Player Combined Rankings

Rank User Combined
1 demawi 63397071269
2 Geir1983 50213823076
3 Totalschaden 40914654483
4 Kasami 38699903500
5 kraiik 38254769276
6 omnomwombat 37991024814
7 likeafox 34995968574
8 TuN9aN0 34346034985
9 x3mka 27545803931
10 Eiskalt 27281436215
11 Jumpp 25480346727
12 Montblanc 24405120599
13 Hernanduer 23968666237
14 Atanner 22566062366
15 ART999 22421282507
16 Solace 22412306245
17 Trepidimous 20805903599
18 TgDgNU 20355719473
19 Kenji 20288562664
20 AzuraStar 18948269640
21 psy372 17697838314
22 eduter 17071949193
23 zGeneral 17011944609
24 stuy486 16424688319
25 slowmotionghost 15721234432
26 W4rl0ck 15069089662
27 Zolcsika 14679063186
28 Atavus 14583701511
29 Taki 14228427200
30 Turves 13946813205
31 bekvon 13767634775
32 explicit 13497164556
33 SteveTrov 12710526820
34 HailHydra 12662081482
35 Muon 12409456263
36 Donatzor 12229349307
37 stybbe 12206187903
38 Tigga 12154749027
39 DKPlugins 11661036749
40 Davaned 11480669383
41 Dissi 11343421323
42 0xDEADFEED 10768790161
43 admon 10492750119
44 Issacar 10417251231
45 NhanHo 10239203476
46 seancl 10237359982
47 Fritee 10038040383
48 ballisto 10020605202
49 iceburg 10000344396
50 Mototroller 9962419508
51 The_Duck 9779811159
52 SBense 9778871156
53 Revrick 9706558945
54 wolffman122 9622132610
55 Mirroar 9396951020
56 SirLovi 9100341320
57 vrs 9001578202
58 neomatrix 8948758727
59 deft-code 8917807844
60 mnuck 8621891756
61 wtfrank 8620842202
62 Rajecz 8586324302
63 FeTiD 8494438336
64 bonzaiferroni 8442129641
65 andrwmorph 8369423854
66 hal 8342898257
67 NobodysNightmare 8322204418
68 weaves 8213252152
69 SoloVova 7876432502
70 shedletsky 7869508356
71 Xolym 7836552938
72 ags131 7777379708
73 DarkTrooper7 7655542475
74 Robalian 7598819153
75 wjx123xxx 7567483958
76 Finndibaen 7549162176
77 Reyals 7433266156
78 Smokeman 7395720697
79 QGazQ 7380313742
80 BigFooD 7364735251
81 Nemah 7249720491
82 Mitsuyoshi 7199752557
83 Mordox 6783628045
84 TehFiend 6760096495
85 Pundemonium 6699661331
86 SystemParadox 6682655055
87 Kenshi 6677744668
88 Komir 6621060213
89 Orlet 6617928830
90 Plemenit 6581024448
91 tron 6463100761
92 Tijnoz 6398780746
93 Aundine 6377429633
94 o4kapuk 6248228147
95 adammada 6244085871
96 ILSPQ 6180074996
97 Kamots 6034950135
98 sbystrov 5922359427
99 Esryok 5912693719
100 Jooki 5910504735
101 QzarSTB 5889479918
102 WarInternal 5862427251
103 maka_RTH 5851298204
104 DaiScreep 5749400385
105 anisoptera 5708299968
106 Nyoom 5678767696
107 claptan 5671415494
108 Zinki 5529125892
109 Reizul 5434304166
110 Lapitz 5404081452
111 danny 5399522767
112 Nama17 5259312838
113 taiga 5207878037
114 Maxion 5162096202
115 SteeleR 5105818811
116 pseudonormal 5096974770
117 Digital 5058092661
118 Mwaahahahaha 5024759135
119 Falineth 5020710395
120 Torbilicious 4989672559
121 Plasticbag 4959885940
122 StocksR 4938572975
123 diKsens 4890679428
124 SemperRabbit 4837971485
125 YanekM 4759406141
126 Saruss 4752551964
127 ZenTetra 4750304512
128 inakrin 4736375786
129 temik911 4642501361
130 Lukethe4th 4635975121
131 RavenX8 4634517625
132 tedivm 4617113333
133 SandGrainOne 4600324428
134 kshepard 4594556905
135 Helam 4547839864
136 TTR 4465186145
137 xsinx 4420584063
138 Alcardian 4408543965
139 Eugene95 4385298924
140 luketheduke 4362875362
141 NekoSama 4343154215
142 AdaIsDead 4338766883
143 ShadyKutz 4288703139
144 Xenofix 4188732596
145 Quadrat1c 4178056710
146 Yoner 4170635690
147 Reini 4149182413
148 Thellanorn 4095572697
149 BlackLotus 3999532725
150 ReubenT 3998280416
151 Subodai 3903683904
152 neurozap 3844289522
153 Ashburnie 3800244224
154 netnutmike 3770304978
155 spez 3724826806
156 dormando 3700511993
157 Chobobobo 3685544158
158 Bovius 3684721406
159 mastodon 3668874303
160 Kov 3657674559
161 Conventia 3646516182
162 Flowers 3609115808
163 JAKwins 3595953522
164 Blattlaus 3561503966
165 tinnvec 3532873419
166 TheCreepz 3530495263
167 Klapaucius 3528243635
168 Skorp 3468524231
169 ubOwned 3461337847
170 Flyasd1 3428504665
171 gewure 3422252309
172 MixtySix 3422247353
173 Genovese 3417267435
174 iamgqr 3393808640
175 Aeries 3365335901
176 dare333 3338596392
177 Jerdaz 3307507288
178 CaptainMuscles 3281393551
179 KyraLee 3226612522
180 qnz 3220569088
181 Vlahn 3189619589
182 zapziodon 3169705853
183 bldinator 3087969397
184 ricane 3082095051
185 Meridion 3073739843
186 Kotarou 2988428326
187 Hikawa 2986639981
188 Xist 2959445870
189 novice 2955659124
190 heggico 2952803950
191 Raiderovi4 2935613493
192 backslash 2927688891
193 Pimaco 2907405993
194 DomNomNom 2868556240
195 Jedislight 2858412186
196 p0x 2776185617
197 TooAngel 2773727595
198 Sheeo 2749788733
199 js3b 2744155567
200 Patrik 2722615959
201 Enrico 2717392465
202 Lamus 2715673551
203 Moria 2700055315
204 a02418 2664876107
205 MonsieurLee 2663154792
206 squisher 2655565057
207 Saint 2643352430
208 Vultured 2631339504
209 Yilmas 2614129264
210 Threen 2574918780
211 Zortea 2564754039
212 Gink 2563549050
213 PiratenBraut 2548802194
214 NihilRex 2547071480
215 GeEom 2538492275
216 Hulmir 2531812903
217 Sargeth 2522836807
218 trebbettes 2508722855
219 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
220 skriiietsch 2477230524
221 ZAchiever 2475041359
222 Mudla 2455026140
223 Jode 2450255907
224 ThyReaper 2433203858
225 Isyda 2421843292
226 zuphrany 2408585876
227 Joe1275 2397120242
228 Tirao 2393535198
229 GiantDwarf 2368517885
230 Jacudibu 2354818091
231 Xoc 2338826743
232 TodPunk 2326065552
233 Palle 2310631710
234 Waveofbabies 2307644560
235 JohnShadow 2301418562
236 AlienZ 2273396634
237 joethebarber 2270306352
238 Sanados 2254394170
239 dog 2252778317
240 Dangermouse 2246379969
241 DewJunkie 2214060144
242 libjch 2202996473
243 CardaMon 2140329296
244 Affinator 2110390471
245 Adimus 2103119680
246 Jeb 2095037014
247 Avicenna 2084836951
248 fangxm 2072603907
249 HexColors60 2063669810
250 weekOff 2054714348
251 Dewey 2054414412
252 JINPEI 2050768220
253 helmut 2046289371
254 tynstar 2044663876
255 Shadowars 2041734605
256 Wurmus 2035692116
257 Hadryx 2002755356
258 linuxfreak23 1987660069
259 Qiao 1983613269
260 InvisioBlack 1980108132
261 kormac 1978175349
262 WitchDocter 1973381762
263 Ormira 1957302322
264 Romus 1953641439
265 SimpleEnigma 1939795441
266 Selesthiel 1935540484
267 Timendainum 1919683088
268 bscout 1918817004
269 Scrd4life 1912082479
270 Hosmagix 1893323792
271 Pantek59 1883950043
272 reggaemuffin 1880968637
273 Vipo 1873780200
274 Dhakos 1872581635
275 ColourfulWhite 1870169011
276 Mar10G 1868816367
277 Tacyn 1865903516
278 fatbu 1865848804
279 rysade 1863791358
280 Quorum 1860658519
281 Angilin 1855155666
282 PythonBeatJava 1850058110
283 Sergeev 1842985335
284 kirk 1806238089
285 Baj 1758628320
286 Zpike 1751375567
287 Shibdib 1740729566
288 AndrolGenhald 1740682189
289 Kraetzin 1731596454
290 GimmeCookies 1730400330
291 Voronoi 1722709112
292 OrangeXP 1708137426
293 ZeroInfinity 1699374720
294 smitt33 1698630312
295 JanLauGe 1687912253
296 Icon 1680963803
297 gabrielgiacomini 1676391644
298 dragoonreas 1662388963
299 jhart22 1661037777
300 U-238 1660009813
301 ST3tter 1614591145
302 Megahertz 1598860756
303 mapleLeaf 1587674345
304 markoo 1585951980
305 Rivaryn 1576704398
306 Hachima 1562686984
307 TimBush 1533770208
308 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 1526429824
309 uvp 1512447616
310 crzytrane 1503027200
311 cacomixl8 1502680132
312 Baldey 1489592989
313 KamiKatze 1482102315
314 hattu 1479652525
315 mtgofiend 1478567879
316 joshua00214 1472814121
317 tonedef 1471625870
318 ManVsRice 1471126169
319 Harcerz 1466201915
320 Phisec 1446907697
321 Scrini 1435395167
322 ben2 1434297709
323 Bombedoblib 1429558134
324 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
325 Asixa 1420907612
326 bahbka 1409733835
327 SmokinRibs 1406640864
328 JoseJoestar 1401475645
329 NameVergessen 1401347737
330 fihercho 1385060150
331 daboross 1383325975
332 Kill4Free 1354570712
333 RayderBlitz 1353603442
334 KalliKalev 1352623104
335 Zergling 1352486555
336 Godzilla 1352477957
337 rogersnape63 1343178434
338 McGnomington 1337030381
339 n00bish 1336504434
340 ScottyC 1335146654
341 czc 1334188748
342 Waffle3z 1332986150
343 askaiser 1330005938
344 utiuti 1327710085
345 Spreixen 1319600313
346 half 1314487635
347 Vervorris 1313087766
348 Azfaloth 1297246650
349 Spirytus 1293101850
350 Sulfin 1292470619
351 Crusher48 1288328519
352 Nephanae 1263362952
353 bttrs 1260547326
354 Kyndigen 1254743164
355 Umbrella 1251956845
356 Machinarium 1248157927
357 MarkusF 1245700187
358 Scorpior_gh 1243342010
359 mansel 1241149787
360 velocity616 1240810448
361 Michanord 1238632858
362 RioD156 1230774122
363 Telemac 1224584092
364 n0ne 1223921152
365 Bahzur 1220528069
366 Gorgar 1214960229
367 nightred 1204832065
368 Jibol 1198597858
369 danikine 1197779451
370 Smudgemuffin 1195787706
371 Zyzyzyryxy 1194280524
372 Kalohi 1192918946
373 Yuandiaodiaodiao 1191051313
374 kc9 1190838576
375 hdparm 1183951053
376 cyberblast 1183226693
377 Pettingson 1174264584
378 SirFrump 1171432526
379 Dragnar 1170946161
380 MaxPowers 1162225628
381 Sarrick 1157239446
382 Parthon 1127597857
383 Zeekner 1127330870
384 PervyPenguin 1126413068
385 zartog 1113279853
386 Dilbe 1105337024
387 BrianRotel 1098597728
388 CanisMinor 1092273580
389 Gounads 1088153800
390 eric 1086863033
391 OverlordQ 1082314442
392 RogedrWaters 1081807706
393 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
394 Amadox 1077345662
395 DasBrain 1075620013
396 EngineerYo 1072946887
397 mittlipp 1070261737
398 ChaosDMG 1067585336
399 andrew-TW 1067200965
400 Kuja 1066851807
401 porkradish 1053066236
402 ERIKER 1041497937
403 Counterbalance 1031836288
404 Milky 1030541207
405 vestad 1027520661
406 basepi 1027302481
407 Feloris 1018894146
408 ICED_COFFEE 1017762654
409 rupper 1014202248
410 Nev0x 1013586294
411 Violaman 1011941873
412 Tav 1008804154
413 Morphaana 1006540758
414 KQQky 1005925212
415 libexec 1000620473
416 R33T4RD 995223755
417 Asasel 991667278
418 Mashee 989084753
419 resetus 985602976
420 Christinayo 978007999
421 Hellbuck 977164118
422 Safari 974954113
423 slacker 974329610
424 RediJedi 966045467
425 mawif 964566303
426 Tubeliar 961364522
427 HoPGoldy 953932514
428 FuddyDuddy 951845393
429 Atlan 949416519
430 Laeros 948850251
431 Huggable_Shark 948365787
432 NixNutz 942158045
433 Von_Couberg 940895680
434 Vervust 936224055
435 kamyl 932791364
436 IronVengeance 931225848
437 InherentVice 928458484
438 norca 924443813
439 zzsstt644 921505875
440 Accyp 916902699
441 ElGizmo 905354808
442 MikiOnEs 903383733
443 Pegas 902124034
444 Bobingabout 901992754
445 Spedwards 901396728
446 lolihaha 899823599
447 ryagas 899475994
448 PandaMaster 899111855
449 Laturb 897992749
450 Einandermal 897208884
451 Caseycc 896594913
452 FosRodia 893730360
453 killproger 887760239
454 LOSKI 887741299
455 Fostenel 885393995
456 Kaldosh 882390651
457 Snowgoose 880692371
458 CreepsProger 880413659
459 Jibboo 875424790
460 zaspect 873354830
461 levx 872051507
462 CreepZerg 870015922
463 mocnyFull 867261433
464 emb3r 866616098
465 CrazyPilot 865819991
466 rber 865713831
467 jodape 859594513
468 TyFi 858533904
469 Johnnyc 857831161
470 iam1 856695399
471 lavep 855069019
472 Jacoboco 855026246
473 NeyaZayah 854027275
474 Bodda 849558899
475 Casey 840274100
476 Solaris 839260308
477 xndo 839169911
478 keenathar 837241232
479 Chris1 836691135
480 Silesia 836588845
481 CrunchyMachine 836140206
482 QAQ 834470698
483 Tanjera 833266895
484 AWRyder 826411997
485 Coolfeather2 824511859
486 Eijolend 819880051
487 fugusashimi 818160805
488 Llewyne 816265423
489 forkmantis 813834600
490 Metyrio 805560141
491 Faff 798432290
492 Lutopia 796706129
493 tunah 792053403
494 walkeryboh 787141576
495 szumi 783394582
496 clarkok 781987341
497 coamp 780472037
498 bhlarg 777775647
499 Waz 775970603
500 DragonSkin 771440355
501 makosteel 767568001
502 xxell 766336400
503 Spyingwind 763825867
504 teh_duke 760041332
505 Syr1us 759341592
506 malloc0 758108230
507 roshek 756209474
508 MephistoDD 755695958
509 Ajite 750383315
510 Tixtox 749653465
511 iron 745599539
512 BarryOSeven 741636891
513 atomicinf 741379747
514 Logmadr 740270985
515 Nam 735017439
516 MetalRuller 733316271
517 Hiryus 731043800
518 Zeus 722851733
519 maxibra 718741109
520 ceebers 716451244
521 soccerboy5411 713145699
522 siro 711588389
523 Oathy 711340604
524 Spite 707652993
525 Aurium 703701981
526 LostWolf 702116946
527 Suppen 700894821
528 DschinghisKahn 699432455
529 wiseowl 696952608
530 Kali 696784041
531 TranceCake 696731447
532 Zigmal 696126945
533 Ritz 696067936
534 jk_xp 693310739
535 Backbite 680948615
536 Builder 679805815
537 Miah42 677707596
538 Riza 676158455
539 saturn7 675167398
540 Sheph 672884708
541 Bogden 672313808
542 Beave 671361963
543 Baezon 665592420
544 Keidence 663417661
545 LokiSharp 651950339
546 woniu71 649265828
547 _BoB_ 649069947
548 Sigve 646559782
549 csW 642342769
550 c01 640032652
551 TPEZ 639423772
552 Lisp 636840965
553 EvilSpork 633661533
554 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
555 lolaner 628114389
556 antayla 625411404
557 ArchmageMelek 621649107
558 masterkeze 621355944
559 Syzop 617893779
560 cage 616885553
561 Rumatah 616849180
562 Factorio 615226882
563 Deletor 613231162
564 langer 612344481
565 RickB 611697556
566 Folofo 611015215
567 awr000 610205371
568 ChenyangDu 607754696
569 Zim 607603167
570 Bames 607368688
571 Frenetiq 606862245
572 Lolzor 605784255
573 SaphireFalcon 605388628
574 lovalgo 601321626
575 Minmin 599548501
576 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
577 HalconOscuro 598698081
578 Proximo 598257017
579 JavaXCrow 597390198
580 Crosshairs 596037745
581 TuE 593576147
582 KTur 593477915
583 Xephael 592145124
584 purplerain 585431769
585 DiceSpinner 582501421
586 Deuteros 581002959
587 complexQuanta 579725350
588 PostCrafter 579363491
589 zamslam 578353022
590 amram 576972588
591 UhmBrock 576539251
592 Maczor 574695094
593 Kendalor 570140935
594 gastraph 568521786
595 slyly 568209019
596 Gizmu 568035739
597 Disconnect 566926487
598 Remco 566066016
599 mana 565024040
600 Ringo86 560035373
601 Luerdog 558853075
602 DoctorCat92 558695309
603 Pathurs 557229470
604 Raddafiskie 556906739
605 IFor 556435813
606 felixtheone 552894769
607 rudykocur 552680947
608 Blaugaard 551274486
609 jnesselr 549608806
610 Zenga 548549313
611 Gregzenegair 547554067
612 olo 547316701
613 Calame 545992768
614 munter 545033453
615 Rurik 544900018
616 NT86 542427949
617 KermitFrog 541975590
618 Haxxeris 538212230
619 U266 535115717
620 Detox 535085402
621 Hollish 535067654
622 rodweb 532880865
623 MilesBHuff 529418576
624 Deathcharge 527289158
625 illiux 527107645
626 Cciradih 527058340
627 K-C 526639521
628 LoAT_Kyoma 524556755
629 Opptic 523729493
630 starwar15432 521912769
631 Jman 521750432
632 Ceggindeggar 521206744
633 Manni 520799304
634 ch33baq 518938278
635 fea 517554113
636 Oxolate 516908890
637 LustPuppy 516795307
638 Laenan 516782510
639 D3matt 516694001
640 SmoothSmith 516610082
641 smaykit 515473518
642 Steini225 514874687
643 Bazsi1224 514569825
644 polidano10 514180753
645 Vertigan 512222685
646 AliasCreeps 512073313
647 sonoftheflame 510704853
648 Jargon 509705545
649 Xanathos 509274135
650 ikiris 508804680
651 ryu_cz 508238521
652 LeoTheHuman 507497373
653 AI73r 501958522
654 Woesh 500652406
655 CharlieTango 497339137
656 rouhet 496928691
657 Sable 495029848
658 Xxatu 494804705
659 Musterion 494501223
660 XyzzyPrime 492845398
661 shockfist 491306079
662 webmonkey 490223153
663 Sindicateor 490154634
664 pinz 489783758
665 lexatref 489355193
666 MartyMoo 488176479
667 Toger 487462202
668 Del 484836048
669 chaogoesmu 484208601
670 Glenstorm 483714061
671 JesseTzh 483446281
672 Robertto 483256042
673 Jenjandi 481219640
674 aboron 479037617
675 Twariner 478659480
676 asdpof 478312071
677 Corona 477664143
678 momo0 475311941
679 CashewTheCat 475293153
680 SMREMDE 474378713
681 Bossmull 472186788
682 The_General 471199365
683 Ccomp5950 469849707
684 SlimeMold 469793865
685 PCakeCysote 469715651
686 hwy 467999781
687 jakesboy2 464958407
688 aster26 463273113
689 Control-C 461488889
690 Ryleep 458890289
691 Publiccert 456740475
692 Magnuscornu 454160848
693 Birdkiller 453928269
694 BananaDonkey 453298639
695 skyfox 452668519
696 Glufforg 451904047
697 killy 450879459
698 0brelix 449896754
699 spazmunki 448460099
700 king_lispi 448327312
701 321jurgen 446790921
702 maoxian 446065846
703 chder 445460398
704 Rexalicious 445240956
705 GHSJeff 445128521
706 Myrddyn 443366775
707 IPster 441139157
708 tronge 441085705
709 PluCout 440980907
710 Matt_Mal 440720316
711 ProfileName 440264783
712 Matsura 440246462
713 RaNiGi 439190587
714 livingcode 437447464
715 Xilexio 437098493
716 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 436907365
717 glitsh 436492139
718 paradizelost 436491327
719 godel 434473044
720 Zabaka 434246273
721 Johnmander 434096359
722 deadlypineapple 433894556
723 CarrotCake 433063279
724 ocean553 431922350
725 PariahParade 430215940
726 Avarice 429740967
727 shadow_bird 429739296
728 Gadjung 429711319
729 Elvric 429348764
730 Roswell 427623770
731 Fiskmans 426853670
732 Bestia 425668604
733 Jeffyer 423798735
734 Tonik 423587960
735 0mni 422882092
736 butcher 422652722
737 Mal 422585940
738 Puciek 419128297
739 xtopaz 419031475
740 Aramis_Wyler 418279481
741 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
742 Kahro 417349942
743 Drime 416736145
744 GT500 416306407
745 CrazyT 415856198
746 BaalTomekk 413795294
747 djkeeg 412387218
748 drumakc 411745057
749 Stephane 411530085
750 trasneoir 408758844
751 Hive_ 408737547
752 RaskVann 407544289
753 CreativeName 407469422
754 C00k1e_93 406800304
755 alexfupp 406604935
756 alextangchao 406068998
757 Dravo 405580968
758 GOREACRAFT 405520799
