Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 Totalschaden 46895201633
2 TuN9aN0 40163861278
3 demawi 37576765442
4 omnomwombat 37060140586
5 kraiik 36163359224
6 Geir1983 25731868508
7 Trepidimous 22230892791
8 Kasami 21621134303
9 Montblanc 21500273946
10 eduter 21393398830
11 psy372 20230219203
12 Atanner 19992199205
13 Eiskalt 19254630178
14 x3mka 18994211619
15 AzuraStar 18588726940
16 TgDgNU 18130538557
17 Taki 17982091429
18 likeafox 17232662127
19 W4rl0ck 16691002894
20 Turves 16614197222
21 Solace 15764205493
22 Zolcsika 14919752685
23 bekvon 14902287109
24 HailHydra 14843119895
25 Jumpp 14600725036
26 Hernanduer 14292001337
27 Muon 13521396745
28 slowmotionghost 12820525850
29 0xDEADFEED 12753147837
30 ART999 12559798050
31 NhanHo 12079421750
32 Davaned 12066686774
33 ballisto 11753060235
34 stuy486 11419246269
35 stybbe 11166979253
36 explicit 11011774485
37 Atavus 10997370761
38 admon 10930234706
39 SoloVova 10618732807
40 wolffman122 10581662066
41 Kenji 10287215964
42 seancl 10284343841
43 Fritee 10037590383
44 Donatzor 9568861370
45 weaves 9529383836
46 TehFiend 9522834799
47 Revrick 9516229485
48 DKPlugins 9509039648
49 QGazQ 9157622268
50 Xolym 9110053590
51 SystemParadox 9012280768
52 andrwmorph 8948702677
53 vrs 8923312352
54 Robalian 8838456504
55 SirLovi 8802086170
56 deft-code 8709982978
57 hal 8634288944
58 Tigga 8603757301
59 Mirroar 8601737836
60 The_Duck 8454135559
61 zGeneral 8445811802
62 NobodysNightmare 8289237233
63 mnuck 8274859209
64 wtfrank 8169106008
65 Issacar 8066747031
66 Rajecz 7943139952
67 Reyals 7924282333
68 Tijnoz 7911988708
69 Dissi 7838364183
70 tron 7809403393
71 Orlet 7719161566
72 shedletsky 7597129256
73 Mitsuyoshi 7498074844
74 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
75 BigFooD 7325577051
76 ags131 7320030351
77 Mordox 7308147565
78 Nemah 7249270491
79 WarInternal 7197114658
80 Kamots 7094370570
81 QzarSTB 6911661206
82 Falineth 6843499363
83 SBense 6828435038
84 Nama17 6809392070
85 SteveTrov 6808496320
86 Kenshi 6674742018
87 bonzaiferroni 6670382391
88 iceburg 6637624446
89 Plemenit 6581024448
90 DaiScreep 6579862059
91 Aundine 6519654228
92 Zinki 6489060180
93 adammada 6244085871
94 ILSPQ 6151377196
95 Esryok 6121046309
96 Komir 6098845813
97 Reizul 6074378771
98 Pundemonium 6016417810
99 Finndibaen 5954909926
100 Jooki 5910054735
101 RavenX8 5847826369
102 Subodai 5827563178
103 Maxion 5814599831
104 diKsens 5752976280
105 danny 5641968765
106 temik911 5619999221
107 StocksR 5605700154
108 Plasticbag 5591259222
109 Lapitz 5490086487
110 sbystrov 5486276377
111 YanekM 5478169935
112 neomatrix 5447571277
113 SemperRabbit 5423537761
114 Nyoom 5423241118
115 SandGrainOne 5375366442
116 maka_RTH 5253634604
117 claptan 5157040095
118 Lukethe4th 5136685382
119 anisoptera 5109910763
120 pseudonormal 5096974770
121 Mwaahahahaha 5012646530
122 NekoSama 5003538828
123 Quadrat1c 4961143584
124 spez 4948802033
125 Xenofix 4920245450
126 Mototroller 4875135868
127 netnutmike 4822114547
128 ZenTetra 4809356303
129 SteeleR 4744017161
130 AdaIsDead 4654593190
131 tedivm 4608871553
132 wjx123xxx 4597726208
133 luketheduke 4595173217
134 ReubenT 4479978599
135 Digital 4469204364
136 Saruss 4462724343
137 FeTiD 4450335093
138 xsinx 4420584063
139 qnz 4416187325
140 Eugene95 4405737391
141 Alcardian 4374288877
142 Conventia 4357173963
143 ShadyKutz 4275332739
144 o4kapuk 4254114306
145 Thellanorn 4245997169
146 JAKwins 4131367517
147 Genovese 4096436840
148 Reini 4064897063
149 Jerdaz 4021477049
150 TTR 4002737119
151 Smokeman 4000685477
152 Blattlaus 3994538570
153 inakrin 3974582836
154 neurozap 3844289522
155 backslash 3781356071
156 dormando 3700511993
157 Flyasd1 3693502772
158 mastodon 3668424303
159 Kov 3657674559
160 Torbilicious 3613417809
161 Flowers 3609115808
162 Chobobobo 3595811908
163 kshepard 3575827441
164 Pimaco 3562327034
165 tinnvec 3546913368
166 Skorp 3468524231
167 ubOwned 3461337847
168 taiga 3410951437
169 KyraLee 3383066710
170 MixtySix 3297206803
171 CaptainMuscles 3280943551
172 Shadowars 3279079818
173 dare333 3268682492
174 Bovius 3258907106
175 Helam 3235378060
176 GeEom 3204582364
177 zapziodon 3169705853
178 gewure 3164933059
179 Affinator 3164625920
180 Vlahn 3150539439
181 Hulmir 3148848105
182 iamgqr 3094778528
183 Telemac 3083844885
184 joethebarber 3048913496
185 Ashburnie 2997666074
186 Hikawa 2986639981
187 novice 2985650682
188 heggico 2952803950
189 Meridion 2945208643
190 Aeries 2941889613
191 ManVsRice 2937628890
192 Zpike 2927962937
193 Lamus 2919983253
194 Raiderovi4 2913263043
195 bldinator 2885105097
196 js3b 2882358878
197 Jode 2881842596
198 RayderBlitz 2872488785
199 DomNomNom 2868556240
200 ColourfulWhite 2865510387
201 Zortea 2863452309
202 Jedislight 2844508170
203 PiratenBraut 2842770067
204 Tirao 2786882523
205 BlackLotus 2767540375
206 TooAngel 2737843001
207 Quorum 2697801784
208 NihilRex 2693907106
209 Klapaucius 2663776485
210 squisher 2655565057
211 Moria 2648320615
212 Saint 2642902430
213 JohnShadow 2632437134
214 Patrik 2630914559
215 Kotarou 2630671476
216 Yilmas 2614129264
217 fangxm 2607888291
218 Enrico 2606405765
219 p0x 2602164667
220 Gink 2596318958
221 MonsieurLee 2585067242
222 Angilin 2556442735
223 Sargeth 2554986635
224 Rivaryn 2547166760
225 HexColors60 2544604470
226 ricane 2542519231
227 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
228 trebbettes 2486299405
229 skriiietsch 2476915085
230 ThyReaper 2433203858
231 reggaemuffin 2424103276
232 zuphrany 2408135876
233 InvisioBlack 2403926695
234 askaiser 2395266487
235 TheCreepz 2390718913
236 libjch 2387826922
237 Joe1275 2373067442
238 Jacudibu 2358584675
239 Isyda 2350448492
240 Palle 2349588675
241 Xoc 2338826743
242 Michanord 2332636511
243 JINPEI 2313784439
244 helmut 2313358280
245 Waveofbabies 2307644560
246 Threen 2298004280
247 Wurmus 2293271922
248 GiantDwarf 2289206485
249 kormac 2286143140
250 AlienZ 2273396634
251 Sanados 2263879522
252 dog 2252778317
253 Dangermouse 2246379969
254 U-238 2238257556
255 tynstar 2225422716
256 DewJunkie 2214060144
257 markoo 2172432233
258 Yoner 2163631169
259 Avicenna 2162332703
260 TodPunk 2160132852
261 Shibdib 2108622458
262 Xist 2069924070
263 Qiao 2063495130
264 Sheeo 2058543883
265 Vultured 2058514204
266 weekOff 2054264348
267 Dewey 2045225612
268 clarkok 2026420013
269 Dhakos 2024270988
270 Hadryx 2002309756
271 Mudla 1999454140
272 Jeb 1989722614
273 linuxfreak23 1987660069
274 Timendainum 1987484417
275 WitchDocter 1973381762
276 tonedef 1962326240
277 Ormira 1957302322
278 Romus 1953641439
279 Adimus 1945029680
280 Selesthiel 1943032420
281 rysade 1927548755
282 Scrd4life 1912082479
283 PythonBeatJava 1909038079
284 Spirytus 1907084620
285 ST3tter 1896411143
286 Hosmagix 1893323792
287 Pantek59 1883500043
288 CrunchyMachine 1881757539
289 Tacyn 1865903516
290 fatbu 1865848804
291 a02418 1860462457
292 ZeroInfinity 1856637089
293 Safari 1853116138
294 Mar10G 1852295867
295 jhart22 1846959144
296 Sergeev 1842985335
297 mawif 1835263855
298 kirk 1806238089
299 xndo 1790762486
300 NameVergessen 1772595822
301 smitt33 1771295461
302 dragoonreas 1760735192
303 Baj 1758628320
304 Sarrick 1744128045
305 Kraetzin 1731146454
306 Voronoi 1716294812
307 utiuti 1704817538
308 Jman 1698060443
309 JanLauGe 1687912253
310 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
311 Icon 1680963803
312 GimmeCookies 1675130080
313 danikine 1665500478
314 JoseJoestar 1658585876
315 gabrielgiacomini 1653810544
316 mocnyFull 1646502353
317 fihercho 1646198674
318 ZAchiever 1632153359
319 Hellbuck 1620460594
320 SimpleEnigma 1609072029
321 Spreixen 1603522680
322 Megahertz 1598361356
323 Smudgemuffin 1571252275
324 Hachima 1562686984
325 mapleLeaf 1544886295
326 Scrini 1544868488
327 Asixa 1544031590
328 hattu 1541655910
329 half 1536873812
330 Kill4Free 1534819286
331 uvp 1512447616
332 cacomixl8 1504021470
333 Baldey 1489592939
334 mtgofiend 1478567879
335 rogersnape63 1476335143
336 joshua00214 1468260121
337 Harcerz 1465910065
338 Phisec 1446907697
339 Lutopia 1439307564
340 Bombedoblib 1429558134
341 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
342 ben2 1422088909
343 buger 1421072703
344 PandaMaster 1415471263
345 6g3y 1412284891
346 bahbka 1409733835
347 SmokinRibs 1406640864
348 bscout 1406287754
349 Waffle3z 1403736620
350 daboross 1383325975
351 Bulletproof 1368619861
352 libexec 1360877560
353 KalliKalev 1352623104
354 Zergling 1352486555
355 Godzilla 1352477957
356 Scorpior_gh 1346239157
357 SirFrump 1338297256
358 McGnomington 1337029231
359 n00bish 1336479684
360 Zyzyzyryxy 1334686560
361 Huggable_Shark 1330979411
362 Sulfin 1327268843
363 Snowgoose 1323811722
364 Casey 1313373077
365 Fostenel 1309731590
366 Azfaloth 1297246650
367 resetus 1294867210
368 IronVengeance 1292025074
369 OrangeXP 1289824326
370 Vervorris 1288657316
371 Crusher48 1287878519
372 Christinayo 1268933095
373 bttrs 1260097326
374 Nephanae 1259846002
375 n0ne 1256017990
376 Kyndigen 1254743164
377 Von_Couberg 1252913668
378 Umbrella 1251506845
379 Machinarium 1248157927
380 ERIKER 1246176610
381 TimBush 1246036008
382 MarkusF 1245700187
383 KamiKatze 1245590065
384 Accyp 1245409834
385 velocity616 1240810448
386 mansel 1240699787
387 fugusashimi 1238814733
388 Counterbalance 1236211164
389 slyly 1223591075
390 Bahzur 1220528069
391 Gorgar 1214960229
392 nightred 1204832065
393 ScottyC 1200391554
394 Kalohi 1192918946
395 kc9 1190838576
396 hdparm 1183951053
397 Amadox 1183302327
398 cyberblast 1183226693
399 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 1180808375
400 Chris1 1174409460
401 Pettingson 1174264484
402 Dragnar 1170946161
403 makosteel 1167811947
404 basepi 1167022664
405 MaxPowers 1164305389
406 FosRodia 1145658680
407 Bestia 1131894382
408 Zeekner 1127330870
409 PervyPenguin 1126413068
410 iam1 1124083278
411 Parthon 1120246757
412 Tubeliar 1118598629
413 levx 1117610836
414 Syr1us 1105879333
415 CanisMinor 1105463085
416 Dilbe 1104810424
417 ProfileName 1104059589
418 EngineerYo 1103346685
419 csW 1088498887
420 eric 1086863033
421 Gounads 1086496300
422 Mashee 1083190596
423 Vipo 1081094211
424 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
425 DasBrain 1074907663
426 andrew-TW 1067642390
427 crzytrane 1061644850
428 porkradish 1055228357
429 Kuja 1054126828
430 rupper 1042897682
431 CreepsProger 1037608759
432 Milky 1030541207
433 antayla 1020703018
434 Feloris 1018555196
435 RioD156 1014542272
436 Nev0x 1013586294
437 Tav 1008804154
438 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
439 Morphaana 1006540758
440 OverlordQ 1004970292
441 Violaman 1002114173
442 Hollish 999522026
443 mittlipp 998800437
444 R33T4RD 995223755
445 lavep 994799894
446 Asasel 991667278
447 Woesh 991368270
448 Roodkapje 990220285
449 Pegas 990003025
450 TPEZ 982940530
451 slacker 978572047
452 RediJedi 966045467
453 KQQky 962771762
454 Caseycc 958964486
455 langer 955764826
456 Atlan 955122379
457 DragonSkin 953448040
458 zartog 952636809
459 NT86 946724460
460 CrazyMath 946421671
461 NixNutz 942158045
462 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 939109677
463 ChaosDMG 938860325
464 roshek 938043859
465 Bodda 936838095
466 kamyl 932791364
467 InherentVice 928458484
468 KermitFrog 917448667
469 EvilSpork 916002903
470 ElGizmo 905354808
471 RogedrWaters 905101606
472 CardaMon 905007719
473 Bobingabout 901992754
474 Pina 900174315
475 lolihaha 899823599
476 Einandermal 896208884
477 Laeros 891164401
478 ryagas 889162544
479 Aethercyn 884960416
480 Vervust 883312705
481 BrianRotel 878789928
482 norca 878461663
483 Metyrio 878259646
484 Kaldosh 877983651
485 GT500 875214074
486 zaspect 873354830
487 tunah 872316351
488 CreepZerg 870015922
489 HoPGoldy 867003915
490 CrazyPilot 865819991
491 rber 865713831
492 Laturb 862944049
493 jodape 859594513
494 TyFi 858533904
495 U266 857614791
496 NeyaZayah 854027275
497 vestad 852217000
498 Luerdog 851813352
499 FuddyDuddy 850519343
500 JavaXCrow 849215177
501 emb3r 848655898
502 Jibboo 847860290
503 MisterSpock 844790735
504 keenathar 840676080
505 Solaris 839260308
506 Yuandiaodiaodiao 837633013
507 Silesia 836588845
508 purplerain 836515912
509 Tanjera 833266895
510 Sigve 831218068
511 killproger 827410439
512 AWRyder 826411997
513 Miah42 826210343
514 maxibra 825990524
515 Coolfeather2 824511859
516 ArchmageMelek 822282239
517 HalconOscuro 820997372
518 Eijolend 819880051
519 Llewyne 816265423
520 LostWolf 814826959
521 asdpof 814155866
522 Johnnyc 807553461
523 BarryOSeven 807190073
524 Jibol 806295308
525 walkeryboh 805331580
526 MetalRuller 801806775
527 forkmantis 801394400
528 Bogden 800442811
529 lolaner 796833880
530 SUSYUSTC 796002886
531 MikiOnEs 787562333
532 szumi 783394582
533 Spedwards 781076578
534 coamp 780472037
535 bhlarg 777775647
536 Jacoboco 777481496
537 Waz 775520603
538 DiceSpinner 773580412
539 godel 772190475
540 iron 770080497
541 SaphireFalcon 769560956
542 jk_xp 769556519
543 xxell 766336400
544 carquiza 765981858
545 Spyingwind 763825867
546 amram 763297705
547 teh_duke 760041332
548 KTur 758498709
549 malloc0 758108230
550 TranceCake 756321394
551 MephistoDD 755245958
552 LOSKI 754043109
553 Tixtox 749653465
554 SMREMDE 749444992
555 Ajite 747196365
556 Builder 742449968
557 DschinghisKahn 742062554
558 atomicinf 741379747
559 Logmadr 740270985
560 lovalgo 739796314
561 zzsstt644 738951625
562 Nam 735017439
563 Hiryus 731043800
564 Bames 725426574
565 Bazsi1224 720698022
566 ceebers 716451244
567 siro 711588389
568 QAQ 711296906
569 soccerboy5411 708522749
570 Spite 707187393
571 Zeus 703815783
572 Detox 703580040
573 Suppen 700894821
574 olo 700350675
575 Jeffyer 699151111
576 masterkeze 698755545
577 Backbite 697638589
578 wiseowl 696952608
579 Kali 696784041
580 Zigmal 696126945
581 Ritz 696067936
582 djkeeg 695761747
583 YoRHa 689768171
584 Oathy 684300054
585 polidano10 683522662
586 TheSlyFawkes 683336152
587 Manni 681168706
588 Haxxeris 679970850
589 omegup 678737881
590 Riza 676158455
591 saturn7 675167398
592 DoctorCat92 673354128
593 Sheph 672884708
594 Doomsfang 672532298
595 Beave 671361963
596 SlimeMold 666153184
597 Baezon 665592420
598 Keidence 663417361
599 liaohuo 656437440
600 woniu71 648815828
601 _BoB_ 648135347
602 Gadjung 642963225
603 Kendalor 641958697
604 killy 641821309
605 Lisp 636840965
606 LokiSharp 635893521
607 chder 633613361
608 c01 633250983
609 AI73r 629938477
610 Balthael 629204928
611 cage 616885553
612 Rumatah 616849180
613 Factorio 615226882
614 Fiskmans 615215000
615 Deletor 613231162
616 Folofo 611015215
617 awr000 610205371
618 Zim 607603167
619 Robinlub_UG_NL 607580756
620 Frenetiq 606862245
621 Lolzor 605784255
622 UhmBrock 603522202
623 Syzop 599435979
624 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
625 Proximo 598257017
626 rodweb 596944899
627 TuE 593576147
628 CartOfSwine 591423318
629 Xephael 585425921
630 Deuteros 581002959
631 D3matt 579807225
632 complexQuanta 579725350
633 PostCrafter 579363491
634 zamslam 578352872
635 JesseTzh 578072404
636 Aramis_Wyler 575558542
637 rudykocur 575312517
638 Maczor 574695094
639 MartyMoo 574682407
640 gastraph 568521786
641 Gizmu 567585739
642 smaykit 566770391
643 mana 565024040
644 RickB 563623556
645 Ringo86 560035373
646 Raddafiskie 556906739
647 Crosshairs 556692595
648 Jargon 556551437
649 alextangchao 553111630
650 felixtheone 552894769
651 jnesselr 549608806
652 Zenga 548549313
653 Gregzenegair 547554067
654 Calame 545992768
655 munter 545033453
656 Rurik 544900018
657 Rhef 537361921
658 GHSJeff 534821531
659 Ceggindeggar 534543618
660 maoxian 534231248
661 Roswell 534142729
662 NECKTER 533212918
663 alexfupp 531039021
664 Zabaka 529752539
665 MilesBHuff 528968576
666 Disconnect 528888102
667 Deathcharge 527289158
668 illiux 527107645
669 Cciradih 527058340
670 IFor 523909913
671 Opptic 523729493
672 czc 522076698
673 Robertto 521463374
674 K-C 520547171
675 Steini225 517900902
676 fea 517554113
677 Oxolate 516908890
678 LustPuppy 516795307
679 Laenan 516782510
680 SmoothSmith 516376382
681 xtopaz 514608819
682 skyfox 514110424
683 zzzz 512975284
684 Vertigan 512222685
685 AliasCreeps 512073313
686 sonoftheflame 510704853
687 iKlem 509731075
688 Xanathos 509274135
689 ryu_cz 508238521
690 LeoTheHuman 507497373
691 hackgpp 504209039
692 Yakthalion 503812817
693 glitsh 500068759
694 RaNiGi 499379773
695 Dreamfire 498790171
696 Toger 498266678
697 BananaDonkey 497488736
698 rouhet 496928691
699 webmonkey 495372615
700 shockfist 491306079
701 Sindicateor 490154634
702 XyzzyPrime 490021098
703 lexatref 489355193
704 pinz 489333758
705 Lev_CT 488898839
706 yourancc 488830764
707 Musterion 487205373
708 Darking 484618324
709 drumakc 484576573
710 chaogoesmu 484208601
711 Coelso 481821719
712 RayAidas 481232659
713 Jenjandi 481219640
714 aboron 479037617
715 Remco 478890466
716 Twariner 478659480
717 Corona 477664143
718 Nabbs1 476930996
719 royokou 476916331
720 ChenyangDu 476620298
721 starwar15432 476166769
722 CashewTheCat 475293153
723 Armaos 475292129
724 paradizelost 472690885
725 DarkkOne 472603938
726 Bossmull 472186788
727 ocean553 471967094
728 Glenstorm 471713361
729 The_General 471199365
730 foraphe 470734492
731 hoppelchen 470174585
732 Ccomp5950 469849707
733 FierceSeaman 469788825
734 PolarJ 469323936
735 PCakeCysote 468949701
736 xuyd 466802101
737 Allorrian 466197509
738 jakesboy2 464958407
739 aster26 463273113
740 Endo 462984545
741 Control-C 461488889
742 Rampeur 459856474
743 CrazyT 459111375
