Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 68995113153
2 Geir1983 50213823076
3 Totalschaden 47612620450
4 Kasami 41858771081
5 likeafox 39874200331
6 TuN9aN0 39526121255
7 kraiik 39015278647
8 omnomwombat 37991024814
9 Eiskalt 28926493696
10 Solace 28906100755
11 Montblanc 28473557662
12 x3mka 27545803931
13 Jumpp 25480346727
14 Atanner 25450351508
15 Hernanduer 23968666237
16 ART999 23347002514
17 TgDgNU 22847457342
18 Trepidimous 22060321223
19 psy372 20684780192
20 eduter 20325247521
21 Kenji 20288562664
22 AzuraStar 20216276844
23 Taki 17034658707
24 zGeneral 17011944609
25 stuy486 16424688319
26 W4rl0ck 16267689956
27 Turves 16211664128
28 Zolcsika 16200990722
29 slowmotionghost 16188539739
30 bekvon 15635670770
31 explicit 15365173865
32 Tigga 15266197553
33 Atavus 14583701511
34 HailHydra 14393707242
35 Muon 14298175808
36 Donatzor 13168279805
37 Davaned 12855292058
38 SteveTrov 12710526820
39 DKPlugins 12580466464
40 0xDEADFEED 12486122354
41 stybbe 12206187903
42 seancl 11831819044
43 Xolym 11731273200
44 ballisto 11606550141
45 Dissi 11602518158
46 admon 11343294850
47 SBense 11016044171
48 FeTiD 10962464731
49 Revrick 10893193680
50 Mirroar 10717022270
51 Mototroller 10533409302
52 Issacar 10417251231
53 mnuck 10276611632
54 NhanHo 10239203476
55 Robalian 10076665043
56 iceburg 10067324870
57 Fritee 10038040383
58 SoloVova 9962605277
59 The_Duck 9779811159
60 wolffman122 9622132610
61 deft-code 9551500157
62 TehFiend 9463212838
63 andrwmorph 9419014660
64 weaves 9124898746
65 SirLovi 9100341320
66 wtfrank 9062550719
67 vrs 9001578202
68 neomatrix 8948758727
69 NobodysNightmare 8853002933
70 SystemParadox 8841339777
71 QGazQ 8740053882
72 Rajecz 8586324302
73 hal 8515760195
74 tron 8467840274
75 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
76 Reyals 8381446840
77 Smokeman 8362629832
78 Orlet 8096015064
79 Aundine 8032628137
80 ags131 7948236290
81 shedletsky 7869508356
82 Nama17 7726970184
83 Tijnoz 7666630861
84 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
85 wjx123xxx 7567483958
86 Finndibaen 7549162176
87 Mitsuyoshi 7408541748
88 BigFooD 7364735251
89 Lapitz 7292470668
90 Nemah 7249720491
91 WarInternal 7246188762
92 Kamots 6980769654
93 QzarSTB 6869697555
94 Mordox 6783628045
95 temik911 6728838536
96 Pundemonium 6714005715
97 Kenshi 6677744668
98 Komir 6621060213
99 Plemenit 6581024448
100 DaiScreep 6510969976
101 Digital 6504574297
102 Falineth 6455637254
103 Zinki 6382906764
104 Esryok 6324840354
105 o4kapuk 6248228147
106 adammada 6244085871
107 ILSPQ 6180074996
108 StocksR 6117441176
109 Mwaahahahaha 6089809182
110 anisoptera 6037609603
111 Reizul 5955050631
112 sbystrov 5922359427
113 Jooki 5910504735
114 maka_RTH 5851298204
115 Blattlaus 5830528536
116 Nyoom 5678767696
117 claptan 5671415494
118 Yoner 5664754018
119 Maxion 5639076255
120 Saruss 5625112247
121 RavenX8 5577533990
122 danny 5575281814
123 diKsens 5537861260
124 SemperRabbit 5342856261
125 YanekM 5310205188
126 Xenofix 5284997593
127 Subodai 5268654047
128 SandGrainOne 5263051125
129 NekoSama 5235248810
130 taiga 5207878037
131 SteeleR 5105818811
132 pseudonormal 5096974770
133 Lukethe4th 5031320467
134 Torbilicious 4989672559
135 Plasticbag 4959885940
136 spez 4828940523
137 ZenTetra 4804419931
138 inakrin 4736375786
139 tedivm 4721820816
140 ReubenT 4701444976
141 AdaIsDead 4664493490
142 kshepard 4629016518
143 luketheduke 4573426561
144 Helam 4557106499
145 TTR 4508730433
146 Alcardian 4471819668
147 xsinx 4420584063
148 Thellanorn 4420061812
149 Eugene95 4411282341
150 qnz 4295879232
151 ShadyKutz 4288703139
152 Quadrat1c 4178056710
153 Reini 4149182413
154 Conventia 4127899581
155 JAKwins 4068085579
156 Genovese 4061312814
157 iamgqr 4024218651
158 Flyasd1 4005216281
159 BlackLotus 3999532725
160 neurozap 3844289522
161 Ashburnie 3800244224
162 netnutmike 3770304978
163 Jerdaz 3717588537
164 dormando 3700511993
165 Chobobobo 3685544158
166 Bovius 3684721406
167 mastodon 3668874303
168 Kov 3657674559
169 tinnvec 3645503678
170 Hulmir 3626973812
171 Flowers 3609115808
172 backslash 3547358001
173 TheCreepz 3530495263
174 Klapaucius 3528243635
175 Pimaco 3504489655
176 KyraLee 3488952115
177 Skorp 3468524231
178 ubOwned 3461337847
179 ManVsRice 3441146034
180 gewure 3422252309
181 MixtySix 3422247353
182 Aeries 3381431221
183 Jode 3351546451
184 dare333 3338596392
185 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
186 Vlahn 3189619589
187 zapziodon 3169705853
188 ricane 3138457281
189 bldinator 3087969397
190 Meridion 3073739843
191 fangxm 3054869162
192 GeEom 3006771812
193 novice 2994749060
194 Kotarou 2988428326
195 Hikawa 2986639981
196 Xist 2959445870
197 joethebarber 2957534783
198 heggico 2952803950
199 Raiderovi4 2935613493
200 TooAngel 2896718154
201 Affinator 2882788862
202 Shadowars 2873878781
203 js3b 2869005457
204 DomNomNom 2868556240
205 Jedislight 2858571546
206 Lamus 2843880186
207 PiratenBraut 2804133274
208 p0x 2776185617
209 Tirao 2750191891
210 Sheeo 2749788733
211 Patrik 2722615959
212 Enrico 2717392465
213 Moria 2700055315
214 a02418 2664876107
215 MonsieurLee 2663154792
216 squisher 2655565057
217 Saint 2643352430
218 ColourfulWhite 2643321176
219 NihilRex 2641664449
220 RayderBlitz 2638646181
221 Vultured 2631339504
222 Yilmas 2614129264
223 JohnShadow 2612455983
224 Gink 2588442638
225 Threen 2574918780
226 Zortea 2564754039
227 buger 2562067739
228 Sargeth 2544922631
229 JINPEI 2521615329
230 trebbettes 2508722855
231 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
232 reggaemuffin 2491055605
233 Quorum 2486937146
234 skriiietsch 2477230524
235 ZAchiever 2475041359
236 Mudla 2455026140
237 ThyReaper 2433203858
238 HexColors60 2427413714
239 Isyda 2421843292
240 zuphrany 2408585876
241 Joe1275 2397120242
242 CardaMon 2389916119
243 Angilin 2373531732
244 GiantDwarf 2368517885
245 Jacudibu 2364659080
246 libjch 2358043235
247 InvisioBlack 2342295291
248 Xoc 2338826743
249 TodPunk 2326065552
250 Palle 2310631710
251 Waveofbabies 2307644560
252 Rivaryn 2297146267
253 helmut 2277329857
254 AlienZ 2273396634
255 Sanados 2254394170
256 dog 2252778317
257 Dangermouse 2246379969
258 PythonBeatJava 2242155712
259 Avicenna 2230807753
260 DewJunkie 2214060144
261 U-238 2150379611
262 SimpleEnigma 2143197613
263 Vipo 2133039985
264 Adimus 2103119680
265 Jeb 2095037014
266 askaiser 2056166915
267 weekOff 2054714348
268 Dewey 2054414412
269 Shibdib 2050256607
270 tynstar 2044663876
271 Qiao 2038291644
272 Wurmus 2035692116
273 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 2018552415
274 Hadryx 2002755356
275 clarkok 1994991839
276 Dhakos 1987776954
277 linuxfreak23 1987660069
278 kormac 1978175349
279 WitchDocter 1973381762
280 Michanord 1969385509
281 rysade 1961716243
282 Ormira 1957302322
283 Romus 1953641439
284 Selesthiel 1943115215
285 Timendainum 1919683088
286 bscout 1918817004
287 Scrd4life 1912082479
288 Hosmagix 1893323792
289 Pantek59 1883950043
290 Mar10G 1868816367
291 Smudgemuffin 1866965865
292 Tacyn 1865903516
293 fatbu 1865848804
294 ST3tter 1860270098
295 Sergeev 1842985335
296 ZeroInfinity 1830814120
297 jhart22 1822482924
298 smitt33 1807417573
299 kirk 1806238089
300 Baj 1758628320
301 Zpike 1751375567
302 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
303 Scorpior_gh 1731602541
304 Kraetzin 1731596454
305 GimmeCookies 1730400330
306 Voronoi 1722709112
307 Spirytus 1717614827
308 OrangeXP 1708137426
309 NameVergessen 1697138619
310 JanLauGe 1687912253
311 Icon 1680963803
312 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
313 utiuti 1675852555
314 mawif 1668442133
315 dragoonreas 1662388963
316 fihercho 1621175415
317 danikine 1617900654
318 Megahertz 1598860756
319 JoseJoestar 1589825443
320 mapleLeaf 1587674345
321 markoo 1585951980
322 Sarrick 1572575245
323 xndo 1564415983
324 Hachima 1562686984
325 slyly 1558798476
326 TimBush 1533770208
327 Spreixen 1525202652
328 hattu 1524111715
329 Safari 1518958795
330 Jman 1517123788
331 mocnyFull 1515894092
332 uvp 1512447616
333 cacomixl8 1503557691
334 crzytrane 1503027200
335 Baldey 1489592989
336 KamiKatze 1482102315
337 mtgofiend 1478567879
338 joshua00214 1472814121
339 tonedef 1471625870
340 half 1467580933
341 Harcerz 1466201915
342 Phisec 1446907697
343 Scrini 1445602816
344 ben2 1434297709
345 Hellbuck 1432214731
346 Bombedoblib 1429558134
347 rogersnape63 1424028256
348 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
349 Asixa 1420907612
350 bahbka 1409733835
351 SmokinRibs 1406640864
352 Waffle3z 1384714380
353 daboross 1383325975
354 SirFrump 1359236016
355 Kill4Free 1354570712
356 KalliKalev 1352623104
357 Zergling 1352486555
358 Godzilla 1352477957
359 McGnomington 1337030381
360 n00bish 1336504434
361 ScottyC 1335146654
362 czc 1334188748
363 PandaMaster 1331165483
364 Zyzyzyryxy 1325010712
365 Sulfin 1323307589
366 libexec 1319104843
367 Vervorris 1313087766
368 Azfaloth 1297246650
369 HoPGoldy 1294739210
370 Crusher48 1288328519
371 Bulletproof 1288288634
372 Huggable_Shark 1276837208
373 Nephanae 1263362952
374 bttrs 1260547326
375 Snowgoose 1257201772
376 Kyndigen 1254743164
377 Umbrella 1251956845
378 Machinarium 1248157927
379 MarkusF 1245700187
380 resetus 1242891340
381 Lutopia 1242522596
382 mansel 1241149787
383 velocity616 1240810448
384 ERIKER 1233451617
385 RioD156 1230774122
386 Telemac 1224584092
387 n0ne 1224440226
388 Von_Couberg 1220565023
389 Bahzur 1220528069
390 Gorgar 1214960229
391 CreepsProger 1208323259
392 nightred 1204832065
393 Jibol 1198597858
394 Kalohi 1192918946
395 Yuandiaodiaodiao 1191051313
396 kc9 1190838576
397 LOSKI 1189583453
398 hdparm 1183951053
399 cyberblast 1183226693
400 Pettingson 1174264584
401 Dragnar 1170946161
402 Amadox 1167392998
403 MaxPowers 1162225628
404 fugusashimi 1134830133
405 Parthon 1127597857
406 Zeekner 1127330870
407 6g3y 1126933228
408 PervyPenguin 1126413068
409 zartog 1113279853
410 CanisMinor 1109161049
411 Dilbe 1105337024
412 EngineerYo 1102916607
413 BrianRotel 1098597728
414 levx 1098338236
415 Gounads 1088153800
416 eric 1086863033
417 xuyd 1082961556
418 FosRodia 1082925632
419 OverlordQ 1082314442
420 RogedrWaters 1081807706
421 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
422 DasBrain 1075620013
423 mittlipp 1070261737
424 Luerdog 1069468453
425 ChaosDMG 1067585336
426 Kuja 1067515678
427 andrew-TW 1067200965
428 porkradish 1055228357
429 vestad 1047144653
430 rupper 1042368984
431 iam1 1042257142
432 makosteel 1039298156
433 Counterbalance 1031836288
434 Milky 1030541207
435 LokiSharp 1029050547
436 basepi 1027302481
437 Feloris 1018894146
438 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
439 csW 1014147704
440 Nev0x 1013586294
441 Violaman 1011941873
442 Tav 1008804154
443 Morphaana 1006540758
444 KQQky 1005925212
445 Syr1us 1005202689
446 R33T4RD 995223755
447 Asasel 991667278
448 Mashee 989084753
449 lavep 987980997
450 Christinayo 978007999
451 slacker 974329610
452 RediJedi 966045467
453 Pegas 962602340
454 Tubeliar 961364522
455 FuddyDuddy 951845393
456 Atlan 949416519
457 Laeros 948850251
458 NixNutz 942158045
459 Vervust 936224055
460 Bestia 934467656
461 kamyl 932791364
462 IronVengeance 931225848
463 InherentVice 928458484
464 norca 924443813
465 DragonSkin 923355372
466 zzsstt644 921505875
467 Bodda 917902821
468 Accyp 916902699
469 antayla 914815624
470 ElGizmo 905354808
471 ProfileName 905111141
472 masterkeze 904556483
473 MikiOnEs 903383733
474 Bobingabout 901992754
475 Spedwards 901396728
476 lolihaha 899823599
477 ryagas 899475994
478 Aethercyn 898120469
479 Laturb 897992749
480 Einandermal 897208884
481 Caseycc 896594913
482 killproger 887760239
483 Fostenel 885393995
484 Kaldosh 882390651
485 Roodkapje 882244158
486 Faff 880275445
487 Jibboo 875424790
488 Hollish 874058986
489 zaspect 873354830
490 CreepZerg 870015922
491 emb3r 866616098
492 CrazyPilot 865819991
493 rber 865713831
494 langer 861509357
495 jodape 859594513
496 TyFi 858533904
497 Johnnyc 857831161
498 Jacoboco 855026246
499 NeyaZayah 854027275
500 RaskVann 841398480
501 Casey 840274100
502 Solaris 839260308
503 keenathar 837241232
504 Chris1 836691135
505 Silesia 836588845
506 CrunchyMachine 836140206
507 Builder 835203732
508 QAQ 834470698
509 Tanjera 833266895
510 AWRyder 826411997
511 Coolfeather2 824511859
512 Eijolend 819880051
513 Miah42 817967929
514 Llewyne 816265423
515 LostWolf 814826959
516 forkmantis 813834600
517 maxibra 807607756
518 MetalRuller 807002951
519 CrazyMath 806654524
520 Metyrio 805560141
521 BarryOSeven 804328540
522 purplerain 804215592
523 walkeryboh 802226481
524 ArchmageMelek 796730122
525 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 794983684
526 carquiza 793890142
527 tunah 792053403
528 HalconOscuro 786861975
529 FierceSeaman 783932969
530 Bogden 783600182
531 szumi 783394582
532 coamp 780472037
533 bhlarg 777775647
534 Waz 775970603
535 xxell 766336400
536 iron 764521814
537 Spyingwind 763825867
538 teh_duke 760041332
539 malloc0 758108230
540 roshek 756209474
541 MephistoDD 755695958
542 Ajite 750383315
543 Tixtox 749653465
544 atomicinf 741379747
545 SaphireFalcon 740394764
546 Logmadr 740270985
547 U266 739039238
548 Nam 735017439
549 Hiryus 731043800
550 Zeus 722851733
551 ceebers 716451244
552 smaykit 714955757
553 soccerboy5411 713145699
554 siro 711588389
555 Oathy 711340604
556 MisterSpock 708057930
557 Spite 707652993
558 DschinghisKahn 704785773
559 Aurium 703701981
560 TranceCake 700956419
561 Suppen 700894821
562 wiseowl 696952608
563 Kali 696784041
564 Zigmal 696126945
565 Ritz 696067936
566 Bazsi1224 694440369
567 Bames 693984342
568 jk_xp 693310739
569 Backbite 691239782
570 duanyll 690456720
571 asdpof 687955609
572 TheSlyFawkes 683336152
573 lolaner 681590549
574 djkeeg 679931374
575 Riza 676158455
576 saturn7 675167398
577 Sheph 672884708
578 Beave 671361963
579 Baezon 665592420
580 Gadjung 665004492
581 Keidence 663417661
582 godel 663381225
583 olo 661323685
584 Pina 658996386
585 DoctorCat92 654120953
586 SlimeMold 652523813
587 lovalgo 649925375
588 woniu71 649265828
589 _BoB_ 649069947
590 Sigve 646559782
591 c01 643860883
592 Fiskmans 643850438
593 Haxxeris 640895710
594 TPEZ 639423772
595 polidano10 639200334
596 Balthael 638084450
597 ChenyangDu 637817845
598 Lisp 636840965
599 EvilSpork 633661533
600 Jeffyer 627836903
601 Kendalor 625431587
602 Syzop 617893779
603 cage 616885553
604 Rumatah 616849180
605 Factorio 615226882
606 Deletor 613231162
607 RickB 611697556
608 Folofo 611015215
609 awr000 610205371
610 Zim 607603167
611 Frenetiq 606862245
612 Lolzor 605784255
613 AI73r 605169217
614 Minmin 599548501
615 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
616 Proximo 598257017
617 JavaXCrow 597390198
618 Crosshairs 596037745
619 TuE 593576147
620 KTur 593477915
621 Xephael 592145124
622 killy 589487958
623 rodweb 589448577
624 DiceSpinner 582501421
625 Deuteros 581002959
626 complexQuanta 579725350
627 PostCrafter 579363491
628 zamslam 578353022
629 chder 577126449
630 amram 576972588
631 UhmBrock 576539251
632 rudykocur 575312517
633 Maczor 574695094
634 D3matt 571797915
635 Disconnect 571143579
636 gastraph 568521786
637 Gizmu 568035739
638 Remco 566066016
639 mana 565024040
640 Robinlub_UG_NL 563608037
641 skyfox 560843720
642 Ringo86 560035373
643 Pathurs 557229470
644 Raddafiskie 556906739
645 IFor 556435813
646 felixtheone 552894769
647 Blaugaard 551274486
648 Aramis_Wyler 550900916
649 jnesselr 549608806
650 Zenga 548549313
651 Gregzenegair 547554067
652 Calame 545992768
653 munter 545033453
654 Rurik 544900018
655 NT86 542427949
656 Jargon 542326049
657 KermitFrog 541975590
658 Manni 541876310
659 Ceggindeggar 538733218
660 alextangchao 538574385
661 CartOfSwine 535818667
662 Detox 535085402
663 MartyMoo 532162031
664 MilesBHuff 529418576
665 Deathcharge 527289158
666 illiux 527107645
667 Cciradih 527058340
668 K-C 526639521
669 LoAT_Kyoma 524556755
670 Opptic 523729493
671 GHSJeff 521974267
672 starwar15432 521912769
673 ch33baq 518938278
674 fea 517554113
675 Oxolate 516908890
676 LustPuppy 516795307
677 Laenan 516782510
678 SmoothSmith 516610082
679 Steini225 515365279
680 Robertto 512453726
681 Vertigan 512222685
682 AliasCreeps 512073313
683 sonoftheflame 510704853
684 Xanathos 509274135
685 ikiris 508804680
686 ryu_cz 508238521
687 LeoTheHuman 507497373
688 xtopaz 504163962
689 Woesh 500652406
690 CharlieTango 497339137
691 rouhet 496928691
692 thefin 496110199
693 webmonkey 495822615
694 Sable 495029848
695 Xxatu 494804705
696 Musterion 494501223
697 XyzzyPrime 492845398
698 shockfist 491306079
699 BananaDonkey 490852645
700 Sindicateor 490154634
701 pinz 489783758
702 lexatref 489355193
703 Toger 487462202
704 RaNiGi 487127025
705 Del 484836048
706 chaogoesmu 484208601
707 Glenstorm 483714061
708 JesseTzh 483446281
709 Yakthalion 481522089
710 Jenjandi 481219640
711 aboron 479037617
712 Twariner 478659480
713 Corona 477664143
714 NECKTER 476261499
715 glitsh 475325509
716 momo0 475311941
717 CashewTheCat 475293153
718 SMREMDE 474378713
719 Coelso 472763101
720 Bossmull 472186788
721 iKlem 471516984
722 foraphe 471304492
723 The_General 471199365
724 Ccomp5950 469849707
725 PCakeCysote 469715651
726 hwy 467999781
727 paradizelost 466636030
728 jakesboy2 464958407
729 jdo555 464773235
730 EricGuo 464247932
731 aster26 463273113
732 Control-C 461488889
733 spazmunki 460574544
734 Ryleep 458890289
735 Publiccert 456740475
736 CrazyT 454633203
737 Magnuscornu 454160848
738 Birdkiller 453928269
739 Dreamfire 452725743
740 Glufforg 451904047
741 Xilexio 450186154
742 0brelix 449896754
743 Dragon1115 449559335
744 king_lispi 448327312
745 321jurgen 446790921
746 maoxian 446065846