759 Yuni 404784982
760 Lev_CT 403420993
761 Roodkapje 403301166
762 IvicaX 402811678
763 scorpia 402107288
764 theKraken 401792789
765 perceptron 401115810
766 danieloizo 400260774
767 Nyte 399241798
768 Camedo 397476477
769 Blenderis 395213904
770 masterctrl 394772801
771 wibiti 394659229
772 ykozxy 393036302
773 Xaq 392882655
774 Gargravarr 391635194
775 Wolfshild 390497788
776 Fluke 390488620
777 FierceSeaman 390411139
778 Kiuth 390317619
779 iKlem 390314508
780 Robinlub_UG_NL 389734349
781 Searinox 388897712
782 AndrewThe 388541343
783 foraphe 387824574
784 Colieham76 387809845
785 antosop 387372263
786 Rubberducky 387007688
787 Fryke 386008687
788 zolox 384536455
789 Brickshitter 383796573
790 Rampeur 383611284
791 Coelso 383138109
792 sparr 382930760
793 Epigoni 382452542
794 Tamber 381204175
795 Dragon1115 380985101
796 j031 380673836
797 Lupus 379425627
798 Mitaro 377782024
799 Kaa_Dawn 377619537
800 rvabdn 377054119
801 ramoja 376513732
802 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
803 cazantyl 376379626
804 Avek 375963210
805 RedJustice 373447247
806 Warwin 372920319
807 Krauler 372668400
808 Cookies 371948018
809 inks 371924200
810 Quarks 370724802
811 Pawn 369680983
812 jopil 366392226
813 Allorrian 366046941
814 aCalc 365525386
815 Manfred21 364587739
816 Tyr 363581494
817 vKDeath 362662001
818 max72bra 360637299
819 Dotrawr 359313693
820 yngwi 359235792
821 Yakthalion 358805453
822 Doomsfang 357812869
823 PhillipK 356460957
824 foreyes1001 356074837
825 KocuR 354726484
826 ShadowPanther 354243823
827 duanyll 354237523
828 Bulletproof 353781449
829 Wormser 353422101
830 Conquest 352947171
831 NECKTER 351904298
832 Woozuwa 351867522
833 Ikle 351568878
834 Kalderic 351509040
835 DunknDonuts 349232151
836 Riveczka 348442178
837 KBis 348413524
838 grgushi 347612760
839 Archh8Angel 347241740
840 Picoplankton 346569501
841 Retroburn 345488026
842 MrPeanut 344320332
843 VENGENCE 344130370
844 Xalizar 343557209
845 guldur 343201290
846 Kpooz 341540844
847 Alphonzo 341485016
848 duryding 340608570
849 DibiZibi 338824017
850 bubbarowley 336249412
851 ZeroFish 335675680
852 gearbox 335445905
853 black0441 335225813
854 Evanito 335093914
855 userwins 334722070
856 Awesomeadda 334473785
857 hath 334387392
858 maxim_mazurok 333797301
859 Karater 333127761
860 BoosterKevin 332317484
861 Lys0gen 331088339
862 Armageddon 329053063
863 vulture 328734902
864 Kit_Gamer 328527818
865 Samogot 327298366
866 CeilingPanda 327027468
867 Koili 326730721
868 Nishiki 326718006
869 Darking 325679559
870 bobfrommarketing 324693262
871 moonsense715 324591380
872 I_Must_Dance 324309850
873 Das_Norb 323960599
874 HomoSapiens 322383256
875 biosoup 322326788
876 Deltazulu 322273667
877 Cyprus 321112689
878 DoctorPC 320352041
879 Foy 320297784
880 Pandabear41 318976203
881 Armaos 317865439
882 ACodewalker 317589344
883 ElBabbo 315620619
884 ShiXish 314797340
885 baptr 314285548
886 Lolo3890 311965208
887 r0ar 311693356
888 omegup 311417124
889 nhho 310416530
890 JsonLuo 309824073
891 eth0nic 309345997
892 Aethercyn 309228439
893 DivideByZer0 308769480
894 Bartos100 308498537
895 EricGuo 308071695
896 JestDotty 305617242
897 Wafer 305086683
898 Takaro 304783795
899 xxj 304430098
900 knknknkn 304089982
901 Kerstman123 303846259
902 AlphaOrder 302934270
903 6H0u1 302467199
904 Balazzs 302419475
905 Kritias 302262631
906 Curzon 300671215
907 ZeroOne 300001302
908 YuraZ 299930352
909 MisterSpock 298079993
910 Ildfuglen 297756532
911 XsiX 297710505
912 tl-vd 296556388
913 iSegre 295724903
914 royokou 295662809
915 naskamal 295207547
916 IC4U 294847966
917 Sleek 294376442
918 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
919 MBFish 293480416
920 nrnoble 292258303
921 Robert 292187537
922 TinkerJ 291418348
923 Obscurus 291006494
924 SamLuo 289718173
925 Nisou 289517095
926 Jaeger 289256940
927 Glickeroo 289119282
928 DoctorZuber 288784251
929 Yankes 288250628
930 hidden0 288145802
931 Arcath 287570675
932 Aerys 286323066
933 Weev 285636995
934 Dubulicious 285549865
935 Baddeveloper 283482689
936 PCake0rigin 283443987
937 droben 282532171
938 acola 281761288
939 NeteruOsmosis 281700003
940 vesemir 281576653
941 Bobran 281095590
942 Gerhard 280638577
943 Darames 280067571
944 CrazyMath 279550800
945 Entity 279429951
946 GetSome 279352279
947 Garland 279058877
948 scitor 279034467
949 canhnd 278949295
950 heterik 278012092
951 SixPairsOfFeet 277703267
952 becksON 277662575
953 Fiat_Nyx 276296936
954 IndiJosh 276170179
955 sneaker 276145006
956 Logxen 275987787
957 mrkev 275103702
958 MrDave 274131300
959 Adair 273728055
960 poma 272994580
961 CrAzYDubC 271578363
962 Zoneman 270065299
963 Deign 269918646
964 Fardouk 269706034
965 Hatyr 269006844
966 kmc2012 268894666
967 Just-J 267311446
968 Daft-Freak 267079318
969 rlsutton1 266641640
970 machalvan 266321839
971 BiGMICR0 266313135
972 DevKirill 265343165
973 PNoob 265193564
974 Zehx 263456555
975 BigRoundButt 263270755
976 krzyzmumski 262794415
977 Christopherical 262117100
978 Giov 261706861
979 steamingpile02 261432091
980 HontoNoRoger 260288259
981 liggi 259985464
982 mctribble 259347146
983 salaleser 258428131
984 makaze 258129130
985 dund 257607764
986 IcyMidnight 257409671
987 SteelHammer 255475766
988 OathBlank 254915388
989 Harnor 254726605
990 kertap 254463513
991 Rising 254074069
992 CyborgMaster 253820211
993 Rubikon 253012871
994 aAXEe 252446629
995 ErdberNudel 251715607
996 MrFasolo97 251546077
997 Loque 251189505
998 archflame 250694438
999 Balthael 250458956
1000 Bat_tech664 250196721
1001 RickHolt 248890309
1002 SaltyLogic 248781118
1003 Blankwindow 248642828
1004 Bourriquet 248615678
1005 WASP103 248549046
1006 QuickStrike 248457254
1007 muchos 247652717
1008 Regnare 246962341
1009 Segmentation_Fault 246308211
1010 Joykill 245671677
1011 Nabbs1 245549118
1012 bbjygm 245105604
1013 csj 244731926
1014 Charpy 244214822
1015 MangoScribble 244174857
1016 tyop 243463424
1017 tprk77 243245352
1018 duckymirror 243108841
1019 ncsupheo 242761998
1020 Euruzilys 242104322
1021 Aranatha 242090310
1022 intr0v3rt 241520529
1023 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1024 TommieBommie 241229762
1025 bigmac0815 240529162
1026 HeroToken 240458081
1027 Dragonisser 240445108
1028 Time_Shift 240164448
1029 Viperl 239493049
1030 Camp9 238479691
1031 SERN 238202074
1032 orgAMS 237726996
1033 Daxten 236818764
1034 Fierycat 236625701
1035 adj90 235829991
1036 wongpratan 235642094
1037 Corroded 234325349
1038 cyberlink916 234149570
1039 Gemm 233992964
1040 DudeGuierton 233680187
1041 Grigdog 232775500
1042 Xrouter 232718428
1043 C3PO 232573530
1044 morganchane 232452152
1045 Jerry_ 232335081
1046 getherpetr 231938098
1047 Morningtea 231532251
1048 fsmanuel 231082425
1049 curzonj 229919005
1050 EliF 229783385
1051 Baldinater 228962641
1052 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1053 Rufus 227737331
1054 Unstable 227634105
1055 Pina 227599085
1056 Syanmil 227245524
1057 Nachtgleiter 227181279
1058 mmmd 226557127
1059 bruce3x 226513835
1060 jallman112 226472916
1061 MrMeseeks 225743017
1062 Mace 225725193
1063 bestkurisu 225533353
1064 CarpetBook 224922674
1065 alpha-rahl 224898338
1066 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1067 Cae 224620868
1068 Administrator- 223971038
1069 Theilon 223547828
1070 Ry4n 222574406
1071 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1072 herghost 221820144
1073 Jean 221813189
1074 KingThumper 220990090
1075 Marikai 220822171
1076 vonBoomslang 220033400
1077 MortnMX 219669229
1078 PicOLinO 218868108
1079 mich101mich 217767686
1080 ctrl 217595444
1081 Shuutui 216382746
1082 moeho 216360793
1083 ColorYak 215730283
1084 Naethys 215396207
1085 Nidit 214966405
1086 utsnaderabob 214938879
1087 PK_ 214779373
1088 vuzwyx 214670250
1089 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1090 Raisor 213501954
1091 Pirx 213414586
1092 JeFeX 212972438
1093 Guardian 212296760
1094 BestJohn 211591215
1095 neona 211324331
1096 Paul 211065138
1097 Tritlo 210728133
1098 NiciusB 210690336
1099 Admiral 210278189
1100 ZOP 210242500
1101 iSkillet 209886610
1102 Staps 209741232
1103 Antagonist 209597067
1104 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1105 milo720 209089855
1106 CodeEx 208710335
1107 MrFluffy 207337322
1108 XXXX 206441767
1109 Irrational 206286100
1110 Botanic 205386830
1111 Dehar 205371978
1112 chris86 204907344
1113 BBleae 204675910
1114 Mala 204365651
1115 FaMoS 204327282
1116 hackgpp 204162014
1117 Swifty 204153865
1118 Begovere 204109559
1119 Servitor 204012356
1120 reollll 203843672
1121 CmdrSharp 203356952
1122 KonKeyHD 202791113
1123 Heilos 202598971
1124 catheads 202264207
1125 Zip83 202250715
1126 Almaravarion 202092824
1127 oleg20111511 201945319
1128 R2D2 201836389
1129 Failbot 201554433
1130 lDICHl 201213506
1131 mr_Zgot 201182571
1132 0x00 201136210
1133 MusiKing 201067928
1134 Inety 200923774
1135 Zhengfourth 200791809
1136 HideOnBush 200379345
1137 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1138 matmoh11 200254439
1139 mateuszdrwal 200134485
1140 Mikhal 200099999
1141 Tigris360 199905029
1142 kenanbit 199843507
1143 Scubadoo2 199279883
1144 Vladislove 199190512
1145 Silten 199096966
1146 purificant 199052459
1147 Umingo 198971838
1148 Pogoman18 198849151
1149 coteyr 198754754
1150 31261 198486833
1151 SandyVaJJ 198291472
1152 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1153 ar56te876mis 198082846
1154 pruby 197515279
1155 Stem 197117114
1156 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1157 HerrLehmann 195919646
1158 MasterPlan 195846830
1159 BigSean 195395182
1160 Fish013 195274198
1161 Tragon 195115964
1162 liquidman3 194959750
1163 Pettso 194460070
1164 Azaril 193936274
1165 matheussampaio 193591655
1166 hoyamil 192402889
1167 Anima 192285554
1168 Tris1001 191864045
1169 wicked 191690430
1170 Dignissi 191548586
1171 CyberEd 191381709
1172 Donat 190950027
1173 Demos 190796413
1174 Pizzacat 190749405
1175 Lord_D 190267999
1176 Draco2007 190011072
1177 dnebdog 189995520
1178 coldWater 189987010
1179 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1180 Dreamfire 189573208
1181 superuser 189489571
1182 Frostitute 189039066
1183 testryoba8 188970635
1184 neogia 188875243
1185 MrFaul 188849638
1186 Taedh 187987629
1187 Crispty 187207825
1188 Shevan 186748397
1189 GrandPhil 186137790
1190 Autsider 185806293
1191 spacerecycler 185763364
1192 mecque 185409184
1193 CGamesPlay 185303411
1194 dshadow 185196819
1195 Evile 185113370
1196 samrrr 185086433
1197 Terrox 184731405
1198 JBYoshi 184554191
1199 StormWing0 184444384
1200 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1201 Genae 183293055
1202 Sky-Net 183140290
1203 roncli 183138816
1204 GMan 182690018
1205 PetitNuageML 182495676
1206 li0n_za 182288887
1207 lark 182099923
1208 Doc360 181922661
1209 Xerronn 181576688
1210 Kiborg 181539361
1211 KBOPYM 181367733
1212 JackTrades23 181234796
1213 sunscreep 180763283
1214 RSI 180746077
1215 Janzo 180630832
1216 rejuxst 180385617
1217 turnstile 180090682
1218 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1219 Stranger130126 179708895
1220 DemonFCG 179514254
1221 Tantalas 179332335
1222 Lightrunner 179280874
1223 maxmati 179226158
1224 AndyP 179019383
1225 fastsly 178636398
1226 tzervo 178541353
1227 Gravfix 177300948
1228 MLV 177296140
1229 Agithin 177248792
1230 eezok 177093388
1231 Astriania 176798836
1232 Frenchie4111 176768571
1233 WarEagle 176720841
1234 tournqat 176635884
1235 eating_cake 176404638
1236 HuiJun 176228504
1237 OverloadUT 176198269
1238 hoppelchen 176185406
1239 EvilPolygon 176084040
1240 forloss 175746483
1241 RFHolloway 175648310
1242 Evander 175386665
1243 yourancc 175380774
1244 Vaejor 175127102
1245 Sumson 174887026
1246 Timelost 174884470
1247 UndeadPlebble 174874200
1248 Hisengal 174558786
1249 Troedfach 174532270
1250 Ivar 174507184
1251 Artritus 174189322
1252 wdtndx 174085899
1253 StephaneClavel 174029376
1254 Zifnab 173631448
1255 kaltaxa 173561667
1256 Joboe 173322567
1257 Genhis 173018493
1258 Kapian 172979723
1259 NickiHell 172708841
1260 RoyalKnight 172152528
1261 Forgo 171586758
1262 JMN 171554114
1263 Lorendar 171492044
1264 srbass88 171317648
1265 Eta 170969788
1266 Arrowstone 170780854
1267 fester 170456330
1268 xuyd 170431966
1269 drTin 169255853
1270 rwampler 169226536
1271 Tempest 169176179
1272 Provismet 168964653
1273 Endo 168377660
1274 tutti 168124123
1275 jdo555 168073253
1276 Seneschal 168013208
1277 KevinH 167768306
1278 Pi4nist 167694209
1279 hondo 167602381
1280 Stranger 167554199
1281 czeru 167477951
1282 FloFri 167245976
1283 SuperNerd 166854610
1284 Devnix 166576302
1285 Kederk 166370241
1286 Kazkel 166218428
1287 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1288 Java_the_script 165890499
1289 Robodave 165405024
1290 SpaceRedleg 165124840
1291 Shylo132 165121604
1292 Tor___ 165019870
1293 daffie 164933754
1294 questicw 164278278
1295 Lithos 164023827
1296 uhhyea 163926831
1297 Zigbull 163904141
1298 Putridbeast 163786685
1299 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1300 Voxera 163526560
1301 klarrkin 163489372
1302 MadRiver 163440779
1303 DeusExHircus 163059160
1304 xiaodai 162637244
1305 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1306 Avenger 162038385
1307 Cromdale 161667364
1308 bikewrecker 161162746
1309 RedJedi 160781629
1310 Creeptographer 160746290
1311 xzhang 160566496
1312 NeonKraze 159259238
1313 Oliver530 159257550
1314 Sanyu 159127967
1315 b0bje 158917855
1316 Chris0420 158185297
1317 CrydZard 158001203
1318 Methel 157507955
1319 Ew00D 157305062
1320 Gollink 157156644
1321 a2coder 156965702
1322 loxl 156743915
1323 Nickker24 156734105
1324 pena 156730235
1325 MAF 156708848
1326 Kanduras 156419036
1327 drvn 156305775
1328 Fabiano 156142932
1329 AgOrange 156035677
1330 NathanKun 155951750
1331 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1332 VisibleDucts 155510026
1333 Thuviel 155025488
1334 Swiesc 155008898
1335 Hibari 154899932
1336 redTie 154518018
1337 Dexterison 154342121
1338 Tamran 154341774
1339 wp171 154325188
1340 Varga 153782925
1341 korda_machala 153616634
1342 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1343 nnog 153401300
1344 Weczer 153381712
1345 Pajarator 153204542
1346 smeehrrr 153115874
1347 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1348 Baal 152853413
1349 MinionHopha 152613994
1350 deltaanoob 152495854
1351 _aeixovu_ 152357312
1352 Erorr 152236379
1353 swat32exe 151681630
1354 photon 151327885
1355 ayoitsLuke 151306464
1356 qeu 150967195
1357 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1358 JohnnyB1988 150417393
1359 Codablo 150387069
1360 KuruptVision 150061836
1361 ArcticTalons 149855534
1362 Xaphir 149527396
1363 benrampon 149396655
1364 MaLfunction 149164574
1365 inet 149088699
1366 KittyTack 148910494
1367 DarkkOne 148766086
1368 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1369 Dunner 148223795
1370 qazpl963 148099064
1371 MTTownsend 147884280
1372 jaydee 147826729
1373 Always 147726331
1374 LordPong 147579267
1375 TANEdos 147544744
1376 S2PID 147270697
1377 Feanix 146824730
1378 mousecage 146775931
1379 AlitA 146682756
1380 SamBlot 146396958
1381 wages123 146298331
1382 Shadowwulf 146276015
1383 laoliya 146274143
1384 Kasom 146114267
1385 Wagawonga 145776874
1386 Psycho900 145585647
1387 linucc 145250004
1388 Takadeshi 144994074
1389 Uplink 144793833
1390 HaploAW 144773674
1391 Fr33dum 144565610
1392 Lucky777777 144356850
1393 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1394 Thynosaur 144101469
1395 Yyg 144080894
1396 Faressa 143923434
1397 tl000 143631562
1398 xiscake 143599329
1399 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1400 Madrang 142540827
1401 AdeptOfNone 142180975
1402 bleachhun 141976962
1403 Bleachhun 141976962
1404 Xedos 141852938
1405 mars 141777989
1406 dontPushTheButton 141639311
1407 sEver 141532661
1408 abctest 141483683
1409 tdxtor 141303031
1410 Hale 141196733
1411 Andrakon 141195588
1412 String 140835007
1413 KondorB 140784808
1414 combman 140359200
1415 BrrIce 140265605
1416 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1417 Modus 139977390
1418 Kaldri 139960063
1419 BigRed1 139562144
1420 1buyu 139392065
1421 posejdon 139382480
1422 Rhef 139351490
1423 middings 139285852
1424 RPZip 139248151
1425 Piklor 139126241
1426 rbryson74 139031103
1427 Stihl716 138930646
1428 Szu 138847540
1429 Greenfox 138818678
1430 inferno 138691012
1431 Lalala_sondar 138553328
1432 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1433 Sineon 137936629
1434 MrJakob64 137790499
1435 1Storm 137720868
1436 LisbethCeceri 137693586
1437 ScayTrase 137589071
1438 Sand_ 137303280
1439 Gouka 136944853
1440 Zal 136938685
1441 jueyanyingyu 136899575
1442 FatliSolvent 136599390
1443 CycLopS 136483025
1444 blue123 136420058
1445 Lissl 136399938
1446 googol 136372077
1447 tr455 136121193
1448 grey_blue 136014976
1449 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1450 Kp0ral 135857595
1451 Triscus 135433143
1452 Shogal 135307993
1453 bchris 135291814
1454 Belial 134968545
1455 truekabal 134761330
1456 FrozenFox 134578505
1457 Kippogis 134264707
1458 geoncic 134066361
1459 psyotee 134042616
1460 Mushy 134031396
1461 michaelFung 133991776
1462 1248 133915900
1463 Jerakin 133670049
1464 Zadmur 133530461
1465 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1466 mrC 132811159
1467 NuSan 132230224
1468 Iagoat 132030638
1469 0x29 131337127
1470 Bric 131084602
1471 DavidvR 131007283
1472 datahaven 130257324
1473 Raul 130251027
1474 Aciid 130155894
1475 Mad_Lenny 130137415
1476 6g3y 130064005
1477 Dim 129981494
1478 VladThePaler 129827720
1479 Manuel341 129505141
1480 camenni 129057480
1481 Polled_IO 128850731
1482 slcy 128830743
1483 Manchen 128780061
1484 FlyingPiMonster 128551010