744 Ryleep 458890289
745 Publiccert 456740475
746 114514 456070639
747 Das_Norb 455949594
748 Magnuscornu 454160848
749 Birdkiller 453928269
750 Xilexio 453792346
751 jdo555 453357454
752 Glufforg 451904047
753 maxim_mazurok 450638884
754 0brelix 449896754
755 Dragon1115 449559335
756 king_lispi 448327312
757 trasneoir 448161431
758 RaskVann 448134245
759 321jurgen 446790921
760 Rexalicious 445240956
761 Pathurs 444729670
762 Mitaro 444606364
763 tronge 444125134
764 Myrddyn 443366775
765 Del 442966598
766 IPster 441139157
767 PluCout 440980907
768 Matt_Mal 440720316
769 Matsura 440246462
770 ch33baq 438515478
771 livingcode 437542057
772 Ildfuglen 436990903
773 SamLuo 435406852
774 Johnmander 434096359
775 deadlypineapple 433894556
776 Minmin 433213001
777 CarrotCake 433063279
778 PariahParade 430215940
779 ikiris 429799730
780 Avarice 429740967
781 shadow_bird 429739296
782 Elvric 429348764
783 Colieham76 428951431
784 momo0 428204691
785 Obscurus 424310306
786 getherpetr 423338760
787 Tonik 423182960
788 0mni 422882092
789 Mal 422585940
790 antosop 421011429
791 Krauler 420685480
792 spazmunki 420613132
793 mr_Zgot 420092142
794 Puciek 419128297
795 BrinkDaDrink 418219354
796 EricGuo 417763858
797 Kahro 417349942
798 scitor 416824147
799 grgushi 416352618
800 Drime 416286145
801 Sable 416026048
802 Blaugaard 415966236
803 yngwi 415609471
804 BaalTomekk 413795294
805 Hive_ 412056725
806 Stephane 411530085
807 Fluke 409089985
808 CreativeName 407469422
809 C00k1e_93 406800304
810 Wafer 405608674
811 Dravo 405580968
812 GOREACRAFT 405520799
813 IvicaX 402811678
814 theKraken 401792789
815 scorpia 401657288
816 perceptron 401115810
817 danieloizo 400260774
818 Nyte 398791798
819 Camedo 397476477
820 Blenderis 395213904
821 masterctrl 394772801
822 wibiti 394659229
823 sparr 394070743
824 ykozxy 393036302
825 Xaq 392882655
826 baptr 392073812
827 Gargravarr 391635194
828 Wolfshild 390497788
829 Kiuth 390317619
830 Searinox 388897712
831 AndrewThe 388541343
832 Rubberducky 387007688
833 Duriath 386301245
834 Fryke 386008687
835 zolox 384185055
836 Nishiki 383890969
837 Brickshitter 383796573
838 Epigoni 382452542
839 Tamber 381204175
840 j031 380673836
841 Xalizar 379454324
842 Lupus 379425627
843 rvabdn 377054119
844 ramoja 376513732
845 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
846 cazantyl 376379626
847 Avek 375963210
848 MLV 375919841
849 knknknkn 375108922
850 Yankes 374269244
851 RedJustice 373447247
852 Warwin 372920319
853 duanyll 372836846
854 Picoplankton 372168249
855 inks 371924200
856 SixPairsOfFeet 371694726
857 Quarks 370724802
858 aCalc 365525386
859 gearbox 365418928
860 curzonj 365236941
861 Manfred21 364587739
862 Fiat_Nyx 364405911
863 Tyr 363581494
864 vKDeath 362662001
865 Dignissi 361483348
866 max72bra 360187299
867 Dotrawr 359313693
868 Xxatu 358983655
869 Riveczka 358786773
870 Evanito 358661859
871 Archh8Angel 356478307
872 PhillipK 356460957
873 KocuR 354726484
874 ShadowPanther 354243823
875 CeilingPanda 354209742
876 Wormser 353429744
877 JsonLuo 353069096
878 Cookies 351998318
879 Woozuwa 351867522
880 Ikle 351568878
881 Kalderic 351509040
882 Conquest 350259521
883 Kerstman123 349737676
884 DunknDonuts 349232151
885 KBis 348413524
886 Karater 346962978
887 black0441 346895160
888 Retroburn 345488026
889 AlitA 344453983
890 MrPeanut 344320332
891 VENGENCE 343654770
892 guldur 343201290
893 Xerronn 343170015
894 ENETDOWN 342295341
895 ZeroFish 341891775
896 Kpooz 341540844
897 Alphonzo 341485016
898 DevKirill 339653904
899 DibiZibi 338824017
900 bubbarowley 336249412
901 JestDotty 335511794
902 userwins 334722070
903 hath 334387392
904 duckymirror 333637146
905 pruby 333369144
906 BBleae 332629308
907 Armageddon 332042333
908 Radu-Cosmin 329464846
909 vulture 328734902
910 Kit_Gamer 328527818
911 moonsense715 327753522
912 biosoup 327334785
913 Samogot 327298366
914 iSegre 327185928
915 DrainPain 326746013
916 Koili 326730721
917 cyberlink916 326061933
918 DoctorPC 325629389
919 ar56te876mis 325090560
920 bobfrommarketing 324693262
921 IcyMidnight 324584058
922 liggi 324015178
923 wp171 321240668
924 Cyprus 321112689
925 Awesomeadda 320305735
926 Foy 320297784
927 NeteruOsmosis 319269685
928 machalvan 318322232
929 Takaro 317794314
930 ACodewalker 317589344
931 blue123 315647485
932 ElBabbo 315620619
933 ColorYak 315424855
934 ShiXish 314992512
935 MiHack 314060574
936 Camp9 312410323
937 Lolo3890 311965208
938 nhho 311015102
939 Terrox 310860175
940 HomoSapiens 309758716
941 hwy 309263997
942 DivideByZer0 308769480
943 eth0nic 308465697
944 nrnoble 305886610
945 xxj 304655080
946 AlphaOrder 303950976
947 Pandabear41 302746703
948 Darames 302708297
949 6H0u1 302467199
950 Balazzs 302419475
951 Kritias 302262631
952 SaltyLogic 302187063
953 PeterUK 300573762
954 ZeroOne 300001302
955 YuraZ 299930352
956 RickHolt 299504545
957 XsiX 297710505
958 tl-vd 296556388
959 linbo 296505075
960 naskamal 295207547
961 IC4U 294847966
962 Sleek 294376442
963 StormWing0 294019310
964 feoranis 293953802
965 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
966 MBFish 293480416
967 Segmentation_Fault 292556500
968 Robert 292187537
969 HeroToken 291940480
970 TinkerJ 291418348
971 HontoNoRoger 291001282
972 Raykazi 290821796
973 Dubulicious 289631708
974 Nisou 289517095
975 Jaeger 289256540
976 Glickeroo 289119282
977 DoctorZuber 288784251
978 krzyzmumski 288255155
979 hidden0 288145802
980 Arcath 287570675
981 Sumson 287343127
982 CrAzYDubC 286730450
983 Aerys 286323066
984 Weev 285636995
985 Curzon 284918315
986 Daft-Freak 284422313
987 I_Must_Dance 284362100
988 Harlem 284227488
989 bbjygm 283904159
990 PCake0rigin 283443987
991 Theilon 283354149
992 Baddeveloper 283308139
993 HideOnBush 282715525
994 31261 282567997
995 droben 282532171
996 Zyph0r 282302390
997 acola 281761288
998 vesemir 281576653
999 Bobran 281095590
1000 Gerhard 280638577
1001 r0ar 280592906
1002 Entity 279429951
1003 GetSome 279352279
1004 Garland 279058877
1005 canhnd 278949295
1006 becksON 277662575
1007 jopil 277141529
1008 Chris0420 276928690
1009 Sky-Net 276535104
1010 IndiJosh 276443461
1011 sneaker 276145006
1012 Silten 275778928
1013 Adair 273728055
1014 poma 272572080
1015 MrDave 272228850
1016 Zoneman 270065299
1017 Deign 269918646
1018 Fardouk 269706034
1019 Administrator- 269369190
1020 Hatyr 269006844
1021 kmc2012 268894666
1022 matheussampaio 267314248
1023 Just-J 267311446
1024 rlsutton1 266641640
1025 BiGMICR0 266313135
1026 Charpy 266247626
1027 PNoob 265193564
1028 Zehx 263669033
1029 BigRoundButt 263270755
1030 Christopherical 262117100
1031 NicGibbs 261710783
1032 Giov 261706861
1033 steamingpile02 261432091
1034 mctribble 258897146
1035 Kazkel 258428596
1036 salaleser 258428131
1037 jallman112 258109463
1038 Xrouter 257900428
1039 makaze 257679130
1040 dund 257607764
1041 SteelHammer 255475766
1042 LoAT_Kyoma 255314005
1043 MarvinTMB 254911299
1044 Harnor 254726605
1045 kertap 254463513
1046 butcher 254434980
1047 CyborgMaster 253820211
1048 Rubikon 253012871
1049 Azaril 252961333
1050 Unstable 252552951
1051 aAXEe 252446629
1052 Logxen 252047937
1053 bikewrecker 251996233
1054 ErdberNudel 251211469
1055 Loque 251189505
1056 maxmati 250776048
1057 Bartos100 250161590
1058 Servitor 249987420
1059 Bat_tech664 249746721
1060 Rising 249204669
1061 Blankwindow 248642828
1062 Bourriquet 248615678
1063 WASP103 248549046
1064 QuickStrike 248457254
1065 Raisor 248414274
1066 0x00 248149628
1067 muchos 247652717
1068 Regnare 246962341
1069 FrozenFox 246137400
1070 Joykill 245671677
1071 Yuni 245338532
1072 Aurium 245243881
1073 csj 244731926
1074 MangoScribble 244174857
1075 MekalBoy 243575178
1076 tyop 243463424
1077 tprk77 243245352
1078 ncsupheo 242761998
1079 Nachtgleiter 242206985
1080 Euruzilys 242104322
1081 Aranatha 242085360
1082 thefin 241788971
1083 mrkev 241765352
1084 intr0v3rt 241520529
1085 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1086 TommieBommie 241229762
1087 Syanmil 240690000
1088 Tor___ 240665011
1089 Ratte 240644051
1090 bigmac0815 240529162
1091 Dragonisser 240445108
1092 Time_Shift 240164448
1093 Shuutui 239867329
1094 Viperl 239493049
1095 lDICHl 238319219
1096 CheYiBaJJ 237823338
1097 orgAMS 237726996
1098 Faff 237688545
1099 Faressa 237642894
1100 Tigris360 237330640
1101 Galois 237142159
1102 Daxten 236818764
1103 Fierycat 236625701
1104 adj90 236406935
1105 archflame 236380688
1106 wongpratan 235642094
1107 kobez0r 235524204
1108 Corroded 234325349
1109 DudeGuierton 233680187
1110 heterik 233310492
1111 RunningWaffle 232588324
1112 morganchane 232452152
1113 Jerry_ 232335081
1114 C3PO 232123530
1115 duryding 231887720
1116 Morningtea 231532251
1117 Scubadoo2 231144493
1118 fsmanuel 231082425
1119 EliF 229783385
1120 TrashPony 229437897
1121 Griz 229006600
1122 Baldinater 228962641
1123 Draco2007 228652846
1124 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1125 Rufus 227287331
1126 Gemm 227144714
1127 bruce3x 226998163
1128 mmmd 226557127
1129 JeFeX 226497782
1130 MrFaul 226496474
1131 alpha-rahl 226465099
1132 MrMeseeks 225743017
1133 Mace 225725193
1134 CarpetBook 224922674
1135 whoops 224801422
1136 JBYoshi 224730035
1137 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1138 Cae 224620868
1139 Ry4n 222574406
1140 Kiborg 222314311
1141 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1142 StKiller 222265814
1143 TANEdos 221914784
1144 herghost 221820144
1145 Jean 221813189
1146 KingThumper 220990090
1147 Marikai 220822171
1148 RFHolloway 220595815
1149 Fish013 220279504
1150 vonBoomslang 220033400
1151 Cromdale 219986569
1152 MortnMX 219669229
1153 Dreamffsy 218643431
1154 PicOLinO 218418108
1155 mich101mich 217767686
1156 ctrl 217595444
1157 catheads 217533068
1158 THE_DARC_LORD 217247973
1159 nisha- 217066263
1160 BestJohn 216245574
1161 moeho 216219893
1162 Guardian 215341130
1163 utsnaderabob 214938879
1164 PK_ 214779373
1165 vuzwyx 214670250
1166 Grigdog 213956050
1167 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1168 Pirx 213414586
1169 HerrKai 213105128
1170 Crispty 212969504
1171 Astriania 212492456
1172 Stem 212222143
1173 TheHemp 212214612
1174 nuII 212138601
1175 Pawn 212067325
1176 Tempest 212052729
1177 DlotFile 211926517
1178 OathBlank 211551638
1179 Paul 211065138
1180 neona 210874331
1181 NiciusB 210690336
1182 Tritlo 210678233
1183 Lys0gen 210472839
1184 Admiral 210278189
1185 iSkillet 209886610
1186 Staps 209741232
1187 Antagonist 209597067
1188 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1189 Modus 209262666
1190 milo720 209089855
1191 reollll 208886133
1192 Madrang 208824805
1193 CodeEx 208260335
1194 Ureium 208188170
1195 MrFluffy 207337322
1196 1buyu 206714205
1197 XXXX 206441767
1198 Irrational 206286100
1199 Botanic 205386830
1200 Dehar 205371978
1201 Rozinig 205256515
1202 chris86 204907344
1203 Begovere 204641294
1204 WigHaven17 204578095
1205 tzervo 204249509
1206 Swifty 204153865
1207 CmdrSharp 203356952
1208 Heilos 202598971
1209 KonKeyHD 202341113
1210 Nosthula 202225791
1211 Almaravarion 202092824
1212 oleg20111511 201945319
1213 Zip83 201800715
1214 Failbot 201554433
1215 ZOP 201523850
1216 R2D2 201386389
1217 MusiKing 201067928
1218 Inety 200923774
1219 AndyP 200521347
1220 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1221 matmoh11 200254439
1222 Mikhal 200099999
1223 kenanbit 199843507
1224 mateuszdrwal 199684485
1225 Aerics 199492306
1226 coteyr 199241334
1227 Tragon 199223546
1228 Vladislove 199190512
1229 purificant 199052459
1230 Umingo 198971838
1231 LS_DUST 198533778
1232 Pogoman18 198399151
1233 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1234 snmlm 198116459
1235 Mala 197718151
1236 Moffet 197515891
1237 Varga 197130784
1238 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1239 HerrLehmann 195919646
1240 MasterPlan 195846830
1241 Fabiano 195696048
1242 abctest 195676342
1243 BigSean 195395182
1244 Pettso 194950220
1245 sidney 194941991
1246 ACTA 194793655
1247 liquidman3 194509750
1248 Kaldri 193190737
1249 tyouki 193026860
1250 sEver 192435325
1251 hoyamil 192402889
1252 Anima 192285554
1253 Tris1001 191864045
1254 wicked 191690430
1255 CyberEd 191381709
1256 Demos 190796413
1257 Pizzacat 190749405
1258 dogo41 190377731
1259 Lord_D 190267999
1260 JackTrades23 190264992
1261 dnebdog 189995520
1262 Donat 189930527
1263 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1264 superuser 189489571
1265 Frostitute 189039066
1266 testryoba8 188970635
1267 Taedh 187987629
1268 JeanDoe 187420298
1269 UndeadPlebble 187083275
1270 neogia 187050243
1271 Lissl 186941851
1272 Shevan 186748397
1273 FabianMontescu 186260104
1274 GrandPhil 186137790
1275 Autsider 185806293
1276 spacerecycler 185763364
1277 Char 185629208
1278 SpaceRedleg 185406801
1279 CGamesPlay 185303411
1280 Hibari 185238783
1281 dshadow 185196819
1282 Evile 185113370
1283 samrrr 185086433
1284 mecque 184959184
1285 Karol 184593954
1286 Yyg 183826242
1287 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1288 Genae 183293055
1289 GMan 182690018
1290 li0n_za 182288887
1291 lark 182099923
1292 Doc360 181922661
1293 LinkinPony 181715954
1294 Bric 181661278
1295 roncli 181517066
1296 SandyVaJJ 181511372
1297 KBOPYM 181367733
1298 sunscreep 180763283
1299 RSI 180746077
1300 Janzo 180630832
1301 rejuxst 180385617
1302 PetitNuageML 180296876
1303 turnstile 180090682
1304 DemonFCG 179934846
1305 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1306 Lightrunner 179280874
1307 fastsly 178776702
1308 qeu 178545819
1309 YukkuriC 177931349
1310 rengi 177731258
1311 Gravfix 177300948
1312 Agithin 177248792
1313 eezok 177093388
1314 Frenchie4111 176826857
1315 Nidit 176744901
1316 Akel 176736796
1317 WarEagle 176720841
1318 tournqat 176635884
1319 eating_cake 176404638
1320 HuiJun 176228504
1321 OverloadUT 176198269
1322 Kaa_Dawn 176138287
1323 forloss 175746483
1324 Xaphir 175491099
1325 Evander 175386665
1326 Codablo 175334834
1327 Vaejor 175127102
1328 MrFasolo97 175077117
1329 Timelost 174884470
1330 Hisengal 174834194
1331 Troedfach 174532270
1332 Ivar 174507184
1333 daffie 174402558
1334 Artritus 174189322
1335 wdtndx 174085899
1336 StephaneClavel 174029376
1337 NeonKraze 173852590
1338 Zifnab 173631448
1339 kaltaxa 173561667
1340 Joboe 173322567
1341 Genhis 173018493
1342 NickiHell 172258841
1343 JMN 171554114
1344 Lorendar 171492044
1345 srbass88 171317648
1346 Tantalas 171309335
1347 Eta 170969788
1348 Arrowstone 170780854
1349 fester 170456330
1350 Naethys 170019007
1351 DroidFreak 169786891
1352 BrrIce 169594665
1353 drTin 169255853
1354 rwampler 169226536
1355 laoliya 169055423
1356 Provismet 168964653
1357 sjfhsjfh 168680507
1358 tutti 168124123
1359 mrQubeMaster 168069557
1360 Forgo 167715108
1361 Pi4nist 167694209
1362 Stranger 167554199
1363 hondo 167516531
1364 czeru 167477951
1365 Stranger130126 167108495
1366 SuperNerd 166854610
1367 _aeixovu_ 166749225
1368 FloFri 166653776
1369 JohnnyB1988 166541321
1370 Seneschal 166377808
1371 Kederk 166370241
1372 Devnix 166126302
1373 ayoitsLuke 166109327
1374 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1375 Java_the_script 165890499
1376 Robodave 165405024
1377 Mad_Lenny 165148436
1378 Shylo132 165121604
1379 SERN 164636774
1380 questicw 164278278
1381 Lithos 164023827
1382 uhhyea 163926831
1383 Zigbull 163904141
1384 Soey 163861438
1385 Putridbeast 163786685
1386 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1387 Voxera 163526560
1388 klarrkin 163489372
1389 MadRiver 163440779
1390 linucc 163347017
1391 DeusExHircus 163059160
1392 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1393 ScayTrase 162042742
1394 Avenger 162038385
1395 RoyalKnight 161186578
1396 RedJedi 160781629
1397 Creeptographer 160746290
1398 ciege7041 160705902
1399 verp_T 160639903
1400 xzhang 160566496
1401 Oliver530 159257550
1402 Q13214 159167716
1403 Sanyu 159127967
1404 b0bje 158917855
1405 HeliosUnbound 158849406
1406 BoosterKevin 158314887
1407 nanachi 158048378
1408 CrydZard 158001203
1409 Adameve 157897951
1410 Methel 157507955
1411 noc 157450154
1412 Ew00D 157305062
1413 Forest 157206951
1414 Gollink 157156644
1415 dontPushTheButton 157026431
1416 a2coder 156965702
1417 Woxi 156901272
1418 loxl 156743915
1419 Nickker24 156734105
1420 pena 156730235
1421 MAF 156708848
1422 RedDefender 156575967
1423 drvn 156305775
1424 AgOrange 156035677
1425 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1426 KittyTack 155624447
1427 VisibleDucts 155510026
1428 xiong 155431632
1429 slcy 155226565
1430 Thuviel 155025488
1431 Swiesc 155008898
1432 redTie 154518018
1433 Dexterison 154342121
1434 Tamran 154341774
1435 korda_machala 153616634
1436 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1437 nnog 153401300
1438 Weczer 153381712
1439 UncleDian 153320974
1440 Pajarator 153204542
1441 smeehrrr 153115874
1442 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1443 Baal 152853413
1444 CharlieTango 152783137
1445 MinionHopha 152613994
1446 deltaanoob 152495854
1447 Bytediver 152493270
1448 Erorr 152236379
1449 LamerInc 152224777
1450 ODAEL 152141552
1451 Saikia 152062746
1452 Aramith 151785778
1453 swat32exe 151681630
1454 Eskatre 151499563
1455 MaLfunction 151455760
1456 -Shark- 151435994
1457 photon 151327885
1458 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1459 Always 150820010
1460 Aozin 150355778
1461 Iagoat 150343280
1462 KuruptVision 150061836
1463 ArcticTalons 149855534
1464 bchris 149804709
1465 bubbleoOO 149741768
1466 benrampon 149396655
1467 inet 149088699
1468 Kanduras 148989186