747 Rexalicious 445240956
748 trasneoir 444433473
749 Myrddyn 443366775
750 butcher 442481127
751 IPster 441139157
752 tronge 441085705
753 PluCout 440980907
754 Matt_Mal 440720316
755 Matsura 440246462
756 livingcode 437447464
757 Zabaka 434246273
758 Johnmander 434096359
759 deadlypineapple 433894556
760 CarrotCake 433063279
761 ocean553 431922350
762 YoRHa 431713075
763 Das_Norb 431212619
764 Rampeur 430960124
765 PariahParade 430215940
766 Krauler 430166909
767 Mitaro 430008304
768 Administrator- 429927730
769 Avarice 429740967
770 shadow_bird 429739296
771 royokou 429661714
772 Elvric 429348764
773 Roswell 427623770
774 Tonik 423587960
775 0mni 422882092
776 Colieham76 422787399
777 Mal 422585940
778 DarkkOne 421614655
779 Nabbs1 419321466
780 Puciek 419128297
781 SamLuo 418918081
782 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
783 yourancc 417968986
784 Kahro 417349942
785 Drime 416736145
786 GT500 416306407
787 maxim_mazurok 414885871
788 antosop 414130825
789 BaalTomekk 413795294
790 hoppelchen 412270860
791 yngwi 412087950
792 drumakc 411745057
793 Stephane 411530085
794 Hive_ 408737547
795 Ildfuglen 408127400
796 CreativeName 407469422
797 Yuni 407415774
798 C00k1e_93 406800304
799 hackgpp 406792274
800 alexfupp 406604935
801 Dravo 405580968
802 GOREACRAFT 405520799
803 grgushi 404992941
804 Fluke 404633895
805 Lev_CT 403420993
806 IvicaX 402811678
807 scorpia 402107288
808 RayAidas 401890290
809 theKraken 401792789
810 Endo 401703273
811 perceptron 401115810
812 danieloizo 400260774
813 Nyte 399241798
814 114514 398008768
815 Camedo 397476477
816 getherpetr 396664951
817 Blenderis 395213904
818 Obscurus 394996493
819 masterctrl 394772801
820 wibiti 394659229
821 ykozxy 393036302
822 Xaq 392882655
823 Gargravarr 391635194
824 Wolfshild 390497788
825 Kiuth 390317619
826 omegup 389774814
827 Searinox 388897712
828 AndrewThe 388541343
829 Rubberducky 387007688
830 Fryke 386008687
831 Rhef 385441333
832 zolox 384536455
833 Brickshitter 383796573
834 sparr 382930760
835 Epigoni 382452542
836 CrAzYDubC 381691420
837 Tamber 381204175
838 j031 380673836
839 Xalizar 379454324
840 Lupus 379425627
841 Kaa_Dawn 377619537
842 rvabdn 377054119
843 ramoja 376513732
844 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
845 cazantyl 376379626
846 Avek 375963210
847 HideOnBush 375753375
848 Yankes 374269244
849 Nishiki 374094486
850 biosoup 373584537
851 jopil 373496430
852 RedJustice 373447247
853 Warwin 372920319
854 Cookies 371948018
855 inks 371924200
856 Pawn 370970225
857 Quarks 370724802
858 Wafer 367330802
859 Allorrian 366046941
860 aCalc 365525386
861 knknknkn 364714192
862 Manfred21 364587739
863 Tyr 363581494
864 vKDeath 362662001
865 gearbox 361548418
866 max72bra 360637299
867 Picoplankton 360338198
868 Dotrawr 359313693
869 CheYiBaJJ 359052112
870 Riveczka 357989260
871 Doomsfang 357812869
872 Dignissi 356620644
873 PhillipK 356460957
874 foreyes1001 356074837
875 Evanito 356062215
876 scitor 355525772
877 KocuR 354726484
878 ShadowPanther 354243823
879 Wormser 353879744
880 Karater 353209453
881 Fiat_Nyx 353160939
882 Archh8Angel 353059584
883 Conquest 352947171
884 BoosterKevin 352893037
885 SixPairsOfFeet 352633156
886 Woozuwa 351867522
887 Ikle 351568878
888 Kalderic 351509040
889 CeilingPanda 349420771
890 DunknDonuts 349232151
891 KBis 348413524
892 black0441 346895160
893 JsonLuo 345887914
894 Retroburn 345488026
895 MrPeanut 344320332
896 VENGENCE 344130370
897 guldur 343201290
898 Kpooz 341540844
899 Alphonzo 341485016
900 Kerstman123 341315755
901 duryding 340608570
902 AlitA 339972673
903 DibiZibi 338824017
904 Armaos 338110360
905 ZeroFish 337960936
906 bubbarowley 336249412
907 userwins 334722070
908 Awesomeadda 334473785
909 hath 334387392
910 DevKirill 333563827
911 curzonj 333229451
912 Armageddon 332042333
913 Lys0gen 331088339
914 JestDotty 329982346
915 MLV 329455340
916 vulture 328734902
917 Kit_Gamer 328527818
918 moonsense715 328276035
919 baptr 327648422
920 Samogot 327298366
921 Koili 326730721
922 nuII 326234692
923 Darking 325679559
924 HomoSapiens 325582670
925 DoctorPC 324896698
926 bobfrommarketing 324693262
927 I_Must_Dance 324309850
928 Duriath 323839896
929 RhinoJockey 322742958
930 Deltazulu 322273667
931 Cyprus 321112689
932 iSegre 320802233
933 Foy 320297784
934 Bartos100 319830790
935 Pandabear41 318976203
936 cyberlink916 318825349
937 catheads 318324668
938 Takaro 317794314
939 ACodewalker 317589344
940 ColorYak 315874855
941 ElBabbo 315620619
942 NeteruOsmosis 315022637
943 ShiXish 314797340
944 Lolo3890 311965208
945 r0ar 311693356
946 nhho 310880372
947 eth0nic 309345997
948 DivideByZer0 308769480
949 machalvan 306551431
950 liggi 306522548
951 mr_Zgot 304693546
952 xxj 304430098
953 AlphaOrder 302934270
954 IcyMidnight 302659446
955 6H0u1 302467199
956 Balazzs 302419475
957 Kritias 302262631
958 nrnoble 301824452
959 Curzon 300671215
960 Darames 300614709
961 duckymirror 300607386
962 Q13214 300373238
963 ZeroOne 300001302
964 YuraZ 299930352
965 Camp9 298735274
966 XsiX 297710505
967 tl-vd 296556388
968 SaltyLogic 295967618
969 naskamal 295207547
970 IC4U 294847966
971 Sleek 294376442
972 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
973 MBFish 293480416
974 blue123 292959775
975 pruby 292481758
976 Robert 292187537
977 ar56te876mis 291960899
978 TinkerJ 291418348
979 Nisou 289517095
980 Jaeger 289256940
981 Dubulicious 289156924
982 Glickeroo 289119282
983 DoctorZuber 288784251
984 hidden0 288145802
985 Arcath 287570675
986 HeroToken 287183016
987 Aerys 286323066
988 Weev 285636995
989 bbjygm 283680984
990 Baddeveloper 283482689
991 PCake0rigin 283443987
992 Griz 283024195
993 droben 282532171
994 krzyzmumski 282349886
995 acola 281761288
996 vesemir 281576653
997 Bobran 281095590
998 Gerhard 280638577
999 Entity 279429951
1000 GetSome 279352279
1001 Garland 279058877
1002 canhnd 278949295
1003 heterik 278012092
1004 becksON 277662575
1005 IndiJosh 276170179
1006 sneaker 276145006
1007 Logxen 275987787
1008 mrkev 275103702
1009 wp171 275035586
1010 MrDave 274131300
1011 31261 273953562
1012 Adair 273728055
1013 PeterUK 273029828
1014 poma 272994580
1015 Radu-Cosmin 271929081
1016 Zoneman 270065299
1017 Deign 269918646
1018 Fardouk 269706034
1019 Hatyr 269006844
1020 kmc2012 268894666
1021 Just-J 267311446
1022 Daft-Freak 267079318
1023 rlsutton1 266641640
1024 BiGMICR0 266313135
1025 StormWing0 265449880
1026 PNoob 265193564
1027 Zehx 263456555
1028 Silten 263428527
1029 BigRoundButt 263270755
1030 Chris0420 262545115
1031 Christopherical 262117100
1032 Sumson 262111904
1033 Giov 261706861
1034 steamingpile02 261432091
1035 HontoNoRoger 260288259
1036 RickHolt 259652091
1037 mctribble 259347146
1038 salaleser 258428131
1039 makaze 258129130
1040 dund 257607764
1041 Charpy 257484055
1042 matheussampaio 257293762
1043 SteelHammer 255475766
1044 MrFasolo97 255195722
1045 OathBlank 254915388
1046 Harnor 254726605
1047 kertap 254463513
1048 Rising 254074069
1049 CyborgMaster 253820211
1050 feoranis 253283792
1051 Rubikon 253012871
1052 Unstable 252832151
1053 aAXEe 252446629
1054 bikewrecker 251996233
1055 Xrouter 251864986
1056 ErdberNudel 251715607
1057 Loque 251189505
1058 archflame 250694438
1059 Bat_tech664 250196721
1060 jallman112 249620893
1061 Blankwindow 248642828
1062 Bourriquet 248615678
1063 WASP103 248549046
1064 QuickStrike 248457254
1065 Raisor 248414274
1066 muchos 247652717
1067 Regnare 246962341
1068 Segmentation_Fault 246308211
1069 Joykill 245671677
1070 csj 244731926
1071 MangoScribble 244174857
1072 tyop 243463424
1073 tprk77 243245352
1074 ncsupheo 242761998
1075 DrainPain 242611030
1076 Nachtgleiter 242206985
1077 Euruzilys 242104322
1078 Aranatha 242090310
1079 0x00 241920318
1080 intr0v3rt 241520529
1081 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1082 TommieBommie 241229762
1083 bigmac0815 240529162
1084 Dragonisser 240445108
1085 Time_Shift 240164448
1086 Viperl 239493049
1087 SERN 238202074
1088 orgAMS 237726996
1089 Daxten 236818764
1090 Fierycat 236625701
1091 adj90 236406935
1092 Syanmil 235826418
1093 wongpratan 235642094
1094 Kazkel 235400616
1095 maxmati 235170367
1096 Corroded 234325349
1097 Gemm 233992964
1098 DudeGuierton 233680187
1099 Shuutui 233261801
1100 Grigdog 232775500
1101 C3PO 232573530
1102 morganchane 232452152
1103 Jerry_ 232335081
1104 Nidit 231847651
1105 Morningtea 231532251
1106 fsmanuel 231082425
1107 Tor___ 230309764
1108 lDICHl 230195167
1109 EliF 229783385
1110 Galois 229555809
1111 Baldinater 228962641
1112 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1113 Rufus 227737331
1114 mmmd 226557127
1115 bruce3x 226513835
1116 alpha-rahl 226078905
1117 MrMeseeks 225743017
1118 Mace 225725193
1119 bestkurisu 225533353
1120 linbo 225507012
1121 CarpetBook 224922674
1122 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1123 Cae 224620868
1124 NicGibbs 224371124
1125 Scubadoo2 224284938
1126 Theilon 223547828
1127 Ry4n 222574406
1128 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1129 herghost 221820144
1130 Jean 221813189
1131 JeFeX 221678032
1132 MrFaul 221184572
1133 KingThumper 220990090
1134 Marikai 220822171
1135 vonBoomslang 220033400
1136 MortnMX 219669229
1137 Draco2007 219098864
1138 PicOLinO 218868108
1139 mich101mich 217767686
1140 ctrl 217595444
1141 LinkinPony 217173102
1142 moeho 216360793
1143 Fish013 215859899
1144 Harlem 215471661
1145 BestJohn 215413432
1146 Naethys 215396207
1147 utsnaderabob 214938879
1148 RFHolloway 214804900
1149 PK_ 214779373
1150 vuzwyx 214670250
1151 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1152 Pirx 213414586
1153 Guardian 212296760
1154 zzzz 211523934
1155 neona 211324331
1156 Paul 211065138
1157 Tritlo 210728133
1158 NiciusB 210690336
1159 Admiral 210278189
1160 ZOP 210242500
1161 Stem 210226485
1162 iSkillet 209886610
1163 Staps 209741232
1164 Antagonist 209597067
1165 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1166 milo720 209089855
1167 FrozenFox 208869247
1168 CodeEx 208710335
1169 reollll 208189685
1170 MarvinTMB 207590436
1171 MrFluffy 207337322
1172 XXXX 206441767
1173 Irrational 206286100
1174 FaMoS 206111397
1175 Botanic 205386830
1176 Dehar 205371978
1177 chris86 204907344
1178 BBleae 204675910
1179 Mala 204365651
1180 Modus 204291031
1181 Swifty 204153865
1182 Begovere 204109559
1183 Servitor 204012356
1184 Dreamffsy 203891101
1185 CmdrSharp 203356952
1186 Cromdale 202906843
1187 KonKeyHD 202791113
1188 Heilos 202598971
1189 rengi 202426481
1190 Zip83 202250715
1191 Almaravarion 202092824
1192 oleg20111511 201945319
1193 R2D2 201836389
1194 TheHemp 201792357
1195 Failbot 201554433
1196 MusiKing 201067928
1197 Inety 200923774
1198 Zhengfourth 200791809
1199 tzervo 200416661
1200 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1201 matmoh11 200254439
1202 mateuszdrwal 200134485
1203 Mikhal 200099999
1204 Tigris360 199905029
1205 kenanbit 199843507
1206 coteyr 199241334
1207 Tragon 199223546
1208 Vladislove 199190512
1209 purificant 199052459
1210 Umingo 198971838
1211 Pogoman18 198849151
1212 AndyP 198393543
1213 SandyVaJJ 198291472
1214 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1215 Ureium 198010645
1216 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1217 Aerics 196203961
1218 HerrLehmann 195919646
1219 MasterPlan 195846830
1220 Zyph0r 195419470
1221 Pettso 195400220
1222 BigSean 195395182
1223 Ratte 195104026
1224 liquidman3 194959750
1225 Azaril 193936274
1226 TrashPony 193780181
1227 Varga 193376500
1228 hoyamil 192402889
1229 Anima 192285554
1230 Tris1001 191864045
1231 wicked 191690430
1232 CyberEd 191381709
1233 Donat 190950027
1234 Demos 190796413
1235 Pizzacat 190749405
1236 Lord_D 190267999
1237 JackTrades23 190264992
1238 dnebdog 189995520
1239 coldWater 189987010
1240 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1241 superuser 189489571
1242 Frostitute 189039066
1243 testryoba8 188970635
1244 neogia 188875243
1245 Taedh 187987629
1246 ACTA 187324926
1247 Crispty 187207825
1248 Lissl 186941851
1249 Shevan 186748397
1250 GrandPhil 186137790
1251 Fabiano 186120541
1252 Autsider 185806293
1253 spacerecycler 185763364
1254 mecque 185409184
1255 CGamesPlay 185303411
1256 dshadow 185196819
1257 Evile 185113370
1258 samrrr 185086433
1259 Terrox 184731405
1260 JBYoshi 184554191
1261 THE_DARC_LORD 184192019
1262 Nosthula 184106874
1263 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1264 Genae 183293055
1265 UndeadPlebble 183148241
1266 Sky-Net 183140290
1267 roncli 183138816
1268 GMan 182690018
1269 PetitNuageML 182495676
1270 SpaceRedleg 182357473
1271 li0n_za 182288887
1272 Bric 182105528
1273 lark 182099923
1274 Doc360 181922661
1275 Xerronn 181576688
1276 Kiborg 181539361
1277 KBOPYM 181367733
1278 sunscreep 180763283
1279 RSI 180746077
1280 Janzo 180630832
1281 rejuxst 180385617
1282 turnstile 180090682
1283 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1284 Kaldri 179712957
1285 Stranger130126 179708895
1286 sEver 179584927
1287 DemonFCG 179514254
1288 Tantalas 179332335
1289 Lightrunner 179280874
1290 fastsly 178749516
1291 Gravfix 177300948
1292 Agithin 177248792
1293 eezok 177093388
1294 Frenchie4111 176821256
1295 Astriania 176798836
1296 WarEagle 176720841
1297 tournqat 176635884
1298 eating_cake 176404638
1299 HuiJun 176228504
1300 OverloadUT 176198269
1301 EvilPolygon 176084040
1302 forloss 175746483
1303 Evander 175386665
1304 Codablo 175334834
1305 Vaejor 175127102
1306 Timelost 174884470
1307 Hisengal 174558786
1308 Troedfach 174532270
1309 Ivar 174507184
1310 qeu 174338217
1311 Artritus 174189322
1312 wdtndx 174085899
1313 StephaneClavel 174029376
1314 Zifnab 173631448
1315 kaltaxa 173561667
1316 tyouki 173402720
1317 Joboe 173322567
1318 TANEdos 173208459
1319 Genhis 173018493
1320 Kapian 172979723
1321 verp_T 172738426
1322 NickiHell 172708841
1323 Yyg 172190180
1324 RoyalKnight 172152528
1325 Forgo 171586758
1326 JMN 171554114
1327 Lorendar 171492044
1328 srbass88 171317648
1329 laoliya 171256273
1330 Rozinig 171032330
1331 Eta 170969788
1332 Arrowstone 170780854
1333 fester 170456330
1334 drTin 169255853
1335 rwampler 169226536
1336 Tempest 169176179
1337 whoops 169158655
1338 Provismet 168964653
1339 daffie 168670238
1340 BrrIce 168415361
1341 tutti 168124123
1342 Seneschal 168013208
1343 Xaphir 167856172
1344 KevinH 167768306
1345 Pi4nist 167694209
1346 hondo 167602381
1347 Stranger 167554199
1348 czeru 167477951
1349 FloFri 167245976
1350 SuperNerd 166854610
1351 Devnix 166576302
1352 Kederk 166370241
1353 snmlm 166288884
1354 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1355 Java_the_script 165890499
1356 Robodave 165405024
1357 Shylo132 165121604
1358 questicw 164278278
1359 FabianMontescu 164254204
1360 Lithos 164023827
1361 MekalBoy 163972933
1362 uhhyea 163926831
1363 Zigbull 163904141
1364 Putridbeast 163786685
1365 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1366 Voxera 163526560
1367 klarrkin 163489372
1368 MadRiver 163440779
1369 DeusExHircus 163059160
1370 ayoitsLuke 162957327
1371 Soey 162724753
1372 xiaodai 162637244
1373 mrQubeMaster 162519530
1374 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1375 Avenger 162038385
1376 JohnnyB1988 161259025
1377 dogo41 160827644
1378 RedJedi 160781629
1379 Creeptographer 160746290
1380 xzhang 160566496
1381 WigHaven17 159606988
1382 NeonKraze 159259238
1383 Oliver530 159257550
1384 Sanyu 159127967
1385 b0bje 158917855
1386 TheLastPiece 158726827
1387 Madrang 158268569
1388 CrydZard 158001203
1389 Methel 157507955
1390 Ew00D 157305062
1391 Gollink 157156644
1392 a2coder 156965702
1393 DlotFile 156937141
1394 loxl 156743915
1395 Nickker24 156734105
1396 pena 156730235
1397 sjfhsjfh 156729702
1398 HerrKai 156728775
1399 MAF 156708848
1400 ScayTrase 156426858
1401 Kanduras 156419036
1402 drvn 156305775
1403 AgOrange 156035677
1404 NathanKun 155951750
1405 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1406 VisibleDucts 155510026
1407 Mad_Lenny 155323813
1408 Thuviel 155025488
1409 Swiesc 155008898
1410 Hibari 154899932
1411 redTie 154518018
1412 Dexterison 154342121
1413 Tamran 154341774
1414 HeliosUnbound 153834561
1415 korda_machala 153616634
1416 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1417 Always 153411628
1418 nnog 153401300
1419 Weczer 153381712
1420 dontPushTheButton 153349979
1421 Pajarator 153204542
1422 smeehrrr 153115874
1423 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1424 Baal 152853413
1425 MinionHopha 152613994
1426 deltaanoob 152495854
1427 _aeixovu_ 152357312
1428 Erorr 152236379
1429 Aramith 151785778
1430 swat32exe 151681630
1431 photon 151327885
1432 Char 150890997
1433 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1434 YukkuriC 150713541
1435 slcy 150677481
1436 KuruptVision 150061836
1437 ArcticTalons 149855534
1438 benrampon 149396655
1439 MaLfunction 149164574
1440 inet 149088699
1441 KittyTack 148910494
1442 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1443 Raykazi 148225853
1444 Dunner 148223795
1445 qazpl963 148099064
1446 Saikia 147957927
1447 MTTownsend 147884280
1448 jaydee 147826729
1449 Eskatre 147660151
1450 LordPong 147579267
1451 Iagoat 147362328
1452 S2PID 147270697
1453 Feanix 146824730
1454 mousecage 146775931
1455 mikekknd 146697971
1456 SamBlot 146396958
1457 wages123 146298331
1458 Shadowwulf 146276015
1459 Kasom 146114267
1460 Wagawonga 145776874
1461 Psycho900 145585647
1462 linucc 145250004
1463 Takadeshi 144994074
1464 kobez0r 144992837
1465 MiHack 144954898
1466 Uplink 144793833
1467 HaploAW 144773674
1468 tdxtor 144738276
1469 ciege7041 144574602
1470 Fr33dum 144565610
1471 Lucky777777 144356850
1472 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1473 Thynosaur 144101469
