Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 63397071269
2 Geir1983 50213823076
3 Totalschaden 40914654483
4 Kasami 38699903500
5 kraiik 38254769276
6 omnomwombat 37991024814
7 likeafox 34995968574
8 TuN9aN0 34346034985
9 x3mka 27545803931
10 Eiskalt 27281436215
11 Jumpp 25480346727
12 Montblanc 24405120599
13 Hernanduer 23968666237
14 Atanner 22566062366
15 ART999 22421282507
16 Solace 22412306245
17 Trepidimous 20805903599
18 TgDgNU 20355719473
19 Kenji 20288562664
20 AzuraStar 18948269640
21 psy372 17697838314
22 eduter 17071949193
23 zGeneral 17011944609
24 stuy486 16424688319
25 slowmotionghost 15721234432
26 W4rl0ck 15069089662
27 Zolcsika 14679063186
28 Atavus 14583701511
29 Taki 14228427200
30 Turves 13946813205
31 bekvon 13767634775
32 explicit 13497164556
33 SteveTrov 12710526820
34 HailHydra 12662081482
35 Muon 12409456263
36 Donatzor 12229349307
37 stybbe 12206187903
38 Tigga 12154749027
39 DKPlugins 11661036749
40 Davaned 11480669383
41 Dissi 11343421323
42 0xDEADFEED 10768790161
43 admon 10492750119
44 wolffman122 10481890651
45 Issacar 10417251231
46 NhanHo 10239203476
47 seancl 10237359982
48 Fritee 10038040383
49 ballisto 10020605202
50 iceburg 10000344396
51 Mototroller 9962419508
52 Robalian 9864991306
53 The_Duck 9779811159
54 SBense 9778871156
55 Revrick 9706558945
56 Mirroar 9396951020
57 SirLovi 9100341320
58 vrs 9001578202
59 neomatrix 8948758727
60 deft-code 8917807844
61 mnuck 8621891756
62 wtfrank 8620842202
63 Rajecz 8586324302
64 FeTiD 8494438336
65 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
66 andrwmorph 8369423854
67 hal 8342898257
68 NobodysNightmare 8322204418
69 weaves 8213252152
70 SoloVova 7876432502
71 shedletsky 7869508356
72 Xolym 7836552938
73 ags131 7777379708
74 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
75 wjx123xxx 7567483958
76 Finndibaen 7549162176
77 Reyals 7433266156
78 Smokeman 7395720697
79 QGazQ 7380313742
80 BigFooD 7364735251
81 Nemah 7249720491
82 Mitsuyoshi 7199752557
83 Mordox 6783628045
84 TehFiend 6760096495
85 Pundemonium 6699661331
86 SystemParadox 6682655055
87 Kenshi 6677744668
88 Komir 6621060213
89 Orlet 6617928830
90 Plemenit 6581024448
91 tron 6463100761
92 Tijnoz 6398780746
93 Aundine 6377429633
94 o4kapuk 6248228147
95 adammada 6244085871
96 ILSPQ 6180074996
97 Kamots 6034950135
98 sbystrov 5922359427
99 Esryok 5912693719
100 Jooki 5910504735
101 QzarSTB 5889479918
102 WarInternal 5862427251
103 maka_RTH 5851298204
104 DaiScreep 5749400385
105 anisoptera 5708299968
106 Nyoom 5678767696
107 claptan 5671415494
108 Zinki 5529125892
109 Reizul 5434304166
110 Lapitz 5404081452
111 danny 5399522767
112 Nama17 5259312838
113 taiga 5207878037
114 Maxion 5162096202
115 SteeleR 5105818811
116 pseudonormal 5096974770
117 Digital 5058092661
118 Mwaahahahaha 5024759135
119 Falineth 5020710395
120 Torbilicious 4989672559
121 Plasticbag 4959885940
122 StocksR 4938572975
123 diKsens 4890679428
124 SemperRabbit 4837971485
125 YanekM 4759406141
126 Saruss 4752551964
127 ZenTetra 4750304512
128 inakrin 4736375786
129 temik911 4642501361
130 Lukethe4th 4635975121
131 RavenX8 4634517625
132 tedivm 4617113333
133 SandGrainOne 4600324428
134 kshepard 4594556905
135 Helam 4547839864
136 TTR 4465186145
137 xsinx 4420584063
138 Alcardian 4408543965
139 Eugene95 4385298924
140 luketheduke 4362875362
141 NekoSama 4343154215
142 AdaIsDead 4338766883
143 ShadyKutz 4288703139
144 Xenofix 4188732596
145 Quadrat1c 4178056710
146 Yoner 4170635690
147 Reini 4149182413
148 Thellanorn 4095572697
149 BlackLotus 3999532725
150 ReubenT 3998280416
151 Subodai 3903683904
152 neurozap 3844289522
153 Ashburnie 3800244224
154 netnutmike 3770304978
155 spez 3724826806
156 dormando 3700511993
157 Chobobobo 3685544158
158 Bovius 3684721406
159 mastodon 3668874303
160 Kov 3657674559
161 Conventia 3646516182
162 Flowers 3609115808
163 JAKwins 3595953522
164 Blattlaus 3561503966
165 tinnvec 3532873419
166 TheCreepz 3530495263
167 Klapaucius 3528243635
168 Skorp 3468524231
169 ubOwned 3461337847
170 Flyasd1 3428504665
171 gewure 3422252309
172 MixtySix 3422247353
173 Genovese 3417267435
174 iamgqr 3393808640
175 Aeries 3365335901
176 dare333 3338596392
177 Jerdaz 3307507288
178 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
179 KyraLee 3226612522
180 qnz 3220569088
181 Vlahn 3189619589
182 zapziodon 3169705853
183 bldinator 3087969397
184 ricane 3082095051
185 Meridion 3073739843
186 Kotarou 2988428326
187 Hikawa 2986639981
188 Xist 2959445870
189 novice 2955659124
190 heggico 2952803950
191 Raiderovi4 2935613493
192 backslash 2927688891
193 Pimaco 2907405993
194 DomNomNom 2868556240
195 Jedislight 2858412186
196 p0x 2776185617
197 TooAngel 2773727595
198 Sheeo 2749788733
199 js3b 2744155567
200 Patrik 2722615959
201 Enrico 2717392465
202 Lamus 2715673551
203 Moria 2700055315
204 a02418 2664876107
205 MonsieurLee 2663154792
206 squisher 2655565057
207 Saint 2643352430
208 Vultured 2631339504
209 Yilmas 2614129264
210 Threen 2574918780
211 Zortea 2564754039
212 Gink 2563549050
213 PiratenBraut 2548802194
214 NihilRex 2547071480
215 GeEom 2538492275
216 Hulmir 2531812903
217 Sargeth 2522836807
218 trebbettes 2508722855
219 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
220 skriiietsch 2477230524
221 ZAchiever 2475041359
222 Mudla 2455026140
223 Jode 2450255907
224 ThyReaper 2433203858
225 Isyda 2421843292
226 zuphrany 2408585876
227 Joe1275 2397120242
228 Tirao 2393535198
229 GiantDwarf 2368517885
230 Jacudibu 2354818091
231 Xoc 2338826743
232 RayderBlitz 2327733670
233 TodPunk 2326065552
234 Palle 2310631710
235 Waveofbabies 2307644560
236 JohnShadow 2301418562
237 AlienZ 2273396634
238 joethebarber 2270306352
239 Sanados 2254394170
240 dog 2252778317
241 Dangermouse 2246379969
242 DewJunkie 2214060144
243 libjch 2202996473
244 Rivaryn 2159638904
245 CardaMon 2140329296
246 Affinator 2110390471
247 Adimus 2103119680
248 Jeb 2095037014
249 Avicenna 2084836951
250 fangxm 2072603907
251 HexColors60 2063669810
252 weekOff 2054714348
253 Dewey 2054414412
254 JINPEI 2050768220
255 helmut 2046289371
256 tynstar 2044663876
257 Shadowars 2041734605
258 Wurmus 2035692116
259 Hadryx 2002755356
260 Timendainum 1992886342
261 linuxfreak23 1987660069
262 Qiao 1983613269
263 InvisioBlack 1980108132
264 kormac 1978175349
265 WitchDocter 1973381762
266 Ormira 1957302322
267 Romus 1953641439
268 SimpleEnigma 1939795441
269 Selesthiel 1935540484
270 bscout 1918817004
271 Scrd4life 1912082479
272 Hosmagix 1893323792
273 Pantek59 1883950043
274 reggaemuffin 1880968637
275 Vipo 1873780200
276 Dhakos 1872581635
277 ColourfulWhite 1870169011
278 Mar10G 1868816367
279 Tacyn 1865903516
280 fatbu 1865848804
281 rysade 1863791358
282 Quorum 1860658519
283 Angilin 1855155666
284 PythonBeatJava 1850058110
285 Sergeev 1842985335
286 kirk 1806238089
287 Baj 1758628320
288 Zpike 1751375567
289 Shibdib 1740729566
290 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
291 Kraetzin 1731596454
292 GimmeCookies 1730400330
293 Voronoi 1722709112
294 OrangeXP 1708137426
295 ZeroInfinity 1699374720
296 smitt33 1698630312
297 JanLauGe 1687912253
298 Icon 1680963803
299 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
300 dragoonreas 1662388963
301 jhart22 1661037777
302 U-238 1660009813
303 ST3tter 1614591145
304 Megahertz 1598860756
305 mapleLeaf 1587674345
306 markoo 1585951980
307 Hachima 1562686984
308 TimBush 1533770208
309 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 1526429824
310 uvp 1512447616
311 crzytrane 1503027200
312 cacomixl8 1502680132
313 Baldey 1489592989
314 KamiKatze 1482102315
315 hattu 1479652525
316 mtgofiend 1478567879
317 joshua00214 1472814121
318 tonedef 1471625870
319 ManVsRice 1471126169
320 Harcerz 1466201915
321 Phisec 1446907697
322 half 1438026953
323 Scrini 1435395167
324 ben2 1434297709
325 Bombedoblib 1429558134
326 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
327 Asixa 1420907612
328 bahbka 1409733835
329 SmokinRibs 1406640864
330 JoseJoestar 1401475645
331 NameVergessen 1401347737
332 fihercho 1385060150
333 daboross 1383325975
334 Kill4Free 1354570712
335 KalliKalev 1352623104
336 Zergling 1352486555
337 Godzilla 1352477957
338 rogersnape63 1343178434
339 McGnomington 1337030381
340 n00bish 1336504434
341 ScottyC 1335146654
342 czc 1334188748
343 Waffle3z 1332986150
344 askaiser 1330005938
345 utiuti 1327710085
346 Spreixen 1319600313
347 Vervorris 1313087766
348 Azfaloth 1297246650
349 Spirytus 1293101850
350 Sulfin 1292470619
351 Crusher48 1288328519
352 Nephanae 1263362952
353 bttrs 1260547326
354 Kyndigen 1254743164
355 Umbrella 1251956845
356 Machinarium 1248157927
357 MarkusF 1245700187
358 Scorpior_gh 1243342010
359 mansel 1241149787
360 velocity616 1240810448
361 Michanord 1238632858
362 RioD156 1230774122
363 Telemac 1224584092
364 n0ne 1223921152
365 Bahzur 1220528069
366 Gorgar 1214960229
367 MaxPowers 1208284389
368 nightred 1204832065
369 Jibol 1198597858
370 danikine 1197779451
371 Smudgemuffin 1195787706
372 Zyzyzyryxy 1194280524
373 Kalohi 1192918946
374 Yuandiaodiaodiao 1191051313
375 kc9 1190838576
376 hdparm 1183951053
377 cyberblast 1183226693
378 Pettingson 1174264584
379 SirFrump 1171432526
380 Dragnar 1170946161
381 Sarrick 1157239446
382 LOSKI 1142325960
383 Parthon 1127597857
384 Zeekner 1127330870
385 PervyPenguin 1126413068
386 zartog 1113279853
387 Dilbe 1105337024
388 BrianRotel 1098597728
389 CanisMinor 1092273580
390 Gounads 1088153800
391 eric 1086863033
392 OverlordQ 1082314442
393 RogedrWaters 1081807706
394 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
395 Amadox 1077345662
396 DasBrain 1075620013
397 EngineerYo 1072946887
398 mittlipp 1070261737
399 ChaosDMG 1067585336
400 andrew-TW 1067200965
401 Kuja 1066851807
402 porkradish 1053066236
403 rupper 1042259216
404 ERIKER 1041497937
405 Counterbalance 1031836288
406 Milky 1030541207
407 vestad 1027520661
408 basepi 1027302481
409 Feloris 1018894146
410 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
411 Nev0x 1013586294
412 Violaman 1011941873
413 Tav 1008804154
414 Morphaana 1006540758
415 KQQky 1005925212
416 libexec 1000620473
417 R33T4RD 995223755
418 Asasel 991667278
419 Mashee 989084753
420 resetus 985602976
421 Christinayo 978007999
422 Hellbuck 977164118
423 Safari 974954113
424 slacker 974329610
425 RediJedi 966045467
426 mawif 964566303
427 Tubeliar 961364522
428 HoPGoldy 953932514
429 FuddyDuddy 951845393
430 Atlan 949416519
431 Laeros 948850251
432 Huggable_Shark 948365787
433 NixNutz 942158045
434 Von_Couberg 940895680
435 Vervust 936224055
436 kamyl 932791364
437 IronVengeance 931225848
438 InherentVice 928458484
439 norca 924443813
440 zzsstt644 921505875
441 Accyp 916902699
442 ElGizmo 905354808
443 MikiOnEs 903383733
444 Pegas 902124034
445 Bobingabout 901992754
446 Spedwards 901396728
447 lolihaha 899823599
448 ryagas 899475994
449 PandaMaster 899111855
450 Laturb 897992749
451 Einandermal 897208884
452 Caseycc 896594913
453 FosRodia 893730360
454 killproger 887760239
455 Fostenel 885393995
456 Kaldosh 882390651
457 Snowgoose 880692371
458 CreepsProger 880413659
459 Jibboo 875424790
460 zaspect 873354830
461 levx 872051507
462 CreepZerg 870015922
463 mocnyFull 867261433
464 emb3r 866616098
465 CrazyPilot 865819991
466 rber 865713831
467 jodape 859594513
468 TyFi 858533904
469 Johnnyc 857831161
470 iam1 856695399
471 lavep 855069019
472 Jacoboco 855026246
473 NeyaZayah 854027275
474 Bodda 849558899
475 Casey 840274100
476 Solaris 839260308
477 xndo 839169911
478 keenathar 837241232
479 Chris1 836691135
480 Silesia 836588845
481 CrunchyMachine 836140206
482 QAQ 834470698
483 Tanjera 833266895
484 AWRyder 826411997
485 Coolfeather2 824511859
486 Eijolend 819880051
487 fugusashimi 818160805
488 Llewyne 816265423
489 forkmantis 813834600
490 Metyrio 805560141
491 Faff 798432290
492 Lutopia 796706129
493 tunah 792053403
494 walkeryboh 787141576
495 szumi 783394582
496 clarkok 781987341
497 coamp 780472037
498 bhlarg 777775647
499 Waz 775970603
500 DragonSkin 771440355
501 makosteel 767568001
502 purplerain 766497589
503 xxell 766336400
504 Spyingwind 763825867
505 teh_duke 760041332
506 Syr1us 759341592
507 malloc0 758108230
508 roshek 756209474
509 MephistoDD 755695958
510 Ajite 750383315
511 Tixtox 749653465
512 iron 745599539
513 BarryOSeven 741636891
514 atomicinf 741379747
515 Logmadr 740270985
516 Nam 735017439
517 MetalRuller 733316271
518 Hiryus 731043800
519 Zeus 722851733
520 maxibra 718741109
521 ceebers 716451244
522 soccerboy5411 713145699
523 siro 711588389
524 Oathy 711340604
525 Spite 707652993
526 Aurium 703701981
527 LostWolf 702116946
528 Suppen 700894821
529 DschinghisKahn 699432455
530 wiseowl 696952608
531 Kali 696784041
532 TranceCake 696731447
533 Zigmal 696126945
534 Ritz 696067936
535 jk_xp 693310739
536 Backbite 680948615
537 Builder 679805815
538 Miah42 677707596
539 Riza 676158455
540 saturn7 675167398
541 Sheph 672884708
542 Bogden 672313808
543 Beave 671361963
544 Baezon 665592420
545 Keidence 663417661
546 LokiSharp 651950339
547 woniu71 649265828
548 _BoB_ 649069947
549 Sigve 646559782
550 csW 642342769
551 c01 640032652
552 TPEZ 639423772
553 Lisp 636840965
554 EvilSpork 633661533
555 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
556 lolaner 628114389
557 antayla 625411404
558 ArchmageMelek 621649107
559 masterkeze 621355944
560 Syzop 617893779
561 cage 616885553
562 Rumatah 616849180
563 Factorio 615226882
564 Deletor 613231162
565 langer 612344481
566 RickB 611697556
567 Folofo 611015215
568 awr000 610205371
569 ChenyangDu 607754696
570 Zim 607603167
571 Bames 607368688
572 Frenetiq 606862245
573 Lolzor 605784255
574 SaphireFalcon 605388628
575 lovalgo 601321626
576 Minmin 599548501
577 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
578 HalconOscuro 598698081
579 Proximo 598257017
580 JavaXCrow 597390198
581 Crosshairs 596037745
582 TuE 593576147
583 KTur 593477915
584 Xephael 592145124
585 DiceSpinner 582501421
586 Deuteros 581002959
587 complexQuanta 579725350
588 PostCrafter 579363491
589 zamslam 578353022
590 amram 576972588
591 UhmBrock 576539251
592 Maczor 574695094
593 Kendalor 570140935
594 gastraph 568521786
595 slyly 568209019
596 Gizmu 568035739
597 Disconnect 566926487
598 Remco 566066016
599 mana 565024040
600 Ringo86 560035373
601 Luerdog 558853075
602 DoctorCat92 558695309
603 Pathurs 557229470
604 Raddafiskie 556906739
605 IFor 556435813
606 felixtheone 552894769
607 rudykocur 552680947
608 Blaugaard 551274486
609 jnesselr 549608806
610 Zenga 548549313
611 Gregzenegair 547554067
612 olo 547316701
613 Calame 545992768
614 munter 545033453
615 Rurik 544900018
616 NT86 542427949
617 KermitFrog 541975590
618 Haxxeris 538212230
619 U266 535115717
620 Detox 535085402
621 Hollish 535067654
622 rodweb 532880865
623 MilesBHuff 529418576
624 Deathcharge 527289158
625 illiux 527107645
626 Cciradih 527058340
627 K-C 526639521
628 LoAT_Kyoma 524556755
629 Opptic 523729493
630 starwar15432 521912769
631 Jman 521750432
632 Ceggindeggar 521206744
633 Manni 520799304
634 ch33baq 518938278
635 fea 517554113
636 Oxolate 516908890
637 LustPuppy 516795307
638 Laenan 516782510
639 D3matt 516694001
640 SmoothSmith 516610082
641 smaykit 515473518
642 Steini225 514874687
643 Bazsi1224 514569825
644 polidano10 514180753
645 Vertigan 512222685
646 AliasCreeps 512073313
647 sonoftheflame 510704853
648 Jargon 509705545
649 Xanathos 509274135
650 ikiris 508804680
651 ryu_cz 508238521
652 LeoTheHuman 507497373
653 Roswell 504948028
654 AI73r 501958522
655 Woesh 500652406
656 CharlieTango 497339137
657 rouhet 496928691
658 Sable 495029848
659 Xxatu 494804705
660 Musterion 494501223
661 XyzzyPrime 492845398
662 shockfist 491306079
663 webmonkey 490223153
664 Sindicateor 490154634
665 pinz 489783758
666 lexatref 489355193
667 MartyMoo 488176479
668 Toger 487462202
669 Del 484836048
670 chaogoesmu 484208601
671 Glenstorm 483714061
672 JesseTzh 483446281
673 Robertto 483256042
674 Jenjandi 481219640
675 aboron 479037617
676 Twariner 478659480
677 asdpof 478312071
678 Corona 477664143
679 momo0 475311941
680 CashewTheCat 475293153
681 SMREMDE 474378713
682 Bossmull 472186788
683 The_General 471199365
684 Ccomp5950 469849707
685 SlimeMold 469793865
686 PCakeCysote 469715651
687 hwy 467999781
688 jakesboy2 464958407
689 aster26 463273113
690 Control-C 461488889
691 Ryleep 458890289
692 Publiccert 456740475
693 Magnuscornu 454160848
694 Birdkiller 453928269
695 BananaDonkey 453298639
696 skyfox 452668519
697 Glufforg 451904047
698 killy 450879459
699 0brelix 449896754
700 spazmunki 448460099
701 king_lispi 448327312
702 321jurgen 446790921
703 maoxian 446065846
704 chder 445460398
705 Rexalicious 445240956
706 GHSJeff 445128521
707 Myrddyn 443366775
708 IPster 441139157
709 tronge 441085705
710 PluCout 440980907
711 Matt_Mal 440720316
712 ProfileName 440264783
713 Matsura 440246462
714 RaNiGi 439190587
715 livingcode 437447464
716 Xilexio 437098493
717 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 436907365
718 glitsh 436492139
719 paradizelost 436491327
720 godel 434473044
721 Zabaka 434246273
722 Johnmander 434096359
723 deadlypineapple 433894556
724 CarrotCake 433063279
725 ocean553 431922350
726 PariahParade 430215940
727 Avarice 429740967
728 shadow_bird 429739296
729 Gadjung 429711319
730 Elvric 429348764
731 Fiskmans 426853670
732 Bestia 425668604
733 Jeffyer 423798735
734 Tonik 423587960
735 0mni 422882092
736 butcher 422652722
737 Mal 422585940
738 PetitNuageML 421965698
739 Puciek 419128297
740 xtopaz 419031475
741 Aramis_Wyler 418279481
742 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
743 Kahro 417349942
744 Drime 416736145
745 GT500 416306407
746 CrazyT 415856198
747 BaalTomekk 413795294
748 djkeeg 412387218
749 drumakc 411745057
750 Stephane 411530085
751 trasneoir 408758844
752 Hive_ 408737547