1469 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1470 Dunner 148223795
1471 qazpl963 148099064
1472 MTTownsend 147884280
1473 jaydee 147826729
1474 LordPong 147579267
1475 S2PID 147270697
1476 EvilPolygon 147216940
1477 Feanix 146824730
1478 mousecage 146775931
1479 mikekknd 146697971
1480 inferno 146404883
1481 SamBlot 146396958
1482 wages123 146298331
1483 Shadowwulf 146276015
1484 allan 146159636
1485 Kasom 146114267
1486 Wagawonga 145776874
1487 TibersFeng 145722025
1488 Psycho900 145585647
1489 Takadeshi 144994074
1490 tl000 144842608
1491 Uplink 144793833
1492 HaploAW 144773674
1493 Fr33dum 144565610
1494 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1495 IN4SS 144033459
1496 tablekorner 143907281
1497 Lucky777777 143906850
1498 Thynosaur 143651469
1499 xiscake 143599329
1500 MrJakob64 143271800
1501 ping 143062068
1502 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1503 tdxtor 142852674
1504 BigRed1 142260819
1505 Xedos 141852938
1506 mars 141777989
1507 Hale 141196733
1508 Andrakon 141195588
1509 d1nnozo 141097661
1510 String 140835007
1511 KondorB 140784808
1512 Weevilgenius 140541060
1513 FunMan 140371726
1514 combman 140359200
1515 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1516 Putmacher 139980828
1517 posejdon 139382480
1518 middings 139285852
1519 RPZip 139248151
1520 ParadoxW 139229478
1521 Piklor 139126241
1522 rbryson74 139031103
1523 Stihl716 138930646
1524 Szu 138847540
1525 Greenfox 138818678
1526 Freebex 138272538
1527 Sand_ 138194946
1528 Joshy 138186656
1529 Sineon 137936629
1530 1Storm 137720868
1531 Misza 137107082
1532 Gouka 136944853
1533 Zal 136938685
1534 FatliSolvent 136599390
1535 CycLopS 136483025
1536 googol 136372077
1537 BAKup 136229063
1538 tr455 136121193
1539 grey_blue 136014976
1540 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1541 Kp0ral 135857595
1542 Yuee 135484446
1543 Triscus 135433143
1544 Kollock 135314163
1545 Shogal 135307993
1546 Lumyo 135037132
1547 Belial 134968545
1548 HaPaziz 134765675
1549 truekabal 134661330
1550 zhanglin233 134231516
1551 geoncic 134066361
1552 psyotee 134042616
1553 Mushy 134031396
1554 michaelFung 133991776
1555 1248 133915900
1556 Zadmur 133847994
1557 Kippogis 133814707
1558 LisbethCeceri 133689086
1559 Jerakin 133670049
1560 Earwig 133511277
1561 superbitch 133270711
1562 wlayydxy 133260924
1563 TheLastPiece 133245861
1564 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1565 Jespercal 132946222
1566 avp2501 132814086
1567 mrC 132811159
1568 ShuP1 132639651
1569 tonyben1991 132419702
1570 NuSan 132230224
1571 Ostis 131779317
1572 Matty73 131579789
1573 0x29 131337127
1574 kotyara 131214066
1575 DavidvR 131007283
1576 Yuiselamor 130777698
1577 ast 130777015
1578 Yurg 130613752
1579 mk3517 130419148
1580 Raul 130251027
1581 Manuel341 130222589
1582 Aciid 130155894
1583 Dim 129981494
1584 Centanoul 129926219
1585 VladThePaler 129827720
1586 hmester 129792523
1587 DavidOfEarth 129592068
1588 charlie890414 129333932
1589 HawkRebles 129150600
1590 ryosh5 129074216
1591 camenni 129057480
1592 Manchen 128780061
1593 jueyanyingyu 128538875
1594 EvilMonkey 128492437
1595 PlanC 128455184
1596 Filissimo 128384461
1597 toLocalString 128216087
1598 Creep-Empire 128188691
1599 Deltazulu 128044217
1600 Winter_Owl 128029945
1601 Mampf 128029867
1602 Zuler 127950489
1603 CBoon 127935980
1604 Lt_Ghost 127754408
1605 The355 127607391
1606 SirParadox 127537394
1607 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
1608 ToonX 127467256
1609 Cokezero 127456263
1610 Ranxerox 127456088
1611 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1612 datahaven 127128024
1613 SamTheCat 127097772
1614 BigMosis 127089124
1615 Akriva 126805377
1616 Optiminx 126465216
1617 Nashil 126366833
1618 Darathor 126364836
1619 VanNar 126302347
1620 Rose_Hip 126111980
1621 kikyoluka 126073531
1622 Daz 125926366
1623 WheatEars 125666075
1624 cayes 125650402
1625 haaduken 125514729
1626 LibertyMike 125503323
1627 Petrichor 125490231
1628 BlackAngel 125054190
1629 ponka 124506774
1630 Kranatus 124168599
1631 BroadSky 124157774
1632 Winnduu 124100295
1633 sleukeleire 124067112
1634 Christoth 123414568
1635 KingKong 123385490
1636 Polled_IO 123185031
1637 Robbio2 122998900
1638 bleachhun 122980562
1639 Bleachhun 122980562
1640 chentian 122491317
1641 ricochet1k 122394936
1642 NoirPhoenix 122312323
1643 Talistan 122302833
1644 vvav 122282022
1645 Neommastermind 122175434
1646 Rydia 122078815
1647 Augl 121971561
1648 Kapian 121609823
1649 axel_ice 121605951
1650 HBlADEH 121118879
1651 HappeyHunter 121066043
1652 HunterX 121000608
1653 mpiece 120643898
1654 SimplySublime 120599140
1655 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1656 thmsn 120481373
1657 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1658 gostin2k 119963706
1659 Jaemon 119927673
1660 the_rogue_end_user 119497372
1661 Lur 119365966
1662 nooBlue 119313871
1663 epiQQ 119111447
1664 Numy 119033785
1665 Sente 118989610
1666 Strongmint 118872374
1667 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1668 LogicalKip 118666936
1669 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1670 TomKapvik 118595390
1671 foreyes1001 118071987
1672 JoshJoe 117987313
1673 Muggleman 117916063
1674 Denter 117859094
1675 ExZtEd 117786213
1676 GiantZOC 117710947
1677 ZILOT 117439087
1678 JayHook 117136081
1679 Parsingphase 117028020
1680 SOJKOR88 116972410
1681 Aidenster 116900110
1682 MrMcStabby 116759290
1683 Maty 116756286
1684 rep71Le 116277158
1685 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1686 DarkerThrawn 116264215
1687 GlitterNinja 116242393
1688 _Hal 116200305
1689 Fysh 116067180
1690 DeiZoN 115825966
1691 Cade 115708120
1692 zhpjy 115530990
1693 Tobiti 115406813
1694 RhinoJockey 115210743
1695 CodeThatRocks 115051006
1696 c1eave 115003998
1697 Time 114971413
1698 boboan 114903024
1699 ChickenCombo 114688663
1700 cbacon 114480276
1701 Jeriks 114296144
1702 Onix095 114252409
1703 ForgeMind 113893211
1704 myszon 113812961
1705 TinyMan 113739003
1706 Seffylocks 113655942
1707 Tirix 113362983
1708 Klepacz 113341887
1709 GLaDOS 113296436
1710 CaptEmulation 113184875
1711 kungfoo 112805635
1712 Drevo 112787093
1713 Deus_Vult 112614883
1714 Black-Shadow 112513271
1715 CenturionNZ 112400641
1716 Hoya82 112373809
1717 Leman 112165966
1718 Borneo 112119051
1719 JOURLOY 112069482
1720 jesse0871 112043310
1721 GaryBusey 111706186
1722 scouter535 111184770
1723 Frostwind 111077867
1724 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1725 TofuNinja 110839045
1726 xRaggaer 110822554
1727 Niels 110805051
1728 BookBurner 110660274
1729 Wrath_of_Code 110576974
1730 milhouse1337 110551586
1731 Gubbel12345 110243600
1732 KroL 110159115
1733 Phil_HX 110149274
1734 iNk1 109990748
1735 Glodenox 109973185
1736 Hog_cake 109947019
1737 SirClassM 109759960
1738 OddCode 109752329
1739 Arban 109638769
1740 TheLongFellowPLAYER 109628465
1741 BoilerFB72 109535032
1742 e11y 109526147
1743 Tempytastic 109329002
1744 Decani 109152940
1745 oneII 109088753
1746 Piik 109079265
1747 18640367035 108998426
1748 Code_0 108938808
1749 SimonMiaou 108853602
1750 ThomasReed01 108802145
1751 Nivlac13 108786960
1752 Dakes 108722164
1753 Communication 108649989
1754 Feigling 108622661
1755 Atrus 108572910
1756 Shadowfacts 108524822
1757 yoni 108467260
1758 BradGman 108340085
1759 fly_count 108300467
1760 maps 108279898
1761 Devenv 108210726
1762 kr_eten 108205278
1763 Onetrue 108192430
1764 Duff 107706223
1765 slaftos 107651931
1766 LaComiconor 107520537
1767 thorns 107429543
1768 argg 107310729
1769 JekkoJack 107292684
1770 Zekdyn 107235331
1771 R3VOLV 106836712
1772 antonn 106818928
1773 Brokndremes 106765005
1774 szrudi 106649932
1775 buckley310 106522355
1776 cocce 106494599
1777 Firelord101 106356746
1778 Norek 106291542
1779 donnysobonny 106159608
1780 Xenophanes 106147140
1781 JimmyNeutron777 106108387
1782 herbo4 106048170
1783 Demondim 106023431
1784 scp002 105770102
1785 IonFury 105356655
1786 Neitrin 105218956
1787 ST3 104953875
1788 yuriisthebest 104867562
1789 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1790 Zul 104854419
1791 Jewish_Overlord 104793900
1792 Ragejay 104695345
1793 ZDream 104644223
1794 AdeptOfNone 104580575
1795 FROSTB1T 104463265
1796 Flicken 104325616
1797 Clowen 104311666
1798 Dreous 104185961
1799 Inferno208 103799387
1800 Rise 103604885
1801 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1802 Jamarkey 103403298
1803 D4RH 103402827
1804 Matty 103401968
1805 Feroste 103340077
1806 wischi 103301745
1807 Shaggrath 103158835
1808 Jamestom999 103138820
1809 Belfigor 103043415
1810 NFL 102883565
1811 AshenOne 102848857
1812 Flags 102825049
1813 Dani3l 102813144
1814 aTwonk 102798489
1815 JetBalsa 102663982
1816 dauryg 102571206
1817 Trafalgar 102210483
1818 Phi 102085315
1819 BuffyNZ 101808980
1820 ShunXin 101767121
1821 liuzhihao 101692260
1822 GitLike 101446975
1823 MagJIOJI 101261634
1824 Riluna 101159302
1825 latiao777 101154081
1826 TangXY 101123422
1827 infectedm 100904473
1828 rowtuh 100845931
1829 Randseed 100836198
1830 HerB 100812076
1831 FikiCZE 100397393
1832 Gugu 100348185
1833 chiching 100316612
1834 SleepyKitty 100220744
1835 Jusdino 100134550
1836 Tracer 100122035
1837 Mai 100094656
1838 RuberCuber 99962109
1839 agyacska 99904764
1840 Neros 99892209
1841 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1842 Bobnine 99762498
1843 Megaboz 99751136
1844 FraggDoubt 99750562
1845 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1846 Pyrock 99553418
1847 DieZahl 99530211
1848 Friii 99432178
1849 Ondalf 99348418
1850 KHJGames 99143961
1851 Yeurch 98934999
1852 spamcow_moo 98886259
1853 The_Jewbaccaa 98861669
1854 vinny_silveira 98840526
1855 SamousaFR 98559237
1856 MORTIS_01 98500550
1857 CConstantine 98483853
1858 Wulkar 98473397
1859 BrainDead 98466241
1860 Moa 98396472
1861 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1862 Graphikos 98285271
1863 Awaii 98230125
1864 Keitee 98143594
1865 rennat 97974462
1866 zerfl 97806826
1867 KageJ 97796332
1868 ahmadkarlam 97606126
1869 Catagami 97510273
1870 ThE_0nE 97485457
1871 KeyserSoze 97220055
1872 Stolij 97107138
1873 st3kl31n 97018256
1874 Aerique 96772817
1875 guillaumm 96769989
1876 Splinterman 96749193
1877 coldWater 96603760
1878 Unwannadie 96403674
1879 666666 96380822
1880 shaydow 96327704
1881 Kailes 96236652
1882 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1883 pa_well 96110051
1884 bestkurisu 96022653
1885 korbitko 95990360
1886 Talls 95926999
1887 Nerarith 95736814
1888 RallyChris 95708270
1889 Liu233w 95679636
1890 OneOutOfMany 95342386
1891 Thomass 95339763
1892 finnboggi 95120021
1893 Kukkino 95079925
1894 LukeH 95060318
1895 LotG 95055479
1896 Liquid 95029036
1897 dawin 94914079
1898 Grizwold 94909603
1899 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1900 charlesdankwin 94775266
1901 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1902 Shira 94636431
1903 DeVadder 94636109
1904 Bruiselee 94632534
1905 TooSmall 94584499
1906 Aquaeyes 94358722
1907 Yanni 94058602
1908 BenjaminCuningham 93982573
1909 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1910 NathanKun 93892600
1911 RZR0 93879068
1912 ultra127 93852183
1913 Pogomgn 93710898
1914 Lexxicon 93709933
1915 dolmant 93603803
1916 Lalala_sondar 93553328
1917 Murico 93365295
1918 RevForest 93341841
1919 IlyaN 93228204
1920 orangecatboy 92970277
1921 karin 92917589
1922 sic 92878127
1923 Toren 92858634
1924 Trigonaut 92834214
1925 thaelina 92773970
1926 Xax 92421965
1927 Dvish 92262828
1928 NanoCraft 92190264
1929 Mystery_enigma 92094191
1930 ClusterCuss 92071478
1931 Archangel 92006958
1932 ElVillano 91905959
1933 skskwn 91778136
1934 Ptasty 91775383
1935 DickTate4192 91767211
1936 nimrod 91487622
1937 raks 91448067
1938 LSTR 91368654
1939 DougBeBallin 91347646
1940 fubz 91161294
1941 Amrac 91156822
1942 Rotab 91132196
1943 Vanhal 90980799
1944 kamil-p 90973360
1945 thisismana 90793068
1946 Wangot 90667352
1947 cdm014 90543078
1948 Einost 90506848
1949 danischu 90502100
1950 Obelix 90203794
1951 Daddatt 90157742
1952 Mayo-san 90140502
1953 Kochev 90005435
1954 EZK 89997171
1955 Uzac 89928101
1956 dr_evil 89713241
1957 DarkDestry 89677598
1958 DaiCae 89625537
1959 RPGpro 89585631
1960 KalmanRobert 89584678
1961 Mainpat 89521919
1962 Vedarta 89342889
1963 Freedoms 89164928
1964 Loulou 89135511
1965 superknoppix 89094901
1966 silas 89010433
1967 Fizzid 88874646
1968 Saiz08 88323510
1969 MeissaHeka 88286194
1970 Ddsluke 88282102
1971 SilentCode 88280036
1972 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1973 tpart 88218166
1974 dkalvak 88208912
1975 EntropysHelper 88020956
1976 Erendrake 87945455
1977 Mxxvi 87827319
1978 A135 87824025
1979 capt 87806445
1980 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1981 kalDima 87619469
1982 Lepiz 87588569
1983 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1984 Lego_Bricks 87477013
1985 stillstate 87373232
1986 Mariner102 87306167
1987 Geras 86995476
1988 ovoie 86981190
1989 Lozboz 86926042
1990 BKN 86661047
1991 Scweeps 86436901
1992 LecterSpecter 86230584
1993 KLOSW 86137572
1994 Gnampf 86108984
1995 SantaClauss 86092213
1996 JoeByrd 85670759
1997 Zykli 85624010
1998 Ivan_B21 85594911
1999 War 85492265
2000 JimBozo 85406203
2001 Erik 85334595
2002 BogdanBiv 85279078
2003 james1652 85266227
2004 Tovarish 85221318
2005 Ferox 85100428
2006 FaMoS 85088732
2007 rEdolunatic 84969431
2008 Pav234 84964998
2009 MarkoeZ 84904013
2010 RoBe 84893017
2011 Caliko 84826760
2012 Calfa 84623879
2013 Queezle 84532363
2014 yingted 84510085
2015 cheesebatt 84392712
2016 Asabez 84378146
2017 prosis 84249784
2018 TorA 84136852
2019 B0073D 84054661
2020 _GrimReaper 84029819
2021 mikumiku 83930308
2022 Assassin33 83825823
2023 Alekseyka 83803526
2024 Sparadraph 83764071
2025 Quiloren 83735732
2026 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
2027 KevinH 83723306
2028 alirmon 83608989
2029 ayrtep 83413790
2030 Cithoge 83234303
2031 Noli 83146535
2032 Archeron 83146059
2033 kaho 83145908
2034 Sphinx 83088310
2035 Ranamar 82878608
2036 Zhengfourth 82767359
2037 BeanPie 82527935
2038 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
2039 Nitfet 82412433
2040 Veldrin 82379461
2041 aoba0821 82369173
2042 SirWestcott 82366648
2043 Slatibartfas 82353630
2044 Bug 82298201
2045 ByGt2x44 82297488
2046 ZenC0der 81990123
2047 andyhui 81931484
2048 Islander 81902448
2049 Putty 81892893
2050 StealKiller 81837678
2051 xiaodai 81655344
2052 Hans 81379895
2053 mute 81276832
2054 Origamiboss 80896873
2055 Qrees 80858795
2056 watermal 80823399
2057 Fred_Nerk 80564181
2058 Busterip 80463311
2059 jamesmoey 80411380
2060 blackjet2050 80355494
2061 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
2062 C123 80255579
2063 KreuzBe 80249589
2064 Sirwinks 80223511
2065 Rolezn 80205823
2066 -KM 80168611
2067 mio 79926326
2068 Flixer 79885720
2069 AnotherAltr 79852420
2070 Namahanna 79676106
2071 Zergeich 79529611
2072 kooliah 79497715
2073 SirJeslek 79201669
2074 ChewbaccaWarrior 78925184
2075 d3vous 78895872
2076 Cardiner 78894547
2077 ixron 78867883
2078 Zeracronius 78812831
2079 Bleem 78727906
2080 leemorry 78676827
2081 Tobrasticos 78572783
2082 Turtax 78492469
2083 captainRocked 78439598
2084 Momo 78430451
2085 LazyBird 78421054
2086 xueyu 78225338
2087 Arjuna 78142245
2088 Lampe 78123661
2089 Prime 78082443
2090 ZVFNLNK 77975963
2091 jeepwned 77975668
2092 mj_marathon 77951598
2093 LunaTic 77933497
2094 deskEdge 77908518
2095 sA2 77901453
2096 Reinstein 77871379
2097 Dorgo 77785896
2098 Chocodiot 77676555
2099 hyperpuke152 77606279
2100 Groobs 77115918
2101 Raydiation 77091663
2102 Liaev 77018048
2103 Tinman 77010771
2104 Bycrome 76937233
2105 Gnyss 76906186
2106 Trinket_Trader 76905158
2107 pidom 76841316
2108 ArtVerum 76840933
2109 sybaik 76786550
2110 Mindstyler 76656363
2111 Veterinarian 76653730
2112 nabo_c 76634494
2113 Pajarraco 76595952
2114 SkyLion 76569964
2115 DirtyMitts 76530427
2116 krokiet81 76475932
2117 catofire 76310444
2118 nrweber 76268115
2119 Doonish 76245948
2120 Syllaris 76071083
2121 TheWatkinator 75945303
2122 FigTree 75845944
2123 Naneko 75758537
2124 TheViat 75642164
2125 panaramix 75517428
2126 testahggg 75475692
2127 White0Strike 75411276
2128 VaLLe 75402729
2129 Leonyx 75386692
2130 23JELLY32 75312313
2131 Malbene90 75051143
2132 ParanoiaComplex 75028014
2133 Cuttz 74679724
2134 Cz4r 74552469
2135 yhj261 74498737
2136 Yew 74416879
2137 Gambitboy 74180349
2138 Professor_ 74166990
2139 justjavac 74117523
2140 Iwon28 74064618
2141 Tanjitsu 73971857
2142 BigBug 73949175
2143 porkus 73909623
2144 NutCustard 73786735
2145 Alaktar 73530473
2146 DiamondDave 73456298
2147 Harduim 73440599
2148 XeToRoG 73410579
2149 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
2150 JustLink 73266193
2151 Scotchi 73210022
2152 SisioMakoto 73195422
2153 Shay 73158170
2154 Zigs 73134196
2155 Monstic 73087684
2156 Flameslinger152 73038789
2157 flowingdestiny 72944751
2158 velysus 72884037
2159 firestarter 72836889
2160 worTeX 72757214
2161 Abaretta 72738100
2162 ImSolly 72570120
2163 StoryOfTime 72473306
2164 rushpixy 72471844
2165 Hush 72310375
2166 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
2167 Mati559 72080101
2168 Lehmi 72077786
2169 Aliar 72064200
2170 SullyMAN 71986515
2171 mima 71964187
2172 erardolath 71902597
2173 Xemu 71863661
2174 mAhOuShOujOyaH 71821843
2175 Zaf 71779015
2176 Creepz 71663978
2177 chin24 71656078
2178 s312312321 71643654
