Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 Totalschaden 40080667815
2 kraiik 35318770227
3 TuN9aN0 35174662188
4 demawi 34312431725
5 omnomwombat 33166114064
6 Geir1983 23965131994
7 Kasami 21505914253
8 Trepidimous 20710434373
9 Montblanc 18643346540
10 Atanner 17979863292
11 x3mka 17842508267
12 Eiskalt 17594434847
13 eduter 17570365670
14 AzuraStar 17201103033
15 psy372 17096348170
16 TgDgNU 15545006314
17 likeafox 15516942984
18 W4rl0ck 15307539959
19 Taki 14575351728
20 Turves 14317653603
21 Hernanduer 14292001337
22 Zolcsika 13416397995
23 HailHydra 12968249037
24 Solace 12940668506
25 slowmotionghost 12667537618
26 bekvon 12549439790
27 Muon 11926615767
28 Jumpp 11540385744
29 ART999 11494763112
30 stuy486 11419246269
31 stybbe 11166979253
32 Atavus 10997370761
33 0xDEADFEED 10943545977
34 NhanHo 10415230804
35 Davaned 10322005919
36 Kenji 10287215964
37 ballisto 10198125549
38 admon 10057979523
39 Fritee 10037590383
40 explicit 9688249204
41 wolffman122 9412853696
42 Donatzor 8993665196
43 vrs 8923312352
44 seancl 8814252299
45 SirLovi 8802086170
46 Revrick 8576739123
47 The_Duck 8454135559
48 DKPlugins 8406169556
49 weaves 8372177785
50 zGeneral 8357346171
51 hal 8340796957
52 SoloVova 8225368373
53 deft-code 8218537909
54 Issacar 8066747031
55 Rajecz 7943139952
56 NobodysNightmare 7938532909
57 andrwmorph 7851846760
58 wtfrank 7747529686
59 shedletsky 7597129256
60 QGazQ 7594369443
61 Dissi 7520858086
62 Tigga 7510146460
63 Mirroar 7391714841
64 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
65 BigFooD 7325577051
66 Nemah 7249270491
67 Mitsuyoshi 7226614929
68 ags131 7202177150
69 mnuck 7170548076
70 Reyals 7168220625
71 SteveTrov 6808496320
72 Kenshi 6698675909
73 bonzaiferroni 6670382391
74 iceburg 6620165104
75 SystemParadox 6612406209
76 Plemenit 6581024448
77 Tijnoz 6539439978
78 Mordox 6506296196
79 TehFiend 6471323150
80 SBense 6395211562
81 Orlet 6340178652
82 adammada 6244085871
83 ILSPQ 6151377196
84 Komir 6098845813
85 QzarSTB 6023733556
86 Xolym 6021118602
87 Pundemonium 6001718623
88 Kamots 5971272997
89 Finndibaen 5954909926
90 Jooki 5910054735
91 DaiScreep 5868475087
92 tron 5662956511
93 Esryok 5652257561
94 WarInternal 5621984505
95 Aundine 5609239119
96 Zinki 5550189595
97 sbystrov 5486457294
98 Reizul 5472696040
99 neomatrix 5447135177
100 danny 5427604771
101 Robalian 5312934138
102 maka_RTH 5253634604
103 Maxion 5240182997
104 claptan 5155639394
105 pseudonormal 5098954569
106 Plasticbag 5043461094
107 Falineth 5019896115
108 diKsens 5004121378
109 SemperRabbit 4919602715
110 Mototroller 4848343841
111 Nyoom 4846215456
112 YanekM 4843891616
113 Nama17 4808324594
114 anisoptera 4806748612
115 RavenX8 4759064442
116 ZenTetra 4751213241
117 SteeleR 4744017161
118 Lukethe4th 4704944499
119 SandGrainOne 4672548129
120 Lapitz 4618637268
121 wjx123xxx 4597726208
122 tedivm 4500241357
123 StocksR 4444068323
124 xsinx 4420584063
125 AdaIsDead 4412465726
126 luketheduke 4391920695
127 Eugene95 4379753974
128 NekoSama 4330624299
129 Alcardian 4295112280
130 ShadyKutz 4275332739
131 Quadrat1c 4186808262
132 Subodai 4144578299
133 o4kapuk 4088594053
134 Reini 4064897063
135 Mwaahahahaha 4062748669
136 Digital 4049936690
137 TTR 3984827067
138 inakrin 3974582836
139 temik911 3947676001
140 spez 3925027788
141 netnutmike 3877785377
142 Smokeman 3859667757
143 Thellanorn 3847930164
144 neurozap 3844289522
145 Conventia 3764027305
146 JAKwins 3701081966
147 dormando 3700511993
148 ReubenT 3687967566
149 mastodon 3668424303
150 Kov 3657674559
151 Xenofix 3650307164
152 Torbilicious 3613417809
153 Flowers 3609115808
154 Chobobobo 3595811908
155 kshepard 3535419363
156 FeTiD 3518717487
157 Saruss 3510418844
158 Genovese 3505088599
159 Skorp 3468524231
160 ubOwned 3461337847
161 qnz 3441491812
162 tinnvec 3437876214
163 taiga 3410951437
164 Jerdaz 3379165531
165 MixtySix 3297206803
166 CaptainMuscles 3280943551
167 dare333 3268682492
168 Bovius 3258907106
169 Helam 3222057290
170 Flyasd1 3215101809
171 zapziodon 3169705853
172 gewure 3164933059
173 Vlahn 3150539439
174 KyraLee 3131480427
175 backslash 3032349281
176 Ashburnie 2997666074
177 Pimaco 2996932787
178 Hikawa 2986639981
179 heggico 2952803950
180 Meridion 2948918805
181 novice 2946326499
182 Aeries 2934566024
183 Raiderovi4 2913263043
184 bldinator 2885105097
185 DomNomNom 2868556240
186 Jedislight 2844356374
187 BlackLotus 2767540375
188 js3b 2763790870
189 Lamus 2725518494
190 Klapaucius 2663776485
191 squisher 2655565057
192 Moria 2648320615
193 Saint 2642902430
194 Patrik 2630914559
195 Kotarou 2630671476
196 GeEom 2620094723
197 Yilmas 2614129264
198 Enrico 2606405765
199 p0x 2602164667
200 TooAngel 2594473258
201 MonsieurLee 2585067242
202 PiratenBraut 2578882364
203 Gink 2568542062
204 NihilRex 2544200365
205 Sargeth 2526685795
206 iamgqr 2497076790
207 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
208 trebbettes 2486299405
209 skriiietsch 2476780524
210 ricane 2466628004
211 Tirao 2447809237
212 ThyReaper 2433203858
213 zuphrany 2408135876
214 TheCreepz 2390718913
215 Joe1275 2373067442
216 Blattlaus 2358901508
217 Isyda 2350448492
218 Jacudibu 2348327949
219 Xoc 2338826743
220 Palle 2332204913
221 Waveofbabies 2307644560
222 Threen 2298004280
223 GiantDwarf 2289206485
224 AlienZ 2273396634
225 joethebarber 2269413192
226 Sanados 2261869835
227 dog 2252778317
228 Dangermouse 2246379969
229 Affinator 2236731583
230 libjch 2232347455
231 JohnShadow 2228218583
232 Hulmir 2226094085
233 DewJunkie 2214060144
234 Shadowars 2185457194
235 TodPunk 2160132852
236 HexColors60 2118573964
237 helmut 2084190875
238 tynstar 2079356939
239 Xist 2069924070
240 Avicenna 2068886467
241 Jode 2061764816
242 Sheeo 2058543883
243 Vultured 2058514204
244 weekOff 2054264348
245 Ormira 2052417955
246 Dewey 2045225612
247 Wurmus 2041495635
248 InvisioBlack 2024983352
249 kormac 2020594515
250 Hadryx 2002309756
251 Mudla 1999454140
252 Qiao 1993397094
253 Jeb 1989722614
254 linuxfreak23 1987660069
255 Yoner 1979945071
256 WitchDocter 1973381762
257 ColourfulWhite 1971481709
258 Timendainum 1965033791
259 Zortea 1959383349
260 Romus 1953641439
261 Quorum 1952879743
262 Angilin 1946766076
263 Adimus 1945029680
264 Selesthiel 1936665408
265 Scrd4life 1912082479
266 reggaemuffin 1895919288
267 Hosmagix 1893323792
268 Dhakos 1888768101
269 Mar10G 1886424126
270 JINPEI 1885003429