753 RaskVann 407544289
754 CreativeName 407469422
755 C00k1e_93 406800304
756 alexfupp 406604935
757 alextangchao 406068998
758 Dravo 405580968
759 GOREACRAFT 405520799
760 Yuni 404784982
761 Lev_CT 403420993
762 Roodkapje 403301166
763 IvicaX 402811678
764 scorpia 402107288
765 theKraken 401792789
766 perceptron 401115810
767 danieloizo 400260774
768 Nyte 399241798
769 Camedo 397476477
770 Blenderis 395213904
771 masterctrl 394772801
772 wibiti 394659229
773 ykozxy 393036302
774 Xaq 392882655
775 Gargravarr 391635194
776 Wolfshild 390497788
777 Fluke 390488620
778 FierceSeaman 390411139
779 Kiuth 390317619
780 iKlem 390314508
781 Robinlub_UG_NL 389734349
782 Searinox 388897712
783 AndrewThe 388541343
784 foraphe 387824574
785 Colieham76 387809845
786 antosop 387372263
787 Rubberducky 387007688
788 Fryke 386008687
789 zolox 384536455
790 Brickshitter 383796573
791 Rampeur 383611284
792 Coelso 383138109
793 sparr 382930760
794 Epigoni 382452542
795 Tamber 381204175
796 Dragon1115 380985101
797 j031 380673836
798 Lupus 379425627
799 Mitaro 377782024
800 Kaa_Dawn 377619537
801 rvabdn 377054119
802 ramoja 376513732
803 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
804 cazantyl 376379626
805 Avek 375963210
806 RedJustice 373447247
807 Warwin 372920319
808 Krauler 372668400
809 Cookies 371948018
810 inks 371924200
811 Quarks 370724802
812 Pawn 369680983
813 jopil 366392226
814 Allorrian 366046941
815 aCalc 365525386
816 Manfred21 364587739
817 Tyr 363581494
818 vKDeath 362662001
819 max72bra 360637299
820 Dotrawr 359313693
821 yngwi 359235792
822 Yakthalion 358805453
823 Doomsfang 357812869
824 PhillipK 356460957
825 foreyes1001 356074837
826 KocuR 354726484
827 ShadowPanther 354243823
828 duanyll 354237523
829 Bulletproof 353781449
830 Wormser 353422101
831 Conquest 352947171
832 NECKTER 351904298
833 Woozuwa 351867522
834 Ikle 351568878
835 Kalderic 351509040
836 DunknDonuts 349232151
837 Riveczka 348442178
838 KBis 348413524
839 grgushi 347612760
840 Archh8Angel 347241740
841 Picoplankton 346569501
842 Retroburn 345488026
843 MrPeanut 344320332
844 VENGENCE 344130370
845 Xalizar 343557209
846 guldur 343201290
847 Kpooz 341540844
848 Alphonzo 341485016
849 duryding 340608570
850 DibiZibi 338824017
851 bubbarowley 336249412
852 ZeroFish 335675680
853 gearbox 335445905
854 black0441 335225813
855 Evanito 335093914
856 userwins 334722070
857 Awesomeadda 334473785
858 hath 334387392
859 maxim_mazurok 333797301
860 Karater 333127761
861 BoosterKevin 332317484
862 Lys0gen 331088339
863 Armageddon 329053063
864 vulture 328734902
865 Kit_Gamer 328527818
866 Samogot 327298366
867 CeilingPanda 327027468
868 Koili 326730721
869 Nishiki 326718006
870 Darking 325679559
871 bobfrommarketing 324693262
872 moonsense715 324591380
873 I_Must_Dance 324309850
874 Das_Norb 323960599
875 HomoSapiens 322383256
876 biosoup 322326788
877 Deltazulu 322273667
878 Cyprus 321112689
879 DoctorPC 320352041
880 Foy 320297784
881 DevKirill 318976887
882 Pandabear41 318976203
883 Armaos 317865439
884 ACodewalker 317589344
885 ElBabbo 315620619
886 ShiXish 314797340
887 baptr 314285548
888 Lolo3890 311965208
889 r0ar 311693356
890 omegup 311417124
891 nhho 310416530
892 JsonLuo 309824073
893 eth0nic 309345997
894 Aethercyn 309228439
895 DivideByZer0 308769480
896 Bartos100 308498537
897 EricGuo 308071695
898 JestDotty 305617242
899 Wafer 305086683
900 Takaro 304783795
901 xxj 304430098
902 knknknkn 304089982
903 Kerstman123 303846259
904 AlphaOrder 302934270
905 6H0u1 302467199
906 Balazzs 302419475
907 Kritias 302262631
908 Curzon 300671215
909 ZeroOne 300001302
910 YuraZ 299930352
911 MisterSpock 298079993
912 Ildfuglen 297756532
913 XsiX 297710505
914 tl-vd 296556388
915 iSegre 295724903
916 royokou 295662809
917 naskamal 295207547
918 IC4U 294847966
919 Sleek 294376442
920 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
921 MBFish 293480416
922 nrnoble 292258303
923 Robert 292187537
924 TinkerJ 291418348
925 Obscurus 291006494
926 SamLuo 289718173
927 Nisou 289517095
928 Jaeger 289256940
929 Glickeroo 289119282
930 DoctorZuber 288784251
931 Yankes 288250628
932 hidden0 288145802
933 Arcath 287570675
934 Aerys 286323066
935 Weev 285636995
936 Dubulicious 285549865
937 Baddeveloper 283482689
938 PCake0rigin 283443987
939 droben 282532171
940 acola 281761288
941 NeteruOsmosis 281700003
942 vesemir 281576653
943 Bobran 281095590
944 Gerhard 280638577
945 Darames 280067571
946 CrazyMath 279550800
947 Entity 279429951
948 GetSome 279352279
949 Garland 279058877
950 scitor 279034467
951 canhnd 278949295
952 heterik 278012092
953 SixPairsOfFeet 277703267
954 becksON 277662575
955 Fiat_Nyx 276296936
956 IndiJosh 276170179
957 sneaker 276145006
958 Logxen 275987787
959 mrkev 275103702
960 MrDave 274131300
961 Adair 273728055
962 poma 272994580
963 CrAzYDubC 271578363
964 Zoneman 270065299
965 Deign 269918646
966 Fardouk 269706034
967 Hatyr 269006844
968 kmc2012 268894666
969 Just-J 267311446
970 Daft-Freak 267079318
971 rlsutton1 266641640
972 machalvan 266321839
973 BiGMICR0 266313135
974 PNoob 265193564
975 Zehx 263456555
976 BigRoundButt 263270755
977 krzyzmumski 262794415
978 Christopherical 262117100
979 Giov 261706861
980 steamingpile02 261432091
981 HontoNoRoger 260288259
982 liggi 259985464
983 mctribble 259347146
984 salaleser 258428131
985 makaze 258129130
986 PeterUK 258043575
987 dund 257607764
988 IcyMidnight 257409671
989 SteelHammer 255475766
990 OathBlank 254915388
991 Harnor 254726605
992 kertap 254463513
993 Rising 254074069
994 CyborgMaster 253820211
995 Rubikon 253012871
996 aAXEe 252446629
997 ErdberNudel 251715607
998 MrFasolo97 251546077
999 Loque 251189505
1000 archflame 250694438
1001 Balthael 250458956
1002 Bat_tech664 250196721
1003 RickHolt 248890309
1004 SaltyLogic 248781118
1005 Blankwindow 248642828
1006 Bourriquet 248615678
1007 WASP103 248549046
1008 QuickStrike 248457254
1009 muchos 247652717
1010 Regnare 246962341
1011 Segmentation_Fault 246308211
1012 Joykill 245671677
1013 Nabbs1 245549118
1014 bbjygm 245105604
1015 csj 244731926
1016 Charpy 244214822
1017 MangoScribble 244174857
1018 tyop 243463424
1019 tprk77 243245352
1020 duckymirror 243108841
1021 ncsupheo 242761998
1022 Euruzilys 242104322
1023 Aranatha 242090310
1024 intr0v3rt 241520529
1025 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1026 TommieBommie 241229762
1027 bigmac0815 240529162
1028 HeroToken 240458081
1029 Dragonisser 240445108
1030 Time_Shift 240164448
1031 Viperl 239493049
1032 Camp9 238479691
1033 SERN 238202074
1034 orgAMS 237726996
1035 Daxten 236818764
1036 Fierycat 236625701
1037 adj90 235829991
1038 wongpratan 235642094
1039 Corroded 234325349
1040 cyberlink916 234149570
1041 Gemm 233992964
1042 DudeGuierton 233680187
1043 Grigdog 232775500
1044 Xrouter 232718428
1045 C3PO 232573530
1046 morganchane 232452152
1047 Jerry_ 232335081
1048 getherpetr 231938098
1049 Morningtea 231532251
1050 fsmanuel 231082425
1051 curzonj 229919005
1052 EliF 229783385
1053 Baldinater 228962641
1054 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1055 Rufus 227737331
1056 Unstable 227634105
1057 Pina 227599085
1058 Syanmil 227245524
1059 Nachtgleiter 227181279
1060 mmmd 226557127
1061 bruce3x 226513835
1062 jallman112 226472916
1063 MrMeseeks 225743017
1064 Mace 225725193
1065 bestkurisu 225533353
1066 CarpetBook 224922674
1067 alpha-rahl 224898338
1068 EvilPolygon 224843940
1069 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1070 Cae 224620868
1071 Administrator- 223971038
1072 Theilon 223547828
1073 Ry4n 222574406
1074 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1075 herghost 221820144
1076 Jean 221813189
1077 KingThumper 220990090
1078 Marikai 220822171
1079 vonBoomslang 220033400
1080 MortnMX 219669229
1081 PicOLinO 218868108
1082 mich101mich 217767686
1083 ctrl 217595444
1084 Shuutui 216382746
1085 moeho 216360793
1086 ColorYak 215730283
1087 Naethys 215396207
1088 Nidit 214966405
1089 utsnaderabob 214938879
1090 PK_ 214779373
1091 vuzwyx 214670250
1092 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1093 Raisor 213501954
1094 Pirx 213414586
1095 JeFeX 212972438
1096 Guardian 212296760
1097 BestJohn 211591215
1098 neona 211324331
1099 Paul 211065138
1100 Tritlo 210728133
1101 NiciusB 210690336
1102 Admiral 210278189
1103 ZOP 210242500
1104 iSkillet 209886610
1105 Staps 209741232
1106 Antagonist 209597067
1107 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1108 milo720 209089855
1109 CodeEx 208710335
1110 MrFluffy 207337322
1111 XXXX 206441767
1112 Irrational 206286100
1113 Botanic 205386830
1114 Dehar 205371978
1115 chris86 204907344
1116 BBleae 204675910
1117 Mala 204365651
1118 FaMoS 204327282
1119 hackgpp 204162014
1120 Swifty 204153865
1121 Begovere 204109559
1122 Servitor 204012356
1123 reollll 203843672
1124 CmdrSharp 203356952
1125 KonKeyHD 202791113
1126 Heilos 202598971
1127 catheads 202264207
1128 Zip83 202250715
1129 Almaravarion 202092824
1130 oleg20111511 201945319
1131 R2D2 201836389
1132 Failbot 201554433
1133 lDICHl 201213506
1134 mr_Zgot 201182571
1135 0x00 201136210
1136 MusiKing 201067928
1137 Inety 200923774
1138 Zhengfourth 200791809
1139 HideOnBush 200379345
1140 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1141 matmoh11 200254439
1142 mateuszdrwal 200134485
1143 Mikhal 200099999
1144 Tigris360 199905029
1145 kenanbit 199843507
1146 Scubadoo2 199279883
1147 Vladislove 199190512
1148 Silten 199096966
1149 purificant 199052459
1150 Umingo 198971838
1151 Pogoman18 198849151
1152 coteyr 198754754
1153 31261 198486833
1154 SandyVaJJ 198291472
1155 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1156 ar56te876mis 198082846
1157 pruby 197515279
1158 Stem 197117114
1159 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1160 HerrLehmann 195919646
1161 MasterPlan 195846830
1162 BigSean 195395182
1163 Fish013 195274198
1164 Tragon 195115964
1165 liquidman3 194959750
1166 Pettso 194460070
1167 Azaril 193936274
1168 matheussampaio 193591655
1169 hoyamil 192402889
1170 Anima 192285554
1171 Tris1001 191864045
1172 wicked 191690430
1173 Dignissi 191548586
1174 CyberEd 191381709
1175 Donat 190950027
1176 Demos 190796413
1177 Pizzacat 190749405
1178 Lord_D 190267999
1179 Draco2007 190011072
1180 dnebdog 189995520
1181 coldWater 189987010
1182 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1183 Dreamfire 189573208
1184 superuser 189489571
1185 Frostitute 189039066
1186 testryoba8 188970635
1187 neogia 188875243
1188 MrFaul 188849638
1189 Taedh 187987629
1190 Crispty 187207825
1191 Shevan 186748397
1192 GrandPhil 186137790
1193 Autsider 185806293
1194 spacerecycler 185763364
1195 mecque 185409184
1196 CGamesPlay 185303411
1197 dshadow 185196819
1198 Evile 185113370
1199 samrrr 185086433
1200 Terrox 184731405
1201 JBYoshi 184554191
1202 StormWing0 184444384
1203 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1204 Genae 183293055
1205 Sky-Net 183140290
1206 roncli 183138816
1207 GMan 182690018
1208 li0n_za 182288887
1209 lark 182099923
1210 Doc360 181922661
1211 UndeadPlebble 181862903
1212 Xerronn 181576688
1213 Kiborg 181539361
1214 KBOPYM 181367733
1215 JackTrades23 181234796
1216 sunscreep 180763283
1217 RSI 180746077
1218 Janzo 180630832
1219 rejuxst 180385617
1220 turnstile 180090682
1221 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1222 Stranger130126 179708895
1223 DemonFCG 179514254
1224 Tantalas 179332335
1225 Lightrunner 179280874
1226 maxmati 179226158
1227 AndyP 179019383
1228 fastsly 178636398
1229 tzervo 178541353
1230 Gravfix 177300948
1231 MLV 177296140
1232 Agithin 177248792
1233 eezok 177093388
1234 Astriania 176798836
1235 Frenchie4111 176768571
1236 WarEagle 176720841
1237 tournqat 176635884
1238 eating_cake 176404638
1239 HuiJun 176228504
1240 OverloadUT 176198269
1241 hoppelchen 176185406
1242 forloss 175746483
1243 RFHolloway 175648310
1244 Evander 175386665
1245 yourancc 175380774
1246 Vaejor 175127102
1247 Sumson 174887026
1248 Timelost 174884470
1249 Hisengal 174558786
1250 Troedfach 174532270
1251 Ivar 174507184
1252 Artritus 174189322
1253 wdtndx 174085899
1254 StephaneClavel 174029376
1255 Zifnab 173631448
1256 kaltaxa 173561667
1257 Joboe 173322567
1258 Genhis 173018493
1259 Kapian 172979723
1260 NickiHell 172708841
1261 RoyalKnight 172152528
1262 Forgo 171586758
1263 JMN 171554114
1264 Lorendar 171492044
1265 srbass88 171317648
1266 Eta 170969788
1267 Arrowstone 170780854
1268 fester 170456330
1269 xuyd 170431966
1270 drTin 169255853
1271 rwampler 169226536
1272 Tempest 169176179
1273 Provismet 168964653
1274 Endo 168377660
1275 tutti 168124123
1276 jdo555 168073253
1277 Seneschal 168013208
1278 KevinH 167768306
1279 Pi4nist 167694209
1280 hondo 167602381
1281 Stranger 167554199
1282 czeru 167477951
1283 FloFri 167245976
1284 Yyg 167050868
1285 SuperNerd 166854610
1286 Devnix 166576302
1287 Kederk 166370241
1288 Kazkel 166218428
1289 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1290 Java_the_script 165890499
1291 Robodave 165405024
1292 SpaceRedleg 165124840
1293 Shylo132 165121604
1294 Tor___ 165019870
1295 daffie 164933754
1296 questicw 164278278
1297 Lithos 164023827
1298 uhhyea 163926831
1299 Zigbull 163904141
1300 Putridbeast 163786685
1301 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1302 Voxera 163526560
1303 klarrkin 163489372
1304 MadRiver 163440779
1305 DeusExHircus 163059160
1306 xiaodai 162637244
1307 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1308 Avenger 162038385
1309 Cromdale 161667364
1310 bikewrecker 161162746
1311 RedJedi 160781629
1312 Creeptographer 160746290
1313 xzhang 160566496
1314 NeonKraze 159259238
1315 Oliver530 159257550
1316 Sanyu 159127967
1317 b0bje 158917855
1318 Chris0420 158185297
1319 CrydZard 158001203
1320 Methel 157507955
1321 Ew00D 157305062
1322 Gollink 157156644
1323 a2coder 156965702
1324 loxl 156743915
1325 Nickker24 156734105
1326 pena 156730235
1327 MAF 156708848
1328 Kanduras 156419036
1329 drvn 156305775
1330 Fabiano 156142932
1331 AgOrange 156035677
1332 NathanKun 155951750
1333 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1334 VisibleDucts 155510026
1335 Thuviel 155025488
1336 Swiesc 155008898
1337 Hibari 154899932
1338 redTie 154518018
1339 Dexterison 154342121
1340 Tamran 154341774
1341 wp171 154325188
1342 Varga 153782925
1343 korda_machala 153616634
1344 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1345 nnog 153401300
1346 Weczer 153381712
1347 Pajarator 153204542
1348 smeehrrr 153115874
1349 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1350 Baal 152853413
1351 MinionHopha 152613994
1352 deltaanoob 152495854
1353 _aeixovu_ 152357312
1354 Erorr 152236379
1355 swat32exe 151681630
1356 photon 151327885
1357 ayoitsLuke 151306464
1358 qeu 150967195
1359 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1360 JohnnyB1988 150417393
1361 Codablo 150387069
1362 KuruptVision 150061836
1363 ArcticTalons 149855534
1364 Xaphir 149527396
1365 benrampon 149396655
1366 MaLfunction 149164574
1367 inet 149088699
1368 KittyTack 148910494
1369 DarkkOne 148766086
1370 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1371 Dunner 148223795
1372 qazpl963 148099064
1373 MTTownsend 147884280
1374 jaydee 147826729
1375 Always 147726331
1376 LordPong 147579267
1377 TANEdos 147544744
1378 S2PID 147270697
1379 Feanix 146824730
1380 mousecage 146775931
1381 AlitA 146682756
1382 SamBlot 146396958
1383 wages123 146298331
1384 Shadowwulf 146276015
1385 laoliya 146274143
1386 Kasom 146114267
1387 Wagawonga 145776874
1388 Psycho900 145585647
1389 linucc 145250004
1390 Takadeshi 144994074
1391 Uplink 144793833
1392 HaploAW 144773674
1393 Fr33dum 144565610
1394 Lucky777777 144356850
1395 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1396 Thynosaur 144101469
1397 Faressa 143923434
1398 tl000 143631562
1399 xiscake 143599329
1400 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1401 Madrang 142540827
1402 AdeptOfNone 142180975
1403 bleachhun 141976962
1404 Bleachhun 141976962
1405 Xedos 141852938
1406 mars 141777989
1407 dontPushTheButton 141639311
1408 sEver 141532661
1409 abctest 141483683
1410 tdxtor 141303031
1411 Hale 141196733
1412 Andrakon 141195588
1413 String 140835007
1414 KondorB 140784808
1415 combman 140359200
1416 BrrIce 140265605
1417 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1418 Modus 139977390
1419 Kaldri 139960063
1420 BigRed1 139562144
1421 1buyu 139392065
1422 posejdon 139382480
1423 Rhef 139351490
1424 middings 139285852
1425 RPZip 139248151
1426 Piklor 139126241
1427 rbryson74 139031103
1428 Stihl716 138930646
1429 Szu 138847540
1430 Greenfox 138818678
1431 inferno 138691012
1432 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1433 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1434 Sineon 137936629
1435 MrJakob64 137790499
1436 1Storm 137720868
1437 LisbethCeceri 137693586
1438 ScayTrase 137589071
1439 Sand_ 137303280
1440 Gouka 136944853
1441 Zal 136938685
1442 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1443 FatliSolvent 136599390
1444 CycLopS 136483025
1445 blue123 136420058
1446 Lissl 136399938
1447 googol 136372077
1448 tr455 136121193
1449 grey_blue 136014976
1450 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1451 Kp0ral 135857595
1452 Triscus 135433143
1453 Shogal 135307993
1454 bchris 135291814
1455 Belial 134968545
1456 truekabal 134761330
1457 FrozenFox 134578505
1458 Kippogis 134264707
1459 geoncic 134066361
1460 psyotee 134042616
1461 Mushy 134031396
1462 michaelFung 133991776
1463 1248 133915900
1464 Jerakin 133670049
1465 Zadmur 133530461
1466 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1467 mrC 132811159
1468 NuSan 132230224
1469 Iagoat 132030638
1470 0x29 131337127
1471 Bric 131084602
1472 DavidvR 131007283
1473 datahaven 130257324
1474 Raul 130251027
1475 Aciid 130155894
1476 Mad_Lenny 130137415