1485 EvilMonkey 128492437
1486 Filissimo 128384461
1487 Creep-Empire 128188691
1488 Winter_Owl 128029945
1489 Mampf 128029867
1490 Zuler 127950489
1491 CBoon 127935980
1492 Eskatre 127743603
1493 The355 127607391
1494 SirParadox 127537394
1495 ToonX 127467256
1496 Cokezero 127456263
1497 Ranxerox 127456088
1498 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1499 SamTheCat 127097772
1500 BigMosis 127089124
1501 kikyoluka 126904981
1502 WheatEars 126864335
1503 TrashPony 126627560
1504 Optiminx 126465216
1505 Nashil 126366833
1506 Darathor 126364836
1507 NicGibbs 126332151
1508 VanNar 126302347
1509 Daz 125926366
1510 Freebex 125837851
1511 cayes 125650402
1512 haaduken 125514729
1513 LS_DUST 125143492
1514 BlackAngel 125054190
1515 ponka 124506774
1516 sleukeleire 124067112
1517 HeliosUnbound 124047522
1518 PlanC 123727702
1519 BroadSky 123702967
1520 Christoth 123414568
1521 Robbio2 122998900
1522 chentian 122491317
1523 ricochet1k 122394936
1524 Neommastermind 122175434
1525 Rydia 122078815
1526 CartOfSwine 122047063
1527 axel_ice 121605951
1528 BAKup 121089134
1529 Talistan 121085799
1530 HappeyHunter 121066043
1531 Unwannadie 120777224
1532 mpiece 120643898
1533 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1534 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1535 gostin2k 119963706
1536 Lur 119365966
1537 nooBlue 119313871
1538 sjfhsjfh 119141543
1539 Putmacher 119043059
1540 Numy 119033785
1541 Sente 118989610
1542 Strongmint 118872374
1543 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1544 LogicalKip 118666936
1545 tyouki 118659079
1546 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1547 TomKapvik 118595390
1548 JoshJoe 117987313
1549 Muggleman 117916063
1550 Denter 117859094
1551 ExZtEd 117786213
1552 GiantZOC 117710947
1553 Q13214 117430878
1554 MrMcStabby 117209290
1555 Parsingphase 117028020
1556 SOJKOR88 116972410
1557 Maty 116756286
1558 rep71Le 116277158
1559 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1560 GlitterNinja 116242393
1561 _Hal 116200305
1562 Fysh 116067180
1563 vvav 115892268
1564 Weevilgenius 115770455
1565 Cade 115708120
1566 Tobiti 115406813
1567 DroidFreak 115100890
1568 feoranis 115076864
1569 Moffet 114979429
1570 Time 114971413
1571 ChickenCombo 114681712
1572 tablekorner 114642568
1573 Jeriks 114296144
1574 Onix095 114252409
1575 d1nnozo 114181288
1576 HawkRebles 114156160
1577 Lt_Ghost 113955350
1578 ForgeMind 113893211
1579 kotyara 113878190
1580 myszon 113812961
1581 TinyMan 113739003
1582 Seffylocks 113655942
1583 Tirix 113362983
1584 Klepacz 113341887
1585 GLaDOS 113296436
1586 CaptEmulation 113184875
1587 kungfoo 112805635
1588 Drevo 112787093
1589 NoirPhoenix 112619023
1590 Deus_Vult 112614883
1591 ACTA 112565917
1592 CenturionNZ 112400641
1593 Akel 112394669
1594 Hoya82 112373809
1595 Leman 112165966
1596 Borneo 112119051
1597 Ureium 112080486
1598 MarvinTMB 111847592
1599 GaryBusey 111706186
1600 scouter535 111184770
1601 Frostwind 111077867
1602 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1603 ahmadkarlam 110879276
1604 TofuNinja 110839045
1605 xRaggaer 110822554
1606 milhouse1337 110771586
1607 BookBurner 110660274
1608 JOURLOY 110543420
1609 Hog_cake 110194969
1610 KroL 110159115
1611 Phil_HX 110149274
1612 Glodenox 109973185
1613 Radu-Cosmin 109929293
1614 SirClassM 109759960
1615 OddCode 109752329
1616 Arban 109638769
1617 BoilerFB72 109535032
1618 e11y 109526147
1619 Soey 109415999
1620 Code_0 109322058
1621 oneII 109088753
1622 Piik 109079265
1623 Aramith 108984738
1624 ThomasReed01 108802145
1625 Nivlac13 108786960
1626 Tempytastic 108626565
1627 Feigling 108622661
1628 Atrus 108572910
1629 Shadowfacts 108524822
1630 BradGman 108340085
1631 maps 108279898
1632 Devenv 108210726
1633 Onetrue 108192430
1634 Kollock 108168741
1635 Duff 107706223
1636 slaftos 107651931
1637 ciege7041 107584170
1638 thorns 107429543
1639 argg 107310729
1640 Zekdyn 107235331
1641 szrudi 107099932
1642 R3VOLV 106836712
1643 buckley310 106522355
1644 cocce 106494599
1645 Firelord101 106356746
1646 Norek 106291542
1647 Centanoul 106170009
1648 donnysobonny 106159608
1649 Xenophanes 106147140
1650 herbo4 106048170
1651 Saikia 105986921
1652 rowtuh 105707931
1653 Gubbel12345 105693742
1654 ZDream 105445123
1655 IonFury 105356655
1656 Neitrin 105218956
1657 PeterUK 105075814
1658 ST3 104953875
1659 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1660 Zul 104854419
1661 Ragejay 104695345
1662 FROSTB1T 104463265
1663 Flicken 104325616
1664 Clowen 104311666
1665 Dreous 104185961
1666 Inferno208 103799387
1667 Rise 103604885
1668 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1669 Jamarkey 103403298
1670 D4RH 103402827
1671 Matty 103401968
1672 wischi 103301745
1673 Shaggrath 103158835
1674 Jamestom999 103138820
1675 nimrod 103097422
1676 Belfigor 103043415
1677 NFL 102883565
1678 AshenOne 102848857
1679 Flags 102825049
1680 Dani3l 102813144
1681 FunMan 102667012
1682 JetBalsa 102663982
1683 dauryg 102571206
1684 cbacon 102374656
1685 Trafalgar 102210483
1686 Phi 102085315
1687 BuffyNZ 101808980
1688 ShunXin 101767121
1689 thefin 101331202
1690 MagJIOJI 101261634
1691 Riluna 101159302
1692 infectedm 100904473
1693 Randseed 100836198
1694 HerB 100812076
1695 FikiCZE 100397393
1696 Gugu 100348185
1697 chiching 100316612
1698 Brokndremes 100302371
1699 epiQQ 100166372
1700 Mai 100094656
1701 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1702 Bobnine 99762498
1703 Megaboz 99751136
1704 FraggDoubt 99750562
1705 Neros 99747098
1706 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1707 Pyrock 99553418
1708 DieZahl 99530211
1709 StKiller 99443819
1710 Black-Shadow 99440466
1711 Friii 99432178
1712 Ondalf 99348418
1713 HBlADEH 99225771
1714 KHJGames 99143961
1715 Dreamffsy 98982313
1716 Yeurch 98934999
1717 spamcow_moo 98886259
1718 vinny_silveira 98840526
1719 Rose_Hip 98718221
1720 SamousaFR 98559237
1721 Wulkar 98473397
1722 Moa 98396472
1723 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1724 Graphikos 98285271
1725 Keitee 98143594
1726 rennat 97974462
1727 Petrichor 97936453
1728 zerfl 97806826
1729 KageJ 97796332
1730 YoRHa 97685969
1731 Kranatus 97507623
1732 KeyserSoze 97220055
1733 Stolij 97107138
1734 KingKong 96791546
1735 Aerique 96772817
1736 Splinterman 96749193
1737 buger 96529276
1738 Vanhal 96516299
1739 DrainPain 96451568
1740 shaydow 96327704
1741 Kailes 96236652
1742 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1743 thmsn 96180910
1744 RallyChris 95708270
1745 Liu233w 95679636
1746 FabianMontescu 95214634
1747 finnboggi 95120021
1748 Kukkino 95079925
1749 LotG 95055479
1750 Liquid 95029036
1751 dawin 94914079
1752 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1753 charlesdankwin 94775266
1754 Forest 94740528
1755 Shira 94731431
1756 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1757 DeVadder 94636109
1758 Bruiselee 94632534
1759 TooSmall 94584499
1760 Aquaeyes 94358722
1761 Yuiselamor 94212369
1762 Yanni 94058602
1763 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1764 RZR0 93879068
1765 ultra127 93852183
1766 DeiZoN 93777051
1767 DavidOfEarth 93726624
1768 Pogomgn 93710898
1769 Lexxicon 93709933
1770 dolmant 93603803
1771 TheHemp 93502182
1772 Murico 93365295
1773 IlyaN 93228204
1774 karin 92917589
1775 sic 92878127
1776 Toren 92858634
1777 Trigonaut 92834214
1778 thaelina 92773970
1779 NanoCraft 92640264
1780 Xax 92421965
1781 Dvish 92262828
1782 ClusterCuss 92071478
1783 RuberCuber 92045092
1784 Archangel 92006958
1785 Ptasty 91775383
1786 DickTate4192 91767211
1787 kr_eten 91512204
1788 raks 91448067
1789 DougBeBallin 91347646
1790 fubz 91161294
1791 Amrac 91156822
1792 Rotab 91132196
1793 kamil-p 90973360
1794 danischu 90952100
1795 Aidenster 90898907
1796 scp002 90816929
1797 thisismana 90793068
1798 Wangot 90667352
1799 cdm014 90543078
1800 Einost 90506848
1801 Obelix 90203794
1802 Mayo-san 90140502
1803 Kochev 90005435
1804 EZK 89997171
1805 bubbleoOO 89720875
1806 dr_evil 89713241
1807 DarkDestry 89677598
1808 KalmanRobert 89584678
1809 Mainpat 89521919
1810 HunterX 89385658
1811 Vedarta 89342889
1812 Jewish_Overlord 89254929
1813 Freedoms 89164928
1814 Saiz08 88323510
1815 MeissaHeka 88286194
1816 Ddsluke 88282102
1817 SilentCode 88280036
1818 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1819 tpart 88218166
1820 dkalvak 88208912
1821 EntropysHelper 88020956
1822 Erendrake 87945455
1823 Mxxvi 87827319
1824 A135 87824025
1825 capt 87806445
1826 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1827 Lepiz 87588569
1828 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1829 JekkoJack 87486041
1830 stillstate 87373232
1831 Mariner102 87306167
1832 Misza 87140734
1833 Geras 86995476
1834 Lozboz 86926042
1835 Niels 86730208
1836 iNk1 86595014
1837 Jespercal 86370877
1838 LecterSpecter 86230584
1839 Gnampf 86108984
1840 Zykli 85868710
1841 War 85492265
1842 JimBozo 85406203
1843 Demondim 85367231
1844 Erik 85334595
1845 BogdanBiv 85279078
1846 Tovarish 85221318
1847 Ferox 85100428
1848 rEdolunatic 84969431
1849 Pav234 84964998
1850 MarkoeZ 84904013
1851 RoBe 84893017
1852 Caliko 84826760
1853 Calfa 84623879
1854 JeanDoe 84557849
1855 BenjaminCuningham 84533783
1856 Queezle 84532363
1857 yingted 84510085
1858 cheesebatt 84392712
1859 prosis 84249784
1860 TorA 84136852
1861 DarkerThrawn 83952648
1862 Alekseyka 83803526
1863 Sparadraph 83764071
1864 Quiloren 83735732
1865 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1866 alirmon 83608989
1867 Akriva 83569663
1868 ayrtep 83413790
1869 Cithoge 83234303
1870 Noli 83146535
1871 Archeron 83146059
1872 kaho 83145908
1873 Nosthula 83094121
1874 Sphinx 83088310
1875 Ranamar 82878608
1876 aoba0821 82819173
1877 BeanPie 82527935
1878 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1879 Griz 82417166
1880 Nitfet 82412433
1881 Veldrin 82379461
1882 SirWestcott 82366648
1883 ByGt2x44 82228423
1884 SUSYUSTC 82031246
1885 ZenC0der 81990123
1886 andyhui 81931484
1887 Putty 81892893
1888 StealKiller 81837678
1889 Hans 81379895
1890 Mystery_enigma 81310588
1891 mute 81276832
1892 HerrKai 81045722
1893 Qrees 80858795
1894 watermal 80823399
1895 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1896 jamesmoey 80411380
1897 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1898 C123 80255579
1899 KreuzBe 80249589
1900 Sirwinks 80223511
1901 Rolezn 80205823
1902 -KM 80168611
1903 ryosh5 80125138
1904 mio 79926326
1905 Flixer 79885720
1906 AnotherAltr 79852420
1907 Bug 79770274
1908 Namahanna 79676106
1909 Zergeich 79529611
1910 kooliah 79497715
1911 SirJeslek 79400769
1912 d3vous 78895872
1913 Cardiner 78894547
1914 ixron 78867883
1915 Zeracronius 78812831
1916 Bleem 78732906
1917 Aerics 78673759
1918 Tobrasticos 78572783
1919 captainRocked 78439598
1920 Momo 78430451
1921 Reinstein 78321379
1922 xueyu 78225338
1923 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1924 Arjuna 78142245
1925 LaComiconor 78133226
1926 Lampe 78123661
1927 Prime 78082443
1928 Ratte 78053351
1929 jeepwned 77975668
1930 mj_marathon 77951598
1931 LunaTic 77933497
1932 sA2 77901453
1933 Origamiboss 77798293
1934 Dorgo 77785896
1935 Chocodiot 77676555
1936 hyperpuke152 77606279
1937 Groobs 77115918
1938 Raydiation 77091663
1939 Tinman 77010771
1940 Gnyss 76906186
1941 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1942 pidom 76841316
1943 sybaik 76786550
1944 ArtVerum 76737285
1945 Mindstyler 76656363
1946 nabo_c 76634494
1947 Pajarraco 76595952
1948 SkyLion 76569964
1949 DirtyMitts 76530427
1950 Wrath_of_Code 76530239
1951 krokiet81 76475932
1952 catofire 76310444
1953 nrweber 76268115
1954 Syllaris 76071083
1955 TheWatkinator 75945303
1956 FigTree 75845944
1957 HaPaziz 75770220
1958 Naneko 75758537
1959 Joshy 75740717
1960 TheViat 75642164
1961 panaramix 75517428
1962 VaLLe 75402729
1963 Leonyx 75386692
1964 Liaev 75320088
1965 23JELLY32 75312313
1966 Augl 75073873
1967 Malbene90 75051143
1968 TungstenShield 74746661
1969 Cuttz 74679724
1970 Cz4r 74552469
1971 Yew 74416879
1972 Professor_ 74166990
1973 SimplySublime 74067946
1974 Iwon28 74064618
1975 Tanjitsu 73971857
1976 BigBug 73949175
1977 porkus 73909623
1978 SantaClauss 73837047
1979 NutCustard 73786735
1980 pa_well 73758225
1981 Alaktar 73530473
1982 DiamondDave 73456298
1983 XeToRoG 73410579
1984 yoni 73405923
1985 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
1986 verp_T 73311468
1987 Turtax 73279894
1988 Scotchi 73210022
1989 SisioMakoto 73195422
1990 Shay 73158170
1991 Zigs 73134196
1992 Flameslinger152 73038789
1993 firestarter 72836889
1994 worTeX 72757214
1995 Abaretta 72738100
1996 avp2501 72627287
1997 StoryOfTime 72473306
1998 rushpixy 72471844
1999 Monstic 72387702
2000 Asabez 72296916
2001 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
2002 Aliar 72064200
2003 carquiza 71987234
2004 SullyMAN 71986515
2005 mima 71964187
2006 erardolath 71932297
2007 Xemu 71863661
2008 Zaf 71779015
2009 Gambitboy 71750662
2010 Creepz 71663978
2011 chin24 71656078
2012 s312312321 71643654
2013 Immueggpain 71588634
2014 Yordo 71490447
2015 Robin77 71436813
2016 avdg_ 71298863
2017 dansrogers 71286242
2018 smanches 71279726
2019 Kaaku 71257797
2020 trollberry 71232564
2021 FaceWound 71182246
2022 i7-8700k 71180655
2023 Rustybishop 71150771
2024 Wall_E 71135139
2025 nottak 71130778
2026 tincat 70993232
2027 Pupudski 70961841
2028 ferdelyszys 70961102
2029 TheJP 70913219
2030 giftpresent 70731276
2031 siimphh 70592202
2032 PuddingSenator 70590660
2033 ParanoiaComplex 70520193
2034 Yurg 70495664
2035 Beria86 70427230
2036 Bolderbal 70415269
2037 wubwub 70408933
2038 leggobeast_ 70243105
2039 Adunato 70211819
2040 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2041 Casegard 70173879
2042 Earwig 70084203
2043 Pakaran 69944050
2044 Letanze 69928963
2045 Jaemon 69913719
2046 McBoon 69814724
2047 Communication 69786742
2048 ovoie 69778659
2049 Grrbrr404 69742764
2050 Tyac 69738407
2051 ThaBomb 69731134
2052 6y3g 69708179
2053 bkconrad 69631920
2054 REDUCER 69496343
2055 james1652 69397286
2056 Feroste 69378556
2057 Dakes 69352217
2058 killerkitten82 69321869
2059 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2060 bometo 69238429
2061 Doc 69157525
2062 Katterton 69155767
2063 chrislinger 69150771
2064 Akaidus 69117818
2065 JustARandom 69087390
2066 jschult 69053767
2067 CConstantine 69009066
2068 aubranium 68996144
2069 Darkstar 68916987
2070 Shiva 68833183
2071 HJsam 68763420
2072 Abk1504 68738903
2073 LinkinPony 68721805
2074 Brakett 68713395
2075 Spacer82 68710625
2076 zorphe 68636917
2077 X0o0X 68526325
2078 Nailss 68401137
2079 BrainWart 68289953
2080 CodeThatRocks 68249570
2081 tlmon 67921144
2082 Orion9060 67880605
2083 Spirys 67844507
2084 patrick1 67841239
2085 deadtony 67834799
2086 resir014 67783474
2087 Omakron 67775858
2088 Pierrot 67705528
2089 matttheamazin 67619317
2090 br3athein 67563231
2091 Anthony1 67469537
2092 Lanatir 67418967
2093 Kpow 67380249
2094 Unforeseen 67318353
2095 jakeNiemiec 67295317
2096 Tonatsi 67236743
2097 korbitko 67158919
2098 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2099 Stelmine 67011453
2100 666 66999369
2101 jfren484 66842805
2102 Al-coholic 66774140
2103 Patch 66588061
2104 dmb 66574455
2105 bady 66467836
2106 Dreconus 66451522
2107 Thomass 66448213
2108 brento73 66419524
2109 TheBear 66225856
2110 Ditchbuster 66148104
2111 Tardigrade 66130460
2112 KillThaNoise 66073974
2113 Binz 66027882
2114 koziolek 66016981
2115 GentGaming 65968893
2116 lilmama 65811418
2117 Assassin33 65784473
2118 Lumyo 65778201
2119 Nahakiole 65725343
2120 FlexFerrum 65720223
2121 Undefined 65682977
2122 findyourexit 65654209
2123 tj007alfa 65607831
2124 Fre_d 65451167
2125 Osthekake 65425485
2126 Christianski 65411156
2127 Terezian 65285100
2128 CanIHaz01011010 65280746
2129 magiman 65266987
2130 YAWN_ 65192661
2131 RhinoJockey 65100903
2132 Squag 65060572
2133 mistica 65008839
2134 Iranite 64781701
2135 Rubra 64718824
2136 M1kep 64707521
2137 th_pion 64706900
2138 THE_DARC_LORD 64674357
2139 deskEdge 64606885
2140 FlyingHusky 64498915
2141 Aavak 64477006
2142 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2143 Rivz 64456522
2144 Sabistik 64365866
2145 PCarton 64208516
2146 ArchSly 64206023
2147 Metalicurt 64205904
2148 fakusb 64072109
2149 pandemic 64040123
2150 dougli 63923263
2151 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2152 Sparshong 63881672
2153 TR-8R 63799433
2154 psyberduckling 63741975
2155 Pillboxing 63677041
2156 Elsadelse 63667287
2157 Zanzan 63666404
2158 lahilahi12 63616873
2159 MountainMan 63601543
2160 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2161 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2162 Xitay 63462253
2163 Shadou 63357533
2164 guillaumm 63286284
2165 Lehmi 63234546
2166 zeff 63213344
2167 turnburgler 63169147
2168 Gavinmpaw2000 63049700
2169 Eugene 62977301
2170 Blindfold 62951032
2171 Panic 62930938
2172 TenderKun 62884030
2173 CrossXBones 62751021
2174 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2175 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2176 killerqwerty 62543385
2177 bitmapper 62520441
2178 Ivan_B21 62511562
2179 Adamant 62507366
2180 egehanhk 62504772
2181 Icefeet 62374760
2182 billybonz 62371196
2183 Hambone 62350196
2184 hydralisk 62310350
2185 Rilcon42 62197186
2186 Rohlex32 62182760
2187 scruffalupogus 62117645
2188 RingLeader 62098883
2189 CoderJun 62092479
2190 uBdead 62087384
2191 Belegang 62047974
2192 Alucard 62041247
2193 hakiour 62024940
2194 begemot_x 62017155
2195 Pevik 62002740
2196 Incubugs 61770045
2197 Tytoo 61514939
2198 Hsitirb 61470506
2199 lowercase 61427719
2200 Dietah 61410752
2201 Dzentak 61093026
2202 aTwonk 61076590
2203 Bags77 61068297
2204 nostrimo 61044951
2205 Squash 61012153
2206 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2207 EmuFarmer 60848362
