Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 54503867411
2 Geir1983 40690140390
3 kraiik 37203076391
4 Kasami 35241981918
5 Totalschaden 32997337892
6 omnomwombat 32108427945
7 likeafox 28919186228
8 TuN9aN0 28303618422
9 x3mka 24091929546
10 Eiskalt 23977088986
11 Hernanduer 23968666237
12 ART999 21263524033
13 Kenji 20288562664
14 Montblanc 19832615884
15 Jumpp 19275990882
16 AzuraStar 17388687819
17 Atanner 17343961467
18 Trepidimous 17157721987
19 stuy486 16419931171
20 TgDgNU 15984316738
21 Solace 15898511810
22 Atavus 14583701511
23 psy372 14561604028
24 slowmotionghost 14300595162
25 eduter 13529217943
26 W4rl0ck 13473858284
27 Zolcsika 12796572732
28 SteveTrov 12710526820
29 bekvon 12571371174
30 zGeneral 12282452483
31 stybbe 12206187903
32 explicit 11484129114
33 Taki 11373271855
34 Turves 11279648630
35 Dissi 10900289482
36 Muon 10532461323
37 Issacar 10417251231
38 Tigga 10386634612
39 HailHydra 10359081602
40 Donatzor 10292506557
41 DKPlugins 10186518503
42 Fritee 10038040383
43 iceburg 9931970103
44 The_Duck 9779811159
45 Mototroller 9256853407
46 Davaned 9113275819
47 SirLovi 9092428910
48 NhanHo 9091302781
49 vrs 9001578202
50 neomatrix 8948374927
51 admon 8850454188
52 seancl 8786037971
53 0xDEADFEED 8588013485
54 Rajecz 8586324302
55 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
56 Revrick 8365940490
57 ballisto 8224362452
58 SBense 8175433850
59 wolffman122 8164527125
60 deft-code 8063442772
61 wtfrank 7996657520
62 Mirroar 7893527704
63 shedletsky 7869508356
64 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
65 NobodysNightmare 7645476001
66 Finndibaen 7549162176
67 BigFooD 7364735251
68 Nemah 7249720491
69 andrwmorph 7208629767
70 weaves 7015399779
71 hal 7013059678
72 Mitsuyoshi 6857850772
73 Pundemonium 6682399919
74 Plemenit 6581024448
75 Smokeman 6546750146
76 Kenshi 6478463528
77 mnuck 6259706270
78 adammada 6244085871
79 ILSPQ 6180074996
80 Mordox 6161659307
81 o4kapuk 6153700272
82 Komir 6135268955
83 Reyals 6088531920
84 sbystrov 5888410143
85 maka_RTH 5851298204
86 ags131 5847056687
87 QGazQ 5793349535
88 claptan 5671415494
89 FeTiD 5518382122
90 Esryok 5433181233
91 anisoptera 5324202441
92 taiga 5207878037
93 danny 5175627505
94 SteeleR 5105818811
95 Jooki 5016874202
96 Kamots 5016773066
97 Torbilicious 4989672559
98 SoloVova 4956418595
99 Aundine 4904887446
100 Nyoom 4898506324
101 Orlet 4881330185
102 DaiScreep 4878425460
103 pseudonormal 4854955819
104 QzarSTB 4799724333
105 Robalian 4788882410
106 Reizul 4785906930
107 inakrin 4734213388
108 ZenTetra 4655044986
109 Tijnoz 4559332823
110 Maxion 4559316091
111 kshepard 4550615508
112 Helam 4538403648
113 tedivm 4487528230
114 xsinx 4420584063
115 Eugene95 4385298924
116 Alcardian 4321487700
117 ShadyKutz 4288703139
118 Plasticbag 4280954655
119 YanekM 4279109428
120 SemperRabbit 4239956384
121 Zinki 4235056065
122 Reini 4149182413
123 Lukethe4th 4147176980
124 TTR 4133301880
125 WarInternal 4128549614
126 luketheduke 4076092549
127 diKsens 4040654743
128 tron 4017171491
129 BlackLotus 3999532725
130 Saruss 3911655599
131 neurozap 3844289522
132 Ashburnie 3800244224
133 SystemParadox 3787057399
134 Xolym 3786033415
135 SandGrainOne 3772979514
136 Mwaahahahaha 3770634793
137 dormando 3700511993
138 Thellanorn 3687350552
139 Chobobobo 3685544158
140 Bovius 3684721406
141 mastodon 3668874303
142 TehFiend 3655365805
143 AdaIsDead 3652180288
144 Kov 3614191608
145 Flowers 3609115808
146 Falineth 3528356396
147 Klapaucius 3528243635
148 Skorp 3468524231
149 ubOwned 3461337847
150 Lapitz 3459925298
151 TheCreepz 3437146099
152 Digital 3428958222
153 gewure 3422252309
154 RavenX8 3421302143
155 Aeries 3350517875
156 dare333 3338596392
157 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
158 Quadrat1c 3266453985
159 NekoSama 3236737924
160 MixtySix 3212451262
161 StocksR 3195902125
162 zapziodon 3169705853
163 ReubenT 3148380440
164 bldinator 3087969397
165 Meridion 3073739843
166 Vlahn 3056925014
167 netnutmike 3026495036
168 Kotarou 2988428326
169 Hikawa 2986639981
170 Xenofix 2979107464
171 KyraLee 2967520422
172 Xist 2959445870
173 heggico 2952803950
174 JAKwins 2951151923
175 Raiderovi4 2935613493
176 Nama17 2934728189
177 ricane 2926068049
178 novice 2912296599
179 DomNomNom 2868556240
180 Jedislight 2858037711
181 p0x 2776185617
182 Jerdaz 2763994393
183 Sheeo 2749788733
184 Patrik 2722615959
185 Enrico 2717392465
186 Moria 2700055315
187 squisher 2655565057
188 Flyasd1 2647653062
189 Saint 2643352430
190 Vultured 2631339504
191 temik911 2628733130
192 TooAngel 2620014763
193 Yilmas 2614129264
194 js3b 2595252772
195 Genovese 2581694263
196 Lamus 2566965876
197 Gink 2529379228
198 trebbettes 2508722855
199 wjx123xxx 2495864360
200 Sargeth 2493741327
201 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
202 skriiietsch 2470099240
203 Mudla 2455026140
204 spez 2452289738
205 Subodai 2445563799
206 ThyReaper 2432827846
207 Conventia 2429732446
208 Isyda 2421843292
209 Threen 2407822082
210 zuphrany 2398753531
211 GiantDwarf 2368517885
212 MonsieurLee 2347714336
213 Xoc 2338826743
214 Jacudibu 2336762876
215 TodPunk 2326065552
216 Waveofbabies 2307644560
217 AlienZ 2273396634
218 NihilRex 2264381831
219 Yoner 2262438653
220 Pimaco 2260399321
221 dog 2252778317
222 Dangermouse 2246379969
223 DewJunkie 2214060144
224 backslash 2211045121
225 a02418 2135498019
226 Joe1275 2106379555
227 qnz 2102586122
228 Jeb 2095037014
229 JohnShadow 2081423175
230 PiratenBraut 2056360837
231 weekOff 2054714348
232 Dewey 2054414412
233 Palle 2035690529
234 iamgqr 2012372564
235 Tirao 1992204247
236 linuxfreak23 1987660069
237 InvisioBlack 1979760899
238 Adimus 1974054500
239 Sanados 1969398524
240 Romus 1953641439
241 libjch 1953479809
242 GeEom 1936979365
243 bscout 1918718086
244 Scrd4life 1912082479
245 Qiao 1910619498
246 Hosmagix 1893323792
247 tinnvec 1890286853
248 Pantek59 1883950043
249 Tacyn 1865903516
250 fatbu 1865465527
251 PythonBeatJava 1848936474
252 Sergeev 1842985335
253 Selesthiel 1807463412
254 CardaMon 1806354643
255 rysade 1791756868
256 tynstar 1787626144
257 Dhakos 1763724777
258 Baj 1758628320
259 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
260 Mar10G 1736954177
261 SimpleEnigma 1732099221
262 Kraetzin 1731596454
263 GimmeCookies 1730400330
264 Voronoi 1722709112
265 Timendainum 1718788876
266 Avicenna 1709558027
267 OrangeXP 1708137426
268 kirk 1704714585
269 Hadryx 1701713514
270 WitchDocter 1689429389
271 JanLauGe 1687912253
272 Wurmus 1682558854
273 Icon 1680963803
274 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
275 kormac 1675753554
276 smitt33 1673410066
277 Hulmir 1660528600
278 HexColors60 1657195480
279 Jode 1600668615
280 Megahertz 1598860756
281 mapleLeaf 1587674345
282 Hachima 1562686984
283 TimBush 1533770208
284 ST3tter 1519478286
285 ZeroInfinity 1517380615
286 uvp 1512447616
287 crzytrane 1503027200
288 cacomixl8 1502576224
289 Baldey 1489592989
290 KamiKatze 1482102315
291 dragoonreas 1477849012
292 joshua00214 1472814121
293 Harcerz 1466201915
294 Zortea 1449757443
295 Phisec 1446907697
296 ben2 1434297709
297 Bombedoblib 1429558134
298 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
299 hattu 1417366727
300 JINPEI 1415212153
301 bahbka 1409733835
302 mtgofiend 1407541053
303 SmokinRibs 1406640864
304 jhart22 1406412117
305 Blattlaus 1399289581
306 helmut 1394848479
307 daboross 1383322464
308 Shibdib 1370811959
309 KalliKalev 1352623104
310 Zergling 1352486555
311 rogersnape63 1343178434
312 McGnomington 1337030381
313 n00bish 1336504434
314 ScottyC 1335146654
315 reggaemuffin 1329723856
316 Vervorris 1313087766
317 Angilin 1301242483
318 Azfaloth 1297246650
319 joethebarber 1289641140
320 Crusher48 1288328519
321 Quorum 1277785079
322 Scrini 1275624877
323 Nephanae 1263362952
324 bttrs 1260547326
325 Sulfin 1256516800
326 Kyndigen 1254743164
327 Ormira 1252898882
328 Affinator 1246520827
329 MarkusF 1245700187
330 RioD156 1230774122
331 n0ne 1223921152
332 Bahzur 1220528069
333 Machinarium 1214786971
334 Waffle3z 1201855800
335 Jibol 1198597858
336 Umbrella 1195669381
337 Shadowars 1191331124
338 kc9 1190838576
339 nightred 1186820387
340 hdparm 1183951053
341 cyberblast 1183226693
342 JoseJoestar 1175981449
343 Dragnar 1170946161
344 Kalohi 1155612456
345 half 1133607443
346 fihercho 1130871323
347 Parthon 1127597857
348 Zeekner 1127330870
349 PervyPenguin 1126413068
350 mansel 1124339261
351 NameVergessen 1113280493
352 Pettingson 1107077165
353 Dilbe 1105337024
354 BrianRotel 1098597728
355 tonedef 1096966113
356 CanisMinor 1092273580
357 Gounads 1088153800
358 eric 1086863033
359 Vipo 1085935302
360 OverlordQ 1082314442
361 RogedrWaters 1081807706
362 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
363 DasBrain 1075620013
364 U-238 1075304354
365 mittlipp 1070261737
366 ChaosDMG 1067585336
367 andrew-TW 1067200965
368 Kuja 1062577036
369 Kill4Free 1061282478
370 fangxm 1060190531
371 porkradish 1052991311
372 Zyzyzyryxy 1044572504
373 Spreixen 1038896190
374 EngineerYo 1036304061
375 Milky 1030541207
376 Sarrick 1020945422
377 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
378 ColourfulWhite 1015084435
379 Nev0x 1013586294
380 rupper 1013356566
381 Violaman 1011941873
382 Tav 1008804154
383 utiuti 1008394494
384 Morphaana 1006540758
385 KQQky 1005925212
386 SirFrump 997206855
387 R33T4RD 995223755
388 Asasel 977509109
389 MaxPowers 962243408
390 markoo 957073097
391 RediJedi 955000116
392 FuddyDuddy 951845393
393 Laeros 948850251
394 NixNutz 942158045
395 Atlan 937118203
396 Vervust 936224055
397 Spirytus 935754057
398 InherentVice 928458484
399 norca 924443813
400 velocity616 923779691
401 Counterbalance 922387529
402 zzsstt644 921505875
403 Feloris 919054505
404 Amadox 916350414
405 ElGizmo 905354808
406 kamyl 904467071
407 MikiOnEs 903383733
408 Bobingabout 901992754
409 Spedwards 901396728
410 lolihaha 899823599
411 ryagas 899475994
412 Laturb 897992749
413 Einandermal 897208884
414 vestad 897206108
415 basepi 896685989
416 Mashee 895592385
417 Kaldosh 882390651
418 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 880551105
419 Gorgar 876649000
420 Jibboo 875424790
421 zaspect 873354830
422 CreepZerg 870015922
423 emb3r 865845259
424 CrazyPilot 865819991
425 rber 865713831
426 danikine 864573343
427 Zpike 861789287
428 Yuandiaodiaodiao 860007535
429 jodape 859594513
430 Johnnyc 857831161
431 Jacoboco 855026246
432 NeyaZayah 854027275
433 ERIKER 844453198
434 slacker 839475263
435 Solaris 839260308
436 keenathar 837241232
437 Silesia 836588845
438 Tanjera 833266895
439 Coolfeather2 824511859
440 Pegas 822138757
441 AWRyder 820946229
442 Eijolend 819880051
443 Rivaryn 816290366
444 forkmantis 813834600
445 Metyrio 805488180
446 Tubeliar 804311922
447 czc 795393855
448 Von_Couberg 791789257
449 Llewyne 791727954
450 Caseycc 786444463
451 IronVengeance 783042612
452 szumi 782458578
453 TyFi 781255603
454 Faff 776828680
455 Waz 775970603
456 walkeryboh 770842414
457 xxell 766336400
458 Spyingwind 763825867
459 teh_duke 760041332
460 Godzilla 759022639
461 malloc0 758108230
462 MephistoDD 755695958
463 coamp 751691287
464 Ajite 750383315
465 Tixtox 749653465
466 atomicinf 741379747
467 Logmadr 740270985
468 Nam 735017439
469 Hiryus 731043800
470 iron 727026819
471 bhlarg 725780279
472 BarryOSeven 724224761
473 resetus 723779364
474 Scorpior_gh 722865558
475 Zeus 722851733
476 levx 720190568
477 ceebers 716451244
478 Oathy 711340604
479 Spite 707652993
480 Bodda 706181745
481 Suppen 700894821
482 FosRodia 699674541
483 wiseowl 696952608
484 TranceCake 696731447
485 Kali 696559915
486 Ritz 696067936
487 Backbite 680948615
488 maxibra 679569897
489 Riza 676158455
490 saturn7 675167398
491 Sheph 672884708
492 Zigmal 668223881
493 soccerboy5411 666884836
494 Baezon 665592420
495 askaiser 656040480
496 iam1 654452293
497 Huggable_Shark 653803240
498 tunah 651370313
499 woniu71 649265828
500 _BoB_ 649069947
501 DschinghisKahn 648412666
502 MetalRuller 643112794
503 Beave 640495601
504 Lisp 636396638
505 c01 633210351
506 Michanord 632427662
507 siro 631320826
508 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
509 lavep 626567575
510 ManVsRice 623970649
511 jk_xp 619840788
512 libexec 618916415
513 Syzop 617893779
514 cage 616885553
515 Rumatah 616849180
516 Factorio 615226882
517 Christinayo 613307803
518 Deletor 613231162
519 Folofo 611015215
520 awr000 610205371
521 DragonSkin 607716584
522 Zim 607603167
523 HoPGoldy 606831837
524 Lolzor 605784255
525 lovalgo 601321626
526 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
527 Proximo 598257017
528 Crosshairs 596037745
529 TuE 593256782
530 Xephael 592145124
531 Snowgoose 586745583
532 Deuteros 581002959
533 complexQuanta 579725350
534 PostCrafter 579310480
535 zamslam 578353022
536 Maczor 574695094
537 gastraph 568521786
538 Gizmu 568035739
539 LostWolf 566141415
540 Remco 566066016
541 mana 565024040
542 Disconnect 561216086
543 Ringo86 560035373
544 Pathurs 557229470
545 Fostenel 556936472
546 Raddafiskie 556906739
547 IFor 556435813
548 felixtheone 552894769
549 rudykocur 552680947
550 Blaugaard 551274486
551 jnesselr 549608806
552 Zenga 548549313
553 Gregzenegair 547554067
554 RickB 546887658
555 Builder 546127269
556 Bogden 546035793
557 Calame 545992768
558 Rurik 544900018
559 Bames 537820635
560 munter 536067933
561 ZAchiever 533739394
562 Accyp 533660249
563 Miah42 533296006
564 makosteel 530851330
565 ArchmageMelek 529630618
566 Deathcharge 527289158
567 illiux 527107645
568 Smudgemuffin 526903489
569 K-C 526639521
570 Opptic 523729493
571 starwar15432 521912769
572 Manni 520799304
573 ChenyangDu 520288345
574 ch33baq 518938278
575 Oxolate 516908890
576 LustPuppy 516795307
577 Laenan 516782510
578 Vertigan 512222685
579 AliasCreeps 512073313
580 sonoftheflame 510704853
581 Xanathos 509274135
582 Kendalor 504387446
583 LeoTheHuman 502162946
584 CharlieTango 497339137
585 rouhet 496928691
586 fugusashimi 496492443
587 Xxatu 494804705
588 Musterion 494382365
589 XyzzyPrime 491510119
590 shockfist 491306079
591 Sindicateor 490154634
592 pinz 489783758
593 LoAT_Kyoma 489612111
594 lexatref 489355193
595 Asixa 486061796
596 Frenetiq 484915896
597 Del 484836048
598 chaogoesmu 484208601
599 Syr1us 484016302
600 Glenstorm 483714061
601 Casey 483391680
602 xndo 481926159
603 Jenjandi 481219640
604 Steini225 480936336
605 aboron 479037617
606 Twariner 478659480
607 webmonkey 477949128
608 Corona 477664143
609 roshek 477588731
610 Aurium 476218040
611 momo0 475311941
612 CashewTheCat 475293153
613 Sigve 474761736
614 SMREMDE 474378713
615 PandaMaster 473901965
616 Bossmull 472186788
617 The_General 471199365
618 Ccomp5950 469849707
619 PCakeCysote 469715651
620 hwy 467912215
621 DoctorCat92 466073411
622 aster26 463273113
623 Control-C 461488889
624 MilesBHuff 460663075
625 antayla 460555856
626 Jargon 457061267
627 Publiccert 456679264
628 Chris1 455278710
629 Birdkiller 453928269
630 Robertto 451985689
631 0brelix 449896754
632 Ryleep 449642612
633 Sable 448732492
634 SaphireFalcon 448421600
635 king_lispi 448327312
636 Ceggindeggar 447834213
637 Rexalicious 445240956
638 Hellbuck 443633727
639 Myrddyn 443366775
640 MartyMoo 441147541
641 IPster 441139157
642 Matt_Mal 440720316
643 Matsura 440246462
644 livingcode 437447464
645 Johnmander 434096359
646 deadlypineapple 433894556
647 CarrotCake 433063279
648 D3matt 432820651
649 QAQ 430343869
650 PariahParade 430215940
651 Avarice 429740967
652 shadow_bird 429739296
653 Elvric 429348764
654 KTur 428337274
655 Haxxeris 428046945
656 spazmunki 423465091
657 0mni 422882092
658 Mal 422585940
659 zartog 422478781
660 Glufforg 422324857
661 Puciek 419128297
662 polidano10 418407307
663 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
664 PluCout 418050473
665 Drime 416736145
666 Lutopia 415583302
667 olo 413554198
668 butcher 411794643
669 Stephane 411530085
670 Kahro 410454733
671 fea 410149861
672 UhmBrock 409928303
673 EvilSpork 409158417
674 Hive_ 408737547
675 CreativeName 407469422
676 C00k1e_93 406800304
677 Dravo 405580968
678 GOREACRAFT 405520799
679 IvicaX 402811678
680 scorpia 402107288
681 theKraken 401792789
682 Yuni 401346567
683 perceptron 401115810
684 Safari 399988817
685 DiceSpinner 399248589
686 Camedo 397476477
687 TPEZ 397093867
688 Blenderis 395213904
689 masterctrl 394772801
690 Nyte 393578182
691 ykozxy 393036302
692 Xaq 392882655
693 RaNiGi 391935866
694 Gargravarr 391635194
695 rodweb 390869778
696 Wolfshild 390497788
697 Searinox 388897712
698 Rubberducky 387007688
699 Fryke 386008687
700 Minmin 385622650
701 Magnuscornu 384861521
702 zolox 384536455
703 Brickshitter 383796573
704 glitsh 383230665
705 sparr 382930760
706 Epigoni 382452542
707 Tamber 381204175
708 danieloizo 380934587
709 j031 380673836
710 jakesboy2 379977619
711 Kiuth 379862483
712 Lupus 379425627
713 tronge 378777162
714 AI73r 378501820
715 CrazyT 377893887
716 rvabdn 377054119
717 ramoja 376513732
718 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
719 cazantyl 376379626
720 Avek 375963210
721 Fluke 374572505
722 Warwin 372920319
723 Cookies 371948018
724 inks 371924200
725 HalconOscuro 371892810
726 paradizelost 371737792
727 Pawn 369680983
728 Xilexio 365980028
729 Tyr 363581494
730 GT500 363045515
731 RedJustice 362715684
732 GHSJeff 361642634
733 ryu_cz 361584859
734 max72bra 360637299
735 trasneoir 359824950
736 Colieham76 357091417