271 rysade 1883753464
272 Pantek59 1883500043
273 Zpike 1881334272
274 Tacyn 1865903516
275 fatbu 1865848804
276 a02418 1860462457
277 Sergeev 1842985335
278 kirk 1819478469
279 Baj 1758628320
280 Shibdib 1752442152
281 Kraetzin 1731146454
282 Voronoi 1716294812
283 U-238 1712215163
284 Rivaryn 1699487493
285 jhart22 1694544237
286 ZeroInfinity 1689626811
287 JanLauGe 1687912253
288 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
289 Icon 1680963803
290 fangxm 1679518423
291 GimmeCookies 1675130080
292 markoo 1669407547
293 smitt33 1666403725
294 ST3tter 1659597379
295 gabrielgiacomini 1653810544
296 ZAchiever 1632153359
297 dragoonreas 1601944987
298 Megahertz 1598361356
299 PythonBeatJava 1569670693
300 Hachima 1562686984
301 mapleLeaf 1544886295
302 RayderBlitz 1541252515
303 tonedef 1536168039
304 uvp 1512447616
305 cacomixl8 1502825437
306 hattu 1490196419
307 Baldey 1489592939
308 mtgofiend 1478567879
309 SimpleEnigma 1476514290
310 joshua00214 1468260121
311 Harcerz 1465910065
312 Phisec 1446907697
313 Telemac 1440513876
314 NameVergessen 1438246328
315 Godzilla 1436844695
316 Scrini 1434945167
317 askaiser 1434480086
318 JoseJoestar 1432235518
319 Bombedoblib 1429558134
320 fihercho 1427466037
321 ManVsRice 1425341458
322 Asixa 1424606564
323 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
324 ben2 1422088909
325 bahbka 1409733835
326 bscout 1407331953
327 SmokinRibs 1406640864
328 utiuti 1386814319
329 daboross 1383325975
330 Kill4Free 1375488379
331 Michanord 1362337529
332 Spreixen 1359683246
333 KalliKalev 1352623104
334 Zergling 1352486555
335 Spirytus 1346769363
336 rogersnape63 1343178434
337 Waffle3z 1342414280
338 half 1338634614
339 McGnomington 1337029231
340 n00bish 1336479684
341 Sulfin 1297668828
342 Azfaloth 1297246650
343 OrangeXP 1289824326
344 Vervorris 1288657316
345 Crusher48 1287878519
346 bttrs 1260097326
347 Nephanae 1259846002
348 danikine 1257179455
349 Kyndigen 1254743164
350 Umbrella 1251506845
351 Machinarium 1248157927
352 TimBush 1246036008
353 MarkusF 1245700187
354 KamiKatze 1245590065
355 velocity616 1240810448
356 mansel 1240699787
357 Sarrick 1227949420
358 n0ne 1221479202
359 Bahzur 1220528069
360 Gorgar 1214960229
361 Zyzyzyryxy 1214234425
362 nightred 1204832065
363 ScottyC 1200391554
364 Kalohi 1192918946
365 kc9 1190838576
366 hdparm 1183951053
367 cyberblast 1183226693
368 Pettingson 1174264484
369 Dragnar 1170946161
370 SirFrump 1144762449
371 MaxPowers 1134079826
372 Zeekner 1127330870
373 PervyPenguin 1126413068
374 Parthon 1120246757
375 Dilbe 1104810424
376 Amadox 1096170143
377 CanisMinor 1089058313
378 eric 1086863033
379 Gounads 1086496300
380 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
381 DasBrain 1074907663
382 EngineerYo 1074334313
383 ERIKER 1073839443
384 Smudgemuffin 1069858307
385 Counterbalance 1069846576
386 andrew-TW 1067200965
387 Hellbuck 1065856112
388 Safari 1062882437
389 crzytrane 1061644850
390 porkradish 1055228357
391 Kuja 1054126828
392 basepi 1044852297
393 Milky 1030541207
394 resetus 1029445777
395 Vipo 1028531576
396 libexec 1020412713
397 Feloris 1018555196
398 rupper 1016972604
399 RioD156 1014542272
400 Huggable_Shark 1013869902
401 Nev0x 1013586294
402 Tav 1008804154
403 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
404 Morphaana 1006540758
405 OverlordQ 1004970292
406 Violaman 1002114173
407 Mashee 1001598458
408 mittlipp 998800437
409 R33T4RD 995223755
410 IronVengeance 992575489
411 Asasel 991667278
412 mawif 988095877
413 mocnyFull 984832530
414 Tubeliar 981911121
415 slacker 974406461
416 Von_Couberg 974106879
417 PandaMaster 969923086
418 RediJedi 966045467
419 CrunchyMachine 964403896
420 KQQky 962771762
421 Accyp 958101851
422 Snowgoose 952827049
423 Atlan 949416519
424 xndo 949414122
425 NixNutz 942158045
426 Fostenel 938623055
427 kamyl 932791364
428 ChaosDMG 931996036
429 InherentVice 928458484
430 FosRodia 925891358
431 Pegas 911410966
432 Caseycc 911314681
433 levx 911186303
434 ElGizmo 905354808
435 RogedrWaters 905101606
436 Bobingabout 901992754
437 Casey 900452277
438 lolihaha 899823599
439 Einandermal 896208884
440 zartog 893831784
441 Laeros 891164401
442 iam1 889795644
443 ryagas 889162544
444 killproger 887328252
445 Vervust 883312705
446 Lutopia 881236201
447 BrianRotel 878789928
448 norca 878461663
449 CardaMon 878343986
450 Kaldosh 877983651
451 zaspect 873354830
452 CreepZerg 870015922
453 CrazyPilot 865819991
454 rber 865713831
455 lavep 865072498
456 Chris1 863552986
457 Laturb 862944049
458 TyFi 861676279
459 Bodda 861133797
460 jodape 859594513
461 NeyaZayah 854027275
462 fugusashimi 853154037
463 FuddyDuddy 850519343
464 emb3r 848655898
465 Jibboo 847860290
466 clarkok 847583948
467 Solaris 839260308
468 Yuandiaodiaodiao 837633013
469 keenathar 837241232
470 Silesia 836588845
471 Tanjera 833266895
472 vestad 830813652
473 makosteel 827708228
474 AWRyder 826411997
475 Coolfeather2 824511859
476 Eijolend 819880051
477 Llewyne 816723213
478 Johnnyc 807553461
479 Jibol 806295308
480 forkmantis 801394400
481 tunah 798297454
482 Metyrio 797723582
483 DragonSkin 795386195
484 Syr1us 794051562
485 Scorpior_gh 793611594
486 walkeryboh 789426475
487 MikiOnEs 787562333
488 szumi 783394582
489 Spedwards 781076578
490 coamp 780472037
491 bhlarg 777775647
492 Jacoboco 777481496
493 Waz 775520603
494 Christinayo 766424745
495 xxell 766336400
496 Spyingwind 763825867
497 teh_duke 760041332
498 malloc0 758108230
499 MephistoDD 755245958
500 Tixtox 749653465
501 iron 747974860
502 Ajite 747196365
503 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 741914695
504 atomicinf 741379747
505 BarryOSeven 741186891
506 Logmadr 740270985
507 zzsstt644 738951625
508 Nam 735017439
509 roshek 734663216
510 maxibra 731273647
511 Hiryus 731043800
512 CreepsProger 730995760
513 MetalRuller 729231255
514 LostWolf 722426216
515 Keidence 721777455
516 ceebers 716451244
517 siro 711588389
518 soccerboy5411 708522749
519 Spite 707187393
520 Zeus 703815783
521 jk_xp 702571135
522 Miah42 701628595
523 Suppen 700894821
524 DschinghisKahn 699432455
525 Bogden 698697903
526 csW 697841529
527 wiseowl 696952608
528 Kali 696784041
529 TranceCake 696731447
530 Zigmal 696126945
531 Ritz 696067936
532 Luerdog 693934423
533 TPEZ 685077738
534 Oathy 684300054
535 antayla 682001373
536 Backbite 680948615
537 Builder 680213202
538 Riza 676158455
539 Sigve 675933988