2208 deathx91 60703411
2209 Rikhter 60662695
2210 M0wLaue 60548625
2211 Yenz 60521613
2212 TheLongFellowPLAYER 60422950
2213 Yikal 60415655
2214 TCATTCC 60352186
2215 mdrewt 60302030
2216 ToxicGrease 60200798
2217 saminskip 60194438
2218 superknoppix 60185947
2219 Frhay 60184853
2220 swan_master 60141709
2221 Duriath 60037001
2222 BiggestBombs 59930854
2223 Snipedown 59884800
2224 dadou 59878479
2225 KniveS 59834100
2226 LukeH 59816698
2227 MaZDuR 59802078
2228 xorxcel 59682097
2229 Azif 59663418
2230 Kurtz 59525994
2231 Rptwist 59406557
2232 Semaphore97 59399694
2233 AMD 59367543
2234 Shrike 59346202
2235 noc 59338303
2236 Riv 59315840
2237 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2238 Entchenklein 59193718
2239 spy4x 59179982
2240 DrakeShady 59073049
2241 FlipK 59035222
2242 vyacheslav 58968422
2243 Ferk 58936894
2244 ddL 58905251
2245 NTForG 58867765
2246 mitchel1029 58867591
2247 JaHa1 58778898
2248 suffus 58720785
2249 Sabelrider 58700003
2250 Allenthalben 58683250
2251 geek2games 58663973
2252 Jeoshy 58655328
2253 Juanvi 58593122
2254 SiriousHunter 58498583
2255 Rocketboy314 58438745
2256 MadLowes 58400814
2257 tricid 58381470
2258 smokums 58269970
2259 Glomzubuk 58157667
2260 The_Overseer 58145625
2261 PaicFR 58066628
2262 Nazzeth 57971601
2263 Aramang 57936487
2264 efyx 57920583
2265 Shadowhound 57918570
2266 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2267 res0Nanz 57870716
2268 albitos 57859886
2269 integrii 57851167
2270 aragonnetje6 57807909
2271 Slatibartfas 57797071
2272 halx 57780388
2273 xAPPx 57761359
2274 mk3517 57722588
2275 Rohem 57709299
2276 EZTrip 57686809
2277 esq 57672193
2278 zhpjy 57656648
2279 DangerTime 57540584
2280 DivineOmega 57411002
2281 braddollar 57335924
2282 Catagami 57275096
2283 Estecka 57239616
2284 NorthLond 57025109
2285 TheLurps 57015518
2286 Yith 56970852
2287 zkl2333 56940996
2288 Cloulez 56935958
2289 Angle 56830971
2290 Bytediver 56811159
2291 Lew210 56769770
2292 Xaust 56708544
2293 LuossG 56614260
2294 vkhlpizf 56567890
2295 Demonisch 56453152
2296 ZILOT 56450934
2297 tabernak 56369061
2298 zekho 56208519
2299 Zerobra 56139278
2300 ThorloX 56122926
2301 eternitycoder 56118178
2302 Serloock 56118176
2303 Tarbonator 56061269
2304 Adamos 56016703
2305 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 55997743
2306 pakopa 55957035
2307 ifguen 55936856
2308 Parabolic 55796298
2309 sacroimper 55758753
2310 nalfeo 55715663
2311 Guilekiller 55638532
2312 Nelephais 55546811
2313 MoKi929 55483162
2314 Debugger 55350116
2315 cantabar 55340541
2316 ThynKy 55256238
2317 toi333 55242955
2318 BluFox 55237757
2319 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2320 AndreasFreund 55172922
2321 EraTic 55157347
2322 SquishProxy 55077449
2323 Somotaw 55071530
2324 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2325 Mush 55039037
2326 Darkminion 55015737
2327 Norg 55007965
2328 dnitrous 55003456
2329 Uchi21PL 54963324
2330 Katacka 54946119
2331 Baricus 54755057
2332 dikaeopolis 54685125
2333 me_alive 54668689
2334 DraKounet 54648330
2335 jonojr 54645805
2336 herrwasserfall 54625559
2337 Queezel 54600073
2338 henderb 54577855
2339 i80 54509201
2340 B0073D 54498154
2341 defalt 54450252
2342 foenix 54427817
2343 Meta 54366853
2344 Holski 54312533
2345 Cheeriohz 54226833
2346 iskander-m 54200439
2347 Doonish 54181911
2348 AsgarArn 54169128
2349 OSOK 54119439
2350 Knightshade 54042322
2351 shiz 54013957
2352 walruspuppies 53950571
2353 D4R 53894857
2354 sqhong 53883976
2355 Valerian 53853881
2356 Tiretor 53806142
2357 xiong 53759741
2358 SuperTaunt 53747414
2359 Mality 53746211
2360 telaatin 53718167
2361 Mrhappy15 53668136
2362 -cory- 53653372
2363 Eugenocide 53634853
2364 Maroba 53551520
2365 Taelia 53504016
2366 Samskyf 53326620
2367 incocknito 53325723
2368 Poxymyr 53204000
2369 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2370 lbone 53138053
2371 kyungra 53113051
2372 eversio 53044048
2373 Divitto 53011291
2374 Toolmaker 53000301
2375 Tost 52980206
2376 JustLink 52973458
2377 Mati559 52939658
2378 iFunky 52918976
2379 Joelito 52885726
2380 sgd66 52864237
2381 icyheat00 52840760
2382 NoisiV 52796714
2383 SpikeTrack 52748646
2384 Sixfinger 52699604
2385 Sca1ey 52681658
2386 jupotter 52601463
2387 Phillip2550 52590492
2388 ThE_0nE 52586889
2389 sudorandom 52580528
2390 Dreysion 52571682
2391 vnought 52381242
2392 AL76 52379828
2393 Xarabydun 52347051
2394 ansible555 52212335
2395 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2396 sl0p3r 52151152
2397 A__Gun 52135697
2398 Sipike 52005837
2399 Sweeper 51937918
2400 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2401 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2402 backseat 51823845
2403 ExoSkull 51747950
2404 akdombrowski 51741728
2405 SScreePP 51738911
2406 tgrkzus 51670342
2407 senny90 51627591
2408 knifF 51626630
2409 timmeissner 51625988
2410 Sadsongs 51622347
2411 kkb 51500713
2412 Eltee 51494170
2413 Souly 51491051
2414 nsatter 51484405
2415 silas 51483234
2416 KasyxPL 51476389
2417 shiro137 51471149
2418 Ymind 51470812
2419 dcgan 51468034
2420 Manadh 51442966
2421 madcow 51396703
2422 h4ck 51360976
2423 Ledary 51353561
2424 Nilwitch 51331786
2425 Austusm 51284394
2426 Sarthobi 51172406
2427 Morwoen 51112963
2428 Ra_zac 50950517
2429 IcePear 50934973
2430 Sympa 50875435
2431 AliceHomolog 50849009
2432 bwkerenza 50791355
2433 F1r3H4wk 50774199
2434 lashtear 50773812
2435 Khaaf 50751649
2436 Peejee 50686275
2437 TheReaper2319 50667703
2438 danferr 50666620
2439 Torara 50634804
2440 Erebos87 50618349
2441 BigDvsRL 50536080
2442 Ollcreep 50528938
2443 Mel 50492819
2444 PowerCore 50454911
2445 fudgeRaider 50424010
2446 funslug 50423528
2447 Cyan0 50402649
2448 LoneWolf6 50398169
2449 Squosher 50381346
2450 Gafail 50334949
2451 oliverypf 50328859
2452 RedDefender 50322525
2453 jbass86 50296308
2454 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2455 Fealine 50230667
2456 sinicon 50225298
2457 RacerMaster 50154146
2458 genmaster 50147708
2459 JamesLesko 50139622
2460 Gulagtus 50129184
2461 loko 50068881
2462 PancakeReaper 50008508
2463 ckitching 50001429
2464 EddyCro 49991416
2465 hyramgraff 49909997
2466 Harduim 49902196
2467 MrGrim 49901490
2468 Maikeru 49827010
2469 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2470 Alexebz 49763625
2471 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2472 Tokelu 49668975
2473 f69m 49658933
2474 RedAlert_007 49625333
2475 vtr 49562356
2476 MKonoha 49538123
2477 Harrian 49432545
2478 bnevs 49413366
2479 Jaffacake 49357573
2480 Guo 49357571
2481 skskwn 49353498
2482 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2483 Hatti 49323865
2484 Razer 49259641
2485 Zyxor 49248635
2486 Periosa 49219082
2487 idarwin 49195297
2488 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2489 arzo 49140592
2490 kraqlobster 49106993
2491 Taumantis 49098169
2492 Animatrix 49078799
2493 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2494 ienh 48970584
2495 YiamiYo 48913669
2496 Balu 48755290
2497 GuyBota 48737880
2498 MetarchR00t 48663112
2499 Orby 48650372
2500 polygamma 48589967
2501 kolya7k 48587902
2502 TwoThe 48456192
2503 Loena 48437387
2504 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2505 collettiquette 48329230
2506 RustyDriver 48311476
2507 Helios 48290958
2508 PsiCoTix 48282956
2509 lytedev 48210730
2510 Talls 48180739
2511 IceDragon 48154843
2512 Zephir 48111405
2513 Kolo9 48110877
2514 CommanderA9 48100705
2515 Noswir 48086801
2516 bluewave 48074116
2517 Zurasha 48031577
2518 Aridor 48015550
2519 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2520 soonk 47969757
2521 wennitao 47875031
2522 Magicman5511 47868853
2523 Imperator 47810333
2524 flyingff 47775003
2525 zavoisky 47752002
2526 137 47733833
2527 village 47725633
2528 Tannerz 47691821
2529 Frenthos 47689394
2530 Asahi 47640104
2531 Niyrme 47603440
2532 Thzunu 47576583
2533 Tynian 47506041
2534 Gaxsax 47480997
2535 orainge 47431291
2536 KEVIN 47429627
2537 FrostBird347 47399768
2538 Aeko 47393435
2539 Mineroboter 47353429
2540 Keve 47322975
2541 pJak 47300932
2542 Andhard 47263281
2543 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2544 Cysote 47143185
2545 Dekay 47137263
2546 Twinsen 47086562
2547 Mongoose 47071914
2548 Dumbsnark 47029901
2549 MrBig2 47016768
2550 Phrank23 47013939
2551 _nullptr_ 46940207
2552 ScooterV 46882978
2553 hillsoft 46854042
2554 Ripper 46842320
2555 SmokingLenny 46826047
2556 Primoz56 46802999
2557 Bababaa 46794703
2558 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2559 MiserableCat 46683886
2560 c45y 46556131
2561 Douggernort 46465134
2562 Virus-NJP 46449033
2563 VonFriedricht 46448419
2564 tesztbandi 46378994
2565 Mortgag 46369042
2566 Miner 46271653
2567 rebelricco 46233877
2568 Artlis 46171456
2569 PHenley 46054872
2570 pogo531 46004411
2571 Hemmar 45957449
2572 Mongooz 45939078
2573 Zininzinin 45910652
2574 Starficz 45888416
2575 shukari 45821285
2576 Haito 45804615
2577 Zeglect 45776684
2578 LS-LEO 45732310
2579 Dimidrol112 45721781
2580 zomeity 45699875
2581 Quality_Error 45609229
2582 DrJamgo 45606028
2583 MajiK 45589403
2584 Zododd 45576433
2585 int_temp 45572938
2586 ilovecatstew 45499602
2587 drtk712 45481533
2588 Cybeaer 45447056
2589 GalatasXF 45385405
2590 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2591 Uzac 45336539
2592 Swifttech 45301139
2593 Uba98cz 45296916
2594 Bergtiger 45266305
2595 thinic 45264540
2596 JohnDevelops 45215683
2597 Arkhane 45137703
2598 GuardianGD 45086837
2599 Mattavatar 45035633
2600 StonerHayden 44971150
2601 Appeltaartu 44967000
2602 ErwinCheng 44964164
2603 RedRobin 44945066
2604 Ayylemeow 44913593
2605 BunBun 44819737
2606 BlackNetwork 44812732
2607 reggaeguitar 44714767
2608 deni-thorn 44702799
2609 Regela 44691402
2610 Fiftyseven 44677339
2611 Dordrow 44643786
2612 Tapheski 44620548
2613 Normalso 44592033
2614 nudelkurre 44505739
2615 Cambion 44488933
2616 Tumnus 44409073
2617 Brazier85 44377036
2618 Radjax 44305500
2619 Ollatair 44282132
2620 Yashagoro 44263293
2621 Ekareya 44223646
2622 Gwendalyn 44179485
2623 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2624 Terminator-T850 44131466
2625 Beenrak 44030690
2626 K101 44013959
2627 Bloons_Dooms 43983547
2628 Iamesnow 43910964
2629 wiggydave10 43904329
2630 Telperond 43888024
2631 DiMarcello 43886255
2632 JayHook 43777037
2633 GeYuKa 43760238
2634 Harmar 43729872
2635 Volition 43714417
2636 CorpseLike 43670812
2637 TheNovi 43657924
2638 Maxfojtik 43625158
2639 KOR_Solidarity 43571731
2640 frozen 43545838
2641 Tracer 43488484
2642 Nekane 43430687
2643 Tempest9175 43420133
2644 XMortX 43407863
2645 MetalV 43388433
2646 Skullious 43385947
2647 Galois 43332393
2648 GPER 43319601
2649 Siks 43301406
2650 glunx 43288796
2651 Stilgar 43285924
2652 wellgeter 43279641
2653 neboy421 43276392
2654 Gniblik 43170980
2655 SteelCobra 43089038
2656 ofirl 43062714
2657 hazto 42973724
2658 Rhein 42943800
2659 whoops 42939906
2660 TsujiWolf 42868837
2661 Pietzaahh 42840562
2662 gejava 42830998
2663 Cyxtrix 42797969
2664 dawid1103 42792782
2665 gbeard 42787003
2666 Lensflare 42754979
2667 XionTU 42703984
2668 Just95 42687906
2669 caterpie 42658782
2670 Teffo 42637963
2671 esven 42635115
2672 Fushy 42618692
2673 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2674 ArtBell 42599482
2675 ISMETA 42585417
2676 tpcstld 42570200
2677 Zabiwabi 42562266
2678 Uzze 42511960
2679 Tinonino 42400785
2680 TheLoneWolfMills 42384421
2681 Abditus 42381244
2682 Maker 42364261
2683 severedx 42302425
2684 BerZerKer 42299118
2685 Crazzi 42280235
2686 kim_kostya 42274738
2687 Verno 42264261
2688 SleepyKitty 42245506
2689 mmarski 42218903
2690 patricus 42218813
2691 bkfarns 42191103
2692 WDZCJ 42143590
2693 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2694 Osmorphic 42095097
2695 wulv3rin 42064974
2696 Antibus 42041505
2697 berkinatila 41985857
2698 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2699 Jyson 41866483
2700 austinblade5 41859891
2701 vijoc 41845002
2702 smjohnso 41736430
2703 Mordor 41735734
2704 PPGamer 41635893
2705 qqmouse 41613904
2706 woz 41527471
2707 Scathing 41501939
2708 JorgeJCH 41493418
2709 Meepwned 41458120
2710 Starb 41429537
2711 DoctorMan 41385300
2712 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2713 Lukas76 41352874
2714 FatalErrorX 41345865
2715 Doomod 41344951
2716 scoin 41321778
2717 frige 41250588
2718 Ostis 41250532
2719 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2720 bregell 41209441
2721 Yora 41168878
2722 BMR13 41168818
2723 McCscreep 41140431
2724 ObamaLlama 41129223
2725 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2726 kylar 40991958
2727 Dundragon90 40976000
2728 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2729 Danielv 40935121
2730 Daddatt 40928508
2731 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2732 Chutt 40905882
2733 DrisanJames 40905582
2734 Olfi01 40852417
2735 Layl 40761517
2736 yinyangshi 40746279
2737 Winnduu 40695191
2738 jesse0871 40632150
2739 DlotFile 40625520
2740 Gobbolock 40608043
2741 gokussx4 40548551
2742 Syncaidius 40527806
2743 FoulSkunk 40525825
2744 silentpoots 40496333
2745 Gankdalf 40471982
2746 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2747 Guigui 40447370
2748 jimr1603 40332858
2749 Tyzor 40312100
2750 yuzepe 40298149
2751 Go4Payne 40287681
2752 korro 40251141
2753 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2754 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2755 lmanikCZ 40088018
2756 AT_T30 40081804
2757 Ragnarson 40080111
2758 Gruximillian 40059468
2759 maazie33 40044689
2760 KoalaKnight 40032588
2761 Sandworm 39981884
2762 Oddstr13 39971648
2763 firestarspelt 39932756
2764 LTU 39918368
2765 Valend 39912990
2766 DrMonocle 39857681
2767 atsmith 39831647
2768 GitLike 39793479
2769 RKDN 39756674
2770 Daneleus 39737330
2771 CaptainObious 39730425
2772 m2496 39705029
2773 ENETDOWN 39689483
2774 LibertyMike 39686408
2775 Edigno 39563267
2776 Kuruaki 39550202
2777 SlipStream 39536969
2778 yimacedu 39517467
2779 Ludo 39507011
2780 ZincYT 39503275
2781 Johnson 39462006
2782 PapaPolock 39455796
2783 dmitriyz 39443635
2784 WeakBot 39436938
2785 slushdeath 39402917
2786 KingDunco 39388515
2787 duncery 39373063
2788 urxvtcd 39297987
2789 RiceKab 39252950
2790 rsh 39244720
2791 Tarmon 39212480
2792 Indral 39054033
2793 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2794 Aquaxoc 39041260
2795 bobinhed 39041091
2796 Kinorian 38944830
2797 Gunny 38933698
2798 ZVFNLNK 38933061
2799 Mindless 38884797
2800 xstream 38862170
2801 SoulCure 38742346
2802 Elling 38703767
2803 SystemDisc 38679550
2804 Sator_nr 38655540
2805 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2806 heimtag 38632364
2807 CptPunition 38567869
2808 WhiteTurbine 38551432
2809 Amarantz 38511388
2810 Abfinz 38455544
2811 Ackeso 38442798
2812 Vyren 38428572
2813 Seasnap 38302471
2814 xFlawZy 38302427
2815 justjavac 38249420
2816 Jnawry 38246278
2817 twenty319 38160672
2818 flyingkar2017 38156900
2819 Yrid 38154843
2820 BruceV1 38150189
2821 AldoWild 38147549
2822 eci 38144557
2823 MasterNone 38132915
2824 Nick226 38117270
2825 Daegen 38113036
2826 Matty73 38098953
2827 TattedWeazel 38090101
2828 Shadiez 38080079
2829 hawk32 38039693
2830 Raller_B 37934399
2831 Ringsbane 37918312
2832 xtwicebornx 37892858
2833 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2834 Mr_Trees 37860181
2835 DolFynn 37819791
2836 MoonTzu 37813876
2837 bocong 37778747
2838 Asd 37758827
2839 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2840 Rastikko 37732009
2841 LoveL 37653401
2842 ThePaer 37649008
2843 HappyCerberus 37648915
2844 Zerfall 37644252
2845 Jiffies 37640244
2846 Scyt 37596032
2847 exaV 37589590
2848 Billyabong 37582477
2849 jerejesse 37563619
2850 TheZanke 37500249
2851 Subfter 37452451
2852 yuriisthebest 37445382
2853 Ciesson 37436218
2854 LeQwasd 37393751
2855 BalzA 37376715
2856 Jariel 37374694
2857 Havelable 37366070
2858 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2859 Loco_Mute 37327439
2860 IanReed 37316210
2861 Tiuri 37244456
2862 7-Thunders 37238354
2863 Minokawa 37231216
2864 owni1337 37227381
2865 JJOSKEY 37218398
2866 Caphaldor 37127750
2867 kikooo 37120789
2868 MaTTaDox 37104524
2869 Nukyo 37097297
2870 MaJellin 37076707
2871 elWookie 37071916
2872 Niconiconi 37035401
2873 Cybren 37021898
2874 Cursed 36997313
2875 unkemt 36936793
2876 Hebeh 36880214
2877 KryziK 36851710
2878 XCompWiz 36799718
2879 Meloire 36752539
2880 Nevrdid 36725767
2881 aba 36715381
2882 Snickerpuz 36690688
2883 iCarol 36687488
2884 Skylve 36666561
2885 Sherex 36628477
2886 CheYiBaJJ 36625728
2887 Daquicker 36580896
2888 MasterStormer 36566060
2889 Preza8 36566058
2890 Skyline969 36554947
2891 evilmaniac 36514115
2892 QXT 36511864
2893 Camamoow 36509807
2894 Carrer 36482517
2895 Harlem 36462290
2896 Niikelion 36436555
2897 LittleEwok 36411585
2898 Synapse 36391601
2899 fleetster_15 36375569
2900 Chaloc 36324857
2901 RobotJones 36323808
2902 NitroEvil 36309035
2903 LiiLUD 36306191
2904 MPDG 36300360
2905 MiniBouncy 36298484
2906 rusty198 36294241
2907 PyroChiliarch 36293185
2908 Torins 36277691
2909 Cedar 36274192
2910 Vertigo 36266985
2911 robin9955 36242686
2912 ensomoto 36212749
2913 Animapix 36163996
2914 Donaupanther 36085984
2915 Raygn 36069190
2916 COG 36063257
2917 zensoup 36015918
2918 xaf 35996355
2919 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2920 TBNolan 35987273
2921 Japer 35940515
2922 Nei 35935259
2923 traeddle 35920774
2924 XlaytonPlz 35882017
2925 Snisn 35808310
2926 Garik 35767306
2927 FearTheBeard 35765275
2928 Phraap 35709775
2929 namon 35699852
2930 RPGpro 35665372
2931 Trudo 35654021
2932 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2933 Pheanor 35626132
