 Anchor 12549447
5527 gezi 12546922
5528 Zeek 12535270
5529 icetomcat 12532697
5530 Dynameis 12525239
5531 scando 12512530
5532 Jonyleeson 12507968
5533 Alway 12507388
5534 Az_ 12502046
5535 Remote 12501857
5536 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5537 puzzleton 12500612
5538 Maadone 12499979
5539 Koyochi 12499786
5540 Tarsonis 12499012
5541 Sansos 12490242
5542 flauntingspade4 12488211
5543 MateoSkyline 12487245
5544 Ghiles 12487099
5545 Brawn 12481686
5546 spaghetti 12474656
5547 Horna 12468987
5548 Bubkovsky 12467648
5549 Xiaoshiyan 12462634
5550 ryanhle 12450667
5551 TacticSiege 12444729
5552 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5553 starking1 12436201
5554 vikewoods 12431995
5555 wusisu 12430205
5556 horchen 12429642
5557 TBExtent 12428759
5558 Mal1984 12428745
5559 dmlaurel 12427196
5560 NothAU 12422788
5561 dsc 12421988
5562 Ramdu 12416960
5563 Carl 12410711
5564 zwvivi 12410108
5565 Sertok 12407302
5566 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5567 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5568 Jiisuki 12398552
5569 chuansao258 12397961
5570 Bonejaw3355 12397841
5571 fleetster_2 12389101
5572 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5573 Giyk 12377657
5574 Gorzak 12358435
5575 Voidraizer 12355189
5576 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5577 Dfett 12353375
5578 BLUEWIND 12348612
5579 Tackeri 12340754
5580 Wark 12339131
5581 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5582 Crupellarius 12335419
5583 DaLobie 12334922
5584 Jirimander 12334434
5585 Neltor 12330414
5586 Minimum 12322812
5587 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5588 DalleDK 12316184
5589 Anemun 12315039
5590 alexkras91 12299248
5591 Nebenfigur 12295950
5592 OldStarchy 12295206
5593 Eriy 12294849
5594 dulyts 12292982
5595 Jacross 12285812
5596 ianpav3 12281667
5597 cliffdevs 12279535
5598 vick 12277295
5599 silferkanto 12276116
5600 synetic707 12275530
5601 Poaky 12273428
5602 N_N 12267841
5603 nzr 12266930
5604 Streel 12266008
5605 reify 12263640
5606 Chumbs 12245963
5607 WrenAkula 12236888
5608 joleif 12235185
5609 KomradeKitten 12227189
5610 Sophedendro 12222308
5611 qingguo1 12207290
5612 SAMURAI 12202586
5613 Danag 12199286
5614 uwap 12199123
5615 DeathPulse 12192166
5616 mooseyman 12187580
5617 DanielRead 12187164
5618 THCWarmachine 12181834
5619 Ordinii 12171946
5620 Cobbrou 12171140
5621 Rezkin 12170811
5622 KyZs 12169747
5623 Deevas 12168468
5624 hoodunit 12162268
5625 Mattrixide 12161665
5626 binaryMind 12154742
5627 Eaglior 12154243
5628 scottm 12151538
5629 Saira 12146683
5630 Snowkrash 12141113
5631 Anzo 12139800
5632 CypherNil 12135044
5633 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5634 Kushy 12129076
5635 DKSchrute 12127359
5636 hemu0401 12121535
5637 Droke 12111041
5638 Korwal 12104306
5639 Treaster 12099829
5640 Dravi 12097848
5641 echemoo 12096840
5642 daanolav 12082019
5643 Bozeman 12079516
5644 Wolfbyte 12069983
5645 Lillevik 12068966
5646 Cyrrian 12064340
5647 deadSnowman 12060670
5648 zylee 12056447
5649 Linux 12054880
5650 Lolgast 12049608
5651 ntwilson 12048940
5652 Spellapeaka 12046895
5653 Philou 12045318
5654 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5655 MAXX_GER 12033467
5656 Shimmer 12033060
5657 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5658 JMnITup 12020672
5659 jtay 12018843
5660 Altairious 12018386
5661 shoxie 12017081
5662 stmpy 12012994
5663 NeilTime 12009216
5664 met4000 12008597
5665 Anonamoose 12006684
5666 Mitch 12002375
5667 ElKoupon 12002053
5668 Z05O 12001063
5669 Skybound 11998337
5670 Riyn 11991319
5671 Hulli 11990884
5672 Cassiel 11980073
5673 Erail 11980026
5674 ndani14 11978080
5675 Archheretic 11974827
5676 Kazami 11970518
5677 Amahlaka 11958898
5678 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5679 Ronne 11954217
5680 mischief901 11949965
5681 ObsequiousM 11946027
5682 Non 11944426
5683 CoffeeDog 11943131
5684 EvilShroud 11935881
5685 titanknox 11935272
5686 Hammertime 11933102
5687 Peppy 11932065
5688 Verkivious 11926487
5689 Silverblade 11923220
5690 andrey9999 11923045
5691 FalacerX 11917191
5692 Sphenix0 11911315
5693 schiob 11908160
5694 zikfood 11906914
5695 kazwarsaw 11904876
5696 magglass1 11904471
5697 PastryPirate 11902148
5698 CrazedGod 11901172
5699 Alexander_Blad 11901018
5700 WASABI 11895482
5701 maddog986 11894699
5702 Ace_Windham 11893340
5703 PancakeWaffles 11889536
5704 nandgate 11889160
5705 Ferth 11888217
5706 pagep 11887149
5707 LightSpider67 11886761
5708 Ryncops 11886035
5709 Noelene 11884523
5710 BillyTheSheep 11883209
5711 Zunkusem 11880414
5712 Umbriel 11878865
5713 AirborneWombat 11873581
5714 wildyaboku 11872295
5715 Poelie 11870777
5716 haase 11866095
5717 Muddal 11860343
5718 Tubzbuster 11857365
5719 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5720 Saiffyros 11852911
5721 MiloszeS 11847083
5722 zjc1995 11845241
5723 Darklite 11843091
5724 Senic 11842690
5725 Farmer 11838504
5726 markmk 11837751
5727 Caarnus 11832602
5728 Ragno 11832050
5729 Shigian 11821229
5730 Knicked 11818077
5731 doubleUG 11806849
5732 anyqax 11804187
5733 IMConstant 11801213
5734 Windory 11800253
5735 Ynn0z 11794078
5736 Dallan 11789541
5737 Hawthorn 11788379
5738 illusion615 11783558
5739 Klinik 11783484
5740 teevik 11781219
5741 pika 11769297
5742 Haktes 11763352
5743 Zarakk 11755809
5744 TheMenagerie 11750465
5745 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5746 one_panda 11743473
5747 KickAHobo 11743196
5748 WhiteDragon 11729350
5749 madoka_yuan 11728153
5750 Irontomcash 11726541
5751 Prionic 11719057
5752 Jowtro 11716497
5753 Light_Jet 11708811
5754 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5755 mirithering 11705229
5756 libc 11701248
5757 McMacaber 11699571
5758 klugemonkey 11699394
5759 Hepta 11696512
5760 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5761 tuoer 11689523
5762 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5763