1474 Faressa 143923434
1475 tl000 143631562
1476 xiscake 143599329
1477 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1478 AdeptOfNone 142180975
1479 bleachhun 141976962
1480 Bleachhun 141976962
1481 Xedos 141852938
1482 mars 141777989
1483 abctest 141483683
1484 scp002 141289374
1485 Hale 141196733
1486 Andrakon 141195588
1487 String 140835007
1488 KondorB 140784808
1489 combman 140359200
1490 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1491 Putmacher 139902547
1492 Bytediver 139621652
1493 BigRed1 139562144
1494 1buyu 139392065
1495 posejdon 139382480
1496 middings 139285852
1497 RPZip 139248151
1498 Piklor 139126241
1499 rbryson74 139031103
1500 Stihl716 138930646
1501 Szu 138847540
1502 Greenfox 138818678
1503 inferno 138691012
1504 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1505 Sand_ 138194946
1506 Sineon 137936629
1507 MrJakob64 137790499
1508 1Storm 137720868
1509 LisbethCeceri 137693586
1510 Forest 137569815
1511 superbitch 137074544
1512 xiong 136952083
1513 Gouka 136944853
1514 Zal 136938685
1515 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1516 FatliSolvent 136599390
1517 CycLopS 136483025
1518 googol 136372077
1519 tr455 136121193
1520 grey_blue 136014976
1521 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1522 Kp0ral 135857595
1523 Triscus 135433143
1524 Kollock 135314163
1525 Shogal 135307993
1526 bchris 135291814
1527 Belial 134968545
1528 truekabal 134761330
1529 Kippogis 134264707
1530 Weevilgenius 134154045
1531 geoncic 134066361
1532 psyotee 134042616
1533 Mushy 134031396
1534 michaelFung 133991776
1535 1248 133915900
1536 wlayydxy 133673824
1537 Jerakin 133670049
1538 Zadmur 133530461
1539 IN4SS 133400452
1540 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1541 mrC 132811159
1542 tablekorner 132755829
1543 NuSan 132230224
1544 Ostis 131779317
1545 LamerInc 131364663
1546 0x29 131337127
1547 DavidvR 131007283
1548 FunMan 130909213
1549 BAKup 130849804
1550 DroidFreak 130738565
1551 datahaven 130257324
1552 Raul 130251027
1553 Manuel341 130222589
1554 Aciid 130155894
1555 Dim 129981494
1556 VladThePaler 129827720
1557 camenni 129057480
1558 Polled_IO 128850731
1559 Manchen 128780061
1560 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1561 EvilMonkey 128492437
1562 Filissimo 128384461
1563 Creep-Empire 128188691
1564 Winter_Owl 128029945
1565 Mampf 128029867
1566 Zuler 127950489
1567 CBoon 127935980
1568 HawkRebles 127647135
1569 The355 127607391
1570 SirParadox 127537394
1571 ToonX 127467256
1572 Cokezero 127456263
1573 Ranxerox 127456088
1574 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1575 DavidOfEarth 127194441
1576 SamTheCat 127097772
1577 BigMosis 127089124
1578 kikyoluka 126904981
1579 WheatEars 126864335
1580 PlanC 126707570
1581 Optiminx 126465216
1582 Nashil 126366833
1583 Darathor 126364836
1584 kotyara 126307759
1585 VanNar 126302347
1586 noc 126285213
1587 zhanglin233 126191787
1588 Daz 125926366
1589 Freebex 125837851
1590 cayes 125650402
1591 haaduken 125514729
1592 LS_DUST 125143492
1593 BlackAngel 125054190
1594 avp2501 124697924
1595 ponka 124506774
1596 sleukeleire 124067112
1597 Lt_Ghost 123924272
1598 BroadSky 123702967
1599 mk3517 123555735
1600 Christoth 123414568
1601 Petrichor 123271568
1602 Robbio2 122998900
1603 Lumyo 122722256
1604 ryosh5 122688822
1605 chentian 122491317
1606 ricochet1k 122394936
1607 NoirPhoenix 122312323
1608 Talistan 122190764
1609 Neommastermind 122175434
1610 Rydia 122078815
1611 Woxi 122000740
1612 axel_ice 121605951
1613 vvav 121395322
1614 allan 121328870
1615 HappeyHunter 121066043
1616 Rose_Hip 120807441
1617 Unwannadie 120777224
1618 mpiece 120643898
1619 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1620 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1621 gostin2k 119963706
1622 Lur 119365966
1623 nooBlue 119313871
1624 Kranatus 119281806
1625 Numy 119033785
1626 Sente 118989610
1627 Strongmint 118872374
1628 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1629 LogicalKip 118666936
1630 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1631 TomKapvik 118595390
1632 thmsn 118172208
1633 Adameve 118069930
1634 JoshJoe 117987313
1635 Muggleman 117916063
1636 Denter 117859094
1637 ExZtEd 117786213
1638 Yurg 117764866
1639 GiantZOC 117710947
1640 MrMcStabby 117209290
1641 Parsingphase 117028020
1642 SOJKOR88 116972410
1643 Maty 116756286
1644 HBlADEH 116318942
1645 rep71Le 116277158
1646 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1647 GlitterNinja 116242393
1648 _Hal 116200305
1649 Fysh 116067180
1650 Cade 115708120
1651 Yuiselamor 115572058
1652 Tobiti 115406813
1653 Moffet 114979429
1654 Time 114971413
1655 HunterX 114936816
1656 ChickenCombo 114681712
1657 Aidenster 114300218
1658 Jeriks 114296144
1659 Onix095 114252409
1660 d1nnozo 114181288
1661 ForgeMind 113893211
1662 myszon 113812961
1663 TinyMan 113739003
1664 charlie890414 113656289
1665 Seffylocks 113655942
1666 Tirix 113362983
1667 Klepacz 113341887
1668 GLaDOS 113296436
1669 CaptEmulation 113184875
1670 SimplySublime 112946578
1671 kungfoo 112805635
1672 Drevo 112787093
1673 ShuP1 112626207
1674 Deus_Vult 112614883
1675 CenturionNZ 112400641
1676 Akel 112394669
1677 Hoya82 112373809
1678 Leman 112165966
1679 Borneo 112119051
1680 boboan 112077294
1681 TheLongFellowPLAYER 111799701
1682 GaryBusey 111706186
1683 JOURLOY 111705156
1684 -Shark- 111237839
1685 scouter535 111184770
1686 Frostwind 111077867
1687 Centanoul 111042691
1688 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1689 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1690 TofuNinja 110839045
1691 xRaggaer 110822554
1692 milhouse1337 110771586
1693 BookBurner 110660274
1694 Hog_cake 110194969
1695 KroL 110159115
1696 Phil_HX 110149274
1697 Glodenox 109973185
1698 SirClassM 109759960
1699 OddCode 109752329
1700 Arban 109638769
1701 Black-Shadow 109590205
1702 BoilerFB72 109535032
1703 e11y 109526147
1704 Code_0 109322058
1705 oneII 109088753
1706 Piik 109079265
1707 18640367035 108998426
1708 ThomasReed01 108802145
1709 Nivlac13 108786960
1710 Tempytastic 108626565
1711 Feigling 108622661
1712 tonyben1991 108598801
1713 Atrus 108572910
1714 SimonMiaou 108548069
1715 Shadowfacts 108524822
1716 BradGman 108340085
1717 maps 108279898
1718 DeiZoN 108238320
1719 Devenv 108210726
1720 Onetrue 108192430
1721 CodeThatRocks 108021594
1722 DarkerThrawn 107715655
1723 Duff 107706223
1724 slaftos 107651931
1725 LaComiconor 107520537
1726 thorns 107429543
1727 argg 107310729
1728 Zekdyn 107235331
1729 szrudi 107099932
1730 R3VOLV 106836712
1731 testahggg 106799611
1732 buckley310 106522355
1733 cocce 106494599
1734 Firelord101 106356746
1735 kr_eten 106309209
1736 Norek 106291542
1737 donnysobonny 106159608
1738 Xenophanes 106147140
1739 herbo4 106048170
1740 rowtuh 105707931
1741 Gubbel12345 105693742
1742 ZDream 105445123
1743 IonFury 105356655
1744 Neitrin 105218956
1745 ST3 104953875
1746 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1747 Zul 104854419
1748 Ragejay 104695345
1749 FROSTB1T 104463265
1750 the_rogue_end_user 104451912
1751 Flicken 104325616
1752 Clowen 104311666
1753 Winnduu 104230593
1754 Dreous 104185961
1755 Demondim 104147241
1756 Inferno208 103799387
1757 Rise 103604885
1758 yoni 103423738
1759 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1760 Jamarkey 103403298
1761 D4RH 103402827
1762 Matty 103401968
1763 wischi 103301745
1764 Shaggrath 103158835
1765 Jamestom999 103138820
1766 nimrod 103097422
1767 Belfigor 103043415
1768 JekkoJack 102891942
1769 NFL 102883565
1770 AshenOne 102848857
1771 Flags 102825049
1772 Dani3l 102813144
1773 JetBalsa 102663982
1774 dauryg 102571206
1775 ast 102559130
1776 cbacon 102374656
1777 Trafalgar 102210483
1778 Brokndremes 102153491
1779 Phi 102085315
1780 BuffyNZ 101808980
1781 ShunXin 101767121
1782 Augl 101673292
1783 MagJIOJI 101261634
1784 Riluna 101159302
1785 infectedm 100904473
1786 Randseed 100836198
1787 HerB 100812076
1788 FikiCZE 100397393
1789 Gugu 100348185
1790 chiching 100316612
1791 epiQQ 100166372
1792 Jusdino 100134550
1793 Mai 100094656
1794 Communication 100093264
1795 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1796 Neros 99817846
1797 Bobnine 99762498
1798 Megaboz 99751136
1799 FraggDoubt 99750562
1800 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1801 Pyrock 99553418
1802 DieZahl 99530211
1803 StKiller 99443819
1804 Friii 99432178
1805 Ondalf 99348418
1806 TibersFeng 99326832
1807 KHJGames 99143961
1808 Yeurch 98934999
1809 spamcow_moo 98886259
1810 vinny_silveira 98840526
1811 SamousaFR 98559237
1812 Wulkar 98473397
1813 Moa 98396472
1814 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1815 Graphikos 98285271
1816 Keitee 98143594
1817 rennat 97974462
1818 zerfl 97806826
1819 KageJ 97796332
1820 KeyserSoze 97220055
1821 RuberCuber 97166128
1822 JayHook 97164364
1823 Stolij 97107138
1824 KingKong 96791546
1825 Aerique 96772817
1826 Splinterman 96749193
1827 Vanhal 96516299
1828 shaydow 96327704
1829 Kailes 96236652
1830 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1831 zhpjy 96149629
1832 aTwonk 95858925
1833 RallyChris 95708270
1834 Liu233w 95679636
1835 finnboggi 95120021
1836 Kukkino 95079925
1837 LotG 95055479
1838 Liquid 95029036
1839 dawin 94914079
1840 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1841 charlesdankwin 94775266
1842 Shira 94731431
1843 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1844 DeVadder 94636109
1845 Bruiselee 94632534
1846 TooSmall 94584499
1847 Dakes 94530372
1848 CConstantine 94459701
1849 Aquaeyes 94358722
1850 Yanni 94058602
1851 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1852 RZR0 93879068
1853 ultra127 93852183
1854 SleepyKitty 93789439
1855 LibertyMike 93762634
1856 Pogomgn 93710898
1857 Lexxicon 93709933
1858 dolmant 93603803
1859 Murico 93365295
1860 IlyaN 93228204
1861 karin 92917589
1862 sic 92878127
1863 Toren 92858634
1864 Trigonaut 92834214
1865 thaelina 92773970
1866 NanoCraft 92640264
1867 Aozin 92610105
1868 MORTIS_01 92601472
1869 ThE_0nE 92450594
1870 Xax 92421965
1871 Dvish 92262828
1872 ClusterCuss 92071478
1873 Archangel 92006958
1874 Mystery_enigma 91925360
1875 Ptasty 91775383
1876 DickTate4192 91767211
1877 raks 91448067
1878 BenjaminCuningham 91431657
1879 DougBeBallin 91347646
1880 fubz 91161294
1881 Amrac 91156822
1882 Rotab 91132196
1883 kamil-p 90973360
1884 danischu 90952100
1885 thisismana 90793068
1886 Wangot 90667352
1887 cdm014 90543078
1888 ParadoxW 90522440
1889 Einost 90506848
1890 Obelix 90203794
1891 Daddatt 90157742
1892 Mayo-san 90140502
1893 Kochev 90005435
1894 EZK 89997171
1895 Uzac 89928101
1896 bubbleoOO 89720875
1897 dr_evil 89713241
1898 DarkDestry 89677598
1899 KalmanRobert 89584678
1900 Mainpat 89521919
1901 Vedarta 89342889
1902 Jewish_Overlord 89254929
1903 Freedoms 89164928
1904 korbitko 89105749
1905 Talls 88468129
1906 Catagami 88409188
1907 Saiz08 88323510
1908 MeissaHeka 88286194
1909 Ddsluke 88282102
1910 SilentCode 88280036
1911 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1912 tpart 88218166
1913 dkalvak 88208912
1914 EntropysHelper 88020956
1915 Erendrake 87945455
1916 Mxxvi 87827319
1917 A135 87824025
1918 capt 87806445
1919 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1920 Lepiz 87588569
1921 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1922 Lego_Bricks 87477013
1923 LukeH 87456018
1924 stillstate 87373232
1925 Mariner102 87306167
1926 Misza 87140734
1927 Geras 86995476
1928 Lozboz 86926042
1929 GitLike 86817036
1930 Niels 86730208
1931 iNk1 86595014
1932 Jespercal 86370877
1933 silas 86355042
1934 LecterSpecter 86230584
1935 Gnampf 86108984
1936 SantaClauss 86092213
1937 Decani 85926185
1938 Zykli 85868710
1939 War 85492265
1940 JimBozo 85406203
1941 Erik 85334595
1942 BogdanBiv 85279078
1943 Tovarish 85221318
1944 Ferox 85100428
1945 rEdolunatic 84969431
1946 Pav234 84964998
1947 MarkoeZ 84904013
1948 RoBe 84893017
1949 yuriisthebest 84851821
1950 Caliko 84826760
1951 superknoppix 84786461
1952 Calfa 84623879
1953 JeanDoe 84557849
1954 Queezle 84532363
1955 yingted 84510085
1956 cheesebatt 84392712
1957 prosis 84249784
1958 TorA 84136852
1959 Alekseyka 83803526
1960 Sparadraph 83764071
1961 Quiloren 83735732
1962 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1963 alirmon 83608989
1964 Akriva 83569663
1965 ayrtep 83413790
1966 Cithoge 83234303
1967 Noli 83146535
1968 Archeron 83146059
1969 kaho 83145908
1970 Sphinx 83088310
1971 Ranamar 82878608
1972 Tracer 82844247
1973 aoba0821 82819173
1974 BeanPie 82527935
1975 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1976 Nitfet 82412433
1977 Veldrin 82379461
1978 SirWestcott 82366648
1979 Slatibartfas 82353630
1980 Thomass 82302661
1981 RevForest 82240921
1982 ByGt2x44 82228423
1983 Earwig 82154404
1984 SUSYUSTC 82031246
1985 ZenC0der 81990123
1986 andyhui 81931484
1987 Putty 81892893
1988 StealKiller 81837678
1989 skskwn 81409513
1990 Hans 81379895
1991 Origamiboss 81346873
1992 mute 81276832
1993 liaohuo 81235764
1994 james1652 81011562
1995 ODAEL 80932235
1996 Qrees 80858795
1997 Bug 80836938
1998 watermal 80823399
1999 Fred_Nerk 80564181
2000 Asabez 80561909
2001 fly_count 80492180
2002 jamesmoey 80411380
2003 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
2004 C123 80255579
2005 KreuzBe 80249589
2006 Sirwinks 80223511
2007 Rolezn 80205823
2008 -KM 80168611
2009 mio 79926326
2010 Flixer 79885720
2011 AnotherAltr 79852420
2012 Namahanna 79676106
2013 Zergeich 79529611
2014 kooliah 79497715
2015 SirJeslek 79400769
2016 d3vous 78895872
2017 Cardiner 78894547
2018 ixron 78867883
2019 Zeracronius 78812831
2020 Bleem 78732906
2021 Tobrasticos 78572783
2022 Assassin33 78533318
2023 captainRocked 78439598
2024 Momo 78430451
2025 Jaemon 78421665
2026 Reinstein 78321379
2027 xueyu 78225338
2028 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
2029 Arjuna 78142245
2030 Lampe 78123661
2031 Prime 78082443
2032 jeepwned 77975668
2033 mj_marathon 77951598
2034 LunaTic 77933497
2035 sA2 77901453
2036 Dorgo 77785896
2037 orangecatboy 77778213
2038 Fizzid 77739693
2039 Chocodiot 77676555
2040 hyperpuke152 77606279
2041 Groobs 77115918
2042 Raydiation 77091663
2043 Liaev 77018048
2044 Tinman 77010771
2045 Gnyss 76906186
2046 Trinket_Trader 76905158
2047 pidom 76841316
2048 ArtVerum 76840933
2049 sybaik 76786550
2050 Mindstyler 76656363
2051 Veterinarian 76653730
2052 nabo_c 76634494
2053 Pajarraco 76595952
2054 SkyLion 76569964
2055 DirtyMitts 76530427
2056 Wrath_of_Code 76530239
2057 B0073D 76511168
2058 krokiet81 76475932
2059 catofire 76310444
2060 nrweber 76268115
2061 Syllaris 76071083
2062 ovoie 76014533
2063 TheWatkinator 75945303
2064 FigTree 75845944
2065 HaPaziz 75770220
2066 Naneko 75758537
2067 Joshy 75740717
2068 TheViat 75642164
2069 ZVFNLNK 75621963
2070 Nerarith 75567285
2071 panaramix 75517428
2072 VaLLe 75402729
2073 Leonyx 75386692
2074 23JELLY32 75312313
2075 Grizwold 75267941
2076 Loulou 75224618
2077 Malbene90 75051143
2078 latiao777 74844471
2079 TungstenShield 74746661
2080 Cuttz 74679724
2081 Cz4r 74552469
2082 deskEdge 74432037
2083 Yew 74416879
2084 ParanoiaComplex 74375419
2085 JoeByrd 74300707
2086 Professor_ 74166990
2087 Iwon28 74064618
2088 Tanjitsu 73971857
2089 BigBug 73949175
2090 porkus 73909623
2091 NutCustard 73786735
2092 pa_well 73758225
2093 Alaktar 73530473
2094 DiamondDave 73456298
2095 XeToRoG 73410579
2096 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
2097 Gambitboy 73348974
2098 Turtax 73279894
2099 Scotchi 73210022
2100 SisioMakoto 73195422
2101 Shay 73158170
2102 Zigs 73134196
2103 kalDima 73127732
2104 Flameslinger152 73038789
2105 firestarter 72836889
2106 JimmyNeutron777 72797224
2107 worTeX 72757214
2108 Abaretta 72738100
2109 StoryOfTime 72473306
2110 rushpixy 72471844
2111 Monstic 72387702
2112 iFunky 72383340
2113 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
2114 Aliar 72064200
2115 SullyMAN 71986515
2116 mima 71964187
2117 BKN 71949801
2118 ChewbaccaWarrior 71939699
2119 erardolath 71932297
2120 Xemu 71863661
2121 Zaf 71779015
2122 Bycrome 71744432
2123 Creepz 71663978
2124 chin24 71656078
2125 s312312321 71643654
2126 Immueggpain 71588634
2127 mikumiku 71524960
2128 Yordo 71490447
2129 Robin77 71436813
2130 avdg_ 71298863
2131 dansrogers 71286242
2132 smanches 71279726
2133 Kaaku 71257797
2134 trollberry 71232564
2135 FaceWound 71182246
2136 i7-8700k 71180655
2137 ZILOT 71177175
2138 Rustybishop 71150771
2139 Wall_E 71135139
2140 nottak 71130778
2141 tincat 70993232
2142 Pupudski 70961841
2143 ferdelyszys 70961102
2144 TheJP 70913219
2145 giftpresent 70731276
2146 bodyady 70687613
2147 siimphh 70592202
2148 PuddingSenator 70590660
2149 Beria86 70427230
2150 Bolderbal 70415269
2151 wubwub 70408933
2152 leggobeast_ 70243105
2153 Adunato 70211819
2154 Harduim 70204089
2155 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2156 Casegard 70173879
2157 LazyBird 70073387
2158 DaiCae 69985367
2159 Abk1504 69958084
2160 Pakaran 69944050
2161 Letanze 69928963
2162 McBoon 69814724
2163 Grrbrr404 69742764
2164 Tyac 69738407
2165 ThaBomb 69731134
2166 6y3g 69708179
2167 bkconrad 69631920
2168 REDUCER 69496343
2169 Feroste 69378556
2170 killerkitten82 69321869
2171 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2172 bometo 69238429
2173 Doc 69157525
2174 Katterton 69155767
2175 chrislinger 69150771
2176 Akaidus 69117818
2177 JustARandom 69087390
2178 jschult 69053767
2179 aubranium 68996144
2180 Darkstar 68916987
2181 Shiva 68833183
2182 HJsam 68763420
2183 Brakett 68713395
2184 Spacer82 68710625
2185 Islander 68699930
2186 zorphe 68636917
2187 X0o0X 68526325
2188 Nailss 68401137