2934 songyiayng 35624534
2935 GrimCroVVs 35622043
2936 MoinZenMeister 35604116
2937 coder79 35600831
2938 Warmduscher 35592973
2939 Reynicke 35568288
2940 snuz 35567227
2941 summoner 35517436
2942 Sartan 35491419
2943 Draud 35487512
2944 Vaadasch 35472141
2945 tollus 35466910
2946 Sivash 35438975
2947 citizentwelve 35394252
2948 tiniuclx 35349701
2949 steinvik 35307760
2950 xuri 35302237
2951 s1akr 35287395
2952 LunicLynx 35284268
2953 puffyboa 35153903
2954 Dryn 35098640
2955 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2956 LarsEbert 35073852
2957 Scrin 35068559
2958 tyron82 35066489
2959 dogofsad 35060908
2960 Yyrr 35060472
2961 schrodi2000 35057652
2962 t3jem 34996085
2963 ColdFusion 34980471
2964 PsioniCM 34953221
2965 Acceptor 34941764
2966 blitzmann 34921109
2967 HardKor 34904378
2968 GNEW 34900659
2969 Cyb3r 34877808
2970 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
2971 whisky_jb 34854997
2972 Karnigel 34839834
2973 DavidTriphon 34838016
2974 Craftymaan 34743584
2975 Dagon 34721833
2976 var1able 34633364
2977 kotlingo 34624737
2978 00001001 34600919
2979 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2980 dev_null 34584397
2981 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2982 VucaKuca 34558164
2983 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2984 ManyCookies 34492736
2985 composite_x 34490342
2986 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2987 Ell 34468526
2988 fatso113 34448552
2989 NautilusM 34425553
2990 Raistling 34422141
2991 Ashtell 34363320
2992 Bertle 34327356
2993 Sparklefart 34275260
2994 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2995 Kap 34201688
2996 CyberJacob 34188021
2997 Aknakos 34179621
2998 fleetster_13 34162992
2999 Fashbinder 34150872
3000 Fracter 34103831
3001 Exitium 34097901
3002 Benjahert 34058260
3003 Sekoia 33999236
3004 Tsungen 33965099
3005 zzxx 33877198
3006 GBE 33869565
3007 DrMadEye 33859071
3008 kmorgue49 33851506
3009 Straith 33847353
3010 Xipovski 33844303
3011 Bazinga 33816675
3012 muscaiu 33801933
3013 Laszlowaty 33765005
3014 hatterz 33757782
3015 Hermit 33754156
3016 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3017 Prradox 33705707
3018 dimbadc 33679992
3019 SysGabriel 33669041
3020 Hileo 33647287
3021 Spynder 33623863
3022 B3athunter 33579532
3023 BjrR 33527713
3024 McVador 33508056
3025 mpen 33475736
3026 Jbite 33450910
3027 nicsNick 33444713
3028 LingYuan 33443479
3029 Ague 33437047
3030 waterfoul 33422518
3031 stongej 33360055
3032 Aran 33307140
3033 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3034 Veterinarian 33264181
3035 Yefllower 33262230
3036 Musk 33201141
3037 Frank_Kane 33199744
3038 johnmeat 33187384
3039 Halbarad 33185341
3040 QubeNub 33172168
3041 Idlehumor 33170861
3042 Ihki 33146535
3043 BudMutt 33131162
3044 monomo 33127189
3045 malaqias 33119251
3046 Xawirses 33102564
3047 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3048 Thecats 33072655
3049 Mysak0CZ 33072544
3050 Leeran 33068342
3051 g0liath 33042197
3052 Kirtone 33013869
3053 karosyrup 32984974
3054 0x7be 32979490
3055 fragmeister 32832857
3056 Trapz 32800536
3057 YangWu 32796308
3058 Fizzik 32769937
3059 amg 32723497
3060 Kitsudesu 32719368
3061 Driskull 32691960
3062 theAF93 32683290
3063 AlecBp 32663107
3064 Sttiletto 32657238
3065 AndyM 32650636
3066 Fount 32645840
3067 song001sam 32629752
3068 mephisto 32613589
3069 Herzklopfer 32611950
3070 tomPro 32606606
3071 Lachlan 32600557
3072 helseq 32597136
3073 LxEgotist 32590159
3074 Cracked 32542278
3075 OverSimulated 32514936
3076 mojo 32512092
3077 Doom599 32493001
3078 RaiDen1441 32488853
3079 daniferrito 32479931
3080 Zakharn 32472266
3081 Kashiwa 32441316
3082 undefinedUser 32406320
3083 yyang364 32395198
3084 pyroinfernia 32391946
3085 badaemeister 32378264
3086 Otwald 32373869
3087 Johanno 32364125
3088 Dethston 32324141
3089 pjw 32299872
3090 Kanade 32245351
3091 ENALI 32242083
3092 pheonix 32237003
3093 Kokx 32213438
3094 DsnowMan 32207099
3095 anodit 32195609
3096 Dullvampire 32173998
3097 aekrylov 32173234
3098 Daklean 32159670
3099 Xtavatic 32148672
3100 Hpmmmy 32148156
3101 T56 32144971
3102 MadDokMike 32142184
3103 Rolf 32142107
3104 Orsha 32134829
3105 evadz 32121149
3106 Fanquilen 32095707
3107 Frellys 32082031
3108 Dalden 32062164
3109 sidney 32046499
3110 pflonk 32011264
3111 inGe 32006760
3112 intermezzio 31985735
3113 Prof684 31982273
3114 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3115 MMaster 31943188
3116 Twoodeep 31933892
3117 Crystall 31932090
3118 MrMarble 31902428
3119 PromisePlus 31899646
3120 Naka 31897604
3121 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3122 Fizzid 31846127
3123 Shurrir 31803352
3124 bdbri 31790218
3125 Nate954 31787255
3126 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3127 Alextopher 31742534
3128 EdisonCarter 31683338
3129 Usa 31662738
3130 MechaMouse 31610836
3131 Smurfopolis 31605615
3132 Cub 31594284
3133 Paso 31591568
3134 DeStein 31581228
3135 ColErr 31514978
3136 aicis 31500846
3137 MattieTK 31497917
3138 CodeOriginal 31478082
3139 letsil 31471304
3140 Dono 31423233
3141 TwelveBaud 31408766
3142 malte 31406141
3143 robochuck84 31402999
3144 Cardy31 31393481
3145 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3146 Commi 31388421
3147 RCG 31350652
3148 Titan 31344342
3149 JohnGalt496 31343149
3150 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3151 Fixser 31340494
3152 sdot 31330210
3153 Nixon117 31328555
3154 dobromir 31298210
3155 ChromaticPort 31274564
3156 loonybawz 31266325
3157 Horus 31252447
3158 RevForest 31241386
3159 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3160 argail_2501 31208770
3161 Werxzy 31181571
3162 Vendor 31178881
3163 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3164 jabberwhack 31158343
3165 codeurge 31145882
3166 dmifes 31129318
3167 HybridSpyda 31121307
3168 Rab203 31103115
3169 Dierme 31099576
3170 Zvin 31089489
3171 R3DT1D3 31087682
3172 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3173 kepamuk 31042781
3174 JayceSlayn 31009034
3175 omgbear 30966309
3176 Kregap 30963231
3177 CharonM72 30952385
3178 HelloJohnny 30932832
3179 Danger 30931925
3180 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3181 oyfo 30928497
3182 Jonnerz 30922510
3183 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3184 Averon 30893822
3185 ChisMondo 30889571
3186 falisdoll 30867147
3187 Treeman 30797620
3188 Shuyya 30756035
3189 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3190 Wbonx 30740076
3191 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3192 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3193 shockingboring 30723494
3194 Dampiix 30710374
3195 Zimmah 30688077
3196 SneakHonk 30679934
3197 twizmo 30631587
3198 Makinit 30627986
3199 Firestriker89 30622456
3200 aethr 30621612
3201 mineclash 30615462
3202 Doncho 30614686
3203 RCC 30562333
3204 Erduo 30550080
3205 codedev 30542676
3206 badlog 30533717
3207 MatraiGeri 30503022
3208 nulhax 30429573
3209 Saxi 30419474
3210 Gitum 30414363
3211 MrY 30393026
3212 merlin4 30369025
3213 J_R 30367721
3214 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3215 Madknife 30352154
3216 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3217 Petri 30328654
3218 haha 30318136
3219 Sir_Dex 30315737
3220 p0lly 30294272
3221 Ruski 30274747
3222 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3223 Bigimoto 30241042
3224 motschel 30193281
3225 wckCheeps 30181318
3226 karlend 30165182
3227 Rozzel 30126708
3228 Blothorn 30108019
3229 rigarium 30099463
3230 Korck 30092084
3231 ConcealedToast 30089597
3232 grabosil 30087843
3233 mightyleguan 30087484
3234 CokeJunkie 30072776
3235 realkry 30072422
3236 nxxcxx 30056707
3237 Poplar 30052681
3238 Math 30025779
3239 Reptar 30008957
3240 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3241 hohko 29986358
3242 crashoz 29982773
3243 Helven 29972600
3244 mrizon 29915685
3245 valkyr_w 29913426
3246 YukkuriC 29886006
3247 Invert 29856074
3248 PadlaVan 29842664
3249 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3250 OldPascas 29804875
3251 al13n 29790924
3252 LordHaywood 29760974
3253 DeanBerto 29746071
3254 WolfWings 29708677
3255 Frop 29689903
3256 Eledwin 29682960
3257 zison 29670908
3258 alexosmoothie 29665214
3259 jeffacce 29656561
3260 evestraw 29610702
3261 fatken 29598309
3262 Ohcrit 29597091
3263 WhatsupDom 29592717
3264 Idrol 29587644
3265 VERDICT 29555851
3266 blska 29552832
3267 Andir 29550190
3268 MrSnrub 29544839
3269 Woodfor 29533527
3270 voidah 29532292
3271 SkyCityCZ 29500694
3272 David_RA 29493565
3273 hekman 29485540
3274 BlueYetii 29480260
3275 Zelox 29457930
3276 Luigi_Dreemurr 29443645
3277 Magix39 29413315
3278 SmithJuly 29390993
3279 testahggg 29371062
3280 Soloria 29363810
3281 sashir 29359922
3282 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3283 jfryk 29304844
3284 nadanddna 29246930
3285 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3286 ILoveCode 29217025
3287 BKN 29197993
3288 Roggy 29177559
3289 romanm 29173482
3290 Comand 29162358
3291 mridsole 29151714
3292 bavell 29114456
3293 kbanker 29106362
3294 Koljaaa 29084253
3295 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3296 Blood 29042773
3297 KryoKorpz 29041966
3298 m13d 29027742
3299 ryascl 28995114
3300 Lapapsnow 28968317
3301 Implink 28965754
3302 Shaman_ 28958531
3303 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3304 Ray_2517 28928877
3305 b4l8 28918862
3306 Fasta 28913098
3307 MrYellow 28900673
3308 JBtje 28893886
3309 zbanana 28884853
3310 Delyethsan 28884097
3311 Cadusa7 28878900
3312 Michaleczek 28869076
3313 Filix 28846475
3314 Anesig 28839387
3315 Muppatz 28838713
3316 Ch35TY 28838577
3317 Belated 28830078
3318 DaveUnder 28829275
3319 redeven 28828310
3320 Beavotropper2 28821985
3321 CaptainLogic 28806873
3322 MTS 28795859
3323 Webb 28775454
3324 Turnba 28749162
3325 Ulrich 28730789
3326 Trinix 28724847
3327 ma7hatter 28699370
3328 Tkhenn 28693356
3329 yllamana 28683416
3330 Rand73 28658393
3331 Kurtzen 28654079
3332 Anwinity 28647891
3333 Dkron 28645064
3334 Ruben00 28631448
3335 flow 28617482
3336 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3337 icy 28556066
3338 Xebuc 28546347
3339 ganger-M 28529236
3340 Necem 28471606
3341 texastoast5741 28471448
3342 EvilOwlz 28448295
3343 audiopathik 28438726
3344 cjdd101 28359812
3345 ChadDean 28357797
3346 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3347 MasterMoo 28338740
3348 Yuaneco 28307736
3349 fisch92 28302902
3350 SilentSteel 28296040
3351 ohaganight 28288204
3352 Jeno 28287053
3353 Jirajha 28243435
3354 Minz 28224881
3355 Andromeda 28209018
3356 Xammie 28202947
3357 crafterbombe 28197566
3358 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3359 lennix 28159731
3360 McKing 28153277
3361 Lukey 28130582
3362 Bargais 28124788
3363 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3364 Quitra 28089308
3365 Karkan 28081876
3366 Cyberbot 28078372
3367 the_M9 28050086
3368 frosch03 28035788
3369 your_father 28025805
3370 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3371 MrRom 28013637
3372 oriki 27973036
3373 Darkfenix 27963569
3374 Fireduck 27899655
3375 Reyko 27889638
3376 Eran 27855075
3377 pettys 27843895
3378 appu226 27831263
3379 Pithia 27803090
3380 ping 27788079
3381 My_little_pony 27781342
3382 Duke2018 27764210
3383 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3384 TheLegendofme 27752783
3385 Species-085-6 27742894
3386 Furitora 27729759
3387 Archerish 27715823
3388 XooX 27710841
3389 wktl 27695312
3390 Notester82 27663146
3391 reddzed 27653712
3392 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3393 kmq116 27612312
3394 Schoolie440 27609180
3395 Crafter 27608852
3396 duncstin 27607164
3397 Mammufant 27581103
3398 Probius 27577160
3399 cielak 27534196
3400 Spifty 27532326
3401 Daggrz 27524329
3402 Candor 27512736
3403 wiretransfer 27504029
3404 X3NNY 27491880
3405 RHH 27464460
3406 ARDDEC 27448813
3407 Tsuna 27443954
3408 djwessel 27395056
3409 Foogles 27387995
3410 mcsirius 27355446
3411 qwyzyx 27304525
3412 DerKill 27296023
3413 changg_1991 27293412
3414 Tsadi 27262773
3415 Hunted 27189417
3416 SkillieZA 27183303
3417 Pum_K 27177560
3418 Grizwold 27152620
3419 DocThomus 27152144
3420 Butters 27148842
3421 LanLian 27144234
3422 Dracacula 27129544
3423 DKETwitch 27124335
3424 TomatoSoup 27108680
3425 shushu 27104291
3426 Wusels 27104063
3427 deni64k 26997091
3428 JunC 26964013
3429 TRangeman 26962292
3430 Petete 26960063
3431 NazTy 26958922
3432 happylego91 26957164
3433 ChrisBit 26939481
3434 MrCeeJ 26907519
3435 Domonix 26903568
3436 Onsive 26861124
3437 MrMongoose 26831261
3438 cpar 26813334
3439 murongyuyue 26807548
3440 etorix 26792022
3441 SunPaz 26790644
3442 Dreiken 26770957
3443 Driven 26770332
3444 Sariel 26762626
3445 BoneRipper 26754007
3446 hhstar 26737997
3447 Corbinite 26733431
3448 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3449 Jmorit 26714294
3450 Numbtongue 26710743
3451 kikin 26698124
3452 toneo 26685169
3453 Maxrocket 26683652
3454 MC_Dance 26653361
3455 Killerant 26638692
3456 10CPU 26634872
3457 UdvDon77 26633405
3458 Lithia 26612750
3459 Destierro 26604159
3460 Majca 26603209
3461 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3462 CptGiggles 26582372
3463 uncia 26579076
3464 Master-Guy 26575143
3465 mtib 26562523
3466 nybegblya 26558780
3467 zeot 26537962
3468 SmileyFace 26523446
3469 Fugan 26521378
3470 dadah 26503977
3471 Hexagon 26481723
3472 Val3ry 26434460
3473 zero1 26393053
3474 Warden 26390967
3475 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3476 Blizi 26382223
3477 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3478 ethanol 26341973
3479 Isntprepared 26327051
3480 tonyben1991 26315565
3481 Schneiderr 26311045
3482 JanKing 26308614
3483 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3484 hecub 26265638
3485 rymn 26259638
3486 nivrem 26243409
3487 -Shark- 26232938
3488 mrRobot 26232029
3489 EdTheLoon 26230171
3490 PrimeCicada 26228685
3491 Parakoopa 26212866
3492 Samdalf 26186513
3493 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3494 Dr00g 26165706
3495 Paydro 26153435
3496 DragonFanatic 26139796
3497 Etohax 26132065
3498 sunnhas 26093525
3499 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3500 MrMurkel 26089279
3501 andien 26084086
3502 VaGege 26074626
3503 Sabaraza 26059961
3504 gaffff 26057925
3505 OnniQv 26027298
3506 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3507 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3508 cmoneylulz 26013984
3509 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3510 Goomy 25989752
3511 Arkinsaal 25970598
3512 thehoth 25942952
3513 bailli 25936861
3514 Lenores 25931332
3515 mAhOuShOujOyaH 25896997
3516 trooper 25895825
3517 AiJhae 25860477
3518 ahileess 25857178
3519 Ugga 25839140
3520 Sskell 25814451
3521 Aeolin 25809396
3522 Stians 25786063
3523 JonBrant 25764685
3524 code_commander 25730386
3525 Firesword 25721312
3526 riking 25710280
3527 wowuhh 25698792
3528 br0N 25692242
3529 MadMike261 25643470
3530 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3531 BossOfTheButtons 25602756
3532 mycroft 25589867
3533 Seijo 25589797
3534 Wizrc 25568685
3535 Gicminos 25564206
3536 astraycat 25550796
3537 Igor190e 25539077
3538 Nigelli 25526790
3539 Fodder71 25520088
3540 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3541 Dromeosaur 25518221
3542 JCHunter 25505018
3543 YOLO 25493749
3544 Dylock 25489059
3545 Lyrdl 25469552
3546 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3547 PolarJ 25434995
3548 Proxi 25434622
3549 GamesOmatic 25421698
3550 Prommah 25412358
3551 Grimmethy 25405182
3552 Winzalot 25399355
3553 Atom_36 25398629
3554 spidi150 25398514
3555 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3556 squid314 25382800
3557 NoodleHive 25373154
3558 kpron 25355402
3559 Extreminador 25321618
3560 Philzy 25312231
3561 Mereo 25309183
3562 Zalabar 25292086
3563 BUDDAx2 25270785
3564 ggCzarny 25238675
3565 Pkerblaze 25232146
3566 AhPook 25214783
3567 Mentl 25209121
3568 RoboMaster 25204292
3569 Famine 25163812
3570 Zoc 25142203
3571 liskotwainoo 25139516
3572 XUAN 25129696
3573 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3574 Ayan0819 25120711
3575 Thantanos 25114832
3576 DeepDiver 25075739
3577 Skadir 25074998
3578 Fong 25051194
3579 GromphDyrr 25044832
3580 kavo 25041131
3581 Primax 25036781
3582 hehe1234123 25016212
3583 lagartoverde 25004307
3584 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3585 Remulus 24971703
3586 Bas0404 24955392
3587 Bigbass 24954753
3588 lordbeezdje 24952605
3589 SilenceMoon 24941850
3590 Nevus 24931234
3591 Radlas 24930896
3592 Sintrinsic 24930776
3593 slots 24915743
3594 Ransom 24912226
3595 Simeenz 24880778
3596 RBGamer100 24876450
3597 Emil8250 24860744
3598 Ragair 24855201
3599 Skylander 24846102
3600 Sholf 24843901
3601 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3602 nullPlayer 24826642
3603 404-response 24814839
3604 MoYuYu 24803117
3605 sadkangaroo 24799330
3606 MrLetsplay 24783318
3607 Maxarr19 24766411
3608 Jurassic 24758826
3609 Pirtsi 24753096
3610 Railor 24735856
3611 Sendell 24725333
3612 Sevenless 24716478
3613 Nikiru 24708544
3614 Cataclysm 24693344
3615 PixelHunter 24689410
3616 Orongo 24679219
3617 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3618 SuperJai 24663340
3619 Pain 24661076
3620 ginger8149 24653750
3621 outrageo 24646328
3622 Getrud 24640478
3623 leibaobao 24635044
3624 scohour 24606751
3625 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3626 taoria 24595800
3627 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3628 Snoosaphone 24579016
3629 Mimyck 24577549
3630 Aedynn 24568123
3631 Tonberry1031 24557708
3632 czp3009 24548681
3633 einalex 24540425
3634 Hated 24524017