737 Bazsi1224 357043202
738 PhillipK 356460957
739 Dotrawr 356167963
740 foreyes1001 356047683
741 aCalc 355318844
742 ShadowPanther 354243823
743 Conquest 352947171
744 Woozuwa 351867522
745 Kalderic 351509040
746 Mitaro 350480873
747 Zabaka 350416465
748 KBis 348413524
749 LOSKI 347894023
750 langer 347791069
751 mawif 346816042
752 SlimeMold 344751648
753 MrPeanut 344320332
754 VENGENCE 344130370
755 guldur 343201290
756 ProfileName 343159010
757 Kpooz 341540844
758 DunknDonuts 341510999
759 Alphonzo 341485016
760 jopil 339485794
761 Wormser 336588676
762 Archh8Angel 335803991
763 ZeroFish 335675680
764 xtopaz 335450639
765 black0441 335225813
766 userwins 334722070
767 Manfred21 334700607
768 ikiris 334526560
769 hath 334387392
770 Bestia 333895778
771 Riveczka 333853298
772 Rampeur 333649248
773 AndrewThe 331825804
774 SmoothSmith 331321066
775 masterkeze 331030905
776 bubbarowley 329266241
777 vulture 328734902
778 Samogot 327298366
779 wibiti 327060714
780 Koili 326730721
781 duryding 326309924
782 KocuR 325580534
783 purplerain 324972049
784 I_Must_Dance 324309850
785 Ikle 324041370
786 Cyprus 321112689
787 Foy 320297784
788 amram 319770755
789 Pandabear41 318976203
790 Armaos 317865439
791 ACodewalker 317589344
792 ElBabbo 315620619
793 skyfox 315328734
794 DoctorPC 315203449
795 Tonik 314929156
796 Deltazulu 314847202
797 ShiXish 314797340
798 baptr 314285548
799 smaykit 313024876
800 Lolo3890 311965208
801 Allorrian 311654205
802 omegup 311417124
803 JavaXCrow 310371448
804 BaalTomekk 309930770
805 nhho 309764642
806 eth0nic 309345997
807 gearbox 308795612
808 DivideByZer0 308769480
809 Bartos100 308498537
810 Gadjung 307979123
811 maoxian 307419223
812 moonsense715 305995077
813 yngwi 305763605
814 chder 305214244
815 Takaro 304783795
816 xxj 304430098
817 AlphaOrder 302934270
818 6H0u1 302467199
819 Kritias 302262631
820 bobfrommarketing 302084190
821 Curzon 300671215
822 HomoSapiens 300206732
823 ZeroOne 300001302
824 Lys0gen 299625855
825 biosoup 299490727
826 Picoplankton 299487009
827 XsiX 297710505
828 antosop 297327007
829 iKlem 296906362
830 tl-vd 296556388
831 Evanito 295986216
832 Xalizar 295273974
833 naskamal 295207547
834 Balazzs 294977723
835 Armageddon 294676203
836 Sleek 294272127
837 Retroburn 294067115
838 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
839 MBFish 293480416
840 killy 292806259
841 Krauler 292241250
842 Robert 292187537
843 TinkerJ 291418348
844 RayderBlitz 291303109
845 Lev_CT 290544315
846 Coelso 290055723
847 Nisou 289517095
848 Jaeger 289256940
849 Quarks 289150558
850 Glickeroo 289119282
851 DoctorZuber 288784251
852 Cciradih 288185808
853 hidden0 288145802
854 Arcath 287570675
855 Aramis_Wyler 287337354
856 Aerys 286323066
857 Weev 285636995
858 nrnoble 283324976
859 droben 282532171
860 grgushi 281812600
861 acola 281761288
862 vesemir 281576653
863 alexfupp 281166477
864 Bobran 281095590
865 Gerhard 280638577
866 Entity 279429951
867 GetSome 279352279
868 Garland 279058877
869 Telemac 278363042
870 Keidence 278315183
871 heterik 278012092
872 becksON 277662575
873 IndiJosh 276170179
874 Logxen 275987787
875 mrkev 275103702
876 MrDave 274131300
877 Adair 273588752
878 poma 272994580
879 Awesomeadda 270398966
880 Zoneman 270065299
881 U266 269915930
882 Fardouk 269706034
883 JestDotty 269407456
884 iSegre 269224513
885 kmc2012 268894666
886 Fiskmans 267963039
887 Hatyr 267198048
888 rlsutton1 266641640
889 BiGMICR0 266313135
890 PNoob 265193564
891 Dubulicious 264092247
892 Zehx 263456555
893 BigRoundButt 263270755
894 PCake0rigin 262191640
895 Giov 261706861
896 steamingpile02 261432091
897 Christopherical 260635137
898 maxim_mazurok 259647654
899 Kerstman123 259026734
900 salaleser 258428131
901 mctribble 258087843
902 dund 257607764
903 SteelHammer 255475766
904 foraphe 255410103
905 kertap 254463513
906 Rising 254074069
907 CyborgMaster 253820211
908 r0ar 253458998
909 CeilingPanda 253099486
910 Rubikon 253012871
911 sneaker 252672138
912 ErdberNudel 251715607
913 Loque 251189505
914 archflame 250694438
915 IC4U 249848508
916 alextangchao 249742599
917 RickHolt 248890309
918 Blankwindow 248642828
919 Bourriquet 248615678
920 WASP103 248549046
921 QuickStrike 248457254
922 muchos 247652717
923 MrFasolo97 246951622
924 Joykill 245671677
925 csj 244731926
926 Charpy 244214822
927 makaze 243589753
928 tyop 243463424
929 tprk77 243245352
930 Regnare 243152430
931 Daft-Freak 243147062
932 ncsupheo 242761998
933 Euruzilys 242104322
934 Aranatha 242090310
935 BananaDonkey 241862081
936 intr0v3rt 241520529
937 FourPawsUnder 241463962
938 krzyzmumski 241276540
939 TommieBommie 241229762
940 Harnor 240977350
941 Dragonisser 240445108
942 Time_Shift 240164448
943 Dragon1115 239631664
944 Viperl 239493049
945 godel 239470942
946 knknknkn 237252440
947 NT86 236865279
948 Daxten 236818764
949 Fierycat 236625701
950 MangoScribble 236078283
951 adj90 235829991
952 wongpratan 235642094
953 KermitFrog 235273587
954 Corroded 234325349
955 Gemm 233992964
956 Darames 233886189
957 DudeGuierton 233680187
958 Karater 232961146
959 Grigdog 232758936
960 C3PO 232573530
961 morganchane 232452152
962 Jerry_ 231203857
963 fsmanuel 231082425
964 Morningtea 230501823
965 OathBlank 229796389
966 Robinlub_UG_NL 229028967
967 Baldinater 228962641
968 Xrouter 228602329
969 Wafer 228119733
970 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
971 Rufus 227737331
972 mmmd 226473205
973 IcyMidnight 226410823
974 Mace 225725193
975 bestkurisu 225533353
976 clarkok 225470646
977 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
978 Cae 224620868
979 Bat_tech664 224275989
980 alpha-rahl 223801952
981 Baddeveloper 223706541
982 machalvan 223286776
983 csW 222766257
984 Ry4n 222574406
985 bugeyemonsters 222304543
986 herghost 221820144
987 Kaa_Dawn 221617085
988 KingThumper 220990090
989 Marikai 220822171
990 vonBoomslang 220033400
991 MortnMX 219669229
992 PicOLinO 218868108
993 mich101mich 217767686
994 EricGuo 217484505
995 moeho 216360793
996 orgAMS 216058516
997 Naethys 215396207
998 utsnaderabob 214938879
999 Nachtgleiter 214817600
1000 PK_ 214779373
1001 vuzwyx 214670250
1002 Jeffyer 214567847
1003 Jean 214474174
1004 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1005 Pirx 213414586
1006 scitor 212654942
1007 Guardian 212296760
1008 neona 211324331
1009 Paul 211065138
1010 Admiral 210278189
1011 ZOP 210242500
1012 liggi 210186568
1013 Tritlo 209981389
1014 iSkillet 209886610
1015 NeteruOsmosis 209632334
1016 Antagonist 209597067
1017 milo720 209089855
1018 mocnyFull 208892880
1019 YuraZ 207196251
1020 XXXX 206441767
1021 DibiZibi 205519200
1022 Dehar 205371978
1023 chris86 204907344
1024 Swifty 204153865
1025 CmdrSharp 203356952
1026 MisterSpock 202731280
1027 Heilos 202598971
1028 FaMoS 202414297
1029 Zip83 202250715
1030 oleg20111511 201945319
1031 R2D2 201836389
1032 Failbot 201554433
1033 Inety 200923774
1034 Unstable 200864420
1035 Zhengfourth 200750234
1036 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1037 matmoh11 200254439
1038 mateuszdrwal 200134485
1039 Mikhal 200099999
1040 NiciusB 200028836
1041 kenanbit 199843507
1042 CreepsProger 199615536
1043 Vladislove 199190512
1044 purificant 199052459
1045 Umingo 198971838
1046 Pogoman18 198849151
1047 coteyr 198754754
1048 MusiKing 198705802
1049 hackgpp 198517820
1050 CodeEx 198291501
1051 SandyVaJJ 198291472
1052 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1053 JeFeX 197495536
1054 Stem 197117114
1055 jallman112 196316435
1056 HerrLehmann 195919646
1057 MasterPlan 195846830
1058 Fiat_Nyx 195296527
1059 liquidman3 194959750
1060 Servitor 194472506
1061 bigmac0815 194118717
1062 mr_Zgot 193424611
1063 duanyll 192642533
1064 hoyamil 192402889
1065 Anima 192285554
1066 Shuutui 192007231
1067 Tris1001 191864045
1068 SaltyLogic 191722223
1069 wicked 191690430
1070 CyberEd 191381709
1071 Donat 190950027
1072 Demos 190796413
1073 Lord_D 190267999
1074 Pizzacat 190188575
1075 dnebdog 189995520
1076 coldWater 189987010
1077 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1078 ocean553 189588827
1079 superuser 189489571
1080 Frostitute 189039066
1081 testryoba8 188947390
1082 neogia 188875243
1083 Detox 188767342
1084 NECKTER 188302971
1085 Botanic 188050275
1086 Taedh 187987629
1087 DevKirill 187123647
1088 Shevan 186748397
1089 vKDeath 186342099
1090 GrandPhil 186137790
1091 Autsider 185806293
1092 spacerecycler 185763364
1093 mecque 185409184
1094 Staps 185308288
1095 CGamesPlay 185303411
1096 dshadow 185196819
1097 Evile 185113370
1098 samrrr 185086433
1099 Segmentation_Fault 184476886
1100 bbdMinimbl 184218409
1101 cyberlink916 183723091
1102 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1103 Genae 183293055
1104 roncli 183138816
1105 Jman 182669868
1106 li0n_za 182288887
1107 Doc360 181922661
1108 CarpetBook 181441186
1109 KBOPYM 181367733
1110 GMan 181355941
1111 Roswell 181296696
1112 JackTrades23 181234796
1113 Draco2007 181119011
1114 RSI 180746077
1115 Janzo 180630832
1116 Yakthalion 180244516
1117 Pettso 179979192
1118 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1119 Darking 179781568
1120 Tantalas 179332335
1121 KonKeyHD 179282755
1122 Lightrunner 179280874
1123 Irrational 179153621
1124 lDICHl 178694081
1125 ctrl 178652166
1126 HontoNoRoger 178471446
1127 fastsly 178400266
1128 Toger 177932700
1129 Gravfix 177300948
1130 Agithin 177248792
1131 Hollish 177226811
1132 ColorYak 177140554
1133 eezok 177093388
1134 Syanmil 177044489
1135 WarEagle 176720841
1136 tournqat 176635884
1137 tzervo 176635312
1138 HuiJun 176228504
1139 forloss 175746483
1140 aAXEe 175723839
1141 Evander 175386665
1142 Yankes 175349344
1143 Vaejor 175127102
1144 bbjygm 174853867
1145 Ildfuglen 174842034
1146 Timelost 174672752
1147 Troedfach 174532270
1148 Ivar 174507184
1149 Hisengal 174273792
1150 Artritus 174189322
1151 duckymirror 174152010
1152 wdtndx 174085899
1153 StephaneClavel 174029376
1154 Zifnab 173631448
1155 kaltaxa 173561667
1156 Joboe 173322567
1157 Genhis 173018493
1158 Kapian 172979723
1159 BoosterKevin 172952630
1160 NickiHell 172708841
1161 Raisor 171754539
1162 Forgo 171586758
1163 Lorendar 171492044
1164 srbass88 171317648
1165 Stranger130126 170806918
1166 Scubadoo2 170734613
1167 fester 170456330
1168 Camp9 169723268
1169 Eta 169520130
1170 drTin 169255853
1171 rwampler 169226536
1172 SixPairsOfFeet 169135277
1173 tutti 168124123
1174 Seneschal 168013208
1175 KevinH 167768306
1176 hondo 167602381
1177 Stranger 167554199
1178 Kit_Gamer 167390797
1179 FloFri 167245976
1180 Frenchie4111 167018551
1181 SuperNerd 166854610
1182 Nidit 166647896
1183 Devnix 166576302
1184 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1185 Java_the_script 165890499
1186 Robodave 165405024
1187 Shylo132 165121604
1188 Crispty 164735118
1189 Tor___ 164522090
1190 questicw 164278278
1191 Lithos 164023827
1192 uhhyea 163926831
1193 Zigbull 163904141
1194 Putridbeast 163786685
1195 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1196 klarrkin 163489372
1197 drumakc 163452435
1198 MadRiver 163440779
1199 UndeadPlebble 163308590
1200 Just-J 163281854
1201 daffie 162902071
1202 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1203 czeru 162271474
1204 Avenger 162038385
1205 DeusExHircus 161225875
1206 Woesh 161150831
1207 RedJedi 160781629
1208 Creeptographer 160746290
1209 xzhang 160566496
1210 sunscreep 160451579
1211 AndyP 159952533
1212 Kazkel 159766762
1213 Oliver530 159257550
1214 Sanyu 159127967
1215 b0bje 158917855
1216 Methel 157507955
1217 Ew00D 157305062
1218 Gollink 157004692
1219 a2coder 156965702
1220 loxl 156743915
1221 Nickker24 156734105
1222 pena 156730235
1223 MAF 156708848
1224 drvn 156305775
1225 NathanKun 155951750
1226 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1227 Fish013 155606924
1228 VisibleDucts 155510026
1229 Kederk 155343910
1230 Thuviel 155025488
1231 redTie 154518018
1232 Obscurus 153898857
1233 korda_machala 153616634
1234 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1235 nnog 153401300
1236 Weczer 153381712
1237 Tamran 153289085
1238 Pajarator 153204542
1239 OverloadUT 153194940
1240 smeehrrr 153115874
1241 Azaril 153091400
1242 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1243 Baal 152853413
1244 Das_Norb 152698272
1245 MinionHopha 152613994
1246 Tragon 152511370
1247 deltaanoob 152495854
1248 Erorr 152236379
1249 swat32exe 151681630
1250 MrFaul 151412977
1251 photon 151327885
1252 0x00 150968696
1253 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1254 JMN 150482840
1255 JohnnyB1988 150417393
1256 KuruptVision 150061836
1257 ArcticTalons 149855534
1258 benrampon 149396655
1259 MaLfunction 149164574
1260 inet 149088699
1261 321jurgen 149034753
1262 MrFluffy 148747467
1263 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1264 Dunner 148223795
1265 qazpl963 148099064
1266 MTTownsend 147884280
1267 jaydee 147826729
1268 AgOrange 147797547
1269 LordPong 147579267
1270 getherpetr 147459472
1271 SpaceRedleg 147411795
1272 S2PID 147270697
1273 mousecage 146775931
1274 SamBlot 146396958
1275 Shadowwulf 146276015
1276 Kasom 146114267
1277 Wagawonga 145776874
1278 linucc 145250004
1279 Takadeshi 144994074
1280 Feanix 144907632
1281 Uplink 144793833
1282 HaploAW 144773674
1283 Fr33dum 144565610
1284 Lucky777777 144307125
1285 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1286 djkeeg 144151434
1287 xiscake 143599329
1288 ViezeVingertjes 143389832
1289 wages123 143074984
1290 Kiborg 142670641
1291 bleachhun 141976962
1292 Bleachhun 141976962
1293 Xedos 141852938
1294 Codablo 141829762
1295 Andrakon 141195588
1296 String 140835007
1297 Voxera 140793320
1298 KondorB 140784808
1299 JsonLuo 140444692
1300 combman 140359200
1301 bikewrecker 139958219
1302 lolaner 139803071
1303 _Lalaleyna 139661527
1304 tl000 139588450
1305 MrMeseeks 139486744
1306 posejdon 139382480
1307 middings 139285852
1308 RPZip 139248151
1309 rbryson74 139031103
1310 Szu 138847540
1311 Greenfox 138818678
1312 tdxtor 138686115
1313 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1314 inferno 138432939
1315 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1316 Sineon 137936629
1317 Kanduras 137779802
1318 1Storm 137720868
1319 _aeixovu_ 137718653
1320 Sand_ 137303280
1321 JBYoshi 137259109
1322 Gouka 136944853
1323 Zal 136938685
1324 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1325 FatliSolvent 136599390
1326 googol 136372077
1327 pruby 136210529
1328 grey_blue 136014976
1329 Kp0ral 135857595
1330 Astriania 135625649
1331 tr455 135584417
1332 Tempest 135477835
1333 Triscus 135433143
1334 Shogal 135307993
1335 RoyalKnight 135279327
1336 Administrator- 134365060
1337 geoncic 134066361
1338 psyotee 134042616
1339 Mushy 134031396
1340 michaelFung 133991776
1341 1248 133915900
1342 Kippogis 133857117
1343 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1344 Thynosaur 133090588
1345 mrC 132811159
1346 TANEdos 132296215
1347 NuSan 132230224
1348 LisbethCeceri 131607645
1349 0x29 131337127
1350 Bric 131084602
1351 DavidvR 131007283
1352 Tigris360 130414869
1353 datahaven 130257324
1354 Raul 130251027
1355 Aciid 130155894
1356 Dim 129981494
1357 VladThePaler 129827720
1358 ayoitsLuke 129806859
1359 Manuel341 129505141
1360 EdgarOSalas 129190191
1361 camenni 129057480
1362 Polled_IO 128850731
1363 Manchen 128780061
1364 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1365 EvilMonkey 128492437
1366 HeroToken 128453545
1367 Theilon 128417360
1368 Creep-Empire 128188691
1369 Winter_Owl 128029945
1370 Mampf 128029867
1371 CBoon 127935980
1372 Xaphir 127770447
1373 Zuler 127757762
1374 matheussampaio 127569365
1375 SirParadox 127537394
1376 Cokezero 127456263
1377 dontPushTheButton 127377539
1378 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1379 SamTheCat 127097772
1380 BigMosis 127089124
1381 kikyoluka 126904981
1382 Hale 126563673
1383 Optiminx 126465216
1384 Nashil 126366833
1385 Darathor 126364836
1386 VanNar 126302347
1387 Filissimo 126057731
1388 Daz 125926366
1389 Kaldri 125713142
1390 cayes 125650402
1391 haaduken 125514729
1392 Silten 125469975
1393 Zadmur 125445871
1394 bchris 125254062
1395 BlackAngel 125054190
1396 ponka 124506774
1397 Almaravarion 124409190
1398 slyly 124092374
1399 Always 123547803
1400 qeu 123282781
1401 truekabal 123079601
1402 BigRed1 122639738
1403 royokou 122533440
1404 chentian 122491317
1405 Neommastermind 122175434
1406 Rydia 122078815
1407 Christoth 121874558
1408 RFHolloway 121670299
1409 axel_ice 121605951
1410 HappeyHunter 121066043
1411 Unwannadie 120743403
1412 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1413 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1414 Mala 120395947
1415 Freebex 120038900
1416 gostin2k 119963706
1417 OneNonlyNova 119398229
1418 Lur 119365966
1419 nooBlue 119313871
1420 rejuxst 119196458
1421 canhnd 119175671
1422 Numy 119033785
1423 Strongmint 118872374
1424 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1425 LogicalKip 118666936
1426 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1427 TomKapvik 118595390
1428 JoshJoe 117987313
1429 Muggleman 117916063
1430 KittyTack 117885619
1431 ExZtEd 117786213
1432 GiantZOC 117710947
1433 Swiesc 117430528
1434 MrMcStabby 117209290
1435 Parsingphase 117028020
1436 SOJKOR88 116972410
1437 Maty 116756286
1438 Provismet 116400630
1439 rep71Le 116277158
1440 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1441 GlitterNinja 116242393