2179 Immueggpain 71588634
2180 Yordo 71490447
2181 Robin77 71436813
2182 avdg_ 71298863
2183 dansrogers 71286242
2184 smanches 71279726
2185 Kaaku 71257797
2186 trollberry 71232564
2187 GPER 71183757
2188 FaceWound 71182246
2189 i7-8700k 71180655
2190 Rustybishop 71150771
2191 Wall_E 71135139
2192 nottak 71130778
2193 crashoz 71005590
2194 tincat 70993232
2195 Pupudski 70961841
2196 ferdelyszys 70961102
2197 TheJP 70913219
2198 Rilcon42 70790140
2199 giftpresent 70731276
2200 bodyady 70687613
2201 siimphh 70592202
2202 PuddingSenator 70590660
2203 Frank_Kane 70451357
2204 Beria86 70427230
2205 Bolderbal 70415269
2206 wubwub 70408933
2207 Aramang 70309235
2208 leggobeast_ 70243105
2209 Adunato 70211819
2210 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2211 Casegard 70173879
2212 hydralisk 70151861
2213 Katterton 70007315
2214 Abk1504 69958084
2215 Pakaran 69944050
2216 Letanze 69928963
2217 McBoon 69814724
2218 Grrbrr404 69742764
2219 Tyac 69738407
2220 ThaBomb 69731134
2221 Jeoshy 69714704
2222 6y3g 69708179
2223 bkconrad 69631920
2224 REDUCER 69496343
2225 killerkitten82 69321869
2226 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2227 bometo 69238429
2228 caipu 69176549
2229 Doc 69157525
2230 chrislinger 69150771
2231 Akaidus 69117818
2232 jschult 69053767
2233 aubranium 68996144
2234 idarwin 68958095
2235 Darkstar 68916987
2236 Shiva 68833183
2237 HJsam 68763420
2238 Brakett 68713395
2239 Spacer82 68710625
2240 JustARandom 68637390
2241 zorphe 68636917
2242 X0o0X 68526325
2243 Nailss 68401137
2244 BrainWart 68289953
2245 Farmer_Joe 68258563
2246 tlmon 67921144
2247 Orion9060 67880605
2248 patrick1 67841239
2249 deadtony 67834799
2250 Gaxsax 67829685
2251 Mallven 67821498
2252 resir014 67783474
2253 Omakron 67775858
2254 Pierrot 67705528
2255 Anthony1 67659331
2256 matttheamazin 67619317
2257 br3athein 67563231
2258 Nilwitch 67495831
2259 Lanatir 67418967
2260 defalt 67399441
2261 Spirys 67394507
2262 Kpow 67380249
2263 Unforeseen 67318353
2264 Tonatsi 67236743
2265 Nasdaq 67223596
2266 incocknito 67088159
2267 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2268 Stelmine 67011453
2269 666 66999369
2270 Yoyo2324 66942240
2271 jakeNiemiec 66845317
2272 jfren484 66842805
2273 hyramgraff 66826353
2274 Al-coholic 66774140
2275 FlipK 66619559
2276 Patch 66588061
2277 dmb 66574455
2278 CrossXBones 66490057
2279 bady 66467836
2280 pJak 66465928
2281 Dreconus 66451522
2282 brento73 66419524
2283 dbgb 66395843
2284 C0rn3j 66331113
2285 TheBear 66225856
2286 SquishProxy 66148467
2287 Ditchbuster 66148104
2288 Tardigrade 66130460
2289 KillThaNoise 66073974
2290 Binz 66027882
2291 koziolek 66016981
2292 GentGaming 65968893
2293 w2c 65946958
2294 lilmama 65811418
2295 Nahakiole 65725343
2296 FlexFerrum 65720223
2297 magiman 65704464
2298 Undefined 65682977
2299 findyourexit 65654209
2300 tj007alfa 65607831
2301 sqhong 65470509
2302 Fre_d 65451167
2303 Osthekake 65425485
2304 Christianski 65411156
2305 Nebual 65339218
2306 Terezian 65285100
2307 YAWN_ 65192661
2308 v_tong 65081139
2309 Squag 65060572
2310 iFunky 65046190
2311 mistica 65008839
2312 Iranite 64781701
2313 ChildrenOfTek 64729030
2314 Rubra 64718824
2315 M1kep 64707521
2316 th_pion 64706900
2317 Niekarp 64592166
2318 FlyingHusky 64498915
2319 Aavak 64477006
2320 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2321 Rivz 64456522
2322 Maikeru 64403108
2323 Sabistik 64365866
2324 ArchSly 64259176
2325 PCarton 64208516
2326 Metalicurt 64205904
2327 fakusb 64072109
2328 MaZDuR 64044530
2329 pandemic 64040123
2330 dougli 63923263
2331 Sparshong 63881672
2332 TR-8R 63799433
2333 psyberduckling 63741975
2334 Pillboxing 63677041
2335 Elsadelse 63667287
2336 Zanzan 63666404
2337 lahilahi12 63616873
2338 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2339 rebelricco 63537638
2340 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2341 Xitay 63462253
2342 Shadou 63357533
2343 TenderKun 63291789
2344 MountainMan 63282993
2345 Squash 63265643
2346 zeff 63213344
2347 turnburgler 63169147
2348 Eugene 62977301
2349 Blindfold 62951032
2350 Panic 62930938
2351 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2352 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2353 Incubugs 62643659
2354 Gavinmpaw2000 62599700
2355 killerqwerty 62543385
2356 DaiYuanGui 62530484
2357 bitmapper 62520441
2358 Adamant 62507366
2359 egehanhk 62504772
2360 Icefeet 62374760
2361 billybonz 62371196
2362 Hambone 62350196
2363 Rohlex32 62182760
2364 scruffalupogus 62117645
2365 RingLeader 62098883
2366 Belegang 62095686
2367 CoderJun 62092479
2368 uBdead 62087384
2369 Alucard 62041247
2370 hakiour 62033790
2371 begemot_x 62017155
2372 Pevik 62002740
2373 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
2374 LubleGinger 61710522
2375 Tytoo 61514939
2376 Hsitirb 61470506
2377 lowercase 61432193
2378 Dietah 61410752
2379 Baricus 61186772
2380 Dzentak 61093026
2381 Bags77 61068297
2382 nostrimo 61044951
2383 Pum_K 61018221
2384 mylon_mia 60918299
2385 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2386 EmuFarmer 60848362
2387 Khaaf 60758973
2388 EdisonCarter 60740694
2389 deathx91 60703411
2390 Rikhter 60662695
2391 1002hcy 60565415
2392 M0wLaue 60548625
2393 Yenz 60521613
2394 Yikal 60415655
2395 Bloons_Dooms 60362345
2396 TCATTCC 60352186
2397 mdrewt 60302030
2398 ToxicGrease 60200798
2399 saminskip 60194438
2400 Frhay 60184853
2401 mitchel1029 60142120
2402 swan_master 60141709
2403 Norg 60054234
2404 BiggestBombs 59930854
2405 Snipedown 59884800
2406 dadou 59878479
2407 KniveS 59834100
2408 ifguen 59774093
2409 xorxcel 59682097
2410 Azif 59663418
2411 LS-LEO 59566024
2412 Kurtz 59525994
2413 Rptwist 59406557
2414 Semaphore97 59399694
2415 Shrike 59346202
2416 Riv 59315840
2417 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2418 Entchenklein 59193718
2419 spy4x 59179982
2420 CharonM72 59144104
2421 cleanarchitector 59118395
2422 EraTic 59088152
2423 DrakeShady 59073049
2424 Xiaozouzou 58977124
2425 vyacheslav 58968422
2426 Ferk 58936894
2427 TheLegendofme 58914080
2428 ddL 58905251
2429 NTForG 58867765
2430 suffus 58720785
2431 Sabelrider 58700003
2432 Allenthalben 58683250
2433 geek2games 58663973
2434 Juanvi 58593122
2435 SiriousHunter 58498583
2436 Rocketboy314 58438745
2437 MadLowes 58400814
2438 tricid 58381470
2439 Hi_Melnikov 58355088
2440 smokums 58269970
2441 CHARLIEHB1 58212092
2442 Glomzubuk 58157667
2443 The_Overseer 58145625
2444 PaicFR 58066628
2445 Xetrix 57986259
2446 Nazzeth 57971601
2447 dukejansen 57952886
2448 JaHa1 57945648
2449 efyx 57920583
2450 Shadowhound 57918570
2451 res0Nanz 57870716
2452 albitos 57859886
2453 integrii 57851167
2454 Yenzzon 57826652
2455 halx 57780388
2456 xAPPx 57761359
2457 screepsCity2000 57728670
2458 syy 57712497
2459 Rohem 57709299
2460 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 57702351
2461 EZTrip 57686809
2462 Harrian 57685972
2463 esq 57672193
2464 DangerTime 57540584
2465 DivineOmega 57411002
2466 Carsten 57362230
2467 braddollar 57335924
2468 Estecka 57239616
2469 BluFox 57149187
2470 NorthLond 57025109
2471 TheLurps 57015518
2472 Yith 56970852
2473 zkl2333 56940996
2474 Cloulez 56935958
2475 Angle 56830971
2476 Lew210 56769770
2477 Xaust 56708544
2478 AMD 56699543
2479 LuossG 56614260
2480 vkhlpizf 56567890
2481 aragonnetje6 56557909
2482 Demonisch 56453152
2483 tabernak 56369061
2484 zekho 56208519
2485 Zerobra 56139278
2486 ThorloX 56122926
2487 eternitycoder 56118178
2488 Serloock 56118176
2489 Tarbonator 56061269
2490 Adamos 56016703
2491 pakopa 55957035
2492 kim_kostya 55916265
2493 BlackFlame33 55818622
2494 Parabolic 55796298
2495 sacroimper 55758753
2496 nalfeo 55715663
2497 Guilekiller 55638532
2498 Nelephais 55546811
2499 MoKi929 55483162
2500 Debugger 55350116
2501 cantabar 55340541
2502 Techteam2 55317502
2503 ThynKy 55256238
2504 toi333 55242955
2505 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2506 AndreasFreund 55172922
2507 Somotaw 55071530
2508 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2509 Mush 55039037
2510 Darkminion 55015737
2511 dnitrous 55003456
2512 Uchi21PL 54963324
2513 Katacka 54946119
2514 mallom 54812037
2515 dikaeopolis 54685125
2516 me_alive 54668689
2517 DraKounet 54648330
2518 jonojr 54645805
2519 herrwasserfall 54625559
2520 Queezel 54600073
2521 henderb 54577855
2522 i80 54509201
2523 foenix 54427817
2524 Holski 54312533
2525 Cheeriohz 54226833
2526 Dinno 54181560
2527 Teffo 54171177
2528 AsgarArn 54169128
2529 OSOK 54119439
2530 Knightshade 54042322
2531 shiz 54013957
2532 Baelyk 53972057
2533 walruspuppies 53950571
2534 Syneh 53934396
2535 D4R 53894857
2536 Mark25 53859470
2537 Valerian 53853881
2538 Tiretor 53806142
2539 FormatToday 53798114
2540 iskander-m 53750439
2541 SuperTaunt 53747414
2542 Mality 53746211
2543 telaatin 53718167
2544 Mrhappy15 53668136
2545 -cory- 53653372
2546 Eugenocide 53634853
2547 Maroba 53551520
2548 Asahi 53551312
2549 Taelia 53504016
2550 Xarabydun 53413055
2551 Samskyf 53326620
2552 Poxymyr 53204000
2553 Meta 53163953
2554 kyungra 53150994
2555 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2556 lbone 53138053
2557 summoner 53093799
2558 Bas0404 53081494
2559 MrLetsplay 53056965
2560 eversio 53044048
2561 Divitto 53011291
2562 Toolmaker 53000301
2563 Tost 52980206
2564 Joelito 52885726
2565 cplive 52874007
2566 sgd66 52864237
2567 icyheat00 52840760
2568 NoisiV 52796714
2569 Taumantis 52773185
2570 SpikeTrack 52748646
2571 Sixfinger 52699604
2572 Sca1ey 52681658
2573 jupotter 52601463
2574 Phillip2550 52590492
2575 sudorandom 52580528
2576 panto 52577901
2577 yinyangshi 52572528
2578 Dreysion 52571682
2579 vnought 52381242
2580 AL76 52379828
2581 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2582 sl0p3r 52151152
2583 A__Gun 52135697
2584 GamerDan2nd 52083963
2585 Driq 52080441
2586 Sipike 52005837
2587 happylego91 51976271
2588 TheZanke 51943092
2589 Sweeper 51937918
2590 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2591 backseat 51823845
2592 ExoSkull 51747950
2593 akdombrowski 51741728
2594 SScreePP 51738911
2595 DrJekyll 51736709
2596 senny90 51703363
2597 tgrkzus 51670342
2598 knifF 51626630
2599 timmeissner 51625988
2600 JakeL 51605384
2601 MuriloPaulino 51528843
2602 kkb 51500713
2603 Eltee 51494170
2604 Souly 51491051
2605 nsatter 51484405
2606 KasyxPL 51476389
2607 shiro137 51471149
2608 Ymind 51470812
2609 dcgan 51468034
2610 Manadh 51442966
2611 qwyzyx 51435692
2612 BoopSnoot 51423432
2613 madcow 51396703
2614 CYLLD 51394897
2615 h4ck 51360976
2616 Ledary 51353561
2617 Austusm 51284394
2618 Sarthobi 51172406
2619 Sadsongs 51172347
2620 PowerCore 51168833
2621 LeQwasd 51155663
2622 Morwoen 51112963
2623 Ra_zac 50950517
2624 IcePear 50934973
2625 Sympa 50875435
2626 AliceHomolog 50849009
2627 bwkerenza 50791355
2628 lashtear 50773812
2629 Peejee 50686275
2630 TheReaper2319 50667703
2631 Torara 50634804
2632 Erebos87 50618349
2633 Squosher 50543174
2634 BigDvsRL 50536080
2635 Ollcreep 50528938
2636 Mel 50492819
2637 fudgeRaider 50424010
2638 funslug 50423528
2639 Cyan0 50402649
2640 LoneWolf6 50398169
2641 Gafail 50334949
2642 oliverypf 50328859
2643 danferr 50326620
2644 jbass86 50296308
2645 Zoc 50271832
2646 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2647 Fealine 50230667
2648 sinicon 50225298
2649 RacerMaster 50154146
2650 genmaster 50147708
2651 JamesLesko 50139622
2652 Gulagtus 50129184
2653 loko 50068881
2654 Rainhy 50019122
2655 PancakeReaper 50008508
2656 ckitching 50001429
2657 EddyCro 49991416
2658 MrGrim 49901490
2659 akraut 49833180
2660 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2661 Alexebz 49763625
2662 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2663 flyunbd 49684051
2664 Tokelu 49668975
2665 f69m 49658933
2666 RedAlert_007 49625333
2667 GuyBota 49619660
2668 Regela 49610353
2669 vtr 49562356
2670 MundersonPrimeInvestments 49548258
2671 MKonoha 49538123
2672 Swifttech 49418094
2673 bnevs 49413366
2674 AKRowling 49372898
2675 Jaffacake 49357573
2676 Guo 49357571
2677 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2678 Hatti 49323865
2679 Loco_Mute 49310162
2680 dmnks 49297973
2681 Razer 49259641
2682 Zyxor 49248635
2683 Periosa 49219082
2684 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2685 arzo 49140592
2686 kraqlobster 49106993
2687 Animatrix 49078799
2688 GeYuKa 49055451
2689 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2690 ienh 48970584
2691 SkyCityCZ 48948218
2692 YiamiYo 48913669
2693 Balu 48755290
2694 MetarchR00t 48663112
2695 Orby 48650372
2696 polygamma 48589967
2697 kolya7k 48587902
2698 TwoThe 48456192
2699 Loena 48437387
2700 collettiquette 48329230
2701 RustyDriver 48311476
2702 Helios 48290958
2703 PsiCoTix 48282956
2704 lytedev 48210730
2705 SnikelFrits 48163826
2706 IceDragon 48154843
2707 Zephir 48111405
2708 Kolo9 48110877
2709 CommanderA9 48100705
2710 Noswir 48086801
2711 bluewave 48074116
2712 Zurasha 48031577
2713 Aridor 48015550
2714 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2715 soonk 47969757
2716 FrostBird347 47939709
2717 wennitao 47875031
2718 Magicman5511 47868853
2719 Imperator 47810333
2720 flyingff 47775003
2721 zavoisky 47752002
2722 137 47733833
2723 village 47725633
2724 Tannerz 47691821
2725 Frenthos 47689394
2726 Niyrme 47603440
2727 Thzunu 47576583
2728 Tynian 47506041
2729 WhiteTurbine 47499547
2730 orainge 47431291
2731 KEVIN 47429627
2732 womper 47425358
2733 Aeko 47393435
2734 Mineroboter 47353429
2735 Keve 47322975
2736 edaranora 47311733
2737 Andhard 47263281
2738 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2739 Cysote 47143185
2740 ODiesel 47141277
2741 Dekay 47137263
2742 Twinsen 47086562
2743 Mongoose 47071914
2744 Dumbsnark 47029901
2745 MrBig2 47016768
2746 Phrank23 47013939
2747 mattmade94 47005710
2748 _nullptr_ 46940207
2749 hillsoft 46854042
2750 Poplar 46846729
2751 Ripper 46842320
2752 SmokingLenny 46826047
2753 Primoz56 46802999
2754 Bababaa 46794703
2755 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2756 MiserableCat 46683886
2757 747929791 46618933
2758 c45y 46556131
2759 Douggernort 46465134
2760 Virus-NJP 46449033
2761 VonFriedricht 46448419
2762 tesztbandi 46378994
2763 Mortgag 46369042
2764 Miner 46271653
2765 3point14 46237799
2766 RobertsR 46190055
2767 Sttiletto 46183759
2768 Artlis 46171456
2769 gaovic 46094002
2770 PHenley 46054872
2771 Amarantz 46053118
2772 Link1e 46049619
2773 pogo531 46004411
2774 Hemmar 45957449
2775 Zininzinin 45910652
2776 Starficz 45888416
2777 shukari 45821285
2778 Haito 45804615
2779 RedRobin 45801315
2780 Zeglect 45776684
2781 Dimidrol112 45721781
2782 zomeity 45699875
2783 videogameaholic 45657746
2784 Quality_Error 45609229
2785 DrJamgo 45606028
2786 MajiK 45589403
2787 Zododd 45576433
2788 int_temp 45572938
2789 ilovecatstew 45499602
2790 Mongooz 45489078
2791 drtk712 45481533
2792 Cybeaer 45447056
2793 Uzze 45439746
2794 GalatasXF 45385405
2795 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2796 Uba98cz 45296916
2797 Bergtiger 45266305
2798 thinic 45264540
2799 JohnDevelops 45215683
2800 Minokawa 45189664
2801 Piero 45173068
2802 jcylll 45157297
2803 Arkhane 45137703
2804 ScooterV 45096828
2805 GuardianGD 45086837
2806 Mattavatar 45035633
2807 StonerHayden 44971150
2808 Appeltaartu 44967000
2809 ErwinCheng 44964164
2810 CodeFlex 44930413
2811 __Ryan__ 44914246
2812 Ayylemeow 44913593
2813 Alex_ 44836264
2814 BunBun 44819737
2815 BlackNetwork 44812732
2816 Fiftyseven 44739111
2817 reggaeguitar 44714767
2818 deni-thorn 44702799
2819 Dordrow 44643786
2820 Tapheski 44620548
2821 Normalso 44592033
2822 nudelkurre 44505739
2823 Cambion 44488933
2824 Tumnus 44409073
2825 Brazier85 44377036
2826 NNNNzs 44364718
2827 Radjax 44305500
2828 Ollatair 44282132
2829 Yashagoro 44263293
2830 UltraCoder 44261898
2831 Ekareya 44223646
2832 Spock 44188709
2833 Billyabong 44188499
2834 Gwendalyn 44179485
2835 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2836 Terminator-T850 44131466
2837 qq349588302 44100604
2838 Rinta 44088730
2839 KOR_Solidarity 44042536
2840 DiscreteEngineer 44042448
2841 Beenrak 44030690
2842 K101 44013959
2843 Iamesnow 43910964
2844 wiggydave10 43904329
2845 Telperond 43888024
2846 DiMarcello 43886255
2847 lisaamanda 43821039
2848 Volition 43808404
2849 RhysXia 43807692
2850 Harmar 43729872
2851 ansible555 43697335
2852 CorpseLike 43670812
2853 TheNovi 43657924
2854 Ulrich 43640368
2855 Maxfojtik 43625158
2856 frozen 43545838
2857 Nekane 43430687
2858 Tempest9175 43420133
2859 XMortX 43407863
2860 MetalV 43388433
2861 Skullious 43385947
2862 Siks 43301406
2863 SupernovaCode 43286215
2864 Stilgar 43285924
2865 glunx 43283796
2866 neboy421 43276392
2867 Gniblik 43170980
2868 SteelCobra 43089038
2869 ofirl 43062714
2870 TheLoneWolfMills 42979438
2871 hazto 42973724
2872 Rhein 42943800
2873 Soraroxasxion 42892703
2874 TsujiWolf 42868837
2875 Pietzaahh 42840562
2876 gejava 42830998
2877 wellgeter 42829641
2878 Cyxtrix 42797969
2879 dawid1103 42792782
2880 gbeard 42787003
2881 Lensflare 42754979
2882 XionTU 42703984
2883 F1r3H4wk 42703099
2884 Just95 42687906
2885 bdbri 42661836
2886 caterpie 42658782
2887 esven 42635115
2888 Fushy 42618692
2889 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2890 ArtBell 42599482
2891 ISMETA 42585417
2892 tpcstld 42570200
2893 Zabiwabi 42562266
2894 Blackwall 42545739
2895 Johnson 42484267
2896 Eddyosos 42466496
2897 Tinonino 42400785
2898 Abditus 42381244
2899 riking 42375261
2900 Maker 42364261
2901 uWuCuteBun 42337899
2902 severedx 42302425