1477 6g3y 130064005
1478 Dim 129981494
1479 VladThePaler 129827720
1480 TooSmall 129585306
1481 Manuel341 129505141
1482 camenni 129057480
1483 Polled_IO 128850731
1484 slcy 128830743
1485 Manchen 128780061
1486 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1487 EvilMonkey 128492437
1488 Filissimo 128384461
1489 Creep-Empire 128188691
1490 Winter_Owl 128029945
1491 Mampf 128029867
1492 Zuler 127950489
1493 CBoon 127935980
1494 Eskatre 127743603
1495 The355 127607391
1496 SirParadox 127537394
1497 ToonX 127467256
1498 Cokezero 127456263
1499 Ranxerox 127456088
1500 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1501 SamTheCat 127097772
1502 BigMosis 127089124
1503 kikyoluka 126904981
1504 WheatEars 126864335
1505 TrashPony 126627560
1506 Optiminx 126465216
1507 Nashil 126366833
1508 Darathor 126364836
1509 NicGibbs 126332151
1510 VanNar 126302347
1511 Daz 125926366
1512 Freebex 125837851
1513 cayes 125650402
1514 haaduken 125514729
1515 LS_DUST 125143492
1516 BlackAngel 125054190
1517 ponka 124506774
1518 sleukeleire 124067112
1519 HeliosUnbound 124047522
1520 PlanC 123727702
1521 BroadSky 123702967
1522 Christoth 123414568
1523 Robbio2 122998900
1524 chentian 122491317
1525 ricochet1k 122394936
1526 Neommastermind 122175434
1527 Rydia 122078815
1528 CartOfSwine 122047063
1529 axel_ice 121605951
1530 BAKup 121089134
1531 Talistan 121085799
1532 HappeyHunter 121066043
1533 Unwannadie 120777224
1534 mpiece 120643898
1535 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1536 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1537 gostin2k 119963706
1538 Lur 119365966
1539 nooBlue 119313871
1540 sjfhsjfh 119141543
1541 Putmacher 119043059
1542 Numy 119033785
1543 Sente 118989610
1544 Strongmint 118872374
1545 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1546 LogicalKip 118666936
1547 tyouki 118659079
1548 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1549 TomKapvik 118595390
1550 JoshJoe 117987313
1551 Muggleman 117916063
1552 Denter 117859094
1553 ExZtEd 117786213
1554 GiantZOC 117710947
1555 Q13214 117430878
1556 MrMcStabby 117209290
1557 Parsingphase 117028020
1558 SOJKOR88 116972410
1559 Maty 116756286
1560 rep71Le 116277158
1561 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1562 GlitterNinja 116242393
1563 _Hal 116200305
1564 Fysh 116067180
1565 vvav 115892268
1566 Weevilgenius 115770455
1567 Cade 115708120
1568 Tobiti 115406813
1569 DroidFreak 115100890
1570 feoranis 115076864
1571 Moffet 114979429
1572 Time 114971413
1573 ChickenCombo 114681712
1574 tablekorner 114642568
1575 Jeriks 114296144
1576 Onix095 114252409
1577 d1nnozo 114181288
1578 HawkRebles 114156160
1579 Lt_Ghost 113955350
1580 ForgeMind 113893211
1581 kotyara 113878190
1582 myszon 113812961
1583 TinyMan 113739003
1584 Seffylocks 113655942
1585 Tirix 113362983
1586 Klepacz 113341887
1587 GLaDOS 113296436
1588 CaptEmulation 113184875
1589 kungfoo 112805635
1590 Drevo 112787093
1591 NoirPhoenix 112619023
1592 Deus_Vult 112614883
1593 ACTA 112565917
1594 CenturionNZ 112400641
1595 Akel 112394669
1596 Hoya82 112373809
1597 Leman 112165966
1598 Borneo 112119051
1599 Ureium 112080486
1600 MarvinTMB 111847592
1601 GaryBusey 111706186
1602 scouter535 111184770
1603 Frostwind 111077867
1604 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1605 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1606 TofuNinja 110839045
1607 xRaggaer 110822554
1608 milhouse1337 110771586
1609 BookBurner 110660274
1610 JOURLOY 110543420
1611 Hog_cake 110194969
1612 KroL 110159115
1613 Phil_HX 110149274
1614 Glodenox 109973185
1615 Radu-Cosmin 109929293
1616 SirClassM 109759960
1617 OddCode 109752329
1618 Arban 109638769
1619 BoilerFB72 109535032
1620 e11y 109526147
1621 Soey 109415999
1622 Code_0 109322058
1623 oneII 109088753
1624 Piik 109079265
1625 Aramith 108984738
1626 ThomasReed01 108802145
1627 Nivlac13 108786960
1628 Tempytastic 108626565
1629 Feigling 108622661
1630 Atrus 108572910
1631 Shadowfacts 108524822
1632 BradGman 108340085
1633 maps 108279898
1634 Devenv 108210726
1635 Onetrue 108192430
1636 zzzz 108192197
1637 Kollock 108168741
1638 Duff 107706223
1639 slaftos 107651931
1640 ciege7041 107584170
1641 thorns 107429543
1642 argg 107310729
1643 Zekdyn 107235331
1644 szrudi 107099932
1645 R3VOLV 106836712
1646 buckley310 106522355
1647 cocce 106494599
1648 Firelord101 106356746
1649 Norek 106291542
1650 Centanoul 106170009
1651 donnysobonny 106159608
1652 Xenophanes 106147140
1653 herbo4 106048170
1654 Saikia 105986921
1655 rowtuh 105707931
1656 Gubbel12345 105693742
1657 ZDream 105445123
1658 IonFury 105356655
1659 Neitrin 105218956
1660 ST3 104953875
1661 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1662 Zul 104854419
1663 Ragejay 104695345
1664 FROSTB1T 104463265
1665 Flicken 104325616
1666 Clowen 104311666
1667 Dreous 104185961
1668 Inferno208 103799387
1669 Rise 103604885
1670 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1671 Jamarkey 103403298
1672 D4RH 103402827
1673 Matty 103401968
1674 wischi 103301745
1675 Shaggrath 103158835
1676 Jamestom999 103138820
1677 nimrod 103097422
1678 Belfigor 103043415
1679 NFL 102883565
1680 AshenOne 102848857
1681 Flags 102825049
1682 Dani3l 102813144
1683 FunMan 102667012
1684 JetBalsa 102663982
1685 dauryg 102571206
1686 cbacon 102374656
1687 Trafalgar 102210483
1688 Phi 102085315
1689 BuffyNZ 101808980
1690 ShunXin 101767121
1691 thefin 101331202
1692 MagJIOJI 101261634
1693 Riluna 101159302
1694 infectedm 100904473
1695 Randseed 100836198
1696 HerB 100812076
1697 FikiCZE 100397393
1698 Gugu 100348185
1699 chiching 100316612
1700 Brokndremes 100302371
1701 epiQQ 100166372
1702 Mai 100094656
1703 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1704 Bobnine 99762498
1705 Megaboz 99751136
1706 FraggDoubt 99750562
1707 Neros 99747098
1708 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1709 Pyrock 99553418
1710 DieZahl 99530211
1711 StKiller 99443819
1712 Black-Shadow 99440466
1713 Friii 99432178
1714 Ondalf 99348418
1715 HBlADEH 99225771
1716 KHJGames 99143961
1717 Dreamffsy 98982313
1718 Yeurch 98934999
1719 spamcow_moo 98886259
1720 vinny_silveira 98840526
1721 Rose_Hip 98718221
1722 SamousaFR 98559237
1723 Wulkar 98473397
1724 Moa 98396472
1725 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1726 Graphikos 98285271
1727 Keitee 98143594
1728 rennat 97974462
1729 Petrichor 97936453
1730 zerfl 97806826
1731 KageJ 97796332
1732 YoRHa 97685969
1733 Kranatus 97507623
1734 KeyserSoze 97220055
1735 Stolij 97107138
1736 KingKong 96791546
1737 Aerique 96772817
1738 Splinterman 96749193
1739 buger 96529276
1740 Vanhal 96516299
1741 DrainPain 96451568
1742 shaydow 96327704
1743 Kailes 96236652
1744 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1745 thmsn 96180910
1746 RallyChris 95708270
1747 Liu233w 95679636
1748 FabianMontescu 95214634
1749 finnboggi 95120021
1750 Kukkino 95079925
1751 LotG 95055479
1752 Liquid 95029036
1753 dawin 94914079
1754 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1755 charlesdankwin 94775266
1756 Forest 94740528
1757 Shira 94731431
1758 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1759 DeVadder 94636109
1760 Bruiselee 94632534
1761 Aquaeyes 94358722
1762 Yuiselamor 94212369
1763 Yanni 94058602
1764 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1765 RZR0 93879068
1766 ultra127 93852183
1767 DeiZoN 93777051
1768 DavidOfEarth 93726624
1769 Pogomgn 93710898
1770 Lexxicon 93709933
1771 dolmant 93603803
1772 TheHemp 93502182
1773 Murico 93365295
1774 IlyaN 93228204
1775 karin 92917589
1776 sic 92878127
1777 Toren 92858634
1778 Trigonaut 92834214
1779 thaelina 92773970
1780 NanoCraft 92640264
1781 Xax 92421965
1782 Dvish 92262828
1783 ClusterCuss 92071478
1784 RuberCuber 92045092
1785 Archangel 92006958
1786 Ptasty 91775383
1787 DickTate4192 91767211
1788 FunnyMudPee 91693500
1789 kr_eten 91512204
1790 raks 91448067
1791 DougBeBallin 91347646
1792 fubz 91161294
1793 Amrac 91156822
1794 Rotab 91132196
1795 kamil-p 90973360
1796 danischu 90952100
1797 Aidenster 90898907
1798 scp002 90816929
1799 thisismana 90793068
1800 Wangot 90667352
1801 cdm014 90543078
1802 Einost 90506848
1803 Obelix 90203794
1804 Mayo-san 90140502
1805 Kochev 90005435
1806 EZK 89997171
1807 bubbleoOO 89720875
1808 dr_evil 89713241
1809 DarkDestry 89677598
1810 KalmanRobert 89584678
1811 Mainpat 89521919
1812 HunterX 89385658
1813 Vedarta 89342889
1814 Jewish_Overlord 89254929
1815 Freedoms 89164928
1816 Saiz08 88323510
1817 MeissaHeka 88286194
1818 Ddsluke 88282102
1819 SilentCode 88280036
1820 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1821 tpart 88218166
1822 dkalvak 88208912
1823 EntropysHelper 88020956
1824 Erendrake 87945455
1825 Mxxvi 87827319
1826 A135 87824025
1827 capt 87806445
1828 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1829 Lepiz 87588569
1830 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1831 JekkoJack 87486041
1832 stillstate 87373232
1833 Mariner102 87306167
1834 Misza 87140734
1835 Geras 86995476
1836 Lozboz 86926042
1837 Niels 86730208
1838 iNk1 86595014
1839 Jespercal 86370877
1840 LecterSpecter 86230584
1841 Gnampf 86108984
1842 Zykli 85868710
1843 War 85492265
1844 JimBozo 85406203
1845 Demondim 85367231
1846 Erik 85334595
1847 BogdanBiv 85279078
1848 Tovarish 85221318
1849 Ferox 85100428
1850 rEdolunatic 84969431
1851 Pav234 84964998
1852 MarkoeZ 84904013
1853 RoBe 84893017
1854 Caliko 84826760
1855 Calfa 84623879
1856 JeanDoe 84557849
1857 BenjaminCuningham 84533783
1858 Queezle 84532363
1859 yingted 84510085
1860 cheesebatt 84392712
1861 prosis 84249784
1862 TorA 84136852
1863 DarkerThrawn 83952648
1864 Alekseyka 83803526
1865 Sparadraph 83764071
1866 Quiloren 83735732
1867 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1868 alirmon 83608989
1869 Akriva 83569663
1870 ayrtep 83413790
1871 Cithoge 83234303
1872 Noli 83146535
1873 Archeron 83146059
1874 kaho 83145908
1875 Nosthula 83094121
1876 Sphinx 83088310
1877 Ranamar 82878608
1878 aoba0821 82819173
1879 BeanPie 82527935
1880 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1881 Griz 82417166
1882 Nitfet 82412433
1883 Veldrin 82379461
1884 SirWestcott 82366648
1885 ByGt2x44 82228423
1886 SUSYUSTC 82031246
1887 ZenC0der 81990123
1888 andyhui 81931484
1889 Putty 81892893
1890 StealKiller 81837678
1891 Hans 81379895
1892 Mystery_enigma 81310588
1893 mute 81276832
1894 HerrKai 81045722
1895 Qrees 80858795
1896 watermal 80823399
1897 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1898 jamesmoey 80411380
1899 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1900 C123 80255579
1901 KreuzBe 80249589
1902 Sirwinks 80223511
1903 Rolezn 80205823
1904 -KM 80168611
1905 ryosh5 80125138
1906 mio 79926326
1907 Flixer 79885720
1908 AnotherAltr 79852420
1909 Bug 79770274
1910 Namahanna 79676106
1911 Zergeich 79529611
1912 kooliah 79497715
1913 SirJeslek 79400769
1914 d3vous 78895872
1915 Cardiner 78894547
1916 ixron 78867883
1917 Zeracronius 78812831
1918 Bleem 78732906
1919 Aerics 78673759
1920 Tobrasticos 78572783
1921 captainRocked 78439598
1922 Momo 78430451
1923 Reinstein 78321379
1924 xueyu 78225338
1925 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1926 Arjuna 78142245
1927 LaComiconor 78133226
1928 Lampe 78123661
1929 Prime 78082443
1930 Ratte 78053351
1931 jeepwned 77975668
1932 mj_marathon 77951598
1933 LunaTic 77933497
1934 sA2 77901453
1935 Origamiboss 77798293
1936 Dorgo 77785896
1937 Chocodiot 77676555
1938 hyperpuke152 77606279
1939 Groobs 77115918
1940 Raydiation 77091663
1941 Tinman 77010771
1942 Gnyss 76906186
1943 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1944 pidom 76841316
1945 sybaik 76786550
1946 ArtVerum 76737285
1947 Mindstyler 76656363
1948 nabo_c 76634494
1949 Pajarraco 76595952
1950 SkyLion 76569964
1951 DirtyMitts 76530427
1952 Wrath_of_Code 76530239
1953 krokiet81 76475932
1954 catofire 76310444
1955 nrweber 76268115
1956 Syllaris 76071083
1957 TheWatkinator 75945303
1958 FigTree 75845944
1959 HaPaziz 75770220
1960 Naneko 75758537
1961 Joshy 75740717
1962 TheViat 75642164
1963 panaramix 75517428
1964 VaLLe 75402729
1965 Leonyx 75386692
1966 Liaev 75320088
1967 23JELLY32 75312313
1968 Augl 75073873
1969 Malbene90 75051143
1970 TungstenShield 74746661
1971 Cuttz 74679724
1972 Cz4r 74552469
1973 Yew 74416879
1974 Professor_ 74166990
1975 SimplySublime 74067946
1976 Iwon28 74064618
1977 Tanjitsu 73971857
1978 BigBug 73949175
1979 porkus 73909623
1980 SantaClauss 73837047
1981 NutCustard 73786735
1982 pa_well 73758225
1983 Alaktar 73530473
1984 DiamondDave 73456298
1985 XeToRoG 73410579
1986 yoni 73405923
1987 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
1988 verp_T 73311468
1989 Turtax 73279894
1990 Scotchi 73210022
1991 SisioMakoto 73195422
1992 Shay 73158170
1993 Zigs 73134196
1994 Flameslinger152 73038789
1995 firestarter 72836889
1996 worTeX 72757214
1997 Abaretta 72738100
1998 avp2501 72627287
1999 StoryOfTime 72473306
2000 rushpixy 72471844
2001 Monstic 72387702
2002 Asabez 72296916
2003 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
2004 Aliar 72064200
2005 carquiza 71987234
2006 SullyMAN 71986515
2007 mima 71964187
2008 erardolath 71932297
2009 Xemu 71863661
2010 Zaf 71779015
2011 Gambitboy 71750662
2012 Creepz 71663978
2013 chin24 71656078
2014 s312312321 71643654
2015 Immueggpain 71588634
2016 Yordo 71490447
2017 Robin77 71436813
2018 avdg_ 71298863
2019 dansrogers 71286242
2020 smanches 71279726
2021 Kaaku 71257797
2022 trollberry 71232564
2023 FaceWound 71182246
2024 i7-8700k 71180655
2025 Rustybishop 71150771
2026 Wall_E 71135139
2027 nottak 71130778
2028 tincat 70993232
2029 Pupudski 70961841
2030 ferdelyszys 70961102
2031 TheJP 70913219
2032 giftpresent 70731276
2033 siimphh 70592202
2034 PuddingSenator 70590660
2035 ParanoiaComplex 70520193
2036 Yurg 70495664
2037 Beria86 70427230
2038 Bolderbal 70415269
2039 wubwub 70408933
2040 leggobeast_ 70243105
2041 Adunato 70211819
2042 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2043 Casegard 70173879
2044 Earwig 70084203
2045 Pakaran 69944050
2046 Letanze 69928963
2047 Jaemon 69913719
2048 McBoon 69814724
2049 Communication 69786742
2050 ovoie 69778659
2051 Grrbrr404 69742764
2052 Tyac 69738407
2053 ThaBomb 69731134
2054 6y3g 69708179
2055 bkconrad 69631920
2056 REDUCER 69496343
2057 james1652 69397286
2058 Feroste 69378556
2059 Dakes 69352217
2060 killerkitten82 69321869
2061 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2062 bometo 69238429
2063 Doc 69157525
2064 Katterton 69155767
2065 chrislinger 69150771
2066 Akaidus 69117818
2067 JustARandom 69087390
2068 jschult 69053767
2069 CConstantine 69009066
2070 aubranium 68996144
2071 Darkstar 68916987
2072 Shiva 68833183
2073 HJsam 68763420
2074 Abk1504 68738903
2075 LinkinPony 68721805
2076 Brakett 68713395
2077 Spacer82 68710625
2078 zorphe 68636917
2079 X0o0X 68526325
2080 Nailss 68401137
2081 BrainWart 68289953
2082 CodeThatRocks 68249570
2083 tlmon 67921144
2084 Orion9060 67880605
2085 Spirys 67844507
2086 patrick1 67841239
2087 deadtony 67834799
2088 resir014 67783474
2089 Omakron 67775858
2090 Pierrot 67705528
2091 matttheamazin 67619317
2092 br3athein 67563231
2093 Anthony1 67469537
2094 Lanatir 67418967
2095 Kpow 67380249
2096 Unforeseen 67318353
2097 jakeNiemiec 67295317
2098 Tonatsi 67236743
2099 korbitko 67158919
2100 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2101 Stelmine 67011453
2102 666 66999369
2103 jfren484 66842805
2104 Al-coholic 66774140
2105 Patch 66588061
2106 dmb 66574455
2107 bady 66467836
2108 Dreconus 66451522
2109 Thomass 66448213
2110 brento73 66419524
2111 TheBear 66225856
2112 Ditchbuster 66148104
2113 Tardigrade 66130460
2114 KillThaNoise 66073974
2115 Binz 66027882
2116 koziolek 66016981
2117 GentGaming 65968893
2118 lilmama 65811418
2119 Assassin33 65784473
2120 Lumyo 65778201
2121 Nahakiole 65725343
2122 FlexFerrum 65720223
2123 Undefined 65682977
2124 findyourexit 65654209
2125 tj007alfa 65607831
2126 sqhong 65470509
2127 Fre_d 65451167
2128 Osthekake 65425485
2129 Christianski 65411156
2130 Terezian 65285100
2131 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
2132 magiman 65266987
2133 YAWN_ 65192661
2134 RhinoJockey 65100903
2135 Squag 65060572
2136 mistica 65008839
2137 Iranite 64781701
2138 Rubra 64718824
2139 M1kep 64707521
2140 th_pion 64706900
2141 THE_DARC_LORD 64674357
2142 deskEdge 64606885
2143 FlyingHusky 64498915
2144 Aavak 64477006
2145 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2146 Rivz 64456522
2147 Sabistik 64365866
2148 PCarton 64208516
2149 ArchSly 64206023
2150 Metalicurt 64205904
2151 fakusb 64072109
2152 pandemic 64040123
2153 dougli 63923263
2154 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2155 Sparshong 63881672
2156 TR-8R 63799433
2157 psyberduckling 63741975
2158 Pillboxing 63677041
2159 Elsadelse 63667287
2160 Zanzan 63666404
2161 lahilahi12 63616873
2162 MountainMan 63601543
2163 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2164 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2165 Xitay 63462253
2166 Shadou 63357533
2167 guillaumm 63286284
2168 Lehmi 63234546
2169 zeff 63213344
2170 turnburgler 63169147
2171 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
2172 Eugene 62977301
2173 Blindfold 62951032
2174 Panic 62930938
2175 TenderKun 62884030
2176 CrossXBones 62751021
2177 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2178 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2179 killerqwerty 62543385
2180 bitmapper 62520441
2181 Ivan_B21 62511562
2182 Adamant 62507366
2183 egehanhk 62504772
2184 Icefeet 62374760
2185 billybonz 62371196
2186 Hambone 62350196
2187 hydralisk 62310350
2188 Rilcon42 62197186
2189 Rohlex32 62182760
2190 scruffalupogus 62117645
2191 RingLeader 62098883
2192 CoderJun 62092479
2193 uBdead 62087384