1442 _Hal 116200305
1443 CrydZard 116194783
1444 Sente 116110940
1445 Tobiti 115406813
1446 Cade 115262688
1447 Time 114971413
1448 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 114900808
1449 ScayTrase 114777169
1450 BroadSky 114746120
1451 ToonX 114710825
1452 ChickenCombo 114681712
1453 NeonKraze 114581365
1454 mars 114411492
1455 Jeriks 114296144
1456 Onix095 114252409
1457 myszon 113812961
1458 TinyMan 113739003
1459 Seffylocks 113655942
1460 Tirix 113362983
1461 Klepacz 113341887
1462 GLaDOS 113296436
1463 kungfoo 112805635
1464 Deus_Vult 112614883
1465 CenturionNZ 112400641
1466 Hoya82 112373809
1467 ForgeMind 112334495
1468 maxmati 112323851
1469 Leman 112165966
1470 Borneo 112119051
1471 WheatEars 112068912
1472 GaryBusey 111706186
1473 asdpof 111338951
1474 scouter535 111184770
1475 mpiece 111082546
1476 Frostwind 111077867
1477 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1478 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1479 TofuNinja 110839045
1480 xRaggaer 110822554
1481 TrashPony 110618681
1482 Bulletproof 110439946
1483 milhouse1337 110319897
1484 Hog_cake 110194969
1485 KroL 110159115
1486 Phil_HX 110149274
1487 Glodenox 109973185
1488 OddCode 109752329
1489 Arban 109638769
1490 vvav 109628559
1491 BoilerFB72 109535032
1492 e11y 109526147
1493 Code_0 109322058
1494 MrJakob64 109153108
1495 oneII 109088753
1496 Piik 109079265
1497 ThomasReed01 108802145
1498 Nivlac13 108786960
1499 killproger 108661733
1500 Tempytastic 108626565
1501 Drevo 108623392
1502 Feigling 108622661
1503 Shadowfacts 108524822
1504 Varga 108389071
1505 BradGman 108340085
1506 maps 108279898
1507 Onetrue 108192430
1508 JOURLOY 107932645
1509 BookBurner 107711409
1510 Duff 107706223
1511 Aethercyn 107659236
1512 argg 107310729
1513 Yyg 107262495
1514 Zekdyn 107235331
1515 szrudi 107099932
1516 BrrIce 107038695
1517 R3VOLV 106836712
1518 slcy 106766365
1519 CaptEmulation 106587439
1520 buckley310 106522355
1521 MarvinTMB 106503245
1522 cocce 106494599
1523 Stihl716 106458265
1524 Firelord101 106356746
1525 donnysobonny 106159608
1526 Xenophanes 106132476
1527 herbo4 106048170
1528 SirClassM 106030429
1529 DroidFreak 105870225
1530 Eskatre 105865191
1531 rowtuh 105707931
1532 Gubbel12345 105693742
1533 Denter 105616322
1534 IonFury 105356655
1535 Centanoul 105285883
1536 Neitrin 105218956
1537 sEver 105077640
1538 ST3 104953875
1539 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1540 Zul 104854419
1541 Ragejay 104695345
1542 FROSTB1T 104463265
1543 eating_cake 104445510
1544 Flicken 104325616
1545 Clowen 104311666
1546 Dreous 104185961
1547 Inferno208 103799387
1548 ZDream 103722337
1549 Rise 103604885
1550 D4RH 103402827
1551 Matty 103401968
1552 wischi 103301745
1553 nimrod 103097422
1554 Belfigor 103043415
1555 Fabiano 102987393
1556 NFL 102883565
1557 Flags 102825049
1558 Dani3l 102813144
1559 JetBalsa 102663982
1560 dauryg 102571206
1561 Talistan 102491874
1562 iron_warrior_ 102161517
1563 Phi 102085315
1564 BuffyNZ 101808980
1565 Jamarkey 101784184
1566 ShunXin 101767121
1567 Iagoat 101347246
1568 MagJIOJI 101261634
1569 Riluna 101159302
1570 d1nnozo 101041921
1571 infectedm 100904473
1572 Randseed 100836198
1573 HerB 100812076
1574 Dignissi 100574604
1575 curzonj 100499569
1576 FikiCZE 100397393
1577 Gugu 100348185
1578 chiching 100316612
1579 Mai 100094656
1580 tablekorner 99892062
1581 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1582 Bobnine 99762498
1583 Megaboz 99751136
1584 Pyrock 99553418
1585 DieZahl 99530211
1586 StKiller 99443819
1587 JesseTzh 99442188
1588 Black-Shadow 99440466
1589 Friii 99432178
1590 Ondalf 99348418
1591 KHJGames 99143961
1592 thorns 99023672
1593 Yeurch 98934999
1594 spamcow_moo 98886259
1595 vinny_silveira 98840526
1596 Mad_Lenny 98835565
1597 sleukeleire 98736286
1598 HawkRebles 98645287
1599 Shaggrath 98637648
1600 SamousaFR 98559237
1601 Moa 98396472
1602 KaptainKrayola 98306758
1603 Graphikos 98285271
1604 Keitee 98143594
1605 rennat 97974462
1606 zerfl 97806826
1607 KageJ 97796332
1608 KeyserSoze 97220055
1609 Stolij 97107138
1610 Ranxerox 97106485
1611 Aerique 96772817
1612 Splinterman 96749193
1613 Vanhal 96516299
1614 ar56te876mis 96346333
1615 shaydow 96327704
1616 StormWing0 96194606
1617 Jerakin 95979759
1618 Neros 95853615
1619 RallyChris 95708270
1620 Liu233w 95679636
1621 finnboggi 95120021
1622 Kukkino 95079925
1623 Liquid 94979955
1624 dawin 94914079
1625 charlesdankwin 94775266
1626 Shira 94731431
1627 Wulkar 94643383
1628 DeVadder 94636109
1629 Bruiselee 94632534
1630 KougatCylinder5 94370685
1631 Aquaeyes 94358722
1632 Doomsfang 94301734
1633 ricochet1k 94081071
1634 Yanni 94058602
1635 DrainPain 94047185
1636 Weevilgenius 93965780
1637 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1638 RZR0 93879068
1639 Pogomgn 93710898
1640 Lexxicon 93709933
1641 ultra127 93670918
1642 dolmant 93603803
1643 Murico 93365295
1644 IlyaN 93228204
1645 karin 92917589
1646 sic 92878127
1647 Toren 92858634
1648 Trigonaut 92834214
1649 thaelina 92773970
1650 NanoCraft 92640264
1651 Xax 92421965
1652 RuberCuber 92045092
1653 Archangel 92006958
1654 Jamestom999 91990000
1655 abctest 91802909
1656 Ptasty 91775383
1657 DickTate4192 91767211
1658 DarkkOne 91655904
1659 ClusterCuss 91529578
1660 raks 91448067
1661 BAKup 91425251
1662 Amrac 91156822
1663 Rotab 91132196
1664 fubz 91118377
1665 kamil-p 90973360
1666 CrAzYDubC 90963434
1667 danischu 90952100
1668 thisismana 90793068
1669 Wangot 90667352
1670 cdm014 90543078
1671 Einost 90506848
1672 Sky-Net 90439032
1673 Piklor 90428441
1674 DougBeBallin 90274112
1675 Obelix 90203794
1676 Mayo-san 90140502
1677 Kochev 90005435
1678 EZK 89997171
1679 Lt_Ghost 89768079
1680 DarkDestry 89677598
1681 KalmanRobert 89584678
1682 Mainpat 89521919
1683 Chris0420 89392159
1684 Vedarta 89342889
1685 Kailes 88503234
1686 BigSean 88392552
1687 Saiz08 88323510
1688 MeissaHeka 88286194
1689 Ddsluke 88282102
1690 tpart 88218166
1691 dkalvak 88208912
1692 EntropysHelper 88020956
1693 Erendrake 87945455
1694 Mxxvi 87827319
1695 capt 87806445
1696 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1697 Lepiz 87588569
1698 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1699 stillstate 87373232
1700 Geras 86995476
1701 Lozboz 86926042
1702 HeliosUnbound 86504422
1703 SilentCode 86473006
1704 LecterSpecter 86230584
1705 Brokndremes 86209166
1706 Zykli 85868710
1707 War 85492265
1708 JimBozo 85406203
1709 Erik 85334595
1710 BogdanBiv 85279078
1711 Tovarish 85221318
1712 Ferox 85100428
1713 DemonFCG 85048752
1714 rEdolunatic 84969431
1715 Pav234 84964998
1716 MarkoeZ 84904013
1717 Caliko 84826760
1718 Calfa 84623879
1719 Pi4nist 84572528
1720 JeanDoe 84557849
1721 Queezle 84532363
1722 Mariner102 84518769
1723 yingted 84510085
1724 cheesebatt 84392712
1725 ACTA 84282542
1726 prosis 84249784
1727 TorA 84136852
1728 Alekseyka 83803526
1729 Sparadraph 83764071
1730 Quiloren 83735732
1731 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1732 alirmon 83608989
1733 ayrtep 83413790
1734 Noli 83146535
1735 Archeron 83146059
1736 kaho 83145908
1737 Sphinx 82950700
1738 Ranamar 82878608
1739 aoba0821 82819173
1740 Cithoge 82733090
1741 BeanPie 82527935
1742 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1743 Nitfet 82412433
1744 PeterUK 82408096
1745 SirWestcott 82366648
1746 ByGt2x44 82228423
1747 ZenC0der 81990123
1748 StealKiller 81821080
1749 Rose_Hip 81780413
1750 Hans 81379895
1751 mute 81276832
1752 Qrees 80858795
1753 watermal 80823399
1754 Madrang 80690308
1755 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1756 RenardDesChamps 80556445
1757 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1758 C123 80255579
1759 KreuzBe 80249589
1760 Rolezn 80205823
1761 -KM 80168611
1762 mio 79926326
1763 Flixer 79885720
1764 Putty 79833343
1765 Bug 79770274
1766 Namahanna 79676106
1767 Zergeich 79529611
1768 kooliah 79497715
1769 SirJeslek 79400769
1770 Q13214 79276506
1771 d3vous 78895872
1772 Cardiner 78894547
1773 ixron 78867883
1774 Zeracronius 78812831
1775 Bleem 78732906
1776 Tobrasticos 78572783
1777 LotG 78475739
1778 Momo 78430451
1779 Reinstein 78321379
1780 Arjuna 78142245
1781 LaComiconor 78132842
1782 Prime 78075056
1783 BenjaminCuningham 78008558
1784 jeepwned 77975668
1785 mj_marathon 77951598
1786 CycLopS 77922957
1787 Dorgo 77785335
1788 Chocodiot 77676555
1789 Origamiboss 77625090
1790 hyperpuke152 77606279
1791 captainRocked 77326539
1792 Kranatus 77141642
1793 Groobs 77115918
1794 Tinman 77010771
1795 Gnyss 76906186
1796 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1797 pidom 76841316
1798 sybaik 76786550
1799 nabo_c 76634494
1800 Pajarraco 76595952
1801 SkyLion 76569964
1802 DirtyMitts 76530427
1803 jamesmoey 76426106
1804 Raydiation 76358685
1805 catofire 76310444
1806 Syllaris 76071083
1807 TheWatkinator 75945303
1808 Devenv 75797030
1809 TheViat 75642164
1810 panaramix 75517428
1811 Kollock 75411651
1812 VaLLe 75402729
1813 Leonyx 75386692
1814 kotyara 75367617
1815 Liaev 75320088
1816 kr_eten 75161547
1817 Augl 75073873
1818 Malbene90 75051143
1819 TungstenShield 74746661
1820 JekkoJack 74607350
1821 Cz4r 74552469
1822 sjfhsjfh 74498292
1823 Cuttz 74460283
1824 Terrox 74452908
1825 Niels 74362687
1826 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1827 Professor_ 74166990
1828 Iwon28 74064618
1829 Tanjitsu 73971857
1830 BigBug 73949175
1831 porkus 73909623
1832 NutCustard 73786735
1833 Yew 73593127
1834 Alaktar 73530473
1835 DiamondDave 73456298
1836 XeToRoG 73410579
1837 Scotchi 73210022
1838 SisioMakoto 73195422
1839 Shay 73158170
1840 firestarter 72836889
1841 worTeX 72757214
1842 Abaretta 72738100
1843 krokiet81 72634691
1844 The_Jewbaccaa 72588860
1845 Mindstyler 72519015
1846 StoryOfTime 72473306
1847 rushpixy 72471844
1848 Zigs 72450531
1849 Veldrin 72390959
1850 Monstic 72387702
1851 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1852 DeiZoN 72084954
1853 Aliar 72064200
1854 mima 71964187
1855 erardolath 71932297
1856 FunMan 71911436
1857 Xemu 71863661
1858 FigTree 71814825
1859 jdo555 71779930
1860 Zaf 71779015
1861 Gambitboy 71750662
1862 Creepz 71663978
1863 chin24 71643084
1864 Immueggpain 71588634
1865 Turtax 71553162
1866 Atrus 71534377
1867 Yordo 71490447
1868 thmsn 71403194
1869 avdg_ 71298863
1870 dansrogers 71286242
1871 smanches 71279726
1872 Kaaku 71257797
1873 trollberry 71232564
1874 FaceWound 71182246
1875 i7-8700k 71180655
1876 nottak 71130778
1877 Cromdale 70992433
1878 Rustybishop 70971234
1879 Pupudski 70961841
1880 ferdelyszys 70961102
1881 TheJP 70913219
1882 giftpresent 70731276
1883 PuddingSenator 70590660
1884 RoBe 70478864
1885 SullyMAN 70469493
1886 Beria86 70427230
1887 wubwub 70408933
1888 Adunato 70211819
1889 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1890 Casegard 70173879
1891 leggobeast_ 70142499
1892 Pakaran 69944050
1893 Letanze 69928963
1894 Jaemon 69882464
1895 McBoon 69814724
1896 Grrbrr404 69742764
1897 Tyac 69738407
1898 ThaBomb 69731134
1899 bkconrad 69631920
1900 Demondim 69543042
1901 REDUCER 69496343
1902 siimphh 69451540
1903 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
1904 bometo 69238429
1905 Doc 69157525
1906 Katterton 69155767
1907 Akaidus 69117818
1908 JustARandom 69087390
1909 jschult 69053767
1910 aubranium 68996144
1911 Darkstar 68916987
1912 Shiva 68833183
1913 HJsam 68763420
1914 Robin77 68728340
1915 Brakett 68713395
1916 Spacer82 68710625
1917 zorphe 68636917
1918 Aidenster 68597736
1919 Lampe 68552637
1920 Nailss 68401137
1921 Jewish_Overlord 68365708
1922 Hibari 68252273
1923 Putmacher 68099414
1924 Spirys 67844507
1925 patrick1 67841239
1926 resir014 67783474
1927 Omakron 67775858
1928 matttheamazin 67619317
1929 Pierrot 67503178
1930 Lanatir 67418967
1931 Kpow 67380249
1932 jakeNiemiec 67295317
1933 Tonatsi 67236743
1934 yoni 67151297
1935 HandsomeGrant 67025969
1936 Stelmine 67011453
1937 666 66999369
1938 HBlADEH 66857113
1939 jfren484 66842805
1940 Al-coholic 66774140
1941 dmb 66574455
1942 killerkitten82 66478876
1943 bady 66467836
1944 Dreconus 66451522
1945 TheBear 66225856
1946 Ditchbuster 66148104
1947 Tardigrade 66130460
1948 epiQQ 66128640
1949 KillThaNoise 66073974
1950 Binz 66027882
1951 koziolek 66016981
1952 lilmama 65811418
1953 Nahakiole 65725343
1954 FlexFerrum 65720223
1955 Undefined 65682977
1956 GentGaming 65669484
1957 findyourexit 65654209
1958 tj007alfa 65607831
1959 Communication 65556565
1960 Fre_d 65451167
1961 Osthekake 65425485
1962 Christianski 65411156
1963 Terezian 65285100
1964 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
1965 magiman 65266987
1966 Squag 65060572
1967 mistica 65008839
1968 tyouki 64837856
1969 Iranite 64781701
1970 Freedoms 64768878
1971 Rubra 64718824
1972 M1kep 64707521
1973 th_pion 64706900
1974 FlyingHusky 64498915
1975 TiffanyTrump 64465854
1976 Rivz 64456522
1977 Sabistik 64365866
1978 TonyStarkScripting 64241035
1979 PCarton 64208516
1980 Wall_E 64082411
1981 fakusb 64072109
1982 pandemic 64040123
1983 dougli 63923263
1984 Sparshong 63881672
1985 ArchSly 63880402
1986 Metalicurt 63848310
1987 TR-8R 63799433
1988 psyberduckling 63741975
1989 Pillboxing 63677041
1990 Elsadelse 63667287
1991 Zanzan 63666404
1992 lahilahi12 63616873
1993 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
1994 Xitay 63462253
1995 Shadou 63357533
1996 zeff 63213344
1997 turnburgler 63169147
1998 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
1999 Eugene 62977301
2000 Panic 62930938
2001 Begovere 62652613
2002 Ivan_B21 62511562
2003 Adamant 62507366
2004 egehanhk 62504772
2005 Arrowstone 62395234
2006 Icefeet 62374760
2007 billybonz 62371196
2008 Hambone 62350196
2009 Rohlex32 62182760
2010 scruffalupogus 62117645
2011 uBdead 62087384
2012 Belegang 62047974
2013 Alucard 62041247
2014 hakiour 62024940
2015 begemot_x 62017155
2016 Pevik 62002740
2017 tincat 61977928
2018 Incubugs 61770045
2019 deadtony 61764592
2020 br3athein 61571205
2021 Hsitirb 61470506
2022 Dietah 61410752
2023 BBleae 61234539
2024 Dzentak 61093026
2025 Bags77 61068297
2026 nostrimo 61044951
2027 Joshy 60915701
2028 EmuFarmer 60848362
2029 deathx91 60703411
2030 HunterX 60578742
2031 killerqwerty 60553653
2032 Yenz 60521613
2033 nrweber 60466313
2034 Aavak 60440133
2035 Yikal 60415655
2036 Orion9060 60391861
2037 mdrewt 60302030
2038 ToxicGrease 60200798
2039 Frhay 60184853
2040 swan_master 60141709
2041 s312312321 60105037
2042 RaskVann 60063929
2043 BiggestBombs 59930854
2044 Snipedown 59884800
2045 dadou 59878479
2046 KniveS 59834100
2047 xorxcel 59682097
2048 Azif 59663418
2049 Kurtz 59525994
2050 TCATTCC 59422959
2051 Rptwist 59406557
2052 AMD 59367543
2053 Shrike 59346202
2054 Riv 59315840
2055 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2056 MaZDuR 59203865
2057 Entchenklein 59193718
2058 CrossXBones 59188600
2059 DrakeShady 59073049
2060 Nabbs1 59072365
2061 FlipK 59035222
2062 vyacheslav 58968422
2063 Ferk 58936894
2064 ddL 58905251
2065 Squash 58898593
2066 lowercase 58888523
2067 NTForG 58867765
2068 suffus 58720785
2069 Sabelrider 58700003
2070 Allenthalben 58683250
2071 geek2games 58663973
2072 Jeoshy 58655328
2073 Juanvi 58593122
2074 Rocketboy314 58438745
2075 MadLowes 58400814
2076 tricid 58381470
2077 smokums 58269970
2078 Glomzubuk 58157667
2079 The_Overseer 58145625
2080 Sirwinks 58081831
2081 PaicFR 58066628
2082 CrunchyMachine 58000566
2083 Nazzeth 57971601
2084 efyx 57920583
2085 Shadowhound 57918570
2086 res0Nanz 57870716
2087 albitos 57859886
2088 integrii 57851167
2089 halx 57780388
2090 xAPPx 57761359
2091 Rohem 57709299
2092 EZTrip 57686809
2093 esq 57672193
2094 DivineOmega 57411002
2095 FluppyTuppy 57387567
2096 braddollar 57335924
2097 Estecka 57239616
2098 LokiSharp 57127510
2099 Yith 56970852
2100 zkl2333 56940996
2101 Cloulez 56935958
2102 ciege7041 56850901
2103 PlanC 56839221
2104 Angle 56830971
2105 CConstantine 56798352
2106 Lew210 56769770
2107 Xaust 56708544
2108 LuossG 56614260
2109 Demonisch 56453152
2110 ZILOT 56450934
2111 tabernak 56369061
2112 CoderJun 56324028
2113 ThorloX 56122926
2114 Serloock 56118176
2115 TheLurps 56066232
2116 Adamos 56016703
2117 CHARLIEHB1 55954514
2118 zekho 55910378
2119 Parabolic 55796298
2120 sacroimper 55758753
2121 nalfeo 55715663
2122 Tarbonator 55649976
2123 saminskip 55573910
2124 Nelephais 55546811
2125 ThynKy 55256238
2126 toi333 55242955
2127 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2128 AndreasFreund 55172922
2129 SiriousHunter 55113222
2130 cantabar 55088698
2131 Somotaw 55071530
2132 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2133 Mush 55039037
2134 Darkminion 55015737
2135 dnitrous 55003456
2136 Uchi21PL 54963324
2137 Katacka 54946119
2138 deskEdge 54908606
2139 JimmyNeutron777 54886697
2140 Lehmi 54827915
2141 YAWN_ 54809634
2142 dikaeopolis 54685125
2143 brento73 54666806
2144 DraKounet 54648330
2145 AdeptOfNone 54626072
2146 herrwasserfall 54625559
2147 Queezel 54600073
2148 henderb 54577855
2149 i80 54509201
2150 Nishiki 54487345
2151 foenix 54427817
2152 Meta 54366853
2153 Holski 54312533
2154 Guilekiller 54278012
2155 Cheeriohz 54226833
2156 iskander-m 54200439
2157 AsgarArn 54169128
2158 pakopa 54164570
2159 OSOK 54119439
2160 Knightshade 54042322
2161 CrazyMath 54028081
2162 shiz 54013957
2163 walruspuppies 53950571
2164 D4R 53894857
2165 james1652 53863889
2166 Valerian 53853881
2167 Balthael 53798359
2168 SuperTaunt 53747414
2169 RingLeader 53744722