2903 BerZerKer 42299118
2904 Crazzi 42280235
2905 Verno 42264261
2906 mmarski 42218903
2907 patricus 42218813
2908 bkfarns 42191103
2909 symz 42154947
2910 WDZCJ 42143590
2911 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2912 Osmorphic 42095097
2913 wulv3rin 42064974
2914 Antibus 42041505
2915 digitalpoet 42026765
2916 Spifty 41991203
2917 berkinatila 41985857
2918 AJN 41984741
2919 PyroChiliarch 41974724
2920 Olfi01 41942184
2921 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2922 Meepwned 41878857
2923 Jyson 41866483
2924 austinblade5 41859891
2925 vijoc 41845002
2926 smjohnso 41736430
2927 Mordor 41735734
2928 odsock 41715733
2929 PPGamer 41635893
2930 qqmouse 41613904
2931 woz 41527471
2932 Scathing 41501939
2933 JorgeJCH 41493418
2934 Starb 41429537
2935 Faltaint 41419693
2936 DoctorMan 41417670
2937 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2938 Lukas76 41352874
2939 FatalErrorX 41345865
2940 Doomod 41344951
2941 scoin 41321778
2942 frige 41250588
2943 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2944 bregell 41209441
2945 Yora 41168878
2946 BMR13 41168818
2947 McCscreep 41140431
2948 ObamaLlama 41129223
2949 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2950 kylar 40991958
2951 Dundragon90 40976000
2952 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2953 Danielv 40935121
2954 Chutt 40905882
2955 DrisanJames 40905582
2956 TayDex 40844773
2957 DreamYu 40842979
2958 Layl 40761517
2959 Preza8 40652362
2960 SukangLee 40609006
2961 Gobbolock 40608043
2962 gokussx4 40548551
2963 Syncaidius 40527806
2964 FoulSkunk 40525825
2965 silentpoots 40496333
2966 TwelveBaud 40495148
2967 Gankdalf 40471982
2968 Muppatz 40470844
2969 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2970 Guigui 40447370
2971 t0k 40426847
2972 dangerous 40373725
2973 jimr1603 40332858
2974 Tyzor 40312100
2975 yuzepe 40298149
2976 Go4Payne 40287681
2977 korro 40251141
2978 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2979 twenty319 40177302
2980 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2981 Cyberbot 40116568
2982 lmanikCZ 40088018
2983 AT_T30 40081804
2984 Ragnarson 40080111
2985 Elling 40073023
2986 Gruximillian 40059468
2987 maazie33 40044689
2988 KoalaKnight 40032588
2989 Sandworm 39981884
2990 Oddstr13 39971648
2991 heimtag 39938988
2992 firestarspelt 39932756
2993 Valend 39932092
2994 LTU 39918368
2995 Vertigo 39904657
2996 DrMonocle 39857681
2997 atsmith 39831647
2998 xuri 39792709
2999 RKDN 39756674
3000 ciwomuli 39749600
3001 Daneleus 39737330
3002 daniferrito 39733823
3003 CaptainObious 39730425
3004 m2496 39705029
3005 Edigno 39563267
3006 Kuruaki 39550202
3007 SlipStream 39536969
3008 yimacedu 39517467
3009 Ludo 39507011
3010 ZincYT 39503275
3011 LXP-UP 39502196
3012 TheKennyman 39480728
3013 PapaPolock 39455796
3014 dmitriyz 39443635
3015 WeakBot 39436938
3016 TungstenShield 39416661
3017 slushdeath 39402917
3018 KingDunco 39388515
3019 duncery 39373063
3020 urxvtcd 39297987
3021 RiceKab 39252950
3022 rsh 39244720
3023 Tarmon 39212480
3024 CptPunition 39208418
3025 Crystall 39123722
3026 Indral 39054033
3027 ohMyGoodness 39045257
3028 Aquaxoc 39041260
3029 bobinhed 39041091
3030 elWookie 39028373
3031 Kinorian 38944830
3032 Gunny 38933698
3033 Granmaninja 38908995
3034 Mindless 38884797
3035 xstream 38862170
3036 SystemDisc 38679550
3037 TheadoreLee 38656853
3038 Sator_nr 38655540
3039 Golden_Snitch 38646258
3040 Igor190e 38528562
3041 kmorgue49 38516472
3042 Asd 38462357
3043 Abfinz 38455544
3044 Ackeso 38442798
3045 kamust 38436448
3046 Vyren 38428572
3047 SP1CE 38361615
3048 Seasnap 38302471
3049 xFlawZy 38302427
3050 aba 38287216
3051 Jnawry 38246278
3052 flyingkar2017 38156900
3053 Yrid 38154843
3054 BruceV1 38150189
3055 AldoWild 38147549
3056 eci 38144557
3057 MasterNone 38132915
3058 Nick226 38117270
3059 Daegen 38113036
3060 TattedWeazel 38090101
3061 Shadiez 38080079
3062 hawk32 38039693
3063 ivny 37965947
3064 Raller_B 37934399
3065 Ringsbane 37918312
3066 xtwicebornx 37892858
3067 Brinkasaurus 37861969
3068 ManTouKa 37827820
3069 DolFynn 37819791
3070 MoonTzu 37813876
3071 bocong 37778747
3072 MorningLightMountain 37733856
3073 Rastikko 37732009
3074 W-Tai 37721484
3075 LoveL 37653401
3076 ThePaer 37649008
3077 HappyCerberus 37648915
3078 Zerfall 37644252
3079 Jiffies 37640244
3080 Scyt 37596032
3081 exaV 37589590
3082 jerejesse 37563619
3083 wckCheeps 37540487
3084 Subfter 37452451
3085 Ciesson 37436218
3086 lHappYzz 37423139
3087 Mr_Trees 37410181
3088 BalzA 37376715
3089 Jariel 37374694
3090 Megaloco33 37372989
3091 Havelable 37366070
3092 IanReed 37316210
3093 Tiuri 37244456
3094 7-Thunders 37238354
3095 owni1337 37227381
3096 JJOSKEY 37218398
3097 fleetster_15 37195177
3098 Caphaldor 37127750
3099 kikooo 37120789
3100 MaTTaDox 37104524
3101 Nukyo 37097297
3102 MaJellin 37076707
3103 Niconiconi 37035401
3104 Foogles 37031075
3105 Cybren 37021898
3106 Cursed 36997313
3107 unkemt 36936793
3108 FloatingHitPoint 36920268
3109 Hebeh 36880214
3110 schrodi2000 36878339
3111 KryziK 36851710
3112 Ray_2517 36849364
3113 XCompWiz 36799718
3114 Nevrdid 36725767
3115 Snickerpuz 36690688
3116 iCarol 36687488
3117 Bigimoto 36672115
3118 Skylve 36666561
3119 GuillaumeK 36639096
3120 Sherex 36628477
3121 Daquicker 36580896
3122 MasterStormer 36566060
3123 Skyline969 36554947
3124 evilmaniac 36514115
3125 QXT 36511864
3126 Camamoow 36509807
3127 Carrer 36482517
3128 Niikelion 36436555
3129 J0n 36422408
3130 LittleEwok 36411585
3131 Synapse 36391601
3132 FR4C74LH3X 36385307
3133 Chaloc 36324857
3134 RobotJones 36323808
3135 NitroEvil 36309035
3136 LiiLUD 36306191
3137 MPDG 36300360
3138 MiniBouncy 36298484
3139 rusty198 36294241
3140 Torins 36277691
3141 Cedar 36274192
3142 Cyberholmes 36249927
3143 robin9955 36242686
3144 ensomoto 36212749
3145 Meloire 36185789
3146 Animapix 36163996
3147 EDIT 36133242
3148 myunNamed 36129685
3149 cribbit 36097680
3150 Donaupanther 36085984
3151 Raygn 36069190
3152 COG 36063257
3153 songyiayng 36016890
3154 zensoup 36015918
3155 xaf 35996355
3156 Frodo_15BR 35990079
3157 TBNolan 35987273
3158 CyberJacob 35986276
3159 Japer 35940515
3160 Nei 35935259
3161 traeddle 35920774
3162 Paliak 35886760
3163 XlaytonPlz 35882017
3164 Snisn 35808310
3165 Garik 35767306
3166 FearTheBeard 35760275
3167 xishanju 35711297
3168 Phraap 35709775
3169 namon 35699852
3170 mikumikumiku 35682242
3171 Trudo 35654021
3172 cluelesswalnut 35648474
3173 Pheanor 35626132
3174 GrimCroVVs 35622043
3175 Mapleaf 35618016
3176 thebtm 35610360
3177 MoinZenMeister 35604116
3178 coder79 35600831
3179 Warmduscher 35592973
3180 Moose_J 35584879
3181 Reynicke 35568288
3182 snuz 35567227
3183 Sartan 35491419
3184 Draud 35487512
3185 shuifashi 35485143
3186 Vaadasch 35472141
3187 tollus 35466910
3188 Sivash 35438975
3189 citizentwelve 35394252
3190 YDD 35358178
3191 tiniuclx 35349701
3192 SysGabriel 35332890
3193 steinvik 35307760
3194 s1akr 35287395
3195 LunicLynx 35284268
3196 Anwinity 35247535
3197 Lampese 35241252
3198 Valendar 35229335
3199 SoulCure 35212396
3200 puffyboa 35153903
3201 Dryn 35098640
3202 felix_feuerigel 35079165
3203 LarsEbert 35073852
3204 Scrin 35068559
3205 tyron82 35066489
3206 dogofsad 35060908
3207 Yyrr 35060472
3208 t3jem 34996085
3209 ColdFusion 34980471
3210 PsioniCM 34953221
3211 Acceptor 34941764
3212 philosotoss 34931566
3213 blitzmann 34921109
3214 HardKor 34904378
3215 GNEW 34900659
3216 CoolInBuffalo 34891185
3217 Cyb3r 34877808
3218 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
3219 whisky_jb 34854997
3220 Karnigel 34839834
3221 DavidTriphon 34838016
3222 Craftymaan 34743584
3223 Dagon 34721833
3224 var1able 34633364
3225 kotlingo 34624737
3226 BlitzOff 34618361
3227 00001001 34600919
3228 LactosefreeLion 34591189
3229 dev_null 34584397
3230 TheCrazyGM 34561792
3231 VucaKuca 34558164
3232 sevenOfCourse 34519240
3233 ManyCookies 34492736
3234 composite_x 34490342
3235 Rumpels4skin 34468613
3236 Ell 34468526
3237 Pistons 34455062
3238 fatso113 34448552
3239 NautilusM 34425553
3240 Raistling 34422141
3241 Rayboy 34371372
3242 Ashtell 34363320
3243 Ectobird 34329717
3244 TheUndaddy 34323853
3245 Bertle 34322356
3246 Otwald 34313829
3247 Sparklefart 34275260
3248 Uberwaldlander 34224490
3249 Kap 34201688
3250 Aknakos 34179621
3251 fleetster_13 34162992
3252 loonybawz 34162946
3253 Fashbinder 34150872
3254 Fracter 34103831
3255 Exitium 34097901
3256 Benjahert 34058260
3257 Rugnak 34053897
3258 Sekoia 33999236
3259 Belated 33988515
3260 Tsungen 33965099
3261 zzxx 33877198
3262 GBE 33869565
3263 DrMadEye 33859071
3264 Straith 33847353
3265 Xipovski 33844303
3266 Bazinga 33816675
3267 muscaiu 33801933
3268 Laszlowaty 33765005
3269 hatterz 33757782
3270 Hermit 33754156
3271 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3272 Prradox 33705707
3273 dimbadc 33679992
3274 Hileo 33647287
3275 jy_game 33644033
3276 Pi-thagoras 33633282
3277 Spynder 33623863
3278 Phate 33593122
3279 B3athunter 33579532
3280 Mysak0CZ 33557982
3281 BjrR 33527713
3282 McVador 33508056
3283 mpen 33475736
3284 Jaalte 33452692
3285 Jbite 33450910
3286 nicsNick 33444713
3287 LingYuan 33443479
3288 Ague 33437047
3289 waterfoul 33422518
3290 stongej 33360055
3291 ginger8149 33346929
3292 mirv 33324236
3293 Aran 33307140
3294 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3295 Yefllower 33262230
3296 Gerto 33217291
3297 Musk 33201141
3298 johnmeat 33187384
3299 Halbarad 33185341
3300 QubeNub 33172168
3301 Idlehumor 33170861
3302 Ihki 33146535
3303 BudMutt 33131162
3304 monomo 33127189
3305 malaqias 33119251
3306 Xawirses 33102564
3307 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3308 Thecats 33072655
3309 Leeran 33068342
3310 KNacho123 33061470
3311 g0liath 33042197
3312 Kirtone 33013869
3313 karosyrup 32984974
3314 0x7be 32979490
3315 Anecthrios 32849732
3316 fragmeister 32832857
3317 Trapz 32800536
3318 YangWu 32796308
3319 Fizzik 32769937
3320 newjerrY 32743842
3321 amg 32723497
3322 heat 32722518
3323 Kitsudesu 32719368
3324 Driskull 32691960
3325 theAF93 32683290
3326 AlecBp 32663107
3327 AndyM 32650636
3328 Fount 32645840
3329 UnbarredStream 32639590
3330 song001sam 32629752
3331 mephisto 32613589
3332 Herzklopfer 32611950
3333 tomPro 32606606
3334 Lachlan 32600557
3335 helseq 32597136
3336 sulliken 32595107
3337 LxEgotist 32590159
3338 Luvs 32561561
3339 Cracked 32542278
3340 Concedo 32528015
3341 OverSimulated 32514936
3342 mojo 32512092
3343 Doom599 32493001
3344 RaiDen1441 32488853
3345 Gaartok 32487680
3346 Zakharn 32472266
3347 Kashiwa 32441316
3348 undefinedUser 32406320
3349 yyang364 32395198
3350 pyroinfernia 32391946
3351 badaemeister 32378264
3352 Johanno 32364125
3353 Dethston 32324141
3354 pjw 32299872
3355 Kanade 32245351
3356 ENALI 32242083
3357 pheonix 32237003
3358 Kokx 32213438
3359 DsnowMan 32207099
3360 anodit 32195609
3361 Rolf 32189599
3362 Stf 32184398
3363 Dullvampire 32173998
3364 aekrylov 32173234
3365 Daklean 32159670
3366 Xtavatic 32148672
3367 T56 32144971
3368 MadDokMike 32142184
3369 Orsha 32134829
3370 evadz 32121149
3371 Frellys 32082031
3372 Dalden 32062164
3373 DeStein 32047793
3374 pflonk 32011264
3375 inGe 32006760
3376 intermezzio 31985735
3377 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3378 MMaster 31943188
3379 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 31937073
3380 Twoodeep 31933892
3381 kobraxxx 31921110
3382 MrMarble 31902428
3383 PromisePlus 31899646
3384 Naka 31897604
3385 Doodleman 31818882
3386 Shurrir 31803352
3387 Nate954 31787255
3388 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3389 ToddHoward 31754640
3390 Alextopher 31742534
3391 Usa 31662738
3392 Fanquilen 31645707
3393 Hpmmmy 31628106
3394 MechaMouse 31610836
3395 Smurfopolis 31605615
3396 Cub 31594284
3397 Paso 31591568
3398 ColErr 31514978
3399 aicis 31500846
3400 oliver202 31499266
3401 MattieTK 31497917
3402 CodeOriginal 31478082
3403 letsil 31471304
3404 Dono 31423233
3405 malte 31406141
3406 robochuck84 31402999
3407 Cardy31 31393481
3408 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3409 Commi 31388421
3410 RCG 31350652
3411 Titan 31344342
3412 JohnGalt496 31343149
3413 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3414 Fixser 31340494
3415 sdot 31330210
3416 Nixon117 31328555
3417 dobromir 31298210
3418 ChromaticPort 31274564
3419 ShyGirl 31260844
3420 Horus 31252447
3421 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3422 HelloJohnny 31212067
3423 argail_2501 31208770
3424 Werxzy 31181571
3425 Vendor 31178881
3426 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3427 jabberwhack 31158343
3428 liutq 31151412
3429 codeurge 31147353
3430 dmifes 31129318
3431 HybridSpyda 31121307
3432 Rab203 31103115
3433 Dierme 31099576
3434 Zvin 31089489
3435 R3DT1D3 31087682
3436 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3437 kepamuk 31042781
3438 JayceSlayn 31009034
3439 omgbear 30966309
3440 Dampiix 30965977
3441 Kregap 30963231
3442 Danger 30931925
3443 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3444 oyfo 30928497
3445 Jonnerz 30922510
3446 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3447 Averon 30893822
3448 ChisMondo 30889571
3449 falisdoll 30867147
3450 Webb 30819457
3451 Treeman 30797620
3452 hohko 30767231
3453 Shuyya 30756035
3454 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3455 Wbonx 30740076
3456 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3457 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3458 shockingboring 30723494
3459 MediaAcademy_Zwolle 30710260
3460 Zimmah 30688077
3461 Luigi_Dreemurr 30684768
3462 SneakHonk 30679934
3463 twizmo 30631587
3464 Makinit 30627986
3465 Firestriker89 30622456
3466 aethr 30621612
3467 mineclash 30615462
3468 Doncho 30614686
3469 RCC 30562333
3470 Erduo 30550080
3471 codedev 30542676
3472 badlog 30533717
3473 p0lly 30525260
3474 Saxi 30505091
3475 MatraiGeri 30503022
3476 ForestFish 30501928
3477 Zer0h1nder 30492949
3478 nulhax 30429573
3479 Gitum 30414363
3480 MrY 30393026
3481 wowuhh 30372985
3482 merlin4 30369025
3483 J_R 30367721
3484 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3485 Madknife 30352154
3486 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3487 Petri 30328654
3488 haha 30318136
3489 Sir_Dex 30315737
3490 Ruski 30274747
3491 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3492 motschel 30193281
3493 karlend 30165182
3494 TheToast 30134228
3495 Rozzel 30126708
3496 Blothorn 30108019
3497 rigarium 30099463
3498 Korck 30092084
3499 ConcealedToast 30089597
3500 grabosil 30087843
3501 mightyleguan 30087484
3502 CokeJunkie 30072776
3503 realkry 30072422
3504 nxxcxx 30056707
3505 ILoveCode 30046974
3506 Math 30025779
3507 Reptar 30008957
3508 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3509 Helven 29972600
3510 elchapo 29957593
3511 tugger 29954428
3512 SupaNooble 29921117
3513 mrizon 29915685
3514 valkyr_w 29913426
3515 LordHaywood 29890975
3516 fro 29869477
3517 Invert 29856074
3518 PadlaVan 29842664
3519 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3520 okki 29828076
3521 OldPascas 29804875
3522 al13n 29790924
3523 pianpian 29747997
3524 DeanBerto 29746071
3525 WolfWings 29708677
3526 Frop 29689903
3527 Eledwin 29682960
3528 DiegoLaucsen 29671207
3529 zison 29670908
3530 alexosmoothie 29665214
3531 jeffacce 29656561
3532 Prof684 29638173
3533 evestraw 29610702
3534 fatken 29598309
3535 Ohcrit 29597091
3536 WhatsupDom 29592717
3537 Idrol 29587644
3538 VERDICT 29555851
3539 blska 29552832
3540 Andir 29550190
3541 MrSnrub 29544839
3542 Woodfor 29533527
3543 voidah 29532292
3544 DrNight 29495060
3545 David_RA 29493565
3546 hekman 29485540
3547 BlueYetii 29480260
3548 Overmann 29468042
3549 Zelox 29457930
3550 Magix39 29413315
3551 SmithJuly 29390993
3552 Soloria 29363810
3553 sashir 29359922
3554 leifvan 29342892
3555 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3556 Raven42 29310669
3557 jfryk 29304844
3558 nadanddna 29246930
3559 ext 29229469
3560 Roggy 29177559
3561 romanm 29173482
3562 Comand 29162358
3563 mridsole 29151714
3564 bavell 29114456
3565 kbanker 29106362
3566 Koljaaa 29084253
3567 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3568 Blood 29042773
3569 KryoKorpz 29041966
3570 m13d 29027742
3571 xunyi 29020042
3572 ryascl 28995114
3573 Lapapsnow 28968317
3574 Implink 28965754
3575 Shaman_ 28958531
3576 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3577 b4l8 28918862
3578 Fasta 28913098
3579 MrYellow 28900673
3580 JBtje 28893886
3581 zbanana 28884853
3582 Ruben00 28884604
3583 Delyethsan 28884097
3584 Cadusa7 28878900
3585 DonCarlitos 28871998
3586 Schminken 28870586
3587 Michaleczek 28869076
3588 Filix 28846475
3589 Anesig 28839387
3590 Ch35TY 28838577
3591 DaveUnder 28829275
3592 redeven 28828310
3593 Beavotropper2 28821985
3594 JimBer110 28810429
3595 CaptainLogic 28806873
3596 Sovex66 28806221
3597 MTS 28795859
3598 Turnba 28749162
3599 Trinix 28724847
3600 ma7hatter 28699370
3601 Tkhenn 28693356
3602 yllamana 28683416
3603 Rand73 28658393
3604 Kurtzen 28654079
3605 Dkron 28645064
3606 flow 28617482
3607 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3608 icy 28556066
3609 Xebuc 28546347
3610 ganger-M 28529236
3611 Necem 28471606
3612 texastoast5741 28471448
3613 EvilOwlz 28448295
3614 audiopathik 28438726
3615 LeviathanFanatic 28360105
3616 cjdd101 28359812
3617 ChadDean 28357797
3618 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3619 MasterMoo 28338740
3620 pcrock 28327099
3621 Aviack 28324217
3622 Yuaneco 28307736