2194 Belegang 62047974
2195 Alucard 62041247
2196 hakiour 62024940
2197 begemot_x 62017155
2198 Pevik 62002740
2199 Incubugs 61770045
2200 Tytoo 61514939
2201 Hsitirb 61470506
2202 lowercase 61427719
2203 Dietah 61410752
2204 Dzentak 61093026
2205 aTwonk 61076590
2206 Bags77 61068297
2207 nostrimo 61044951
2208 Squash 61012153
2209 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2210 EmuFarmer 60848362
2211 deathx91 60703411
2212 Rikhter 60662695
2213 M0wLaue 60548625
2214 Yenz 60521613
2215 TheLongFellowPLAYER 60422950
2216 Yikal 60415655
2217 TCATTCC 60352186
2218 mdrewt 60302030
2219 ToxicGrease 60200798
2220 saminskip 60194438
2221 superknoppix 60185947
2222 Frhay 60184853
2223 swan_master 60141709
2224 Duriath 60037001
2225 BiggestBombs 59930854
2226 Snipedown 59884800
2227 dadou 59878479
2228 KniveS 59834100
2229 LukeH 59816698
2230 MaZDuR 59802078
2231 xorxcel 59682097
2232 Azif 59663418
2233 Kurtz 59525994
2234 Rptwist 59406557
2235 Semaphore97 59399694
2236 AMD 59367543
2237 Shrike 59346202
2238 noc 59338303
2239 Riv 59315840
2240 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2241 Entchenklein 59193718
2242 spy4x 59179982
2243 DrakeShady 59073049
2244 FlipK 59035222
2245 vyacheslav 58968422
2246 Ferk 58936894
2247 ddL 58905251
2248 NTForG 58867765
2249 mitchel1029 58867591
2250 JaHa1 58778898
2251 suffus 58720785
2252 Sabelrider 58700003
2253 Allenthalben 58683250
2254 geek2games 58663973
2255 Jeoshy 58655328
2256 Juanvi 58593122
2257 SiriousHunter 58498583
2258 Rocketboy314 58438745
2259 MadLowes 58400814
2260 tricid 58381470
2261 smokums 58269970
2262 Glomzubuk 58157667
2263 The_Overseer 58145625
2264 PaicFR 58066628
2265 Nazzeth 57971601
2266 dukejansen 57952886
2267 Aramang 57936487
2268 efyx 57920583
2269 Shadowhound 57918570
2270 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2271 res0Nanz 57870716
2272 albitos 57859886
2273 integrii 57851167
2274 aragonnetje6 57807909
2275 Slatibartfas 57797071
2276 halx 57780388
2277 xAPPx 57761359
2278 mk3517 57722588
2279 Rohem 57709299
2280 EZTrip 57686809
2281 esq 57672193
2282 zhpjy 57656648
2283 DangerTime 57540584
2284 DivineOmega 57411002
2285 braddollar 57335924
2286 Catagami 57275096
2287 Estecka 57239616
2288 NorthLond 57025109
2289 TheLurps 57015518
2290 Yith 56970852
2291 zkl2333 56940996
2292 Cloulez 56935958
2293 Angle 56830971
2294 Bytediver 56811159
2295 Lew210 56769770
2296 Xaust 56708544
2297 LuossG 56614260
2298 vkhlpizf 56567890
2299 Demonisch 56453152
2300 ZILOT 56450934
2301 tabernak 56369061
2302 zekho 56208519
2303 Zerobra 56139278
2304 ThorloX 56122926
2305 eternitycoder 56118178
2306 Serloock 56118176
2307 Tarbonator 56061269
2308 Adamos 56016703
2309 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 55997743
2310 pakopa 55957035
2311 ifguen 55936856
2312 Parabolic 55796298
2313 sacroimper 55758753
2314 nalfeo 55715663
2315 Guilekiller 55638532
2316 Nelephais 55546811
2317 MoKi929 55483162
2318 Debugger 55350116
2319 cantabar 55340541
2320 ThynKy 55256238
2321 toi333 55242955
2322 BluFox 55237757
2323 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2324 AndreasFreund 55172922
2325 EraTic 55157347
2326 SquishProxy 55077449
2327 Somotaw 55071530
2328 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2329 Mush 55039037
2330 Darkminion 55015737
2331 Norg 55007965
2332 dnitrous 55003456
2333 Uchi21PL 54963324
2334 Katacka 54946119
2335 Baricus 54755057
2336 dikaeopolis 54685125
2337 me_alive 54668689
2338 DraKounet 54648330
2339 jonojr 54645805
2340 herrwasserfall 54625559
2341 Queezel 54600073
2342 henderb 54577855
2343 i80 54509201
2344 B0073D 54498154
2345 defalt 54450252
2346 foenix 54427817
2347 Meta 54366853
2348 Holski 54312533
2349 Cheeriohz 54226833
2350 iskander-m 54200439
2351 Doonish 54181911
2352 AsgarArn 54169128
2353 OSOK 54119439
2354 Knightshade 54042322
2355 shiz 54013957
2356 walruspuppies 53950571
2357 D4R 53894857
2358 Valerian 53853881
2359 Tiretor 53806142
2360 xiong 53759741
2361 SuperTaunt 53747414
2362 Mality 53746211
2363 telaatin 53718167
2364 Mrhappy15 53668136
2365 -cory- 53653372
2366 Eugenocide 53634853
2367 Maroba 53551520
2368 Taelia 53504016
2369 Samskyf 53326620
2370 incocknito 53325723
2371 Poxymyr 53204000
2372 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2373 lbone 53138053
2374 kyungra 53113051
2375 eversio 53044048
2376 Divitto 53011291
2377 Toolmaker 53000301
2378 Tost 52980206
2379 JustLink 52973458
2380 Mati559 52939658
2381 iFunky 52918976
2382 Joelito 52885726
2383 cplive 52874007
2384 sgd66 52864237
2385 icyheat00 52840760
2386 NoisiV 52796714
2387 SpikeTrack 52748646
2388 Sixfinger 52699604
2389 Sca1ey 52681658
2390 jupotter 52601463
2391 Phillip2550 52590492
2392 ThE_0nE 52586889
2393 sudorandom 52580528
2394 Dreysion 52571682
2395 vnought 52381242
2396 AL76 52379828
2397 Xarabydun 52347051
2398 ansible555 52212335
2399 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2400 sl0p3r 52151152
2401 A__Gun 52135697
2402 Sipike 52005837
2403 Sweeper 51937918
2404 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2405 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2406 backseat 51823845
2407 ExoSkull 51747950
2408 akdombrowski 51741728
2409 SScreePP 51738911
2410 tgrkzus 51670342
2411 senny90 51627591
2412 knifF 51626630
2413 timmeissner 51625988
2414 Sadsongs 51622347
2415 kkb 51500713
2416 Eltee 51494170
2417 Souly 51491051
2418 nsatter 51484405
2419 silas 51483234
2420 KasyxPL 51476389
2421 shiro137 51471149
2422 Ymind 51470812
2423 dcgan 51468034
2424 Manadh 51442966
2425 madcow 51396703
2426 h4ck 51360976
2427 Ledary 51353561
2428 Nilwitch 51331786
2429 Austusm 51284394
2430 Sarthobi 51172406
2431 Morwoen 51112963
2432 Ra_zac 50950517
2433 IcePear 50934973
2434 Sympa 50875435
2435 AliceHomolog 50849009
2436 bwkerenza 50791355
2437 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2438 lashtear 50773812
2439 Khaaf 50751649
2440 Peejee 50686275
2441 TheReaper2319 50667703
2442 danferr 50666620
2443 Torara 50634804
2444 Erebos87 50618349
2445 BigDvsRL 50536080
2446 Ollcreep 50528938
2447 Mel 50492819
2448 PowerCore 50454911
2449 fudgeRaider 50424010
2450 funslug 50423528
2451 Cyan0 50402649
2452 LoneWolf6 50398169
2453 Squosher 50381346
2454 Gafail 50334949
2455 oliverypf 50328859
2456 RedDefender 50322525
2457 jbass86 50296308
2458 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2459 Fealine 50230667
2460 sinicon 50225298
2461 RacerMaster 50154146
2462 genmaster 50147708
2463 JamesLesko 50139622
2464 Gulagtus 50129184
2465 loko 50068881
2466 PancakeReaper 50008508
2467 ckitching 50001429
2468 EddyCro 49991416
2469 hyramgraff 49909997
2470 Harduim 49902196
2471 MrGrim 49901490
2472 Maikeru 49827010
2473 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2474 Alexebz 49763625
2475 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2476 Tokelu 49668975
2477 f69m 49658933
2478 RedAlert_007 49625333
2479 vtr 49562356
2480 MKonoha 49538123
2481 Harrian 49432545
2482 bnevs 49413366
2483 Jaffacake 49357573
2484 Guo 49357571
2485 skskwn 49353498
2486 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2487 Hatti 49323865
2488 Razer 49259641
2489 Zyxor 49248635
2490 Periosa 49219082
2491 idarwin 49195297
2492 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2493 arzo 49140592
2494 kraqlobster 49106993
2495 Taumantis 49098169
2496 Animatrix 49078799
2497 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2498 ienh 48970584
2499 YiamiYo 48913669
2500 Balu 48755290
2501 GuyBota 48737880
2502 MetarchR00t 48663112
2503 Orby 48650372
2504 polygamma 48589967
2505 kolya7k 48587902
2506 TwoThe 48456192
2507 Loena 48437387
2508 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2509 collettiquette 48329230
2510 RustyDriver 48311476
2511 Helios 48290958
2512 PsiCoTix 48282956
2513 lytedev 48210730
2514 Talls 48180739
2515 IceDragon 48154843
2516 Zephir 48111405
2517 Kolo9 48110877
2518 CommanderA9 48100705
2519 Noswir 48086801
2520 bluewave 48074116
2521 Zurasha 48031577
2522 Aridor 48015550
2523 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2524 soonk 47969757
2525 wennitao 47875031
2526 Magicman5511 47868853
2527 Imperator 47810333
2528 flyingff 47775003
2529 zavoisky 47752002
2530 137 47733833
2531 village 47725633
2532 Tannerz 47691821
2533 Frenthos 47689394
2534 Asahi 47640104
2535 Niyrme 47603440
2536 Thzunu 47576583
2537 Tynian 47506041
2538 Gaxsax 47480997
2539 orainge 47431291
2540 KEVIN 47429627
2541 FrostBird347 47399768
2542 Aeko 47393435
2543 Mineroboter 47353429
2544 Keve 47322975
2545 pJak 47300932
2546 Andhard 47263281
2547 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2548 Cysote 47143185
2549 Dekay 47137263
2550 Twinsen 47086562
2551 Mongoose 47071914
2552 Dumbsnark 47029901
2553 MrBig2 47016768
2554 Phrank23 47013939
2555 _nullptr_ 46940207
2556 ScooterV 46882978
2557 hillsoft 46854042
2558 Ripper 46842320
2559 SmokingLenny 46826047
2560 Primoz56 46802999
2561 Bababaa 46794703
2562 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2563 MiserableCat 46683886
2564 c45y 46556131
2565 Douggernort 46465134
2566 Virus-NJP 46449033
2567 VonFriedricht 46448419
2568 tesztbandi 46378994
2569 Mortgag 46369042
2570 Miner 46271653
2571 rebelricco 46233877
2572 Artlis 46171456
2573 PHenley 46054872
2574 pogo531 46004411
2575 Hemmar 45957449
2576 Mongooz 45939078
2577 Zininzinin 45910652
2578 Starficz 45888416
2579 shukari 45821285
2580 Haito 45804615
2581 Zeglect 45776684
2582 LS-LEO 45732310
2583 Dimidrol112 45721781
2584 zomeity 45699875
2585 Quality_Error 45609229
2586 DrJamgo 45606028
2587 MajiK 45589403
2588 Zododd 45576433
2589 int_temp 45572938
2590 ilovecatstew 45499602
2591 drtk712 45481533
2592 Cybeaer 45447056
2593 GalatasXF 45385405
2594 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2595 Uzac 45336539
2596 Swifttech 45301139
2597 Uba98cz 45296916
2598 Bergtiger 45266305
2599 thinic 45264540
2600 JohnDevelops 45215683
2601 Arkhane 45137703
2602 GuardianGD 45086837
2603 Mattavatar 45035633
2604 GeekWithAChick 45019518
2605 StonerHayden 44971150
2606 Appeltaartu 44967000
2607 ErwinCheng 44964164
2608 RedRobin 44945066
2609 Ayylemeow 44913593
2610 BunBun 44819737
2611 BlackNetwork 44812732
2612 reggaeguitar 44714767
2613 deni-thorn 44702799
2614 Regela 44691402
2615 Fiftyseven 44677339
2616 Dordrow 44643786
2617 Tapheski 44620548
2618 Normalso 44592033
2619 nudelkurre 44505739
2620 Cambion 44488933
2621 Tumnus 44409073
2622 Brazier85 44377036
2623 Radjax 44305500
2624 Ollatair 44282132
2625 Yashagoro 44263293
2626 Ekareya 44223646
2627 snuz 44179725
2628 Gwendalyn 44179485
2629 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2630 Terminator-T850 44131466
2631 Beenrak 44030690
2632 K101 44013959
2633 Bloons_Dooms 43983547
2634 Iamesnow 43910964
2635 wiggydave10 43904329
2636 Telperond 43888024
2637 DiMarcello 43886255
2638 JayHook 43777037
2639 GeYuKa 43760238
2640 Harmar 43729872
2641 Volition 43714417
2642 CorpseLike 43670812
2643 TheNovi 43657924
2644 Maxfojtik 43625158
2645 KOR_Solidarity 43571731
2646 frozen 43545838
2647 Tracer 43488484
2648 Nekane 43430687
2649 Tempest9175 43420133
2650 XMortX 43407863
2651 MetalV 43388433
2652 Skullious 43385947
2653 Galois 43332393
2654 GPER 43319601
2655 Siks 43301406
2656 glunx 43288796
2657 Stilgar 43285924
2658 wellgeter 43279641
2659 neboy421 43276392
2660 Gniblik 43170980
2661 SteelCobra 43089038
2662 ofirl 43062714
2663 hazto 42973724
2664 Rhein 42943800
2665 whoops 42939906
2666 TsujiWolf 42868837
2667 Pietzaahh 42840562
2668 gejava 42830998
2669 Cyxtrix 42797969
2670 dawid1103 42792782
2671 gbeard 42787003
2672 Lensflare 42754979
2673 XionTU 42703984
2674 Just95 42687906
2675 caterpie 42658782
2676 Teffo 42637963
2677 esven 42635115
2678 Fushy 42618692
2679 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2680 ArtBell 42599482
2681 ISMETA 42585417
2682 tpcstld 42570200
2683 Zabiwabi 42562266
2684 Uzze 42511960
2685 Tinonino 42400785
2686 TheLoneWolfMills 42384421
2687 Abditus 42381244
2688 Maker 42364261
2689 severedx 42302425
2690 BerZerKer 42299118
2691 Crazzi 42280235
2692 kim_kostya 42274738
2693 Verno 42264261
2694 SleepyKitty 42245506
2695 mmarski 42218903
2696 patricus 42218813
2697 bkfarns 42191103
2698 WDZCJ 42143590
2699 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2700 Osmorphic 42095097
2701 wulv3rin 42064974
2702 Antibus 42041505
2703 berkinatila 41985857
2704 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2705 Jyson 41866483
2706 austinblade5 41859891
2707 vijoc 41845002
2708 smjohnso 41736430
2709 Mordor 41735734
2710 PPGamer 41635893
2711 qqmouse 41613904
2712 woz 41527471
2713 Scathing 41501939
2714 JorgeJCH 41493418
2715 Meepwned 41458120
2716 Starb 41429537
2717 DoctorMan 41385300
2718 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2719 Lukas76 41352874
2720 FatalErrorX 41345865
2721 Doomod 41344951
2722 scoin 41321778
2723 frige 41250588
2724 Ostis 41250532
2725 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2726 bregell 41209441
2727 Yora 41168878
2728 BMR13 41168818
2729 McCscreep 41140431
2730 ObamaLlama 41129223
2731 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2732 kylar 40991958
2733 Dundragon90 40976000
2734 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2735 Danielv 40935121
2736 Daddatt 40928508
2737 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2738 Chutt 40905882
2739 DrisanJames 40905582
2740 Olfi01 40852417
2741 Layl 40761517
2742 yinyangshi 40746279
2743 Winnduu 40695191
2744 jesse0871 40632150
2745 DlotFile 40625520
2746 Gobbolock 40608043
2747 gokussx4 40548551
2748 Syncaidius 40527806
2749 FoulSkunk 40525825
2750 silentpoots 40496333
2751 Gankdalf 40471982
2752 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2753 Guigui 40447370
2754 jimr1603 40332858
2755 Tyzor 40312100
2756 yuzepe 40298149
2757 Go4Payne 40287681
2758 korro 40251141
2759 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2760 twenty319 40177302
2761 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2762 lmanikCZ 40088018
2763 AT_T30 40081804
2764 Ragnarson 40080111
2765 Gruximillian 40059468
2766 maazie33 40044689
2767 KoalaKnight 40032588
2768 Sandworm 39981884
2769 Oddstr13 39971648
2770 firestarspelt 39932756
2771 LTU 39918368
2772 Valend 39912990
2773 DrMonocle 39857681
2774 atsmith 39831647
2775 GitLike 39793479
2776 RKDN 39756674
2777 Daneleus 39737330
2778 CaptainObious 39730425
2779 m2496 39705029
2780 ENETDOWN 39689483
2781 LibertyMike 39686408
2782 Edigno 39563267
2783 Kuruaki 39550202
2784 SlipStream 39536969
2785 yimacedu 39517467
2786 Ludo 39507011
2787 ZincYT 39503275
2788 Johnson 39462006
2789 PapaPolock 39455796
2790 dmitriyz 39443635
2791 WeakBot 39436938
2792 slushdeath 39402917
2793 KingDunco 39388515
2794 duncery 39373063
2795 urxvtcd 39297987
2796 RiceKab 39252950
2797 rsh 39244720
2798 Tarmon 39212480
2799 Indral 39054033
2800 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2801 Aquaxoc 39041260
2802 bobinhed 39041091
2803 elWookie 39023332
2804 Kinorian 38944830
2805 Gunny 38933698
2806 ZVFNLNK 38933061
2807 Mindless 38884797
2808 xstream 38862170
2809 SoulCure 38742346
2810 Elling 38703767
2811 SystemDisc 38679550
2812 Sator_nr 38655540
2813 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2814 mattmade94 38644313
2815 heimtag 38632364
2816 CptPunition 38567869
2817 WhiteTurbine 38551432
2818 Amarantz 38511388
2819 Abfinz 38455544
2820 Ackeso 38442798
2821 Vyren 38428572
2822 Seasnap 38302471
2823 xFlawZy 38302427
2824 justjavac 38249420
2825 Jnawry 38246278
2826 flyingkar2017 38156900
2827 Yrid 38154843
2828 BruceV1 38150189
2829 AldoWild 38147549
2830 eci 38144557
2831 MasterNone 38132915
2832 Nick226 38117270
2833 Daegen 38113036
2834 Matty73 38098953
2835 TattedWeazel 38090101
2836 Shadiez 38080079
2837 hawk32 38039693
2838 Raller_B 37934399
2839 Ringsbane 37918312
2840 xtwicebornx 37892858
2841 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2842 Mr_Trees 37860181
2843 DolFynn 37819791
2844 MoonTzu 37813876
2845 bocong 37778747
2846 Asd 37758827
2847 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2848 Rastikko 37732009
2849 LoveL 37653401
2850 ThePaer 37649008
2851 HappyCerberus 37648915
2852 Zerfall 37644252
2853 Jiffies 37640244
2854 Scyt 37596032
2855 exaV 37589590
2856 Billyabong 37582477
2857 jerejesse 37563619
2858 TheZanke 37500249
2859 Subfter 37452451
2860 yuriisthebest 37445382
2861 Ciesson 37436218
2862 LeQwasd 37393751
2863 BalzA 37376715
2864 Jariel 37374694
2865 Havelable 37366070
2866 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2867 Loco_Mute 37327439
2868 IanReed 37316210
2869 Tiuri 37244456
2870 7-Thunders 37238354
2871 Minokawa 37231216
2872 owni1337 37227381
2873 JJOSKEY 37218398
2874 Caphaldor 37127750
2875 kikooo 37120789
2876 MaTTaDox 37104524
2877 Nukyo 37097297
2878 MaJellin 37076707
2879 Niconiconi 37035401
2880 Cybren 37021898
2881 Cursed 36997313
2882 unkemt 36936793
2883 Hebeh 36880214
2884 KryziK 36851710
2885 XCompWiz 36799718
2886 Meloire 36752539
2887 Nevrdid 36725767
2888 aba 36715381
2889 Snickerpuz 36690688
2890 iCarol 36687488
2891 Skylve 36666561
2892 Sherex 36628477
2893 CheYiBaJJ 36625728
2894 Daquicker 36580896
2895 MasterStormer 36566060
2896 Preza8 36566058
2897 Skyline969 36554947
2898 evilmaniac 36514115
2899 QXT 36511864
2900 Camamoow 36509807
2901 Carrer 36482517
2902 Harlem 36462290
2903 Niikelion 36436555
2904 LittleEwok 36411585
2905 Synapse 36391601
2906 fleetster_15 36375569
2907 Chaloc 36324857
2908 RobotJones 36323808
2909 NitroEvil 36309035
2910 LiiLUD 36306191
2911 MPDG 36300360
2912 MiniBouncy 36298484
2913 rusty198 36294241
2914 PyroChiliarch 36293185
2915 Torins 36277691
2916 Cedar 36274192
2917 Vertigo 36266985
2918 robin9955 36242686
2919 ensomoto 36212749
2920 Animapix 36163996
2921 Donaupanther 36085984