2170 telaatin 53718167
2171 Mrhappy15 53668136
2172 vkhlpizf 53654950
2173 -cory- 53653372
2174 Eugenocide 53634853
2175 cbacon 53586761
2176 Maroba 53551520
2177 Mystery_enigma 53453687
2178 laoliya 53415002
2179 EraTic 53396199
2180 Samskyf 53326620
2181 incocknito 53325723
2182 KingKong 53247835
2183 Poxymyr 53204000
2184 ComradeJoecool 53166169
2185 lbone 53138053
2186 Toolmaker 53000301
2187 Tost 52980206
2188 Joelito 52885726
2189 sgd66 52864237
2190 icyheat00 52840760
2191 MLV 52798421
2192 NoisiV 52796714
2193 SpikeTrack 52748646
2194 Sixfinger 52699604
2195 Tiretor 52625602
2196 jupotter 52601463
2197 Phillip2550 52590492
2198 sudorandom 52580528
2199 Dreysion 52571682
2200 vnought 52381242
2201 AL76 52379828
2202 ansible555 52212335
2203 sl0p3r 52151152
2204 A__Gun 52135697
2205 Sipike 52005837
2206 Sweeper 51937918
2207 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2208 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2209 me_alive 51859209
2210 backseat 51823845
2211 kyungra 51748293
2212 akdombrowski 51741728
2213 SScreePP 51738911
2214 tgrkzus 51670342
2215 Zerobra 51655387
2216 senny90 51627591
2217 timmeissner 51625988
2218 Sadsongs 51622347
2219 kkb 51500713
2220 Eltee 51494170
2221 Souly 51491051
2222 nsatter 51484405
2223 KasyxPL 51476389
2224 shiro137 51471149
2225 Ymind 51470812
2226 dcgan 51468034
2227 Manadh 51442966
2228 Assassin33 51420973
2229 madcow 51396703
2230 h4ck 51360976
2231 Ledary 51353561
2232 Sarthobi 51172406
2233 Morwoen 51112963
2234 IcePear 50934973
2235 Sympa 50875435
2236 Tytoo 50856362
2237 AliceHomolog 50849009
2238 bwkerenza 50791355
2239 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2240 lashtear 50773812
2241 Patch 50725201
2242 pa_well 50690897
2243 andyhui 50688897
2244 Peejee 50686275
2245 TheReaper2319 50667703
2246 danferr 50666620
2247 Ra_zac 50653784
2248 Erebos87 50618349
2249 BigDvsRL 50536080
2250 Mel 50492819
2251 fudgeRaider 50424010
2252 funslug 50423528
2253 Cyan0 50402649
2254 Squosher 50381346
2255 Gafail 50334949
2256 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2257 Fealine 50230667
2258 RacerMaster 50154146
2259 genmaster 50147708
2260 JamesLesko 50139622
2261 knifF 50094898
2262 loko 50068881
2263 PancakeReaper 50008508
2264 ckitching 50001429
2265 EddyCro 49991416
2266 MrGrim 49901490
2267 Alexebz 49763625
2268 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2269 Tokelu 49668975
2270 f69m 49658933
2271 RedAlert_007 49625333
2272 vtr 49562356
2273 MKonoha 49538123
2274 Baricus 49499192
2275 Harrian 49432545
2276 bnevs 49413366
2277 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2278 Torara 49323983
2279 Hatti 49323865
2280 Razer 49259641
2281 Zyxor 49248635
2282 Periosa 49219082
2283 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2284 arzo 49140592
2285 kraqlobster 49106993
2286 Flameslinger152 49103351
2287 Taumantis 49098169
2288 Animatrix 49078799
2289 jonojr 49078679
2290 Belial 49062796
2291 ienh 48970584
2292 avp2501 48780299
2293 Balu 48755290
2294 NoirPhoenix 48720305
2295 MetarchR00t 48663112
2296 Orby 48650372
2297 HerrKai 48631675
2298 polygamma 48589967
2299 kolya7k 48587902
2300 thematrixuncoded 48570556
2301 Loena 48437387
2302 Forest 48344119
2303 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2304 collettiquette 48329230
2305 RustyDriver 48311476
2306 Helios 48290958
2307 Doonish 48290584
2308 lytedev 48210730
2309 IceDragon 48154843
2310 LoneWolf6 48135039
2311 Zephir 48111405
2312 Kolo9 48110877
2313 CommanderA9 48100705
2314 bluewave 48074116
2315 ifguen 48030395
2316 Aridor 48015550
2317 Imperator 47810333
2318 wennitao 47805687
2319 flyingff 47775003
2320 zavoisky 47752002
2321 village 47725633
2322 Frenthos 47689394
2323 Thzunu 47576583
2324 Unforeseen 47551547
2325 TwoThe 47535532
2326 Tynian 47506041
2327 orainge 47431291
2328 Aeko 47393435
2329 Mineroboter 47353429
2330 Keve 47322975
2331 Andhard 47263281
2332 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2333 Dekay 47137263
2334 Twinsen 47086562
2335 Mongoose 47071914
2336 Dumbsnark 47029901
2337 MrBig2 47016768
2338 KEVIN 46992258
2339 _nullptr_ 46940207
2340 hyramgraff 46904707
2341 ScooterV 46882978
2342 Ripper 46842320
2343 Bababaa 46794703
2344 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2345 MiserableCat 46683886
2346 c45y 46556131
2347 Douggernort 46465134
2348 eternitycoder 46438165
2349 tesztbandi 46378994
2350 Mortgag 46369042
2351 Maikeru 46297094
2352 Tannerz 46283482
2353 Noswir 46282077
2354 Miner 46271653
2355 Thraxxaldor 46236366
2356 Artlis 46171456
2357 PleaseHelpMe 46137529
2358 DangerTime 46065421
2359 PHenley 46054872
2360 pogo531 46004411
2361 Hemmar 45957449
2362 Mongooz 45939078
2363 Zininzinin 45910652
2364 Zurasha 45906409
2365 Starficz 45888416
2366 Austusm 45833920
2367 SmokingLenny 45829496
2368 shukari 45821285
2369 Haito 45804615
2370 Zeglect 45776684
2371 zomeity 45699875
2372 defalt 45688625
2373 Quality_Error 45609229
2374 DrJamgo 45606028
2375 MajiK 45589403
2376 Zododd 45576433
2377 int_temp 45572938
2378 ilovecatstew 45499602
2379 drtk712 45481533
2380 Cybeaer 45447056
2381 GalatasXF 45385405
2382 Dimidrol112 45350958
2383 Timberwolf8592 45327727
2384 Swifttech 45301139
2385 thinic 45264540
2386 JohnDevelops 45215683
2387 Arkhane 45137703
2388 StonerHayden 44971150
2389 Appeltaartu 44967000
2390 RedRobin 44945066
2391 Ayylemeow 44913593
2392 Uba98cz 44902039
2393 Taelia 44831660
2394 deni-thorn 44702799
2395 Fiftyseven 44677339
2396 Tapheski 44620548
2397 Normalso 44592033
2398 M0wLaue 44583435
2399 Anthony1 44538353
2400 nudelkurre 44505739
2401 Tumnus 44409073
2402 Brazier85 44377036
2403 Radjax 44305500
2404 Ollatair 44282132
2405 Yashagoro 44263293
2406 Ekareya 44223646
2407 Gwendalyn 44179485
2408 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2409 BlackNetwork 44139537
2410 Terminator-T850 44131466
2411 Dordrow 44105120
2412 Beenrak 44030690
2413 K101 44013959
2414 Iamesnow 43910964
2415 wiggydave10 43904329
2416 Telperond 43888024
2417 ErwinCheng 43887346
2418 DiMarcello 43886255
2419 Gaxsax 43865415
2420 superknoppix 43831692
2421 JayHook 43777037
2422 FrostBird347 43767313
2423 GeYuKa 43760238
2424 Harmar 43729872
2425 bubbleoOO 43720099
2426 Volition 43714417
2427 frozen 43545838
2428 Primoz56 43481055
2429 XMortX 43407863
2430 MetalV 43388433
2431 Skullious 43385947
2432 Siks 43301406
2433 Yuiselamor 43290901
2434 glunx 43288796
2435 Stilgar 43285924
2436 wellgeter 43279641
2437 neboy421 43276392
2438 xueyu 43227216
2439 Rilcon42 43220438
2440 Gniblik 43170980
2441 SteelCobra 43089038
2442 KOR_Solidarity 43067978
2443 ofirl 43062714
2444 GuardianGD 43056852
2445 hazto 42973724
2446 Rhein 42943800
2447 Maxfojtik 42878314
2448 Lumyo 42877450
2449 TsujiWolf 42868837
2450 Pietzaahh 42840562
2451 gejava 42830998
2452 Cyxtrix 42797969
2453 dawid1103 42792782
2454 gbeard 42787003
2455 Lensflare 42754979
2456 BunBun 42733360
2457 Saikia 42704392
2458 XionTU 42703984
2459 Just95 42687906
2460 caterpie 42658782
2461 esven 42635115
2462 Fushy 42618692
2463 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2464 Soey 42591372
2465 ISMETA 42585417
2466 tpcstld 42570200
2467 Zabiwabi 42562266
2468 Tinonino 42400785
2469 Maker 42364261
2470 kim_kostya 42252832
2471 mmarski 42218903
2472 patricus 42218813
2473 Nekane 42193039
2474 bkfarns 42191103
2475 WDZCJ 42143590
2476 Divitto 42123250
2477 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2478 Osmorphic 42095097
2479 wulv3rin 42064974
2480 Antibus 42041505
2481 berkinatila 41985857
2482 Deign 41948268
2483 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2484 Jyson 41866483
2485 austinblade5 41859891
2486 vijoc 41845002
2487 A135 41773296
2488 smjohnso 41736430
2489 Mordor 41735734
2490 mitchel1029 41681763
2491 TheLoneWolfMills 41653754
2492 PPGamer 41635893
2493 Regela 41632717
2494 qqmouse 41613904
2495 woz 41527471
2496 Scathing 41501939
2497 JorgeJCH 41493418
2498 Starb 41429537
2499 Meepwned 41424782
2500 aragonnetje6 41394901
2501 DoctorMan 41385300
2502 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2503 severedx 41358259
2504 Lukas76 41352874
2505 FatalErrorX 41345865
2506 Doomod 41344951
2507 tlmon 41330985
2508 scoin 41321778
2509 frige 41250588
2510 Ostis 41250532
2511 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2512 bregell 41209441
2513 Yora 41168878
2514 McCscreep 41140431
2515 ObamaLlama 41129223
2516 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2517 korbitko 41058225
2518 jbass86 41004824
2519 kylar 40991958
2520 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2521 NorthLond 40956699
2522 Danielv 40935121
2523 Magicman5511 40908458
2524 Chutt 40905882
2525 DrisanJames 40905582
2526 Olfi01 40852417
2527 Layl 40761517
2528 Gobbolock 40608043
2529 gokussx4 40548551
2530 Syncaidius 40527806
2531 FoulSkunk 40525825
2532 Dundragon90 40518904
2533 silentpoots 40496333
2534 JaHa1 40482726
2535 Gankdalf 40471982
2536 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2537 Guigui 40447370
2538 Tyzor 40312100
2539 yuzepe 40298149
2540 BerZerKer 40295979
2541 Go4Payne 40287681
2542 Cambion 40273073
2543 korro 40251141
2544 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2545 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2546 Uzze 40092729
2547 lmanikCZ 40088018
2548 Ragnarson 40080111
2549 Gruximillian 40059468
2550 wp171 40056334
2551 KoalaKnight 40032588
2552 Oddstr13 39955640
2553 firestarspelt 39932756
2554 LTU 39918368
2555 Valend 39912990
2556 TenderKun 39907352
2557 ParanoiaComplex 39869747
2558 DrMonocle 39857681
2559 atsmith 39831647
2560 PsiCoTix 39796993
2561 RKDN 39756674
2562 Daneleus 39737330
2563 CaptainObious 39730425
2564 m2496 39705029
2565 Edigno 39563267
2566 Kuruaki 39550202
2567 SlipStream 39536969
2568 Ludo 39507011
2569 ZincYT 39503275
2570 Johnson 39462006
2571 dmitriyz 39443635
2572 WeakBot 39436938
2573 slushdeath 39402917
2574 KingDunco 39388515
2575 urxvtcd 39297987
2576 RiceKab 39252950
2577 yimacedu 39223224
2578 Tarmon 39212480
2579 Verno 39208806
2580 Indral 39054033
2581 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2582 Aquaxoc 39041260
2583 bobinhed 39041091
2584 Jaffacake 38983905
2585 Gunny 38933698
2586 FraggDoubt 38904341
2587 Mindless 38884797
2588 xstream 38862170
2589 Nilwitch 38776193
2590 Mati559 38753531
2591 SoulCure 38742346
2592 SystemDisc 38679550
2593 Sator_nr 38655540
2594 reollll 38633534
2595 heimtag 38632364
2596 Sandworm 38523641
2597 YiamiYo 38460891
2598 Abfinz 38455544
2599 Ackeso 38442798
2600 Vyren 38428572
2601 SquishProxy 38425710
2602 Seasnap 38302471
2603 xFlawZy 38302427
2604 Jnawry 38246278
2605 flyingkar2017 38156900
2606 BruceV1 38150189
2607 eci 38144557
2608 MasterNone 38132915
2609 Nick226 38117270
2610 Daegen 38113036
2611 Shadiez 38080079
2612 Yrid 38072786
2613 hawk32 38039693
2614 Raller_B 37934399
2615 Ringsbane 37918312
2616 xtwicebornx 37892858
2617 Abditus 37878938
2618 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2619 Mr_Trees 37860181
2620 DolFynn 37819791
2621 MoonTzu 37813876
2622 bocong 37778747
2623 Elling 37766932
2624 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2625 Rastikko 37670085
2626 ThePaer 37649008
2627 Zerfall 37644252
2628 Jiffies 37640244
2629 Scyt 37596032
2630 exaV 37589590
2631 jerejesse 37563619
2632 LoveL 37550820
2633 Subfter 37452451
2634 Ciesson 37436218
2635 ArtBell 37433119
2636 LeQwasd 37393751
2637 BalzA 37376715
2638 Havelable 37366070
2639 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2640 IanReed 37316210
2641 Abk1504 37265615
2642 Tiuri 37244456
2643 7-Thunders 37238354
2644 JJOSKEY 37218398
2645 Asahi 37188040
2646 kikooo 37120789
2647 MaTTaDox 37104524
2648 Nukyo 37097297
2649 MaJellin 37076707
2650 Cybren 37021898
2651 Cursed 36987233
2652 DavidOfEarth 36952070
2653 Dakes 36919619
2654 Caphaldor 36917693
2655 Hebeh 36880214
2656 KryziK 36851710
2657 XCompWiz 36799718
2658 hoppelchen 36784542
2659 Asd 36783150
2660 Meloire 36752539
2661 Nevrdid 36724414
2662 aba 36715381
2663 Snickerpuz 36690688
2664 Skylve 36666561
2665 Sherex 36628477
2666 sqhong 36588194
2667 Skyline969 36554947
2668 evilmaniac 36514115
2669 QXT 36511864
2670 Camamoow 36509807
2671 GuyBota 36496156
2672 LittleEwok 36411585
2673 Synapse 36391601
2674 fleetster_15 36375569
2675 RobotJones 36323808
2676 NitroEvil 36309035
2677 LiiLUD 36306191
2678 MiniBouncy 36298484
2679 rusty198 36294241
2680 Daddatt 36276871
2681 robin9955 36242686
2682 PapaPolock 36217711
2683 ensomoto 36212749
2684 Crazzi 36206479
2685 Animapix 36163996
2686 AshenOne 36134955
2687 Donaupanther 36079297
2688 Raygn 36069190
2689 COG 36063257
2690 Akriva 36029714
2691 zensoup 36015918
2692 xaf 35996355
2693 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2694 Ollcreep 35981068
2695 Japer 35940515
2696 Nei 35935259
2697 traeddle 35920774
2698 Snisn 35808310
2699 Trafalgar 35783587
2700 Garik 35767306
2701 Phraap 35709775
2702 namon 35699852
2703 Trudo 35654021
2704 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2705 coder79 35600831
2706 Reynicke 35568288
2707 owni1337 35511393
2708 Sartan 35491419
2709 Draud 35487512
2710 Vaadasch 35472141
2711 tollus 35466910
2712 Niikelion 35452075
2713 Sivash 35438975
2714 citizentwelve 35394252
2715 Wrath_of_Code 35364846
2716 tiniuclx 35349701
2717 steinvik 35307760
2718 s1akr 35287395
2719 LunicLynx 35284268
2720 GrimCroVVs 35266100
2721 puffyboa 35153903
2722 Dryn 35098640
2723 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2724 LarsEbert 35073852
2725 BrainWart 35069974
2726 Scrin 35068559
2727 dogofsad 35060908
2728 Yyrr 35060472
2729 t3jem 34996085
2730 ColdFusion 34980471
2731 PsioniCM 34953221
2732 Acceptor 34941764
2733 Niyrme 34940346
2734 blitzmann 34921109
2735 HardKor 34904378
2736 GNEW 34900659
2737 Cyb3r 34877808
2738 whisky_jb 34854997
2739 Karnigel 34839834
2740 DavidTriphon 34838016
2741 Dagon 34721833
2742 Kinorian 34688260
2743 var1able 34633364
2744 kotlingo 34624737
2745 00001001 34600919
2746 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2747 dev_null 34584397
2748 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2749 VucaKuca 34558164
2750 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2751 ManyCookies 34492736
2752 composite_x 34490342
2753 Ell 34468526
2754 fatso113 34448552
2755 NautilusM 34425553
2756 Raistling 34422141
2757 Ashtell 34363320
2758 Sparklefart 34275260
2759 Khaaf 34249443
2760 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2761 Kap 34201688
2762 CyberJacob 34188021
2763 Aknakos 34179621
2764 fleetster_13 34162992
2765 Fashbinder 34150872
2766 songyiayng 34117190
2767 Fracter 34103831
2768 Exitium 34097901
2769 Benjahert 34058260
2770 Sekoia 33999236
2771 FrozenFox 33937924
2772 CorpseLike 33906573
2773 Warmduscher 33904537
2774 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 33888263
2775 Sca1ey 33878720
2776 GBE 33869565
2777 kmorgue49 33851506
2778 Straith 33847353
2779 Xipovski 33844303
2780 Bazinga 33816675
2781 muscaiu 33801933
2782 Laszlowaty 33765005
2783 Hermit 33754156
2784 Ek_Balaam 33749546
2785 Prradox 33705707
2786 elWookie 33681360
2787 dimbadc 33679992
2788 SysGabriel 33669041
2789 Mattavatar 33651117
2790 Hileo 33647287
2791 B3athunter 33579532
2792 McVador 33508056
2793 tyron82 33478450
2794 mpen 33475736
2795 Jbite 33450910
2796 nicsNick 33444713
2797 LingYuan 33443479
2798 Ague 33437047
2799 Aramang 33390726
2800 stongej 33360055
2801 XlaytonPlz 33345550
2802 Aran 33307140
2803 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
2804 Yefllower 33262230
2805 jimr1603 33229536
2806 SantaClauss 33227058
2807 Musk 33201141
2808 johnmeat 33187384
2809 Halbarad 33185341
2810 QubeNub 33172168
2811 Idlehumor 33170861
2812 BudMutt 33131162
2813 BestJohn 33129798
2814 malaqias 33119251
2815 Xawirses 33102564
2816 monomo 33084180
2817 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
2818 Leeran 33068342
2819 g0liath 33042197
2820 Kirtone 33013869
2821 duncery 33000928
2822 karosyrup 32984974
2823 TBNolan 32901644
2824 Tsungen 32853485
2825 fragmeister 32832857
2826 Trapz 32800536
2827 Fizzik 32769937
2828 Kitsudesu 32719368
2829 Driskull 32691960
2830 AlecBp 32663107
2831 Sttiletto 32657238
2832 AndyM 32650636
2833 Fount 32645840
2834 ryosh5 32632978
2835 song001sam 32629752
2836 mephisto 32613589
2837 Herzklopfer 32611950
2838 tomPro 32606606
2839 Lachlan 32600557
2840 OverSimulated 32514936
2841 mojo 32512092
2842 Torins 32475859
2843 Zakharn 32472266
2844 Kashiwa 32441316
2845 Phrank23 32419729
2846 DrMadEye 32413195
2847 undefinedUser 32406320
2848 yyang364 32395198
2849 pyroinfernia 32391946
2850 badaemeister 32378264
2851 Otwald 32373869
2852 Johanno 32364125
2853 Dethston 32324141
2854 pjw 32299872
2855 ENALI 32242083
2856 Kokx 32213438
2857 DsnowMan 32207099
2858 anodit 32195609
2859 Dullvampire 32173998
2860 aekrylov 32173234
2861 Daklean 32159670
2862 Xtavatic 32148672
2863 T56 32144971
2864 MadDokMike 32142184
2865 pheonix 32141160
2866 Orsha 32134829
2867 evadz 32121149
2868 AldoWild 32095087
2869 Frellys 32082031
2870 Dalden 32062164
2871 pflonk 32011264
2872 inGe 32006760
2873 intermezzio 31985735
2874 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
2875 MMaster 31943188
2876 Twoodeep 31933892
2877 Fanquilen 31905963
2878 MrMarble 31902428
2879 Naka 31897604
2880 B0073D 31862371
2881 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