2189 BrainWart 68289953
2190 C0rn3j 68178050
2191 tlmon 67921144
2192 Orion9060 67880605
2193 Spirys 67844507
2194 patrick1 67841239
2195 deadtony 67834799
2196 resir014 67783474
2197 Omakron 67775858
2198 Pierrot 67705528
2199 matttheamazin 67619317
2200 br3athein 67563231
2201 Anthony1 67469537
2202 Lanatir 67418967
2203 Kpow 67380249
2204 idarwin 67368266
2205 Unforeseen 67318353
2206 Aramang 67299744
2207 jakeNiemiec 67295317
2208 Tonatsi 67236743
2209 Mati559 67095908
2210 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2211 Stelmine 67011453
2212 666 66999369
2213 Gaxsax 66961354
2214 jfren484 66842805
2215 Al-coholic 66774140
2216 Patch 66588061
2217 dmb 66574455
2218 bady 66467836
2219 Dreconus 66451522
2220 brento73 66419524
2221 TheBear 66225856
2222 Ditchbuster 66148104
2223 Tardigrade 66130460
2224 TangXY 66083458
2225 KillThaNoise 66073974
2226 Binz 66027882
2227 koziolek 66016981
2228 hyramgraff 65969991
2229 GentGaming 65968893
2230 lilmama 65811418
2231 Nahakiole 65725343
2232 FlexFerrum 65720223
2233 Undefined 65682977
2234 findyourexit 65654209
2235 tj007alfa 65607831
2236 sqhong 65470509
2237 Fre_d 65451167
2238 Osthekake 65425485
2239 Christianski 65411156
2240 Terezian 65285100
2241 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
2242 magiman 65266987
2243 YAWN_ 65192661
2244 Squag 65060572
2245 mistica 65008839
2246 defalt 64829685
2247 Iranite 64781701
2248 Rubra 64718824
2249 M1kep 64707521
2250 th_pion 64706900
2251 FlyingHusky 64498915
2252 Aavak 64477006
2253 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2254 Rivz 64456522
2255 Maikeru 64369136
2256 Sabistik 64365866
2257 hmester 64260685
2258 PCarton 64208516
2259 ArchSly 64206023
2260 Metalicurt 64205904
2261 fakusb 64072109
2262 pandemic 64040123
2263 dougli 63923263
2264 Sparshong 63881672
2265 TR-8R 63799433
2266 psyberduckling 63741975
2267 Pillboxing 63677041
2268 Elsadelse 63667287
2269 Zanzan 63666404
2270 lahilahi12 63616873
2271 MountainMan 63601543
2272 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2273 rebelricco 63537638
2274 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2275 MaZDuR 63476652
2276 Xitay 63462253
2277 Shadou 63357533
2278 Nilwitch 63333540
2279 guillaumm 63286284
2280 Lehmi 63234546
2281 zeff 63213344
2282 turnburgler 63169147
2283 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
2284 Eugene 62977301
2285 Blindfold 62951032
2286 Panic 62930938
2287 TenderKun 62884030
2288 CrossXBones 62751021
2289 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2290 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2291 killerqwerty 62543385
2292 bitmapper 62520441
2293 Ivan_B21 62511562
2294 Adamant 62507366
2295 egehanhk 62504772
2296 Squash 62503853
2297 Icefeet 62374760
2298 billybonz 62371196
2299 Hambone 62350196
2300 hydralisk 62310350
2301 toLocalString 62212727
2302 Rilcon42 62197186
2303 Rohlex32 62182760
2304 scruffalupogus 62117645
2305 RingLeader 62098883
2306 CoderJun 62092479
2307 uBdead 62087384
2308 Belegang 62047974
2309 Alucard 62041247
2310 hakiour 62024940
2311 begemot_x 62017155
2312 Pevik 62002740
2313 Incubugs 61770045
2314 crashoz 61704912
2315 Tytoo 61514939
2316 Hsitirb 61470506
2317 lowercase 61432193
2318 Dietah 61410752
2319 caipu 61312976
2320 Dzentak 61093026
2321 Bags77 61068297
2322 nostrimo 61044951
2323 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2324 EmuFarmer 60848362
2325 deathx91 60703411
2326 Rikhter 60662695
2327 1002hcy 60565415
2328 M0wLaue 60548625
2329 Yenz 60521613
2330 Yikal 60415655
2331 TCATTCC 60352186
2332 mdrewt 60302030
2333 ToxicGrease 60200798
2334 saminskip 60194438
2335 Frhay 60184853
2336 swan_master 60141709
2337 BiggestBombs 59930854
2338 Snipedown 59884800
2339 dadou 59878479
2340 KniveS 59834100
2341 mitchel1029 59684978
2342 xorxcel 59682097
2343 Azif 59663418
2344 Kurtz 59525994
2345 Rptwist 59406557
2346 Semaphore97 59399694
2347 AMD 59367543
2348 Shrike 59346202
2349 Riv 59315840
2350 Jeoshy 59285768
2351 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2352 Entchenklein 59193718
2353 spy4x 59179982
2354 ifguen 59090332
2355 DrakeShady 59073049
2356 FlipK 59035222
2357 vyacheslav 58968422
2358 Ferk 58936894
2359 ddL 58905251
2360 NTForG 58867765
2361 JaHa1 58778898
2362 suffus 58720785
2363 Sabelrider 58700003
2364 Allenthalben 58683250
2365 geek2games 58663973
2366 Juanvi 58593122
2367 SiriousHunter 58498583
2368 Rocketboy314 58438745
2369 MadLowes 58400814
2370 tricid 58381470
2371 ImSolly 58329940
2372 Bloons_Dooms 58283797
2373 smokums 58269970
2374 Glomzubuk 58157667
2375 The_Overseer 58145625
2376 PaicFR 58066628
2377 Nazzeth 57971601
2378 efyx 57920583
2379 Shadowhound 57918570
2380 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2381 res0Nanz 57870716
2382 albitos 57859886
2383 integrii 57851167
2384 aragonnetje6 57807909
2385 halx 57780388
2386 xAPPx 57761359
2387 Rohem 57709299
2388 EZTrip 57686809
2389 esq 57672193
2390 DangerTime 57540584
2391 DivineOmega 57411002
2392 Carsten 57362230
2393 braddollar 57335924
2394 flowingdestiny 57298897
2395 Estecka 57239616
2396 NorthLond 57025109
2397 TheLurps 57015518
2398 Yith 56970852
2399 zkl2333 56940996
2400 Cloulez 56935958
2401 Angle 56830971
2402 Lew210 56769770
2403 Xaust 56708544
2404 LuossG 56614260
2405 vkhlpizf 56567890
2406 Demonisch 56453152
2407 tabernak 56369061
2408 zekho 56208519
2409 Zerobra 56139278
2410 ThorloX 56122926
2411 eternitycoder 56118178
2412 Serloock 56118176
2413 Tarbonator 56061269
2414 Adamos 56016703
2415 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 55997743
2416 pakopa 55957035
2417 Parabolic 55796298
2418 sacroimper 55758753
2419 nalfeo 55715663
2420 Guilekiller 55638532
2421 Nelephais 55546811
2422 MoKi929 55483162
2423 Debugger 55350116
2424 cantabar 55340541
2425 ThynKy 55256238
2426 toi333 55242955
2427 BluFox 55237757
2428 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2429 leemorry 55180227
2430 AndreasFreund 55172922
2431 EraTic 55157347
2432 SquishProxy 55077449
2433 Somotaw 55071530
2434 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2435 Mush 55039037
2436 Darkminion 55015737
2437 Norg 55007965
2438 dnitrous 55003456
2439 Uchi21PL 54963324
2440 Katacka 54946119
2441 Baricus 54755057
2442 dikaeopolis 54685125
2443 me_alive 54668689
2444 DraKounet 54648330
2445 jonojr 54645805
2446 herrwasserfall 54625559
2447 Queezel 54600073
2448 henderb 54577855
2449 i80 54509201
2450 foenix 54427817
2451 Meta 54366853
2452 Holski 54312533
2453 Cheeriohz 54226833
2454 iskander-m 54200439
2455 Doonish 54181911
2456 Teffo 54171177
2457 AsgarArn 54169128
2458 OSOK 54119439
2459 Harrian 54101130
2460 Knightshade 54042322
2461 Yuee 54039790
2462 shiz 54013957
2463 walruspuppies 53950571
2464 D4R 53894857
2465 Valerian 53853881
2466 Tiretor 53806142
2467 SuperTaunt 53747414
2468 Mality 53746211
2469 telaatin 53718167
2470 Mrhappy15 53668136
2471 -cory- 53653372
2472 Eugenocide 53634853
2473 Maroba 53551520
2474 Asahi 53551312
2475 Taelia 53504016
2476 Samskyf 53326620
2477 incocknito 53325723
2478 Poxymyr 53204000
2479 kyungra 53150994
2480 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2481 lbone 53138053
2482 Dinno 53086056
2483 eversio 53044048
2484 Divitto 53011291
2485 Toolmaker 53000301
2486 Tost 52980206
2487 JustLink 52973458
2488 Joelito 52885726
2489 cplive 52874007
2490 sgd66 52864237
2491 icyheat00 52840760
2492 NoisiV 52796714
2493 SpikeTrack 52748646
2494 Sixfinger 52699604
2495 ping 52689296
2496 Sca1ey 52681658
2497 jupotter 52601463
2498 Phillip2550 52590492
2499 sudorandom 52580528
2500 Dreysion 52571682
2501 White0Strike 52448364
2502 vnought 52381242
2503 AL76 52379828
2504 Xarabydun 52347051
2505 ansible555 52212335
2506 TheLegendofme 52210040
2507 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2508 sl0p3r 52151152
2509 A__Gun 52135697
2510 GamerDan2nd 52083963
2511 Sipike 52005837
2512 Sweeper 51937918
2513 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2514 backseat 51823845
2515 ExoSkull 51747950
2516 akdombrowski 51741728
2517 SScreePP 51738911
2518 tgrkzus 51670342
2519 senny90 51627591
2520 knifF 51626630
2521 timmeissner 51625988
2522 Sadsongs 51622347
2523 MuriloPaulino 51528843
2524 kkb 51500713
2525 Eltee 51494170
2526 Souly 51491051
2527 nsatter 51484405
2528 KasyxPL 51476389
2529 shiro137 51471149
2530 Ymind 51470812
2531 dcgan 51468034
2532 Manadh 51442966
2533 madcow 51396703
2534 h4ck 51360976
2535 Ledary 51353561
2536 Austusm 51284394
2537 Sarthobi 51172406
2538 Morwoen 51112963
2539 Ra_zac 50950517
2540 IcePear 50934973
2541 Sympa 50875435
2542 AliceHomolog 50849009
2543 bwkerenza 50791355
2544 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2545 lashtear 50773812
2546 Khaaf 50751649
2547 Peejee 50686275
2548 TheReaper2319 50667703
2549 danferr 50666620
2550 Torara 50634804
2551 Erebos87 50618349
2552 Squosher 50543174
2553 BigDvsRL 50536080
2554 Ollcreep 50528938
2555 Mel 50492819
2556 PowerCore 50454911
2557 fudgeRaider 50424010
2558 funslug 50423528
2559 Cyan0 50402649
2560 LoneWolf6 50398169
2561 Gafail 50334949
2562 oliverypf 50328859
2563 RedDefender 50322525
2564 Mallven 50317053
2565 jbass86 50296308
2566 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2567 Fealine 50230667
2568 sinicon 50225298
2569 RacerMaster 50154146
2570 FormatToday 50153666
2571 genmaster 50147708
2572 JamesLesko 50139622
2573 Gulagtus 50129184
2574 yinyangshi 50126578
2575 loko 50068881
2576 PancakeReaper 50008508
2577 ckitching 50001429
2578 EddyCro 49991416
2579 MrGrim 49901490
2580 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2581 Alexebz 49763625
2582 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2583 Tokelu 49668975
2584 f69m 49658933
2585 RedAlert_007 49625333
2586 vtr 49562356
2587 MundersonPrimeInvestments 49548258
2588 MKonoha 49538123
2589 bnevs 49413366
2590 Jaffacake 49357573
2591 Guo 49357571
2592 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2593 Hatti 49323865
2594 ElVillano 49291200
2595 Xetrix 49265550
2596 Razer 49259641
2597 Zyxor 49248635
2598 Periosa 49219082
2599 Loco_Mute 49192669
2600 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2601 arzo 49140592
2602 TheZanke 49108090
2603 kraqlobster 49106993
2604 Taumantis 49098169
2605 Animatrix 49078799
2606 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2607 ienh 48970584
2608 YiamiYo 48913669
2609 Balu 48755290
2610 GuyBota 48737880
2611 MetarchR00t 48663112
2612 Orby 48650372
2613 polygamma 48589967
2614 kolya7k 48587902
2615 TwoThe 48456192
2616 v_tong 48448671
2617 Loena 48437387
2618 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2619 collettiquette 48329230
2620 RustyDriver 48311476
2621 Helios 48290958
2622 PsiCoTix 48282956
2623 lytedev 48210730
2624 IceDragon 48154843
2625 Zephir 48111405
2626 Kolo9 48110877
2627 CommanderA9 48100705
2628 Noswir 48086801
2629 bluewave 48074116
2630 Zurasha 48031577
2631 Aridor 48015550
2632 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2633 soonk 47969757
2634 wennitao 47875031
2635 Magicman5511 47868853
2636 Imperator 47810333
2637 flyingff 47775003
2638 zavoisky 47752002
2639 137 47733833
2640 village 47725633
2641 Tannerz 47691821
2642 Frenthos 47689394
2643 OneOutOfMany 47632691
2644 Niyrme 47603440
2645 Thzunu 47576583
2646 Tynian 47506041
2647 Nebual 47501340
2648 orainge 47431291
2649 KEVIN 47429627
2650 FrostBird347 47399768
2651 Aeko 47393435
2652 Mineroboter 47353429
2653 Keve 47322975
2654 edaranora 47311733
2655 pJak 47300932
2656 Andhard 47263281
2657 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2658 Cysote 47143185
2659 Dekay 47137263
2660 Twinsen 47086562
2661 Mongoose 47071914
2662 Dumbsnark 47029901
2663 MrBig2 47016768
2664 Phrank23 47013939
2665 _nullptr_ 46940207
2666 ScooterV 46882978
2667 hillsoft 46854042
2668 Ripper 46842320
2669 SmokingLenny 46826047
2670 Primoz56 46802999
2671 Bababaa 46794703
2672 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2673 MiserableCat 46683886
2674 747929791 46618933
2675 MrLetsplay 46586407
2676 c45y 46556131
2677 Douggernort 46465134
2678 Virus-NJP 46449033
2679 VonFriedricht 46448419
2680 mylon_mia 46403291
2681 tesztbandi 46378994
2682 Mortgag 46369042
2683 Miner 46271653
2684 Artlis 46171456
2685 nanachi 46114991
2686 gaovic 46094002
2687 PHenley 46054872
2688 pogo531 46004411
2689 Hemmar 45957449
2690 Mongooz 45939078
2691 Zininzinin 45910652
2692 Starficz 45888416
2693 shukari 45821285
2694 Haito 45804615
2695 Zeglect 45776684
2696 KLOSW 45752492
2697 qwyzyx 45747554
2698 LS-LEO 45732310
2699 Dimidrol112 45721781
2700 zomeity 45699875
2701 happylego91 45611337
2702 Quality_Error 45609229
2703 DrJamgo 45606028
2704 MajiK 45589403
2705 Zododd 45576433
2706 int_temp 45572938
2707 ilovecatstew 45499602
2708 drtk712 45481533
2709 Cybeaer 45447056
2710 GalatasXF 45385405
2711 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2712 Swifttech 45301139
2713 Uba98cz 45296916
2714 Bergtiger 45266305
2715 thinic 45264540
2716 JohnDevelops 45215683
2717 Piero 45173068
2718 Arkhane 45137703
2719 GuardianGD 45086837
2720 Mattavatar 45035633
2721 StonerHayden 44971150
2722 Appeltaartu 44967000
2723 ErwinCheng 44964164
2724 RedRobin 44945066
2725 Ayylemeow 44913593
2726 BunBun 44819737
2727 BlackNetwork 44812732
2728 WhiteTurbine 44792902
2729 reggaeguitar 44714767
2730 deni-thorn 44702799
2731 Regela 44691402
2732 Fiftyseven 44677339
2733 CodeFlex 44650420
2734 Dordrow 44643786
2735 Tapheski 44620548
2736 Uzze 44604864
2737 Normalso 44592033
2738 nudelkurre 44505739
2739 Cambion 44488933
2740 Tumnus 44409073
2741 Brazier85 44377036
2742 Radjax 44305500
2743 Ollatair 44282132
2744 Yashagoro 44263293
2745 Ekareya 44223646
2746 Gwendalyn 44179485
2747 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2748 Terminator-T850 44131466
2749 Zoc 44043634
2750 Beenrak 44030690
2751 K101 44013959
2752 KOR_Solidarity 43924413
2753 Iamesnow 43910964
2754 wiggydave10 43904329
2755 Telperond 43888024
2756 DiMarcello 43886255
2757 Volition 43808404
2758 GeYuKa 43760238
2759 Harmar 43729872
2760 CorpseLike 43670812
2761 TheNovi 43657924
2762 JakeL 43636577
2763 Maxfojtik 43625158
2764 Ulrich 43592498
2765 Sttiletto 43570996
2766 frozen 43545838
2767 Nekane 43430687
2768 Tempest9175 43420133
2769 XMortX 43407863
2770 MetalV 43388433
2771 Skullious 43385947
2772 mattmade94 43324603
2773 GPER 43319601
2774 Siks 43301406
2775 glunx 43288796
2776 Stilgar 43285924
2777 wellgeter 43279641
2778 neboy421 43276392
2779 Gniblik 43170980
2780 SteelCobra 43089038
2781 ofirl 43062714
2782 Billyabong 42994322
2783 hazto 42973724
2784 Rhein 42943800
2785 SkyCityCZ 42921923
2786 TheLoneWolfMills 42888560
2787 TsujiWolf 42868837
2788 Pietzaahh 42840562
2789 womper 42832062
2790 gejava 42830998
2791 Cyxtrix 42797969
2792 dawid1103 42792782
2793 gbeard 42787003
2794 Lensflare 42754979
2795 XionTU 42703984
2796 Just95 42687906
2797 caterpie 42658782
2798 Farmer_Joe 42642319
2799 esven 42635115
2800 Fushy 42618692
2801 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2802 ArtBell 42599482
2803 ISMETA 42585417
2804 tpcstld 42570200
2805 Zabiwabi 42562266
2806 Tinonino 42400785
2807 Abditus 42381244
2808 Maker 42364261
2809 uWuCuteBun 42337899
2810 severedx 42302425
2811 BerZerKer 42299118
2812 Crazzi 42280235
2813 kim_kostya 42274738
2814 Verno 42264261
2815 mmarski 42218903
2816 patricus 42218813
2817 bkfarns 42191103
2818 WDZCJ 42143590
2819 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2820 Osmorphic 42095097
2821 wulv3rin 42064974
2822 Antibus 42041505
2823 berkinatila 41985857
2824 dmnks 41946421
2825 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2826 Meepwned 41878857
2827 Jyson 41866483
2828 austinblade5 41859891
2829 vijoc 41845002
2830 Spock 41815909
2831 smjohnso 41736430
2832 Mordor 41735734
2833 PPGamer 41635893
2834 qqmouse 41613904
2835 Rainhy 41613271
2836 woz 41527471
2837 Scathing 41501939
2838 JorgeJCH 41493418
2839 Starb 41429537
2840 DoctorMan 41385300
2841 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2842 Lukas76 41352874
2843 FatalErrorX 41345865
2844 Doomod 41344951
2845 scoin 41321778
2846 frige 41250588
2847 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2848 bregell 41209441
2849 Yora 41168878
2850 BMR13 41168818
2851 McCscreep 41140431
2852 ObamaLlama 41129223
2853 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2854 AKRowling 41061892
2855 kylar 40991958
2856 Dundragon90 40976000
2857 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2858 Danielv 40935121
2859 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2860 Chutt 40905882
2861 DrisanJames 40905582
2862 Olfi01 40852417
2863 RhysXia 40830873
2864 Layl 40761517
2865 Preza8 40652362
2866 jesse0871 40632150
2867 Gobbolock 40608043
2868 PyroChiliarch 40577980
2869 gokussx4 40548551
2870 Syncaidius 40527806
2871 FoulSkunk 40525825
2872 silentpoots 40496333
2873 Gankdalf 40471982
2874 Muppatz 40470844
2875 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2876 Guigui 40447370
2877 jimr1603 40332858
2878 Tyzor 40312100
2879 yuzepe 40298149
2880 Go4Payne 40287681
2881 korro 40251141
2882 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2883 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2884 lmanikCZ 40088018
2885 AT_T30 40081804
2886 Ragnarson 40080111
2887 Gruximillian 40059468
2888 maazie33 40044689
2889 KoalaKnight 40032588
2890 Sandworm 39981884
2891 Oddstr13 39971648
2892 heimtag 39938988
2893 firestarspelt 39932756
2894 LTU 39918368
2895 riking 39913364
2896 Valend 39912990
2897 Minokawa 39902273
2898 DrMonocle 39857681
2899 atsmith 39831647
2900 xuri 39792709
2901 NNNNzs 39782684
2902 RKDN 39756674
2903 Alex_ 39744242