3623 fisch92 28302902
3624 SilentSteel 28296040
3625 ohaganight 28288204
3626 Jeno 28287053
3627 naodongbanana 28279004
3628 Jirajha 28243435
3629 swarga 28241094
3630 Minz 28224881
3631 Andromeda 28209018
3632 Xammie 28202947
3633 crafterbombe 28197566
3634 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3635 colindrj 28162303
3636 lennix 28159731
3637 McKing 28153277
3638 Lukey 28130582
3639 Bargais 28124788
3640 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3641 alpacamama 28101769
3642 Quitra 28089308
3643 Karkan 28081876
3644 TheBlackPrince 28060963
3645 the_M9 28050086
3646 frosch03 28035788
3647 your_father 28025805
3648 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3649 MrRom 28013637
3650 raist3888 28003581
3651 oriki 27973036
3652 wktl 27964992
3653 Darkfenix 27963569
3654 Whatahooda 27935972
3655 Feather 27919233
3656 Grim4Reaper123 27901938
3657 Fireduck 27899655
3658 Reyko 27889638
3659 Eran 27855075
3660 TechnicalParadox 27853570
3661 BossOfTheButtons 27848504
3662 pettys 27843895
3663 appu226 27831263
3664 manoharprabhu 27806577
3665 Pithia 27803090
3666 alaricdragon 27800997
3667 Whimsiccal 27799889
3668 My_little_pony 27781342
3669 Duke2018 27764210
3670 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3671 Species-085-6 27742894
3672 Furitora 27729759
3673 Archerish 27715823
3674 XooX 27710841
3675 Notester82 27663146
3676 reddzed 27653712
3677 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3678 kmq116 27612312
3679 Schoolie440 27609180
3680 Crafter 27608852
3681 duncstin 27607164
3682 Mammufant 27581103
3683 Probius 27577160
3684 cielak 27534196
3685 Daggrz 27524329
3686 Candor 27512736
3687 wiretransfer 27504029
3688 X3NNY 27491880
3689 RHH 27464460
3690 Ruto 27457354
3691 advor 27450030
3692 ARDDEC 27448813
3693 Tsuna 27443954
3694 iCaptain 27432731
3695 djwessel 27395056
3696 Barth 27379414
3697 mcsirius 27355446
3698 eternoob 27343967
3699 haiexijun 27339520
3700 DerKill 27296023
3701 changg_1991 27293412
3702 Tsadi 27262773
3703 slanda 27224023
3704 Hunted 27189417
3705 SkillieZA 27183303
3706 DocThomus 27152144
3707 Butters 27148842
3708 LanLian 27144234
3709 Dracacula 27129544
3710 DKETwitch 27124335
3711 TomatoSoup 27108680
3712 shushu 27104291
3713 Wusels 27104063
3714 deni64k 26997091
3715 DiligentKeyPresser 26982335
3716 JunC 26964013
3717 TRangeman 26962292
3718 Petete 26960063
3719 NazTy 26958922
3720 ChrisBit 26939481
3721 MrCeeJ 26907519
3722 Domonix 26903568
3723 Onsive 26861124
3724 Epsilia 26847396
3725 MrMongoose 26831261
3726 IAstroBoyI 26823206
3727 cpar 26813334
3728 murongyuyue 26807548
3729 etorix 26792022
3730 SunPaz 26790644
3731 Dreiken 26770957
3732 Driven 26770332
3733 Sariel 26762626
3734 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 26755068
3735 BoneRipper 26754007
3736 hhstar 26737997
3737 Corbinite 26733431
3738 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3739 Jmorit 26714294
3740 Numbtongue 26710743
3741 kikin 26698124
3742 toneo 26685169
3743 Maxrocket 26683652
3744 Masa 26665335
3745 MC_Dance 26653361
3746 Killerant 26638692
3747 10CPU 26634872
3748 UdvDon77 26633405
3749 ControlNet 26629586
3750 Lithia 26612750
3751 Destierro 26604159
3752 Majca 26603209
3753 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3754 CptGiggles 26582372
3755 uncia 26579076
3756 Master-Guy 26575143
3757 mtib 26562523
3758 nybegblya 26558780
3759 zeot 26537962
3760 SmileyFace 26523446
3761 Fugan 26521378
3762 dadah 26503977
3763 Fisubus 26495218
3764 Hexagon 26481723
3765 Extreminador 26462941
3766 Krissur 26452945
3767 Val3ry 26434460
3768 zero1 26393053
3769 Warden 26390967
3770 L3oWayz 26388654
3771 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3772 Blizi 26382223
3773 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3774 MaybeFoxUsa 26360481
3775 Marko 26345964
3776 ethanol 26341973
3777 Isntprepared 26327051
3778 Pomidor 26312545
3779 Schneiderr 26311045
3780 JanKing 26308614
3781 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3782 VaGege 26275065
3783 hecub 26265638
3784 rymn 26259638
3785 Serdjei 26254033
3786 nivrem 26243409
3787 merlinf 26232696
3788 mrRobot 26232029
3789 EdTheLoon 26230171
3790 PrimeCicada 26228685
3791 iraich 26219327
3792 Parakoopa 26212866
3793 nonarea 26194220
3794 Samdalf 26186513
3795 Dr00g 26165706
3796 Paydro 26153435
3797 DragonFanatic 26139796
3798 Etohax 26132065
3799 sunnhas 26093525
3800 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3801 MrMurkel 26089279
3802 You_stat 26086323
3803 andien 26084086
3804 Sabaraza 26059961
3805 gaffff 26057925
3806 OnniQv 26027298
3807 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3808 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3809 cmoneylulz 26013984
3810 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3811 Goomy 25989752
3812 Arkinsaal 25970598
3813 Esya 25967230
3814 Its_me 25946811
3815 thehoth 25942952
3816 bailli 25936861
3817 Lenores 25931332
3818 PZK 25898454
3819 trooper 25895825
3820 AiJhae 25860477
3821 ahileess 25857178
3822 Ugga 25839140
3823 Sskell 25814451
3824 Aeolin 25809396
3825 Stians 25786063
3826 Mojo703 25775134
3827 JonBrant 25764685
3828 Marty 25733808
3829 code_commander 25730386
3830 Firesword 25721312
3831 br0N 25692242
3832 MadMike261 25643470
3833 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3834 mycroft 25589867
3835 Seijo 25589797
3836 Wizrc 25568685
3837 Gicminos 25564206
3838 astraycat 25550796
3839 Mentl 25548638
3840 Nigelli 25526790
3841 MuShui 25523699
3842 Fodder71 25520088
3843 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3844 Dromeosaur 25518221
3845 JCHunter 25505018
3846 YOLO 25493749
3847 Dylock 25489059
3848 Louras 25473804
3849 Lyrdl 25469552
3850 blackW0lf 25449219
3851 Proxi 25434622
3852 GamesOmatic 25421698
3853 Prommah 25412358
3854 Grimmethy 25405182
3855 Winzalot 25399355
3856 Atom_36 25398629
3857 spidi150 25398514
3858 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3859 squid314 25382800
3860 NoodleHive 25373154
3861 play0v0 25364480
3862 kpron 25355402
3863 Philzy 25312231
3864 Mereo 25309183
3865 Zalabar 25292086
3866 BUDDAx2 25270785
3867 Getrud 25245670
3868 ggCzarny 25238675
3869 Pkerblaze 25232146
3870 AhPook 25214783
3871 RoboMaster 25204292
3872 Famine 25163812
3873 liskotwainoo 25139516
3874 sinofool 25138130
3875 XUAN 25129696
3876 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3877 Ayan0819 25120711
3878 Thantanos 25114832
3879 DeepDiver 25075739
3880 Skadir 25074998
3881 Fong 25051194
3882 OriginalName 25048783
3883 GromphDyrr 25044832
3884 kavo 25041131
3885 Primax 25036781
3886 hehe1234123 25016212
3887 lagartoverde 25004307
3888 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3889 Remulus 24971703
3890 Bigbass 24954753
3891 lordbeezdje 24952605
3892 SilenceMoon 24941850
3893 Nevus 24931234
3894 Radlas 24930896
3895 Sintrinsic 24930776
3896 slots 24915743
3897 Ransom 24912226
3898 Simeenz 24880778
3899 RBGamer100 24876450
3900 Emil8250 24860744
3901 Ragair 24855201
3902 Skylander 24846102
3903 Sholf 24843901
3904 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3905 nullPlayer 24826642
3906 404-response 24814839
3907 MoYuYu 24803117
3908 sadkangaroo 24799330
3909 Maxarr19 24766411
3910 Jurassic 24758826
3911 Pirtsi 24753096
3912 Railor 24735856
3913 poot 24728277
3914 Sendell 24725333
3915 Sevenless 24716478
3916 Nikiru 24708544
3917 ancreativeusername 24702501
3918 Cataclysm 24693344
3919 PixelHunter 24689410
3920 Orongo 24679219
3921 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3922 SuperJai 24663340
3923 Pain 24661076
3924 outrageo 24646328
3925 leibaobao 24635044
3926 scohour 24606751
3927 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3928 taoria 24595800
3929 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3930 Snoosaphone 24579016
3931 Mimyck 24577549
3932 Aedynn 24568123
3933 BotMaster3000 24565470
3934 Tonberry1031 24557708
3935 czp3009 24548681
3936 einalex 24540425
3937 LeTsCrEEp 24526712
3938 Hated 24524017
3939 LightAndMagic 24496356
3940 sutekidayo 24470993
3941 Specho 24425257
3942 Pwk 24420160
3943 Logway 24345632
3944 Alepoldar 24331149
3945 X5V 24316435
3946 Medicdude 24308410
3947 Crispy 24308377
3948 Korenn 24301481
3949 nullptr222 24296682
3950 Robc 24291098
3951 heavensheep 24288712
3952 horeso 24280405
3953 ZstP 24280086
3954 YUIL 24276905
3955 bhecox65 24265623
3956 Risauce 24262744
3957 Amraki 24253834
3958 Draconius 24251837
3959 Kazimoto 24242814
3960 snurre 24241860
3961 P1xm0x 24235312
3962 nallaj 24200054
3963 Bill_Hu 24194164
3964 Edes 24171553
3965 Sumbody 24168187
3966 Domi 24167067
3967 BennyB 24164736
3968 drckongen 24148577
3969 MyStoGuN 24143729
3970 Imu 24123579
3971 Morlack 24105335
3972 Cidrax 24102125
3973 techy89 24082619
3974 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3975 Screecher 24068091
3976 Peddlerism 24033591
3977 NextTurn 24030591
3978 OneByOne 23990901
3979 borasior 23984670
3980 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3981 arturo 23948477
3982 newcom 23931546
3983 Sharaal 23911515
3984 Miridius 23906417
3985 Ki11Switch 23902892
3986 t2Masterchief 23899656
3987 Conmiro 23852739
3988 Strike08 23848581
3989 captixn 23846975
3990 Beryllium 23846479
3991 Schlauke 23844714
3992 JohnnyIkarus 23844415
3993 Sujimoshi 23840728
3994 randjin 23835704
3995 andersxa 23834259
3996 DrAenggd 23794632
3997 Endozen 23784083
3998 gilfroyd 23776041
3999 Colobon 23736071
4000 Violet 23733716
4001 icezyclon 23719822
4002 Dustin 23707193
4003 ByronLee 23697704
4004 sketervi 23684535
4005 Nucloden 23672171
4006 uten 23667885
4007 Microgenital 23664868
4008 Nxmxsis 23658225
4009 Roobles 23624281
4010 Gjolund 23614578
4011 Mefil 23588165
4012 Shiftone 23573950
4013 Evet 23568409
4014 M3Ga 23557427
4015 thelittledanish 23545307
4016 ErrorHassei 23544130
4017 Kam 23541575
4018 Staz 23539353
4019 spartagon123 23530678
4020 Dtox 23525284
4021 zbaxrl2000 23513526
4022 Maahes 23512779
4023 shadow-fool 23504749
4024 poier252 23482450
4025 Ketsueki 23480139
4026 Garmoran 23460157
4027 AceGently 23454939
4028 Zombiefied 23448345
4029 blackberry_pie 23438844
4030 methconi 23428548
4031 frorge 23406151
4032 Sialh 23399356
4033 RexRose 23393757
4034 Podshot 23335402
4035 Zes 23331715
4036 Talatron2000 23327586
4037 MoleGaming 23309358
4038 NickyRom 23304471
4039 FruityKiting 23295491
4040 highCard 23273919
4041 March 23265903
4042 SlimBoi 23260026
4043 Balandar 23255595
4044 screepyteej 23254706
4045 sivooo 23250858
4046 Xira 23241611
4047 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
4048 Squirrelevant 23169371
4049 Trollio 23168090
4050 Unity 23157116
4051 IceyEC 23147364
4052 mar 23132676
4053 Cityreader 23121810
4054 FantasticMark 23108434
4055 Aesopus 23100873
4056 Daiv 23066633
4057 protocolZ 23053140
4058 Mlkhall 23039880
4059 switefaster 23035796
4060 Max974 22999304
4061 mario098760 22985146
4062 RaginCajin 22976398
4063 Dust405 22974672
4064 Akaricchi 22965260
4065 Fiodel 22962741
4066 kissoncheg 22930717
4067 Kashir 22916839
4068 Schabo 22892190
4069 iql 22870602
4070 Lachdown 22860499
4071 jomak73 22840188
4072 Muaddib34 22839308
4073 iBrandoni1279 22811331
4074 W0nk4 22808969
4075 Cheynas 22800305
4076 Vix 22777234
4077 _BLU 22777095
4078 Draconus518 22775576
4079 AbhigyanGhosal1 22768219
4080 Black_Binary 22766422
4081 Xtagon 22736755
4082 Madaien 22735543
4083 BersKael 22726681
4084 dlb 22726332
4085 Yuti 22706530
4086 Dirtchk 22699981
4087 JBot 22676660
4088 snaph 22670657
4089 Blopshth 22654060
4090 MrWayFarOut 22638354
4091 Jonathan0903 22630334
4092 AcidUK 22628238
4093 ralphje 22621804
4094 Meldiron 22613937
4095 HerrAngry 22577367
4096 jdarren 22547633
4097 Hatschkim 22534807
4098 superted 22526694
4099 Kordrun 22519038
4100 JokerT 22485629
4101 Hoodini 22483102
4102 0x1011 22469097
4103 Gummy 22465877
4104 domipapa 22458368
4105 klutz 22455344
4106 Skilledthis 22452301
4107 db48x 22441995
4108 DFYX 22441441
4109 Voicer 22426172
4110 Hrolfr 22414702
4111 Pinguin1234 22406703
4112 dr-toboggan 22402051
4113 vulgarwozard 22388762
4114 fleetster_16 22381843
4115 WonkoTheSane 22346588
4116 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
4117 VincBreaker 22320253
4118 Asgatoril 22315362
4119 Sofly 22300326
4120 Grub5 22288095
4121 kentipede 22287028
4122 HypN0tuK 22275352
4123 LukeM 22270735
4124 Kickguy223 22257107
4125 StellarLight 22242117
4126 LordGreywether 22241669
4127 knaar 22239848
4128 joelnn 22239509
4129 M4RC3L 22224166
4130 HalEmmerich 22218665
4131 WYH 22187734
4132 Banje 22184070
4133 Inglad 22177503
4134 None 22170167
4135 Discookie 22153965
4136 R105 22106615
4137 Liket 22103595
4138 Mordokay 22096599
4139 StercusTauri 22090187
4140 Shasty 22080132
4141 GHFlash 22079666
4142 Bochkin 22058934
4143 Icel 22018089
4144 Belfry 22014788
4145 Solov1 22010508
4146 nerfnerf123 21996926
4147 Zeron0 21995211
4148 EpickTrolle 21977436
4149 SirDoS 21971174
4150 Unknownform 21967055
4151 Currency 21966346
4152 ATLUS 21966013
4153 Maey 21964369
4154 Cloud__District 21955471
4155 NotGael 21944417
4156 Log234 21938907
4157 Nuliel 21890971
4158 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
4159 debugog 21881713
4160 T-Reb 21878189
4161 Provagus 21877458
4162 Tazm0 21875794
4163 Gdam12886 21865502
4164 berndk339 21853071
4165 bowl 21851131
4166 Archemide 21845107
4167 Trafz 21830335
4168 TheMegaTB 21827244
4169 LogistiX 21826320
4170 GCZ 21823209
4171 Axel93 21816076
4172 KaZoiden 21815264
4173 XVIII 21810138
4174 rulerofevil 21808615
4175 yoMama 21785876
4176 Raschky 21760835
4177 FravashY 21757202
4178 dangerussell 21752077
4179 Paci11 21744651
4180 Dimetrix 21726491
4181 Zaza 21722305
4182 Maxf 21714610
4183 lluvian 21713779
4184 evilscoop 21710166
4185 Psychemaster 21708673
4186 pgxn 21705736
4187 gsihaj5 21685430
4188 lacoperon 21680935
4189 lethern 21669364
4190 salmon 21657977
4191 XAetherfangX 21657617
4192 herpasherpa 21651949
4193 fleetster_17 21651783
4194 Garretton 21645630
4195 Elenar 21619500
4196 kasmanit 21614706
4197 pbabinsk 21606074
4198 Maxis010 21600102
4199 Zudrag 21596700
4200 Knack25 21596307
4201 BrianTacker 21596106
4202 CZstek_000 21595518
4203 Kaleidoscope 21594723
4204 hoblin 21587182
4205 toovsTV 21582457
4206 Keldrilh 21570762
4207 Vlue 21563988
4208 fishvilla 21550817
4209 GigaJoules 21550345
4210 CARVIN 21532598
4211 SinlessMirror 21522468
4212 gitHappens 21485727
4213 Tower9 21480843
4214 aLongBoat 21477261
4215 shishkebab 21472695
4216 Drederic 21464779
4217 MingZeY 21464040
4218 robly18 21437652
4219 GraueSonne 21427370
4220 Nargal 21405628
4221 Waha 21404948
4222 Thrandr 21391885
4223 Sheolh 21346287
4224 Torien 21343788
4225 Zalgo 21337752
4226 Razsk 21299786
4227 Kaypiel 21296061
4228 Wally 21288925
4229 CptKriechstrom 21283720
4230 awgh 21282631
4231 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
4232 Ujhik 21266605
4233 Klumer 21265890
4234 N3k 21254821
4235 Benjal 21254657
4236 Kriss 21249431
4237 Kumouri 21239862
4238 Vintik 21225261
4239 Regulator 21214574
4240 Vailfear 21209985
4241 Tets86 21208423
4242 mateuszlor 21201916
4243 CPSLCK 21199417
4244 JarvisHsu 21184648
4245 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
4246 4imble 21178390
4247 Sp4ztique 21174385
4248 Antialias 21168699
4249 Grewa 21165955
4250 Duskbatty 21139004
4251 grom 21123775
4252 3yilov 21114914
4253 Crisken0013 21101692
4254 DanP 21087495
4255 insubstance 21085279
4256 Le0 21074996
4257 Shadewing 21073404
4258 Dhanada 21070151
4259 AxeFestis 21051940
4260 player118 21048919
4261 Haron 21031327
4262 JimFim 21029223
4263 Hypervolume 21010672
4264 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
4265 Lethkhar 20997235
4266 stew3254 20993090
4267 Physott 20987462
4268 rdr 20963108
4269 ThatFailTroll 20954696
4270 StoneWaves 20949105
4271 SerPaul 20929312
4272 YORKSH 20920415
4273 Octoshape 20906311
4274 Ludan 20906257
4275 hash 20902527
4276 THE-MACHINE 20901834
4277 pfifo 20898525
4278 Huuu 20897751
4279 AnYe 20892173
4280 Siphon 20888393
4281 grandpa_sam 20885134
4282 ErrorFlyet 20882644
4283 TUNKnown 20868856
4284 conman102 20857465
4285 Incrediblez7 20845390
4286 Strychnine 20836109
4287 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
4288 _XERXES 20831321
4289 Merch 20826936
4290 Hacht 20818748
4291 NEXTON 20803561
4292 ZeProf2Coding 20792475
4293 ThatTomPerson 20785095
4294 Rainsome 20736063
4295 schoolie54 20723911
4296 7_in_1 20707071
4297 Breptastic 20675850
4298 Starlg 20652041
4299 atrocity 20648407
4300 Hoverbolly 20647275
4301 Haematite 20636375
4302 DaKiller 20631311
4303 HeavenBlue 20619207
4304 11fastgamer 20608551
4305 SamuraiSong 20603239
4306 hungrycat 20579854
4307 Jes7er 20574536
4308 Rushb 20569092
4309 Ashbury 20563665
4310 AgnosticChurch 20563013
4311 Macrog 20534325
4312 Stamper 20533608
4313 Cappuc 20524880
4314 MadMax 20522818
4315 passer-by 20519672
4316 DialganPalkia 20515140
4317 Creeper725 20509932
4318 Fleischwolf 20502187
4319 Cardar 20490087
4320 Radonite 20488731
4321 Rockceler 20485790
4322 Max4242 20485388
4323 Kruuna 20473170
4324 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4325 Saymeow 20467102
4326 Thunderkill 20464373
4327 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4328 bolletje 20459480
4329 Tiwaz 20459146
4330 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4331 Rumpel 20455978
4332 TDL9 20453048
4333 Ruonyy 20406885
4334 Netjamjr 20405578
4335 koz4k 20403760
4336 Cilya 20396638
4337 Yurecz 20383897
4338 GNEGNOL 20365530
4339 App_Abombination 20362199