2882 Doom599 31838737
2883 Shurrir 31803352
2884 Alextopher 31742534
2885 Usa 31662738
2886 MechaMouse 31610836
2887 Smurfopolis 31605615
2888 Paso 31591568
2889 ColErr 31514978
2890 aicis 31500846
2891 MattieTK 31497917
2892 CodeOriginal 31478082
2893 Cracked 31468553
2894 PyroChiliarch 31459435
2895 BertyChainsaw 31391402
2896 idarwin 31381909
2897 RCG 31350652
2898 Titan 31344342
2899 JohnGalt496 31343149
2900 drkwjhnsn 31342250
2901 Fixser 31340494
2902 sdot 31330210
2903 amg 31324266
2904 WhiteTurbine 31304987
2905 dobromir 31298210
2906 ChromaticPort 31274564
2907 Horus 31252447
2908 Nate954 31209291
2909 argail_2501 31208770
2910 Werxzy 31181571
2911 Vendor 31178881
2912 Roodkapje 31178604
2913 DeStein 31166356
2914 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
2915 jabberwhack 31158343
2916 rebelricco 31143795
2917 dmifes 31129318
2918 HybridSpyda 31121307
2919 Billyabong 31121277
2920 Preza8 31112495
2921 Dierme 31099576
2922 Zvin 31089489
2923 R3DT1D3 31087682
2924 Rab203 31072128
2925 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
2926 kepamuk 31042781
2927 JayceSlayn 31009034
2928 LxEgotist 30983078
2929 codeurge 30970456
2930 omgbear 30966309
2931 Kregap 30963231
2932 Danger 30931925
2933 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
2934 oyfo 30928497
2935 Jonnerz 30922510
2936 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
2937 ChisMondo 30889571
2938 Prof684 30872530
2939 falisdoll 30867147
2940 malte 30847564
2941 Maxwellalltheway 30836750
2942 Treeman 30797620
2943 eversio 30783923
2944 Shuyya 30756035
2945 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
2946 Wbonx 30740076
2947 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
2948 shockingboring 30723494
2949 Dampiix 30710374
2950 Zimmah 30688077
2951 SneakHonk 30679934
2952 Bloons_Dooms 30660463
2953 Daquicker 30645565
2954 twizmo 30631587
2955 Makinit 30627986
2956 AnotherAltr 30627813
2957 Firestriker89 30622456
2958 aethr 30621612
2959 Doncho 30614686
2960 Averon 30566796
2961 RCC 30562333
2962 Erduo 30550080
2963 codedev 30542676
2964 badlog 30533717
2965 twenty319 30524420
2966 MatraiGeri 30503022
2967 JayPeeTeeDee 30441244
2968 nulhax 30429573
2969 Gitum 30414363
2970 MrY 30393026
2971 J_R 30367721
2972 Madknife 30352154
2973 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
2974 Petri 30328654
2975 haha 30318136
2976 Sir_Dex 30315737
2977 p0lly 30294272
2978 Ruski 30274747
2979 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
2980 MPDG 30237579
2981 motschel 30193281
2982 reggaeguitar 30120660
2983 Blothorn 30106012
2984 Korck 30092084
2985 ConcealedToast 30089597
2986 grabosil 30087843
2987 mightyleguan 30087484
2988 CokeJunkie 30072776
2989 realkry 30072422
2990 nxxcxx 30056707
2991 Math 30025779
2992 Reptar 30008957
2993 Jarzebowsky 29999988
2994 hohko 29986358
2995 hydralisk 29980799
2996 Minokawa 29977158
2997 Helven 29972600
2998 Lissl 29925463
2999 Invert 29856074
3000 PadlaVan 29842664
3001 venomoushedgehog 29820036
3002 OldPascas 29804875
3003 al13n 29790924
3004 LordHaywood 29760974
3005 DeanBerto 29746071
3006 WolfWings 29708677
3007 Eledwin 29682960
3008 alexosmoothie 29665214
3009 jeffacce 29656561
3010 evestraw 29610702
3011 fatken 29598309
3012 Ohcrit 29597091
3013 WhatsupDom 29592717
3014 RaiDen1441 29586820
3015 VERDICT 29555851
3016 Andir 29550190
3017 MrSnrub 29544839
3018 voidah 29532292
3019 blska 29525528
3020 David_RA 29493565
3021 Dono 29492236
3022 hekman 29485540
3023 BlueYetii 29480260
3024 Frop 29424267
3025 SmithJuly 29390993
3026 sashir 29359922
3027 BjrR 29342935
3028 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3029 Spynder 29331555
3030 jfryk 29304844
3031 nadanddna 29246930
3032 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3033 Roggy 29177559
3034 Comand 29162358
3035 mridsole 29151714
3036 TheNovi 29128681
3037 bavell 29114456
3038 kbanker 29106362
3039 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3040 KryoKorpz 29041966
3041 m13d 29027742
3042 Lapapsnow 28968317
3043 Implink 28965754
3044 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3045 MasterStormer 28924324
3046 b4l8 28918862
3047 Fasta 28913098
3048 letsil 28904175
3049 MrYellow 28900673
3050 zbanana 28884853
3051 Delyethsan 28884097
3052 Cadusa7 28878900
3053 Michaleczek 28869076
3054 Filix 28846475
3055 Anesig 28839387
3056 Ch35TY 28838577
3057 DaveUnder 28829275
3058 redeven 28828310
3059 Beavotropper2 28821985
3060 MTS 28795323
3061 Turnba 28749162
3062 Trinix 28724847
3063 ma7hatter 28699370
3064 Tkhenn 28693356
3065 SimplySublime 28686498
3066 Kurtzen 28654079
3067 Rozzel 28646168
3068 Dkron 28645064
3069 yllamana 28629303
3070 flow 28617482
3071 Bertle 28602232
3072 ILoveCode 28594943
3073 Akel 28562878
3074 icy 28556066
3075 Xebuc 28546347
3076 ganger-M 28529236
3077 Necem 28471606
3078 texastoast5741 28471448
3079 EvilOwlz 28448295
3080 audiopathik 28438726
3081 LunaTic 28382189
3082 ChadDean 28357797
3083 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3084 MasterMoo 28338740
3085 Yuaneco 28307736
3086 ohaganight 28288204
3087 Jirajha 28243435
3088 Anwinity 28229444
3089 Minz 28224881
3090 Andromeda 28209018
3091 Xammie 28202947
3092 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3093 lennix 28159731
3094 McKing 28153277
3095 Lukey 28130582
3096 Bargais 28124788
3097 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3098 Craftymaan 28093194
3099 Quitra 28089308
3100 Karkan 28081876
3101 Cyberbot 28078372
3102 the_M9 28050086
3103 frosch03 28035788
3104 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3105 MrRom 28013637
3106 Mality 27934327
3107 Fireduck 27899655
3108 137 27896345
3109 Reyko 27889638
3110 Eran 27855075
3111 pettys 27843895
3112 appu226 27831263
3113 Pithia 27803090
3114 My_little_pony 27781342
3115 Ihki 27775108
3116 TheLegendofme 27752783
3117 Species-085-6 27742894
3118 Furitora 27729759
3119 Archerish 27715169
3120 Magix39 27714090
3121 theAF93 27712677
3122 XooX 27710841
3123 Notester82 27663146
3124 reddzed 27653712
3125 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3126 Schoolie440 27609180
3127 Crafter 27608852
3128 duncstin 27607164
3129 Mammufant 27581103
3130 Probius 27577160
3131 cielak 27534196
3132 Daggrz 27524329
3133 Candor 27512736
3134 wiretransfer 27504029
3135 RHH 27464460
3136 djwessel 27395056
3137 rigarium 27357558
3138 Rand73 27349173
3139 DerKill 27296023
3140 changg_1991 27293412
3141 Tsadi 27262773
3142 Jeno 27259878
3143 Hunted 27189417
3144 SkillieZA 27183303
3145 waterfoul 27165179
3146 DocThomus 27152144
3147 Foogles 27140224
3148 Dracacula 27129544
3149 DKETwitch 27124335
3150 shushu 27104291
3151 Wusels 27104063
3152 loonybawz 27075473
3153 Mrlazy1708 27008615
3154 deni64k 26997091
3155 AT_T30 26987371
3156 JunC 26964013
3157 Petete 26960063
3158 NazTy 26958922
3159 Butters 26941561
3160 ChrisBit 26939481
3161 Blindfold 26934205
3162 MrCeeJ 26907519
3163 Domonix 26903568
3164 Onsive 26861124
3165 MrMongoose 26831261
3166 cpar 26813334
3167 murongyuyue 26807548
3168 etorix 26792022
3169 SunPaz 26790644
3170 Dreiken 26770957
3171 Driven 26770332
3172 Niconiconi 26767034
3173 Sariel 26762626
3174 BoneRipper 26754007
3175 hhstar 26737997
3176 Corbinite 26733431
3177 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3178 kikin 26698124
3179 crafterbombe 26668091
3180 MC_Dance 26653361
3181 Killerant 26638692
3182 10CPU 26634872
3183 Lithia 26612750
3184 Destierro 26604159
3185 Majca 26603209
3186 CptGiggles 26582372
3187 uncia 26579076
3188 Master-Guy 26575143
3189 mtib 26562523
3190 nybegblya 26558780
3191 zeot 26537962
3192 Fugan 26521378
3193 dadah 26503977
3194 Thirstymidget28 26502320
3195 Val3ry 26434460
3196 Luigi_Dreemurr 26430654
3197 Webb 26416395
3198 Virus-NJP 26400885
3199 zero1 26393053
3200 Warden 26390967
3201 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3202 Blizi 26382223
3203 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3204 CodeThatRocks 26346977
3205 ethanol 26341973
3206 Numbtongue 26337721
3207 SERN 26330431
3208 Schneiderr 26311045
3209 JanKing 26308614
3210 hecub 26265638
3211 rymn 26259638
3212 nivrem 26243409
3213 mrRobot 26232029
3214 EdTheLoon 26230171
3215 PrimeCicada 26228685
3216 Parakoopa 26212866
3217 Samdalf 26186513
3218 Dr00g 26165706
3219 Paydro 26153435
3220 Etohax 26132065
3221 sunnhas 26093525
3222 MrMurkel 26089279
3223 andien 26084086
3224 VaGege 26074626
3225 Sabaraza 26059961
3226 gaffff 26057925
3227 OnniQv 26027298
3228 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3229 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3230 Tempest9175 26021160
3231 cmoneylulz 26013984
3232 AtomicKittenArmy 25994454
3233 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3234 Goomy 25989752
3235 Arkinsaal 25970598
3236 thehoth 25942952
3237 bailli 25936861
3238 Lenores 25917117
3239 trooper 25895825
3240 bdbri 25875169
3241 APieceOfCheese 25854293
3242 Ugga 25839140
3243 Sskell 25814451
3244 Stians 25786063
3245 JonBrant 25764685
3246 code_commander 25730386
3247 Firesword 25721312
3248 MadMike261 25643470
3249 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3250 mycroft 25589867
3251 Seijo 25589797
3252 FearTheBeard 25566643
3253 astraycat 25550796
3254 Nigelli 25526790
3255 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3256 Dromeosaur 25518221
3257 YOLO 25493749
3258 Dylock 25489059
3259 Lyrdl 25469552
3260 Proxi 25434622
3261 GamesOmatic 25421698
3262 Prommah 25412358
3263 Grimmethy 25405182
3264 Winzalot 25399355
3265 Atom_36 25398629
3266 spidi150 25398514
3267 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3268 squid314 25382800
3269 NoodleHive 25373154
3270 kpron 25355402
3271 Extreminador 25321618
3272 ARDDEC 25312889
3273 Philzy 25312231
3274 Mereo 25309183
3275 JCHunter 25295318
3276 Zalabar 25292086
3277 Spifty 25277842
3278 BUDDAx2 25270785
3279 ggCzarny 25238675
3280 Pkerblaze 25232146
3281 Radu-Cosmin 25216506
3282 AhPook 25214783
3283 Mentl 25209121
3284 Faressa 25170703
3285 Famine 25163812
3286 TheZanke 25142121
3287 liskotwainoo 25139516
3288 XUAN 25129696
3289 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3290 Thantanos 25114832
3291 daniferrito 25087928
3292 Catagami 25079714
3293 DeepDiver 25075739
3294 Fong 25051194
3295 GromphDyrr 25044832
3296 Guo 25042111
3297 Primax 25036781
3298 feoranis 25033178
3299 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25030347
3300 hehe1234123 25016212
3301 lagartoverde 25004307
3302 Remulus 24971703
3303 Bigbass 24954753
3304 lordbeezdje 24952605
3305 SilenceMoon 24941850
3306 Nevus 24931234
3307 Radlas 24930896
3308 Sintrinsic 24930776
3309 slots 24915743
3310 Ransom 24912226
3311 Simeenz 24880778
3312 Ragair 24855201
3313 Skylander 24846102
3314 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3315 nullPlayer 24826642
3316 404-response 24814839
3317 MoYuYu 24803117
3318 Maxarr19 24766411
3319 zison 24759638
3320 Jurassic 24758826
3321 Pirtsi 24753096
3322 Railor 24735856
3323 Sendell 24725333
3324 Sevenless 24716478
3325 Nikiru 24708544
3326 Cataclysm 24693344
3327 PixelHunter 24689410
3328 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3329 SuperJai 24663340
3330 outrageo 24646328
3331 Koljaaa 24636663
3332 leibaobao 24635044
3333 scohour 24606751
3334 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3335 taoria 24595800
3336 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3337 Snoosaphone 24579016
3338 RoboMaster 24578190
3339 Mimyck 24577549
3340 Aedynn 24568123
3341 Tonberry1031 24557708
3342 czp3009 24548681
3343 Hated 24524017
3344 turnstile 24502466
3345 LightAndMagic 24496356
3346 Tsuna 24473789
3347 sutekidayo 24470993
3348 Specho 24425257
3349 TRangeman 24423559
3350 Pwk 24420160
3351 Logway 24345632
3352 Medicdude 24308410
3353 Robc 24291098
3354 heavensheep 24288712
3355 ZstP 24280086
3356 bhecox65 24265623
3357 Risauce 24262744
3358 Amraki 24253834
3359 X5V 24251944
3360 Draconius 24251837
3361 Kazimoto 24242814
3362 snurre 24241860
3363 P1xm0x 24235312
3364 nallaj 24200054
3365 Bill_Hu 24194164
3366 Domi 24167067
3367 BennyB 24164736
3368 Bigimoto 24146085
3369 Cidrax 24102125
3370 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3371 Getrud 24076274
3372 helseq 24057647
3373 Peddlerism 24033591
3374 NextTurn 24030591
3375 OneByOne 23990901
3376 borasior 23984670
3377 arturo 23948477
3378 newcom 23931546
3379 Sharaal 23911515
3380 Miridius 23906417
3381 t2Masterchief 23899656
3382 Jmorit 23885273
3383 Korenn 23859017
3384 Strike08 23848581
3385 captixn 23846975
3386 Schlauke 23844714
3387 Sujimoshi 23840728
3388 techy89 23838865
3389 randjin 23835704
3390 andersxa 23834259
3391 DrAenggd 23794632
3392 gilfroyd 23776041
3393 BossOfTheButtons 23744933
3394 Amarantz 23740901
3395 Colobon 23736071
3396 Violet 23733716
3397 icezyclon 23719822
3398 Dustin 23707193
3399 sketervi 23684535
3400 Nucloden 23672171
3401 uten 23667885
3402 Sovex66 23620142
3403 Mefil 23588165
3404 Yurg 23580756
3405 M3Ga 23557427
3406 thelittledanish 23545307
3407 ErrorHassei 23544130
3408 Kam 23541575
3409 Staz 23539353
3410 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3411 Maahes 23512779
3412 Cardy31 23494588
3413 Ketsueki 23480139
3414 Garmoran 23460157
3415 Rolling__Fire 23456398
3416 AceGently 23454939
3417 Zombiefied 23448345
3418 blackberry_pie 23438844
3419 methconi 23428548
3420 Soloria 23425985
3421 Shaman_ 23420911
3422 Sialh 23399356
3423 RexRose 23393757
3424 guillaumm 23391410
3425 Zes 23331715
3426 MoleGaming 23309358
3427 NickyRom 23304471
3428 FruityKiting 23295491
3429 Conmiro 23286664
3430 SlimBoi 23260026
3431 Balandar 23255595
3432 screepyteej 23254706
3433 Xira 23241611
3434 kavo 23230782
3435 Gjolund 23210961
3436 Loco_Mute 23189767
3437 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3438 Squirrelevant 23169371
3439 Trollio 23168090
3440 aTwonk 23146303
3441 mar 23132676
3442 Cityreader 23121810
3443 Hexagon 23105946
3444 highCard 23105060
3445 Aesopus 23100873
3446 Daiv 23066633
3447 protocolZ 23053140
3448 Mlkhall 23039880
3449 switefaster 23035796
3450 Aeolin 23029393
3451 Max974 22999304
3452 Alepoldar 22984296
3453 RaginCajin 22976398
3454 Dust405 22974672
3455 hillsoft 22967475
3456 Akaricchi 22965260
3457 Fiodel 22962741
3458 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3459 Kashir 22916839
3460 Dtox 22913786
3461 Schabo 22892190
3462 Lachdown 22860499
3463 Muaddib34 22839308
3464 jomak73 22834659
3465 Vix 22777234
3466 _BLU 22777095
3467 Draconus518 22775576
3468 Black_Binary 22766422
3469 Mysak0CZ 22761115
3470 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3471 Madaien 22735543
3472 Eddyosos 22727142
3473 BersKael 22726681
3474 PowerCore 22724340
3475 alpacamama 22677652
3476 JBot 22676660
3477 snaph 22670657
3478 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3479 Norg 22637780
3480 Jonathan0903 22630334
3481 AcidUK 22628238
3482 ralphje 22621804
3483 jdarren 22547633
3484 Hatschkim 22534807
3485 superted 22526694
3486 Kordrun 22519038
3487 nullptr222 22490306
3488 Morlack 22490201
3489 JokerT 22485629
3490 Hoodini 22483102
3491 0x1011 22469097
3492 Gummy 22465877
3493 wowuhh 22458928
3494 domipapa 22458368
3495 Voicer 22426172
3496 Hrolfr 22414702
3497 Skilledthis 22403466
3498 dr-toboggan 22402051
3499 vulgarwozard 22388762
3500 fleetster_16 22381843
3501 sinofool 22349967
3502 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3503 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3504 VincBreaker 22320253
3505 Asgatoril 22315362
3506 Sofly 22300326
3507 Grub5 22288095
3508 kentipede 22287028
3509 br0N 22276356
3510 HypN0tuK 22275352
3511 LukeM 22270735
3512 Kickguy223 22257107
3513 knaar 22239848
3514 joelnn 22239509
3515 M4RC3L 22224166
3516 HalEmmerich 22218665
3517 Fysh 22202161
3518 WYH 22187734
3519 Banje 22184070
3520 Inglad 22177503
3521 None 22170167
3522 Discookie 22153965
3523 oliverypf 22150037
3524 R105 22106615
3525 Liket 22103595
3526 Mordokay 22096599
3527 StercusTauri 22090187
3528 Shasty 22080132
3529 GHFlash 22079666
3530 Belfry 22014788
3531 Solov1 22010508
3532 nerfnerf123 21996926
3533 Zeron0 21995211
3534 ByronLee 21983128
3535 Unknownform 21967055
3536 Currency 21966346
3537 ATLUS 21966013
3538 Maey 21964369
3539 NotGael 21944417
3540 Log234 21938907
3541 Vertigo 21924581
3542 oriki 21895793
3543 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3544 debugog 21881713
3545 T-Reb 21878189
3546 Tazm0 21875794
3547 Gdam12886 21865502
3548 bowl 21851131
3549 Trafz 21830335
3550 TheMegaTB 21827244
3551 Axel93 21816076
3552 KaZoiden 21815264
3553 yoMama 21785876
3554 Xtagon 21775557
3555 yinyangshi 21763273
3556 Raschky 21760835
3557 FravashY 21757202
3558 dangerussell 21752077
3559 Paci11 21744651
3560 Zaza 21722305
3561 Maxf 21714610
3562 lluvian 21713779
3563 evilscoop 21710166
3564 Psychemaster 21708673
3565 FormatToday 21700459
3566 gsihaj5 21685430
3567 lacoperon 21680935
3568 LukeH 21677899
3569 lethern 21669364
3570 salmon 21657977
3571 Icel 21657084
3572 Garretton 21645630
3573 Elenar 21619500
3574 kasmanit 21614706
3575 Maxis010 21600102
3576 Zudrag 21596700
3577 Knack25 21596307
3578 BrianTacker 21596106
3579 CZstek_000 21595518
3580 hoblin 21587182
3581 Vlue 21563988
3582 GigaJoules 21550345
3583 Tower9 21480843
3584 aLongBoat 21477261
3585 Drederic 21464779
3586 Nargal 21405628
3587 Waha 21404948
3588 Sheolh 21346287
3589 Torien 21343788