2904 Daneleus 39737330
2905 ciwomuli 39736711
2906 CaptainObious 39730425
2907 m2496 39705029
2908 t0k 39698375
2909 ENETDOWN 39689483
2910 Edigno 39563267
2911 Kuruaki 39550202
2912 SlipStream 39536969
2913 yimacedu 39517467
2914 Ludo 39507011
2915 ZincYT 39503275
2916 Johnson 39462006
2917 PapaPolock 39455796
2918 dmitriyz 39443635
2919 WeakBot 39436938
2920 slushdeath 39402917
2921 KingDunco 39388515
2922 duncery 39373063
2923 urxvtcd 39297987
2924 RiceKab 39252950
2925 rsh 39244720
2926 Tarmon 39212480
2927 CptPunition 39090792
2928 Indral 39054033
2929 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2930 Aquaxoc 39041260
2931 bobinhed 39041091
2932 Kinorian 38944830
2933 Gunny 38933698
2934 Mindless 38884797
2935 xstream 38862170
2936 daniferrito 38839203
2937 Vertigo 38806316
2938 SoulCure 38742346
2939 Elling 38703767
2940 SystemDisc 38679550
2941 Sator_nr 38655540
2942 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2943 Igor190e 38518638
2944 Amarantz 38511388
2945 Abfinz 38455544
2946 Ackeso 38442798
2947 Vyren 38428572
2948 Seasnap 38302471
2949 xFlawZy 38302427
2950 justjavac 38249420
2951 Jnawry 38246278
2952 Asd 38183973
2953 twenty319 38160672
2954 flyingkar2017 38156900
2955 Yrid 38154843
2956 BruceV1 38150189
2957 AldoWild 38147549
2958 eci 38144557
2959 MasterNone 38132915
2960 Nick226 38117270
2961 bdbri 38114870
2962 Daegen 38113036
2963 Matty73 38098953
2964 TattedWeazel 38090101
2965 Shadiez 38080079
2966 hawk32 38039693
2967 Raller_B 37934399
2968 Ringsbane 37918312
2969 xtwicebornx 37892858
2970 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2971 Mr_Trees 37860181
2972 flyunbd 37853088
2973 DolFynn 37819791
2974 MoonTzu 37813876
2975 bocong 37778747
2976 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2977 Rastikko 37732009
2978 LoveL 37653401
2979 ThePaer 37649008
2980 HappyCerberus 37648915
2981 Zerfall 37644252
2982 Jiffies 37640244
2983 Scyt 37596032
2984 exaV 37589590
2985 jerejesse 37563619
2986 __Ryan__ 37535070
2987 LeQwasd 37496829
2988 Subfter 37452451
2989 Ciesson 37436218
2990 Baelyk 37414260
2991 BalzA 37376715
2992 Jariel 37374694
2993 Havelable 37366070
2994 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2995 cleanarchitector 37322427
2996 IanReed 37316210
2997 Tiuri 37244456
2998 7-Thunders 37238354
2999 owni1337 37227381
3000 JJOSKEY 37218398
3001 fleetster_15 37195177
3002 Caphaldor 37127750
3003 Faltaint 37120905
3004 kikooo 37120789
3005 MaTTaDox 37104524
3006 Nukyo 37097297
3007 MaJellin 37076707
3008 elWookie 37071916
3009 Niconiconi 37035401
3010 Cybren 37021898
3011 _GrimReaper 36999024
3012 Cursed 36997313
3013 unkemt 36936793
3014 Hebeh 36880214
3015 schrodi2000 36878339
3016 KryziK 36851710
3017 Ray_2517 36849364
3018 XCompWiz 36799718
3019 Meloire 36752539
3020 Nevrdid 36725767
3021 aba 36715381
3022 Snickerpuz 36690688
3023 iCarol 36687488
3024 Skylve 36666561
3025 Sherex 36628477
3026 Daquicker 36580896
3027 MasterStormer 36566060
3028 Skyline969 36554947
3029 evilmaniac 36514115
3030 QXT 36511864
3031 Camamoow 36509807
3032 Carrer 36482517
3033 Niikelion 36436555
3034 LittleEwok 36411585
3035 Synapse 36391601
3036 TheadoreLee 36327822
3037 Chaloc 36324857
3038 RobotJones 36323808
3039 NitroEvil 36309035
3040 LiiLUD 36306191
3041 MPDG 36300360
3042 MiniBouncy 36298484
3043 rusty198 36294241
3044 Torins 36277691
3045 Cedar 36274192
3046 robin9955 36242686
3047 ensomoto 36212749
3048 Animapix 36163996
3049 Donaupanther 36085984
3050 Raygn 36069190
3051 COG 36063257
3052 songyiayng 36016890
3053 zensoup 36015918
3054 xaf 35996355
3055 Frodo_15BR 35990079
3056 TBNolan 35987273
3057 CyberJacob 35985381
3058 Japer 35940515
3059 Nei 35935259
3060 traeddle 35920774
3061 XlaytonPlz 35882017
3062 Snisn 35808310
3063 Garik 35767306
3064 FearTheBeard 35765275
3065 xishanju 35711297
3066 Phraap 35709775
3067 namon 35699852
3068 RPGpro 35665372
3069 Trudo 35654021
3070 cluelesswalnut 35648474
3071 Pheanor 35626132
3072 GrimCroVVs 35622043
3073 MoinZenMeister 35604116
3074 coder79 35600831
3075 Warmduscher 35592973
3076 DreamYu 35578704
3077 Reynicke 35568288
3078 snuz 35567227
3079 Eddyosos 35521210
3080 summoner 35517436
3081 Sartan 35491419
3082 Draud 35487512
3083 Vaadasch 35472141
3084 tollus 35466910
3085 Sivash 35438975
3086 Rinta 35428978
3087 citizentwelve 35394252
3088 tiniuclx 35349701
3089 steinvik 35307760
3090 s1akr 35287395
3091 LunicLynx 35284268
3092 Anwinity 35247535
3093 Paliak 35230147
3094 puffyboa 35153903
3095 Dryn 35098640
3096 felix_feuerigel 35079165
3097 LarsEbert 35073852
3098 Scrin 35068559
3099 tyron82 35066489
3100 dogofsad 35060908
3101 Yyrr 35060472
3102 t3jem 34996085
3103 ColdFusion 34980471
3104 PsioniCM 34953221
3105 Acceptor 34941764
3106 blitzmann 34921109
3107 HardKor 34904378
3108 GNEW 34900659
3109 CoolInBuffalo 34891185
3110 Cyb3r 34877808
3111 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
3112 whisky_jb 34854997
3113 Karnigel 34839834
3114 DavidTriphon 34838016
3115 Craftymaan 34743584
3116 FR4C74LH3X 34741819
3117 SysGabriel 34738092
3118 Dagon 34721833
3119 var1able 34633364
3120 kotlingo 34624737
3121 00001001 34600919
3122 LactosefreeLion 34591189
3123 dev_null 34584397
3124 TheCrazyGM 34561792
3125 VucaKuca 34558164
3126 sevenOfCourse 34519240
3127 ManyCookies 34492736
3128 composite_x 34490342
3129 Rumpels4skin 34468613
3130 Ell 34468526
3131 fatso113 34448552
3132 NautilusM 34425553
3133 Raistling 34422141
3134 Ashtell 34363320
3135 Spifty 34346657
3136 Bertle 34327356
3137 TheUndaddy 34323853
3138 Sparklefart 34275260
3139 BlackFlame33 34246858
3140 Uberwaldlander 34224490
3141 Kap 34201688
3142 Aknakos 34179621
3143 fleetster_13 34162992
3144 Fashbinder 34150872
3145 Fracter 34103831
3146 Exitium 34097901
3147 Benjahert 34058260
3148 Rugnak 34053897
3149 Sekoia 33999236
3150 Tsungen 33965099
3151 SupernovaCode 33929022
3152 zzxx 33877198
3153 GBE 33869565
3154 DrMadEye 33859071
3155 kmorgue49 33851506
3156 Straith 33847353
3157 Xipovski 33844303
3158 Bazinga 33816675
3159 muscaiu 33801933
3160 Laszlowaty 33765005
3161 hatterz 33757782
3162 Hermit 33754156
3163 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3164 lisaamanda 33743073
3165 Prradox 33705707
3166 dimbadc 33679992
3167 Hileo 33647287
3168 Spynder 33623863
3169 B3athunter 33579532
3170 BjrR 33527713
3171 McVador 33508056
3172 thebtm 33495609
3173 mpen 33475736
3174 Jbite 33450910
3175 nicsNick 33444713
3176 LingYuan 33443479
3177 Ague 33437047
3178 Mysak0CZ 33431044
3179 waterfoul 33422518
3180 loonybawz 33374495
3181 stongej 33360055
3182 Aran 33307140
3183 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3184 Yefllower 33262230
3185 Musk 33201141
3186 Frank_Kane 33199744
3187 johnmeat 33187384
3188 Halbarad 33185341
3189 QubeNub 33172168
3190 Idlehumor 33170861
3191 Pi-thagoras 33155675
3192 Ihki 33146535
3193 BudMutt 33131162
3194 monomo 33127189
3195 malaqias 33119251
3196 Xawirses 33102564
3197 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3198 Thecats 33072655
3199 Leeran 33068342
3200 KNacho123 33061470
3201 Bigimoto 33052353
3202 g0liath 33042197
3203 Kirtone 33013869
3204 karosyrup 32984974
3205 0x7be 32979490
3206 Syneh 32867456
3207 fragmeister 32832857
3208 Trapz 32800536
3209 YangWu 32796308
3210 Fizzik 32769937
3211 amg 32723497
3212 Kitsudesu 32719368
3213 Driskull 32691960
3214 theAF93 32683290
3215 AlecBp 32663107
3216 AndyM 32650636
3217 Fount 32645840
3218 song001sam 32629752
3219 mephisto 32613589
3220 Herzklopfer 32611950
3221 tomPro 32606606
3222 Lachlan 32600557
3223 helseq 32597136
3224 LxEgotist 32590159
3225 Cracked 32542278
3226 OverSimulated 32514936
3227 mojo 32512092
3228 Doom599 32493001
3229 RaiDen1441 32488853
3230 Zakharn 32472266
3231 Kashiwa 32441316
3232 undefinedUser 32406320
3233 yyang364 32395198
3234 pyroinfernia 32391946
3235 badaemeister 32378264
3236 Otwald 32373869
3237 Johanno 32364125
3238 Dethston 32324141
3239 pjw 32299872
3240 RobertsR 32247872
3241 Kanade 32245351
3242 ENALI 32242083
3243 pheonix 32237003
3244 Kokx 32213438
3245 DsnowMan 32207099
3246 anodit 32195609
3247 Dullvampire 32173998
3248 aekrylov 32173234
3249 Daklean 32159670
3250 Xtavatic 32148672
3251 Hpmmmy 32148156
3252 T56 32144971
3253 MadDokMike 32142184
3254 Rolf 32142107
3255 Orsha 32134829
3256 evadz 32121149
3257 Fanquilen 32095707
3258 Frellys 32082031
3259 Dalden 32062164
3260 sidney 32046499
3261 pflonk 32011264
3262 inGe 32006760
3263 intermezzio 31985735
3264 Prof684 31982273
3265 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3266 MMaster 31943188
3267 DeStein 31935262
3268 Twoodeep 31933892
3269 Crystall 31932090
3270 MrMarble 31902428
3271 PromisePlus 31899646
3272 Naka 31897604
3273 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3274 Shurrir 31803352
3275 Nate954 31787255
3276 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3277 ToddHoward 31754640
3278 Alextopher 31742534
3279 EdisonCarter 31683338
3280 Usa 31662738
3281 MechaMouse 31610836
3282 Smurfopolis 31605615
3283 Cub 31594284
3284 Paso 31591568
3285 ColErr 31514978
3286 aicis 31500846
3287 MattieTK 31497917
3288 CodeOriginal 31478082
3289 letsil 31471304
3290 Dono 31423233
3291 TwelveBaud 31408766
3292 malte 31406141
3293 robochuck84 31402999
3294 Cardy31 31393481
3295 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3296 Commi 31388421
3297 RCG 31350652
3298 Titan 31344342
3299 JohnGalt496 31343149
3300 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3301 Fixser 31340494
3302 sdot 31330210
3303 Nixon117 31328555
3304 dobromir 31298210
3305 ChromaticPort 31274564
3306 Horus 31252447
3307 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3308 argail_2501 31208770
3309 Werxzy 31181571
3310 Vendor 31178881
3311 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3312 jabberwhack 31158343
3313 codeurge 31145882
3314 dmifes 31129318
3315 HybridSpyda 31121307
3316 Rab203 31103115
3317 philosotoss 31100224
3318 Dierme 31099576
3319 Zvin 31089489
3320 R3DT1D3 31087682
3321 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3322 dangerous 31057154
3323 kepamuk 31042781
3324 JayceSlayn 31009034
3325 wckCheeps 30968145
3326 omgbear 30966309
3327 Dampiix 30965977
3328 Kregap 30963231
3329 CharonM72 30952385
3330 HelloJohnny 30932832
3331 Danger 30931925
3332 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3333 oyfo 30928497
3334 Jonnerz 30922510
3335 kamust 30906767
3336 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3337 Averon 30893822
3338 ChisMondo 30889571
3339 falisdoll 30867147
3340 Webb 30819457
3341 Treeman 30797620
3342 hohko 30767231
3343 Shuyya 30756035
3344 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3345 ginger8149 30752062
3346 Wbonx 30740076
3347 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3348 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3349 shockingboring 30723494
3350 Zimmah 30688077
3351 SneakHonk 30679934
3352 twizmo 30631587
3353 Makinit 30627986
3354 Firestriker89 30622456
3355 aethr 30621612
3356 mineclash 30615462
3357 Doncho 30614686
3358 RCC 30562333
3359 Erduo 30550080
3360 codedev 30542676
3361 badlog 30533717
3362 p0lly 30525260
3363 MatraiGeri 30503022
3364 SnikelFrits 30491763
3365 nulhax 30429573
3366 Saxi 30419474
3367 Gitum 30414363
3368 MrY 30393026
3369 merlin4 30369025
3370 J_R 30367721
3371 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3372 Madknife 30352154
3373 BlitzOff 30339566
3374 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3375 Petri 30328654
3376 haha 30318136
3377 Sir_Dex 30315737
3378 Ruski 30274747
3379 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3380 jy_game 30219309
3381 motschel 30193281
3382 karlend 30165182
3383 Rozzel 30126708
3384 Blothorn 30108019
3385 rigarium 30099463
3386 Korck 30092084
3387 ConcealedToast 30089597
3388 grabosil 30087843
3389 mightyleguan 30087484
3390 CokeJunkie 30072776
3391 realkry 30072422
3392 nxxcxx 30056707
3393 Poplar 30052681
3394 Math 30025779
3395 Reptar 30008957
3396 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3397 Helven 29972600
3398 Cyberbot 29918518
3399 mrizon 29915685
3400 valkyr_w 29913426
3401 Hush 29913016
3402 fro 29865901
3403 Invert 29856074
3404 PadlaVan 29842664
3405 symz 29831292
3406 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3407 OldPascas 29804875
3408 al13n 29790924
3409 LordHaywood 29760974
3410 DeanBerto 29746071
3411 Zer0h1nder 29742290
3412 WolfWings 29708677
3413 Frop 29689903
3414 Eledwin 29682960
3415 zison 29670908
3416 alexosmoothie 29665214
3417 jeffacce 29656561
3418 evestraw 29610702
3419 fatken 29598309
3420 Ohcrit 29597091
3421 WhatsupDom 29592717
3422 Idrol 29587644
3423 Gaartok 29568035
3424 VERDICT 29555851
3425 blska 29552832
3426 Andir 29550190
3427 MrSnrub 29544839
3428 Woodfor 29533527
3429 voidah 29532292
3430 David_RA 29493565
3431 hekman 29485540
3432 BlueYetii 29480260
3433 Zelox 29457930
3434 Luigi_Dreemurr 29443645
3435 Valendar 29418245
3436 Magix39 29413315
3437 SmithJuly 29390993
3438 Soloria 29363810
3439 sashir 29359922
3440 leifvan 29342892
3441 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3442 jfryk 29304844
3443 nadanddna 29246930
3444 ILoveCode 29217025
3445 Roggy 29177559
3446 romanm 29173482
3447 Comand 29162358
3448 mridsole 29151714
3449 UncleDian 29121092
3450 bavell 29114456
3451 kbanker 29106362
3452 Koljaaa 29084253
3453 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3454 Blood 29042773
3455 KryoKorpz 29041966
3456 m13d 29027742
3457 ryascl 28995114
3458 videogameaholic 28983796
3459 Lapapsnow 28968317
3460 Implink 28965754
3461 Shaman_ 28958531
3462 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3463 b4l8 28918862
3464 Fasta 28913098
3465 MrYellow 28900673
3466 JBtje 28893886
3467 zbanana 28884853
3468 Ruben00 28884604
3469 Delyethsan 28884097
3470 Cadusa7 28878900
3471 Michaleczek 28869076
3472 Filix 28846475
3473 Anesig 28839387
3474 Ch35TY 28838577
3475 Belated 28830078
3476 DaveUnder 28829275
3477 redeven 28828310
3478 Beavotropper2 28821985
3479 CaptainLogic 28806873
3480 MTS 28795859
3481 Turnba 28749162
3482 Trinix 28724847
3483 ma7hatter 28699370
3484 Tkhenn 28693356
3485 yllamana 28683416
3486 Rand73 28658393
3487 Kurtzen 28654079
3488 Dkron 28645064
3489 flow 28617482
3490 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3491 icy 28556066
3492 Xebuc 28546347
3493 ganger-M 28529236
3494 Necem 28471606
3495 texastoast5741 28471448
3496 EvilOwlz 28448295
3497 audiopathik 28438726
3498 cjdd101 28359812
3499 ChadDean 28357797
3500 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3501 MasterMoo 28338740
3502 Yuaneco 28307736
3503 fisch92 28302902
3504 SilentSteel 28296040
3505 ohaganight 28288204
3506 Jeno 28287053
3507 Jirajha 28243435
3508 Minz 28224881
3509 Andromeda 28209018
3510 Xammie 28202947
3511 mikumikumiku 28202400
3512 crafterbombe 28197566
3513 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3514 lennix 28159731
3515 McKing 28153277
3516 Lukey 28130582
3517 Bargais 28124788
3518 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3519 Quitra 28089308
3520 Karkan 28081876
3521 Doodleman 28071460
3522 the_M9 28050086
3523 frosch03 28035788
3524 your_father 28025805
3525 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3526 MrRom 28013637
3527 oriki 27973036
3528 wktl 27964992
3529 Darkfenix 27963569
3530 Mark25 27946196
3531 GuillaumeK 27938894
3532 Fireduck 27899655
3533 Reyko 27889638
3534 Eran 27855075
3535 pettys 27843895
3536 appu226 27831263
3537 Pithia 27803090
3538 Whimsiccal 27799889
3539 My_little_pony 27781342
3540 Duke2018 27764210
3541 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3542 Species-085-6 27742894
3543 Furitora 27729759
3544 Archerish 27715823
3545 XooX 27710841
3546 Notester82 27663146
3547 reddzed 27653712
3548 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3549 kmq116 27612312
3550 Schoolie440 27609180
3551 Crafter 27608852
3552 duncstin 27607164
3553 BossOfTheButtons 27589419
3554 Mammufant 27581103
3555 Probius 27577160
3556 alaricdragon 27576528
3557 odsock 27559960
3558 cielak 27534196
3559 Daggrz 27524329
3560 Candor 27512736
3561 wiretransfer 27504029
3562 X3NNY 27491880
3563 RHH 27464460
3564 ARDDEC 27448813
3565 Tsuna 27443954
3566 djwessel 27395056
3567 Foogles 27387995
3568 mcsirius 27355446
3569 DerKill 27296023
3570 changg_1991 27293412
3571 Tsadi 27262773
3572 LeviathanFanatic 27232685
3573 Hunted 27189417
3574 SkillieZA 27183303
3575 Sovex66 27178889
3576 Pum_K 27177560
3577 DocThomus 27152144
3578 Butters 27148842
3579 LanLian 27144234
3580 Dracacula 27129544
3581 TheBlackPrince 27124526
3582 DKETwitch 27124335
3583 raist3888 27120762
3584 TomatoSoup 27108680
3585 shushu 27104291
3586 Wusels 27104063
3587 deni64k 26997091
3588 JunC 26964013
3589 TRangeman 26962292
3590 Petete 26960063
3591 NazTy 26958922
3592 ChrisBit 26939481
3593 Aviack 26937152
3594 MrCeeJ 26907519
3595 Domonix 26903568
3596 Onsive 26861124
3597 MrMongoose 26831261
3598 Feather 26823206
3599 cpar 26813334
3600 murongyuyue 26807548
3601 etorix 26792022
3602 SunPaz 26790644
3603 Dreiken 26770957
3604 Driven 26770332
3605 Sariel 26762626
3606 BoneRipper 26754007
3607 Pistons 26744826
3608 hhstar 26737997
3609 Corbinite 26733431
3610 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3611 Jmorit 26714294
3612 Numbtongue 26710743
3613 kikin 26698124
3614 toneo 26685169
3615 Maxrocket 26683652
3616 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 26657495
3617 MC_Dance 26653361
3618 Killerant 26638692
3619 10CPU 26634872
3620 UdvDon77 26633405
3621 Lithia 26612750
3622 Destierro 26604159
3623 Majca 26603209
3624 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3625 CptGiggles 26582372