2922 Raygn 36069190
2923 COG 36063257
2924 zensoup 36015918
2925 xaf 35996355
2926 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2927 TBNolan 35987273
2928 Japer 35940515
2929 Nei 35935259
2930 traeddle 35920774
2931 XlaytonPlz 35882017
2932 Snisn 35808310
2933 Garik 35767306
2934 FearTheBeard 35765275
2935 Phraap 35709775
2936 namon 35699852
2937 RPGpro 35665372
2938 Trudo 35654021
2939 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2940 Pheanor 35626132
2941 songyiayng 35624534
2942 GrimCroVVs 35622043
2943 MoinZenMeister 35604116
2944 coder79 35600831
2945 Warmduscher 35592973
2946 Reynicke 35568288
2947 summoner 35517436
2948 Sartan 35491419
2949 Draud 35487512
2950 Vaadasch 35472141
2951 tollus 35466910
2952 Sivash 35438975
2953 citizentwelve 35394252
2954 tiniuclx 35349701
2955 steinvik 35307760
2956 xuri 35302237
2957 s1akr 35287395
2958 LunicLynx 35284268
2959 puffyboa 35153903
2960 Dryn 35098640
2961 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2962 LarsEbert 35073852
2963 Scrin 35068559
2964 tyron82 35066489
2965 dogofsad 35060908
2966 Yyrr 35060472
2967 schrodi2000 35057652
2968 t3jem 34996085
2969 ColdFusion 34980471
2970 PsioniCM 34953221
2971 Acceptor 34941764
2972 blitzmann 34921109
2973 HardKor 34904378
2974 GNEW 34900659
2975 Cyb3r 34877808
2976 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
2977 whisky_jb 34854997
2978 Karnigel 34839834
2979 DavidTriphon 34838016
2980 Craftymaan 34743584
2981 Dagon 34721833
2982 var1able 34633364
2983 kotlingo 34624737
2984 00001001 34600919
2985 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2986 dev_null 34584397
2987 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2988 VucaKuca 34558164
2989 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2990 ManyCookies 34492736
2991 composite_x 34490342
2992 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2993 Ell 34468526
2994 fatso113 34448552
2995 NautilusM 34425553
2996 Raistling 34422141
2997 Ashtell 34363320
2998 Bertle 34327356
2999 Sparklefart 34275260
3000 Uberwaldlander 34224490
3001 Kap 34201688
3002 CyberJacob 34188021
3003 Aknakos 34179621
3004 fleetster_13 34162992
3005 Fashbinder 34150872
3006 Fracter 34103831
3007 Exitium 34097901
3008 Benjahert 34058260
3009 Sekoia 33999236
3010 Tsungen 33965099
3011 zzxx 33877198
3012 GBE 33869565
3013 DrMadEye 33859071
3014 kmorgue49 33851506
3015 Straith 33847353
3016 Xipovski 33844303
3017 Bazinga 33816675
3018 muscaiu 33801933
3019 Laszlowaty 33765005
3020 hatterz 33757782
3021 Hermit 33754156
3022 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3023 Prradox 33705707
3024 dimbadc 33679992
3025 SysGabriel 33669041
3026 Hileo 33647287
3027 Spynder 33623863
3028 B3athunter 33579532
3029 BjrR 33527713
3030 McVador 33508056
3031 mpen 33475736
3032 Jbite 33450910
3033 nicsNick 33444713
3034 LingYuan 33443479
3035 Ague 33437047
3036 waterfoul 33422518
3037 stongej 33360055
3038 Aran 33307140
3039 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3040 Veterinarian 33264181
3041 Yefllower 33262230
3042 Musk 33201141
3043 Frank_Kane 33199744
3044 johnmeat 33187384
3045 Halbarad 33185341
3046 QubeNub 33172168
3047 Idlehumor 33170861
3048 Ihki 33146535
3049 BudMutt 33131162
3050 monomo 33127189
3051 malaqias 33119251
3052 Xawirses 33102564
3053 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3054 Thecats 33072655
3055 Mysak0CZ 33072544
3056 Leeran 33068342
3057 g0liath 33042197
3058 Kirtone 33013869
3059 karosyrup 32984974
3060 0x7be 32979490
3061 fragmeister 32832857
3062 Trapz 32800536
3063 YangWu 32796308
3064 Fizzik 32769937
3065 flyunbd 32730342
3066 amg 32723497
3067 Kitsudesu 32719368
3068 Driskull 32691960
3069 theAF93 32683290
3070 AlecBp 32663107
3071 Sttiletto 32657238
3072 AndyM 32650636
3073 Fount 32645840
3074 song001sam 32629752
3075 mephisto 32613589
3076 Herzklopfer 32611950
3077 tomPro 32606606
3078 Lachlan 32600557
3079 helseq 32597136
3080 LxEgotist 32590159
3081 Cracked 32542278
3082 OverSimulated 32514936
3083 mojo 32512092
3084 Doom599 32493001
3085 RaiDen1441 32488853
3086 daniferrito 32479931
3087 Zakharn 32472266
3088 Kashiwa 32441316
3089 undefinedUser 32406320
3090 yyang364 32395198
3091 pyroinfernia 32391946
3092 badaemeister 32378264
3093 Otwald 32373869
3094 Johanno 32364125
3095 Dethston 32324141
3096 pjw 32299872
3097 Kanade 32245351
3098 ENALI 32242083
3099 pheonix 32237003
3100 Kokx 32213438
3101 DsnowMan 32207099
3102 anodit 32195609
3103 Dullvampire 32173998
3104 aekrylov 32173234
3105 Daklean 32159670
3106 Xtavatic 32148672
3107 Hpmmmy 32148156
3108 T56 32144971
3109 MadDokMike 32142184
3110 Rolf 32142107
3111 Orsha 32134829
3112 evadz 32121149
3113 Fanquilen 32095707
3114 Frellys 32082031
3115 Dalden 32062164
3116 sidney 32046499
3117 pflonk 32011264
3118 inGe 32006760
3119 intermezzio 31985735
3120 Prof684 31982273
3121 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3122 MMaster 31943188
3123 Twoodeep 31933892
3124 Crystall 31932090
3125 MrMarble 31902428
3126 PromisePlus 31899646
3127 Naka 31897604
3128 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3129 Fizzid 31846127
3130 Shurrir 31803352
3131 bdbri 31790218
3132 Nate954 31787255
3133 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3134 Alextopher 31742534
3135 EdisonCarter 31683338
3136 Usa 31662738
3137 MechaMouse 31610836
3138 Smurfopolis 31605615
3139 Cub 31594284
3140 Paso 31591568
3141 DeStein 31581228
3142 ColErr 31514978
3143 aicis 31500846
3144 MattieTK 31497917
3145 CodeOriginal 31478082
3146 letsil 31471304
3147 Dono 31423233
3148 TwelveBaud 31408766
3149 malte 31406141
3150 robochuck84 31402999
3151 Cardy31 31393481
3152 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3153 Commi 31388421
3154 RCG 31350652
3155 Titan 31344342
3156 JohnGalt496 31343149
3157 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3158 Fixser 31340494
3159 sdot 31330210
3160 Nixon117 31328555
3161 dobromir 31298210
3162 ChromaticPort 31274564
3163 loonybawz 31266325
3164 Horus 31252447
3165 RevForest 31241386
3166 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3167 argail_2501 31208770
3168 Werxzy 31181571
3169 Vendor 31178881
3170 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3171 jabberwhack 31158343
3172 codeurge 31145882
3173 dmifes 31129318
3174 HybridSpyda 31121307
3175 Rab203 31103115
3176 Dierme 31099576
3177 Zvin 31089489
3178 R3DT1D3 31087682
3179 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3180 kepamuk 31042781
3181 JayceSlayn 31009034
3182 omgbear 30966309
3183 Kregap 30963231
3184 CharonM72 30952385
3185 HelloJohnny 30932832
3186 Danger 30931925
3187 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3188 oyfo 30928497
3189 Jonnerz 30922510
3190 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3191 Averon 30893822
3192 ChisMondo 30889571
3193 falisdoll 30867147
3194 Treeman 30797620
3195 Shuyya 30756035
3196 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3197 Wbonx 30740076
3198 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3199 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3200 shockingboring 30723494
3201 Dampiix 30710374
3202 Zimmah 30688077
3203 SneakHonk 30679934
3204 twizmo 30631587
3205 Makinit 30627986
3206 Firestriker89 30622456
3207 aethr 30621612
3208 mineclash 30615462
3209 Doncho 30614686
3210 RCC 30562333
3211 Erduo 30550080
3212 codedev 30542676
3213 badlog 30533717
3214 MatraiGeri 30503022
3215 nulhax 30429573
3216 Saxi 30419474
3217 Gitum 30414363
3218 MrY 30393026
3219 merlin4 30369025
3220 J_R 30367721
3221 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3222 Madknife 30352154
3223 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3224 Petri 30328654
3225 haha 30318136
3226 Sir_Dex 30315737
3227 p0lly 30294272
3228 Ruski 30274747
3229 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3230 Bigimoto 30241042
3231 motschel 30193281
3232 wckCheeps 30181318
3233 karlend 30165182
3234 Rozzel 30126708
3235 Blothorn 30108019
3236 rigarium 30099463
3237 Korck 30092084
3238 ConcealedToast 30089597
3239 grabosil 30087843
3240 mightyleguan 30087484
3241 CokeJunkie 30072776
3242 realkry 30072422
3243 nxxcxx 30056707
3244 Poplar 30052681
3245 Math 30025779
3246 Reptar 30008957
3247 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3248 hohko 29986358
3249 crashoz 29982773
3250 Helven 29972600
3251 mrizon 29915685
3252 valkyr_w 29913426
3253 YukkuriC 29886006
3254 Invert 29856074
3255 PadlaVan 29842664
3256 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3257 OldPascas 29804875
3258 al13n 29790924
3259 LordHaywood 29760974
3260 DeanBerto 29746071
3261 WolfWings 29708677
3262 Frop 29689903
3263 Eledwin 29682960
3264 zison 29670908
3265 alexosmoothie 29665214
3266 jeffacce 29656561
3267 evestraw 29610702
3268 fatken 29598309
3269 Ohcrit 29597091
3270 WhatsupDom 29592717
3271 Idrol 29587644
3272 VERDICT 29555851
3273 blska 29552832
3274 Andir 29550190
3275 MrSnrub 29544839
3276 Woodfor 29533527
3277 voidah 29532292
3278 SkyCityCZ 29500694
3279 David_RA 29493565
3280 hekman 29485540
3281 BlueYetii 29480260
3282 Zelox 29457930
3283 Luigi_Dreemurr 29443645
3284 Magix39 29413315
3285 SmithJuly 29390993
3286 testahggg 29371062
3287 Soloria 29363810
3288 sashir 29359922
3289 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3290 jfryk 29304844
3291 nadanddna 29246930
3292 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3293 ILoveCode 29217025
3294 BKN 29197993
3295 Roggy 29177559
3296 romanm 29173482
3297 Comand 29162358
3298 mridsole 29151714
3299 bavell 29114456
3300 kbanker 29106362
3301 Koljaaa 29084253
3302 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3303 Blood 29042773
3304 KryoKorpz 29041966
3305 m13d 29027742
3306 ryascl 28995114
3307 Lapapsnow 28968317
3308 Implink 28965754
3309 Shaman_ 28958531
3310 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3311 Ray_2517 28928877
3312 b4l8 28918862
3313 Fasta 28913098
3314 MrYellow 28900673
3315 JBtje 28893886
3316 zbanana 28884853
3317 Delyethsan 28884097
3318 Cadusa7 28878900
3319 Michaleczek 28869076
3320 Filix 28846475
3321 Anesig 28839387
3322 Muppatz 28838713
3323 Ch35TY 28838577
3324 Belated 28830078
3325 DaveUnder 28829275
3326 redeven 28828310
3327 Beavotropper2 28821985
3328 CaptainLogic 28806873
3329 MTS 28795859
3330 Webb 28775454
3331 Turnba 28749162
3332 Ulrich 28730789
3333 Trinix 28724847
3334 ma7hatter 28699370
3335 Tkhenn 28693356
3336 yllamana 28683416
3337 Rand73 28658393
3338 Kurtzen 28654079
3339 Anwinity 28647891
3340 Dkron 28645064
3341 Ruben00 28631448
3342 flow 28617482
3343 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3344 icy 28556066
3345 Xebuc 28546347
3346 ganger-M 28529236
3347 Necem 28471606
3348 texastoast5741 28471448
3349 EvilOwlz 28448295
3350 audiopathik 28438726
3351 cjdd101 28359812
3352 ChadDean 28357797
3353 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3354 MasterMoo 28338740
3355 Yuaneco 28307736
3356 fisch92 28302902
3357 SilentSteel 28296040
3358 ohaganight 28288204
3359 Jeno 28287053
3360 Jirajha 28243435
3361 Minz 28224881
3362 Andromeda 28209018
3363 Xammie 28202947
3364 crafterbombe 28197566
3365 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3366 lennix 28159731
3367 McKing 28153277
3368 Lukey 28130582
3369 Bargais 28124788
3370 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3371 Quitra 28089308
3372 Karkan 28081876
3373 Cyberbot 28078372
3374 the_M9 28050086
3375 frosch03 28035788
3376 your_father 28025805
3377 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3378 MrRom 28013637
3379 oriki 27973036
3380 Darkfenix 27963569
3381 Fireduck 27899655
3382 Reyko 27889638
3383 Eran 27855075
3384 pettys 27843895
3385 appu226 27831263
3386 Pithia 27803090
3387 ping 27788079
3388 My_little_pony 27781342
3389 Duke2018 27764210
3390 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3391 TheLegendofme 27752783
3392 Species-085-6 27742894
3393 Furitora 27729759
3394 Archerish 27715823
3395 XooX 27710841
3396 wktl 27695312
3397 Notester82 27663146
3398 reddzed 27653712
3399 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3400 kmq116 27612312
3401 Schoolie440 27609180
3402 Crafter 27608852
3403 duncstin 27607164
3404 Mammufant 27581103
3405 Probius 27577160
3406 cielak 27534196
3407 Spifty 27532326
3408 Daggrz 27524329
3409 Candor 27512736
3410 wiretransfer 27504029
3411 X3NNY 27491880
3412 RHH 27464460
3413 ARDDEC 27448813
3414 Tsuna 27443954
3415 djwessel 27395056
3416 Foogles 27387995
3417 mcsirius 27355446
3418 qwyzyx 27304525
3419 DerKill 27296023
3420 changg_1991 27293412
3421 Tsadi 27262773
3422 Hunted 27189417
3423 SkillieZA 27183303
3424 Pum_K 27177560
3425 Grizwold 27152620
3426 DocThomus 27152144
3427 Butters 27148842
3428 LanLian 27144234
3429 Dracacula 27129544
3430 DKETwitch 27124335
3431 TomatoSoup 27108680
3432 shushu 27104291
3433 Wusels 27104063
3434 deni64k 26997091
3435 JunC 26964013
3436 TRangeman 26962292
3437 Petete 26960063
3438 NazTy 26958922
3439 happylego91 26957164
3440 ChrisBit 26939481
3441 MrCeeJ 26907519
3442 Domonix 26903568
3443 Onsive 26861124
3444 MrMongoose 26831261
3445 cpar 26813334
3446 murongyuyue 26807548
3447 etorix 26792022
3448 SunPaz 26790644
3449 Dreiken 26770957
3450 Driven 26770332
3451 Sariel 26762626
3452 BoneRipper 26754007
3453 hhstar 26737997
3454 Corbinite 26733431
3455 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3456 Jmorit 26714294
3457 Numbtongue 26710743
3458 kikin 26698124
3459 toneo 26685169
3460 Maxrocket 26683652
3461 MC_Dance 26653361
3462 Killerant 26638692
3463 10CPU 26634872
3464 UdvDon77 26633405
3465 Lithia 26612750
3466 Destierro 26604159
3467 Majca 26603209
3468 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3469 CptGiggles 26582372
3470 uncia 26579076
3471 Master-Guy 26575143
3472 mtib 26562523
3473 nybegblya 26558780
3474 zeot 26537962
3475 SmileyFace 26523446
3476 Fugan 26521378
3477 dadah 26503977
3478 Hexagon 26481723
3479 Val3ry 26434460
3480 zero1 26393053
3481 Warden 26390967
3482 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3483 Blizi 26382223
3484 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3485 ethanol 26341973
3486 Isntprepared 26327051
3487 tonyben1991 26315565
3488 Schneiderr 26311045
3489 JanKing 26308614
3490 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3491 hecub 26265638
3492 rymn 26259638
3493 nivrem 26243409
3494 -Shark- 26232938
3495 mrRobot 26232029
3496 EdTheLoon 26230171
3497 PrimeCicada 26228685
3498 Parakoopa 26212866
3499 Samdalf 26186513
3500 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3501 Dr00g 26165706
3502 Paydro 26153435
3503 DragonFanatic 26139796
3504 Etohax 26132065
3505 sunnhas 26093525
3506 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3507 MrMurkel 26089279
3508 andien 26084086
3509 VaGege 26074626
3510 Sabaraza 26059961
3511 gaffff 26057925
3512 OnniQv 26027298
3513 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3514 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3515 cmoneylulz 26013984
3516 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3517 Goomy 25989752
3518 Arkinsaal 25970598
3519 thehoth 25942952
3520 bailli 25936861
3521 Lenores 25931332
3522 mAhOuShOujOyaH 25896997
3523 trooper 25895825
3524 AiJhae 25860477
3525 ahileess 25857178
3526 Ugga 25839140
3527 Sskell 25814451
3528 Aeolin 25809396
3529 Stians 25786063
3530 JonBrant 25764685
3531 code_commander 25730386
3532 Firesword 25721312
3533 riking 25710280
3534 wowuhh 25698792
3535 br0N 25692242
3536 MadMike261 25643470
3537 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3538 BossOfTheButtons 25602756
3539 mycroft 25589867
3540 Seijo 25589797
3541 Wizrc 25568685
3542 Gicminos 25564206
3543 astraycat 25550796
3544 Igor190e 25539077
3545 Nigelli 25526790
3546 Fodder71 25520088
3547 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3548 Dromeosaur 25518221
3549 JCHunter 25505018
3550 YOLO 25493749
3551 Dylock 25489059
3552 Lyrdl 25469552
3553 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3554 PolarJ 25434995
3555 Proxi 25434622
3556 GamesOmatic 25421698
3557 Prommah 25412358
3558 Grimmethy 25405182
3559 Winzalot 25399355
3560 Atom_36 25398629
3561 spidi150 25398514
3562 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3563 squid314 25382800
3564 NoodleHive 25373154
3565 kpron 25355402
3566 Extreminador 25321618
3567 Philzy 25312231
3568 Mereo 25309183
3569 Zalabar 25292086
3570 BUDDAx2 25270785
3571 Getrud 25245670
3572 ggCzarny 25238675
3573 Pkerblaze 25232146
3574 AhPook 25214783
3575 Mentl 25209121
3576 RoboMaster 25204292
3577 Famine 25163812
3578 Zoc 25142203
3579 liskotwainoo 25139516
3580 XUAN 25129696
3581 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3582 Ayan0819 25120711
3583 Thantanos 25114832
3584 DeepDiver 25075739
3585 Skadir 25074998
3586 Fong 25051194
3587 GromphDyrr 25044832
3588 kavo 25041131
3589 Primax 25036781
3590 hehe1234123 25016212
3591 lagartoverde 25004307
3592 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3593 Remulus 24971703
3594 Bas0404 24955392
3595 Bigbass 24954753
3596 lordbeezdje 24952605
3597 SilenceMoon 24941850
3598 Nevus 24931234
3599 Radlas 24930896
3600 Sintrinsic 24930776
3601 slots 24915743
3602 Ransom 24912226
3603 Simeenz 24880778
3604 RBGamer100 24876450
3605 Emil8250 24860744
3606 Ragair 24855201
3607 Skylander 24846102
3608 Sholf 24843901
3609 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3610 nullPlayer 24826642
3611 404-response 24814839
3612 MoYuYu 24803117
3613 sadkangaroo 24799330
3614 MrLetsplay 24783318
3615 Maxarr19 24766411
3616 Jurassic 24758826
3617 Pirtsi 24753096
3618 Railor 24735856
3619 Sendell 24725333
3620 Sevenless 24716478
3621 Nikiru 24708544
3622 Cataclysm 24693344
3623 PixelHunter 24689410
3624 Orongo 24679219
3625 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3626 SuperJai 24663340