4340 Trideca 20356702
4341 Sk4ry 20345520
4342 Comrade606ep 20338916
4343 xen0r 20331680
4344 Hefeweizen 20326264
4345 Mintoo200 20324072
4346 firnnauriel 20317421
4347 SimStarSP 20316115
4348 Soulheaven 20269932
4349 Zephreo 20259935
4350 Vikingen94 20257629
4351 Naced 20242676
4352 Magnebear 20227928
4353 xorader 20218850
4354 vrae 20196745
4355 CXuesong 20187600
4356 Dyson_CH 20166413
4357 DrBoop 20148364
4358 teddyoojo 20147566
4359 acandy 20146366
4360 stee1rat 20131566
4361 Drethin 20122715
4362 RSOOIO 20116283
4363 QiroNT 20096474
4364 guithess 20094523
4365 kongdolf 20087483
4366 Degrand 20084750
4367 Sp00ky 20061170
4368 Nichus 20050297
4369 RAEZOR 20033038
4370 shredbeta 20033023
4371 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4372 KUminers122 19996747
4373 Augustvc 19983100
4374 Utto 19955066
4375 Dooze505 19946624
4376 corax 19941688
4377 RainbowDashie 19941096
4378 Alkonost 19939206
4379 AB95 19911722
4380 _Max_ 19901167
4381 Lenning 19899151
4382 Pillarish 19892398
4383 IceWrangler 19892382
4384 fengzn 19887326
4385 Voi 19879991
4386 JP96 19877599
4387 Luckyang 19874349
4388 Silphius 19855536
4389 NYPD 19855406
4390 Fulons 19847423
4391 LucianoXu 19844711
4392 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4393 Kwabratseur 19828626
4394 RobinChap 19817861
4395 kolorafa 19816120
4396 314 19801086
4397 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4398 ODil 19795752
4399 crazyc0der 19772590
4400 reyss 19758782
4401 tatibes 19752196
4402 Z3R0 19751993
4403 ck36 19747069
4404 Ashnoomses 19725887
4405 angery 19718282
4406 Flina 19707840
4407 Manolito1983 19707536
4408 keripiii 19704553
4409 Jheguy2 19701635
4410 Vince2691 19690433
4411 Reitarou 19675564
4412 ValuableShadow 19672940
4413 Lehanius 19669794
4414 pbootly 19662625
4415 SecretiveMushroom 19661702
4416 r3velate 19656575
4417 seanm 19645556
4418 Rockbronn 19630655
4419 Xtendz 19625216
4420 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4421 Saya 19612752
4422 FunnyMudPee 19608709
4423 jinx_nk 19606294
4424 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4425 henohenomohe 19591299
4426 canisminor1990 19569586
4427 math0898 19567316
4428 bolek117 19565710
4429 potter 19559262
4430 Tangoee 19553941
4431 Dosamer 19546766
4432 T66 19543166
4433 Alvendor 19514866
4434 Tokarus 19513976
4435 DrPilgore 19511609
4436 ummm_no_ 19507364
4437 Klavikus 19507290
4438 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4439 Willva 19471591
4440 JusRock 19466897
4441 zipox 19462030
4442 icelbox 19457345
4443 snobbysteven 19448895
4444 quanquan 19445602
4445 UrbanMyth 19444091
4446 Roots 19430293
4447 Kimpton 19430227
4448 FooLITCON 19424182
4449 the_beanstalk 19415954
4450 reziah 19415299
4451 Platon 19414698
4452 fishdry 19412545
4453 Hazior 19409137
4454 niro 19404967
4455 Caesura 19390592
4456 JSP 19385725
4457 Mourning_Star 19380450
4458 R0T 19372393
4459 Morpheus212 19371343
4460 Mullie0 19365066
4461 Aliena 19364936
4462 Dembs 19359083
4463 Hygge 19358045
4464 rumtex 19350275
4465 Just_Zack 19349905
4466 Ramathorn 19348690
4467 Jossi 19341406
4468 AhuRanger 19339036
4469 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4470 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4471 Zet 19283922
4472 BoAOrm 19280546
4473 Matime 19273538
4474 Tharotiger 19270492
4475 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4476 xard 19258961
4477 Scava 19233134
4478 DJhunter 19225660
4479 init 19222127
4480 Maskers 19209096
4481 inde 19200254
4482 vitorsss 19193730
4483 djoz 19184913
4484 scrandy 19182970
4485 jimka 19167358
4486 Chulepa 19157544
4487 Jedai 19138266
4488 Bulb 19117105
4489 hunter_cat 19115667
4490 NikSaak 19101360
4491 gwash 19088948
4492 Nivekka 19085821
4493 0xChen 19083471
4494 FCH 19082506
4495 XxBumbleBeexX 19073466
4496 fleetster_3 19066443
4497 MikO 19061350
4498 Cagreth 19057844
4499 Kenira 19037078
4500 Markoz 19034996
4501 UzricRash 19028928
4502 Frozenrain 19020899
4503 LegendSoda 19019162
4504 Scratchy 19009388
4505 agrif 18993962
4506 lf_ 18992529
4507 Rakshasa 18986872
4508 grangerstranger 18973280
4509 Astrein 18959265
4510 Stephmo 18946356
4511 MattIpp 18934374
4512 TonMoshi 18933579
4513 CatMan33 18931156
4514 sandheaver 18923213
4515 lancepants 18920508
4516 dustyKnife 18917985
4517 muzicaed 18897224
4518 ragdoll 18885780
4519 CakeEater 18884842
4520 Bunzinator 18832442
4521 CoddleSacks 18830951
4522 Sphexi 18824716
4523 Hazmatic 18822016
4524 Xeracles 18809671
4525 Aixuan 18805689
4526 Mei 18802226
4527 bgg1996 18782620
4528 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4529 Eluded 18774551
4530 JarvisWong 18765191
4531 Artimax 18761313
4532 nnj 18755887
4533 Reli17_com 18752664
4534 Nightfury 18735601
4535 DeividPL 18710287
4536 eckbird 18706633
4537 BamboozleBee 18696450
4538 Darksheer 18688816
4539 DocTrouble 18678278
4540 Urban 18668738
4541 FlagerLee 18668463
4542 FeldonDragon 18652143
4543 Dreaded_X 18642345
4544 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4545 gobattle 18630058
4546 PonWer 18621549
4547 olegykz 18607716
4548 ZeroCoot 18600118
4549 Bilfred 18599825
4550 Karyo 18599100
4551 qudlaty 18599063
4552 Malkiel 18590482
4553 Caravale 18587692
4554 LYP_max 18581077
4555 Deixadilson 18573076
4556 tabpol95 18572177
4557 Zyrax 18562205
4558 Smoke258 18556527
4559 gosh 18541801
4560 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4561 girl 18529824
4562 vongoo 18510100
4563 Nilun 18491158
4564 jshxe 18487178
4565 alexba 18483792
4566 Stiiiiz 18474079
4567 AlColCol 18449520
4568 jTirr 18445275
4569 Jellerico 18440737
4570 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4571 fleetster_20 18423503
4572 Forer 18409440
4573 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4574 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4575 Conn332 18363138
4576 poppahorse 18363100
4577 malmuki 18359838
4578 Thomega 18352260
4579 stevezzz 18322597
4580 Poeloeloe 18322498
4581 Stepprn 18300798
4582 Meekohi 18294015
4583 mcBerg 18293626
4584 Xerrass 18279042
4585 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4586 Surkaht 18267874
4587 rdy 18265414
4588 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4589 Yogourt 18240920
4590 RicardoLSW 18235826
4591 Tele 18234924
4592 chavezfk 18232981
4593 Feanaro 18232795
4594 manshushu 18232029
4595 ageofabenius 18219877
4596 BIGZ221 18218684
4597 Basiles 18215630
4598 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4599 Travesty 18212310
4600 Onix_JR 18203565
4601 Hairy 18201354
4602 grawphook 18199487
4603 BlueSteel 18198576
4604 Maik 18178903
4605 ThatDaven 18178031
4606 bjamminon11 18175225
4607 user_du 18174670
4608 forasath 18149531
4609 klimmesil 18137312
4610 pdg 18127585
4611 jimbond 18124645
4612 BraveSteelDragon 18117719
4613 Fotonas 18115873
4614 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4615 Omnimushu 18112551
4616 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4617 Balimir 18101422
4618 arnaudrg 18091195
4619 MathWolf91 18082078
4620 -_- 18072029
4621 FishMissile 18071503
4622 QAI 18070759
4623 PsychoBat 18052067
4624 qhuengi 18046948
4625 lniniaa 18046359
4626 Luka_CG 18042144
4627 kavalorn 18037710
4628 kreen 18034830
4629 igofreely 18015542
4630 Shooter007 18012755
4631 Othlen 18009408
4632 Zealory 18001229
4633 Boblogic 18000500
4634 Zunaveyne 17997288
4635 Oleksiy 17991920
4636 Zilzu 17991295
4637 Onken 17978382
4638 UnityGaming 17963431
4639 Mr_9527 17962035
4640 sourwafer 17955825
4641 Haen 17949254
4642 Lauxa 17939194
4643 Aomine 17927464
4644 Gahwi 17927226
4645 TheSmallestBiscuit 17925651
4646 Stang 17921317
4647 zan3 17919229
4648 katzenbuero 17918031
4649 BombSite_A 17912987
4650 gaggen 17903303
4651 Chaemelion 17898154
4652 Screeper13 17897935
4653 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4654 worldnamer 17878871
4655 Erik3 17872838
4656 lepotatur 17864185
4657 stegosaurus 17859253
4658 DenZz 17847021
4659 JonasOThomas 17842364
4660 TheDoctorK 17834763
4661 zum0001 17779766
4662 atoha 17779560
4663 Mooks 17778772
4664 Makzy 17777567
4665 V38 17775110
4666 GrosHamster666 17754881
4667 Ninc 17743112
4668 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4669 cruzaderz 17738918
4670 Kurkin 17728826
4671 Blitz7737 17726603
4672 NEZAJAC 17723193
4673 knallex 17716017
4674 Fusspawn 17711844
4675 zenlex 17710911
4676 ZetaQubit 17710172
4677 LordPlatypus 17697338
4678 Matumemu 17680325
4679 Prophidys 17669904
4680 N00byEdge 17662470
4681 KrisD 17657399
4682 NDLuck 17643327
4683 Bonan 17629601
4684 Eml1024 17615844
4685 Tayshil 17585823
4686 xDanny 17567546
4687 Neisvestney 17565465
4688 atkinchris 17564589
4689 yodr 17563046
4690 Musiccoding123 17556312
4691 LuckyNinja 17555081
4692 Gecko 17546673
4693 Daerion 17538467
4694 Scind 17532607
4695 Abolon 17532066
4696 Nietsnebur 17510217
4697 Grimley 17494933
4698 Slava 17493184
4699 AlexTrick 17492114
4700 Ein 17485754
4701 Archaeic 17478066
4702 Meda 17477490
4703 KOL1257 17468899
4704 DirtyCow 17460440
4705 terepy 17459762
4706 Omega1618 17455945
4707 jack_churchill 17455068
4708 Wernis 17453161
4709 tigerino34 17451246
4710 gritser 17447160
4711 AndyG 17442504
4712 DragoKen 17441140
4713 ESSN 17439983
4714 Allking 17439319
4715 Cris 17432134
4716 Inkjet 17428621
4717 NCKLS 17423755
4718 flagrans 17420006
4719 nick_will_27 17411667
4720 DasBootLoader2 17399083
4721 grand_kai 17398503
4722 seatortoise 17396336
4723 JaxFlair 17393752
4724 Eggmunk33 17390951
4725 Quintex 17376850
4726 SOpatrin 17369310
4727 Eluminate 17368259
4728 Elina 17363689
4729 t00manysecrets 17358874
4730 Rustypredator 17355594
4731 minoneer 17354866
4732 RageNinpo 17351593
4733 hashdash 17349175
4734 kle 17346332
4735 MJSziklai87 17341114
4736 yi_ming 17340705
4737 Dainsleif 17338500
4738 forever 17333530
4739 DimkaKMS 17332482
4740 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4741 Wyrframe 17322064
4742 Joeeigel 17313176
4743 Jeppz 17303285
4744 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4745 Shardis 17295873
4746 quikchaos 17283826
4747 quazaris 17278135
4748 Aketza 17276605
4749 Neuromancer 17273479
4750 Ebis 17262038
4751 redwizard01 17252055
4752 NENightElves 17246217
4753 bad_spler 17245388
4754 Kirdra 17240212
4755 cehero 17235078
4756 emh 17231205
4757 Jyntax 17230819
4758 Consoler 17230268
4759 Goicaue 17229680
4760 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4761 chengpeng 17219026
4762 Tavorick 17218389
4763 Flotue 17192427
4764 k0dejunky 17187330
4765 Mast3rd3mon 17183054
4766 Tungsten 17181646
4767 Mizaku 17178008
4768 qrt 17170078
4769 barbaricrunner 17167166
4770 dmecke 17152214
4771 Oryx_za 17141864
4772 Aryboo 17128468
4773 Zenthex 17113768
4774 goto64 17108080
4775 HariSeldon 17086190
4776 Groot 17069776
4777 Kazume 17057651
4778 kumikill 17056297
4779 Kinosang 17041768
4780 CraftyManiac 17040452
4781 TireksikMeh 17039190
4782 Tritolium 17020236
4783 apecengo 17018895
4784 Ruan 17006120
4785 LordNullPointer 17005940
4786 Maya_Code 16990355
4787 BuddahHash 16984613
4788 nitta 16981792
4789 YAVOLO 16962535
4790 You_know_who 16961028
4791 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4792 youran 16953045
4793 Shinigaminai 16948946
4794 Mcguiver 16946916
4795 willz 16941487
4796 Junkster 16931673
4797 damxon 16927622
4798 dewet 16926703
4799 Eleventh 16919412
4800 jkkopp 16914596
4801 truongski 16907227
4802 JinLisek 16906516
4803 czaplinho 16891803
4804 shmuk 16889976
4805 Kotaw 16886587
4806 blixxEm 16822628
4807 Gorlah 16807288
4808 Bdgr 16807263
4809 Websebdo 16783631
4810 ambour 16767620
4811 Laam4 16760183
4812 Cabbby 16748841
4813 bloveless 16732674
4814 Asiago 16723649
4815 HoustonDev 16720663
4816 Kurios 16716832
4817 anna 16705363
4818 fallflower 16699217
4819 ZergMaster 16677282
4820 LilCasper 16670657
4821 stephan2342 16659360
4822 WenYue 16649989
4823 Viiarge 16637691
4824 sundaysfun 16623055
4825 KodingKing1 16616892
4826 cjmoto7 16616772
4827 k-lab 16608815
4828 rty 16607413
4829 Choco70 16574277
4830 WildfireXIII 16566727
4831 Gawil 16565839
4832 Bigslam 16557012
4833 Acitran 16532934
4834 Chrusciki 16520857
4835 mcTankin 16517803
4836 Taboo 16516920
4837 WasterInc 16504836
4838 x500 16503567
4839 Hsoj 16499425
4840 Reiyuki 16497146
4841 Stenen 16491164
4842 introverso 16479925
4843 nick 16479300
4844 namonaihito 16476568
4845 VANTE 16473451
4846 SirVexor 16473232
4847 Jim53445 16472403
4848 ZK37 16468029
4849 GeekWithAChick 16460605
4850 Pumpkin_god 16454590
4851 mcsim93 16450815
4852 Xiphr 16450448
4853 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4854 TunnelRunner 16446603
4855 Caldeira 16443772
4856 Razzorior 16442982
4857 Stranderer 16442758
4858 cchen 16440131
4859 miltonlangston 16437596
4860 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4861 reavowed 16424614
4862 Gin 16412809
4863 Turist 16409194
4864 BinaryDigit 16408830
4865 Luq 16397774
4866 Arista 16388979
4867 NikoVonLas 16385799
4868 Bassbabee 16383609
4869 winsome33 16378966
4870 CharleyPowered 16370982
4871 Dias_Negros 16369897
4872 Pixsky8 16368764
4873 Artorp 16361382
4874 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4875 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4876 ZaQ 16347754
4877 Pax 16338036
4878 Hulk_Hogue 16335529
4879 huoe 16329646
4880 Type3e 16329157
4881 zwirek 16323114
4882 Cpt 16316938
4883 Varatnar 16313454
4884 Dragon_King 16306892
4885 tnimas 16305736
4886 Heavell 16300619
4887 ProjENG 16279775
4888 Ward 16271630
4889 Reeve 16269668
4890 Ranx 16265218
4891 Abeltensor 16263380
4892 Knooks 16251747
4893 Chlorhydric 16249455
4894 proko 16215586
4895 CobaltGray 16203714
4896 Varwerath 16203648
4897 Vomitbolt 16202825
4898 LensMf 16195191
4899 sang 16193004
4900 Matuu2 16192671
4901 Lorencetti 16184304
4902 eFko 16184118
4903 somnolent 16180185
4904 Seveen 16179449
4905 TheLatinKid 16176194
4906 Walking_Libray 16156142
4907 SQUICK9238 16155525
4908 Galik 16147974
4909 NZ78 16139214
4910 MentalRussian 16127359
4911 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4912 Teutomaniac 16121340
4913 waitingtocompile 16117617
4914 Voziv 16116783
4915 mgtherion 16114685
4916 277 16108270
4917 tomatniy 16101696
4918 Marco99 16101126
4919 LemonyFresh 16098245
4920 Necromos 16095178
4921 SamuraiDante 16074938
4922 GuMing1125 16065704
4923 SimShady 16064024
4924 malutj 16053843
4925 sotoducani 16045829
4926 mughoj 16040630
4927 Haisenburg 16036472
4928 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4929 ParmaJohn 16033881
4930 aivo 16031026
4931 LordMvfp 16028215
4932 StealthCat 16021027
4933 prdeving 16020367
4934 Xtrem532 16020096
4935 HapeZhang 16010993
4936 doog 16008875
4937 Symatric13 16000738
4938 Kiamy 15988616
4939 Qubi 15981177
4940 Redeemer 15975053
4941 fleetster_5 15969127
4942 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4943 Chamelo 15954389
4944 B6m1x8 15945923
4945 Tested 15944703
4946 vwBanditwv 15941605
4947 ykrop142 15941501
4948 TheTardigrade 15939960
4949 ArieDov 15935972
4950 Tremmlor 15928589
4951 Fjertoch 15898752
4952 dante7 15882537
4953 Digi 15864357
4954 TurnedOn 15863790
4955 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4956 mattman 15849220
4957 Brelleum 15845291
4958 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4959 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4960 tvle83 15812271
4961 broswendes 15798303
4962 sjn25 15795338
4963 Stele 15779633
4964 mamwersalke 15776266
4965 MrPshaw 15753541
4966 MorningTZH 15740350
4967 hDF 15737055
4968 TheCool 15725519
4969 meakeel 15723568
4970 Moredread 15720984
4971 VespeneLord 15706088
4972 Chakan_I 15697833
4973 Twheee 15670735
4974 DonnyBlue 15668146
4975 Yesman555 15664086
4976 tsr 15658672
4977 Scraggle 15654784
4978 cherryWeed 15651877
4979 kalambur 15651626
4980 Korwin 15646123
4981 Nemophilist 15638937
4982 Charsi 15634218
4983 Rumble82 15631493
4984 Paddeh 15629263
4985 Perilous 15619038
4986 phogl 15616939
4987 qizuowang 15611966
4988 Sac 15589296
4989 mish0 15575753
4990 SpongeMan 15574579
4991 dtprime 15572212
4992 Mayumi 15571502
4993 fl0w 15563180
4994 souls 15561945
4995 fffzzz7 15558651
4996 Ducky 15555761
4997 JankS 15550945
4998 Dennis273 15549337
4999 MrCirckul 15547731
5000 DeanThane 15547238
5001 zintrepid 15539843
5002 Scorpbot 15535686
5003 crasydog 15535479
5004 Alkhemeia 15531683
5005 pleiton 15530104
5006 charles_lau 15527393
5007 redscraf 15519530
5008 sdwvsiori 15518750
5009 Setolo 15496996
5010 Alphakar 15493043
5011 Drgs 15487275
5012 D13 15486201
5013 Andrew892 15484417
5014 xSameki 15483704
5015 hckr 15471670
5016 KartoffelKing 15463191
5017 shmiggy 15462570
5018 IceTheories 15457070
5019 OJBridger 15449841
5020 Chickun 15448055
5021 MarcMann 15447792
5022 thahn106 15434758
5023 dashrendaer 15431812
5024 Cypher1014 15427413
5025 Creepest 15422871
5026 LucentFox 15421667
5027 Eusis 15419239
5028 Forien 15413438
5029 xentripetal 15412908
5030 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
5031 SirRobster 15391668
5032 Quarkster 15389743
5033 OtaSanek 15383195
5034 aj770077 15370948
5035 CHINAPACO 15366996
5036 GravenCrown 15364796
5037 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
5038 Xaivous 15353534
5039 2Rev 15349321
5040 marmserg 15340056
5041 DollarAkshay 15330151
5042 Gemini87 15313698
5043 Gazp 15307461
5044 hinne 15301199
5045 Gwadaking 15289055
5046 kyziakill 15287118
5047 uncommon 15286302
5048 Nasenbaer 15284248
5049 diveblk 15249233
5050 olioolli 15244810
5051 extremespider 15241382
5052 Urakake 15238119