3626 uncia 26579076
3627 Master-Guy 26575143
3628 mtib 26562523
3629 nybegblya 26558780
3630 zeot 26537962
3631 SmileyFace 26523446
3632 Fugan 26521378
3633 cribbit 26520415
3634 dadah 26503977
3635 Hexagon 26481723
3636 Val3ry 26434460
3637 zero1 26393053
3638 Warden 26390967
3639 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3640 Blizi 26382223
3641 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3642 ethanol 26341973
3643 Isntprepared 26327051
3644 Schneiderr 26311045
3645 JanKing 26308614
3646 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3647 hecub 26265638
3648 rymn 26259638
3649 nivrem 26243409
3650 mrRobot 26232029
3651 EdTheLoon 26230171
3652 PrimeCicada 26228685
3653 Parakoopa 26212866
3654 Samdalf 26186513
3655 Dr00g 26165706
3656 Paydro 26153435
3657 Stf 26145679
3658 DragonFanatic 26139796
3659 alpacamama 26137189
3660 Etohax 26132065
3661 sunnhas 26093525
3662 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3663 MrMurkel 26089279
3664 andien 26084086
3665 VaGege 26074626
3666 Sabaraza 26059961
3667 gaffff 26057925
3668 pianpian 26044450
3669 OnniQv 26027298
3670 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3671 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3672 cmoneylulz 26013984
3673 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3674 Goomy 25989752
3675 Arkinsaal 25970598
3676 thehoth 25942952
3677 bailli 25936861
3678 Lenores 25931332
3679 mAhOuShOujOyaH 25896997
3680 trooper 25895825
3681 AiJhae 25860477
3682 ahileess 25857178
3683 Ugga 25839140
3684 Sskell 25814451
3685 Aeolin 25809396
3686 Stians 25786063
3687 JonBrant 25764685
3688 ControlNet 25764071
3689 code_commander 25730386
3690 Firesword 25721312
3691 wowuhh 25698792
3692 br0N 25692242
3693 MadMike261 25643470
3694 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3695 mycroft 25589867
3696 Seijo 25589797
3697 Wizrc 25568685
3698 Gicminos 25564206
3699 astraycat 25550796
3700 Mentl 25548638
3701 screepsCity2000 25532358
3702 Nigelli 25526790
3703 Fodder71 25520088
3704 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3705 Dromeosaur 25518221
3706 tugger 25510406
3707 JCHunter 25505018
3708 YOLO 25493749
3709 Dylock 25489059
3710 Louras 25473804
3711 Lyrdl 25469552
3712 PolarJ 25434995
3713 Proxi 25434622
3714 GamesOmatic 25421698
3715 Prommah 25412358
3716 Grimmethy 25405182
3717 Winzalot 25399355
3718 Atom_36 25398629
3719 spidi150 25398514
3720 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3721 squid314 25382800
3722 NoodleHive 25373154
3723 kpron 25355402
3724 PZK 25330846
3725 Extreminador 25321618
3726 Philzy 25312231
3727 Mereo 25309183
3728 Zalabar 25292086
3729 sulliken 25277085
3730 BUDDAx2 25270785
3731 ggCzarny 25238675
3732 Pkerblaze 25232146
3733 AhPook 25214783
3734 RoboMaster 25204292
3735 Famine 25163812
3736 swarga 25142180
3737 liskotwainoo 25139516
3738 XUAN 25129696
3739 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3740 Ayan0819 25120711
3741 Thantanos 25114832
3742 sinofool 25103947
3743 DeepDiver 25075739
3744 Skadir 25074998
3745 Fong 25051194
3746 GromphDyrr 25044832
3747 kavo 25041131
3748 Primax 25036781
3749 hehe1234123 25016212
3750 lagartoverde 25004307
3751 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3752 Remulus 24971703
3753 Bas0404 24955392
3754 Bigbass 24954753
3755 lordbeezdje 24952605
3756 yhj261 24952142
3757 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 24951516
3758 SilenceMoon 24941850
3759 Nevus 24931234
3760 Radlas 24930896
3761 Sintrinsic 24930776
3762 slots 24915743
3763 Ransom 24912226
3764 Simeenz 24880778
3765 RBGamer100 24876450
3766 Emil8250 24860744
3767 Ragair 24855201
3768 Skylander 24846102
3769 Sholf 24843901
3770 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3771 nullPlayer 24826642
3772 404-response 24814839
3773 MoYuYu 24803117
3774 sadkangaroo 24799330
3775 Maxarr19 24766411
3776 Jurassic 24758826
3777 Pirtsi 24753096
3778 Railor 24735856
3779 Sendell 24725333
3780 Sevenless 24716478
3781 Nikiru 24708544
3782 Cataclysm 24693344
3783 PixelHunter 24689410
3784 Orongo 24679219
3785 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3786 SuperJai 24663340
3787 Pain 24661076
3788 outrageo 24646328
3789 Getrud 24640478
3790 leibaobao 24635044
3791 scohour 24606751
3792 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3793 taoria 24595800
3794 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3795 Snoosaphone 24579016
3796 Mimyck 24577549
3797 Aedynn 24568123
3798 Tonberry1031 24557708
3799 czp3009 24548681
3800 einalex 24540425
3801 LeTsCrEEp 24526712
3802 Hated 24524017
3803 LightAndMagic 24496356
3804 advor 24485974
3805 sutekidayo 24470993
3806 jcylll 24426387
3807 Specho 24425257
3808 Pwk 24420160
3809 Logway 24345632
3810 Alepoldar 24331149
3811 Medicdude 24308410
3812 Crispy 24308377
3813 X5V 24301497
3814 Korenn 24301481
3815 nullptr222 24296682
3816 Robc 24291098
3817 heavensheep 24288712
3818 horeso 24280405
3819 ZstP 24280086
3820 bhecox65 24265623
3821 Risauce 24262744
3822 Amraki 24253834
3823 Draconius 24251837
3824 Kazimoto 24242814
3825 snurre 24241860
3826 P1xm0x 24235312
3827 DiegoLaucsen 24211605
3828 nallaj 24200054
3829 Bill_Hu 24194164
3830 Domi 24167067
3831 BennyB 24164736
3832 Morlack 24105335
3833 Cidrax 24102125
3834 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3835 Esya 24064303
3836 colindrj 24061109
3837 Peddlerism 24033591
3838 NextTurn 24030591
3839 manoharprabhu 24017315
3840 OneByOne 23990901
3841 borasior 23984670
3842 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3843 arturo 23948477
3844 newcom 23931546
3845 Sharaal 23911515
3846 Miridius 23906417
3847 Ki11Switch 23902892
3848 t2Masterchief 23899656
3849 Conmiro 23852739
3850 Strike08 23848581
3851 captixn 23846975
3852 Beryllium 23846479
3853 Schlauke 23844714
3854 Sujimoshi 23840728
3855 techy89 23838865
3856 randjin 23835704
3857 andersxa 23834259
3858 DrAenggd 23794632
3859 gilfroyd 23776041
3860 Colobon 23736071
3861 iraich 23733779
3862 Violet 23733716
3863 icezyclon 23719822
3864 Dustin 23707193
3865 naodongbanana 23700775
3866 ByronLee 23697704
3867 sketervi 23684535
3868 Nucloden 23672171
3869 uten 23667885
3870 Gjolund 23614578
3871 Mefil 23588165
3872 Shiftone 23573950
3873 Evet 23568409
3874 M3Ga 23557427
3875 thelittledanish 23545307
3876 ErrorHassei 23544130
3877 Kam 23541575
3878 Staz 23539353
3879 spartagon123 23530678
3880 Dtox 23525284
3881 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3882 Maahes 23512779
3883 shadow-fool 23504749
3884 poier252 23482450
3885 Ketsueki 23480139
3886 Garmoran 23460157
3887 AceGently 23454939
3888 Zombiefied 23448345
3889 blackberry_pie 23438844
3890 methconi 23428548
3891 Mapleaf 23419999
3892 frorge 23406151
3893 Sialh 23399356
3894 RexRose 23393757
3895 Podshot 23335402
3896 Zes 23331715
3897 MoleGaming 23309358
3898 NickyRom 23304471
3899 FruityKiting 23295491
3900 highCard 23273919
3901 SlimBoi 23260026
3902 Balandar 23255595
3903 screepyteej 23254706
3904 Xira 23241611
3905 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3906 Squirrelevant 23169371
3907 Trollio 23168090
3908 Unity 23157116
3909 IceyEC 23147364
3910 newjerrY 23146506
3911 mar 23132676
3912 Cityreader 23121810
3913 Aesopus 23100873
3914 J0n 23092103
3915 Daiv 23066633
3916 protocolZ 23053140
3917 Mlkhall 23039880
3918 switefaster 23035796
3919 Max974 22999304
3920 mario098760 22985146
3921 RaginCajin 22976398
3922 Dust405 22974672
3923 MuShui 22969968
3924 Akaricchi 22965260
3925 Fiodel 22962741
3926 kissoncheg 22930717
3927 Kashir 22916839
3928 Schabo 22892190
3929 MediaAcademy_Zwolle 22873515
3930 iql 22870602
3931 Lachdown 22860499
3932 jomak73 22840188
3933 Muaddib34 22839308
3934 Vix 22777234
3935 _BLU 22777095
3936 Draconus518 22775576
3937 Black_Binary 22766422
3938 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3939 syy 22746380
3940 Madaien 22735543
3941 BersKael 22726681
3942 dlb 22726332
3943 Yuti 22706530
3944 Dirtchk 22699981
3945 JBot 22676660
3946 snaph 22670657
3947 Blopshth 22654060
3948 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3949 Jonathan0903 22630334
3950 AcidUK 22628238
3951 ralphje 22621804
3952 Meldiron 22613937
3953 HerrAngry 22577367
3954 jdarren 22547633
3955 Hatschkim 22534807
3956 superted 22526694
3957 Kordrun 22519038
3958 You_stat 22516693
3959 JokerT 22485629
3960 Hoodini 22483102
3961 0x1011 22469097
3962 Gummy 22465877
3963 domipapa 22458368
3964 klutz 22455344
3965 digitalpoet 22452741
3966 Skilledthis 22452301
3967 DFYX 22441441
3968 Voicer 22426172
3969 Hrolfr 22414702
3970 dr-toboggan 22402051
3971 vulgarwozard 22388762
3972 fleetster_16 22381843
3973 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3974 Link1e 22337167
3975 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3976 VincBreaker 22320253
3977 Asgatoril 22315362
3978 Sofly 22300326
3979 dukejansen 22298948
3980 Grub5 22288095
3981 kentipede 22287028
3982 HypN0tuK 22275352
3983 LukeM 22270735
3984 db48x 22270537
3985 Kickguy223 22257107
3986 StellarLight 22242117
3987 knaar 22239848
3988 joelnn 22239509
3989 M4RC3L 22224166
3990 HalEmmerich 22218665
3991 WYH 22187734
3992 Banje 22184070
3993 Inglad 22177503
3994 None 22170167
3995 Discookie 22153965
3996 DiligentKeyPresser 22153840
3997 iCaptain 22141597
3998 Edes 22110864
3999 R105 22106615
4000 Liket 22103595
4001 Mordokay 22096599
4002 StercusTauri 22090187
4003 Cheynas 22083164
4004 Shasty 22080132
4005 GHFlash 22079666
4006 Icel 22018089
4007 Belfry 22014788
4008 Solov1 22010508
4009 nerfnerf123 21996926
4010 Masa 21996407
4011 Zeron0 21995211
4012 SirDoS 21971174
4013 Unknownform 21967055
4014 Currency 21966346
4015 ATLUS 21966013
4016 Maey 21964369
4017 Cloud__District 21955471
4018 NotGael 21944417
4019 Log234 21938907
4020 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
4021 debugog 21881713
4022 T-Reb 21878189
4023 Tazm0 21875794
4024 Gdam12886 21865502
4025 berndk339 21853071
4026 bowl 21851131
4027 Trafz 21830335
4028 TheMegaTB 21827244
4029 GCZ 21823209
4030 Axel93 21816076
4031 KaZoiden 21815264
4032 XVIII 21810138
4033 yoMama 21785876
4034 Xtagon 21775557
4035 Raschky 21760835
4036 FravashY 21757202
4037 dangerussell 21752077
4038 Paci11 21744651
4039 Zaza 21722305
4040 Maxf 21714610
4041 lluvian 21713779
4042 evilscoop 21710166
4043 Psychemaster 21708673
4044 pgxn 21705736
4045 lHappYzz 21687346
4046 gsihaj5 21685430
4047 lacoperon 21680935
4048 lethern 21669364
4049 salmon 21657977
4050 XAetherfangX 21657617
4051 Garretton 21645630
4052 Elenar 21619500
4053 kasmanit 21614706
4054 pbabinsk 21606074
4055 Maxis010 21600102
4056 Zudrag 21596700
4057 Knack25 21596307
4058 BrianTacker 21596106
4059 CZstek_000 21595518
4060 Kaleidoscope 21594723
4061 hoblin 21587182
4062 Keldrilh 21570762
4063 Vlue 21563988
4064 fishvilla 21550817
4065 GigaJoules 21550345
4066 CARVIN 21532598
4067 gitHappens 21485727
4068 Tower9 21480843
4069 aLongBoat 21477261
4070 shishkebab 21472695
4071 Drederic 21464779
4072 666666 21437169
4073 Nargal 21405628
4074 Waha 21404948
4075 Sheolh 21346287
4076 Torien 21343788
4077 Zalgo 21337752
4078 Razsk 21299786
4079 Kaypiel 21296061
4080 Wally 21288925
4081 CptKriechstrom 21283720
4082 awgh 21282631
4083 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
4084 Ujhik 21266605
4085 antonn 21266059
4086 Klumer 21265890
4087 Benjal 21254657
4088 Kriss 21249431
4089 Kumouri 21239862
4090 Vintik 21225261
4091 Epsilia 21216093
4092 Regulator 21214574
4093 Vailfear 21209985
4094 Tets86 21208423
4095 mateuszlor 21201916
4096 CPSLCK 21199417
4097 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
4098 4imble 21178390
4099 Sp4ztique 21174385
4100 Antialias 21168699
4101 Grewa 21165955
4102 Duskbatty 21139004
4103 grom 21123775
4104 DanP 21087495
4105 insubstance 21085279
4106 Le0 21074996
4107 Shadewing 21073404
4108 Dhanada 21070151
4109 AxeFestis 21051940
4110 Haron 21031327
4111 Hypervolume 21010672
4112 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
4113 MingZeY 21004749
4114 Lethkhar 20997235
4115 stew3254 20993090
4116 Physott 20987462
4117 elchapo 20971325
4118 AbhigyanGhosal1 20966229
4119 rdr 20963108
4120 ThatFailTroll 20954696
4121 StoneWaves 20949105
4122 w2c 20946003
4123 SerPaul 20929312
4124 YORKSH 20920415
4125 Octoshape 20906311
4126 Ludan 20906257
4127 hash 20902527
4128 THE-MACHINE 20901834
4129 pfifo 20898525
4130 Huuu 20897751
4131 Siphon 20888393
4132 grandpa_sam 20885134
4133 ErrorFlyet 20882644
4134 conman102 20857465
4135 Incrediblez7 20845390
4136 Strychnine 20836109
4137 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
4138 _XERXES 20831321
4139 Merch 20826936
4140 Hacht 20818748
4141 NEXTON 20803561
4142 Rainsome 20736063
4143 schoolie54 20723911
4144 7_in_1 20707071
4145 Breptastic 20675850
4146 JimBer110 20662972
4147 Sumbody 20655798
4148 Starlg 20652041
4149 atrocity 20648407
4150 Hoverbolly 20647275
4151 Haematite 20636375
4152 DaKiller 20631311
4153 HeavenBlue 20619207
4154 11fastgamer 20608551
4155 oliver202 20587543
4156 hungrycat 20579854
4157 Jes7er 20574536
4158 Rushb 20569092
4159 Ashbury 20563665
4160 AgnosticChurch 20563013
4161 Macrog 20534325
4162 Stamper 20533608
4163 Cappuc 20524880
4164 MadMax 20522818
4165 passer-by 20519672
4166 Creeper725 20509932
4167 Fleischwolf 20502187
4168 Endozen 20492297
4169 Cardar 20490087
4170 Radonite 20488731
4171 Rockceler 20485790
4172 Max4242 20485388
4173 Kruuna 20473170
4174 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4175 Saymeow 20467102
4176 Thunderkill 20464373
4177 SupaNooble 20461820
4178 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4179 bolletje 20459480
4180 Tiwaz 20459146
4181 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4182 Rumpel 20455978
4183 TDL9 20453048
4184 DrJekyll 20417101
4185 Ruonyy 20406885
4186 Netjamjr 20405578
4187 koz4k 20403760
4188 Cilya 20396638
4189 Yurecz 20383897
4190 GNEGNOL 20365530
4191 App_Abombination 20362199
4192 Trideca 20356702
4193 Sk4ry 20345520
4194 Comrade606ep 20338916
4195 xen0r 20331680
4196 rulerofevil 20329774
4197 Hefeweizen 20326264
4198 firnnauriel 20317421
4199 SimStarSP 20316115
4200 Soulheaven 20269932
4201 Zephreo 20259935
4202 Vikingen94 20257629
4203 Magnebear 20227928
4204 xorader 20218850
4205 BotMaster3000 20188064
4206 Dyson_CH 20166413
4207 DrBoop 20148364
4208 teddyoojo 20147566
4209 acandy 20146366
4210 stee1rat 20131566
4211 Drethin 20122715
4212 seanm 20095556
4213 guithess 20094523
4214 kongdolf 20087483
4215 Degrand 20084750
4216 Schminken 20080503
4217 TechnicalParadox 20072413
4218 Sp00ky 20061170
4219 Nichus 20050297
4220 RAEZOR 20033038
4221 shredbeta 20033023
4222 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4223 blackW0lf 20004318
4224 Utto 19955066
4225 Archemide 19949502
4226 Dooze505 19946624
4227 corax 19941688
4228 Alkonost 19939206
4229 Nxmxsis 19913637
4230 AB95 19911722
4231 _Max_ 19901167
4232 Lenning 19899151
4233 Pillarish 19892398
4234 IceWrangler 19892382
4235 IAstroBoyI 19891507
4236 Voi 19879991
4237 JP96 19877599
4238 Luckyang 19874349
4239 Cyberholmes 19863458
4240 Silphius 19855536
4241 NYPD 19855406
4242 Fulons 19847423
4243 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4244 Kwabratseur 19828626
4245 kolorafa 19816120
4246 314 19801086
4247 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4248 ODil 19795752
4249 crazyc0der 19772590
4250 reyss 19758782
4251 tatibes 19752196
4252 Z3R0 19751993
4253 ck36 19747069
4254 Ashnoomses 19725887
4255 angery 19718282
4256 Flina 19707840
4257 Manolito1983 19707536
4258 keripiii 19704553
4259 Jheguy2 19701635
4260 Vince2691 19690433
4261 Reitarou 19675564
4262 ValuableShadow 19672940
4263 Lehanius 19669794
4264 pbootly 19662625
4265 SecretiveMushroom 19661702
4266 r3velate 19656575
4267 Rockbronn 19630655
4268 Xtendz 19625216
4269 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4270 Saya 19612752
4271 FunnyMudPee 19608709
4272 jinx_nk 19606294
4273 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4274 henohenomohe 19591299
4275 canisminor1990 19569586
4276 math0898 19567316
4277 bolek117 19565710
4278 potter 19559262
4279 Tangoee 19553941
4280 Dosamer 19546766
4281 T66 19543166
4282 BrainDead 19527985
4283 Alvendor 19514866
4284 ShyGirl 19514215
4285 Tokarus 19513976
4286 DrPilgore 19511609
4287 ummm_no_ 19507364
4288 slanda 19506526
4289 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4290 Willva 19471591
4291 pcrock 19470271
4292 JusRock 19466897
4293 zipox 19462030
4294 icelbox 19457345
4295 snobbysteven 19448895
4296 UrbanMyth 19444091
4297 YDD 19435696
4298 Roots 19430293
4299 Kimpton 19430227
4300 FooLITCON 19424182
4301 the_beanstalk 19415954
4302 reziah 19415299
4303 Platon 19414698
4304 fishdry 19412545
4305 Hazior 19409137
4306 niro 19404967
4307 Caesura 19390592
4308 JSP 19385725
4309 UnbarredStream 19384519
4310 Mourning_Star 19380450
4311 R0T 19372393
4312 Morpheus212 19371343
4313 Mullie0 19365066
4314 Aliena 19364936
4315 rumtex 19350275
4316 Ramathorn 19348690
4317 JarvisHsu 19344691
4318 AhuRanger 19339036
4319 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4320 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4321 Zet 19283922
4322 BoAOrm 19280546
4323 Matime 19273538
4324 Tharotiger 19270492
4325 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4326 xard 19258961
4327 Scava 19233134
4328 DJhunter 19225660
4329 Maskers 19209096
4330 inde 19200254
4331 vitorsss 19193730
4332 djoz 19184913
4333 scrandy 19182970
4334 jimka 19167358
4335 Chulepa 19157544
4336 Jedai 19138266
4337 Bulb 19117105
4338 hunter_cat 19115667
4339 NikSaak 19101360
4340 Nivekka 19085821
4341 0xChen 19083471
4342 FCH 19082506