3635 LightAndMagic 24496356
3636 sutekidayo 24470993
3637 Specho 24425257
3638 Pwk 24420160
3639 Logway 24345632
3640 Alepoldar 24331149
3641 Medicdude 24308410
3642 Crispy 24308377
3643 X5V 24301497
3644 Korenn 24301481
3645 nullptr222 24296682
3646 Robc 24291098
3647 heavensheep 24288712
3648 horeso 24280405
3649 ZstP 24280086
3650 bhecox65 24265623
3651 Risauce 24262744
3652 Amraki 24253834
3653 Draconius 24251837
3654 Kazimoto 24242814
3655 snurre 24241860
3656 P1xm0x 24235312
3657 DiegoLaucsen 24211605
3658 nallaj 24200054
3659 Bill_Hu 24194164
3660 Domi 24167067
3661 BennyB 24164736
3662 Morlack 24105335
3663 Cidrax 24102125
3664 sinofool 24091481
3665 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3666 Esya 24064303
3667 Peddlerism 24033591
3668 NextTurn 24030591
3669 OneByOne 23990901
3670 borasior 23984670
3671 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3672 arturo 23948477
3673 newcom 23931546
3674 Sharaal 23911515
3675 Miridius 23906417
3676 Ki11Switch 23902892
3677 t2Masterchief 23899656
3678 Conmiro 23852739
3679 Strike08 23848581
3680 captixn 23846975
3681 Beryllium 23846479
3682 Schlauke 23844714
3683 Sujimoshi 23840728
3684 techy89 23838865
3685 randjin 23835704
3686 andersxa 23834259
3687 DrAenggd 23794632
3688 gilfroyd 23776041
3689 Colobon 23736071
3690 Violet 23733716
3691 icezyclon 23719822
3692 Dustin 23707193
3693 sketervi 23684535
3694 Nucloden 23672171
3695 uten 23667885
3696 Sovex66 23620142
3697 Gjolund 23614578
3698 Mefil 23588165
3699 Paliak 23579903
3700 Evet 23568409
3701 M3Ga 23557427
3702 thelittledanish 23545307
3703 ErrorHassei 23544130
3704 Kam 23541575
3705 Staz 23539353
3706 spartagon123 23530678
3707 Dtox 23525284
3708 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3709 Maahes 23512779
3710 shadow-fool 23504749
3711 poier252 23482450
3712 Ketsueki 23480139
3713 Garmoran 23460157
3714 AceGently 23454939
3715 Zombiefied 23448345
3716 blackberry_pie 23438844
3717 methconi 23428548
3718 frorge 23406151
3719 Sialh 23399356
3720 RexRose 23393757
3721 PZK 23363039
3722 Podshot 23335402
3723 Zes 23331715
3724 MoleGaming 23309358
3725 NickyRom 23304471
3726 FruityKiting 23295491
3727 highCard 23273919
3728 SlimBoi 23260026
3729 Balandar 23255595
3730 screepyteej 23254706
3731 Xira 23241611
3732 CodeFlex 23212039
3733 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3734 Squirrelevant 23169371
3735 Trollio 23168090
3736 Unity 23157116
3737 IceyEC 23147364
3738 mar 23132676
3739 Cityreader 23121810
3740 Aesopus 23100873
3741 AKRowling 23097750
3742 J0n 23092103
3743 Daiv 23066633
3744 protocolZ 23053140
3745 Mlkhall 23039880
3746 switefaster 23035796
3747 Max974 22999304
3748 mario098760 22985146
3749 RaginCajin 22976398
3750 Dust405 22974672
3751 Akaricchi 22965260
3752 Fiodel 22962741
3753 alaricdragon 22941665
3754 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3755 kissoncheg 22930717
3756 Kashir 22916839
3757 Schabo 22892190
3758 FR4C74LH3X 22871909
3759 iql 22870602
3760 Lachdown 22860499
3761 jomak73 22840188
3762 Muaddib34 22839308
3763 Raykazi 22811374
3764 Vix 22777234
3765 _BLU 22777095
3766 Draconus518 22775576
3767 Black_Binary 22766422
3768 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3769 Madaien 22735543
3770 Eddyosos 22727142
3771 BersKael 22726681
3772 dlb 22726332
3773 Yuti 22706530
3774 Dirtchk 22699981
3775 alpacamama 22677652
3776 JBot 22676660
3777 snaph 22670657
3778 Blopshth 22654060
3779 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3780 Jonathan0903 22630334
3781 AcidUK 22628238
3782 ralphje 22621804
3783 Meldiron 22613937
3784 HerrAngry 22577367
3785 jdarren 22547633
3786 Hatschkim 22534807
3787 superted 22526694
3788 Kordrun 22519038
3789 You_stat 22516693
3790 JokerT 22485629
3791 Hoodini 22483102
3792 0x1011 22469097
3793 Gummy 22465877
3794 domipapa 22458368
3795 digitalpoet 22452741
3796 Skilledthis 22452301
3797 DFYX 22441441
3798 Voicer 22426172
3799 Hrolfr 22414702
3800 dr-toboggan 22402051
3801 vulgarwozard 22388762
3802 fleetster_16 22381843
3803 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3804 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3805 VincBreaker 22320253
3806 Asgatoril 22315362
3807 Sofly 22300326
3808 dukejansen 22298948
3809 dmnks 22296681
3810 Grub5 22288095
3811 kentipede 22287028
3812 HypN0tuK 22275352
3813 LukeM 22270735
3814 Kickguy223 22257107
3815 StellarLight 22242117
3816 knaar 22239848
3817 joelnn 22239509
3818 M4RC3L 22224166
3819 HalEmmerich 22218665
3820 TheBlackPrince 22189938
3821 WYH 22187734
3822 Banje 22184070
3823 Inglad 22177503
3824 None 22170167
3825 Discookie 22153965
3826 Edes 22110864
3827 R105 22106615
3828 Liket 22103595
3829 Mordokay 22096599
3830 StercusTauri 22090187
3831 Shasty 22080132
3832 GHFlash 22079666
3833 Icel 22018089
3834 Belfry 22014788
3835 Solov1 22010508
3836 nerfnerf123 21996926
3837 Zeron0 21995211
3838 ByronLee 21983128
3839 Unknownform 21967055
3840 Currency 21966346
3841 ATLUS 21966013
3842 Maey 21964369
3843 Cloud__District 21955471
3844 NotGael 21944417
3845 Log234 21938907
3846 TheLastPiece 21893721
3847 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3848 debugog 21881713
3849 T-Reb 21878189
3850 Tazm0 21875794
3851 Gdam12886 21865502
3852 Faltaint 21862943
3853 berndk339 21853071
3854 bowl 21851131
3855 Trafz 21830335
3856 TheMegaTB 21827244
3857 GCZ 21823209
3858 Axel93 21816076
3859 KaZoiden 21815264
3860 XVIII 21810138
3861 yoMama 21785876
3862 Xtagon 21775557
3863 Raschky 21760835
3864 FravashY 21757202
3865 dangerussell 21752077
3866 Paci11 21744651
3867 Zaza 21722305
3868 Maxf 21714610
3869 lluvian 21713779
3870 evilscoop 21710166
3871 Psychemaster 21708673
3872 pgxn 21705736
3873 FormatToday 21700459
3874 lHappYzz 21687346
3875 gsihaj5 21685430
3876 lacoperon 21680935
3877 lethern 21669364
3878 salmon 21657977
3879 XAetherfangX 21657617
3880 Garretton 21645630
3881 Elenar 21619500
3882 kasmanit 21614706
3883 pbabinsk 21606074
3884 Maxis010 21600102
3885 Zudrag 21596700
3886 Knack25 21596307
3887 BrianTacker 21596106
3888 CZstek_000 21595518
3889 Kaleidoscope 21594723
3890 hoblin 21587182
3891 Keldrilh 21570762
3892 Vlue 21563988
3893 GigaJoules 21550345
3894 CARVIN 21532598
3895 gitHappens 21485727
3896 Tower9 21480843
3897 aLongBoat 21477261
3898 shishkebab 21472695
3899 Drederic 21464779
3900 666666 21437169
3901 Nargal 21405628
3902 Waha 21404948
3903 Sheolh 21346287
3904 Torien 21343788
3905 Zalgo 21337752
3906 Razsk 21299786
3907 Kaypiel 21296061
3908 Wally 21288925
3909 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3910 awgh 21282631
3911 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3912 Ujhik 21266605
3913 antonn 21266059
3914 Klumer 21265890
3915 Benjal 21254657
3916 Kriss 21249431
3917 Kumouri 21239862
3918 Vintik 21225261
3919 Regulator 21214574
3920 Vailfear 21209985
3921 Tets86 21208423
3922 mateuszlor 21201916
3923 CPSLCK 21199417
3924 Whimsiccal 21187738
3925 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3926 4imble 21178390
3927 Sp4ztique 21174385
3928 Antialias 21168699
3929 Grewa 21165955
3930 Duskbatty 21139004
3931 grom 21123775
3932 raist3888 21113285
3933 DanP 21087495
3934 insubstance 21085279
3935 Le0 21074996
3936 Shadewing 21073404
3937 AxeFestis 21051940
3938 Haron 21031327
3939 Hypervolume 21010672
3940 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3941 Lethkhar 20997235
3942 stew3254 20993090
3943 Physott 20987462
3944 rdr 20963108
3945 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3946 StoneWaves 20949105
3947 rengi 20935269
3948 SerPaul 20929312
3949 YORKSH 20920415
3950 Octoshape 20906311
3951 Ludan 20906257
3952 hash 20902527
3953 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3954 pfifo 20898525
3955 Huuu 20897751
3956 Siphon 20888393
3957 grandpa_sam 20885134
3958 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3959 conman102 20857465
3960 Zyph0r 20844386
3961 Strychnine 20836109
3962 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3963 _XERXES 20831321
3964 Merch 20826936
3965 Hacht 20818748
3966 NEXTON 20803561
3967 Louras 20738081
3968 Rainsome 20736063
3969 schoolie54 20723911
3970 7_in_1 20707071
3971 Breptastic 20675850
3972 JimBer110 20662972
3973 Starlg 20652041
3974 atrocity 20648407
3975 Hoverbolly 20647275
3976 Haematite 20636375
3977 DaKiller 20631311
3978 HeavenBlue 20619207
3979 11fastgamer 20608551
3980 oliver202 20587543
3981 Jes7er 20574536
3982 Syneh 20570585
3983 Rushb 20569092
3984 Ashbury 20563665
3985 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3986 Shiftone 20538682
3987 Macrog 20534325
3988 Stamper 20533608
3989 Cappuc 20524880
3990 MadMax 20522818
3991 Creeper725 20509932
3992 Fleischwolf 20502187
3993 MuriloPaulino 20495378
3994 Cardar 20490087
3995 Radonite 20488731
3996 Rockceler 20485790
3997 Max4242 20485388
3998 Kruuna 20473170
3999 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4000 Saymeow 20467102
4001 Thunderkill 20464373
4002 SupaNooble 20461820
4003 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4004 bolletje 20459480
4005 Tiwaz 20459146
4006 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4007 Rumpel 20455978
4008 TDL9 20453048
4009 Ruonyy 20406885
4010 Netjamjr 20405578
4011 koz4k 20403760
4012 Cilya 20396638
4013 Yurecz 20383897
4014 GNEGNOL 20365530
4015 App_Abombination 20362199
4016 Sk4ry 20345520
4017 Comrade606ep 20338916
4018 xen0r 20331680
4019 rulerofevil 20329774
4020 Hefeweizen 20326264
4021 firnnauriel 20317421
4022 SimStarSP 20316115
4023 Soulheaven 20269932
4024 Zephreo 20259935
4025 Vikingen94 20257629
4026 Magnebear 20227928
4027 xorader 20218850
4028 Trideca 20176499
4029 Dyson_CH 20166413
4030 DrBoop 20148364
4031 teddyoojo 20147566
4032 acandy 20146366
4033 stee1rat 20131566
4034 Drethin 20122715
4035 seanm 20095556
4036 guithess 20094523
4037 kongdolf 20087483
4038 Degrand 20084750
4039 Schminken 20080503
4040 TechnicalParadox 20072413
4041 Sp00ky 20061170
4042 Nichus 20050297
4043 RAEZOR 20033038
4044 shredbeta 20033023
4045 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4046 Utto 19955066
4047 Dooze505 19946624
4048 corax 19941688
4049 Alkonost 19939206
4050 AB95 19911722
4051 Lenning 19899151
4052 Pillarish 19892398
4053 IceWrangler 19892382
4054 Voi 19879991
4055 JP96 19877599
4056 Luckyang 19874349
4057 Silphius 19855536
4058 NYPD 19855406
4059 Fulons 19847423
4060 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4061 Kwabratseur 19828626
4062 kolorafa 19816120
4063 314 19801086
4064 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4065 ODil 19795752
4066 crazyc0der 19772590
4067 advor 19761979
4068 tugger 19761627
4069 reyss 19758782
4070 tatibes 19752196
4071 Z3R0 19751993
4072 ck36 19747069
4073 Ashnoomses 19725887
4074 angery 19718282
4075 Flina 19707840
4076 Manolito1983 19707536
4077 keripiii 19704553
4078 Jheguy2 19701635
4079 Vince2691 19690433
4080 Reitarou 19675564
4081 ValuableShadow 19672940
4082 Lehanius 19669794
4083 pbootly 19662625
4084 r3velate 19656575
4085 Rockbronn 19630655
4086 Xtendz 19625216
4087 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4088 Saya 19612752
4089 ciwomuli 19610474
4090 FunnyMudPee 19608709
4091 jinx_nk 19606294
4092 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4093 henohenomohe 19591299
4094 Carsten 19589581
4095 canisminor1990 19569586
4096 bolek117 19565710
4097 potter 19559262
4098 Tangoee 19553941
4099 Dosamer 19546766
4100 Alvendor 19514866
4101 Tokarus 19513976
4102 DrPilgore 19511609
4103 ummm_no_ 19507364
4104 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4105 Willva 19471591
4106 JusRock 19466897
4107 zipox 19462030
4108 icelbox 19457345
4109 snobbysteven 19448895
4110 UrbanMyth 19444091
4111 Roots 19430293
4112 Kimpton 19430227
4113 FooLITCON 19424182
4114 the_beanstalk 19415954
4115 reziah 19415299
4116 Platon 19414698
4117 fishdry 19412545
4118 Hazior 19409137
4119 niro 19404967
4120 Caesura 19390592
4121 JSP 19385725
4122 Mourning_Star 19380450
4123 R0T 19372393
4124 Morpheus212 19371343
4125 Mullie0 19365066
4126 Aliena 19364936
4127 rumtex 19350275
4128 Ramathorn 19348690
4129 AhuRanger 19339036
4130 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4131 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4132 Zet 19283922
4133 BoAOrm 19280546
4134 Matime 19273538
4135 Tharotiger 19270492
4136 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4137 xard 19258961
4138 MingZeY 19246403
4139 Scava 19233134
4140 DJhunter 19225660
4141 Maskers 19209096
4142 inde 19200254
4143 vitorsss 19193730
4144 djoz 19184913
4145 scrandy 19182970
4146 Chulepa 19157544
4147 Jedai 19138266
4148 Bulb 19117105
4149 hunter_cat 19115667
4150 T66 19105560
4151 NikSaak 19101360
4152 Nivekka 19085821
4153 0xChen 19083471
4154 FCH 19082506
4155 fleetster_3 19066443
4156 MikO 19061350
4157 Cagreth 19057844
4158 Aozin 19055121
4159 Kenira 19037078
4160 Frozenrain 19020899
4161 Scratchy 19009388
4162 agrif 18993962
4163 lf_ 18992529
4164 Rakshasa 18986872
4165 grangerstranger 18973280
4166 Astrein 18959265
4167 Stephmo 18946356
4168 MattIpp 18934374
4169 CatMan33 18931156
4170 TonMoshi 18927642
4171 sandheaver 18923213
4172 Doodleman 18914290
4173 cleanarchitector 18897813
4174 muzicaed 18897224
4175 ragdoll 18885780
4176 CakeEater 18884842
4177 Bunzinator 18832442
4178 CoddleSacks 18830951
4179 Sphexi 18824716
4180 Hazmatic 18822016
4181 Xeracles 18809671
4182 Aixuan 18805689
4183 Mei 18802226
4184 bgg1996 18782620
4185 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4186 fishvilla 18776453
4187 Eluded 18774551
4188 JarvisWong 18765191
4189 Artimax 18761313
4190 nnj 18755887
4191 Reli17_com 18752664
4192 Nightfury 18735601
4193 DeividPL 18710287
4194 eckbird 18706633
4195 BamboozleBee 18696450
4196 Darksheer 18688816
4197 DocTrouble 18678278
4198 Urban 18668738
4199 WigHaven17 18660538
4200 FeldonDragon 18652143
4201 Dreaded_X 18642345
4202 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4203 DonCarlitos 18632310
4204 gobattle 18630058
4205 PonWer 18621549
4206 olegykz 18607716
4207 Bilfred 18599825
4208 Karyo 18599100
4209 qudlaty 18599063
4210 Malkiel 18590482
4211 Caravale 18587692
4212 LYP_max 18581077
4213 Deixadilson 18573076
4214 tabpol95 18572177
4215 Zyrax 18562205
4216 Smoke258 18556527
4217 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4218 girl 18529824
4219 vongoo 18510100
4220 jimka 18499529
4221 Nilun 18491158
4222 jshxe 18487178
4223 alexba 18483792
4224 Stiiiiz 18474079
4225 AlColCol 18449520
4226 jTirr 18445275
4227 Jellerico 18440737
4228 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4229 Forer 18409440
4230 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4231 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4232 Conn332 18363138
4233 poppahorse 18363100
4234 malmuki 18359838
4235 stevezzz 18322597
4236 Poeloeloe 18322498
4237 Stepprn 18300798
4238 Meekohi 18294015
4239 mcBerg 18293626
4240 Xerrass 18279042
4241 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4242 Surkaht 18267874
4243 rdy 18265414
4244 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4245 Yogourt 18240920
4246 RicardoLSW 18235826
4247 chavezfk 18232981
4248 Feanaro 18232795
4249 ageofabenius 18219877
4250 BIGZ221 18218684
4251 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4252 Travesty 18212310
4253 Onix_JR 18203565
4254 Hairy 18201354
4255 grawphook 18199487
4256 BlueSteel 18198576
4257 Maik 18178903
4258 forasath 18149531
4259 klimmesil 18137312
4260 pdg 18127585
4261 Fotonas 18115873
4262 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4263 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4264 Balimir 18101422
4265 arnaudrg 18091195
4266 -_- 18072029
4267 FishMissile 18071503
4268 QAI 18070759
4269 PsychoBat 18052067
4270 lniniaa 18046359
4271 kavalorn 18037710
4272 kreen 18034830
4273 igofreely 18015542
4274 Shooter007 18012755
4275 Othlen 18009408
4276 Boblogic 18000500
4277 Zunaveyne 17997288
4278 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4279 Zilzu 17991295
4280 UnityGaming 17963431
4281 Mr_9527 17962035
4282 sourwafer 17955825
4283 Lauxa 17939194
4284 Aomine 17927464
4285 Gahwi 17927226
4286 Stang 17921317
4287 zan3 17919229
4288 katzenbuero 17918031
4289 BombSite_A 17912987
4290 gaggen 17903303
4291 Chaemelion 17898154
4292 Screeper13 17897935
4293 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4294 worldnamer 17878871
4295 DreamYu 17875012
4296 Erik3 17872838
4297 lepotatur 17864185
4298 stegosaurus 17859253
4299 DenZz 17847021
4300 JonasOThomas 17842364
4301 TheDoctorK 17834763
4302 Decani 17825669
4303 Zealory 17784794
4304 zum0001 17779766
4305 atoha 17779560
4306 Mooks 17778772
4307 Makzy 17777567
4308 V38 17775110
4309 GrosHamster666 17754881
4310 Ninc 17743112
4311 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4312 cruzaderz 17738918
4313 Kurkin 17728826
4314 Blitz7737 17726603
4315 NEZAJAC 17723193
4316 knallex 17716017
4317 Fusspawn 17711844
4318 zenlex 17710911
4319 ZetaQubit 17710172
4320 LordPlatypus 17697338
4321 Matumemu 17680325
4322 Prophidys 17669904
4323 N00byEdge 17662470
4324 KrisD 17657399
4325 NDLuck 17643327
4326 Bonan 17629601
4327 Tayshil 17585823
4328 xDanny 17567546
4329 atkinchris 17564589
4330 Musiccoding123 17556312
4331 LuckyNinja 17555081
4332 Gecko 17546673
4333 Daerion 17538467
4334 Scind 17532607
4335 Aviack 17524900
4336 Nietsnebur 17510217
4337 BrainDead 17499017
4338 Grimley 17494933
4339 Slava 17493184
4340 AlexTrick 17492114
4341 Ein 17485754
4342 Archaeic 17478066
4343 Meda 17477490
4344 Spock 17472948
4345 KOL1257 17468899
4346 DirtyCow 17460440
4347 jack_churchill 17455068
4348 Wernis 17453161
4349 gritser 17447160
4350 AndyG 17442504
4351 DragoKen 17441140
4352 ESSN 17439983
4353 Allking 17439319
4354 Cris 17432134
4355 Inkjet 17428621
4356 NCKLS 17423755