5053 Cyanese 15220412
5054 FlyingLizard 15218242
5055 Krayer 15213829
5056 Kulu 15205501
5057 Turtizzle 15204650
5058 Goldnose 15200307
5059 GingerX 15199356
5060 DrkTemplar 15196088
5061 Tullingen 15194396
5062 Bytesize 15185040
5063 JCGrant 15183467
5064 dollars 15181926
5065 Powww 15174442
5066 Avrlend 15173539
5067 Emakep 15164556
5068 Tyolson 15157884
5069 Culv3r 15152491
5070 Kyusa 15146162
5071 awxsome 15139850
5072 Deckard 15137353
5073 McMuffin 15130587
5074 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
5075 liponex 15110692
5076 speedman79 15105131
5077 MxM111 15102098
5078 PowerFang 15101230
5079 Snakdoc 15089877
5080 CharlieScientist 15086721
5081 stlsnk 15085059
5082 Mingan 15081584
5083 Seks 15065511
5084 fawxen 15064765
5085 cpyo 15064390
5086 Korkscrew 15058482
5087 Escape86 15043227
5088 Tomba 15041559
5089 Berserkki 15040040
5090 txfic 15035051
5091 Cast0r 15034157
5092 Maato 15012792
5093 Singleton06 15012012
5094 fev 15010114
5095 Samual 15001307
5096 AwesomeGrant 15000650
5097 Diviner 15000000
5098 PigGoat 14985842
5099 goshaa 14981923
5100 iRoach 14980062
5101 Ralan 14967445
5102 Maxlam 14964154
5103 ReturnYG 14961757
5104 StinOfSin 14934801
5105 DoomLord 14921964
5106 Eniac 14917706
5107 Eilmorel 14916577
5108 Hopobcn 14911814
5109 LightKeeper 14897324
5110 Least 14886090
5111 Rutar 14880405
5112 daichou 14869442
5113 Moonj64 14851734
5114 PapyGaragos 14846895
5115 higspeed 14842529
5116 TurielD 14835200
5117 CmdrAndman 14830724
5118 Althyr 14824362
5119 CaptainDusty 14818659
5120 pinkpunk 14813882
5121 rokas 14812176
5122 nzb 14811707
5123 Xom 14810536
5124 Jotas 14807477
5125 TechDimension 14800236
5126 Filibuster 14785387
5127 Weedmann 14783553
5128 BenB 14781230
5129 Erabior 14772940
5130 Chandra 14767163
5131 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
5132 Darquirrin 14766177
5133 Timmah 14754722
5134 TyFighter 14751906
5135 InfectedKernel 14748430
5136 D_evil 14744543
5137 BIRDEJUICE 14736107
5138 KillerFRIEND 14735725
5139 tireless-cabbage 14735262
5140 BestXkS 14729909
5141 Alt1tude 14723061
5142 BigDogNigNog 14720667
5143 thodalf 14716799
5144 fleetster_11 14712908
5145 kentony 14697864
5146 Yenaaakit 14689305
5147 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
5148 SoulPhysicist 14651309
5149 Xylan 14650169
5150 zytng 14636731
5151 lazersaurus 14633038
5152 Dohliylev 14630397
5153 _dbe_ 14626039
5154 IhhMaa 14624193
5155 ryokitsu 14623997
5156 Chaosren 14613957
5157 Maloric 14611798
5158 BigBurke 14607791
5159 screepunique 14588081
5160 Flavius 14586508
5161 Adventsparky 14584442
5162 Sid 14573941
5163 Tesloid 14571333
5164 pasatmalo 14558565
5165 GadgeurX 14556441
5166 brainbot 14556179
5167 Fnykis 14551242
5168 ktbh4jc 14545428
5169 Malleator 14537141
5170 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
5171 czc404 14526321
5172 reignsphere 14515843
5173 ISunburstLifeI 14510885
5174 _jonnewman 14500952
5175 ezkk2 14499753
5176 PetterN 14495322
5177 SwagYoloThe3rd 14494214
5178 Nickles 14482178
5179 Adivon 14480701
5180 unmarco 14480584
5181 dechtech 14479165
5182 grifinas 14465919
5183 raqlol 14465353
5184 Sjerrel30 14463797
5185 MrC0de 14459907
5186 haha_Dashen 14458576
5187 Freshy 14448938
5188 lozn 14443266
5189 Turgon 14441783
5190 Peeet 14438980
5191 Tineladia 14429504
5192 Simonfr 14427887
5193 FlyHigh 14414217
5194 Sgreyluy 14406809
5195 _TS_ 14400267
5196 sikcz 14399894
5197 Cotics 14388235
5198 Antirg 14384015
5199 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
5200 TheWaffle 14375290
5201 Fayden 14374342
5202 Gleeb 14374321
5203 Wobster 14371291
5204 Blazing_Flame 14370444
5205 Pointotech 14369193
5206 flaviuse 14348995
5207 StAlex 14347492
5208 ivancea 14347146
5209 someone120 14342633
5210 itsdevdom 14328837
5211 Foz 14304138
5212 Boogscraft 14292157
5213 pwnage 14289711
5214 xproger 14279084
5215 Angltato 14269238
5216 Tikigod 14268898
5217 Autoskip 14263753
5218 CoffeeCoder 14263666
5219 Thinx 14262604
5220 Kemetex 14258420
5221 TheRealNova 14257798
5222 BotMaster 14256810
5223 LexLower 14256572
5224 Hydrologist 14256268
5225 Lucario 14253840
5226 Flyrain 14248804
5227 vaporwave 14232909
5228 qixx811 14232413
5229 Kassec 14227183
5230 Baws 14226892
5231 RocketRacoon 14221752
5232 Ruta 14220165
5233 EgorKluch 14191086
5234 Tralala 14187497
5235 GoNords 14178432
5236 Avengre 14173774
5237 AyaseYuki 14172875
5238 Xerdies 14156994
5239 WanderPeter 14155203
5240 CXbeat 14151563
5241 Titan_3E 14143572
5242 Kirro 14131452
5243 JoeBot 14127089
5244 Mogwai 14126494
5245 KnightNight 14119823
5246 TheFxtagn 14114838
5247 RockyMullet 14101199
5248 Yinsl 14100561
5249 PoLLi 14099522
5250 adeilt 14098086
5251 snipa 14090155
5252 Stone0811 14082708
5253 RaisingAgent 14075170
5254 Androsii 14075167
5255 Sekraf 14074351
5256 RedSkyMine 14070338
5257 Boaras 14057667
5258 pyos606 14045587
5259 artmsh 14044222
5260 ioncache 14034136
5261 Enmadaio 14032586
5262 Sumurai8 14032449
5263 malvoid 14013745
5264 Mortimer 14012234
5265 Faates 14009423
5266 hsadler 14005016
5267 Ryjedo 14001440
5268 Orangebeardo 13979850
5269 peterge1234 13974796
5270 godfood 13974747
5271 rhjoerg 13973369
5272 TrickyMouse 13971313
5273 whycantidraw 13955441
5274 chetcal 13950721
5275 Spinach 13949169
5276 SwagDaddyX 13947440
5277 Samaritan 13942618
5278 hugoleboss2 13927595
5279 carnivore 13920940
5280 Emkay 13919138
5281 Sinithia 13910415
5282 Zhyrek 13897797
5283 Bairstow 13897375
5284 Puppeteer 13896968
5285 lrlgogo 13892765
5286 Breeze 13880631
5287 Zeropoint 13866801
5288 craidie 13857196
5289 Rollkoffer 13848468
5290 Fueluep 13847911
5291 sauvesean 13839597
5292 jbec1901 13839223
5293 GamersMods 13820786
5294 YTqazwsx 13817683
5295 pride9507 13807215
5296 Nyccaplz 13804707
5297 tina_ 13803646
5298 phlogiston 13802162
5299 Selus 13801066
5300 aalku 13796717
5301 Tianium 13790994
5302 Doggeti 13789904
5303 arguinyano 13786781
5304 potatoeslime 13786631
5305 SirFurness 13780163
5306 keeny8 13755326
5307 anom 13745628
5308 Sundbarg 13744842
5309 Destelus 13737000
5310 tring 13735183
5311 Steejans 13735078
5312 DannyboyFM 13726153
5313 HMM 13723714
5314 Klimpen 13710162
5315 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
5316 Charidan 13702157
5317 GrueZilla 13701301
5318 eidynn 13697218
5319 Bivian 13683074
5320 Whitewolf351 13683061
5321 lubie_placki 13677183
5322 CodeDude 13662969
5323 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
5324 x4fyr 13660671
5325 superxwolf 13650470
5326 peterprop 13646039
5327 Komonyi 13626465
5328 NoirDelire 13625285
5329 Zenos 13622012
5330 NielzosFilms 13621604
5331 Orgrrimm 13621260
5332 EvockBC 13616871
5333 IchEben 13610316
5334 Learza 13609669
5335 Elefant 13609384
5336 DragonBeast157 13605566
5337 universe 13602173
5338 Fiudovy 13564304
5339 ignarl 13559813
5340 NoSmurfing 13548099
5341 Drowsy 13543654
5342 Tnarg 13536190
5343 Apolo 13515943
5344 Nidoran 13514553
5345 cms 13506676
5346 Lollykop 13498649
5347 Neogodfather 13496548
5348 r3drum 13489716
5349 JayOfEarth 13489260
5350 Zekrysis 13473418
5351 Kirshe 13472596
5352 syril 13467798
5353 fatpowaranga 13466047
5354 CWa 13461101
5355 Ikati 13454588
5356 Fflam 13453539
5357 Gendiris 13439293
5358 CarbonEight 13434523
5359 CrematedCube 13425654
5360 Insider 13414812
5361 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
5362 paidur 13410583
5363 Typereu 13409337
5364 Caspian 13408208
5365 3nd3r 13404139
5366 ksymek 13379327
5367 z3r0f14m3 13374486
5368 Fafabian 13372220
5369 IAS 13368476
5370 KfifTheGreat 13364981
5371 Lyceum 13363808
5372 cai_lw 13363249
5373 kWeb24 13356079
5374 Lisviks 13355907
5375 Ginzae 13354229
5376 zyieng 13341536
5377 mint 13321116
5378 SiniPallike 13313012
5379 anivia 13312320
5380 Apfeloxid 13300249
5381 mosot624 13296696
5382 lanyy 13283959
5383 Egaro555 13266249
5384 LordSnowBall 13261618
5385 Kagirohi 13260737
5386 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
5387 Monne 13250894
5388 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
5389 Slupi 13241378
5390 Miihr 13238991
5391 Carbon21 13235100
5392 Stefan 13225562
5393 Cokis 13224695
5394 Anrock 13223851
5395 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
5396 DerHenning 13208406
5397 Chuthul 13202214
5398 Kapitan4aika 13193445
5399 Lackym 13192895
5400 SolMors 13191550
5401 BentonNelvar 13187800
5402 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5403 -Lmao- 13184380
5404 Deetss 13184247
5405 Psiloclast 13181886
5406 Schmidde 13174199
5407 Popey 13172482
5408 YII 13161982
5409 Marthijnokey 13160921
5410 Cookie_93 13160598
5411 Daniel_Marmelo 13155922
5412 pog7776 13151614
5413 xixihaha 13150264
5414 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5415 ai_viirus 13144933
5416 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5417 Owlen_ 13134007
5418 Julian 13130331
5419 M2Shawning 13124649
5420 Larckson3 13122160
5421 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5422 Woksin 13100284
5423 brokoli78 13100194
5424 simoesco 13099475
5425 MasterShake 13097336
5426 Empty5013 13091696
5427 Celtican 13075870
5428 Poffert 13058662
5429 Tyggerr 13057448
5430 Rac00n 13051404
5431 ImB 13047778
5432 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5433 paczek137 13030392
5434 Wonko 13024823
5435 Nat_Nat 13023490
5436 Treast 13022126
5437 saturnShell 13017904
5438 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5439 SimpleChoice 13015528
5440 OmegaOne 13015425
5441 Skelooth 13007554
5442 Gia 13007112
5443 onehand 12997128
5444 AstroCryptic 12991074
5445 SmokestormX 12974952
5446 HBTV 12968768
5447 CeronTM 12966298
5448 p-4 12961644
5449 JonnyDoe 12954247
5450 Creature 12952345
5451 bjr29 12947379
5452 Craren 12945122
5453 GlassySundew 12942794
5454 eddy 12936873
5455 Sidivan 12936513
5456 Khainit 12932727
5457 Renerte 12927096
5458 phlfm 12926735
5459 coldpure 12914570
5460 Hark 12898453
5461 gistrec 12893139
5462 Paperscreeps 12888793
5463 Zylex 12883994
5464 BStriker 12882851
5465 Vivace 12878827
5466 DDespair 12862174
5467 Croze 12860109
5468 makmoud98 12855442
5469 Dtron 12848195
5470 Glandraug 12837957
5471 GillyBoy 12832546
5472 dartpain 12821880
5473 XartaX 12816969
5474 Xranitel 12816964
5475 Burnsy 12813579
5476 Nujac 12812565
5477 Olmer 12812064
5478 Flerio 12811876
5479 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5480 ReRamp 12803719
5481 Crono 12803062
5482 Festivity 12794299
5483 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5484 jackaI 12783481
5485 Talim 12777813
5486 EmptySet 12775265
5487 Dhicci 12768713
5488 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5489 hlamjo 12742553
5490 Jaco 12737360
5491 Kerrim 12737299
5492 awsum46 12731192
5493 Naegthul 12719229
5494 Waraxul 12714955
5495 staticfx 12712310
5496 X-shadow 12709824
5497 Lufilix 12703812
5498 NekoNyan 12701632
5499 RusLeon 12696378
5500 Lochiel 12688398
5501 inspight 12687572
5502 feleio 12684127
5503 Organizme 12683218
5504 Khaztr 12674878
5505 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5506 KingOfZeal 12665919
5507 torokokill 12659368
5508 simpleMango 12652258
5509 xiaojie 12647925
5510 merak136 12635546
5511 ph0nkie 12632972
5512 lelzec 12632189
5513 Kmike 12616660
5514 ljq 12603292
5515 Zoidberghh 12602784
5516 Nervander 12601426
5517 Alexdelia 12586619
5518 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5519 Timo_O 12564761
5520 Bananyse 12563110
5521 SamDaHanson 12562608
5522 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5523 Anchor 12549447
5524 gezi 12546922
5525 Zeek 12535270
5526 icetomcat 12532697
5527 Dynameis 12525239
5528 scando 12512530
5529 Jonyleeson 12507968
5530 Alway 12507388
5531 Az_ 12502046
5532 Remote 12501857
5533 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5534 puzzleton 12500612
5535 Maadone 12499979
5536 Koyochi 12499786
5537 Tarsonis 12499012
5538 Sansos 12490242
5539 flauntingspade4 12488211
5540 MateoSkyline 12487245
5541 Ghiles 12487099
5542 Brawn 12481686
5543 spaghetti 12474656
5544 Horna 12468987
5545 Bubkovsky 12467648
5546 Xiaoshiyan 12462634
5547 ryanhle 12450667
5548 TacticSiege 12444729
5549 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5550 starking1 12436201
5551 vikewoods 12431995
5552 wusisu 12430205
5553 horchen 12429642
5554 TBExtent 12428759
5555 Mal1984 12428745
5556 dmlaurel 12427196
5557 NothAU 12422788
5558 dsc 12421988
5559 Ramdu 12416960
5560 Carl 12410711
5561 zwvivi 12410108
5562 Sertok 12407302
5563 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5564 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5565 Jiisuki 12398552
5566 chuansao258 12397961
5567 Bonejaw3355 12397841
5568 fleetster_2 12389101
5569 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5570 Giyk 12377657
5571 Gorzak 12358435
5572 Voidraizer 12355189
5573 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5574 Dfett 12353375
5575 BLUEWIND 12348612
5576 Tackeri 12340754
5577 Wark 12339131
5578 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5579 Crupellarius 12335419
5580 DaLobie 12334922
5581 Jirimander 12334434
5582 Neltor 12330414
5583 Minimum 12322812
5584 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5585 DalleDK 12316184
5586 Anemun 12315039
5587 alexkras91 12299248
5588 Nebenfigur 12295950
5589 OldStarchy 12295206
5590 Eriy 12294849
5591 dulyts 12292982
5592 Jacross 12285812
5593 ianpav3 12281667
5594 cliffdevs 12279535
5595 vick 12277295
5596 silferkanto 12276116
5597 synetic707 12275530
5598 Poaky 12273428
5599 N_N 12267841
5600 nzr 12266930
5601 Streel 12266008
5602 reify 12263640
5603 Chumbs 12245963
5604 WrenAkula 12236888
5605 joleif 12235185
5606 KomradeKitten 12227189
5607 Sophedendro 12222308
5608 qingguo1 12207290
5609 SAMURAI 12202586
5610 Danag 12199286
5611 uwap 12199123
5612 DeathPulse 12192166
5613 mooseyman 12187580
5614 DanielRead 12187164
5615 THCWarmachine 12181834
5616 Ordinii 12171946
5617 Cobbrou 12171140
5618 Rezkin 12170811
5619 KyZs 12169747
5620 Deevas 12168468
5621 hoodunit 12162268
5622 Mattrixide 12161665
5623 binaryMind 12154742
5624 Eaglior 12154243
5625 scottm 12151538
5626 Saira 12146683
5627 Snowkrash 12141113
5628 Anzo 12139800
5629 CypherNil 12135044
5630 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5631 Kushy 12129076
5632 DKSchrute 12127359
5633 hemu0401 12121535
5634 Droke 12111041
5635 Korwal 12104306
5636 Treaster 12099829
5637 Dravi 12097848
5638 echemoo 12096840
5639 daanolav 12082019
5640 Bozeman 12079516
5641 Wolfbyte 12069983
5642 Lillevik 12068966
5643 Cyrrian 12064340
5644 deadSnowman 12060670
5645 zylee 12056447
5646 Linux 12054880
5647 Lolgast 12049608
5648 ntwilson 12048940
5649 Spellapeaka 12046895
5650 Philou 12045318
5651 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5652 MAXX_GER 12033467
5653 Shimmer 12033060
5654 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5655 JMnITup 12020672
5656 jtay 12018843
5657 Altairious 12018386
5658 shoxie 12017081
5659 stmpy 12012994
5660 NeilTime 12009216
5661 met4000 12008597
5662 Anonamoose 12006684
5663 Mitch 12002375
5664 ElKoupon 12002053
5665 Z05O 12001063
5666 Skybound 11998337
5667 Riyn 11991319
5668 Hulli 11990884
5669 Cassiel 11980073
5670 Erail 11980026
5671 ndani14 11978080
5672 Archheretic 11974827
5673 Amahlaka 11958898
5674 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5675 Ronne 11954217
5676 mischief901 11949965
5677 ObsequiousM 11946027
5678 Non 11944426
5679 CoffeeDog 11943131
5680 EvilShroud 11935881
5681 titanknox 11935272
5682 Hammertime 11933102
5683 Peppy 11932065
5684 Verkivious 11926487
5685 Silverblade 11923220
5686 andrey9999 11923045
5687 FalacerX 11917191
5688 Sphenix0 11911315
5689 schiob 11908160
5690 zikfood 11906914
5691 kazwarsaw 11904876
5692 magglass1 11904471
5693 PastryPirate 11902148
5694 CrazedGod 11901172
5695 Alexander_Blad 11901018
5696 WASABI 11895482
5697 maddog986 11894699
5698 Ace_Windham 11893340
5699 PancakeWaffles 11889536
5700 nandgate 11889160
5701 Ferth 11888217
5702 pagep 11887149
5703 LightSpider67 11886761
5704 Ryncops 11886035
5705 Noelene 11884523
5706 BillyTheSheep 11883209
5707 Zunkusem 11880414
5708 Umbriel 11878865
5709 AirborneWombat 11873581
5710 wildyaboku 11872295
5711 Poelie 11870777
5712 haase 11866095
5713 Muddal 11860343
5714 Tubzbuster 11857365
5715 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5716 Saiffyros 11852911
5717 MiloszeS 11847083
5718 zjc1995 11845241
5719 Darklite 11843091
5720 Senic 11842690
5721 Farmer 11838504
5722 markmk 11837751
5723 Caarnus 11832602
5724 Ragno 11832050
5725 Shigian 11821229
5726 Knicked 11818077
5727 doubleUG 11806849
5728 anyqax 11804187
5729 IMConstant 11801213
5730 Windory 11800253
5731 Ynn0z 11794078
5732 Dallan 11789541
5733 Hawthorn 11788379
5734 illusion615 11783558
5735 Klinik 11783484
5736 teevik 11781219
5737 pika 11769297
5738 Haktes 11763352
5739 Zarakk 11755809
5740 TheMenagerie 11750465
5741 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5742 one_panda 11743473
5743 KickAHobo 11743196
5744 WhiteDragon 11729350
5745 madoka_yuan 11728153
5746 Irontomcash 11726541
5747 Prionic 11719057
5748 Jowtro 11716497
5749 Light_Jet 11708811
5750 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5751 mirithering 11705229
5752 libc 11701248
5753 McMacaber 11699571
5754 klugemonkey 11699394
5755 Hepta 11696512
5756 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5757 tuoer 11689523
5758 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5759 Apfelyah 11687401
5760 KOB 11686828
5761 TubeAlloy 11683017
5762 ZixanDan 11681989
5763 Ace