4343 fleetster_3 19066443
4344 MikO 19061350
4345 Cagreth 19057844
4346 Kenira 19037078
4347 Frozenrain 19020899
4348 Scratchy 19009388
4349 SinlessMirror 18999146
4350 agrif 18993962
4351 lf_ 18992529
4352 Rakshasa 18986872
4353 grangerstranger 18973280
4354 Astrein 18959265
4355 Stephmo 18946356
4356 MattIpp 18934374
4357 CatMan33 18931156
4358 TonMoshi 18927642
4359 sandheaver 18923213
4360 lancepants 18920508
4361 muzicaed 18897224
4362 Roobles 18895286
4363 ragdoll 18885780
4364 CakeEater 18884842
4365 Marko 18844725
4366 merlinf 18841476
4367 Bunzinator 18832442
4368 CoddleSacks 18830951
4369 Sphexi 18824716
4370 Hazmatic 18822016
4371 Xeracles 18809671
4372 Aixuan 18805689
4373 Mei 18802226
4374 bgg1996 18782620
4375 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4376 Eluded 18774551
4377 JarvisWong 18765191
4378 Artimax 18761313
4379 nnj 18755887
4380 Reli17_com 18752664
4381 QiroNT 18746580
4382 Nightfury 18735601
4383 DeividPL 18710287
4384 eckbird 18706633
4385 BamboozleBee 18696450
4386 Darksheer 18688816
4387 DocTrouble 18678278
4388 Urban 18668738
4389 FlagerLee 18668463
4390 FeldonDragon 18652143
4391 Dreaded_X 18642345
4392 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4393 DonCarlitos 18632310
4394 gobattle 18630058
4395 PonWer 18621549
4396 Screecher 18616206
4397 olegykz 18607716
4398 Bilfred 18599825
4399 Karyo 18599100
4400 qudlaty 18599063
4401 Malkiel 18590482
4402 Caravale 18587692
4403 LYP_max 18581077
4404 Deixadilson 18573076
4405 tabpol95 18572177
4406 Zyrax 18562205
4407 Smoke258 18556527
4408 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4409 girl 18529824
4410 vongoo 18510100
4411 Nilun 18491158
4412 jshxe 18487178
4413 alexba 18483792
4414 Stiiiiz 18474079
4415 AlColCol 18449520
4416 jTirr 18445275
4417 Jellerico 18440737
4418 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4419 fleetster_20 18423503
4420 Forer 18409440
4421 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4422 Yenzzon 18367331
4423 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4424 Conn332 18363138
4425 poppahorse 18363100
4426 RainbowDashie 18360183
4427 malmuki 18359838
4428 Thomega 18352260
4429 stevezzz 18322597
4430 Poeloeloe 18322498
4431 Jaalte 18318831
4432 Stepprn 18300798
4433 Meekohi 18294015
4434 mcBerg 18293626
4435 Xerrass 18279042
4436 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4437 Surkaht 18267874
4438 rdy 18265414
4439 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4440 Yogourt 18240920
4441 RicardoLSW 18235826
4442 chavezfk 18232981
4443 Feanaro 18232795
4444 ageofabenius 18219877
4445 BIGZ221 18218684
4446 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4447 Travesty 18212310
4448 Onix_JR 18203565
4449 Hairy 18201354
4450 grawphook 18199487
4451 BlueSteel 18198576
4452 Maik 18178903
4453 user_du 18174670
4454 xunyi 18158114
4455 forasath 18149531
4456 klimmesil 18137312
4457 W-Tai 18131030
4458 pdg 18127585
4459 Fotonas 18115873
4460 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4461 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4462 Balimir 18101422
4463 arnaudrg 18091195
4464 -_- 18072029
4465 FishMissile 18071503
4466 QAI 18070759
4467 PsychoBat 18052067
4468 lniniaa 18046359
4469 kavalorn 18037710
4470 kreen 18034830
4471 Its_me 18020479
4472 igofreely 18015542
4473 Shooter007 18012755
4474 Othlen 18009408
4475 Boblogic 18000500
4476 Zunaveyne 17997288
4477 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4478 Zilzu 17991295
4479 UnityGaming 17963431
4480 Mr_9527 17962035
4481 sourwafer 17955825
4482 gwash 17940191
4483 Lauxa 17939194
4484 Aomine 17927464
4485 Gahwi 17927226
4486 Stang 17921317
4487 zan3 17919229
4488 katzenbuero 17918031
4489 BombSite_A 17912987
4490 gaggen 17903303
4491 Chaemelion 17898154
4492 Screeper13 17897935
4493 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4494 worldnamer 17878871
4495 Erik3 17872838
4496 lepotatur 17864185
4497 gosh 17862038
4498 stegosaurus 17859253
4499 CYLLD 17849257
4500 DenZz 17847021
4501 TayDex 17846278
4502 Crisken0013 17845589
4503 JonasOThomas 17842364
4504 TheDoctorK 17834763
4505 Zealory 17784794
4506 zum0001 17779766
4507 atoha 17779560
4508 Mooks 17778772
4509 Makzy 17777567
4510 V38 17775110
4511 TheKennyman 17761980
4512 GrosHamster666 17754881
4513 Ninc 17743112
4514 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4515 cruzaderz 17738918
4516 Kurkin 17728826
4517 Blitz7737 17726603
4518 NEZAJAC 17723193
4519 knallex 17716017
4520 Fusspawn 17711844
4521 zenlex 17710911
4522 ZetaQubit 17710172
4523 LordPlatypus 17697338
4524 Matumemu 17680325
4525 Prophidys 17669904
4526 N00byEdge 17662470
4527 KrisD 17657399
4528 NDLuck 17643327
4529 Bonan 17629601
4530 Tayshil 17585823
4531 xDanny 17567546
4532 atkinchris 17564589
4533 yodr 17563046
4534 Musiccoding123 17556312
4535 LuckyNinja 17555081
4536 Gecko 17546673
4537 Daerion 17538467
4538 Scind 17532607
4539 Mintoo200 17529897
4540 Nietsnebur 17510217
4541 Grimley 17494933
4542 Slava 17493184
4543 AlexTrick 17492114
4544 Ein 17485754
4545 Archaeic 17478066
4546 Meda 17477490
4547 KOL1257 17468899
4548 DirtyCow 17460440
4549 Omega1618 17455945
4550 jack_churchill 17455068
4551 Wernis 17453161
4552 gritser 17447160
4553 AndyG 17442504
4554 DragoKen 17441140
4555 DaiYuanGui 17440794
4556 ESSN 17439983
4557 Allking 17439319
4558 Cris 17432134
4559 Inkjet 17428621
4560 NCKLS 17423755
4561 flagrans 17420006
4562 nick_will_27 17411667
4563 grand_kai 17398503
4564 seatortoise 17396336
4565 Eggmunk33 17390951
4566 Quintex 17376850
4567 SOpatrin 17369310
4568 Eluminate 17368259
4569 Elina 17363689
4570 t00manysecrets 17358874
4571 Rustypredator 17355594
4572 minoneer 17354866
4573 RageNinpo 17351593
4574 hashdash 17349175
4575 kle 17346332
4576 nonarea 17341859
4577 MJSziklai87 17341114
4578 yi_ming 17340705
4579 Dainsleif 17338500
4580 Eml1024 17334944
4581 forever 17333530
4582 Nuliel 17330177
4583 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4584 Wyrframe 17322064
4585 Joeeigel 17313176
4586 Jeppz 17303285
4587 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4588 Shardis 17295873
4589 Overmann 17295842
4590 quikchaos 17283826
4591 quazaris 17278135
4592 Neuromancer 17273479
4593 LogistiX 17266267
4594 Ebis 17262038
4595 redwizard01 17252055
4596 MathWolf91 17250762
4597 NENightElves 17246217
4598 bad_spler 17245388
4599 Kirdra 17240212
4600 cehero 17235078
4601 emh 17231205
4602 Jyntax 17230819
4603 Consoler 17230268
4604 Goicaue 17229680
4605 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4606 chengpeng 17219026
4607 Tavorick 17218389
4608 Mast3rd3mon 17183054
4609 Tungsten 17181646
4610 Mizaku 17178008
4611 qrt 17170078
4612 barbaricrunner 17167166
4613 dmecke 17152214
4614 Flotue 17143833
4615 Megaloco33 17143659
4616 Oryx_za 17141864
4617 Aryboo 17128468
4618 Zenthex 17113768
4619 goto64 17108080
4620 HariSeldon 17086190
4621 Groot 17069776
4622 Kazume 17057651
4623 Kinosang 17041768
4624 CraftyManiac 17040452
4625 Tritolium 17020236
4626 apecengo 17018895
4627 mirv 17006440
4628 Ruan 17006120
4629 LordNullPointer 17005940
4630 Maya_Code 16990355
4631 nitta 16981792
4632 YAVOLO 16962535
4633 You_know_who 16961028
4634 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4635 ZeProf2Coding 16960103
4636 youran 16953045
4637 Shinigaminai 16948946
4638 Mcguiver 16946916
4639 willz 16941487
4640 Junkster 16931673
4641 dewet 16926703
4642 truongski 16907227
4643 JinLisek 16906516
4644 czaplinho 16891803
4645 shmuk 16889976
4646 Kotaw 16886587
4647 blixxEm 16822628
4648 Krissur 16821532
4649 Neisvestney 16816771
4650 Gorlah 16807288
4651 Bdgr 16807263
4652 Websebdo 16783631
4653 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4654 ambour 16767620
4655 Laam4 16760183
4656 Cabbby 16748841
4657 bloveless 16732674
4658 Asiago 16723649
4659 HoustonDev 16720663
4660 Kurios 16716832
4661 anna 16705363
4662 ZergMaster 16677282
4663 LilCasper 16670657
4664 stephan2342 16659360
4665 WenYue 16649989
4666 Viiarge 16637691
4667 sundaysfun 16623055
4668 KodingKing1 16616892
4669 cjmoto7 16616772
4670 k-lab 16608815
4671 rty 16607413
4672 Choco70 16574277
4673 WildfireXIII 16566727
4674 Gawil 16565839
4675 Bigslam 16557012
4676 Acitran 16532934
4677 Barth 16523417
4678 Chrusciki 16520857
4679 mcTankin 16517803
4680 Taboo 16516920
4681 WasterInc 16504836
4682 x500 16503567
4683 Hsoj 16499425
4684 Reiyuki 16497146
4685 Stenen 16491164
4686 introverso 16479925
4687 nick 16479300
4688 namonaihito 16476568
4689 VANTE 16473451
4690 Jim53445 16472403
4691 ZK37 16468029
4692 GeekWithAChick 16460605
4693 Pumpkin_god 16454590
4694 mcsim93 16450815
4695 Xiphr 16450448
4696 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4697 TunnelRunner 16446603
4698 Caldeira 16443772
4699 Razzorior 16442982
4700 Stranderer 16442758
4701 miltonlangston 16437596
4702 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4703 reavowed 16424614
4704 fallflower 16423671
4705 Gin 16412809
4706 Turist 16409194
4707 BinaryDigit 16408830
4708 Tele 16400147
4709 Luq 16397774
4710 Arista 16388979
4711 NikoVonLas 16385799
4712 Bassbabee 16383609
4713 winsome33 16378966
4714 CharleyPowered 16370982
4715 Dias_Negros 16369897
4716 Pixsky8 16368764
4717 Artorp 16361382
4718 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4719 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4720 ZaQ 16347754
4721 Pax 16338036
4722 huoe 16329646
4723 Type3e 16329157
4724 zwirek 16323114
4725 Cpt 16316938
4726 Varatnar 16313454
4727 tnimas 16305736
4728 Heavell 16300619
4729 ProjENG 16279775
4730 Ward 16271630
4731 Ranx 16265218
4732 Abeltensor 16263380
4733 Knooks 16251747
4734 proko 16215586
4735 dustyKnife 16204570
4736 CobaltGray 16203714
4737 Varwerath 16203648
4738 Vomitbolt 16202825
4739 sang 16193004
4740 Lorencetti 16184304
4741 eFko 16184118
4742 poot 16180499
4743 somnolent 16180185
4744 Seveen 16179449
4745 TheLatinKid 16176194
4746 Walking_Libray 16156142
4747 Galik 16147974
4748 ManTouKa 16140877
4749 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4750 Teutomaniac 16121340
4751 waitingtocompile 16117617
4752 Voziv 16116783
4753 mgtherion 16114685
4754 kumikill 16112881
4755 277 16108270
4756 tomatniy 16101696
4757 Marco99 16101126
4758 LemonyFresh 16098245
4759 Necromos 16095178
4760 SamuraiDante 16074938
4761 GuMing1125 16065704
4762 SimShady 16064024
4763 malutj 16053843
4764 sotoducani 16045829
4765 mughoj 16040630
4766 Haisenburg 16036472
4767 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4768 ParmaJohn 16033881
4769 aivo 16031026
4770 LordMvfp 16028215
4771 March 16026634
4772 StealthCat 16021027
4773 Xtrem532 16020096
4774 HapeZhang 16010993
4775 doog 16008875
4776 Symatric13 16000738
4777 Kiamy 15988616
4778 Qubi 15981177
4779 Redeemer 15975053
4780 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4781 Chamelo 15954389
4782 B6m1x8 15945923
4783 Tested 15944703
4784 vwBanditwv 15941605
4785 ykrop142 15941501
4786 TheTardigrade 15939960
4787 ArieDov 15935972
4788 Tremmlor 15928589
4789 Fjertoch 15898752
4790 Digi 15864357
4791 TurnedOn 15863790
4792 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4793 mattman 15849220
4794 Brelleum 15845291
4795 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4796 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4797 tvle83 15812271
4798 broswendes 15798303
4799 sjn25 15795338
4800 Stele 15779633
4801 mamwersalke 15776266
4802 MorningTZH 15740350
4803 hDF 15737055
4804 TheCool 15725519
4805 meakeel 15723568
4806 Moredread 15720984
4807 FantasticMark 15720364
4808 VespeneLord 15706088
4809 Chakan_I 15697833
4810 3point14 15694380
4811 Twheee 15670735
4812 Yesman555 15664086
4813 tsr 15658672
4814 Scraggle 15654784
4815 cherryWeed 15651877
4816 kalambur 15651626
4817 Korwin 15646123
4818 Charsi 15634218
4819 Rumble82 15631493
4820 Paddeh 15629263
4821 Perilous 15619038
4822 phogl 15616939
4823 qizuowang 15611966
4824 Sac 15589296
4825 mish0 15575753
4826 SpongeMan 15574579
4827 Mayumi 15571502
4828 fl0w 15563180
4829 souls 15561945
4830 fffzzz7 15558651
4831 Ducky 15555761
4832 JankS 15550945
4833 Dennis273 15549337
4834 MrCirckul 15547731
4835 DeanThane 15547238
4836 zintrepid 15539843
4837 Scorpbot 15535686
4838 crasydog 15535479
4839 charles_lau 15527393
4840 redscraf 15519530
4841 sdwvsiori 15518750
4842 Rayboy 15513333
4843 Setolo 15496996
4844 JohnnyIkarus 15493516
4845 Alphakar 15493043
4846 Drgs 15487275
4847 D13 15486201
4848 Andrew892 15484417
4849 xSameki 15483704
4850 hckr 15471670
4851 EDIT 15468107
4852 KartoffelKing 15463191
4853 shmiggy 15462570
4854 IceTheories 15457070
4855 Diviner 15450000
4856 OJBridger 15449841
4857 Chickun 15448055
4858 MarcMann 15447792
4859 thahn106 15434758
4860 dashrendaer 15431812
4861 Cypher1014 15427413
4862 RobinChap 15424311
4863 Creepest 15422871
4864 LucentFox 15421667
4865 Eusis 15419239
4866 JaxFlair 15414672
4867 Forien 15413438
4868 xentripetal 15412908
4869 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4870 SirRobster 15391668
4871 Quarkster 15389743
4872 OtaSanek 15383195
4873 GraueSonne 15380250
4874 aj770077 15370948
4875 CHINAPACO 15366996
4876 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4877 Xaivous 15353534
4878 2Rev 15349321
4879 OriginalName 15340143
4880 marmserg 15340056
4881 ForestFish 15339287
4882 Gemini87 15313698
4883 Gazp 15307461
4884 hinne 15301199
4885 Gwadaking 15289055
4886 ivny 15288251
4887 kyziakill 15287118
4888 uncommon 15286302
4889 Nasenbaer 15284248
4890 3yilov 15264739
4891 diveblk 15249233
4892 olioolli 15244810
4893 extremespider 15241382
4894 Urakake 15238119
4895 Cyanese 15220412
4896 FlyingLizard 15218242
4897 Krayer 15213829
4898 Kulu 15205501
4899 Turtizzle 15204650
4900 Goldnose 15200307
4901 GingerX 15199356
4902 DrkTemplar 15196088
4903 Tullingen 15194396
4904 Bytesize 15185040
4905 JCGrant 15183467
4906 dollars 15181926
4907 Powww 15174442
4908 Avrlend 15173539
4909 Emakep 15164556
4910 Tyolson 15157884
4911 Culv3r 15152491
4912 Alkhemeia 15148520
4913 Haen 15147944
4914 Kyusa 15146162
4915 awxsome 15139850
4916 Deckard 15137353
4917 McMuffin 15130587
4918 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4919 liponex 15110692
4920 speedman79 15105131
4921 MxM111 15102098
4922 Snakdoc 15089877
4923 CharlieScientist 15086721
4924 stlsnk 15085059
4925 Mingan 15081584
4926 Onken 15080069
4927 Seks 15065511
4928 fawxen 15064765
4929 cpyo 15064390
4930 Korkscrew 15058482
4931 Escape86 15043227
4932 Berserkki 15040040
4933 txfic 15035051
4934 Cast0r 15034157
4935 Maato 15012792
4936 Singleton06 15012012
4937 fev 15010114
4938 Samual 15001307
4939 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4940 PigGoat 14985842
4941 goshaa 14981923
4942 iRoach 14980062
4943 Ralan 14967445
4944 Maxlam 14964154
4945 StinOfSin 14934801
4946 dante7 14924577
4947 DoomLord 14921964
4948 Eniac 14917706
4949 Eilmorel 14916577
4950 Hopobcn 14911814
4951 LightKeeper 14897324
4952 Least 14886090
4953 Rutar 14880405
4954 daichou 14869442
4955 Moonj64 14851734
4956 TurielD 14835200
4957 MrPshaw 14830736
4958 CmdrAndman 14830724
4959 Althyr 14824362
4960 CaptainDusty 14818659
4961 Markoz 14814870
4962 rokas 14812176
4963 nzb 14811707
4964 Xom 14810536
4965 Jotas 14807477
4966 TechDimension 14800236
4967 Filibuster 14785387
4968 Weedmann 14783553
4969 BenB 14781230
4970 Erabior 14772940
4971 Chandra 14767163
4972 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4973 Darquirrin 14766177
4974 Karol 14760286
4975 Timmah 14754722
4976 TyFighter 14751906
4977 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4978 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4979 BestXkS 14729909
4980 D_evil 14729324
4981 Alt1tude 14723061
4982 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4983 thodalf 14716799
4984 fleetster_11 14712908
4985 kentony 14697864
4986 Yenaaakit 14689305
4987 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4988 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4989 Xylan 14650169
4990 Hulk_Hogue 14646814
4991 zytng 14636731
4992 lazersaurus 14633038
4993 Dohliylev 14630397
4994 _dbe_ 14626039
4995 IhhMaa 14624193
4996 ryokitsu 14623997
4997 Chaosren 14613957
4998 Maloric 14611798
4999 BigBurke 14607791
5000 Adventsparky 14584442
5001 Sid 14573941
5002 Tesloid 14571333
5003 pasatmalo 14558565
5004 GadgeurX 14556441
5005 Fnykis 14551242
5006 ktbh4jc 14545428
5007 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
5008 reignsphere 14515843
5009 _jonnewman 14500952
5010 ezkk2 14499753
5011 sivooo 14499255
5012 Nickles 14482178
5013 Adivon 14480701
5014 unmarco 14480584
5015 dechtech 14479165
5016 DonnyBlue 14475531
5017 grifinas 14465919
5018 raqlol 14465353
5019 Sjerrel30 14463797
5020 Freshy 14448938
5021 NZ78 14443570
5022 lozn 14443266
5023 Turgon 14441783
5024 Peeet 14438980
5025 Tineladia 14429504
5026 Simonfr 14427887
5027 FlyHigh 14414217
5028 Sgreyluy 14406809
5029 _TS_ 14400267
5030 sikcz 14399894
5031 Cotics 14388235
5032 Antirg 14384015
5033 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
5034 TheWaffle 14375290
5035 Fayden 14374342
5036 Gleeb 14374321
5037 Wobster 14371291
5038 Blazing_Flame 14370444
5039 init 14367198
5040 flaviuse 14348995
5041 StAlex 14347492
5042 ivancea 14347146
5043 someone120 14342633
5044 itsdevdom 14328837
5045 Foz 14304138
5046 Yoyo2324 14300942
5047 Boogscraft 14292157
5048 pwnage 14289711
5049 UltraCoder 14289143
5050 xproger 14279084
5051 Angltato 14269238
5052 Tikigod 14268898
5053 Autoskip 14263753
5054 Thinx 14262604
5055 BIRDEJUICE 14260532
5056 Kemetex 14258420
5057 TheRealNova 14257798
5058 Just_Zack 14257724
5059 BotMaster 14256810
5060 LexLower 14256572
5061 Hydrologist 14256268