4357 flagrans 17420006
4358 nick_will_27 17411667
4359 grand_kai 17398503
4360 seatortoise 17396336
4361 Eggmunk33 17390951
4362 Quintex 17376850
4363 SOpatrin 17369310
4364 Eluminate 17368259
4365 Elina 17363689
4366 t00manysecrets 17358874
4367 Rustypredator 17355594
4368 minoneer 17354866
4369 RageNinpo 17351593
4370 hashdash 17349175
4371 kle 17346332
4372 nonarea 17341859
4373 MJSziklai87 17341114
4374 Dainsleif 17338500
4375 forever 17333530
4376 Nuliel 17330177
4377 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4378 Wyrframe 17322064
4379 Joeeigel 17313176
4380 Jeppz 17303285
4381 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4382 Shardis 17295873
4383 quikchaos 17283826
4384 quazaris 17278135
4385 Neuromancer 17273479
4386 Ebis 17262038
4387 redwizard01 17252055
4388 NENightElves 17246217
4389 bad_spler 17245388
4390 Kirdra 17240212
4391 cehero 17235078
4392 emh 17231205
4393 Jyntax 17230819
4394 Consoler 17230268
4395 Goicaue 17229680
4396 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4397 chengpeng 17219026
4398 Tavorick 17218389
4399 dogo41 17181830
4400 Tungsten 17181646
4401 Mizaku 17178008
4402 qrt 17170078
4403 barbaricrunner 17167166
4404 BlitzOff 17160550
4405 dmecke 17152214
4406 Flotue 17143833
4407 Oryx_za 17141864
4408 Aryboo 17128468
4409 Zenthex 17113768
4410 goto64 17108080
4411 HariSeldon 17086190
4412 Groot 17069776
4413 Kazume 17057651
4414 Kinosang 17041768
4415 CraftyManiac 17040452
4416 Tritolium 17020236
4417 apecengo 17018895
4418 Ruan 17006120
4419 LordNullPointer 17005940
4420 Maya_Code 16990355
4421 fleetster_20 16983915
4422 nitta 16981792
4423 YAVOLO 16962535
4424 You_know_who 16961028
4425 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4426 __Ryan__ 16951547
4427 Mcguiver 16946916
4428 willz 16941487
4429 MundersonPrimeInvestments 16940759
4430 Junkster 16931673
4431 dewet 16926703
4432 truongski 16907227
4433 JinLisek 16906516
4434 czaplinho 16891803
4435 shmuk 16889976
4436 Kotaw 16886587
4437 blixxEm 16822628
4438 Gorlah 16807288
4439 Bdgr 16807263
4440 Websebdo 16783631
4441 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4442 ambour 16767620
4443 Laam4 16760183
4444 jy_game 16754585
4445 Cabbby 16748841
4446 bloveless 16732674
4447 Asiago 16723649
4448 HoustonDev 16720663
4449 Kurios 16716832
4450 anna 16705363
4451 ZergMaster 16677282
4452 LilCasper 16670657
4453 stephan2342 16659360
4454 WenYue 16649989
4455 Viiarge 16637691
4456 sundaysfun 16623055
4457 KodingKing1 16616892
4458 cjmoto7 16616772
4459 k-lab 16608815
4460 rty 16607413
4461 FlagerLee 16602411
4462 Choco70 16574277
4463 WildfireXIII 16566727
4464 Gawil 16565839
4465 Bigslam 16557012
4466 Acitran 16532934
4467 Chrusciki 16520857
4468 mcTankin 16517803
4469 Taboo 16516920
4470 WasterInc 16504836
4471 x500 16503567
4472 Hsoj 16499425
4473 Reiyuki 16497146
4474 Stenen 16491164
4475 allan 16489600
4476 introverso 16479925
4477 nick 16479300
4478 namonaihito 16476568
4479 VANTE 16473451
4480 Jim53445 16472403
4481 ZK37 16468029
4482 GeekWithAChick 16460605
4483 mcsim93 16450815
4484 Xiphr 16450448
4485 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4486 TunnelRunner 16446603
4487 Caldeira 16443772
4488 Razzorior 16442982
4489 Stranderer 16442758
4490 miltonlangston 16437596
4491 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4492 reavowed 16424614
4493 Gin 16412809
4494 Turist 16409194
4495 BinaryDigit 16408830
4496 Tele 16400147
4497 Luq 16397774
4498 Arista 16388979
4499 NikoVonLas 16385799
4500 Bassbabee 16383609
4501 winsome33 16378966
4502 CharleyPowered 16370982
4503 Dias_Negros 16369897
4504 Pixsky8 16368764
4505 Artorp 16361382
4506 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4507 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4508 ZaQ 16347754
4509 Pax 16338036
4510 huoe 16329646
4511 Type3e 16329157
4512 zwirek 16323114
4513 Cpt 16316938
4514 Varatnar 16313454
4515 tnimas 16305736
4516 Heavell 16300619
4517 ProjENG 16279775
4518 Ward 16271630
4519 Abeltensor 16263380
4520 Knooks 16251747
4521 proko 16215586
4522 dustyKnife 16204570
4523 CobaltGray 16203714
4524 Varwerath 16203648
4525 Vomitbolt 16202825
4526 sang 16193004
4527 Lorencetti 16184304
4528 eFko 16184118
4529 poot 16180499
4530 somnolent 16180185
4531 Seveen 16179449
4532 Cheynas 16177049
4533 TheLatinKid 16176194
4534 Walking_Libray 16156142
4535 Galik 16147974
4536 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4537 Teutomaniac 16121340
4538 waitingtocompile 16117617
4539 Voziv 16116783
4540 mgtherion 16114685
4541 kumikill 16112881
4542 277 16108270
4543 Incrediblez7 16107352
4544 tomatniy 16101696
4545 Marco99 16101126
4546 LemonyFresh 16098245
4547 Necromos 16095178
4548 18640367035 16087162
4549 SamuraiDante 16074938
4550 GuMing1125 16065704
4551 SimShady 16064024
4552 JakeL 16054712
4553 malutj 16053843
4554 sotoducani 16045829
4555 mughoj 16040630
4556 Haisenburg 16036472
4557 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4558 ParmaJohn 16033881
4559 aivo 16031026
4560 LordMvfp 16028215
4561 StealthCat 16021027
4562 Xtrem532 16020096
4563 HapeZhang 16010993
4564 doog 16008875
4565 Symatric13 16000738
4566 Kiamy 15988616
4567 Qubi 15981177
4568 Redeemer 15975053
4569 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4570 Chamelo 15954389
4571 B6m1x8 15945923
4572 Tested 15944703
4573 vwBanditwv 15941605
4574 ykrop142 15941501
4575 TheTardigrade 15939960
4576 ArieDov 15935972
4577 Tremmlor 15928589
4578 Fjertoch 15898752
4579 Digi 15864357
4580 TurnedOn 15863790
4581 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4582 mattman 15849220
4583 Brelleum 15845291
4584 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4585 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4586 tvle83 15812271
4587 broswendes 15798303
4588 sjn25 15795338
4589 Stele 15779633
4590 mamwersalke 15776266
4591 MorningTZH 15740350
4592 hDF 15737055
4593 TheCool 15725519
4594 meakeel 15723568
4595 Moredread 15720984
4596 FantasticMark 15720364
4597 VespeneLord 15706088
4598 Chakan_I 15697833
4599 Twheee 15670735
4600 Yesman555 15664086
4601 tsr 15658672
4602 Scraggle 15654784
4603 cherryWeed 15651877
4604 kalambur 15651626
4605 Korwin 15646123
4606 Charsi 15634218
4607 Rumble82 15631493
4608 Paddeh 15629263
4609 Perilous 15619038
4610 phogl 15616939
4611 qizuowang 15611966
4612 ElVillano 15604403
4613 Sac 15589296
4614 mish0 15575753
4615 SpongeMan 15574579
4616 Mayumi 15571502
4617 fl0w 15563180
4618 souls 15561945
4619 Ducky 15555761
4620 JankS 15550945
4621 Dennis273 15549337
4622 MrCirckul 15547731
4623 DeanThane 15547238
4624 zintrepid 15539843
4625 Scorpbot 15535686
4626 crasydog 15535479
4627 charles_lau 15527393
4628 redscraf 15519530
4629 sdwvsiori 15518750
4630 Setolo 15496996
4631 Alphakar 15493043
4632 Drgs 15487275
4633 D13 15486201
4634 Andrew892 15484417
4635 xSameki 15483704
4636 hckr 15471670
4637 KartoffelKing 15463191
4638 shmiggy 15462570
4639 Omega1618 15460001
4640 IceTheories 15457070
4641 Valendar 15454698
4642 Diviner 15450000
4643 OJBridger 15449841
4644 Chickun 15448055
4645 MarcMann 15447792
4646 thahn106 15434758
4647 dashrendaer 15431812
4648 Cypher1014 15427413
4649 LucentFox 15421667
4650 Eusis 15419239
4651 Forien 15413438
4652 xentripetal 15412908
4653 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4654 SirRobster 15391668
4655 Quarkster 15389743
4656 OtaSanek 15383195
4657 aj770077 15370948
4658 ParadoxW 15367678
4659 CHINAPACO 15366996
4660 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4661 Xaivous 15353534
4662 2Rev 15349321
4663 OriginalName 15340143
4664 marmserg 15340056
4665 Gemini87 15313698
4666 Gazp 15307461
4667 hinne 15301199
4668 Gwadaking 15289055
4669 ivny 15288251
4670 kyziakill 15287118
4671 uncommon 15286302
4672 Islander 15282399
4673 3yilov 15264739
4674 diveblk 15249233
4675 olioolli 15244810
4676 extremespider 15241382
4677 Urakake 15238119
4678 Cyanese 15220412
4679 FlyingLizard 15218242
4680 Krayer 15213829
4681 Kulu 15205501
4682 Turtizzle 15204650
4683 Goldnose 15200307
4684 GingerX 15199356
4685 DrkTemplar 15196088
4686 Tullingen 15194396
4687 Bytesize 15185040
4688 JCGrant 15183467
4689 dollars 15181926
4690 Powww 15174442
4691 Avrlend 15173539
4692 Emakep 15164556
4693 Tyolson 15157884
4694 Culv3r 15152491
4695 Kyusa 15146162
4696 awxsome 15139850
4697 Deckard 15137353
4698 McMuffin 15130587
4699 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4700 charlie890414 15122257
4701 Alkhemeia 15119463
4702 liponex 15110692
4703 MxM111 15102098
4704 Snakdoc 15089877
4705 CharlieScientist 15086721
4706 stlsnk 15085059
4707 Mingan 15081584
4708 Onken 15080069
4709 Seks 15065511
4710 fawxen 15064765
4711 cpyo 15064390
4712 Korkscrew 15058482
4713 Escape86 15043227
4714 Berserkki 15040040
4715 txfic 15035051
4716 Cast0r 15034157
4717 Maato 15012792
4718 Singleton06 15012012
4719 fev 15010114
4720 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4721 Samual 14996651
4722 PigGoat 14985842
4723 goshaa 14981923
4724 iRoach 14980062
4725 Ralan 14967445
4726 Maxlam 14964154
4727 StinOfSin 14934801
4728 DoomLord 14921964
4729 Eniac 14917706
4730 Eilmorel 14916577
4731 Hopobcn 14911814
4732 LightKeeper 14897324
4733 Least 14886090
4734 Rutar 14880405
4735 daichou 14869442
4736 Moonj64 14851734
4737 TurielD 14835200
4738 CmdrAndman 14830724
4739 Althyr 14824362
4740 CaptainDusty 14818659
4741 rokas 14812176
4742 nzb 14811707
4743 Xom 14810536
4744 Jotas 14807477
4745 TechDimension 14800236
4746 edaranora 14799500
4747 Filibuster 14785387
4748 BenB 14781230
4749 Erabior 14772940
4750 Chandra 14767163
4751 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4752 Darquirrin 14766177
4753 Karol 14760286
4754 Timmah 14754722
4755 TyFighter 14751906
4756 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4757 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4758 BestXkS 14729909
4759 D_evil 14729324
4760 Alt1tude 14723061
4761 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4762 thodalf 14716799
4763 fleetster_11 14712908
4764 kentony 14697864
4765 mikekknd 14697329
4766 Yenaaakit 14689305
4767 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4768 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4769 Xylan 14650169
4770 Hulk_Hogue 14646814
4771 zytng 14636731
4772 lazersaurus 14633038
4773 Dohliylev 14630397
4774 _dbe_ 14626039
4775 IhhMaa 14624193
4776 ryokitsu 14623997
4777 Chaosren 14613957
4778 Maloric 14611798
4779 BigBurke 14607791
4780 Adventsparky 14584442
4781 Sid 14573941
4782 Tesloid 14571333
4783 pasatmalo 14558565
4784 GadgeurX 14556441
4785 Fnykis 14551242
4786 ktbh4jc 14545428
4787 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4788 reignsphere 14515843
4789 _jonnewman 14500952
4790 ezkk2 14499753
4791 Nickles 14482178
4792 Adivon 14480701
4793 unmarco 14480584
4794 dechtech 14479165
4795 grifinas 14465919
4796 raqlol 14465353
4797 Freshy 14448938
4798 NZ78 14443570
4799 lozn 14443266
4800 Turgon 14441783
4801 Peeet 14438980
4802 Tineladia 14429504
4803 Simonfr 14427887
4804 FlyHigh 14414217
4805 Sgreyluy 14406809
4806 _TS_ 14400267
4807 sikcz 14399894
4808 Cotics 14388235
4809 Antirg 14384015
4810 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4811 Fayden 14374342
4812 Gleeb 14374321
4813 Wobster 14371291
4814 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4815 flaviuse 14348995
4816 StAlex 14347492
4817 ivancea 14347146
4818 itsdevdom 14328837
4819 Foz 14304138
4820 Boogscraft 14292157
4821 pwnage 14289711
4822 xproger 14279084
4823 Angltato 14269238
4824 Tikigod 14268898
4825 Autoskip 14263753
4826 Thinx 14262604
4827 Kemetex 14258420
4828 the_rogue_end_user 14258252
4829 TheRealNova 14257798
4830 BotMaster 14256810
4831 Hydrologist 14256268
4832 vaporwave 14232909
4833 qixx811 14232413
4834 Hygge 14229653
4835 Kassec 14227183
4836 Baws 14226892
4837 RocketRacoon 14221752
4838 EgorKluch 14191086
4839 Tralala 14187497
4840 GoNords 14178432
4841 Avengre 14173774
4842 k0dejunky 14161750
4843 Xerdies 14156994
4844 WanderPeter 14155203
4845 CXbeat 14151563
4846 PowerFang 14148869
4847 Titan_3E 14143572
4848 Kirro 14131452
4849 Mogwai 14126494
4850 KnightNight 14119823
4851 TheFxtagn 14114838
4852 RockyMullet 14101199
4853 PoLLi 14099522
4854 adeilt 14098086
4855 snipa 14090155
4856 RaisingAgent 14075170
4857 Sekraf 14074351
4858 RedSkyMine 14070338
4859 Boaras 14057667
4860 pyos606 14045587
4861 ioncache 14034136
4862 Enmadaio 14032586
4863 Sumurai8 14032449
4864 malvoid 14013745
4865 Mortimer 14012234
4866 Faates 14009423
4867 hsadler 14005016
4868 Ryjedo 14001440
4869 Orangebeardo 13979850
4870 peterge1234 13974796
4871 rhjoerg 13973369
4872 whycantidraw 13955441
4873 chetcal 13950721
4874 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4875 Samaritan 13942618
4876 hugoleboss2 13927595
4877 carnivore 13920940
4878 Emkay 13919138
4879 Sinithia 13910415
4880 Zhyrek 13897797
4881 Bairstow 13897375
4882 Puppeteer 13896968
4883 Spinach 13880965
4884 Breeze 13880631
4885 Zeropoint 13866801
4886 craidie 13857196
4887 Rollkoffer 13848468
4888 Fueluep 13847911
4889 sauvesean 13839597
4890 jbec1901 13839223
4891 Luka_CG 13829760
4892 GamersMods 13820786
4893 pride9507 13807215
4894 Nyccaplz 13804707
4895 phlogiston 13802162
4896 aalku 13796717
4897 Tianium 13790994
4898 Doggeti 13789904
4899 arguinyano 13786781
4900 potatoeslime 13786631
4901 SirFurness 13780163
4902 cchen 13779610
4903 fleetster_5 13779431
4904 keeny8 13755326
4905 anom 13745628
4906 Sundbarg 13744842
4907 Just_Zack 13739263
4908 Destelus 13737000
4909 tring 13735183
4910 Steejans 13735078
4911 DannyboyFM 13726153
4912 HMM 13723714
4913 Klimpen 13710162
4914 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
4915 Charidan 13702157
4916 GrueZilla 13701301
4917 eidynn 13697218
4918 Bivian 13683074
4919 Whitewolf351 13683061
4920 lubie_placki 13677183
4921 CodeDude 13662969
4922 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4923 x4fyr 13660671
4924 superxwolf 13650470
4925 peterprop 13646039
4926 AnYe 13634791
4927 NoirDelire 13625285
4928 Zenos 13622012
4929 EvockBC 13616871
4930 IchEben 13610316
4931 Learza 13609669
4932 Elefant 13609384
4933 DragonBeast157 13605566
4934 universe 13602173
4935 Nerarith 13585851
4936 ast 13580107
4937 Fiudovy 13564304
4938 ignarl 13559813
4939 NoSmurfing 13548099
4940 Drowsy 13543654
4941 Tnarg 13536190
4942 Apolo 13515943
4943 Nidoran 13514553
4944 Lollykop 13498649
4945 Neogodfather 13496548
4946 r3drum 13489716
4947 JayOfEarth 13489260
4948 Zekrysis 13473418
4949 Kirshe 13472596
4950 syril 13467798
4951 fatpowaranga 13466047
4952 CWa 13461101
4953 Ikati 13454588
4954 Fflam 13453539
4955 ancreativeusername 13439576
4956 Gendiris 13439293
4957 CarbonEight 13434523
4958 CrematedCube 13425654
4959 Rinta 13415643
4960 Insider 13414812
4961 math0898 13413401
4962 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4963 Typereu 13409337
4964 Caspian 13408208
4965 3nd3r 13404139
4966 ksymek 13379327
4967 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4968 Fafabian 13372220
4969 IAS 13368476
4970 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4971 Lyceum 13363808
4972 cai_lw 13363249
4973 kWeb24 13356079
4974 Ginzae 13354229
4975 zyieng 13341536
4976 mint 13321116
4977 SiniPallike 13313012
4978 youran 13305949
4979 Apfeloxid 13300249
4980 mosot624 13296696
4981 Egaro555 13266249
4982 LordSnowBall 13261618
4983 Kagirohi 13260737
4984 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4985 Monne 13250894
4986 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4987 Slupi 13241378
4988 Miihr 13238991
4989 Carbon21 13235100
4990 Stefan 13225562
4991 Cokis 13224695
4992 Anrock 13223851
4993 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4994 DerHenning 13208406
4995 cribbit 13203216
4996 Chuthul 13202214
4997 Kapitan4aika 13193445
4998 SolMors 13191550
4999 BentonNelvar 13187800
5000 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5001 -Lmao- 13184380
5002 Deetss 13184247
5003 LexLower 13181944
5004 Psiloclast 13181886
5005 Schmidde 13174199
5006 Popey 13172482
5007 YII 13161982
5008 Marthijnokey 13160921
5009 Cookie_93 13160598
5010 pog7776 13151614
5011 xixihaha 13150264
5012 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5013 ai_viirus 13144933
5014 Provagus 13141027
5015 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5016 Owlen_ 13134007
5017 Julian 13130331
5018 M2Shawning 13124649
5019 Larckson3 13122160
5020 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5021 Woksin 13100284
5022 brokoli78 13100194
5023 simoesco 13099475
5024 MasterShake 13097336
5025 Celtican 13075870
5026 Poffert 13058662
5027 Tyggerr 13057448
5028 ImB 13047778
5029 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5030 paczek137 13030392
5031 Wonko 13024823
5032 Nat_Nat 13023490
5033 Treast 13022126
5034 saturnShell 13017904
5035 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5036 SimpleChoice 13015528
5037 OmegaOne 13015425
5038 Skelooth 13007554
5039 Gia 13007112
5040 AstroCryptic 12991074
5041 swarga 12974610
5042 HBTV 12968768
5043 CeronTM 12966298
5044 MrC0de 12962095
5045 p-4 12961644
5046 fleetster_17 12960745
5047 JonnyDoe 12954247
5048 Creature 12952345
5049 bjr29 12947379
5050 Craren 12945122
5051 GlassySundew 12942794
5052 eddy 12936873
5053 Sidivan 12936513
5054 Khainit 12932727
5055 Androsii 12931921
5056 Renerte 12927096
5057 phlfm 12926735
5058 coldpure 12914570
5059 Hark 12898453
5060 gistrec 12893139
5061 Paperscreeps 12888793
5062 Zylex 12883994
5063 BStriker 12882851
5064 Vivace 12878827
5065 DDespair 12862174
5066 Croze 12860109
5067 makmoud98 12855442
5068 Dtron 12848195
5069 Glandraug 12837957
5070 Haen 12836986
5071 GillyBoy 12832546
5072 kamust 12826117
5073 dartpain 12821880
5074 XartaX 12816969
5075 Xranitel 12816964
5076 Burnsy 12813579