3590 Zalgo 21337752
3591 Razsk 21299786
3592 Kaypiel 21296061
3593 Wally 21288925
3594 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3595 awgh 21282631
3596 Ujhik 21266605
3597 Klumer 21265890
3598 Kriss 21249431
3599 Kumouri 21239862
3600 Vintik 21225261
3601 Regulator 21214574
3602 Vailfear 21209985
3603 mateuszlor 21201916
3604 CPSLCK 21199417
3605 Esya 21196080
3606 Winnduu 21191681
3607 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3608 4imble 21178390
3609 Sp4ztique 21174385
3610 Antialias 21168699
3611 Grewa 21165955
3612 Duskbatty 21139004
3613 grom 21123775
3614 berndk339 21089741
3615 insubstance 21085279
3616 Le0 21074996
3617 Shadewing 21073404
3618 AxeFestis 21051940
3619 Haron 21031327
3620 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3621 Lethkhar 20997235
3622 stew3254 20993090
3623 Physott 20987462
3624 TimbleyMontana 20975487
3625 rdr 20963108
3626 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3627 StellarLight 20937535
3628 SerPaul 20929312
3629 The355 20921352
3630 Octoshape 20906311
3631 Ludan 20906257
3632 hash 20902527
3633 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3634 pfifo 20898525
3635 Huuu 20897751
3636 Siphon 20888393
3637 grandpa_sam 20885134
3638 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3639 Strychnine 20836109
3640 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3641 _XERXES 20831321
3642 Merch 20826936
3643 Hacht 20818748
3644 NEXTON 20803561
3645 Louras 20738081
3646 Rainsome 20736063
3647 schoolie54 20723911
3648 7_in_1 20707071
3649 Crystall 20663169
3650 JimBer110 20662972
3651 Starlg 20652041
3652 Hoverbolly 20647275
3653 Haematite 20636375
3654 HeavenBlue 20619207
3655 11fastgamer 20608551
3656 Jes7er 20574536
3657 Ashbury 20563665
3658 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3659 Stamper 20533608
3660 Cappuc 20524880
3661 MadMax 20522818
3662 Creeper725 20509932
3663 Fleischwolf 20502187
3664 SmileyFace 20497657
3665 Cardar 20490087
3666 Radonite 20488731
3667 Rockceler 20485790
3668 Max4242 20485388
3669 WhiteHalmos 20469025
3670 Saymeow 20467102
3671 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
3672 vchiaroscuro 20458036
3673 Rumpel 20455978
3674 TDL9 20453048
3675 Ruonyy 20406885
3676 koz4k 20403760
3677 Cilya 20396638
3678 RBGamer100 20393554
3679 GNEGNOL 20365530
3680 App_Abombination 20362199
3681 BMR13 20358352
3682 Sk4ry 20345520
3683 karlend 20338768
3684 xen0r 20331680
3685 Hefeweizen 20326264
3686 firnnauriel 20317421
3687 SimStarSP 20316115
3688 Soulheaven 20269932
3689 Zephreo 20259935
3690 Vikingen94 20257629
3691 Unity 20250304
3692 Magnebear 20227928
3693 xorader 20218850
3694 Dyson_CH 20166413
3695 DrBoop 20148364
3696 teddyoojo 20147566
3697 acandy 20146366
3698 GPER 20145417
3699 stee1rat 20131566
3700 Drethin 20122715
3701 seanm 20095556
3702 guithess 20094523
3703 Degrand 20084750
3704 TwelveBaud 20078007
3705 Sp00ky 20061170
3706 Benjal 20053763
3707 xuri 20048414
3708 RAEZOR 20033038
3709 shredbeta 20033023
3710 SkoobyDoo 20023181
3711 Pheanor 19986155
3712 Utto 19955066
3713 Dooze505 19946624
3714 corax 19941688
3715 Alkonost 19939206
3716 Lenning 19899151
3717 Pillarish 19892398
3718 IceWrangler 19892382
3719 Voi 19879991
3720 JP96 19877599
3721 Luckyang 19874349
3722 Silphius 19855536
3723 NYPD 19855406
3724 Fulons 19847423
3725 LordofthePenguins 19841781
3726 Kwabratseur 19828626
3727 314 19801086
3728 Pedgeyoto 19796845
3729 ODil 19795752
3730 crazyc0der 19772590
3731 reyss 19758782
3732 tatibes 19752196
3733 Z3R0 19751993
3734 ck36 19747069
3735 mario098760 19743281
3736 Ashnoomses 19725887
3737 Trideca 19720219
3738 angery 19718282
3739 Manolito1983 19707536
3740 Jheguy2 19701635
3741 Vince2691 19690433
3742 ValuableShadow 19672940
3743 Lehanius 19669794
3744 pbootly 19662625
3745 r3velate 19656575
3746 Rockbronn 19630655
3747 Xtendz 19625216
3748 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
3749 Saya 19612752
3750 jinx_nk 19606294
3751 WakeOfLuna 19598040
3752 henohenomohe 19591299
3753 canisminor1990 19569586
3754 bolek117 19565710
3755 potter 19559262
3756 Dosamer 19546766
3757 conman102 19530781
3758 frorge 19525191
3759 Duke2018 19520235
3760 Alvendor 19514866
3761 Tokarus 19513976
3762 DrPilgore 19511609
3763 bolletje 19506660
3764 Ruben00 19476689
3765 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
3766 Willva 19471591
3767 JusRock 19466897
3768 zipox 19462030
3769 icelbox 19457345
3770 snobbysteven 19448895
3771 UrbanMyth 19444091
3772 Roots 19430293
3773 Kimpton 19430227
3774 FooLITCON 19424182
3775 the_beanstalk 19415954
3776 reziah 19415299
3777 fishdry 19412545
3778 Hazior 19409137
3779 JSP 19385725
3780 R0T 19372393
3781 Morpheus212 19371343
3782 Mullie0 19365066
3783 Aliena 19364936
3784 rumtex 19350275
3785 Ramathorn 19348690
3786 AhuRanger 19339036
3787 Rhaesdaria 19312444
3788 OpblaasHaas 19296970
3789 Zet 19283922
3790 BoAOrm 19280546
3791 Matime 19273538
3792 Tharotiger 19270492
3793 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
3794 xard 19258961
3795 Scava 19233134
3796 Rushb 19212515
3797 Maskers 19209096
3798 inde 19200254
3799 vitorsss 19193730
3800 xiuxiuxiucai 19188317
3801 djoz 19184913
3802 scrandy 19182970
3803 Crispy 19158953
3804 Chulepa 19157544
3805 LibertyMike 19149164
3806 Jedai 19138266
3807 Bulb 19117105
3808 hunter_cat 19115667
3809 NikSaak 19101360
3810 Nivekka 19085821
3811 FCH 19082506
3812 fleetster_3 19066443
3813 MikO 19061350
3814 Cagreth 19057844
3815 Kenira 19037078
3816 Frozenrain 19020899
3817 Scratchy 19009388
3818 lf_ 18992529
3819 Platon 18991162
3820 Rakshasa 18986872
3821 grangerstranger 18973280
3822 Astrein 18959265
3823 Stephmo 18946356
3824 Saxi 18945837
3825 Podshot 18937328
3826 MattIpp 18934374
3827 TonMoshi 18927642
3828 sandheaver 18923213
3829 Breptastic 18922621
3830 muzicaed 18897224
3831 ragdoll 18885780
3832 Doodleman 18839515
3833 Bunzinator 18832442
3834 CoddleSacks 18830951
3835 Sphexi 18824716
3836 Hazmatic 18822016
3837 Xeracles 18809671
3838 Aixuan 18805689
3839 Mei 18802226
3840 bgg1996 18782620
3841 Carsten 18781539
3842 Bubblesboy597 18778034
3843 JarvisWong 18765191
3844 Artimax 18761313
3845 nnj 18755887
3846 Nightfury 18735601
3847 DeividPL 18710287
3848 eckbird 18706633
3849 DocTrouble 18678278
3850 Urban 18668738
3851 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
3852 PonWer 18621549
3853 olegykz 18607716
3854 Misza 18604363
3855 Bilfred 18599825
3856 Karyo 18599100
3857 qudlaty 18599063
3858 Malkiel 18590482
3859 Caravale 18587692
3860 tabpol95 18572177
3861 Zyrax 18562205
3862 Smoke258 18556527
3863 vongoo 18510100
3864 jimka 18499529
3865 zzxx 18496300
3866 Nilun 18491158
3867 jshxe 18487178
3868 alexba 18483792
3869 CaptainLogic 18474938
3870 Stiiiiz 18474079
3871 AlColCol 18449520
3872 jTirr 18445275
3873 Jellerico 18440737
3874 Darksheer 18436247
3875 Sumson 18434443
3876 dengyaotriangle 18423878
3877 FeldonDragon 18421904
3878 Forer 18409440
3879 girl 18405635
3880 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
3881 Bas0404 18397545
3882 TimscheTheorie 18366917
3883 Conn332 18363138
3884 poppahorse 18363100
3885 malmuki 18359838
3886 stevezzz 18322597
3887 Poeloeloe 18322498
3888 atrocity 18301526
3889 Stepprn 18300798
3890 Xerrass 18279042
3891 CatMan33 18269939
3892 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
3893 rdy 18265414
3894 HitmanBobina47 18262390
3895 Kruuna 18251207
3896 chavezfk 18232981
3897 Feanaro 18232795
3898 ageofabenius 18219877
3899 Grrnonameleft 18212473
3900 Travesty 18212310
3901 Onix_JR 18203565
3902 Hairy 18201354
3903 grawphook 18199487
3904 BlueSteel 18198576
3905 SilentSteel 18151573
3906 klimmesil 18137312
3907 pdg 18127585
3908 Fotonas 18115873
3909 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
3910 GenuineMilkman 18107398
3911 Balimir 18101422
3912 arnaudrg 18091195
3913 -_- 18072029
3914 FishMissile 18071503
3915 QAI 18070759
3916 shishkebab 18059829
3917 PsychoBat 18052067
3918 kavalorn 18037710
3919 Shooter007 18012755
3920 Othlen 18009408
3921 Boblogic 18000500
3922 forasath 17995762
3923 Mr_9527 17962035
3924 sourwafer 17955825
3925 ciwomuli 17951077
3926 Meekohi 17948156
3927 Lauxa 17939194
3928 Aomine 17927464
3929 Gahwi 17927226
3930 Stang 17921317
3931 katzenbuero 17918031
3932 BombSite_A 17912987
3933 UdvDon77 17911301
3934 Chaemelion 17898154
3935 Screeper13 17897935
3936 Xeno_Amess 17893593
3937 worldnamer 17878871
3938 Erik3 17872838
3939 lepotatur 17864185
3940 stegosaurus 17859253
3941 DenZz 17847021
3942 JonasOThomas 17842364
3943 Syneh 17804812
3944 Zealory 17784794
3945 atoha 17779560
3946 V38 17775110
3947 Mooks 17765662
3948 GrosHamster666 17754881
3949 Ninc 17743112
3950 NiFiNiTe 17740196
3951 Kurkin 17728826
3952 Blitz7737 17726603
3953 NEZAJAC 17723193
3954 knallex 17716017
3955 Fusspawn 17711844
3956 ZetaQubit 17710172
3957 LordPlatypus 17697338
3958 zum0001 17697147
3959 Macrog 17683233
3960 Matumemu 17680325
3961 Prophidys 17669904
3962 ThatTomPerson 17663012
3963 N00byEdge 17662470
3964 KrisD 17657399
3965 NDLuck 17643327
3966 Bonan 17629601
3967 Tayshil 17585823
3968 atkinchris 17564589
3969 Musiccoding123 17556312
3970 LYP_max 17555943
3971 LuckyNinja 17555081
3972 Gecko 17546673
3973 Rolf 17540351
3974 Daerion 17538467
3975 Scind 17532607
3976 PZK 17530925
3977 Nietsnebur 17510217
3978 Nixon117 17510165
3979 Slava 17493184
3980 AlexTrick 17492114
3981 Ein 17485754
3982 Archaeic 17478066
3983 Meda 17477490
3984 KOL1257 17468899
3985 DirtyCow 17460440
3986 gritser 17447160
3987 AndyG 17442504
3988 DragoKen 17441140
3989 ESSN 17439983
3990 Allking 17439319
3991 Cris 17432134
3992 Inkjet 17428621
3993 BloodStainedCrow 17426010
3994 NCKLS 17423755
3995 flagrans 17420006
3996 nick_will_27 17411667
3997 grand_kai 17398503
3998 Eggmunk33 17390951
3999 Quintex 17376850
4000 SOpatrin 17369310
4001 Eluminate 17368259
4002 Elina 17363689
4003 t00manysecrets 17358874
4004 Rustypredator 17355594
4005 minoneer 17354866
4006 RageNinpo 17351593
4007 kle 17346332
4008 MJSziklai87 17341114
4009 Dainsleif 17338500
4010 forever 17333530
4011 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4012 Wyrframe 17322064
4013 Joeeigel 17313176
4014 Jeppz 17303285
4015 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4016 Shardis 17295873
4017 UnityGaming 17295607
4018 quikchaos 17283826
4019 quazaris 17278135
4020 Neuromancer 17273479
4021 Ebis 17262038
4022 redwizard01 17252055
4023 NENightElves 17246217
4024 bad_spler 17245388
4025 Kirdra 17240212
4026 cehero 17235078
4027 Jyntax 17230819
4028 Goicaue 17229680
4029 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4030 chengpeng 17219026
4031 Tavorick 17218389
4032 AB95 17212939
4033 Mizaku 17178008
4034 qrt 17170078
4035 barbaricrunner 17167166
4036 dmecke 17152214
4037 Oryx_za 17141864
4038 Aryboo 17128468
4039 Zenthex 17113768
4040 goto64 17108080
4041 Flotue 17101260
4042 TomatoSoup 17100886
4043 HariSeldon 17086190
4044 Kazume 17057651
4045 Kinosang 17041768
4046 CraftyManiac 17040452
4047 gitHappens 17032431
4048 apecengo 17018895
4049 Ruan 17006120
4050 LordNullPointer 17005940
4051 fleetster_20 16983915
4052 nitta 16981792
4053 BrainDead 16979134
4054 YAVOLO 16962535
4055 You_know_who 16961028
4056 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4057 MingZeY 16958334
4058 willz 16941487
4059 HaPaziz 16935451
4060 dewet 16926703
4061 truongski 16907227
4062 JinLisek 16906516
4063 shmuk 16889976
4064 blixxEm 16822628
4065 Gorlah 16807288
4066 Bdgr 16807263
4067 Edes 16789465
4068 ambour 16767620
4069 Laam4 16760183
4070 Cabbby 16748841
4071 bloveless 16732674
4072 Igor190e 16731462
4073 HoustonDev 16720663
4074 Tracer 16706914
4075 anna 16705363
4076 ZergMaster 16677282
4077 T66 16675308
4078 LilCasper 16670657
4079 stephan2342 16659360
4080 WenYue 16649989
4081 zhpjy 16640121
4082 Viiarge 16637691
4083 sundaysfun 16623055
4084 KodingKing1 16616892
4085 cjmoto7 16616772
4086 ginger8149 16616472
4087 k-lab 16608815
4088 rty 16607413
4089 XAetherfangX 16578549
4090 WildfireXIII 16566727
4091 Gawil 16565839
4092 Makzy 16562144
4093 romanm 16542930
4094 Acitran 16532934
4095 Chrusciki 16520857
4096 Yogourt 16519360
4097 mcTankin 16517803
4098 Taboo 16516920
4099 WasterInc 16504836
4100 x500 16503567
4101 Hsoj 16499425
4102 Schminken 16499182
4103 Reiyuki 16497146
4104 Stenen 16491164
4105 introverso 16479925
4106 nick 16479300
4107 namonaihito 16476568
4108 VANTE 16473451
4109 Jim53445 16472403
4110 ZK37 16468029
4111 Xiphr 16450448
4112 TunnelRunner 16446603
4113 Caldeira 16443772
4114 Razzorior 16442982
4115 Stranderer 16442758
4116 miltonlangston 16437596
4117 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4118 reavowed 16424614
4119 Gin 16412809
4120 Turist 16409194
4121 BinaryDigit 16408830
4122 unkemt 16402393
4123 Arista 16388979
4124 NikoVonLas 16385799
4125 Bassbabee 16383609
4126 CharleyPowered 16370982
4127 Dias_Negros 16369897
4128 Kurios 16366988
4129 Artorp 16361382
4130 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4131 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4132 Maxrocket 16353010
4133 ZaQ 16347754
4134 Pixsky8 16343007
4135 Pax 16338036
4136 gaggen 16334208
4137 Type3e 16329157
4138 Cpt 16316938
4139 Varatnar 16313454
4140 tnimas 16305736
4141 Heavell 16300619
4142 Wizrc 16298647
4143 ProjENG 16279775
4144 Ward 16271630
4145 Knooks 16251747
4146 ryascl 16232988
4147 CobaltGray 16203714
4148 Varwerath 16203648
4149 Vomitbolt 16202825
4150 sang 16193004
4151 Lorencetti 16184304
4152 eFko 16184118
4153 poot 16180499
4154 somnolent 16180185
4155 TheLatinKid 16176194
4156 Galik 16147974
4157 CptPunition 16145955
4158 EvilPolygon 16129686
4159 tugger 16126851
4160 Teutomaniac 16121340
4161 Voziv 16116783
4162 mgtherion 16114685
4163 tomatniy 16101696
4164 Marco99 16101126
4165 LemonyFresh 16098245
4166 Necromos 16095178
4167 Cedar 16087708
4168 SamuraiDante 16074938
4169 SimShady 16064024
4170 kumikill 16057502
4171 malutj 16053843
4172 mughoj 16040630
4173 Haisenburg 16036472
4174 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4175 ParmaJohn 16033881
4176 Xtrem532 16020096
4177 HapeZhang 16010993
4178 Symatric13 16000738
4179 Kiamy 15988616
4180 Qubi 15981177
4181 Redeemer 15975053
4182 waitingtocompile 15972980
4183 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4184 Chamelo 15954389
4185 B6m1x8 15945923
4186 Tested 15944703
4187 EdgarsLaw 15944252
4188 vwBanditwv 15941605
4189 TheTardigrade 15939960
4190 ArieDov 15935972
4191 doog 15933025
4192 Tremmlor 15928589
4193 Fjertoch 15898752
4194 Digi 15864357
4195 TurnedOn 15863790
4196 Consoler 15861429
4197 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4198 mattman 15849220
4199 Brelleum 15845291
4200 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4201 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4202 Maya_Code 15838032
4203 tvle83 15812271
4204 broswendes 15798303
4205 sjn25 15795338
4206 StealthCat 15781476
4207 Stele 15779633
4208 Wernis 15776951
4209 mamwersalke 15776266
4210 MorningTZH 15740350
4211 hDF 15737055
4212 meakeel 15723568
4213 Moredread 15720984
4214 VespeneLord 15706088
4215 Chakan_I 15697833
4216 Yesman555 15664086
4217 tsr 15658672
4218 Scraggle 15654784
4219 cherryWeed 15651877
4220 kalambur 15651626
4221 Korwin 15646123
4222 Charsi 15634218
4223 Rumble82 15631493
4224 Paddeh 15629263
4225 Perilous 15619038
4226 phogl 15616939
4227 ElVillano 15604403
4228 Sac 15589296
4229 mish0 15575753
4230 SpongeMan 15574575
4231 Mayumi 15571502
4232 Ducky 15555761
4233 JankS 15550945
4234 Dennis273 15549337
4235 zintrepid 15539843
4236 Scorpbot 15535686
4237 crasydog 15535479
4238 charles_lau 15527393
4239 Tungsten 15524980
4240 redscraf 15519530
4241 sdwvsiori 15518750
4242 souls 15510013
4243 Setolo 15496996
4244 emh 15496028
4245 Alphakar 15493043
4246 Drgs 15487275
4247 D13 15486201
4248 Andrew892 15484417
4249 xSameki 15483704
4250 Tritolium 15483047
4251 hckr 15471670
4252 AiJhae 15470429
4253 KartoffelKing 15463191
4254 shmiggy 15462570
4255 Omega1618 15460001
4256 IceTheories 15457070
4257 Diviner 15450000
4258 OJBridger 15449841
4259 MarcMann 15447792
4260 thahn106 15434758
4261 dashrendaer 15431812
4262 Cypher1014 15427413
4263 LucentFox 15421667
4264 Eusis 15419239
4265 xentripetal 15412908
4266 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4267 TheBlackPrince 15401711
4268 SirRobster 15391668
4269 Quarkster 15389743
4270 OtaSanek 15383195
4271 aj770077 15370948
4272 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4273 Xaivous 15353534
4274 2Rev 15349321
4275 marmserg 15340056
4276 Gemini87 15313698
4277 Gazp 15307461
4278 hinne 15301199
4279 Gwadaking 15289055
4280 kyziakill 15287118
4281 uncommon 15286302
4282 diveblk 15249233
4283 olioolli 15244810
4284 HerrAngry 15243082
4285 extremespider 15241382
4286 Urakake 15238119
4287 Cyanese 15220412
4288 FlyingLizard 15218242
4289 Krayer 15213829
4290 Kulu 15205501
4291 Turtizzle 15204650
4292 Dreaded_X 15202408
4293 Goldnose 15200307
4294 GingerX 15199356
4295 Tullingen 15194396
4296 schrodi2000 15193619
4297 Bytesize 15185040
4298 JCGrant 15183467
4299 dollars 15181926
4300 Powww 15174442
4301 Avrlend 15173539
4302 Emakep 15164556
4303 Tyolson 15157884
4304 Culv3r 15152491
4305 DrkTemplar 15150963
4306 Kyusa 15146162
4307 awxsome 15139850
4308 DeanThane 15139279
4309 Deckard 15137353
4310 McMuffin 15130587
4311 Alkhemeia 15119463