540 saturn7 675167398
541 Sheph 672884708
542 Beave 671361963
543 EvilSpork 668895962
544 Baezon 665592420
545 Jman 661198471
546 langer 656483011
547 woniu71 648815828
548 _BoB_ 648135347
549 lolaner 644767229
550 Lisp 636840965
551 HalconOscuro 633426940
552 c01 629422752
553 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
554 purplerain 624607270
555 SaphireFalcon 623817958
556 amram 619836638
557 ArchmageMelek 617870945
558 cage 616885553
559 Rumatah 616849180
560 Factorio 615226882
561 KTur 613927443
562 Deletor 613231162
563 Bames 611332458
564 Folofo 611015215
565 DiceSpinner 610724947
566 awr000 610205371
567 Zim 607603167
568 Frenetiq 606862245
569 Lolzor 605784255
570 Hollish 602486244
571 lovalgo 601321626
572 Syzop 599435979
573 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
574 JavaXCrow 598296054
575 Proximo 598257017
576 NT86 597064996
577 UhmBrock 595227353
578 TuE 593576147
579 KermitFrog 586263174
580 Xephael 583221824
581 Detox 582552788
582 Deuteros 581002959
583 Kendalor 580336590
584 complexQuanta 579725350
585 PostCrafter 579363491
586 zamslam 578352872
587 RickB 575164694
588 Maczor 574695094
589 U266 573606751
590 gastraph 568521786
591 Woesh 567757735
592 Gizmu 567585739
593 Cciradih 566196687
594 olo 565111174
595 mana 565024040
596 HoPGoldy 560857422
597 Ringo86 560035373
598 Raddafiskie 556906739
599 Crosshairs 556692595
600 Haxxeris 555057935
601 felixtheone 552894769
602 rudykocur 552680947
603 jnesselr 549608806
604 Zenga 548549313
605 Gregzenegair 547554067
606 SmoothSmith 546722045
607 Calame 545992768
608 munter 545033453
609 Rurik 544900018
610 DoctorCat92 544105121
611 ryu_cz 541087251
612 asdpof 534410347
613 rodweb 529601857
614 MilesBHuff 528968576
615 Deathcharge 527289158
616 illiux 527107645
617 D3matt 526137108
618 Disconnect 524306651
619 IFor 523909913
620 Opptic 523729493
621 AI73r 522592449
622 czc 522076698
623 JesseTzh 522030830
624 Bazsi1224 521623621
625 QAQ 521227527
626 Manni 520799304
627 K-C 520547171
628 fea 517554113
629 Ceggindeggar 517254244
630 Oxolate 516908890
631 LustPuppy 516795307
632 Laenan 516782510
633 Jargon 515926483
634 Steini225 514874687
635 polidano10 514791139
636 Vertigan 512222685
637 AliasCreeps 512073313
638 sonoftheflame 510704853
639 Xanathos 509274135
640 LeoTheHuman 507497373
641 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 502879215
642 rouhet 496928691
643 321jurgen 495754782
644 MartyMoo 493289266
645 shockfist 491306079
646 Toger 490763727
647 Sindicateor 490154634
648 XyzzyPrime 490021098
649 webmonkey 489773153
650 lexatref 489355193
651 pinz 489333758
652 Robertto 488042835
653 Roodkapje 487753430
654 Musterion 487205373
655 masterkeze 485577657
656 chaogoesmu 484208601
657 Jenjandi 481219640
658 aboron 479037617
659 Remco 478890466
660 Twariner 478659480
661 Corona 477664143
662 killy 476638257
663 starwar15432 476166769
664 CashewTheCat 475293153
665 SMREMDE 474378713
666 godel 473001155
667 Bossmull 472186788
668 Glenstorm 471713361
669 The_General 471199365
670 Ccomp5950 469849707
671 ProfileName 469795765
672 PCakeCysote 468949701
673 djkeeg 468311710
674 LOSKI 467767693
675 BananaDonkey 465463796
676 jakesboy2 464958407
677 maoxian 464351642
678 chder 463978953
679 aster26 463273113
680 Control-C 461488889
681 Ryleep 458890289
682 Jeffyer 458736197
683 GHSJeff 457604096
684 Publiccert 456740475
685 Magnuscornu 454160848
686 Birdkiller 453928269
687 Minmin 453780960
688 ChenyangDu 453266617
689 Glufforg 451904047
690 Bestia 450956117
691 GT500 450753055
692 0brelix 449896754
693 king_lispi 448327312
694 RaNiGi 447785059
695 Zabaka 447758663
696 Rexalicious 445240956
697 Pathurs 444729670
698 glitsh 443700775
699 Myrddyn 443366775
700 Del 442966598
701 PluCout 442360724
702 Aramis_Wyler 441906142
703 tronge 441613807
704 IPster 441139157
705 Matt_Mal 440720316
706 Matsura 440246462
707 Xilexio 439545417
708 ch33baq 438515478
709 livingcode 437447464
710 paradizelost 436491327
711 Roswell 436233892
712 Johnmander 434096359
713 deadlypineapple 433894556
714 CarrotCake 433063279
715 xtopaz 432358841
716 smaykit 431796362
717 PariahParade 430215940
718 ikiris 429984835
719 Avarice 429740967
720 shadow_bird 429739296
721 slyly 429430735
722 Elvric 429348764
723 alextangchao 428999781
724 momo0 428204691
725 alexfupp 427405005
726 wibiti 426073856
727 Tonik 423182960
728 0mni 422882092
729 Mal 422585940
730 Lev_CT 421169919
731 Gadjung 420499791
732 Puciek 419128297
733 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
734 Kahro 417349942
735 drumakc 416443164
736 Drime 416286145
737 trasneoir 416061777
738 Sable 416026048
739 Blaugaard 415966236
740 CrazyT 415655220
741 BaalTomekk 413795294
742 ocean553 412208324
743 Stephane 411530085
744 Hive_ 408737547
745 foraphe 408088183
746 CreativeName 407469422
747 spazmunki 406871659
748 C00k1e_93 406800304
749 Fiskmans 406051310
750 Robinlub_UG_NL 405645431
751 Dravo 405580968
752 GOREACRAFT 405520799
753 iKlem 404013003
754 IvicaX 402811678
755 theKraken 401792789
756 Dragon1115 401668100
757 scorpia 401657288
758 perceptron 401115810
759 danieloizo 400260774
760 Doomsfang 399954618
761 SlimeMold 399048126
762 Nyte 398791798
763 Aethercyn 398480626
764 Coelso 398095817
765 Camedo 397476477
766 Bulletproof 395740100
767 Blenderis 395213904
768 masterctrl 394772801
769 skyfox 393293379
770 antosop 393267303
771 Rampeur 393227276
772 ykozxy 393036302
773 Xaq 392882655
774 Fluke 392618860
775 Gargravarr 391635194
776 Wolfshild 390497788
777 Kiuth 390317619
778 Searinox 388897712
779 AndrewThe 388541343
780 Colieham76 387684294
781 vKDeath 387525213
782 Rubberducky 387007688
783 Fryke 386008687
784 Mitaro 385867474
785 zolox 384185055
786 Brickshitter 383796573
787 sparr 382930760
788 Epigoni 382452542
789 Tamber 381204175
790 j031 380673836
791 Lupus 379425627
792 Yakthalion 377540601
793 rvabdn 377054119
794 ramoja 376513732
795 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
796 cazantyl 376379626
797 Avek 375963210
798 NECKTER 374827412
799 RedJustice 374179097
800 Warwin 372920319
801 inks 371924200
802 Nishiki 371155308
803 Quarks 370724802
804 Allorrian 370513011
805 Manfred21 369346651
806 Krauler 368322168
807 yngwi 367756818
808 MisterSpock 367100217
809 aCalc 365525386
810 Tyr 363581494
811 max72bra 360187299
812 Dotrawr 359313693
813 Xxatu 358983655
814 grgushi 358452029