3627 Pain 24661076
3628 ginger8149 24653750
3629 outrageo 24646328
3630 leibaobao 24635044
3631 scohour 24606751
3632 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3633 taoria 24595800
3634 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3635 Snoosaphone 24579016
3636 Mimyck 24577549
3637 Aedynn 24568123
3638 Tonberry1031 24557708
3639 czp3009 24548681
3640 einalex 24540425
3641 Hated 24524017
3642 LightAndMagic 24496356
3643 sutekidayo 24470993
3644 Specho 24425257
3645 Pwk 24420160
3646 Logway 24345632
3647 Alepoldar 24331149
3648 Medicdude 24308410
3649 Crispy 24308377
3650 X5V 24301497
3651 Korenn 24301481
3652 nullptr222 24296682
3653 Robc 24291098
3654 heavensheep 24288712
3655 horeso 24280405
3656 ZstP 24280086
3657 bhecox65 24265623
3658 Risauce 24262744
3659 Amraki 24253834
3660 Draconius 24251837
3661 Kazimoto 24242814
3662 snurre 24241860
3663 P1xm0x 24235312
3664 DiegoLaucsen 24211605
3665 nallaj 24200054
3666 Bill_Hu 24194164
3667 Domi 24167067
3668 BennyB 24164736
3669 Morlack 24105335
3670 Cidrax 24102125
3671 sinofool 24091481
3672 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3673 Esya 24064303
3674 Peddlerism 24033591
3675 NextTurn 24030591
3676 OneByOne 23990901
3677 borasior 23984670
3678 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3679 arturo 23948477
3680 newcom 23931546
3681 Sharaal 23911515
3682 Miridius 23906417
3683 Ki11Switch 23902892
3684 t2Masterchief 23899656
3685 Conmiro 23852739
3686 Strike08 23848581
3687 captixn 23846975
3688 Beryllium 23846479
3689 Schlauke 23844714
3690 Sujimoshi 23840728
3691 techy89 23838865
3692 randjin 23835704
3693 andersxa 23834259
3694 DrAenggd 23794632
3695 gilfroyd 23776041
3696 Colobon 23736071
3697 Violet 23733716
3698 icezyclon 23719822
3699 Dustin 23707193
3700 sketervi 23684535
3701 Nucloden 23672171
3702 uten 23667885
3703 Sovex66 23620142
3704 Gjolund 23614578
3705 Mefil 23588165
3706 Paliak 23579903
3707 Shiftone 23573950
3708 Evet 23568409
3709 M3Ga 23557427
3710 thelittledanish 23545307
3711 ErrorHassei 23544130
3712 Kam 23541575
3713 Staz 23539353
3714 spartagon123 23530678
3715 Dtox 23525284
3716 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3717 Maahes 23512779
3718 shadow-fool 23504749
3719 poier252 23482450
3720 Ketsueki 23480139
3721 Garmoran 23460157
3722 AceGently 23454939
3723 Zombiefied 23448345
3724 blackberry_pie 23438844
3725 methconi 23428548
3726 frorge 23406151
3727 Sialh 23399356
3728 RexRose 23393757
3729 PZK 23363039
3730 Podshot 23335402
3731 Zes 23331715
3732 MoleGaming 23309358
3733 NickyRom 23304471
3734 FruityKiting 23295491
3735 highCard 23273919
3736 SlimBoi 23260026
3737 Balandar 23255595
3738 screepyteej 23254706
3739 Xira 23241611
3740 CodeFlex 23212039
3741 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3742 Squirrelevant 23169371
3743 Trollio 23168090
3744 Unity 23157116
3745 IceyEC 23147364
3746 mar 23132676
3747 Cityreader 23121810
3748 Aesopus 23100873
3749 AKRowling 23097750
3750 J0n 23092103
3751 Daiv 23066633
3752 protocolZ 23053140
3753 Mlkhall 23039880
3754 switefaster 23035796
3755 Max974 22999304
3756 mario098760 22985146
3757 RaginCajin 22976398
3758 Dust405 22974672
3759 Akaricchi 22965260
3760 Fiodel 22962741
3761 alaricdragon 22941665
3762 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3763 kissoncheg 22930717
3764 Kashir 22916839
3765 Schabo 22892190
3766 FR4C74LH3X 22871909
3767 iql 22870602
3768 Lachdown 22860499
3769 jomak73 22840188
3770 Muaddib34 22839308
3771 Raykazi 22811374
3772 Vix 22777234
3773 _BLU 22777095
3774 Draconus518 22775576
3775 Black_Binary 22766422
3776 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3777 Madaien 22735543
3778 Eddyosos 22727142
3779 BersKael 22726681
3780 dlb 22726332
3781 Yuti 22706530
3782 Dirtchk 22699981
3783 alpacamama 22677652
3784 JBot 22676660
3785 snaph 22670657
3786 Blopshth 22654060
3787 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3788 Jonathan0903 22630334
3789 AcidUK 22628238
3790 ralphje 22621804
3791 Meldiron 22613937
3792 HerrAngry 22577367
3793 jdarren 22547633
3794 Hatschkim 22534807
3795 superted 22526694
3796 Kordrun 22519038
3797 You_stat 22516693
3798 JokerT 22485629
3799 Hoodini 22483102
3800 0x1011 22469097
3801 Gummy 22465877
3802 domipapa 22458368
3803 digitalpoet 22452741
3804 Skilledthis 22452301
3805 DFYX 22441441
3806 Voicer 22426172
3807 Hrolfr 22414702
3808 dr-toboggan 22402051
3809 vulgarwozard 22388762
3810 fleetster_16 22381843
3811 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3812 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3813 VincBreaker 22320253
3814 Asgatoril 22315362
3815 Sofly 22300326
3816 dmnks 22296681
3817 Grub5 22288095
3818 kentipede 22287028
3819 HypN0tuK 22275352
3820 LukeM 22270735
3821 Kickguy223 22257107
3822 StellarLight 22242117
3823 knaar 22239848
3824 joelnn 22239509
3825 M4RC3L 22224166
3826 HalEmmerich 22218665
3827 TheBlackPrince 22189938
3828 WYH 22187734
3829 Banje 22184070
3830 Inglad 22177503
3831 None 22170167
3832 Discookie 22153965
3833 Edes 22110864
3834 R105 22106615
3835 Liket 22103595
3836 Mordokay 22096599
3837 StercusTauri 22090187
3838 Shasty 22080132
3839 GHFlash 22079666
3840 Icel 22018089
3841 Belfry 22014788
3842 Solov1 22010508
3843 nerfnerf123 21996926
3844 Zeron0 21995211
3845 ByronLee 21983128
3846 Unknownform 21967055
3847 Currency 21966346
3848 ATLUS 21966013
3849 Maey 21964369
3850 Cloud__District 21955471
3851 NotGael 21944417
3852 Log234 21938907
3853 TheLastPiece 21893721
3854 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3855 debugog 21881713
3856 T-Reb 21878189
3857 Tazm0 21875794
3858 Gdam12886 21865502
3859 Faltaint 21862943
3860 berndk339 21853071
3861 bowl 21851131
3862 Trafz 21830335
3863 TheMegaTB 21827244
3864 GCZ 21823209
3865 Axel93 21816076
3866 KaZoiden 21815264
3867 XVIII 21810138
3868 yoMama 21785876
3869 Xtagon 21775557
3870 Raschky 21760835
3871 FravashY 21757202
3872 dangerussell 21752077
3873 Paci11 21744651
3874 Zaza 21722305
3875 Maxf 21714610
3876 lluvian 21713779
3877 evilscoop 21710166
3878 Psychemaster 21708673
3879 pgxn 21705736
3880 FormatToday 21700459
3881 lHappYzz 21687346
3882 gsihaj5 21685430
3883 lacoperon 21680935
3884 lethern 21669364
3885 salmon 21657977
3886 XAetherfangX 21657617
3887 Garretton 21645630
3888 Elenar 21619500
3889 kasmanit 21614706
3890 pbabinsk 21606074
3891 Maxis010 21600102
3892 Zudrag 21596700
3893 Knack25 21596307
3894 BrianTacker 21596106
3895 CZstek_000 21595518
3896 Kaleidoscope 21594723
3897 hoblin 21587182
3898 Keldrilh 21570762
3899 Vlue 21563988
3900 GigaJoules 21550345
3901 CARVIN 21532598
3902 gitHappens 21485727
3903 Tower9 21480843
3904 aLongBoat 21477261
3905 shishkebab 21472695
3906 Drederic 21464779
3907 666666 21437169
3908 Nargal 21405628
3909 Waha 21404948
3910 Sheolh 21346287
3911 Torien 21343788
3912 Zalgo 21337752
3913 Razsk 21299786
3914 Kaypiel 21296061
3915 Wally 21288925
3916 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3917 awgh 21282631
3918 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3919 Ujhik 21266605
3920 antonn 21266059
3921 Klumer 21265890
3922 Benjal 21254657
3923 Kriss 21249431
3924 Kumouri 21239862
3925 Vintik 21225261
3926 Regulator 21214574
3927 Vailfear 21209985
3928 Tets86 21208423
3929 mateuszlor 21201916
3930 CPSLCK 21199417
3931 Whimsiccal 21187738
3932 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3933 DiligentKeyPresser 21183891
3934 4imble 21178390
3935 Sp4ztique 21174385
3936 Antialias 21168699
3937 Grewa 21165955
3938 Duskbatty 21139004
3939 grom 21123775
3940 raist3888 21113285
3941 DanP 21087495
3942 insubstance 21085279
3943 Le0 21074996
3944 Shadewing 21073404
3945 AxeFestis 21051940
3946 Haron 21031327
3947 Hypervolume 21010672
3948 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3949 Lethkhar 20997235
3950 stew3254 20993090
3951 Physott 20987462
3952 rdr 20963108
3953 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3954 StoneWaves 20949105
3955 rengi 20935269
3956 SerPaul 20929312
3957 YORKSH 20920415
3958 Octoshape 20906311
3959 Ludan 20906257
3960 hash 20902527
3961 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3962 pfifo 20898525
3963 Huuu 20897751
3964 Siphon 20888393
3965 grandpa_sam 20885134
3966 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3967 conman102 20857465
3968 Cheynas 20850485
3969 Zyph0r 20844386
3970 Strychnine 20836109
3971 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3972 _XERXES 20831321
3973 Merch 20826936
3974 Hacht 20818748
3975 NEXTON 20803561
3976 Louras 20738081
3977 Rainsome 20736063
3978 schoolie54 20723911
3979 7_in_1 20707071
3980 Breptastic 20675850
3981 JimBer110 20662972
3982 Starlg 20652041
3983 atrocity 20648407
3984 Hoverbolly 20647275
3985 Haematite 20636375
3986 DaKiller 20631311
3987 HeavenBlue 20619207
3988 11fastgamer 20608551
3989 oliver202 20587543
3990 Jes7er 20574536
3991 Syneh 20570585
3992 Rushb 20569092
3993 Ashbury 20563665
3994 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3995 Macrog 20534325
3996 Stamper 20533608
3997 Cappuc 20524880
3998 MadMax 20522818
3999 Creeper725 20509932
4000 Fleischwolf 20502187
4001 MuriloPaulino 20495378
4002 Cardar 20490087
4003 Radonite 20488731
4004 Rockceler 20485790
4005 Max4242 20485388
4006 Kruuna 20473170
4007 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4008 Saymeow 20467102
4009 Thunderkill 20464373
4010 SupaNooble 20461820
4011 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4012 bolletje 20459480
4013 Tiwaz 20459146
4014 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4015 Rumpel 20455978
4016 TDL9 20453048
4017 Ruonyy 20406885
4018 Netjamjr 20405578
4019 koz4k 20403760
4020 Cilya 20396638
4021 Yurecz 20383897
4022 GNEGNOL 20365530
4023 App_Abombination 20362199
4024 Sk4ry 20345520
4025 Comrade606ep 20338916
4026 xen0r 20331680
4027 rulerofevil 20329774
4028 Hefeweizen 20326264
4029 firnnauriel 20317421
4030 SimStarSP 20316115
4031 Soulheaven 20269932
4032 Zephreo 20259935
4033 Vikingen94 20257629
4034 Magnebear 20227928
4035 xorader 20218850
4036 Trideca 20176499
4037 Dyson_CH 20166413
4038 DrBoop 20148364
4039 teddyoojo 20147566
4040 acandy 20146366
4041 stee1rat 20131566
4042 Drethin 20122715
4043 seanm 20095556
4044 guithess 20094523
4045 kongdolf 20087483
4046 Degrand 20084750
4047 Schminken 20080503
4048 TechnicalParadox 20072413
4049 Sp00ky 20061170
4050 Nichus 20050297
4051 RAEZOR 20033038
4052 shredbeta 20033023
4053 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4054 Utto 19955066
4055 Dooze505 19946624
4056 corax 19941688
4057 Alkonost 19939206
4058 AB95 19911722
4059 Lenning 19899151
4060 Pillarish 19892398
4061 IceWrangler 19892382
4062 Voi 19879991
4063 JP96 19877599
4064 Luckyang 19874349
4065 Silphius 19855536
4066 NYPD 19855406
4067 Fulons 19847423
4068 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4069 Kwabratseur 19828626
4070 kolorafa 19816120
4071 314 19801086
4072 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4073 ODil 19795752
4074 crazyc0der 19772590
4075 advor 19761979
4076 tugger 19761627
4077 reyss 19758782
4078 tatibes 19752196
4079 Z3R0 19751993
4080 ck36 19747069
4081 Ashnoomses 19725887
4082 angery 19718282
4083 Flina 19707840
4084 Manolito1983 19707536
4085 keripiii 19704553
4086 Jheguy2 19701635
4087 Vince2691 19690433
4088 Reitarou 19675564
4089 ValuableShadow 19672940
4090 Lehanius 19669794
4091 pbootly 19662625
4092 r3velate 19656575
4093 Rockbronn 19630655
4094 Xtendz 19625216
4095 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4096 Saya 19612752
4097 ciwomuli 19610474
4098 jinx_nk 19606294
4099 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4100 henohenomohe 19591299
4101 Carsten 19589581
4102 canisminor1990 19569586
4103 bolek117 19565710
4104 potter 19559262
4105 Tangoee 19553941
4106 Dosamer 19546766
4107 Alvendor 19514866
4108 Tokarus 19513976
4109 DrPilgore 19511609
4110 ummm_no_ 19507364
4111 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4112 Willva 19471591
4113 JusRock 19466897
4114 zipox 19462030
4115 icelbox 19457345
4116 snobbysteven 19448895
4117 UrbanMyth 19444091
4118 Roots 19430293
4119 Kimpton 19430227
4120 FooLITCON 19424182
4121 the_beanstalk 19415954
4122 reziah 19415299
4123 Platon 19414698
4124 fishdry 19412545
4125 Hazior 19409137
4126 niro 19404967
4127 Caesura 19390592
4128 JSP 19385725
4129 Mourning_Star 19380450
4130 R0T 19372393
4131 Morpheus212 19371343
4132 Mullie0 19365066
4133 Aliena 19364936
4134 rumtex 19350275
4135 Ramathorn 19348690
4136 AhuRanger 19339036
4137 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4138 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4139 Zet 19283922
4140 BoAOrm 19280546
4141 Matime 19273538
4142 Tharotiger 19270492
4143 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4144 xard 19258961
4145 MingZeY 19246403
4146 Scava 19233134
4147 DJhunter 19225660
4148 Maskers 19209096
4149 inde 19200254
4150 vitorsss 19193730
4151 djoz 19184913
4152 scrandy 19182970
4153 Chulepa 19157544
4154 Jedai 19138266
4155 Bulb 19117105
4156 hunter_cat 19115667
4157 T66 19105560
4158 NikSaak 19101360
4159 Nivekka 19085821
4160 0xChen 19083471
4161 FCH 19082506
4162 fleetster_3 19066443
4163 MikO 19061350
4164 Cagreth 19057844
4165 Aozin 19055121
4166 Kenira 19037078
4167 Frozenrain 19020899
4168 Scratchy 19009388
4169 agrif 18993962
4170 lf_ 18992529
4171 Rakshasa 18986872
4172 grangerstranger 18973280
4173 Astrein 18959265
4174 Stephmo 18946356
4175 MattIpp 18934374
4176 CatMan33 18931156
4177 TonMoshi 18927642
4178 sandheaver 18923213
4179 Doodleman 18914290
4180 cleanarchitector 18897813
4181 muzicaed 18897224
4182 ragdoll 18885780
4183 CakeEater 18884842
4184 Bunzinator 18832442
4185 CoddleSacks 18830951
4186 Sphexi 18824716
4187 Hazmatic 18822016
4188 Xeracles 18809671
4189 Aixuan 18805689
4190 Mei 18802226
4191 Chemo 18799854
4192 bgg1996 18782620
4193 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4194 fishvilla 18776453
4195 Eluded 18774551
4196 JarvisWong 18765191
4197 Artimax 18761313
4198 nnj 18755887
4199 Reli17_com 18752664
4200 Nightfury 18735601
4201 DeividPL 18710287
4202 eckbird 18706633
4203 BamboozleBee 18696450
4204 Darksheer 18688816
4205 DocTrouble 18678278
4206 Sergibus 18673675
4207 Urban 18668738
4208 WigHaven17 18660538
4209 FeldonDragon 18652143
4210 Dreaded_X 18642345
4211 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4212 DonCarlitos 18632310
4213 gobattle 18630058
4214 PonWer 18621549
4215 olegykz 18607716
4216 Bilfred 18599825
4217 Karyo 18599100
4218 qudlaty 18599063
4219 Malkiel 18590482
4220 Caravale 18587692
4221 LYP_max 18581077
4222 Deixadilson 18573076
4223 tabpol95 18572177
4224 Zyrax 18562205
4225 Smoke258 18556527
4226 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4227 girl 18529824
4228 vongoo 18510100
4229 jimka 18499529
4230 Nilun 18491158
4231 jshxe 18487178
4232 alexba 18483792
4233 Stiiiiz 18474079
4234 AlColCol 18449520
4235 jTirr 18445275
4236 Jellerico 18440737
4237 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4238 Forer 18409440
4239 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4240 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4241 Conn332 18363138
4242 poppahorse 18363100
4243 malmuki 18359838
4244 stevezzz 18322597
4245 Poeloeloe 18322498
4246 Stepprn 18300798
4247 Meekohi 18294015
4248 mcBerg 18293626
4249 Xerrass 18279042
4250 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4251 Surkaht 18267874
4252 rdy 18265414
4253 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4254 Yogourt 18240920
4255 RicardoLSW 18235826
4256 chavezfk 18232981
4257 Feanaro 18232795
4258 ageofabenius 18219877
4259 BIGZ221 18218684
4260 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4261 Travesty 18212310
4262 Onix_JR 18203565
4263 Hairy 18201354
4264 grawphook 18199487
4265 BlueSteel 18198576
4266 Maik 18178903
4267 forasath 18149531
4268 klimmesil 18137312
4269 pdg 18127585
4270 Fotonas 18115873
4271 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4272 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4273 Balimir 18101422
4274 arnaudrg 18091195
4275 -_- 18072029
4276 FishMissile 18071503
4277 QAI 18070759
4278 PsychoBat 18052067
4279 lniniaa 18046359
4280 kavalorn 18037710
4281 kreen 18034830
4282 igofreely 18015542
4283 Shooter007 18012755
4284 Othlen 18009408
4285 Boblogic 18000500
4286 Zunaveyne 17997288
4287 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4288 Zilzu 17991295
4289 UnityGaming 17963431
4290 Mr_9527 17962035
4291 sourwafer 17955825
4292 Lauxa 17939194
4293 Aomine 17927464
4294 Gahwi 17927226
4295 Stang 17921317
4296 zan3 17919229
4297 katzenbuero 17918031
4298 BombSite_A 17912987
4299 gaggen 17903303
4300 Chaemelion 17898154
4301 Screeper13 17897935
4302 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4303 worldnamer 17878871
4304 DreamYu 17875012
4305 Erik3 17872838
4306 lepotatur 17864185
4307 stegosaurus 17859253
4308 DenZz 17847021
4309 JonasOThomas 17842364
4310 TheDoctorK 17834763
4311 Decani 17825669
4312 Zealory 17784794
4313 zum0001 17779766
4314 atoha 17779560
4315 Mooks 17778772
4316 Makzy 17777567
4317 V38 17775110
4318 GrosHamster666 17754881
4319 Ninc 17743112
4320 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4321 cruzaderz 17738918
4322 Kurkin 17728826
4323 Blitz7737 17726603
4324 NEZAJAC 17723193
4325 knallex 17716017
4326 Fusspawn 17711844
4327 zenlex 17710911
4328 ZetaQubit 17710172
4329 LordPlatypus 17697338
4330 Matumemu 17680325
4331 Prophidys 17669904
4332 N00byEdge 17662470
4333 KrisD 17657399
4334 NDLuck 17643327
4335 Bonan 17629601
4336 Tayshil 17585823
4337 xDanny 17567546
4338 atkinchris 17564589
4339 Musiccoding123 17556312
4340 LuckyNinja 17555081
4341 Gecko 17546673
4342 Daerion 17538467
4343 Scind 17532607
4344 Aviack 17524900