4312 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15117978
4313 liponex 15110692
4314 MxM111 15102098
4315 Snakdoc 15089877
4316 CharlieScientist 15086721
4317 stlsnk 15085059
4318 Mingan 15081584
4319 Seks 15065511
4320 fawxen 15064765
4321 cpyo 15064390
4322 Korkscrew 15058482
4323 TheJanitorMan 15055332
4324 Escape86 15043227
4325 Berserkki 15040040
4326 dustyKnife 15039962
4327 txfic 15035051
4328 Cast0r 15034157
4329 Maato 15012792
4330 Singleton06 15012012
4331 fev 15010114
4332 Seveen 15002395
4333 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4334 TheDoctorK 14987705
4335 goshaa 14981923
4336 iRoach 14980062
4337 Ralan 14967445
4338 Maxlam 14964154
4339 TattedWeazel 14937202
4340 StinOfSin 14934801
4341 DoomLord 14921964
4342 Eniac 14917706
4343 Eilmorel 14916577
4344 Hopobcn 14911814
4345 Rutar 14880405
4346 daichou 14869442
4347 Moonj64 14851734
4348 lHappYzz 14840259
4349 TurielD 14835200
4350 CmdrAndman 14830724
4351 Althyr 14824362
4352 rokas 14812176
4353 nzb 14811707
4354 Xom 14810536
4355 Jotas 14807477
4356 TechDimension 14800236
4357 Filibuster 14785387
4358 BenB 14781230
4359 Erabior 14772940
4360 EliF 14769259
4361 Chandra 14767163
4362 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4363 Darquirrin 14766177
4364 Karol 14760286
4365 Timmah 14754722
4366 TyFighter 14751906
4367 ykrop142 14748316
4368 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4369 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4370 BestXkS 14729909
4371 Alt1tude 14723061
4372 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4373 thodalf 14716799
4374 fleetster_11 14712908
4375 kentony 14697864
4376 mikekknd 14697329
4377 Yenaaakit 14689305
4378 advor 14672834
4379 Luq 14671528
4380 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4381 Xylan 14650169
4382 Tiwaz 14642545
4383 silas 14640209
4384 zytng 14636731
4385 lazersaurus 14633038
4386 Dohliylev 14630397
4387 _dbe_ 14626039
4388 IhhMaa 14624193
4389 ryokitsu 14623997
4390 Chaosren 14613957
4391 Maloric 14611798
4392 BigBurke 14607791
4393 Adventsparky 14584442
4394 Maik 14575356
4395 Sid 14573941
4396 Tesloid 14571333
4397 GadgeurX 14556441
4398 Fnykis 14551242
4399 ktbh4jc 14545428
4400 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4401 reignsphere 14515843
4402 _jonnewman 14500952
4403 ezkk2 14499753
4404 Nickles 14482178
4405 Adivon 14480701
4406 unmarco 14480584
4407 dechtech 14479165
4408 Samual 14474912
4409 grifinas 14465919
4410 raqlol 14465353
4411 Freshy 14448938
4412 hatterz 14442779
4413 Turgon 14441783
4414 Peeet 14438980
4415 bitmapper 14436966
4416 Simonfr 14427887
4417 Sgreyluy 14406809
4418 _TS_ 14400267
4419 Cotics 14388235
4420 Antirg 14384015
4421 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4422 Matty73 14378484
4423 Fayden 14374342
4424 Gleeb 14374321
4425 Wobster 14371291
4426 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4427 Faltaint 14363504
4428 flaviuse 14348995
4429 StAlex 14347492
4430 ivancea 14347146
4431 itsdevdom 14328837
4432 Foz 14304138
4433 Boogscraft 14292157
4434 pwnage 14289711
4435 0x7be 14268278
4436 Autoskip 14263753
4437 Flina 14262632
4438 Thinx 14262604
4439 Hydrologist 14256268
4440 vaporwave 14232909
4441 qixx811 14232413
4442 Kassec 14227183
4443 RocketRacoon 14221752
4444 sikcz 14206232
4445 SkyCityCZ 14191262
4446 EgorKluch 14191086
4447 Tralala 14187497
4448 Avengre 14173774
4449 Xerdies 14156994
4450 WanderPeter 14155203
4451 PowerFang 14148869
4452 ummm_no_ 14143559
4453 Kirro 14131452
4454 Mogwai 14126494
4455 KnightNight 14119823
4456 TheFxtagn 14114838
4457 RockyMullet 14101199
4458 PoLLi 14099522
4459 adeilt 14098086
4460 snipa 14090155
4461 Titan_3E 14081424
4462 RaisingAgent 14075170
4463 Sekraf 14074351
4464 RedSkyMine 14070338
4465 Boaras 14057667
4466 pyos606 14045587
4467 Ureium 14043682
4468 lark 14042936
4469 ioncache 14034136
4470 Enmadaio 14032586
4471 Sumurai8 14032449
4472 malvoid 14013745
4473 Mortimer 14012234
4474 Faates 14009423
4475 hsadler 14005016
4476 Ryjedo 14001440
4477 sotoducani 13982878
4478 Orangebeardo 13979850
4479 Cheynas 13978771
4480 peterge1234 13974796
4481 Grimley 13974321
4482 rhjoerg 13973369
4483 GCZ 13957955
4484 whycantidraw 13955441
4485 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4486 Samaritan 13942618
4487 hugoleboss2 13927595
4488 carnivore 13920940
4489 Emkay 13919138
4490 Sinithia 13910415
4491 bruce3x 13903967
4492 Zhyrek 13897797
4493 Bairstow 13897375
4494 Puppeteer 13896968
4495 Spinach 13880965
4496 Breeze 13880631
4497 Zeropoint 13866801
4498 craidie 13857196
4499 wktl 13855090
4500 Rollkoffer 13848468
4501 Fueluep 13847911
4502 fl0w 13847251
4503 sauvesean 13839597
4504 jbec1901 13839223
4505 Luka_CG 13829760
4506 SuperMightyMidget 13827916
4507 pasatmalo 13826931
4508 GamersMods 13820786
4509 pride9507 13807215
4510 Nyccaplz 13804707
4511 phlogiston 13802162
4512 aalku 13796717
4513 FabianMontescu 13794884
4514 Tianium 13790994
4515 Doggeti 13789904
4516 potatoeslime 13786631
4517 SirFurness 13780163
4518 fleetster_5 13779431
4519 Caesura 13763664
4520 keeny8 13755326
4521 anom 13745628
4522 Just_Zack 13739263
4523 Destelus 13737000
4524 tring 13735183
4525 Steejans 13735078
4526 DannyboyFM 13726153
4527 Klimpen 13710162
4528 GrueZilla 13701301
4529 eidynn 13697218
4530 Bivian 13683074
4531 Whitewolf351 13683061
4532 lubie_placki 13677183
4533 rulerofevil 13675207
4534 CodeDude 13662969
4535 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4536 x4fyr 13660671
4537 __Ryan__ 13653325
4538 superxwolf 13650470
4539 peterprop 13646039
4540 NoirDelire 13625285
4541 EvockBC 13616871
4542 Charidan 13614436
4543 IchEben 13610316
4544 Learza 13609669
4545 Elefant 13609384
4546 DragonBeast157 13605566
4547 Duriath 13603382
4548 universe 13602173
4549 Zenos 13575911
4550 Fiudovy 13564304
4551 ignarl 13559813
4552 NoSmurfing 13548099
4553 Skadir 13547033
4554 Drowsy 13543654
4555 Tnarg 13536190
4556 Apolo 13515943
4557 Nidoran 13514553
4558 DragonFanatic 13499579
4559 Lollykop 13498649
4560 Neogodfather 13496548
4561 r3drum 13489716
4562 JayOfEarth 13489260
4563 Zekrysis 13473418
4564 Paliak 13472939
4565 Kirshe 13472596
4566 syril 13467798
4567 fatpowaranga 13466047
4568 CWa 13461101
4569 Ikati 13454588
4570 Fflam 13453539
4571 CarbonEight 13434523
4572 CrematedCube 13425654
4573 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4574 Caspian 13408208
4575 3nd3r 13404139
4576 ksymek 13379327
4577 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4578 Fafabian 13372220
4579 IAS 13368476
4580 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4581 Lyceum 13363808
4582 cai_lw 13363249
4583 kWeb24 13356079
4584 Ginzae 13354229
4585 zyieng 13341536
4586 mint 13319912
4587 SiniPallike 13313012
4588 Apfeloxid 13300249
4589 mosot624 13296696
4590 CXbeat 13271627
4591 Egaro555 13266249
4592 Kagirohi 13260737
4593 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4594 Monne 13250894
4595 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4596 Slupi 13241378
4597 Miihr 13238991
4598 Carbon21 13235100
4599 LordSnowBall 13234839
4600 Stefan 13225562
4601 Cokis 13224695
4602 Anrock 13223851
4603 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4604 DerHenning 13208406
4605 Chuthul 13202214
4606 SolMors 13191550
4607 BentonNelvar 13187800
4608 Vouslisezceci 13184711
4609 -Lmao- 13184380
4610 Deetss 13184247
4611 Schmidde 13174199
4612 Popey 13172482
4613 YII 13161982
4614 Marthijnokey 13160921
4615 Cookie_93 13160598
4616 pog7776 13151614
4617 xixihaha 13150264
4618 BitsAndBytes 13149757
4619 ai_viirus 13144933
4620 Provagus 13141027
4621 GaryCloudYang 13140805
4622 Julian 13130331
4623 M2Shawning 13124649
4624 Larckson3 13122160
4625 Sokar_Gott 13119215
4626 Twheee 13115797
4627 GitLike 13109589
4628 Woksin 13100284
4629 brokoli78 13100194
4630 simoesco 13099475
4631 MasterShake 13097336
4632 Poffert 13058662
4633 Tyggerr 13057448
4634 CofffeeAddict 13041270
4635 paczek137 13030392
4636 Nat_Nat 13023490
4637 saturnShell 13017904
4638 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
4639 SimpleChoice 13015528
4640 OmegaOne 13015425
4641 Skelooth 13007554
4642 Gia 13007112
4643 AstroCryptic 12973193
4644 HBTV 12968768
4645 CeronTM 12966298
4646 fleetster_17 12960745
4647 JonnyDoe 12954247
4648 Creature 12952345
4649 Craren 12945122
4650 mcsim93 12937135
4651 eddy 12936873
4652 Sidivan 12936513
4653 Khainit 12932727
4654 Androsii 12931921
4655 phlfm 12926735
4656 coldpure 12914570
4657 Hark 12898453
4658 Zylex 12883994
4659 Vivace 12878827
4660 makmoud98 12855442
4661 DDespair 12850348
4662 Dtron 12848195
4663 Glandraug 12837957
4664 Haen 12836986
4665 GillyBoy 12832546
4666 Blood 12832363
4667 math0898 12825759
4668 XartaX 12816969
4669 Xranitel 12816964
4670 Nujac 12812565
4671 Olmer 12812064
4672 Flerio 12811876
4673 LogistiX 12811807
4674 ReRamp 12803719
4675 Crono 12803062
4676 Festivity 12794299
4677 Golden_Snitch 12789605
4678 jackaI 12783481
4679 Talim 12777813
4680 EmptySet 12775265
4681 Dhicci 12768713
4682 GlassySundew 12743752
4683 hlamjo 12742553
4684 bjr29 12740447
4685 Jaco 12737360
4686 arguinyano 12731237
4687 awsum46 12731192
4688 Naegthul 12719229
4689 LexLower 12712339
4690 staticfx 12712310
4691 Lufilix 12703812
4692 RusLeon 12696378
4693 TechnicalParadox 12689076
4694 inspight 12687572
4695 feleio 12684127
4696 Moffet 12667243
4697 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
4698 torokokill 12659368
4699 simpleMango 12652258
4700 Reli17_com 12639811
4701 merak136 12635546
4702 ph0nkie 12632972
4703 lelzec 12632189
4704 Nervander 12601426
4705 Alexdelia 12586619
4706 Timo_O 12564761
4707 SamDaHanson 12562608
4708 Ruta 12561141
4709 Godfatherbobo 12559947
4710 Thrandr 12557467
4711 Anchor 12549447
4712 gezi 12546922
4713 Zeek 12535270
4714 icetomcat 12532697
4715 Dynameis 12525239
4716 scando 12512530
4717 Jonyleeson 12507968
4718 Alway 12507388
4719 Az_ 12502046
4720 puzzleton 12500612
4721 Maadone 12499979
4722 Koyochi 12499786
4723 Tarsonis 12499012
4724 Sansos 12490242
4725 Ghiles 12487099
4726 Brawn 12481686
4727 spaghetti 12474656
4728 Horna 12468987
4729 Bubkovsky 12467648
4730 Treast 12466364
4731 ryanhle 12450667
4732 TacticSiege 12444729
4733 starking1 12436201
4734 vikewoods 12431995
4735 wusisu 12430205
4736 horchen 12429642
4737 TBExtent 12428759
4738 Mal1984 12428745
4739 dmlaurel 12427196
4740 NothAU 12422788
4741 dsc 12421988
4742 Carl 12410711
4743 Sertok 12407302
4744 BelphegorPrime 12401992
4745 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
4746 chuansao258 12397961
4747 fleetster_2 12389101
4748 UnlimitedHD 12379647
4749 Giyk 12377657
4750 Gorzak 12358435
4751 Voidraizer 12355189
4752 Dfett 12353375
4753 LightKeeper 12351175
4754 BLUEWIND 12348612
4755 Tackeri 12340754
4756 Wark 12339131
4757 TheMrLordicus 12336015
4758 Crupellarius 12335419
4759 Jirimander 12334434
4760 Neltor 12330414
4761 Minimum 12322812
4762 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
4763 DalleDK 12316184
4764 Anemun 12315039
4765 alexkras91 12299248
4766 Nebenfigur 12295950
4767 Eriy 12294849
4768 dulyts 12292982
4769 Jacross 12285812
4770 ianpav3 12281667
4771 Poaky 12273428
4772 Surkaht 12271359
4773 N_N 12267841
4774 nzr 12266930
4775 Streel 12266008
4776 reify 12263640
4777 Renerte 12258915
4778 WrenAkula 12236888
4779 Pain 12230661
4780 KomradeKitten 12227189
4781 Sophedendro 12222308
4782 Blopshth 12214363
4783 SAMURAI 12202586
4784 Danag 12199286
4785 Spock 12197772
4786 DeathPulse 12192166
4787 mooseyman 12187580
4788 THCWarmachine 12181834
4789 Zilzu 12177262
4790 Ordinii 12171946
4791 KyZs 12169747
4792 Deevas 12168468
4793 hoodunit 12162268
4794 Mattrixide 12161665
4795 binaryMind 12154742
4796 Eaglior 12154243
4797 scottm 12151538
4798 Saira 12146683
4799 Snowkrash 12141113
4800 Anzo 12139800
4801 CypherNil 12135044
4802 Sr_Smiley 12132079
4803 Kushy 12129076
4804 DKSchrute 12127359
4805 Droke 12111041
4806 Treaster 12099829
4807 Dravi 12097848
4808 daanolav 12082019
4809 EdisonCarter 12081032
4810 kobraxxx 12071708
4811 Wolfbyte 12069983
4812 Lillevik 12068966
4813 Cyrrian 12064340
4814 deadSnowman 12060670
4815 zylee 12056447
4816 Linux 12054880
4817 Lolgast 12049608
4818 ntwilson 12048940
4819 Philou 12045318
4820 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
4821 echemoo 12041676
4822 LordMvfp 12039715
4823 MAXX_GER 12033467
4824 Shimmer 12033060
4825 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
4826 JMnITup 12020672
4827 Altairious 12018386
4828 jtay 12018193
4829 slanda 12016558
4830 stmpy 12012994
4831 NeilTime 12009216
4832 met4000 12008597
4833 Mitch 12002375
4834 Skybound 11998337
4835 Riyn 11991319
4836 Cassiel 11980073
4837 Erail 11980026
4838 ndani14 11978080
4839 Amahlaka 11958898
4840 AlphaMycelium 11955952
4841 mischief901 11949965
4842 ObsequiousM 11946027
4843 Non 11944426
4844 CoffeeDog 11943131
4845 EvilShroud 11935881
4846 titanknox 11935272
4847 Peppy 11932065
4848 Verkivious 11926487
4849 Silverblade 11923220
4850 Sphenix0 11911315
4851 ElKoupon 11909501
4852 schiob 11908160
4853 kazwarsaw 11904876
4854 magglass1 11904471
4855 MrC0de 11903490
4856 PastryPirate 11902148
4857 maddog986 11894699
4858 cliffdevs 11893584
4859 Ace_Windham 11893340
4860 nandgate 11889160
4861 Ferth 11888217
4862 pagep 11887149
4863 Ryncops 11886035
4864 Noelene 11884523
4865 Umbriel 11878865
4866 Poelie 11870777
4867 haase 11866095
4868 Muddal 11860343
4869 Hammertime 11858707
4870 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
4871 Saiffyros 11852911
4872 Darklite 11843091
4873 Senic 11842690
4874 CharlyCreeper 11838521
4875 Farmer 11838504
4876 markmk 11837751
4877 Kmike 11835215
4878 Caarnus 11832602
4879 Tets86 11830932
4880 Shigian 11821229
4881 Knicked 11818077
4882 doubleUG 11806849
4883 mattmade94 11805470
4884 anyqax 11804187
4885 Windory 11800253
4886 Ynn0z 11794078
4887 Dallan 11789541
4888 Hawthorn 11788379
4889 teevik 11781219
4890 CrazedGod 11765473
4891 Haktes 11763352
4892 Zarakk 11755809
4893 Kak_Zoot 11746144
4894 WhiteDragon 11729350
4895 madoka_yuan 11728153
4896 Irontomcash 11726541
4897 FalacerX 11723274
4898 Insider 11722167
4899 Prionic 11719057
4900 Jowtro 11716497
4901 Light_Jet 11708811
4902 solaire_dont_care 11708091
4903 libc 11701248
4904 McMacaber 11699571
4905 klugemonkey 11699394
4906 Hepta 11696512
4907 flauntingspade4 11695495
4908 DarkDeathNL 11689052
4909 Apfelyah 11687401
4910 KOB 11686828
4911 TubeAlloy 11683017
4912 ZixanDan 11681989
4913 Ace 11671223
4914 hornplaya 11669768
4915 Huzeyfe 11668185
4916 Minstaer 11662170
4917 KickAHobo 11656050
4918 Magra83 11653164
4919 Livia 11642042
4920 Remote 11636339
4921 TylerBFree 11631218
4922 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
4923 Kongrio 11625276
4924 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
4925 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
4926 ser 11616227
4927 crafty_magic 11611083
4928 GuMing1125 11611026
4929 LadyMcLumps 11610910
4930 Wyvernlord 11610753
4931 CybredLongtail 11605515
4932 DoubleNy 11602705
4933 WYEMINE 11602334
4934 Thomass 11584624
4935 Stormbrand 11579666
4936 Fireball248 11573344
4937 j000 11565823
4938 Ragno 11563124
4939 Breathstalker 11549979
4940 WillbeS 11541995
4941 lvl2wizard 11534117
4942 DFYX 11528414
4943 DaineMudda 11526569
4944 Dath 11517101
4945 hyuu 11514019
4946 creepyguy 11511717
4947 Acetyra 11510602
4948 soonk 11509448
4949 HelixPixel 11509196
4950 OmegaVirex 11496287
4951 darkracers 11494897
4952 TheunoNL 11492105
4953 Waffleophagus 11490531
4954 Jespercal 11490379
4955 Evrin 11480429
4956 updog 11479022
4957 Thelaw11 11470318
4958 KillbotExtreme 11454341
4959 MendicantRuin 11443901
4960 semTex 11440180
4961 fyrn 11433508
4962 stackler 11425984
4963 faded53222 11421173
4964 Calobodude 11420841
4965 Joker20 11416887
4966 Kenitnelav 11411396
4967 Eastvillage 11407191
4968 LeviathanFanatic 11405470
4969 _lunnanlubei 11405080
4970 DimPerrin 11404785
4971 VirginMan 11403712
4972 BoldLibrarian 11400436
4973 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
4974 Tikiti 11388534
4975 macros42 11380542
4976 piqk 11380509
4977 Kakashi 11359355
4978 Tinyboss 11359314
4979 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
4980 Dirmich 11356204
4981 CyberTYK 11355226
4982 jmisiti 11352419
4983 Camlak 11350468
4984 Webber 11347328
4985 Phixid 11337439
4986 MrDruBeard 11332761
4987 Klinik 11331151
4988 Rallah 11325224
4989 manicphase 11324367
4990 Comrade606ep 11315780
4991 Chaileor 11314561
4992 raist3888 11311892
4993 Harvest 11309180
4994 Titi 11284973
4995 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
4996 Bergzwerg 11263309
4997 ggez44 11262223
4998 Sixcz 11251206
4999 qizuowang 11248947
5000 Jimmy41 11245056
5001 Exxasens 11242579
5002 toovsTV 11231268
5003 Cowpusher 11227284
5004 loeschzwerg 11221075
5005 XainFaith 11211930
5006 Vadatajs 11203908
5007 Light 11203291
5008 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5009 ahooola 11199655
5010 paranoik 11199153
5011 FireWars763 11188387
5012 Croaker 11186479
5013 TheLongFellowPLAYER 11184867
5014 ZacChu 11183461
5015 Fapje 11181915
5016 escalati0n 11180124
5017 Padders 11177144
5018 Websebdo 11172479
5019 Dawes 11168787
5020 Woodfor 11160336
5021 StiKs 11145872
5022 Fares 11144290
5023 VR6R 11142206
5024 taylskid 11141778
5025 RomanovX 11140522
5026 Cautemoc 11136557
5027 2drai 11125611