815 PhillipK 356460957
816 KocuR 354726484
817 ShadowPanther 354243823
818 Wormser 353429744
819 Cookies 351998318
820 Woozuwa 351867522
821 Das_Norb 351795318
822 Ikle 351568878
823 Kalderic 351509040
824 Conquest 350259521
825 Riveczka 350219586
826 Xalizar 350144259
827 DunknDonuts 349232151
828 Archh8Angel 348659439
829 KBis 348413524
830 maxim_mazurok 346033920
831 Retroburn 345488026
832 MrPeanut 344320332
833 VENGENCE 343654770
834 guldur 343201290
835 Kpooz 341540844
836 Alphonzo 341485016
837 gearbox 340914579
838 Picoplankton 339217901
839 DibiZibi 338824017
840 CeilingPanda 338762065
841 SamLuo 337160587
842 bubbarowley 336680932
843 ZeroFish 335675680
844 black0441 335225813
845 Evanito 335018322
846 userwins 334722070
847 hath 334387392
848 Karater 330830055
849 Armageddon 330013430
850 Darking 329246969
851 vulture 328734902
852 Kit_Gamer 328527818
853 Samogot 327298366
854 Koili 326730721
855 Balthael 326045920
856 bobfrommarketing 324693262
857 duanyll 324173704
858 moonsense715 323462278
859 Cyprus 321112689
860 DoctorPC 320548048
861 Awesomeadda 320305735
862 Foy 320297784
863 JsonLuo 318445026
864 Armaos 317865439
865 Takaro 317794314
866 Wafer 317722346
867 ACodewalker 317589344
868 Ildfuglen 315657990
869 ElBabbo 315620619
870 YuraZ 315433059
871 ShiXish 314797340
872 knknknkn 314595994
873 baptr 313835548
874 CrazyMath 313806889
875 Lolo3890 311965208
876 royokou 311928611
877 Obscurus 311877687
878 omegup 311417124
879 Kerstman123 311357858
880 nhho 310476230
881 JestDotty 309033940
882 DivideByZer0 308769480
883 eth0nic 308465697
884 Yankes 307254818
885 HomoSapiens 304824084
886 xxj 304430098
887 Pandabear41 302746703
888 AlphaOrder 302484270
889 6H0u1 302467199
890 Balazzs 302419475
891 Kritias 302262631
892 ZeroOne 300001302
893 iSegre 299988888
894 LokiSharp 299131933
895 RaskVann 297804617
896 XsiX 297710505
897 tl-vd 296556388
898 Pina 295230436
899 naskamal 295207547
900 SixPairsOfFeet 294860066
901 IC4U 294847966
902 Sleek 294376442
903 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
904 nrnoble 293926941
905 MBFish 293480416
906 Robert 292187537
907 TinkerJ 291418348
908 Nisou 289517095
909 Jaeger 289256540
910 Fiat_Nyx 289174716
911 Glickeroo 289119282
912 scitor 289114708
913 DoctorZuber 288784251
914 hidden0 288145802
915 Arcath 287570675
916 Darames 287498613
917 NeteruOsmosis 287295825
918 Aerys 286323066
919 Dubulicious 286130494
920 hwy 285840981
921 Weev 285636995
922 Curzon 284918315
923 I_Must_Dance 284362100
924 PCake0rigin 283443987
925 Baddeveloper 283308139
926 droben 282532171
927 acola 281761288
928 vesemir 281576653
929 FierceSeaman 281503561
930 Bobran 281095590
931 Gerhard 280638577
932 r0ar 280592906
933 biosoup 279453388
934 Entity 279429951
935 GetSome 279352279
936 Garland 279058877
937 canhnd 278949295
938 becksON 277662575
939 DevKirill 277007749
940 IndiJosh 276443461
941 sneaker 276145006
942 machalvan 274151646
943 Adair 273728055
944 poma 272572080
945 MrDave 272228850
946 Nabbs1 270097775
947 Zoneman 270065299
948 Deign 269918646
949 jopil 269863621
950 Fardouk 269706034
951 Hatyr 269006844
952 kmc2012 268894666
953 liggi 267807218
954 Just-J 267311446
955 HontoNoRoger 267015952
956 rlsutton1 266641640
957 BiGMICR0 266313135
958 IcyMidnight 265749560
959 krzyzmumski 265699204
960 Daft-Freak 265275787
961 PNoob 265193564
962 EricGuo 264722361
963 getherpetr 263675946
964 Zehx 263456555
965 BigRoundButt 263270755
966 Christopherical 262117100
967 Giov 261706861
968 steamingpile02 261432091
969 mctribble 258897146
970 salaleser 258428131
971 makaze 257679130
972 dund 257607764
973 SaltyLogic 255594522
974 SteelHammer 255475766
975 LoAT_Kyoma 255314005
976 Harnor 254726605
977 kertap 254463513
978 duckymirror 254036850
979 CyborgMaster 253820211
980 Rubikon 253012871
981 bbjygm 252583227
982 aAXEe 252446629
983 Logxen 252047937
984 Loque 251189505
985 HeroToken 250585354
986 ErdberNudel 250481207
987 Bat_tech664 249746721
988 Rising 249204669
989 RickHolt 248890309
990 Blankwindow 248642828
991 Bourriquet 248615678
992 WASP103 248549046
993 QuickStrike 248457254
994 muchos 247652717
995 curzonj 247640456
996 cyberlink916 247422490
997 Regnare 246962341
998 Segmentation_Fault 246066429
999 Joykill 245671677
1000 butcher 245583088
1001 Aurium 245243881
1002 csj 244731926
1003 Charpy 244214822
1004 MangoScribble 244174857
1005 Daxten 243633003
1006 tyop 243463424
1007 tprk77 243245352
1008 Yuni 242806587
1009 ncsupheo 242761998
1010 Euruzilys 242104322
1011 Aranatha 242085360
1012 mrkev 241765352
1013 bigmac0815 241692212
1014 intr0v3rt 241520529
1015 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1016 TommieBommie 241229762
1017 Camp9 240803415
1018 Dragonisser 240445108
1019 Time_Shift 240164448
1020 Viperl 239493049
1021 Theilon 239478696
1022 Grigdog 239434217
1023 orgAMS 237726996
1024 Fierycat 236625701
1025 ColorYak 236564445
1026 archflame 236380688
1027 adj90 235829991
1028 wongpratan 235642094
1029 Xrouter 235482274
1030 Corroded 234325349
1031 Bartos100 233782337
1032 DudeGuierton 233680187
1033 PetitNuageML 233407297
1034 heterik 233310492
1035 CrAzYDubC 232499142
1036 morganchane 232452152
1037 Jerry_ 232335081
1038 C3PO 232123530
1039 Nachtgleiter 232113554
1040 duryding 231887720
1041 MrMeseeks 231564053
1042 Morningtea 231532251
1043 fsmanuel 231082425
1044 jallman112 230607983
1045 EliF 229783385
1046 Unstable 229721114
1047 Baldinater 228962641
1048 Syanmil 228164064
1049 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1050 31261 227688904
1051 Rufus 227287331
1052 Gemm 227144714
1053 bruce3x 226998163
1054 Xerronn 226806011
1055 mmmd 226557127
1056 Mace 225725193
1057 alpha-rahl 225074106
1058 CarpetBook 224922674
1059 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1060 Cae 224620868
1061 Jean 223818280
1062 Ry4n 222574406
1063 jdo555 222542165
1064 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1065 herghost 221820144
1066 Dreamfire 221634427
1067 KingThumper 220990090
1068 Marikai 220822171
1069 Raisor 220693953
1070 vonBoomslang 220033400
1071 hoppelchen 219925019
1072 MortnMX 219669229
1073 Shuutui 219570613
1074 PicOLinO 218418108
1075 BBleae 218094248
1076 mich101mich 217767686
1077 ctrl 217595444
1078 moeho 216219893
1079 pruby 215089218
1080 utsnaderabob 214938879
1081 ar56te876mis 214908361
1082 PK_ 214779373
1083 vuzwyx 214670250
1084 JeFeX 214646625