5062 Lucario 14253840
5063 Flyrain 14248804
5064 vaporwave 14232909
5065 qixx811 14232413
5066 Hygge 14229653
5067 Basiles 14228306
5068 Kassec 14227183
5069 Baws 14226892
5070 RocketRacoon 14221752
5071 EgorKluch 14191086
5072 Tralala 14187497
5073 GoNords 14178432
5074 Avengre 14173774
5075 k0dejunky 14161750
5076 Xerdies 14156994
5077 WanderPeter 14155203
5078 CXbeat 14151563
5079 PowerFang 14148869
5080 Titan_3E 14143572
5081 Kirro 14131452
5082 Mogwai 14126494
5083 KnightNight 14119823
5084 TheFxtagn 14114838
5085 RockyMullet 14101199
5086 PoLLi 14099522
5087 adeilt 14098086
5088 snipa 14090155
5089 Stone0811 14082708
5090 RaisingAgent 14075170
5091 Sekraf 14074351
5092 RedSkyMine 14070338
5093 Boaras 14057667
5094 pyos606 14045587
5095 ioncache 14034136
5096 Enmadaio 14032586
5097 Sumurai8 14032449
5098 malvoid 14013745
5099 Mortimer 14012234
5100 Faates 14009423
5101 hsadler 14005016
5102 Ryjedo 14001440
5103 Orangebeardo 13979850
5104 peterge1234 13974796
5105 rhjoerg 13973369
5106 whycantidraw 13955441
5107 chetcal 13950721
5108 SwagDaddyX 13947440
5109 Samaritan 13942618
5110 hugoleboss2 13927595
5111 carnivore 13920940
5112 Emkay 13919138
5113 Sinithia 13910415
5114 Zhyrek 13897797
5115 Bairstow 13897375
5116 Puppeteer 13896968
5117 Spinach 13880965
5118 Breeze 13880631
5119 Zeropoint 13866801
5120 craidie 13857196
5121 Rollkoffer 13848468
5122 Fueluep 13847911
5123 sauvesean 13839597
5124 jbec1901 13839223
5125 Luka_CG 13829760
5126 GamersMods 13820786
5127 pride9507 13807215
5128 Nyccaplz 13804707
5129 tina_ 13803646
5130 phlogiston 13802162
5131 lrlgogo 13798215
5132 aalku 13796717
5133 Tianium 13790994
5134 Doggeti 13789904
5135 arguinyano 13786781
5136 potatoeslime 13786631
5137 SirFurness 13780163
5138 cchen 13779610
5139 fleetster_5 13779431
5140 PapyGaragos 13762141
5141 keeny8 13755326
5142 anom 13745628
5143 Sundbarg 13744842
5144 Destelus 13737000
5145 tring 13735183
5146 Steejans 13735078
5147 Techteam2 13731892
5148 DannyboyFM 13726153
5149 HMM 13723714
5150 Klimpen 13710162
5151 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
5152 Charidan 13702157
5153 GrueZilla 13701301
5154 eidynn 13697218
5155 Granmaninja 13694011
5156 Bivian 13683074
5157 Whitewolf351 13683061
5158 lubie_placki 13677183
5159 CodeDude 13662969
5160 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
5161 x4fyr 13660671
5162 superxwolf 13650470
5163 peterprop 13646039
5164 AnYe 13634791
5165 NoirDelire 13625285
5166 Zenos 13622012
5167 Orgrrimm 13621260
5168 EvockBC 13616871
5169 IchEben 13610316
5170 Learza 13609669
5171 Elefant 13609384
5172 artmsh 13607670
5173 DragonBeast157 13605566
5174 universe 13602173
5175 eternoob 13596357
5176 BuddahHash 13580897
5177 Fiudovy 13564304
5178 ignarl 13559813
5179 NoSmurfing 13548099
5180 Drowsy 13543654
5181 Tnarg 13536190
5182 Apolo 13515943
5183 Nidoran 13514553
5184 Lollykop 13498649
5185 Neogodfather 13496548
5186 r3drum 13489716
5187 JayOfEarth 13489260
5188 Zekrysis 13473418
5189 Kirshe 13472596
5190 syril 13467798
5191 fatpowaranga 13466047
5192 CWa 13461101
5193 Ikati 13454588
5194 Fflam 13453539
5195 ancreativeusername 13439576
5196 Gendiris 13439293
5197 CarbonEight 13434523
5198 CrematedCube 13425654
5199 Insider 13414812
5200 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
5201 Typereu 13409337
5202 Caspian 13408208
5203 3nd3r 13404139
5204 paidur 13398985
5205 ksymek 13379327
5206 z3r0f14m3 13374486
5207 Fafabian 13372220
5208 SamuraiSong 13370939
5209 IAS 13368476
5210 KfifTheGreat 13364981
5211 Lyceum 13363808
5212 cai_lw 13363249
5213 kWeb24 13356079
5214 Ginzae 13354229
5215 zyieng 13341536
5216 mint 13321116
5217 SiniPallike 13313012
5218 Apfeloxid 13300249
5219 mosot624 13296696
5220 Egaro555 13266249
5221 LordSnowBall 13261618
5222 Kagirohi 13260737
5223 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
5224 Monne 13250894
5225 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
5226 Slupi 13241378
5227 Miihr 13238991
5228 Carbon21 13235100
5229 Stefan 13225562
5230 Cokis 13224695
5231 Anrock 13223851
5232 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
5233 DerHenning 13208406
5234 Chuthul 13202214
5235 Kapitan4aika 13193445
5236 SolMors 13191550
5237 BentonNelvar 13187800
5238 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5239 -Lmao- 13184380
5240 Deetss 13184247
5241 Psiloclast 13181886
5242 Schmidde 13174199
5243 Popey 13172482
5244 YII 13161982
5245 Marthijnokey 13160921
5246 Cookie_93 13160598
5247 pog7776 13151614
5248 xixihaha 13150264
5249 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5250 ai_viirus 13144933
5251 Provagus 13141027
5252 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5253 Dembs 13137395
5254 Owlen_ 13134007
5255 Julian 13130331
5256 M2Shawning 13124649
5257 Larckson3 13122160
5258 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5259 Woksin 13100284
5260 brokoli78 13100194
5261 simoesco 13099475
5262 MasterShake 13097336
5263 Celtican 13075870
5264 Poffert 13058662
5265 Tyggerr 13057448
5266 ImB 13047778
5267 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5268 paczek137 13030392
5269 Wonko 13024823
5270 terepy 13024398
5271 Nat_Nat 13023490
5272 Treast 13022126
5273 saturnShell 13017904
5274 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5275 SimpleChoice 13015528
5276 OmegaOne 13015425
5277 Skelooth 13007554
5278 Gia 13007112
5279 AstroCryptic 12991074
5280 HBTV 12968768
5281 CeronTM 12966298
5282 MrC0de 12962095
5283 p-4 12961644
5284 fleetster_17 12960745
5285 JonnyDoe 12954247
5286 Creature 12952345
5287 bjr29 12947379
5288 Craren 12945122
5289 GlassySundew 12942794
5290 eddy 12936873
5291 Sidivan 12936513
5292 Khainit 12932727
5293 Androsii 12931921
5294 Renerte 12927096
5295 phlfm 12926735
5296 coldpure 12914570
5297 Hark 12898453
5298 gistrec 12893139
5299 Paperscreeps 12888793
5300 Zylex 12883994
5301 BStriker 12882851
5302 Vivace 12878827
5303 okki 12876165
5304 TUNKnown 12862294
5305 DDespair 12862174
5306 Croze 12860109
5307 makmoud98 12855442
5308 Dtron 12848195
5309 Glandraug 12837957
5310 GillyBoy 12832546
5311 dartpain 12821880
5312 XartaX 12816969
5313 Xranitel 12816964
5314 Burnsy 12813579
5315 Nujac 12812565
5316 Olmer 12812064
5317 Flerio 12811876
5318 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5319 ReRamp 12803719
5320 Crono 12803062
5321 ThatDaven 12797937
5322 Festivity 12794299
5323 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5324 jackaI 12783481
5325 Talim 12777813
5326 EmptySet 12775265
5327 SP1CE 12774715
5328 Dhicci 12768713
5329 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5330 hlamjo 12742553
5331 Jaco 12737360
5332 Kerrim 12737299
5333 awsum46 12731192
5334 Ruto 12729242
5335 Naegthul 12719229
5336 staticfx 12712310
5337 Lufilix 12703812
5338 RusLeon 12696378
5339 Lochiel 12688398
5340 LegendSoda 12688117
5341 inspight 12687572
5342 feleio 12684127
5343 Organizme 12683218
5344 Khaztr 12674878
5345 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5346 torokokill 12659368
5347 simpleMango 12652258
5348 toovsTV 12649473
5349 DialganPalkia 12646218
5350 merak136 12635546
5351 ph0nkie 12632972
5352 lelzec 12632189
5353 Kmike 12616660
5354 TheSmallestBiscuit 12607977
5355 ljq 12603292
5356 Zoidberghh 12602784
5357 Nervander 12601426
5358 kobraxxx 12590649
5359 Alexdelia 12586619
5360 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5361 Timo_O 12564761
5362 SamDaHanson 12562608
5363 Ruta 12561141
5364 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5365 Thrandr 12557467
5366 Anchor 12549447
5367 gezi 12546922
5368 Zeek 12535270
5369 icetomcat 12532697
5370 Dynameis 12525239
5371 scando 12512530
5372 Jonyleeson 12507968
5373 Alway 12507388
5374 Matuu2 12504939
5375 Az_ 12502046
5376 Remote 12501857
5377 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5378 puzzleton 12500612
5379 Maadone 12499979
5380 Koyochi 12499786
5381 Tarsonis 12499012
5382 Omnimushu 12497684
5383 Sansos 12490242
5384 flauntingspade4 12488211
5385 MateoSkyline 12487245
5386 Ghiles 12487099
5387 Brawn 12481686
5388 spaghetti 12474656
5389 Horna 12468987
5390 Bubkovsky 12467648
5391 Xiaoshiyan 12462634
5392 ryanhle 12450667
5393 TacticSiege 12444729
5394 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5395 Flavius 12437419
5396 starking1 12436201
5397 vikewoods 12431995
5398 wusisu 12430205
5399 horchen 12429642
5400 TBExtent 12428759
5401 Mal1984 12428745
5402 dmlaurel 12427196
5403 NothAU 12422788
5404 dsc 12421988
5405 Ramdu 12416960
5406 Carl 12410711
5407 zwvivi 12410108
5408 Sertok 12407302
5409 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5410 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5411 Jiisuki 12398552
5412 chuansao258 12397961
5413 Bonejaw3355 12397841
5414 fleetster_2 12389101
5415 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5416 Giyk 12377657
5417 NekoNyan 12372007
5418 Gorzak 12358435
5419 Voidraizer 12355189
5420 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5421 Dfett 12353375
5422 BLUEWIND 12348612
5423 GravenCrown 12347681
5424 Tackeri 12340754
5425 Wark 12339131
5426 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5427 Crupellarius 12335419
5428 Jirimander 12334434
5429 Neltor 12330414
5430 Minimum 12322812
5431 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5432 Oleksiy 12317929
5433 DalleDK 12316184
5434 Anemun 12315039
5435 alexkras91 12299248
5436 Nebenfigur 12295950
5437 Eriy 12294849
5438 dulyts 12292982
5439 ReturnYG 12288234
5440 Jacross 12285812
5441 ianpav3 12281667
5442 cliffdevs 12279535
5443 silferkanto 12276116
5444 synetic707 12275530
5445 Poaky 12273428
5446 N_N 12267841
5447 nzr 12266930
5448 Streel 12266008
5449 reify 12263640
5450 WrenAkula 12236888
5451 KomradeKitten 12227189
5452 Sophedendro 12222308
5453 qingguo1 12207290
5454 SAMURAI 12202586
5455 Danag 12199286
5456 uwap 12199123
5457 DeathPulse 12192166
5458 mooseyman 12187580
5459 DanielRead 12187164
5460 THCWarmachine 12181834
5461 Ordinii 12171946
5462 Rezkin 12170811
5463 KyZs 12169747
5464 Deevas 12168468
5465 hoodunit 12162268
5466 Mattrixide 12161665
5467 binaryMind 12154742
5468 Eaglior 12154243
5469 scottm 12151538
5470 Saira 12146683
5471 Snowkrash 12141113
5472 Anzo 12139800
5473 CypherNil 12135044
5474 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5475 Kushy 12129076
5476 DKSchrute 12127359
5477 Droke 12111041
5478 Treaster 12099829
5479 Dravi 12097848
5480 echemoo 12096840
5481 daanolav 12082019
5482 Bozeman 12079516
5483 Wolfbyte 12069983
5484 Lillevik 12068966
5485 Cyrrian 12064340
5486 deadSnowman 12060670
5487 zylee 12056447
5488 Linux 12054880
5489 Lolgast 12049608
5490 ntwilson 12048940
5491 Spellapeaka 12046895
5492 Philou 12045318
5493 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5494 MAXX_GER 12033467
5495 Shimmer 12033060
5496 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5497 JMnITup 12020672
5498 jtay 12018843
5499 Altairious 12018386
5500 shoxie 12017081
5501 stmpy 12012994
5502 NeilTime 12009216
5503 met4000 12008597
5504 Mitch 12002375
5505 ElKoupon 12002053
5506 Skybound 11998337
5507 Riyn 11991319
5508 Hulli 11990884
5509 Cassiel 11980073
5510 Erail 11980026
5511 ndani14 11978080
5512 Archheretic 11974827
5513 Amahlaka 11958898
5514 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5515 LordGreywether 11951866
5516 mischief901 11949965
5517 ObsequiousM 11946027
5518 Non 11944426
5519 CoffeeDog 11943131
5520 EvilShroud 11935881
5521 titanknox 11935272
5522 Hammertime 11933102
5523 Peppy 11932065
5524 Verkivious 11926487
5525 Silverblade 11923220
5526 andrey9999 11923045
5527 Sphenix0 11911315
5528 schiob 11908160
5529 zikfood 11906914
5530 kazwarsaw 11904876
5531 magglass1 11904471
5532 PastryPirate 11902148
5533 CrazedGod 11901172
5534 WASABI 11895482
5535 maddog986 11894699
5536 Ace_Windham 11893340
5537 PancakeWaffles 11889536
5538 nandgate 11889160
5539 Ferth 11888217
5540 pagep 11887149
5541 LightSpider67 11886761
5542 Ryncops 11886035
5543 Noelene 11884523
5544 Zunkusem 11880414
5545 Umbriel 11878865
5546 AirborneWombat 11873581
5547 wildyaboku 11872295
5548 Poelie 11870777
5549 haase 11866095
5550 Muddal 11860343
5551 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5552 Saiffyros 11852911
5553 MiloszeS 11847083
5554 zjc1995 11845241
5555 Darklite 11843091
5556 Senic 11842690
5557 Farmer 11838504
5558 markmk 11837751
5559 Caarnus 11832602
5560 Ragno 11832050
5561 Shigian 11821229
5562 Knicked 11818077
5563 doubleUG 11806849
5564 anyqax 11804187
5565 IMConstant 11801213
5566 Windory 11800253
5567 Ynn0z 11794078
5568 Dallan 11789541
5569 Hawthorn 11788379
5570 illusion615 11783558
5571 Klinik 11783484
5572 teevik 11781219
5573 LensMf 11779356
5574 pika 11769297
5575 Haktes 11763352
5576 Zarakk 11755809
5577 TheMenagerie 11750465
5578 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5579 one_panda 11743473
5580 KickAHobo 11743196
5581 WhiteDragon 11729350
5582 madoka_yuan 11728153
5583 Irontomcash 11726541
5584 FalacerX 11723274
5585 Prionic 11719057
5586 Jowtro 11716497
5587 Raven42 11709912
5588 Light_Jet 11708811
5589 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5590 pinkpunk 11701977
5591 libc 11701248
5592 McMacaber 11699571
5593 klugemonkey 11699394
5594 Hepta 11696512
5595 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5596 tuoer 11689523
5597 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5598 Apfelyah 11687401
5599 KOB 11686828
5600 TubeAlloy 11683017
5601 ZixanDan 11681989
5602 Ace 11671223
5603 liutq 11670063
5604 hornplaya 11669768
5605 Huzeyfe 11668185
5606 Minstaer 11662170
5607 Cal 11659815
5608 Magra83 11653164
5609 Livia 11642042
5610 nulled 11637276
5611 TylerBFree 11631218
5612 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5613 Kongrio 11625276
5614 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5615 dbgb 11620808
5616 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5617 ser 11616227
5618 crafty_magic 11611083
5619 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5620 Wyvernlord 11610753
5621 CybredLongtail 11605515
5622 DoubleNy 11602705
5623 WYEMINE 11602334
5624 Stormbrand 11579666
5625 Fireball248 11573344
5626 j000 11565823
5627 Breathstalker 11549979
5628 WillbeS 11541995
5629 lvl2wizard 11534117
5630 DaineMudda 11526569
5631 Dath 11517101
5632 hyuu 11514019
5633 creepyguy 11511717
5634 Acetyra 11510602
5635 HelixPixel 11509196
5636 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5637 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5638 OmegaVirex 11496287
5639 darkracers 11494897
5640 T0TProduction 11494346
5641 TheunoNL 11492105
5642 GigSter 11491900
5643 Waffleophagus 11490531
5644 Evrin 11480429
5645 updog 11479022
5646 Thelaw11 11470318
5647 Ishordor 11470074
5648 Chlorhydric 11470034
5649 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5650 Wynd 11455774
5651 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5652 MendicantRuin 11443901
5653 semTex 11440180
5654 nah0131 11438418
5655 fyrn 11433508
5656 Fepalito 11426743
5657 stackler 11425984
5658 faded53222 11421173
5659 Calobodude 11420841
5660 Joker20 11416887
5661 Kenitnelav 11411396
5662 Eastvillage 11407191
5663 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5664 DimPerrin 11404785
5665 VirginMan 11403712
5666 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5667 Tikiti 11388534
5668 macros42 11380542
5669 piqk 11380509
5670 haha_Dashen 11371456
5671 Kakashi 11359355
5672 Tinyboss 11359314
5673 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5674 NoraQ 11357685
5675 Dirmich 11356204
5676 CyberTYK 11355226
5677 jmisiti 11352419
5678 Camlak 11350468
5679 Webber 11347328
5680 Sergibus 11340443
5681 Phixid 11337439
5682 MrDruBeard 11332761
5683 ZeroCoot 11331479
5684 Rallah 11325224
5685 manicphase 11324367
5686 Chaileor 11314561
5687 Harvest 11309180
5688 ISunburstLifeI 11287679
5689 Titi 11284973
5690 DarkRed 11270810
5691 jkkopp 11267956
5692 Bergzwerg 11263309
5693 ggez44 11262223
5694 Sixcz 11251206
5695 undancer 11248557
5696 Jimmy41 11245056
5697 Exxasens 11242579
5698 Croaker 11232608
5699 Cowpusher 11227284
5700 loeschzwerg 11221075
5701 XainFaith 11211930
5702 Vadatajs 11203908
5703 Light 11203291
5704 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5705 ahooola 11199655
5706 paranoik 11199153
5707 FireWars763 11188387
5708 ZacChu 11183461
5709 Fapje 11181915
5710 escalati0n 11180124
5711 Padders 11177144
5712 Augustvc 11176274
5713 TheToast 11173218
5714 Dawes 11168787
5715 WayHD 11165978
5716 StiKs 11145872
5717 Fares 11144290
5718 VR6R 11142206
5719 taylskid 11141778
5720 RomanovX 11140522
5721 Cautemoc 11136557
5722 2drai 11125611
5723 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5724 DouweRavers 11123329
5725 rrowland 11122463
5726 BOBO_All 11119038
5727 Kaldare 11118109
5728 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5729 Erunaraina 11110661
5730 BrAwny 11109808
5731 OneThree111 11107041
5732 Eolsurion369 11105326
5733 D33Jay 11104075
5734 4254 11096725
5735 player118 11091145
5736 Pointotech 11082559
5737 he305 11078722
5738 tai 11075008
5739 Lowrentul 11070251
5740 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5741 myrovh 11065768
5742 Nawaf 11061861
5743 Haapy 11061584
5744 drckongen 11061354
5745 FriendB 11061233
5746 unkepunke 11052371
5747 widgetNinja 11050396
5748 leparlon 11047621
5749 Amonyak 11043062
5750 Jolima 11039400
5751 Sijema 11039324
5752 Fassar 11028204
5753 Fnoord 11020955
5754 HEXEN 11018282
5755 Vitaclick 11017922
5756 gooseThief 11014599
5757 xKKnDx 11004631
5758 Extrunder 11003479
5759 MA3DL 11001577
5760 pinkTips 10997383
5761 LiZ 10995212
5762 Yggdrasil 10992932
5763