4345 Nietsnebur 17510217
4346 BrainDead 17499017
4347 Grimley 17494933
4348 Slava 17493184
4349 AlexTrick 17492114
4350 Ein 17485754
4351 Archaeic 17478066
4352 Meda 17477490
4353 Spock 17472948
4354 KOL1257 17468899
4355 DirtyCow 17460440
4356 jack_churchill 17455068
4357 Wernis 17453161
4358 gritser 17447160
4359 AndyG 17442504
4360 DragoKen 17441140
4361 ESSN 17439983
4362 Allking 17439319
4363 Cris 17432134
4364 Inkjet 17428621
4365 NCKLS 17423755
4366 flagrans 17420006
4367 nick_will_27 17411667
4368 grand_kai 17398503
4369 seatortoise 17396336
4370 Eggmunk33 17390951
4371 Quintex 17376850
4372 SOpatrin 17369310
4373 Eluminate 17368259
4374 Elina 17363689
4375 t00manysecrets 17358874
4376 Rustypredator 17355594
4377 minoneer 17354866
4378 RageNinpo 17351593
4379 hashdash 17349175
4380 kle 17346332
4381 nonarea 17341859
4382 MJSziklai87 17341114
4383 Dainsleif 17338500
4384 forever 17333530
4385 Nuliel 17330177
4386 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4387 Wyrframe 17322064
4388 Joeeigel 17313176
4389 Jeppz 17303285
4390 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4391 Shardis 17295873
4392 quikchaos 17283826
4393 quazaris 17278135
4394 Neuromancer 17273479
4395 Ebis 17262038
4396 redwizard01 17252055
4397 NENightElves 17246217
4398 bad_spler 17245388
4399 Kirdra 17240212
4400 cehero 17235078
4401 emh 17231205
4402 Jyntax 17230819
4403 Consoler 17230268
4404 Goicaue 17229680
4405 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4406 chengpeng 17219026
4407 Tavorick 17218389
4408 dogo41 17181830
4409 Tungsten 17181646
4410 Mizaku 17178008
4411 qrt 17170078
4412 barbaricrunner 17167166
4413 BlitzOff 17160550
4414 dmecke 17152214
4415 Flotue 17143833
4416 Oryx_za 17141864
4417 Aryboo 17128468
4418 Zenthex 17113768
4419 goto64 17108080
4420 HariSeldon 17086190
4421 Groot 17069776
4422 Kazume 17057651
4423 Kinosang 17041768
4424 CraftyManiac 17040452
4425 Tritolium 17020236
4426 apecengo 17018895
4427 Ruan 17006120
4428 LordNullPointer 17005940
4429 Maya_Code 16990355
4430 fleetster_20 16983915
4431 nitta 16981792
4432 YAVOLO 16962535
4433 You_know_who 16961028
4434 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4435 __Ryan__ 16951547
4436 Mcguiver 16946916
4437 willz 16941487
4438 MundersonPrimeInvestments 16940759
4439 Junkster 16931673
4440 dewet 16926703
4441 truongski 16907227
4442 JinLisek 16906516
4443 czaplinho 16891803
4444 shmuk 16889976
4445 Kotaw 16886587
4446 blixxEm 16822628
4447 Gorlah 16807288
4448 Bdgr 16807263
4449 Websebdo 16783631
4450 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4451 ambour 16767620
4452 Laam4 16760183
4453 jy_game 16754585
4454 Cabbby 16748841
4455 bloveless 16732674
4456 Asiago 16723649
4457 HoustonDev 16720663
4458 Kurios 16716832
4459 anna 16705363
4460 ZergMaster 16677282
4461 LilCasper 16670657
4462 stephan2342 16659360
4463 WenYue 16649989
4464 Viiarge 16637691
4465 sundaysfun 16623055
4466 KodingKing1 16616892
4467 cjmoto7 16616772
4468 k-lab 16608815
4469 rty 16607413
4470 FlagerLee 16602411
4471 Choco70 16574277
4472 WildfireXIII 16566727
4473 Gawil 16565839
4474 Bigslam 16557012
4475 Acitran 16532934
4476 Chrusciki 16520857
4477 mcTankin 16517803
4478 Taboo 16516920
4479 WasterInc 16504836
4480 x500 16503567
4481 Hsoj 16499425
4482 Reiyuki 16497146
4483 Stenen 16491164
4484 allan 16489600
4485 introverso 16479925
4486 nick 16479300
4487 namonaihito 16476568
4488 VANTE 16473451
4489 Jim53445 16472403
4490 ZK37 16468029
4491 mcsim93 16450815
4492 Xiphr 16450448
4493 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4494 TunnelRunner 16446603
4495 Caldeira 16443772
4496 Razzorior 16442982
4497 Stranderer 16442758
4498 miltonlangston 16437596
4499 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4500 reavowed 16424614
4501 Gin 16412809
4502 Turist 16409194
4503 BinaryDigit 16408830
4504 Tele 16400147
4505 Luq 16397774
4506 Arista 16388979
4507 NikoVonLas 16385799
4508 Bassbabee 16383609
4509 winsome33 16378966
4510 CharleyPowered 16370982
4511 Dias_Negros 16369897
4512 Pixsky8 16368764
4513 Artorp 16361382
4514 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4515 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4516 ZaQ 16347754
4517 Pax 16338036
4518 huoe 16329646
4519 Type3e 16329157
4520 zwirek 16323114
4521 Cpt 16316938
4522 Varatnar 16313454
4523 tnimas 16305736
4524 Heavell 16300619
4525 ProjENG 16279775
4526 Ward 16271630
4527 Abeltensor 16263380
4528 Knooks 16251747
4529 proko 16215586
4530 dustyKnife 16204570
4531 CobaltGray 16203714
4532 Varwerath 16203648
4533 Vomitbolt 16202825
4534 sang 16193004
4535 Lorencetti 16184304
4536 eFko 16184118
4537 poot 16180499
4538 somnolent 16180185
4539 Seveen 16179449
4540 TheLatinKid 16176194
4541 Walking_Libray 16156142
4542 Galik 16147974
4543 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4544 Teutomaniac 16121340
4545 waitingtocompile 16117617
4546 Voziv 16116783
4547 mgtherion 16114685
4548 kumikill 16112881
4549 277 16108270
4550 Incrediblez7 16107352
4551 tomatniy 16101696
4552 Marco99 16101126
4553 LemonyFresh 16098245
4554 Necromos 16095178
4555 18640367035 16087162
4556 SamuraiDante 16074938
4557 GuMing1125 16065704
4558 SimShady 16064024
4559 JakeL 16054712
4560 malutj 16053843
4561 sotoducani 16045829
4562 mughoj 16040630
4563 Haisenburg 16036472
4564 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4565 ParmaJohn 16033881
4566 aivo 16031026
4567 LordMvfp 16028215
4568 StealthCat 16021027
4569 Xtrem532 16020096
4570 HapeZhang 16010993
4571 doog 16008875
4572 Symatric13 16000738
4573 Kiamy 15988616
4574 Qubi 15981177
4575 Redeemer 15975053
4576 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4577 Chamelo 15954389
4578 B6m1x8 15945923
4579 Tested 15944703
4580 vwBanditwv 15941605
4581 ykrop142 15941501
4582 TheTardigrade 15939960
4583 ArieDov 15935972
4584 Tremmlor 15928589
4585 Fjertoch 15898752
4586 Digi 15864357
4587 TurnedOn 15863790
4588 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4589 mattman 15849220
4590 Brelleum 15845291
4591 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4592 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4593 tvle83 15812271
4594 broswendes 15798303
4595 sjn25 15795338
4596 Stele 15779633
4597 mamwersalke 15776266
4598 MorningTZH 15740350
4599 hDF 15737055
4600 TheCool 15725519
4601 meakeel 15723568
4602 Moredread 15720984
4603 FantasticMark 15720364
4604 VespeneLord 15706088
4605 Chakan_I 15697833
4606 Twheee 15670735
4607 Yesman555 15664086
4608 tsr 15658672
4609 Scraggle 15654784
4610 cherryWeed 15651877
4611 kalambur 15651626
4612 Korwin 15646123
4613 Charsi 15634218
4614 Rumble82 15631493
4615 Paddeh 15629263
4616 Perilous 15619038
4617 phogl 15616939
4618 qizuowang 15611966
4619 ElVillano 15604403
4620 Sac 15589296
4621 mish0 15575753
4622 SpongeMan 15574579
4623 Mayumi 15571502
4624 fl0w 15563180
4625 souls 15561945
4626 Ducky 15555761
4627 JankS 15550945
4628 Dennis273 15549337
4629 MrCirckul 15547731
4630 DeanThane 15547238
4631 zintrepid 15539843
4632 Scorpbot 15535686
4633 crasydog 15535479
4634 charles_lau 15527393
4635 redscraf 15519530
4636 sdwvsiori 15518750
4637 Setolo 15496996
4638 Alphakar 15493043
4639 Drgs 15487275
4640 D13 15486201
4641 Andrew892 15484417
4642 xSameki 15483704
4643 hckr 15471670
4644 KartoffelKing 15463191
4645 shmiggy 15462570
4646 Omega1618 15460001
4647 IceTheories 15457070
4648 Valendar 15454698
4649 Diviner 15450000
4650 OJBridger 15449841
4651 Chickun 15448055
4652 MarcMann 15447792
4653 thahn106 15434758
4654 dashrendaer 15431812
4655 Cypher1014 15427413
4656 LucentFox 15421667
4657 Eusis 15419239
4658 Forien 15413438
4659 xentripetal 15412908
4660 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4661 SirRobster 15391668
4662 Quarkster 15389743
4663 OtaSanek 15383195
4664 aj770077 15370948
4665 ParadoxW 15367678
4666 CHINAPACO 15366996
4667 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4668 Xaivous 15353534
4669 2Rev 15349321
4670 OriginalName 15340143
4671 marmserg 15340056
4672 Gemini87 15313698
4673 Gazp 15307461
4674 hinne 15301199
4675 Gwadaking 15289055
4676 ivny 15288251
4677 kyziakill 15287118
4678 uncommon 15286302
4679 Islander 15282399
4680 3yilov 15264739
4681 diveblk 15249233
4682 olioolli 15244810
4683 extremespider 15241382
4684 Urakake 15238119
4685 Cyanese 15220412
4686 FlyingLizard 15218242
4687 Krayer 15213829
4688 Kulu 15205501
4689 Turtizzle 15204650
4690 Goldnose 15200307
4691 GingerX 15199356
4692 DrkTemplar 15196088
4693 Tullingen 15194396
4694 Bytesize 15185040
4695 JCGrant 15183467
4696 dollars 15181926
4697 Powww 15174442
4698 Avrlend 15173539
4699 Emakep 15164556
4700 Tyolson 15157884
4701 Culv3r 15152491
4702 Kyusa 15146162
4703 awxsome 15139850
4704 Deckard 15137353
4705 McMuffin 15130587
4706 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4707 charlie890414 15122257
4708 Alkhemeia 15119463
4709 liponex 15110692
4710 MxM111 15102098
4711 Snakdoc 15089877
4712 CharlieScientist 15086721
4713 stlsnk 15085059
4714 Mingan 15081584
4715 Onken 15080069
4716 Seks 15065511
4717 fawxen 15064765
4718 cpyo 15064390
4719 Korkscrew 15058482
4720 Escape86 15043227
4721 Berserkki 15040040
4722 txfic 15035051
4723 Cast0r 15034157
4724 Maato 15012792
4725 Singleton06 15012012
4726 fev 15010114
4727 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4728 Samual 14996651
4729 PigGoat 14985842
4730 goshaa 14981923
4731 iRoach 14980062
4732 Ralan 14967445
4733 Maxlam 14964154
4734 StinOfSin 14934801
4735 DoomLord 14921964
4736 Eniac 14917706
4737 Eilmorel 14916577
4738 Hopobcn 14911814
4739 LightKeeper 14897324
4740 Least 14886090
4741 Rutar 14880405
4742 daichou 14869442
4743 Moonj64 14851734
4744 TurielD 14835200
4745 CmdrAndman 14830724
4746 Althyr 14824362
4747 CaptainDusty 14818659
4748 rokas 14812176
4749 nzb 14811707
4750 Xom 14810536
4751 Jotas 14807477
4752 TechDimension 14800236
4753 edaranora 14799500
4754 Filibuster 14785387
4755 BenB 14781230
4756 Erabior 14772940
4757 Chandra 14767163
4758 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4759 Darquirrin 14766177
4760 Karol 14760286
4761 Timmah 14754722
4762 TyFighter 14751906
4763 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4764 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4765 BestXkS 14729909
4766 D_evil 14729324
4767 Alt1tude 14723061
4768 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4769 thodalf 14716799
4770 fleetster_11 14712908
4771 kentony 14697864
4772 mikekknd 14697329
4773 Yenaaakit 14689305
4774 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4775 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4776 Xylan 14650169
4777 Hulk_Hogue 14646814
4778 zytng 14636731
4779 lazersaurus 14633038
4780 Dohliylev 14630397
4781 _dbe_ 14626039
4782 IhhMaa 14624193
4783 ryokitsu 14623997
4784 Chaosren 14613957
4785 Maloric 14611798
4786 BigBurke 14607791
4787 Adventsparky 14584442
4788 Sid 14573941
4789 Tesloid 14571333
4790 pasatmalo 14558565
4791 GadgeurX 14556441
4792 Fnykis 14551242
4793 ktbh4jc 14545428
4794 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4795 reignsphere 14515843
4796 _jonnewman 14500952
4797 ezkk2 14499753
4798 Nickles 14482178
4799 Adivon 14480701
4800 unmarco 14480584
4801 dechtech 14479165
4802 grifinas 14465919
4803 raqlol 14465353
4804 Freshy 14448938
4805 NZ78 14443570
4806 lozn 14443266
4807 Turgon 14441783
4808 Peeet 14438980
4809 Tineladia 14429504
4810 Simonfr 14427887
4811 FlyHigh 14414217
4812 Sgreyluy 14406809
4813 _TS_ 14400267
4814 sikcz 14399894
4815 Cotics 14388235
4816 Antirg 14384015
4817 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4818 Fayden 14374342
4819 Gleeb 14374321
4820 Wobster 14371291
4821 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4822 flaviuse 14348995
4823 StAlex 14347492
4824 ivancea 14347146
4825 itsdevdom 14328837
4826 Foz 14304138
4827 Boogscraft 14292157
4828 pwnage 14289711
4829 xproger 14279084
4830 Angltato 14269238
4831 Tikigod 14268898
4832 Autoskip 14263753
4833 Thinx 14262604
4834 Kemetex 14258420
4835 the_rogue_end_user 14258252
4836 TheRealNova 14257798
4837 BotMaster 14256810
4838 Hydrologist 14256268
4839 vaporwave 14232909
4840 qixx811 14232413
4841 Hygge 14229653
4842 Kassec 14227183
4843 Baws 14226892
4844 RocketRacoon 14221752
4845 EgorKluch 14191086
4846 Tralala 14187497
4847 GoNords 14178432
4848 Avengre 14173774
4849 k0dejunky 14161750
4850 Xerdies 14156994
4851 WanderPeter 14155203
4852 CXbeat 14151563
4853 PowerFang 14148869
4854 Titan_3E 14143572
4855 Kirro 14131452
4856 Mogwai 14126494
4857 KnightNight 14119823
4858 TheFxtagn 14114838
4859 RockyMullet 14101199
4860 PoLLi 14099522
4861 adeilt 14098086
4862 snipa 14090155
4863 RaisingAgent 14075170
4864 Sekraf 14074351
4865 RedSkyMine 14070338
4866 Boaras 14057667
4867 pyos606 14045587
4868 ioncache 14034136
4869 Enmadaio 14032586
4870 Sumurai8 14032449
4871 malvoid 14013745
4872 Mortimer 14012234
4873 Faates 14009423
4874 hsadler 14005016
4875 Ryjedo 14001440
4876 Orangebeardo 13979850
4877 peterge1234 13974796
4878 rhjoerg 13973369
4879 whycantidraw 13955441
4880 chetcal 13950721
4881 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4882 Samaritan 13942618
4883 hugoleboss2 13927595
4884 carnivore 13920940
4885 Emkay 13919138
4886 Sinithia 13910415
4887 Zhyrek 13897797
4888 Bairstow 13897375
4889 Puppeteer 13896968
4890 Spinach 13880965
4891 Breeze 13880631
4892 Zeropoint 13866801
4893 craidie 13857196
4894 Rollkoffer 13848468
4895 Fueluep 13847911
4896 sauvesean 13839597
4897 jbec1901 13839223
4898 Luka_CG 13829760
4899 GamersMods 13820786
4900 pride9507 13807215
4901 Nyccaplz 13804707
4902 phlogiston 13802162
4903 aalku 13796717
4904 Tianium 13790994
4905 Doggeti 13789904
4906 arguinyano 13786781
4907 potatoeslime 13786631
4908 SirFurness 13780163
4909 cchen 13779610
4910 fleetster_5 13779431
4911 keeny8 13755326
4912 anom 13745628
4913 Sundbarg 13744842
4914 Just_Zack 13739263
4915 Destelus 13737000
4916 tring 13735183
4917 Steejans 13735078
4918 DannyboyFM 13726153
4919 HMM 13723714
4920 Klimpen 13710162
4921 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
4922 Charidan 13702157
4923 GrueZilla 13701301
4924 eidynn 13697218
4925 Bivian 13683074
4926 Whitewolf351 13683061
4927 lubie_placki 13677183
4928 CodeDude 13662969
4929 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4930 x4fyr 13660671
4931 superxwolf 13650470
4932 peterprop 13646039
4933 AnYe 13634791
4934 NoirDelire 13625285
4935 Zenos 13622012
4936 EvockBC 13616871
4937 IchEben 13610316
4938 Learza 13609669
4939 Elefant 13609384
4940 DragonBeast157 13605566
4941 universe 13602173
4942 Nerarith 13585851
4943 ast 13580107
4944 Fiudovy 13564304
4945 ignarl 13559813
4946 NoSmurfing 13548099
4947 Drowsy 13543654
4948 Tnarg 13536190
4949 Apolo 13515943
4950 Nidoran 13514553
4951 Lollykop 13498649
4952 Neogodfather 13496548
4953 r3drum 13489716
4954 JayOfEarth 13489260
4955 Zekrysis 13473418
4956 Kirshe 13472596
4957 syril 13467798
4958 fatpowaranga 13466047
4959 CWa 13461101
4960 Ikati 13454588
4961 Fflam 13453539
4962 ancreativeusername 13439576
4963 Gendiris 13439293
4964 CarbonEight 13434523
4965 CrematedCube 13425654
4966 Rinta 13415643
4967 Insider 13414812
4968 math0898 13413401
4969 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4970 Typereu 13409337
4971 Caspian 13408208
4972 3nd3r 13404139
4973 ksymek 13379327
4974 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4975 Fafabian 13372220
4976 IAS 13368476
4977 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4978 Lyceum 13363808
4979 cai_lw 13363249
4980 kWeb24 13356079
4981 Ginzae 13354229
4982 zyieng 13341536
4983 mint 13321116
4984 SiniPallike 13313012
4985 youran 13305949
4986 Apfeloxid 13300249
4987 mosot624 13296696
4988 Egaro555 13266249
4989 LordSnowBall 13261618
4990 Kagirohi 13260737
4991 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4992 Monne 13250894
4993 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4994 Slupi 13241378
4995 Miihr 13238991
4996 Carbon21 13235100
4997 Stefan 13225562
4998 Cokis 13224695
4999 Anrock 13223851
5000 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
5001 DerHenning 13208406
5002 cribbit 13203216
5003 Chuthul 13202214
5004 Kapitan4aika 13193445
5005 SolMors 13191550
5006 BentonNelvar 13187800
5007 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5008 -Lmao- 13184380
5009 Deetss 13184247
5010 LexLower 13181944
5011 Psiloclast 13181886
5012 Schmidde 13174199
5013 Popey 13172482
5014 YII 13161982
5015 Marthijnokey 13160921
5016 Cookie_93 13160598
5017 pog7776 13151614
5018 xixihaha 13150264
5019 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5020 ai_viirus 13144933
5021 Provagus 13141027
5022 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5023 Owlen_ 13134007
5024 Julian 13130331
5025 M2Shawning 13124649
5026 Larckson3 13122160
5027 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5028 Woksin 13100284
5029 brokoli78 13100194
5030 simoesco 13099475
5031 MasterShake 13097336
5032 Celtican 13075870
5033 Poffert 13058662
5034 Tyggerr 13057448
5035 ImB 13047778
5036 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5037 paczek137 13030392
5038 Wonko 13024823
5039 Nat_Nat 13023490
5040 Treast 13022126
5041 saturnShell 13017904
5042 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5043 SimpleChoice 13015528
5044 OmegaOne 13015425
5045 Skelooth 13007554
5046 Gia 13007112
5047 AstroCryptic 12991074
5048 swarga 12974610
5049 HBTV 12968768
5050 CeronTM 12966298
5051 MrC0de 12962095
5052 p-4 12961644
5053 fleetster_17 12960745
5054 JonnyDoe 12954247
5055 Creature 12952345
5056 bjr29 12947379
5057 Craren 12945122
5058 GlassySundew 12942794
5059 eddy 12936873
5060 Sidivan 12936513
5061 Khainit 12932727
5062 Androsii 12931921
5063 Renerte 12927096
5064 phlfm 12926735
5065 coldpure 12914570