1085 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1086 Dignissi 213588504
1087 Pirx 213414586
1088 Administrator- 213180499
1089 catheads 212765611
1090 Faff 212731125
1091 BestJohn 212411569
1092 Guardian 212296760
1093 OathBlank 211551638
1094 Paul 211065138
1095 neona 210874331
1096 Pawn 210778083
1097 NiciusB 210690336
1098 Tritlo 210678233
1099 Lys0gen 210472839
1100 Admiral 210278189
1101 iSkillet 209886610
1102 Staps 209741232
1103 Tigris360 209676216
1104 Antagonist 209597067
1105 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1106 Silten 209091725
1107 milo720 209089855
1108 CodeEx 208260335
1109 0x00 208211854
1110 MrFluffy 207337322
1111 XXXX 206441767
1112 Irrational 206286100
1113 Botanic 205386830
1114 Dehar 205371978
1115 Servitor 205072112
1116 chris86 204907344
1117 hackgpp 204799658
1118 reollll 204654017
1119 Begovere 204641294
1120 matheussampaio 204384995
1121 Swifty 204153865
1122 Scubadoo2 203959523
1123 CmdrSharp 203356952
1124 lDICHl 203088594
1125 Heilos 202598971
1126 KonKeyHD 202341113
1127 Almaravarion 202092824
1128 oleg20111511 201945319
1129 Zip83 201800715
1130 Failbot 201554433
1131 ZOP 201523850
1132 MLV 201407247
1133 R2D2 201386389
1134 Terrox 201371953
1135 MusiKing 201067928
1136 Inety 200923774
1137 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1138 matmoh11 200254439
1139 Mikhal 200099999
1140 kenanbit 199843507
1141 mateuszdrwal 199684485
1142 Vladislove 199190512
1143 Fish013 199054241
1144 purificant 199052459
1145 Umingo 198971838
1146 StormWing0 198785316
1147 DarkkOne 198757182
1148 coteyr 198754754
1149 Pogoman18 198399151
1150 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1151 eating_cake 197997630
1152 Mala 197718151
1153 Draco2007 197436068
1154 Stem 197117114
1155 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1156 HerrLehmann 195919646
1157 MasterPlan 195846830
1158 Tragon 195543515
1159 BigSean 195395182
1160 Pettso 194950220
1161 liquidman3 194509750
1162 MrFaul 193844238
1163 hoyamil 192402889
1164 Anima 192285554
1165 Azaril 191936674
1166 Tris1001 191864045
1167 wicked 191690430
1168 CyberEd 191381709
1169 Demos 190796413
1170 Pizzacat 190749405
1171 bikewrecker 190597521
1172 maxmati 190407910
1173 Lord_D 190267999
1174 Crispty 190076837
1175 dnebdog 189995520
1176 Donat 189930527
1177 JBYoshi 189814541
1178 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1179 superuser 189489571
1180 Rhef 189207834
1181 Frostitute 189039066
1182 testryoba8 188970635
1183 Taedh 187987629
1184 Sky-Net 187699727
1185 lark 187519792
1186 mr_Zgot 187145851
1187 neogia 187050243
1188 yourancc 186948876
1189 Kiborg 186833891
1190 Shevan 186748397
1191 GrandPhil 186137790
1192 Arrowstone 185871405
1193 Autsider 185806293
1194 spacerecycler 185763364
1195 CGamesPlay 185303411
1196 dshadow 185196819
1197 Evile 185113370
1198 samrrr 185086433
1199 mecque 184959184
1200 Kaa_Dawn 184617945
1201 wp171 184178124
1202 tzervo 183808817
1203 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1204 Genae 183293055
1205 OverloadUT 183080712
1206 GMan 182690018
1207 li0n_za 182288887
1208 Doc360 181922661
1209 roncli 181517066
1210 AndyP 181516143
1211 SandyVaJJ 181511372
1212 KBOPYM 181367733
1213 JackTrades23 181234796
1214 Sumson 181108236
1215 Provismet 180870621
1216 sunscreep 180763283
1217 RSI 180746077
1218 Janzo 180630832
1219 rejuxst 180385617
1220 Astriania 180315453
1221 turnstile 180090682
1222 buger 180050289
1223 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1224 DemonFCG 179514254
1225 Lightrunner 179280874
1226 EvilPolygon 178713847
1227 fastsly 178660032
1228 RFHolloway 177770688
1229 Gravfix 177300948
1230 Agithin 177248792
1231 eezok 177093388
1232 Frenchie4111 176776247
1233 WarEagle 176720841
1234 tournqat 176635884
1235 Nidit 176567601
1236 UndeadPlebble 176557106
1237 Tempest 176510857
1238 HuiJun 176228504
1239 forloss 175746483
1240 Evander 175386665
1241 Vaejor 175127102
1242 Timelost 174884470
1243 CartOfSwine 174699909
1244 Hisengal 174558786
1245 Troedfach 174532270
1246 Ivar 174507184
1247 Artritus 174189322
1248 wdtndx 174085899
1249 StephaneClavel 174029376
1250 Zifnab 173631448
1251 kaltaxa 173561667
1252 Chris0420 173412314
1253 Joboe 173322567
1254 Genhis 173018493
1255 6g3y 172808709
1256 NickiHell 172258841
1257 JMN 171554114
1258 Lorendar 171492044
1259 srbass88 171317648
1260 Tantalas 171309335
1261 Eta 170969788
1262 fester 170456330
1263 xuyd 170213801
1264 AlitA 170115077
1265 MrFasolo97 170097338
1266 Naethys 170019007
1267 drTin 169255853
1268 rwampler 169226536
1269 Cromdale 168455540
1270 Endo 168451469
1271 SpaceRedleg 168394762
1272 tutti 168124123
1273 Forgo 167715108
1274 Pi4nist 167694209
1275 Stranger 167554199
1276 hondo 167516531
1277 czeru 167477951
1278 Stranger130126 167108495
1279 SuperNerd 166854610
1280 FloFri 166653776
1281 Seneschal 166377808
1282 Kederk 166370241
1283 Devnix 166126302
1284 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1285 Voxera 166039086
1286 Java_the_script 165890499
1287 Kazkel 165768428
1288 SERN 165756758
1289 RoyalKnight 165445189
1290 Robodave 165405024
1291 Shylo132 165121604
1292 daffie 164696154
1293 Tor___ 164569870
1294 questicw 164278278
1295 Modus 164062535
1296 Lithos 164023827
1297 uhhyea 163926831
1298 Zigbull 163904141
1299 Putridbeast 163786685
1300 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1301 blue123 163500543
1302 klarrkin 163489372
1303 MadRiver 163440779
1304 DeusExHircus 163059160
1305 HideOnBush 162628259
1306 Belial 162486885
1307 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1308 Avenger 162038385
1309 Lissl 161791038
1310 RedJedi 160781629
1311 Creeptographer 160746290
1312 xzhang 160566496
1313 NeonKraze 160365482
1314 Varga 159827519
1315 Oliver530 159257550
1316 Sanyu 159127967
1317 b0bje 158917855
1318 CrydZard 158001203
1319 Methel 157507955
1320 Ew00D 157305062
1321 Gollink 157156644
1322 a2coder 156965702
1323 Hibari 156890153
1324 loxl 156743915
1325 Nickker24 156734105
1326 pena 156730235
1327 MAF 156708848
1328 drvn 156305775
1329 NicGibbs 156056267
1330 AgOrange 156035677
1331 Faressa 155901350
1332 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1333 VisibleDucts 155510026
1334 qeu 155059935
1335 Thuviel 155025488
1336 Swiesc 155008898
1337 laoliya 154857413
1338 Kanduras 154625347
1339 Codablo 154602914
1340 redTie 154518018