5028 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5029 rrowland 11122463
5030 BOBO_All 11119038
5031 Kaldare 11118109
5032 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5033 Erunaraina 11110661
5034 Eolsurion369 11105326
5035 D33Jay 11104075
5036 4254 11096725
5037 Zunaveyne 11085693
5038 he305 11078722
5039 tai 11075008
5040 Augustvc 11074830
5041 Lowrentul 11070251
5042 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5043 Archheretic 11067830
5044 myrovh 11065768
5045 Nawaf 11061861
5046 Haapy 11061584
5047 FriendB 11061233
5048 unkepunke 11052371
5049 widgetNinja 11050396
5050 leparlon 11047621
5051 Amonyak 11043062
5052 Jolima 11039400
5053 Sijema 11039324
5054 shoxie 11038933
5055 Fassar 11028204
5056 Fnoord 11020955
5057 HEXEN 11018282
5058 Vitaclick 11017922
5059 Norek 11015066
5060 gooseThief 11014599
5061 xKKnDx 11004631
5062 Extrunder 11003479
5063 MA3DL 11001577
5064 pinkTips 10997383
5065 LiZ 10995212
5066 Yggdrasil 10992932
5067 BATARD 10992892
5068 primeInstinct 10990428
5069 Dude112112 10987925
5070 NurseJosh 10977121
5071 vombat 10972271
5072 doodeman 10967098
5073 MoinZenMeister 10966023
5074 LanLian 10964006
5075 skyjoe66 10962607
5076 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5077 VagusMagus 10947111
5078 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5079 AikiSensei 10944614
5080 Naztradamous 10935902
5081 DollarAkshay 10932121
5082 Joemer 10929601
5083 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5084 Dimbledorp 10921601
5085 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5086 Tommyaka 10889597
5087 Puszek 10884999
5088 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5089 krixi 10870935
5090 Hartigan 10868798
5091 artmsh 10866468
5092 Krisko 10862730
5093 Firekraker 10862007
5094 The_Nekusasu 10857918
5095 NukeBuster 10851977
5096 KingOfZeal 10850140
5097 debbieae 10841501
5098 BlockCollider 10840451
5099 Lord_Luce 10836091
5100 Macludde 10836048
5101 _cynix 10827939
5102 HirumaKai 10827589
5103 longstone 10823392
5104 arzon94 10820909
5105 arduanow 10814184
5106 Servy 10813629
5107 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5108 Sheev 10799750
5109 Dankworth 10795500
5110 KI-Shadow 10789839
5111 Dago 10787922
5112 Zunkusem 10782706
5113 Waraxul 10778345
5114 fleetster_4 10777745
5115 Lynx 10774917
5116 Myazaki 10769738
5117 Tarh 10764667
5118 St0ne 10762647
5119 tccki 10754922
5120 shade1 10750509
5121 ColonelPanic 10739325
5122 Lumbe 10731448
5123 bugblubb 10728167
5124 LazyTony 10723819
5125 Kirurgo 10720531
5126 Gontiti 10718637
5127 monkoose 10718577
5128 RionWulfe 10713340
5129 TheOneTrueBaal 10710512
5130 Eternal 10704133
5131 Chikara 10701186
5132 myrridin 10695525
5133 Feureth 10694698
5134 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5135 Eighteur 10677647
5136 CasterKKK 10676178
5137 Hangary 10659941
5138 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5139 McAnder 10648922
5140 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5141 Maxteren 10629835
5142 Alex_ 10626434
5143 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5144 LeukozyT 10625441
5145 Muppatz 10622014
5146 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5147 tylde 10612241
5148 SoldatTom 10610905
5149 Bananarama 10590010
5150 TheToast 10586121
5151 nepik 10582614
5152 Afrowner 10570063
5153 Kreyatte 10567954
5154 Keio 10567823
5155 huxlot 10567604
5156 xilingyuli 10567204
5157 mpos 10557631
5158 ByDesign 10556738
5159 Lartsi 10550867
5160 Satriani1980 10550581
5161 Nanzet 10548619
5162 Daloran 10543393
5163 SagePetit 10542440
5164 AngryDaddy 10538822
5165 Kalbshack 10532733
5166 pantocrator 10532384
5167 alexsik76 10527608
5168 NickM 10520553
5169 DaedalusKain 10517731
5170 Erly 10513971
5171 Shafted 10498772
5172 CharonM72 10497333
5173 Muxa1L 10492315
5174 babahuradaladena 10489549
5175 vldtz 10472395
5176 Goatmancer 10470139
5177 woody 10467797
5178 Bugito 10465892
5179 Fepalito 10450890
5180 Worldcreator 10447235
5181 GwyonnBach 10443845
5182 JakeL 10430830
5183 Generic 10417609
5184 Stella 10416094
5185 daugvolf 10408703
5186 Goatsbeard 10397045
5187 myunNamed 10384775
5188 pciu84 10380208
5189 VenomBlade 10379795
5190 ARC190 10377186
5191 FluxFaraday 10374020
5192 S0Fa23 10369310
5193 Bananyse 10365874
5194 Burny 10365824
5195 RainerKologe 10365099
5196 zenlex 10364579
5197 FarmerJoe 10363604
5198 Nextek 10358598
5199 koemete 10353298
5200 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5201 niexus 10343645
5202 Ralt 10336631
5203 Eluded 10329238
5204 Walkingshade 10328131
5205 crisaron 10326965
5206 Nico1991 10320104
5207 Xygoat 10319384
5208 Pink 10314240
5209 dbellkoff 10311440
5210 jame_kiki 10287526
5211 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5212 telomere 10276420
5213 Ki11Switch 10272541
5214 Cisien 10269212
5215 haxmb 10265820
5216 simfortytwo 10259154
5217 Hooman 10255163
5218 kali187 10253009
5219 Shadokman 10252880
5220 SPJF 10246991
5221 Emi 10244516
5222 brandonheyer 10241892
5223 timster01 10236472
5224 TheFrood 10234915
5225 Macsusc 10221489
5226 Bubba 10218148
5227 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5228 Nekromant512 10213306
5229 Ngin 10195918
5230 Jerda 10188817
5231 alphamale063 10184552
5232 wyrdoe 10183125
5233 DisposableDacian 10182527
5234 Zuze 10181095
5235 Eldalar 10179505
5236 Sholf 10172991
5237 PymS 10168260
5238 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5239 Jiisuki 10151554
5240 Clevin-Kelvin 10150539
5241 Granty 10148305
5242 McGiogen 10138323
5243 Chapo_X 10127138
5244 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5245 Davic09 10115179
5246 cygnisprime 10109207
5247 Demitroy 10106609
5248 Bigslam 10102777
5249 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5250 Contra 10093606
5251 Vadd 10092103
5252 eternoob 10091287
5253 b1ack6erry 10089847
5254 Jayjader 10084907
5255 Caindrac 10083668
5256 CodeYeti 10075359
5257 Beryllium 10074617
5258 Bjscuba135 10065878
5259 BotMaster3000 10065189
5260 Zeqyox 10064094
5261 Shinecho 10063317
5262 GDizzle 10054166
5263 ApathyApplied 10051287
5264 CJ1 10048364
5265 someone9999 10048177
5266 jalapeno17 10035869
5267 Telikey 10031719
5268 Dodoslav 10031183
5269 Andru7428 10020480
5270 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5271 Crispon 10015959
5272 Moghedrin 10013040
5273 litou 10012285
5274 Susp 10007812
5275 Yagami 10007569
5276 Qazlal 10005562
5277 riking 10004070
5278 calvinbb 9994147
5279 Drxx 9986245
5280 Degenfeld 9985320
5281 Locke23rus 9983880
5282 Nero529 9981124
5283 wishbringer 9976072
5284 Palicorp 9974533
5285 DarkLoulou 9969055
5286 Matteeh 9967122
5287 Zyphen 9966910
5288 kando 9965871
5289 Zrync 9956457
5290 Quicken 9952857
5291 St_Lee 9944437
5292 Psychotron 9938449
5293 Tehelka 9935013
5294 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5295 Gnampf 9927665
5296 fleetster_6 9925814
5297 SlavaG 9923200
5298 G01 9921987
5299 Splicer 9918746
5300 avatarofhope 9917171
5301 hoax 9913395
5302 Kartinka 9913133
5303 JoshCF 9913058
5304 silferkanto 9908423
5305 NEO_2027 9901494
5306 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
5307 random9 9895475
5308 Modrid 9891960
5309 svvoff 9885238
5310 olesgedz 9878168
5311 HeroSizy 9875687
5312 NAnzeRT 9871777
5313 Zockbot 9871289
5314 ElcidBarrett 9870139
5315 GreenBlueRup 9869965
5316 Darth_Anyan 9860953
5317 alexlouss 9857604
5318 Corrosif 9857102
5319 Kloudberry 9856386
5320 FlohS 9856226
5321 valadian 9851280
5322 CyTec 9849320
5323 Dalai_Alpaca 9849045
5324 mish 9843452
5325 Akevari 9843126
5326 BaconObscuro 9840525
5327 DarthSoulX 9838895
5328 BusterBunny 9838121
5329 Q-tip 9835421
5330 swimpdog 9830598
5331 snuz 9826908
5332 Grifwl 9816511
5333 LazyBone 9812894
5334 aureianimus 9799873
5335 dad 9791434
5336 Keitaro 9789779
5337 Progenitor 9789057
5338 krasys81 9786709
5339 kraljevo 9784057
5340 FraGThieF 9779171
5341 Feroste 9778213
5342 Blackchepo 9776277
5343 funfox 9773133
5344 Oyzuu 9766222
5345 Argonaught 9763840
5346 Croze 9758826
5347 Chicken 9757519
5348 lynxie 9755242
5349 CPTRBN 9754524
5350 YuDaXia 9754366
5351 densy 9743619
5352 Trin 9738268
5353 Khant 9736913
5354 carrioncaw 9735948
5355 HamishWHC 9732055
5356 Skilning 9730062
5357 cheesey 9728226
5358 NumbCore 9726876
5359 Gerben 9726495
5360 Ramblurr 9725950
5361 Hell2o 9723716
5362 Soaryn 9718137
5363 dmusovic 9713381
5364 FlatBartender 9712457
5365 NaiveBayes 9700635
5366 Konchog 9693930
5367 0xDEAD 9686921
5368 LordHamster 9680207
5369 hijomo 9678415
5370 Udavchik 9671845
5371 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
5372 hbdsklf 9663789
5373 kaaii 9660969
5374 Rain_Man 9654878
5375 Sarge0725 9648022
5376 MrHug 9646489
5377 BetterOffTed 9642713
5378 Viii 9639256
5379 Vinz 9637400
5380 jrJ 9632654
5381 Khaztr 9630807
5382 Mithrilblade 9630440
5383 BobbyDoIe 9622251
5384 elica 9618387
5385 Tyso 9614078
5386 SweetMovesDude 9607335
5387 Render22 9600100
5388 mcmekkes 9596455
5389 LordAkkrand 9595960
5390 LostInAudio 9594444
5391 grasseffect 9594288
5392 fleetster_7 9591613
5393 Multitallented 9586371
5394 bellchet58 9585485
5395 Kazami 9581135
5396 Draekdude 9581089
5397 Windblade 9577403
5398 _ossehaas 9574684
5399 L3tum 9570613
5400 Nyri 9565488
5401 Ioroch 9563612
5402 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
5403 Tekilla 9562605
5404 jcz 9561586
5405 Saxylophon 9552869
5406 talrias 9550310
5407 zootlocker 9547648
5408 Strenodine 9543617
5409 merlin4 9542992
5410 Beez 9538585
5411 Default33 9535801
5412 AllGoodThings 9528142
5413 qingguo1 9527386
5414 Creepcreate 9525024
5415 Lordy2001 9523377
5416 Rhys 9521836
5417 Ketorad 9519480
5418 FuzzyAnt 9499918
5419 krewllobster 9496743
5420 Phiserris 9496318
5421 Leech 9495667
5422 mineVsong 9482193
5423 Ulvish 9476490
5424 Kayter 9476310
5425 Zyphex 9472130
5426 Newhb 9472034
5427 aeyi 9468154
5428 Cryo 9459710
5429 jmkok 9452634
5430 Minun 9448243
5431 kick1999 9447642
5432 shep 9445831
5433 beo 9436600
5434 teradakurage 9423332
5435 VicColt 9421557
5436 MrCirckul 9415258
5437 Phoenixtau 9410654
5438 AccsoGaming 9408109
5439 Skolin 9405663
5440 ItalianJackAttack 9403586
5441 Cerebellum90 9403245
5442 Bevoba 9393244
5443 meikrenafor 9392649
5444 litobro 9391836
5445 l4ci 9391236
5446 Zerith 9390556
5447 Eddoson 9387212
5448 Arutha 9386265
5449 Mentalcase 9381925
5450 Arkran 9381229
5451 A_Name 9380254
5452 Aleksey_Gusef 9373873
5453 alaricdragon 9369407
5454 Makomi 9367960
5455 Wagsn 9363707
5456 DonCarlitos 9363259
5457 Eifi 9362053
5458 micsa 9351467
5459 Dharman 9350850
5460 Torbyn 9344350
5461 ClearLove 9338671
5462 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
5463 Celdur 9334690
5464 Bubbet 9333192
5465 koerperklaus 9332227
5466 MiloszeS 9329202
5467 AaronC63 9323242
5468 THSky 9317377
5469 Spellapeaka 9313955
5470 Erinaceus 9313371
5471 sadkangaroo 9308844
5472 timvdalen 9307449
5473 panhow 9304158
5474 Firzen 9301642
5475 Zilo 9300406
5476 Vihermaali 9298721
5477 Sentrey 9286475
5478 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
5479 Easease 9284948
5480 ShadoFX 9283823
5481 Zpanners 9281819
5482 MaXxUser 9280328
5483 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9274457
5484 Ruwuski 9271694
5485 Kemichar 9260420
5486 Dotcom 9247786
5487 XieMiao 9241995
5488 Smistrato 9232567
5489 Rulle 9230938
5490 BotMaster 9229389
5491 prototrout 9227152
5492 HellFiveDay 9226819
5493 Jorsh 9220354
5494 covert 9219244
5495 Godder 9216996
5496 Tenebria 9214858
5497 jamulan 9214548
5498 Jobus 9208171
5499 MechWipf 9202151
5500 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
5501 kasokz 9200576
5502 7HQR 9198905
5503 CorwinCZ 9196653
5504 Marthius 9195447
5505 Koraka 9189377
5506 tifv 9184347
5507 SquaronSquares 9181795
5508 Valeskas 9179869
5509 Worlds4087 9179766
5510 Kaldron 9174251
5511 Colonel 9170518
5512 techpriest 9169511
5513 Schmuhl 9163952
5514 Mindsaver90 9161347
5515 imulsion 9160402
5516 Kinu 9157949
5517 sch0l0ka 9145373
5518 iFrost 9143322
5519 Pickelini 9140698
5520 plooploop 9133956
5521 Tipico 9131827
5522 CaffeinatedTech 9131213
5523 Erwaves 9130928
5524 maxa0n 9130307
5525 tommypepsi 9126793
5526 Florido15 9120921
5527 daAresinger 9115103
5528 Tessaryn 9110240
5529 Nomenclate 9108889
5530 SploogeMcDuck 9106913
5531 emazo 9106488
5532 drgp 9104887
5533 __huntress 9104775
5534 Xeiken 9096049
5535 oiuytu 9088646
5536 hipergo 9079854
5537 woody1111 9079721
5538 Resonating 9075010
5539 Kagadar 9073162
5540 Thirten 9068360
5541 muzdima 9067518
5542 Weltii 9064587
5543 DrunkMunky 9059518
5544 Macster 9057053
5545 Teeth 9052906
5546 Harlem 9051397
5547 CraigCottingham 9049419
5548 grimelk 9044786
5549 theMultiGalacticEmpire 9042676
5550 Neogost 9039700
5551 bashark 9039040
5552 helliot 9037756
5553 Bander 9037280
5554 HippoScottomus 9032114
5555 KeithMacKay 9030991
5556 CaptObvious 9016639
5557 nudelchef 9011257
5558 beinamein 9006916
5559 GSB 9004408
5560 Avarax 9004235
5561 Nephila 8990796
5562 myLongshanks 8987925
5563 FaithInChaos 8986866
5564 m77m777 8985693
5565 c_bun 8975148
5566 Gretel 8971534
5567 Reapertje 8969704
5568 Makros 8966419
5569 WNIK 8964811
5570 Icecreamtrain 8964156
5571 Orocket 8958828
5572 PapaYa 8943861
5573 Qilas 8938377
5574 NabotoGaming 8937869
5575 Zerg 8928691
5576 k0rsair 8928296
5577 List 8927748
5578 sobakaduka 8924052
5579 StormzAngel 8920550
5580 Ranger3462 8917709
5581 bigHHarry 8916262
5582 Cifram 8906073
5583 Geohen 8902825
5584 SomeKindOfMojo 8902498
5585 srudloff 8901588
5586 Brookzerker 8899274
5587 Ichweissalles 8898141
5588 WilyaThule 8897601
5589 Shiftone 8893531
5590 yoru 8892787
5591 SirGavin 8892018
5592 neoz_ 8891457
5593 Ipkins 8891044
5594 JewThunder 8887245
5595 Yaquelqun 8885018
5596 StonyVista 8880950
5597 ScottFerris 8854629
5598 CoronaSniper 8853974
5599 robly18 8849252
5600 zera555 8846430
5601 GoodNature 8846206
5602 DasBootLoader2 8845474
5603 ABIN 8838769
5604 Musashi 8832227
5605 assertchris 8827208
5606 OuJellyBrahO 8819228
5607 Gigaxalus 8819132
5608 taoko 8818722
5609 Eeems 8815781
5610 sTeaKORE 8811344
5611 CreeperLove 8802562
5612 Meldiron 8793283
5613 Camelmed 8793209
5614 kcyw 8792333
5615 Headswitcher 8788545
5616 Qionglu735 8779991
5617 attenti0n 8774377
5618 Lancezh 8773821
5619 KSC 8765872
5620 emk 8765805
5621 JSNovice 8761571
5622 KazemaKyo 8754669
5623 Ki_C 8749185
5624 distortions 8743878
5625 paper_wings 8741595
5626 UglyFinn 8736372
5627 Caskman 8733590
5628 tdmonkeypoop 8730475
5629 Creepest 8730174
5630 ELynx 8728919
5631 Feldun 8723056
5632 this30mg 8721249
5633 Denmey 8713367
5634 Kapitan4aika 8706838
5635 JohnnyDcactus 8696713
5636 Harcole 8685467
5637 nakaori 8683203
5638 Bankersman 8682768
5639 m3allem 8677614
5640 gravspeed 8677298
5641 Snakefangox 8673536
5642 Silent_Death 8672718
5643 Narugykivi 8661468
5644 _sine 8656200
5645 Lornedon 8653879
5646 ghash 8652696
5647 Donkoleon 8651189
5648 servator 8648524
5649 Smuuts 8646017
5650 Saxypants 8644175
5651 Dolphin 8639440
5652 xgaminguniverse 8634889
5653 Radstallion 8626560
5654 Dr_Allcome 8625532
5655 midolaru 8621388
5656 Liutia 8616743
5657 NinjaPewPew 8611775
5658 FireDemon 8606054
5659 Ohgr 8599848
5660 GrunzBert 8588566
5661 mike1723 8585998
5662 Fizzy 8579801
5663 Markellus 8579117
5664 FALGManu 8576005
5665 Nitwix99 8571948
5666 DysNovus 8569281
5667 N00B 8563983
5668 Ratstail91 8563796
5669 witold-pyrkosz 8556265
5670 Dox 8555946
5671 PowerDuDe 8551834
5672 Razkaroth 8544266
5673 Roppe 8539938
5674 Harrier 8536274
5675 Thunderkill 8535818
5676 kasiya 8535318
5677 Zhuraj 8532243
5678 gls 8527817
5679 NixH 8525428
5680 Owloid 8510577
5681 Elmiko 8510069
5682 EddyL112 8509979
5683 proman 8507317
5684 Gulagtus 8505918
5685 tscmoo 8504312
5686 PMN 8498529
5687 Brontus 8497880
5688 Implaier 8494149
5689 HomeschoolMafia 8491399
5690 sparton175 8488849
5691 Eitz 8484047
5692 Alzan 8480429
5693 cspencer 8472640
5694 atomoton 8471397
5695 ZeNeR 8470033
5696 dared 8459416
5697 Pointotech 8457140
5698 Truefinesse 8449127
5699 RGNHD 8448148
5700 itme4 8447492
5701 z3no 8444692
5702 Bloadrick 8434837
5703 OverReaction 8430642
5704 Herbilizer 8427458
5705 aTortis 8425791
5706 cpx 8425389
5707 intello21 8420289
5708 Chuggur 8417466
5709 JustRelax 8415223
5710 Tetr4 8414133
5711 LordDot 8413328
5712 elel 8409932
5713 Patukus 8409649
5714 Yuto 8408859
5715 nainai 8408021
5716 joschi8 8405889
5717 277 8396268
5718 Enemy 8395891
5719 Veezilrab 8390160
5720 asheb 8388397
5721 tekkitak1 8384865
5722 AdInfinitas 8378992
5723 CartOfSwine 8371531
5724 Weedmann 8367795
5725 Woody84 8366707
5726 Yawn 8363130
5727 Isntprepared 8359855
5728 ricker 8352309
5729 Endaro 8348314
5730 AndreyB 8341787
5731 Linus44 8336931
5732 Njoy 8332876
5733 Sidri 8330888
5734 alltheroads 8330428
5735 xDanny 8329523
5736 DarkFrog 8328614
5737 SwordFighter 8325649
5738 Wheasle 8323630
5739 4264 8320849
5740 demoxxx 8312643
5741 connorhzp 8311762
5742 Djuri 8309485
5743 Kibe 8308844
5744 Forien 8308122
5745 Hammie 8304428
5746 rickroller 8302392
5747 MorialBast 8296776
5748 Delco 8295217
5749 ShinChan 8292954
5750 Robohamburger 8280900
5751 ADMlN 8270873
5752 RazerKutz 8270797
5753 Pinguin1234 8267063
5754 thommey 8264397
5755 Metaforce 8262809
5756 nebulaeandstars 8260363
5757 Lare_ 8258505
5758 ChemicalKuk 8254799
5759 AndrewTawin 8254056
5760 Rindula 8250767
5761 slokra 8248696
5762 Nyyuu 8247550
5763 icy_polyfox 8246886
5764 KrebsCycle 8242455
5765 tommber 8239537
5766 rubbish 8236888