5066 Hark 12898453
5067 gistrec 12893139
5068 Paperscreeps 12888793
5069 Zylex 12883994
5070 BStriker 12882851
5071 Vivace 12878827
5072 DDespair 12862174
5073 Croze 12860109
5074 makmoud98 12855442
5075 Dtron 12848195
5076 Glandraug 12837957
5077 Haen 12836986
5078 GillyBoy 12832546
5079 kamust 12826117
5080 dartpain 12821880
5081 XartaX 12816969
5082 Xranitel 12816964
5083 Burnsy 12813579
5084 Nujac 12812565
5085 Olmer 12812064
5086 Flerio 12811876
5087 LogistiX 12811807
5088 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5089 ReRamp 12803719
5090 Crono 12803062
5091 Festivity 12794299
5092 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5093 jackaI 12783481
5094 Talim 12777813
5095 EmptySet 12775265
5096 Dhicci 12768713
5097 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5098 hlamjo 12742553
5099 Jaco 12737360
5100 awsum46 12731192
5101 Naegthul 12719229
5102 staticfx 12712310
5103 Lufilix 12703812
5104 RusLeon 12696378
5105 Lochiel 12688398
5106 LegendSoda 12688117
5107 inspight 12687572
5108 feleio 12684127
5109 Organizme 12683218
5110 Khaztr 12674878
5111 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5112 torokokill 12659368
5113 simpleMango 12652258
5114 toovsTV 12649473
5115 merak136 12635546
5116 ph0nkie 12632972
5117 lelzec 12632189
5118 Kmike 12616660
5119 Nervander 12601426
5120 Alexdelia 12586619
5121 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5122 Timo_O 12564761
5123 SamDaHanson 12562608
5124 Ruta 12561141
5125 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5126 Thrandr 12557467
5127 Anchor 12549447
5128 gezi 12546922
5129 Zeek 12535270
5130 icetomcat 12532697
5131 Dynameis 12525239
5132 scando 12512530
5133 ControlNet 12511655
5134 Jonyleeson 12507968
5135 Alway 12507388
5136 Matuu2 12504939
5137 Az_ 12502046
5138 Remote 12501857
5139 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5140 puzzleton 12500612
5141 Maadone 12499979
5142 Koyochi 12499786
5143 Tarsonis 12499012
5144 Sansos 12490242
5145 flauntingspade4 12488211
5146 MateoSkyline 12487245
5147 Ghiles 12487099
5148 Brawn 12481686
5149 spaghetti 12474656
5150 Horna 12468987
5151 Bubkovsky 12467648
5152 ryanhle 12450667
5153 TacticSiege 12444729
5154 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5155 starking1 12436201
5156 vikewoods 12431995
5157 wusisu 12430205
5158 horchen 12429642
5159 TBExtent 12428759
5160 Mal1984 12428745
5161 dmlaurel 12427196
5162 NothAU 12422788
5163 dsc 12421988
5164 Ramdu 12416960
5165 Carl 12410711
5166 zwvivi 12410108
5167 Sertok 12407302
5168 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5169 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5170 Jiisuki 12398552
5171 chuansao258 12397961
5172 fleetster_2 12389101
5173 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5174 Giyk 12377657
5175 NekoNyan 12372007
5176 Gorzak 12358435
5177 Voidraizer 12355189
5178 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5179 Dfett 12353375
5180 BLUEWIND 12348612
5181 slanda 12342391
5182 Tackeri 12340754
5183 Wark 12339131
5184 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5185 Crupellarius 12335419
5186 Jirimander 12334434
5187 Neltor 12330414
5188 Minimum 12322812
5189 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5190 DalleDK 12316184
5191 Anemun 12315039
5192 alexkras91 12299248
5193 Nebenfigur 12295950
5194 Eriy 12294849
5195 dulyts 12292982
5196 Jacross 12285812
5197 ianpav3 12281667
5198 cliffdevs 12279535
5199 silferkanto 12276116
5200 Poaky 12273428
5201 N_N 12267841
5202 nzr 12266930
5203 Streel 12266008
5204 reify 12263640
5205 Eml1024 12244563
5206 WrenAkula 12236888
5207 KomradeKitten 12227189
5208 Sophedendro 12222308
5209 qingguo1 12207290
5210 SAMURAI 12202586
5211 Danag 12199286
5212 uwap 12199123
5213 DeathPulse 12192166
5214 mooseyman 12187580
5215 DanielRead 12187164
5216 THCWarmachine 12181834
5217 Ordinii 12171946
5218 Rezkin 12170811
5219 KyZs 12169747
5220 Deevas 12168468
5221 hoodunit 12162268
5222 Mattrixide 12161665
5223 binaryMind 12154742
5224 Eaglior 12154243
5225 scottm 12151538
5226 Saira 12146683
5227 Snowkrash 12141113
5228 Anzo 12139800
5229 CypherNil 12135044
5230 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5231 Kushy 12129076
5232 DKSchrute 12127359
5233 Droke 12111041
5234 Treaster 12099829
5235 Dravi 12097848
5236 echemoo 12096840
5237 daanolav 12082019
5238 kobraxxx 12071708
5239 Wolfbyte 12069983
5240 Lillevik 12068966
5241 Cyrrian 12064340
5242 Char 12063806
5243 deadSnowman 12060670
5244 zylee 12056447
5245 Linux 12054880
5246 Lolgast 12049608
5247 ntwilson 12048940
5248 Spellapeaka 12046895
5249 Philou 12045318
5250 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5251 MAXX_GER 12033467
5252 Shimmer 12033060
5253 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5254 JMnITup 12020672
5255 jtay 12018843
5256 Altairious 12018386
5257 shoxie 12017081
5258 stmpy 12012994
5259 NeilTime 12009216
5260 met4000 12008597
5261 Mitch 12002375
5262 ElKoupon 12002053
5263 Skybound 11998337
5264 MekalBoy 11992874
5265 Riyn 11991319
5266 Cassiel 11980073
5267 Erail 11980026
5268 SimonMiaou 11979624
5269 ndani14 11978080
5270 Archheretic 11974827
5271 Amahlaka 11958898
5272 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5273 mischief901 11949965
5274 ObsequiousM 11946027
5275 Non 11944426
5276 CoffeeDog 11943131
5277 EvilShroud 11935881
5278 titanknox 11935272
5279 Hammertime 11933102
5280 Peppy 11932065
5281 Verkivious 11926487
5282 Silverblade 11923220
5283 andrey9999 11923045
5284 Sphenix0 11911315
5285 schiob 11908160
5286 zikfood 11906914
5287 kazwarsaw 11904876
5288 magglass1 11904471
5289 PastryPirate 11902148
5290 CrazedGod 11901172
5291 WASABI 11895482
5292 maddog986 11894699
5293 Ace_Windham 11893340
5294 nandgate 11889160
5295 Ferth 11888217
5296 pagep 11887149
5297 Ryncops 11886035
5298 Noelene 11884523
5299 Zunkusem 11880414
5300 Umbriel 11878865
5301 AirborneWombat 11873581
5302 wildyaboku 11872295
5303 Poelie 11870777
5304 haase 11866095
5305 Muddal 11860343
5306 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5307 Saiffyros 11852911
5308 t0k 11849488
5309 MiloszeS 11847083
5310 zjc1995 11845241
5311 Darklite 11843091
5312 Senic 11842690
5313 Farmer 11838504
5314 markmk 11837751
5315 Caarnus 11832602
5316 Ragno 11832050
5317 Shigian 11821229
5318 Knicked 11818077
5319 doubleUG 11806849
5320 anyqax 11804187
5321 IMConstant 11801213
5322 Windory 11800253
5323 Ynn0z 11794078
5324 Dallan 11789541
5325 Hawthorn 11788379
5326 illusion615 11783558
5327 Klinik 11783484
5328 teevik 11781219
5329 Haktes 11763352
5330 Zarakk 11755809
5331 TheMenagerie 11750465
5332 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5333 KickAHobo 11743196
5334 WhiteDragon 11729350
5335 madoka_yuan 11728153
5336 Irontomcash 11726541
5337 FalacerX 11723274
5338 Prionic 11719057
5339 Jowtro 11716497
5340 Raven42 11709912
5341 Light_Jet 11708811
5342 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5343 libc 11701248
5344 McMacaber 11699571
5345 klugemonkey 11699394
5346 Hepta 11696512
5347 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5348 tuoer 11689523
5349 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5350 Apfelyah 11687401
5351 KOB 11686828
5352 TubeAlloy 11683017
5353 ZixanDan 11681989
5354 Ace 11671223
5355 liutq 11670063
5356 hornplaya 11669768
5357 Huzeyfe 11668185
5358 Minstaer 11662170
5359 Cal 11659815
5360 Magra83 11653164
5361 Livia 11642042
5362 nulled 11637276
5363 TylerBFree 11631218
5364 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5365 Kongrio 11625276
5366 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5367 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5368 ser 11616227
5369 crafty_magic 11611083
5370 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5371 Wyvernlord 11610753
5372 CybredLongtail 11605515
5373 DoubleNy 11602705
5374 WYEMINE 11602334
5375 Stormbrand 11579666
5376 Fireball248 11573344
5377 j000 11565823
5378 Breathstalker 11549979
5379 WillbeS 11541995
5380 lvl2wizard 11534117
5381 DaineMudda 11526569
5382 Dath 11517101
5383 hyuu 11514019
5384 creepyguy 11511717
5385 Acetyra 11510602
5386 HelixPixel 11509196
5387 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5388 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5389 OmegaVirex 11496287
5390 darkracers 11494897
5391 T0TProduction 11494346
5392 TheunoNL 11492105
5393 GigSter 11491900
5394 Waffleophagus 11490531
5395 Evrin 11480429
5396 updog 11479022
5397 Thelaw11 11470318
5398 Ishordor 11470074
5399 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5400 Wynd 11455774
5401 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5402 MendicantRuin 11443901
5403 semTex 11440180
5404 nah0131 11438418
5405 fyrn 11433508
5406 Fepalito 11426743
5407 stackler 11425984
5408 faded53222 11421173
5409 Calobodude 11420841
5410 Joker20 11416887
5411 Kenitnelav 11411396
5412 Eastvillage 11407191
5413 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5414 DimPerrin 11404785
5415 VirginMan 11403712
5416 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5417 Tikiti 11388534
5418 macros42 11380542
5419 piqk 11380509
5420 Kakashi 11359355
5421 Tinyboss 11359314
5422 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5423 NoraQ 11357685
5424 Dirmich 11356204
5425 CyberTYK 11355226
5426 jmisiti 11352419
5427 Camlak 11350468
5428 Webber 11347328
5429 Phixid 11337439
5430 MrDruBeard 11332761
5431 Rallah 11325224
5432 manicphase 11324367
5433 Chaileor 11314561
5434 Harvest 11309180
5435 PapyGaragos 11285974
5436 dante7 11285765
5437 Titi 11284973
5438 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5439 DarkRed 11270810
5440 Bergzwerg 11263309
5441 ggez44 11262223
5442 Sixcz 11251206
5443 undancer 11248557
5444 Jimmy41 11245056
5445 Exxasens 11242579
5446 Croaker 11232608
5447 Cowpusher 11227284
5448 loeschzwerg 11221075
5449 XainFaith 11211930
5450 Vadatajs 11203908
5451 Light 11203291
5452 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5453 ahooola 11199655
5454 paranoik 11199153
5455 FireWars763 11188387
5456 ZacChu 11183461
5457 Fapje 11181915
5458 escalati0n 11180124
5459 Padders 11177144
5460 Augustvc 11176274
5461 TheToast 11173218
5462 Dawes 11168787
5463 WayHD 11165978
5464 StiKs 11145872
5465 Fares 11144290
5466 VR6R 11142206
5467 taylskid 11141778
5468 RomanovX 11140522
5469 Cautemoc 11136557
5470 2drai 11125611
5471 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5472 DouweRavers 11123329
5473 rrowland 11122463
5474 BOBO_All 11119038
5475 Kaldare 11118109
5476 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5477 Erunaraina 11110661
5478 BrAwny 11109808
5479 OneThree111 11107041
5480 Eolsurion369 11105326
5481 D33Jay 11104075
5482 4254 11096725
5483 he305 11078722
5484 tai 11075008
5485 Lowrentul 11070251
5486 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5487 myrovh 11065768
5488 Nawaf 11061861
5489 Haapy 11061584
5490 FriendB 11061233
5491 unkepunke 11052371
5492 widgetNinja 11050396
5493 leparlon 11047621
5494 Amonyak 11043062
5495 Jolima 11039400
5496 Sijema 11039324
5497 Fassar 11028204
5498 Fnoord 11020955
5499 HEXEN 11018282
5500 Vitaclick 11017922
5501 gooseThief 11014599
5502 xKKnDx 11004631
5503 Masa 11004067
5504 Extrunder 11003479
5505 MA3DL 11001577
5506 pinkTips 10997383
5507 LiZ 10995212
5508 Yggdrasil 10992932
5509 BATARD 10992892
5510 primeInstinct 10990428
5511 Dude112112 10987925
5512 NurseJosh 10977121
5513 vombat 10972271
5514 doodeman 10967098
5515 skyjoe66 10962607
5516 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5517 VagusMagus 10947111
5518 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5519 AikiSensei 10944614
5520 Naztradamous 10935902
5521 DollarAkshay 10932121
5522 Joemer 10929601
5523 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5524 Dimbledorp 10921601
5525 Yardboy 10914812
5526 Domintatrixxx 10908809
5527 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5528 Tommyaka 10889597
5529 Puszek 10884999
5530 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5531 krixi 10870935
5532 beetree 10869449
5533 Hartigan 10868798
5534 artmsh 10866468
5535 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5536 TheNanomage 10864298
5537 NororLym 10863575
5538 Krisko 10862730
5539 Firekraker 10862007
5540 ScarecrowAU 10856087
5541 NukeBuster 10851977
5542 KingOfZeal 10850140
5543 budgetDM 10844621
5544 debbieae 10841501
5545 BlockCollider 10840451
5546 Lord_Luce 10836091
5547 Macludde 10836048
5548 _cynix 10827939
5549 HirumaKai 10827589
5550 longstone 10823392
5551 arzon94 10820909
5552 arduanow 10814184
5553 Servy 10813629
5554 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5555 Sheev 10799750
5556 Zelenshik 10796315
5557 Dankworth 10795500
5558 KI-Shadow 10789839
5559 pika 10788167
5560 Dago 10787922
5561 Waraxul 10778345
5562 fleetster_4 10777745
5563 Lynx 10774917
5564 Myazaki 10769738
5565 Lang123 10769552
5566 Tarh 10764667
5567 St0ne 10762647
5568 tccki 10754922
5569 shade1 10750509
5570 ColonelPanic 10739325
5571 Lumbe 10731448
5572 bugblubb 10728167
5573 LazyTony 10723819
5574 Kirurgo 10720531
5575 Gontiti 10718637
5576 monkoose 10718577
5577 Spiritlebon 10716387
5578 MrDrummer25 10714968
5579 RionWulfe 10713340
5580 Nero529 10707880
5581 FraGThieF 10707574
5582 Eternal 10704133
5583 atai9537 10703067
5584 Chikara 10701186
5585 myrridin 10695525
5586 Feureth 10694698
5587 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5588 Eighteur 10677647
5589 CasterKKK 10676178
5590 Izzix 10661039
5591 Hangary 10659941
5592 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5593 McAnder 10648922
5594 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5595 Maxteren 10629835
5596 LorisYounger 10628977
5597 Alex_ 10626434
5598 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5599 LeukozyT 10625441
5600 blackjet2050 10622181
5601 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5602 tylde 10612241
5603 SoldatTom 10610905
5604 Bananarama 10590010
5605 nepik 10582614
5606 Afrowner 10570063
5607 Kreyatte 10567954
5608 Keio 10567823
5609 huxlot 10567604
5610 Florido15 10567241
5611 xilingyuli 10567204
5612 mpos 10557631
5613 ByDesign 10556738
5614 NimSin 10554706
5615 Lartsi 10550867
5616 Satriani1980 10550581
5617 Nanzet 10548619
5618 Daloran 10543393
5619 SagePetit 10542440
5620 AngryDaddy 10538822
5621 Susp 10533652
5622 Kalbshack 10532733
5623 pantocrator 10532384
5624 NabotoGaming 10531361
5625 alexsik76 10527608
5626 Ultrigeon 10524582
5627 NickM 10520553
5628 DaedalusKain 10517731
5629 Erly 10513971
5630 Grimwynd 10511875
5631 Shafted 10498772
5632 Muxa1L 10492315
5633 babahuradaladena 10489549
5634 vldtz 10472395
5635 Goatmancer 10470139
5636 woody 10467797
5637 Bugito 10465892
5638 Worldcreator 10447235
5639 GwyonnBach 10443845
5640 Generic 10417609
5641 Stella 10416094
5642 daugvolf 10408703
5643 Goatsbeard 10397045
5644 tiplec 10394321
5645 myunNamed 10384775
5646 pciu84 10380208
5647 VenomBlade 10379795
5648 ARC190 10377186
5649 FluxFaraday 10374020
5650 MrPshaw 10371341
5651 S0Fa23 10369310
5652 Bananyse 10365874
5653 Burny 10365824
5654 RainerKologe 10365099
5655 FarmerJoe 10363604
5656 Nextek 10358598
5657 koemete 10353298
5658 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5659 niexus 10343645
5660 AutomaticSucc 10340555
5661 Ghangus 10338875
5662 Ralt 10336631
5663 Walkingshade 10328131
5664 crisaron 10326965
5665 kick1999 10323576
5666 Nico1991 10320104
5667 Xygoat 10319384
5668 Pink 10314240
5669 dbellkoff 10311440
5670 Vendettaa 10306579
5671 Kartinka 10301196
5672 jame_kiki 10287526
5673 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5674 telomere 10276420
5675 Cisien 10269212
5676 haxmb 10265820
5677 simfortytwo 10259154
5678 Hooman 10255163
5679 kali187 10253009
5680 Shadokman 10252880
5681 SPJF 10246991
5682 Emi 10244516
5683 STEFI97 10242778
5684 brandonheyer 10241892
5685 timster01 10236472
5686 TheFrood 10234915
5687 Macsusc 10221489
5688 Bubba 10218148
5689 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5690 Nekromant512 10213306
5691 Creepermillion5 10204280
5692 Ngin 10195918
5693 Jerda 10188817
5694 alphamale063 10184552
5695 Jayjader 10184370
5696 wyrdoe 10183125
5697 DisposableDacian 10182527
5698 Zuze 10181095
5699 Eldalar 10179505
5700 thebtm 10175278
5701 TheUndaddy 10172313
5702 PymS 10168260
5703 dFour 10167487
5704 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5705 Granty 10148305
5706 McGiogen 10138323
5707 oek 10131101
5708 Chapo_X 10127138
5709 Mindsaver90 10126804
5710 mefillo 10125118
5711 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5712 Davic09 10115179
5713 Banzai 10113162
5714 cygnisprime 10109207
5715 Demitroy 10106609
5716 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5717 Contra 10093606
5718 Vadd 10092103
5719 eternoob 10091287
5720 b1ack6erry 10089847
5721 Caindrac 10083668
5722 cznull 10079528
5723 Beez 10078468
5724 CodeYeti 10075359
5725 Bjscuba135 10065878
5726 BotMaster3000 10065189
5727 Zeqyox 10064094
5728 Shinecho 10063317
5729 GDizzle 10054166
5730 ApathyApplied 10051287
5731 Saxenification 10049024
5732 CJ1 10048364
5733 someone9999 10048177
5734 KipSapp 10046169
5735 dmusovic 10036811
5736 jalapeno17 10035869
5737 Telikey 10031719
5738 Dodoslav 10031183
5739 Andru7428 10020480
5740 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5741 snmlm 10018356
5742 ender2012 10016086
5743 Crispon 10015959
5744 UwU 10013663
5745 Moghedrin 10013040
5746 litou 10012285
5747 webSphere 10008221
5748 Yagami 10007569
5749 Qazlal 10005562
5750 Rusty_AI 10001842
5751 calvinbb 9994147
5752 Makomi 9991499
5753 Drxx 9986245
5754 Degenfeld 9985320
5755 Locke23rus 9983880
5756 Udavchik 9978917
5757 Menni 9977835
5758 wishbringer 9976072
5759 Palicorp 9974533
5760 Arendelle 9970309
5761 DarkLoulou 9969055
5762 Matteeh 9967122
5763