1341 ayoitsLuke 154489186
1342 Dexterison 154342121
1343 Tamran 154341774
1344 Robbio2 154269066
1345 _aeixovu_ 154129888
1346 korda_machala 153616634
1347 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1348 nnog 153401300
1349 Weczer 153381712
1350 Pajarator 153204542
1351 smeehrrr 153115874
1352 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1353 Baal 152853413
1354 CharlieTango 152783137
1355 MinionHopha 152613994
1356 Xaphir 152509085
1357 deltaanoob 152495854
1358 Erorr 152236379
1359 swat32exe 151681630
1360 photon 151327885
1361 abctest 151190897
1362 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1363 KuruptVision 150061836
1364 KittyTack 149985792
1365 JohnnyB1988 149967393
1366 ArcticTalons 149855534
1367 Fabiano 149632932
1368 benrampon 149396655
1369 Yyg 149197420
1370 MaLfunction 149164574
1371 inet 149088699
1372 Psycho900 148996759
1373 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1374 Dunner 148223795
1375 qazpl963 148099064
1376 MTTownsend 147884280
1377 jaydee 147826729
1378 sEver 147753928
1379 LordPong 147579267
1380 TANEdos 147544744
1381 S2PID 147270697
1382 Feanix 146824730
1383 mousecage 146775931
1384 Always 146444721
1385 SamBlot 146396958
1386 wages123 146298331
1387 Shadowwulf 146276015
1388 Kasom 146114267
1389 Wagawonga 145776874
1390 mars 145392321
1391 linucc 145250004
1392 Thynosaur 145141077
1393 Takadeshi 144994074
1394 tl000 144822946
1395 Uplink 144793833
1396 HaploAW 144773674
1397 Kaldri 144671100
1398 Fr33dum 144565610
1399 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1400 Lucky777777 143906850
1401 xiscake 143599329
1402 dontPushTheButton 143349899
1403 Madrang 143022357
1404 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1405 FrozenFox 142518306
1406 Xedos 141852938
1407 BrrIce 141743565
1408 ScayTrase 141298994
1409 Hale 141196733
1410 Andrakon 141195588
1411 String 140835007
1412 tdxtor 140787361
1413 KondorB 140784808
1414 combman 140359200
1415 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1416 Aramith 139758042
1417 mrQubeMaster 139720577
1418 BigRed1 139695347
1419 posejdon 139382480
1420 inferno 139324853
1421 middings 139285852
1422 RPZip 139248151
1423 Piklor 139126241
1424 rbryson74 139031103
1425 Stihl716 138930646
1426 Szu 138847540
1427 Greenfox 138818678
1428 MrJakob64 138142716
1429 Sineon 137936629
1430 PeterUK 137815619
1431 1Storm 137720868
1432 feoranis 137522497
1433 Sand_ 137303280
1434 Gouka 136944853
1435 Zal 136938685
1436 FatliSolvent 136599390
1437 CycLopS 136483025
1438 googol 136372077
1439 Radu-Cosmin 136346448
1440 tr455 136121193
1441 grey_blue 136014976
1442 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1443 Kp0ral 135857595
1444 Triscus 135433143
1445 Shogal 135307993
1446 bchris 135193742
1447 Iagoat 134958367
1448 truekabal 134661330
1449 geoncic 134066361
1450 psyotee 134042616
1451 Mushy 134031396
1452 michaelFung 133991776
1453 1248 133915900
1454 Mad_Lenny 133908202
1455 Zadmur 133847994
1456 BoosterKevin 133839379
1457 Kippogis 133814707
1458 carquiza 133704100
1459 LisbethCeceri 133689086
1460 Jerakin 133670049
1461 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1462 slcy 132936829
1463 mrC 132811159
1464 NuSan 132230224
1465 TrashPony 131942404
1466 Eskatre 131675346
1467 0x29 131337127
1468 DavidvR 131007283
1469 Bric 130640352
1470 ToonX 130428719
1471 Moffet 130331325
1472 Raul 130251027
1473 Aciid 130155894
1474 Dim 129981494
1475 VladThePaler 129827720
1476 Manuel341 129505141
1477 camenni 129057480
1478 HeliosUnbound 129024946
1479 Manchen 128780061
1480 Akel 128557750
1481 jueyanyingyu 128538875
1482 EvilMonkey 128492437
1483 Filissimo 128384461
1484 tyouki 128281039
1485 Creep-Empire 128188691
1486 Deltazulu 128044217
1487 Winter_Owl 128029945
1488 Mampf 128029867
1489 Zuler 127950489
1490 CBoon 127935980
1491 The355 127607391
1492 SirParadox 127537394
1493 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
1494 Cokezero 127456263
1495 Ranxerox 127456088
1496 ricochet1k 127369083
1497 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1498 Ureium 127206007
1499 datahaven 127128024
1500 SamTheCat 127097772
1501 BigMosis 127089124
1502 Optiminx 126465216
1503 Nashil 126366833
1504 Darathor 126364836
1505 VanNar 126302347
1506 sjfhsjfh 126231190
1507 kikyoluka 126073531
1508 Daz 125926366
1509 Freebex 125837851
1510 WheatEars 125665333
1511 cayes 125650402
1512 haaduken 125514729
1513 BlackAngel 125054190
1514 ponka 124506774
1515 sleukeleire 124067112
1516 BroadSky 123702967
1517 MarvinTMB 123630715
1518 Christoth 123414568
1519 Polled_IO 123185031
1520 bleachhun 122980562
1521 Bleachhun 122980562
1522 chentian 122491317
1523 PlanC 122477702
1524 LS_DUST 122279384
1525 Q13214 122195626
1526 mpiece 122176709
1527 Neommastermind 122175434
1528 Rydia 122078815
1529 BAKup 122007303
1530 Kapian 121609823
1531 axel_ice 121605951
1532 Talistan 121281198
1533 HappeyHunter 121066043
1534 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1535 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1536 NoirPhoenix 120237859
1537 gostin2k 119963706
1538 Weevilgenius 119407840
1539 Lur 119365966
1540 nooBlue 119313871
1541 Putmacher 119062564
1542 Numy 119033785
1543 Sente 118989610
1544 Strongmint 118872374
1545 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1546 LogicalKip 118666936
1547 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1548 TomKapvik 118595390
1549 ACTA 118332777
1550 Soey 118312831
1551 foreyes1001 118071987
1552 JoshJoe 117987313
1553 Muggleman 117916063
1554 Denter 117859094
1555 ExZtEd 117786213
1556 GiantZOC 117710947
1557 YoRHa 117114614
1558 Parsingphase 117028020
1559 SOJKOR88 116972410
1560 tablekorner 116958733
1561 vvav 116762355
1562 MrMcStabby 116759290
1563 Maty 116756286
1564 Saikia 116684796
1565 rep71Le 116277158
1566 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1567 HawkRebles 116249235
1568 GlitterNinja 116242393
1569 _Hal 116200305
1570 Aerics 116155787
1571 Fysh 116067180
1572 Dreamffsy 115983133
1573 kotyara 115867997
1574 Cade 115708120
1575 Lt_Ghost 115686210
1576 1buyu 115499834
1577 Tobiti 115406813
1578 ciege7041 115227708
1579 DroidFreak 115100890
1580 Norek 115093038
1581 Time 114971413
1582 chrislinger 114951438
1583 ChickenCombo 114681712
1584 Jeriks 114296144
1585 Onix095 114252409
1586 d1nnozo 114181288
1587 ForgeMind 113893211
1588 myszon 113812961