5077 Nujac 12812565
5078 Olmer 12812064
5079 Flerio 12811876
5080 LogistiX 12811807
5081 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5082 ReRamp 12803719
5083 Crono 12803062
5084 Festivity 12794299
5085 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5086 jackaI 12783481
5087 Talim 12777813
5088 EmptySet 12775265
5089 Dhicci 12768713
5090 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5091 hlamjo 12742553
5092 Jaco 12737360
5093 awsum46 12731192
5094 Naegthul 12719229
5095 staticfx 12712310
5096 Lufilix 12703812
5097 RusLeon 12696378
5098 Lochiel 12688398
5099 LegendSoda 12688117
5100 inspight 12687572
5101 feleio 12684127
5102 Organizme 12683218
5103 Khaztr 12674878
5104 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5105 torokokill 12659368
5106 simpleMango 12652258
5107 toovsTV 12649473
5108 mattmade94 12645411
5109 merak136 12635546
5110 ph0nkie 12632972
5111 lelzec 12632189
5112 Kmike 12616660
5113 Nervander 12601426
5114 Alexdelia 12586619
5115 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5116 Timo_O 12564761
5117 SamDaHanson 12562608
5118 Ruta 12561141
5119 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5120 Thrandr 12557467
5121 Anchor 12549447
5122 gezi 12546922
5123 Zeek 12535270
5124 icetomcat 12532697
5125 Dynameis 12525239
5126 scando 12512530
5127 ControlNet 12511655
5128 Jonyleeson 12507968
5129 Alway 12507388
5130 Matuu2 12504939
5131 Az_ 12502046
5132 Remote 12501857
5133 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5134 puzzleton 12500612
5135 Maadone 12499979
5136 Koyochi 12499786
5137 Tarsonis 12499012
5138 Sansos 12490242
5139 flauntingspade4 12488211
5140 MateoSkyline 12487245
5141 Ghiles 12487099
5142 Brawn 12481686
5143 spaghetti 12474656
5144 Horna 12468987
5145 Bubkovsky 12467648
5146 ryanhle 12450667
5147 TacticSiege 12444729
5148 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5149 starking1 12436201
5150 vikewoods 12431995
5151 wusisu 12430205
5152 horchen 12429642
5153 TBExtent 12428759
5154 Mal1984 12428745
5155 dmlaurel 12427196
5156 NothAU 12422788
5157 dsc 12421988
5158 Ramdu 12416960
5159 Carl 12410711
5160 zwvivi 12410108
5161 Sertok 12407302
5162 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5163 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5164 Jiisuki 12398552
5165 chuansao258 12397961
5166 fleetster_2 12389101
5167 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5168 Giyk 12377657
5169 NekoNyan 12372007
5170 Gorzak 12358435
5171 Voidraizer 12355189
5172 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5173 Dfett 12353375
5174 BLUEWIND 12348612
5175 slanda 12342391
5176 Tackeri 12340754
5177 Wark 12339131
5178 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5179 Crupellarius 12335419
5180 Jirimander 12334434
5181 Neltor 12330414
5182 Minimum 12322812
5183 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5184 DalleDK 12316184
5185 Anemun 12315039
5186 alexkras91 12299248
5187 Nebenfigur 12295950
5188 Eriy 12294849
5189 dulyts 12292982
5190 Jacross 12285812
5191 ianpav3 12281667
5192 cliffdevs 12279535
5193 silferkanto 12276116
5194 Poaky 12273428
5195 N_N 12267841
5196 nzr 12266930
5197 Streel 12266008
5198 reify 12263640
5199 Eml1024 12244563
5200 WrenAkula 12236888
5201 KomradeKitten 12227189
5202 Sophedendro 12222308
5203 qingguo1 12207290
5204 SAMURAI 12202586
5205 Danag 12199286
5206 uwap 12199123
5207 DeathPulse 12192166
5208 mooseyman 12187580
5209 DanielRead 12187164
5210 THCWarmachine 12181834
5211 Ordinii 12171946
5212 Rezkin 12170811
5213 KyZs 12169747
5214 Deevas 12168468
5215 hoodunit 12162268
5216 Mattrixide 12161665
5217 binaryMind 12154742
5218 Eaglior 12154243
5219 scottm 12151538
5220 Saira 12146683
5221 Snowkrash 12141113
5222 Anzo 12139800
5223 CypherNil 12135044
5224 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5225 Kushy 12129076
5226 DKSchrute 12127359
5227 Droke 12111041
5228 Treaster 12099829
5229 Dravi 12097848
5230 echemoo 12096840
5231 daanolav 12082019
5232 kobraxxx 12071708
5233 Wolfbyte 12069983
5234 Lillevik 12068966
5235 Cyrrian 12064340
5236 Char 12063806
5237 deadSnowman 12060670
5238 zylee 12056447
5239 Linux 12054880
5240 Lolgast 12049608
5241 ntwilson 12048940
5242 Spellapeaka 12046895
5243 Philou 12045318
5244 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5245 MAXX_GER 12033467
5246 Shimmer 12033060
5247 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5248 JMnITup 12020672
5249 jtay 12018843
5250 Altairious 12018386
5251 shoxie 12017081
5252 stmpy 12012994
5253 NeilTime 12009216
5254 met4000 12008597
5255 Mitch 12002375
5256 ElKoupon 12002053
5257 Skybound 11998337
5258 MekalBoy 11992874
5259 Riyn 11991319
5260 Cassiel 11980073
5261 Erail 11980026
5262 SimonMiaou 11979624
5263 ndani14 11978080
5264 Archheretic 11974827
5265 Amahlaka 11958898
5266 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5267 mischief901 11949965
5268 ObsequiousM 11946027
5269 Non 11944426
5270 CoffeeDog 11943131
5271 EvilShroud 11935881
5272 titanknox 11935272
5273 Hammertime 11933102
5274 Peppy 11932065
5275 Verkivious 11926487
5276 Silverblade 11923220
5277 andrey9999 11923045
5278 Sphenix0 11911315
5279 schiob 11908160
5280 zikfood 11906914
5281 kazwarsaw 11904876
5282 magglass1 11904471
5283 PastryPirate 11902148
5284 CrazedGod 11901172
5285 WASABI 11895482
5286 maddog986 11894699
5287 Ace_Windham 11893340
5288 nandgate 11889160
5289 Ferth 11888217
5290 pagep 11887149
5291 Ryncops 11886035
5292 Noelene 11884523
5293 Zunkusem 11880414
5294 Umbriel 11878865
5295 AirborneWombat 11873581
5296 wildyaboku 11872295
5297 Poelie 11870777
5298 haase 11866095
5299 Muddal 11860343
5300 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5301 Saiffyros 11852911
5302 t0k 11849488
5303 MiloszeS 11847083
5304 zjc1995 11845241
5305 Darklite 11843091
5306 Senic 11842690
5307 Farmer 11838504
5308 markmk 11837751
5309 Caarnus 11832602
5310 Ragno 11832050
5311 Shigian 11821229
5312 Knicked 11818077
5313 doubleUG 11806849
5314 anyqax 11804187
5315 IMConstant 11801213
5316 Windory 11800253
5317 Ynn0z 11794078
5318 Dallan 11789541
5319 Hawthorn 11788379
5320 illusion615 11783558
5321 Klinik 11783484
5322 teevik 11781219
5323 Haktes 11763352
5324 Zarakk 11755809
5325 TheMenagerie 11750465
5326 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5327 KickAHobo 11743196
5328 WhiteDragon 11729350
5329 madoka_yuan 11728153
5330 Irontomcash 11726541
5331 FalacerX 11723274
5332 Prionic 11719057
5333 Jowtro 11716497
5334 Raven42 11709912
5335 Light_Jet 11708811
5336 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5337 libc 11701248
5338 McMacaber 11699571
5339 klugemonkey 11699394
5340 Hepta 11696512
5341 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5342 tuoer 11689523
5343 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5344 Apfelyah 11687401
5345 KOB 11686828
5346 TubeAlloy 11683017
5347 ZixanDan 11681989
5348 Ace 11671223
5349 liutq 11670063
5350 hornplaya 11669768
5351 Huzeyfe 11668185
5352 Minstaer 11662170
5353 Cal 11659815
5354 Magra83 11653164
5355 Livia 11642042
5356 nulled 11637276
5357 TylerBFree 11631218
5358 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5359 Kongrio 11625276
5360 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5361 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5362 ser 11616227
5363 crafty_magic 11611083
5364 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5365 Wyvernlord 11610753
5366 CybredLongtail 11605515
5367 DoubleNy 11602705
5368 WYEMINE 11602334
5369 Stormbrand 11579666
5370 Fireball248 11573344
5371 j000 11565823
5372 Breathstalker 11549979
5373 WillbeS 11541995
5374 lvl2wizard 11534117
5375 DaineMudda 11526569
5376 Dath 11517101
5377 hyuu 11514019
5378 creepyguy 11511717
5379 Acetyra 11510602
5380 HelixPixel 11509196
5381 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5382 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5383 OmegaVirex 11496287
5384 darkracers 11494897
5385 T0TProduction 11494346
5386 TheunoNL 11492105
5387 GigSter 11491900
5388 Waffleophagus 11490531
5389 Evrin 11480429
5390 updog 11479022
5391 Thelaw11 11470318
5392 Ishordor 11470074
5393 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5394 Wynd 11455774
5395 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5396 MendicantRuin 11443901
5397 semTex 11440180
5398 nah0131 11438418
5399 fyrn 11433508
5400 Fepalito 11426743
5401 stackler 11425984
5402 faded53222 11421173
5403 Calobodude 11420841
5404 Joker20 11416887
5405 Kenitnelav 11411396
5406 Eastvillage 11407191
5407 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5408 DimPerrin 11404785
5409 VirginMan 11403712
5410 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5411 Tikiti 11388534
5412 macros42 11380542
5413 piqk 11380509
5414 Kakashi 11359355
5415 Tinyboss 11359314
5416 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5417 NoraQ 11357685
5418 Dirmich 11356204
5419 CyberTYK 11355226
5420 jmisiti 11352419
5421 Camlak 11350468
5422 Webber 11347328
5423 Sergibus 11340443
5424 Phixid 11337439
5425 MrDruBeard 11332761
5426 Rallah 11325224
5427 manicphase 11324367
5428 Chaileor 11314561
5429 Harvest 11309180
5430 PapyGaragos 11285974
5431 dante7 11285765
5432 Titi 11284973
5433 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5434 DarkRed 11270810
5435 Bergzwerg 11263309
5436 ggez44 11262223
5437 Sixcz 11251206
5438 undancer 11248557
5439 Jimmy41 11245056
5440 Exxasens 11242579
5441 Croaker 11232608
5442 Cowpusher 11227284
5443 loeschzwerg 11221075
5444 XainFaith 11211930
5445 Vadatajs 11203908
5446 Light 11203291
5447 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5448 ahooola 11199655
5449 paranoik 11199153
5450 FireWars763 11188387
5451 ZacChu 11183461
5452 Fapje 11181915
5453 escalati0n 11180124
5454 Padders 11177144
5455 Augustvc 11176274
5456 TheToast 11173218
5457 Dawes 11168787
5458 WayHD 11165978
5459 StiKs 11145872
5460 Fares 11144290
5461 VR6R 11142206
5462 taylskid 11141778
5463 RomanovX 11140522
5464 Cautemoc 11136557
5465 2drai 11125611
5466 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5467 DouweRavers 11123329
5468 rrowland 11122463
5469 BOBO_All 11119038
5470 Kaldare 11118109
5471 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5472 Erunaraina 11110661
5473 BrAwny 11109808
5474 OneThree111 11107041
5475 Eolsurion369 11105326
5476 D33Jay 11104075
5477 4254 11096725
5478 he305 11078722
5479 tai 11075008
5480 Lowrentul 11070251
5481 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5482 myrovh 11065768
5483 Nawaf 11061861
5484 Haapy 11061584
5485 FriendB 11061233
5486 unkepunke 11052371
5487 widgetNinja 11050396
5488 leparlon 11047621
5489 Amonyak 11043062
5490 Jolima 11039400
5491 Sijema 11039324
5492 Fassar 11028204
5493 Fnoord 11020955
5494 HEXEN 11018282
5495 Vitaclick 11017922
5496 gooseThief 11014599
5497 xKKnDx 11004631
5498 Masa 11004067
5499 Extrunder 11003479
5500 MA3DL 11001577
5501 pinkTips 10997383
5502 LiZ 10995212
5503 Yggdrasil 10992932
5504 BATARD 10992892
5505 primeInstinct 10990428
5506 Dude112112 10987925
5507 NurseJosh 10977121
5508 vombat 10972271
5509 doodeman 10967098
5510 skyjoe66 10962607
5511 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5512 VagusMagus 10947111
5513 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5514 AikiSensei 10944614
5515 Naztradamous 10935902
5516 DollarAkshay 10932121
5517 Joemer 10929601
5518 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5519 Dimbledorp 10921601
5520 Yardboy 10914812
5521 Domintatrixxx 10908809
5522 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5523 Tommyaka 10889597
5524 Puszek 10884999
5525 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5526 krixi 10870935
5527 beetree 10869449
5528 Hartigan 10868798
5529 artmsh 10866468
5530 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5531 TheNanomage 10864298
5532 NororLym 10863575
5533 Krisko 10862730
5534 Firekraker 10862007
5535 ScarecrowAU 10856087
5536 NukeBuster 10851977
5537 KingOfZeal 10850140
5538 budgetDM 10844621
5539 debbieae 10841501
5540 BlockCollider 10840451
5541 Lord_Luce 10836091
5542 Macludde 10836048
5543 _cynix 10827939
5544 HirumaKai 10827589
5545 longstone 10823392
5546 arzon94 10820909
5547 arduanow 10814184
5548 Servy 10813629
5549 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5550 Sheev 10799750
5551 Zelenshik 10796315
5552 Dankworth 10795500
5553 KI-Shadow 10789839
5554 pika 10788167
5555 Dago 10787922
5556 Waraxul 10778345
5557 fleetster_4 10777745
5558 Lynx 10774917
5559 Myazaki 10769738
5560 Lang123 10769552
5561 Tarh 10764667
5562 St0ne 10762647
5563 tccki 10754922
5564 shade1 10750509
5565 ColonelPanic 10739325
5566 Lumbe 10731448
5567 bugblubb 10728167
5568 LazyTony 10723819
5569 Kirurgo 10720531
5570 Gontiti 10718637
5571 monkoose 10718577
5572 Spiritlebon 10716387
5573 MrDrummer25 10714968
5574 RionWulfe 10713340
5575 Nero529 10707880
5576 FraGThieF 10707574
5577 Eternal 10704133
5578 atai9537 10703067
5579 Chikara 10701186
5580 myrridin 10695525
5581 Feureth 10694698
5582 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5583 Eighteur 10677647
5584 CasterKKK 10676178
5585 Izzix 10661039
5586 Hangary 10659941
5587 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5588 McAnder 10648922
5589 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5590 Maxteren 10629835
5591 LorisYounger 10628977
5592 Alex_ 10626434
5593 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5594 LeukozyT 10625441
5595 blackjet2050 10622181
5596 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5597 tylde 10612241
5598 SoldatTom 10610905
5599 Bananarama 10590010
5600 Chemo 10588441
5601 nepik 10582614
5602 Afrowner 10570063
5603 Kreyatte 10567954
5604 Keio 10567823
5605 huxlot 10567604
5606 Florido15 10567241
5607 xilingyuli 10567204
5608 mpos 10557631
5609 ByDesign 10556738
5610 NimSin 10554706
5611 Lartsi 10550867
5612 Satriani1980 10550581
5613 Nanzet 10548619
5614 Daloran 10543393
5615 SagePetit 10542440
5616 AngryDaddy 10538822
5617 Susp 10533652
5618 Kalbshack 10532733
5619 pantocrator 10532384
5620 NabotoGaming 10531361
5621 alexsik76 10527608
5622 Ultrigeon 10524582
5623 NickM 10520553
5624 DaedalusKain 10517731
5625 Erly 10513971
5626 Grimwynd 10511875
5627 Shafted 10498772
5628 Muxa1L 10492315
5629 babahuradaladena 10489549
5630 vldtz 10472395
5631 Goatmancer 10470139
5632 woody 10467797
5633 Bugito 10465892
5634 Worldcreator 10447235
5635 GwyonnBach 10443845
5636 Generic 10417609
5637 Stella 10416094
5638 daugvolf 10408703
5639 Goatsbeard 10397045
5640 tiplec 10394321
5641 myunNamed 10384775
5642 pciu84 10380208
5643 VenomBlade 10379795
5644 ARC190 10377186
5645 FluxFaraday 10374020
5646 MrPshaw 10371341
5647 S0Fa23 10369310
5648 Bananyse 10365874
5649 Burny 10365824
5650 RainerKologe 10365099
5651 FarmerJoe 10363604
5652 Nextek 10358598
5653 koemete 10353298
5654 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5655 niexus 10343645
5656 AutomaticSucc 10340555
5657 Ghangus 10338875
5658 Ralt 10336631
5659 Walkingshade 10328131
5660 crisaron 10326965
5661 kick1999 10323576
5662 Nico1991 10320104
5663 Xygoat 10319384
5664 Pink 10314240
5665 dbellkoff 10311440
5666 Vendettaa 10306579
5667 Kartinka 10301196
5668 jame_kiki 10287526
5669 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5670 telomere 10276420
5671 Cisien 10269212
5672 haxmb 10265820
5673 simfortytwo 10259154
5674 Hooman 10255163
5675 kali187 10253009
5676 Shadokman 10252880
5677 SPJF 10246991
5678 Emi 10244516
5679 STEFI97 10242778
5680 brandonheyer 10241892
5681 timster01 10236472
5682 TheFrood 10234915
5683 Macsusc 10221489
5684 Bubba 10218148
5685 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5686 Nekromant512 10213306
5687 Creepermillion5 10204280
5688 Ngin 10195918
5689 Jerda 10188817
5690 alphamale063 10184552
5691 Jayjader 10184370
5692 wyrdoe 10183125
5693 DisposableDacian 10182527
5694 Zuze 10181095
5695 Eldalar 10179505
5696 thebtm 10175278
5697 TheUndaddy 10172313
5698 PymS 10168260
5699 dFour 10167487
5700 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5701 Granty 10148305
5702 McGiogen 10138323
5703 oek 10131101
5704 Chapo_X 10127138
5705 Mindsaver90 10126804
5706 mefillo 10125118
5707 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5708 Davic09 10115179
5709 Banzai 10113162
5710 cygnisprime 10109207
5711 Demitroy 10106609
5712 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5713 Contra 10093606
5714 Vadd 10092103
5715 eternoob 10091287
5716 b1ack6erry 10089847
5717 Caindrac 10083668
5718 cznull 10079528
5719 Beez 10078468
5720 CodeYeti 10075359
5721 Bjscuba135 10065878
5722 BotMaster3000 10065189
5723 Zeqyox 10064094
5724 Shinecho 10063317
5725 GDizzle 10054166
5726 ApathyApplied 10051287
5727 Saxenification 10049024
5728 CJ1 10048364
5729 someone9999 10048177
5730 KipSapp 10046169
5731 dmusovic 10036811
5732 jalapeno17 10035869
5733 Telikey 10031719
5734 Dodoslav 10031183
5735 Andru7428 10020480
5736 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5737 snmlm 10018356
5738 ender2012 10016086
5739 Crispon 10015959
5740 UwU 10013663
5741 Moghedrin 10013040
5742 litou 10012285
5743 webSphere 10008221
5744 Yagami 10007569
5745 Qazlal 10005562
5746 Rusty_AI 10001842
5747 calvinbb 9994147
5748 Makomi 9991499
5749 Drxx 9986245
5750 Degenfeld 9985320
5751 Locke23rus 9983880
5752 Udavchik 9978917
5753 Menni 9977835
5754 wishbringer 9976072
5755 Palicorp 9974533
5756 Arendelle 9970309
5757 DarkLoulou 9969055
5758 Matteeh 9967122
5759 Zyphen 9966910
5760 kando 9965871
5761 Aketza 9959607
5762 Zrync 9956457
5763 Quicken 9952857
5764 coiax 9951029
5765 St_Lee 9944437
5766 Psychotron 9938449
5767 Tehelka 9935013
5768 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5769 fleetster_6 9925814
5770 SlavaG 9923200
5771 G01 9921987