1589 TinyMan 113739003
1590 Seffylocks 113655942
1591 Kollock 113522985
1592 Tirix 113362983
1593 Klepacz 113341887
1594 GLaDOS 113296436
1595 CaptEmulation 113184875
1596 kungfoo 112805635
1597 Drevo 112787093
1598 Deus_Vult 112614883
1599 TheHemp 112500612
1600 CenturionNZ 112400641
1601 Hoya82 112373809
1602 Leman 112165966
1603 Borneo 112119051
1604 GaryBusey 111706186
1605 scouter535 111184770
1606 Frostwind 111077867
1607 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1608 TofuNinja 110839045
1609 xRaggaer 110822554
1610 JOURLOY 110723145
1611 BookBurner 110660274
1612 milhouse1337 110551586
1613 KroL 110159115
1614 Phil_HX 110149274
1615 Glodenox 109973185
1616 Hog_cake 109947019
1617 SirClassM 109759960
1618 OddCode 109752329
1619 Arban 109638769
1620 BoilerFB72 109535032
1621 e11y 109526147
1622 oneII 109088753
1623 Piik 109079265
1624 Code_0 108938808
1625 ThomasReed01 108802145
1626 Nivlac13 108786960
1627 Tempytastic 108626565
1628 Feigling 108622661
1629 dr_evil 108614495
1630 Atrus 108572910
1631 Shadowfacts 108524822
1632 BradGman 108340085
1633 FraggDoubt 108302321
1634 maps 108279898
1635 Devenv 108210726
1636 Onetrue 108192430
1637 FunMan 107834090
1638 Duff 107706223
1639 slaftos 107651931
1640 thorns 107429543
1641 argg 107310729
1642 Zekdyn 107235331
1643 Griz 106992434
1644 R3VOLV 106836712
1645 CheYiBaJJ 106774678
1646 szrudi 106649932
1647 buckley310 106522355
1648 cocce 106494599
1649 Firelord101 106356746
1650 iNk1 106307759
1651 Centanoul 106170009
1652 donnysobonny 106159608
1653 Xenophanes 106147140
1654 herbo4 106048170
1655 Bolderbal 105825386
1656 Gubbel12345 105693742
1657 TooSmall 105647874
1658 FabianMontescu 105451429
1659 Dvish 105408531
1660 IonFury 105356655
1661 Neitrin 105218956
1662 ST3 104953875
1663 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1664 Zul 104854419
1665 Ragejay 104695345
1666 ZDream 104644223
1667 AdeptOfNone 104580575
1668 FROSTB1T 104463265
1669 Flicken 104325616
1670 Clowen 104311666
1671 Dreous 104185961
1672 Inferno208 103799387
1673 Rise 103604885
1674 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1675 Jamarkey 103403298
1676 D4RH 103402827
1677 Matty 103401968
1678 wischi 103301745
1679 Shaggrath 103158835
1680 Jamestom999 103138820
1681 Belfigor 103043415
1682 NFL 102883565
1683 AshenOne 102848857
1684 Flags 102825049
1685 Dani3l 102813144
1686 Rose_Hip 102712939
1687 JetBalsa 102663982
1688 Forest 102655667
1689 dauryg 102571206
1690 Misza 102441735
1691 HBlADEH 102431548
1692 cbacon 102374656
1693 Trafalgar 102210483
1694 Phi 102085315
1695 DrainPain 101864421
1696 BuffyNZ 101808980
1697 ShunXin 101767121
1698 MagJIOJI 101261634
1699 Riluna 101159302
1700 infectedm 100904473
1701 Nosthula 100898010
1702 Kranatus 100850364
1703 rowtuh 100845931
1704 Randseed 100836198
1705 HerB 100812076
1706 Brokndremes 100618262
1707 Petrichor 100534685
1708 Niels 100401166
1709 FikiCZE 100397393
1710 Gugu 100348185
1711 chiching 100316612
1712 epiQQ 100166372
1713 thmsn 100122932
1714 Mai 100094656
1715 Black-Shadow 100057226
1716 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1717 Bobnine 99762498
1718 Megaboz 99751136
1719 Neros 99747098
1720 Ratte 99647170
1721 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1722 Pyrock 99553418
1723 DieZahl 99530211
1724 StKiller 99443819
1725 Friii 99432178
1726 DavidOfEarth 99384080
1727 Ondalf 99348418
1728 KHJGames 99143961
1729 Yeurch 98934999
1730 spamcow_moo 98886259
1731 vinny_silveira 98840526
1732 DeiZoN 98585253
1733 SamousaFR 98559237
1734 Wulkar 98473397
1735 Moa 98396472
1736 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1737 Graphikos 98285271
1738 Keitee 98143594
1739 rennat 97974462
1740 zerfl 97806826
1741 KageJ 97796332
1742 ahmadkarlam 97606126
1743 bubbleoOO 97258201
1744 KeyserSoze 97220055
1745 Stolij 97107138
1746 KingKong 96892306
1747 Aerique 96772817
1748 Splinterman 96749193
1749 coldWater 96603760
1750 verp_T 96507089
1751 Unwannadie 96353524
1752 shaydow 96327704
1753 Kailes 96236652
1754 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1755 Duriath 96129690
1756 Yuiselamor 96126528
1757 bestkurisu 96022653
1758 RallyChris 95708270
1759 Liu233w 95679636
1760 finnboggi 95120021
1761 Kukkino 95079925
1762 LotG 95055479
1763 Liquid 95029036
1764 dawin 94914079
1765 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1766 charlesdankwin 94775266
1767 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1768 Shira 94636431
1769 DeVadder 94636109
1770 Bruiselee 94632534
1771 Mariner102 94361179
1772 Aquaeyes 94358722
1773 Yanni 94058602
1774 HunterX 94051666
1775 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1776 NathanKun 93892600
1777 RZR0 93879068
1778 ultra127 93852183
1779 Pogomgn 93710898
1780 Lexxicon 93709933
1781 kr_eten 93687178
1782 dolmant 93603803
1783 Lalala_sondar 93553328
1784 Murico 93365295
1785 IlyaN 93228204
1786 karin 92917589
1787 sic 92878127
1788 Toren 92858634
1789 Trigonaut 92834214
1790 thaelina 92773970
1791 Xax 92421965
1792 X0o0X 92258250
1793 NanoCraft 92190264
1794 ClusterCuss 92071478
1795 RuberCuber 92045092
1796 Archangel 92006958
1797 Ptasty 91775383
1798 DickTate4192 91767211
1799 SUSYUSTC 91578183
1800 nimrod 91487622
1801 raks 91448067
1802 DougBeBallin 91347646
1803 Jewish_Overlord 91287641
1804 fubz 91161294
1805 Amrac 91156822
1806 Rotab 91132196
1807 Vanhal 90980799
1808 kamil-p 90973360
1809 Aidenster 90898907
1810 thisismana 90793068
1811 Jespercal 90766860
1812 Wangot 90667352
1813 cdm014 90543078
1814 Einost 90506848
1815 danischu 90502100
1816 Obelix 90203794
1817 Mayo-san 90140502
1818 Naneko 90100283
1819 Kochev 90005435
1820 EZK 89997171
1821 DarkDestry 89677598
1822 KalmanRobert 89584678
1823 Mainpat 89521919
1824 JekkoJack 89503968
1825 Vedarta 89342889
1826 Freedoms 89164928
1827 Gnampf 88994557
1828 RomanVassilchenko 88565476
1829 Demondim 88511811
1830 DarkerThrawn 88337406
1831 Saiz08 88323510
1832 MeissaHeka 88286194
1833 Ddsluke 88282102
1834 SilentCode 88280036
1835 tpart 88218166
1836 dkalvak 88208912
1837 EntropysHelper 88020956
1838 Erendrake 87945455
1839 Mxxvi 87827319
1840 A135 87824025
1841 capt 87806445
1842 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1843 Lepiz 87588569
1844 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1845 thefin 87546839
1846 stillstate 87373232
1847 HaPaziz 87194815
1848 LinkinPony 87036311
1849 Geras 86995476
1850 Lozboz 86926042
1851 6y3g 86647713
1852 Akriva 86523945
1853 ryosh5 86418487
1854 LecterSpecter 86230584
1855 HerrKai 85660882
1856 Zykli 85624010
1857 BenjaminCuningham 85622681
1858 War 85492265
1859 JimBozo 85406203
1860 Erik 85334595
1861 BogdanBiv 85279078
1862 Tovarish 85221318
1863 Ferox 85100428
1864 rEdolunatic 84969431
1865 Pav234 84964998
1866 MarkoeZ 84904013
1867 RoBe 84893017
1868 Caliko 84826760
1869 Mystery_enigma 84821557
1870 Joshy 84681605
1871 Calfa 84623879
1872 JeanDoe 84557849
1873 Queezle 84532363
1874 yingted 84510085
1875 cheesebatt 84392712
1876 prosis 84249784
1877 TorA 84136852
1878 Veldrin 83896545
1879 Alekseyka 83803526
1880 Sparadraph 83764071
1881 Quiloren 83735732
1882 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1883 KevinH 83723306
1884 alirmon 83608989
1885 Feroste 83467326
1886 FaMoS 83442957
1887 Yurg 83424284
1888 ayrtep 83413790
1889 Cithoge 83234303
1890 Noli 83146535
1891 Archeron 83146059
1892 kaho 83145908
1893 Sphinx 83088310
1894 Ranamar 82878608
1895 Zhengfourth 82767359
1896 BeanPie 82527935
1897 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1898 Nitfet 82412433
1899 aoba0821 82369173
1900 SirWestcott 82366648
1901 ByGt2x44 82297488
1902 ZenC0der 81990123
1903 andyhui 81931484
1904 Putty 81892893
1905 StealKiller 81837678
1906 xiaodai 81655344
1907 Hans 81379895
1908 mute 81276832
1909 Galois 81164081
1910 Qrees 80858795
1911 watermal 80823399
1912 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1913 jamesmoey 80411380
1914 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1915 C123 80255579
1916 KreuzBe 80249589
1917 Sirwinks 80223511
1918 Rolezn 80205823
1919 -KM 80168611
1920 SimplySublime 79992996
1921 mio 79926326
1922 Flixer 79885720
1923 AnotherAltr 79852420
1924 Bug 79770274
1925 yoni 79725541
1926 Namahanna 79676106
1927 avp2501 79573081
1928 Zergeich 79529611
1929 kooliah 79497715
1930 SirJeslek 79201669
1931 d3vous 78895872
1932 Cardiner 78894547
1933 ixron 78867883
1934 Zeracronius 78812831
1935 Bleem 78727906
1936 Tobrasticos 78572783
1937 captainRocked 78439598
1938 Momo 78430451
1939 PolarJ 78271734
1940 Wrath_of_Code 78265018
1941 xueyu 78225338
1942 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1943 Arjuna 78142245
1944 LaComiconor 78133226
1945 Lampe 78123661
1946 Prime 78082443
1947 jeepwned 77975668
1948 mj_marathon 77951598
1949 LunaTic 77933497
1950 sA2 77901453
1951 Reinstein 77871379
1952 Dorgo 77785896
1953 Chocodiot 77676555
1954 hyperpuke152 77606279
1955 Origamiboss 77348293
1956 pa_well 77124809
1957 Groobs 77115918
1958 Raydiation 77091663
1959 Tinman 77010771
1960 Gnyss 76906186
1961 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1962 pidom 76841316
1963 FigTree 76801034
1964 sybaik 76786550
1965 ArtVerum 76737285
1966 Mindstyler 76656363
1967 nabo_c 76634494
1968 Pajarraco 76595952
1969 SkyLion 76569964
1970 DirtyMitts 76530427
1971 THE_DARC_LORD 76493264
1972 krokiet81 76475932
1973 nrweber 76374189
1974 catofire 76310444
1975 ENETDOWN 76309676
1976 Lumyo 76246369
1977 Syllaris 76071083
1978 TheWatkinator 75945303
1979 23JELLY32 75847637
1980 mk3517 75727696
1981 TheViat 75642164
1982 panaramix 75517428
1983 VaLLe 75402729
1984 Leonyx 75386692
1985 Liaev 75320088
1986 Augl 75073873
1987 Malbene90 75051143
1988 CConstantine 75021582
1989 RhinoJockey 74930906
1990 CodeThatRocks 74852851
1991 Cuttz 74741685
1992 Cz4r 74552469
1993 Bytediver 74495809
1994 Yew 74416879
1995 Professor_ 74166990
1996 Iwon28 74064618
1997 Tanjitsu 73971857
1998 BigBug 73949175
1999 porkus 73909623
2000 SantaClauss 73837047
2001 NutCustard 73786735
2002 Turtax 73563365
2003 Alaktar 73530473
2004 DiamondDave 73456298
2005 XeToRoG 73410579
2006 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
2007 Scotchi 73210022
2008 SisioMakoto 73195422
2009 Shay 73158170
2010 Dakes 73138567
2011 Zigs 73134196
2012 noc 73131624
2013 Flameslinger152 73038789
2014 DlotFile 72996940
2015 firestarter 72836889
2016 worTeX 72757214
2017 Abaretta 72738100
2018 StoryOfTime 72473306
2019 rushpixy 72471844
2020 Monstic 72387702
2021 Asabez 72296916
2022 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
2023 Aliar 72064200
2024 SullyMAN 71986515
2025 mima 71964187
2026 erardolath 71902597
2027 Xemu 71863661
2028 Zaf 71779015
2029 Gambitboy 71750662
2030 Creepz 71663978
2031 chin24 71656078
2032 s312312321 71643654
2033 Immueggpain 71588634
2034 Yordo 71490447
2035 Robin77 71436813
2036 jesse0871 71391076
2037 ParanoiaComplex 71353843
2038 avdg_ 71298863
2039 dansrogers 71286242
2040 smanches 71279726
2041 Kaaku 71257797
2042 trollberry 71232564
2043 james1652 71183135
2044 FaceWound 71182246
2045 i7-8700k 71180655
2046 Rustybishop 71150771
2047 Wall_E 71135139
2048 nottak 71130778
2049 tincat 70993232
2050 Pupudski 70961841
2051 ferdelyszys 70961102
2052 TheJP 70913219
2053 giftpresent 70731276
2054 korbitko 70652693
2055 siimphh 70592202
2056 PuddingSenator 70590660
2057 Beria86 70427230
2058 Communication 70414046
2059 wubwub 70408933
2060 leggobeast_ 70243105
2061 Adunato 70211819
2062 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2063 Casegard 70173879
2064 Earwig 70084203
2065 Pakaran 69944050
2066 Letanze 69928963
2067 Jaemon 69913719
2068 ovoie 69863154
2069 McBoon 69814724
2070 Grrbrr404 69742764
2071 Tyac 69738407
2072 ThaBomb 69731134
2073 bkconrad 69631920
2074 REDUCER 69496343
2075 hydralisk 69380141
2076 killerkitten82 69321869
2077 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2078 bometo 69238429
2079 Doc 69157525
2080 Katterton 69155767
2081 Akaidus 69117818
2082 Abk1504 69090410
2083 jschult 69053767
2084 aubranium 68996144
2085 Darkstar 68916987
2086 xiuxiuxiucai 68882314
2087 Shiva 68833183
2088 HJsam 68763420
2089 Brakett 68713395
2090 Spacer82 68710625
2091 JustARandom 68637390
2092 zorphe 68636917
2093 whoops 68616411
2094 RedDefender 68578261
2095 Nailss 68401137
2096 BrainWart 68289953
2097 brento73 68036986
2098 tlmon 67921144
2099 Orion9060 67880605
2100 patrick1 67841239
2101 deadtony 67834799
2102 Assassin33 67818989
2103 resir014 67783474
2104 Omakron 67775858
2105 Pierrot 67705528
2106 Anthony1 67659331
2107 matttheamazin 67619317
2108 br3athein 67563231
2109 aTwonk 67537632
2110 sidney 67517075
2111 Lanatir 67418967
2112 Spirys 67394507
2113 Kpow 67380249
2114 deskEdge 67320685
2115 Unforeseen 67318353
2116 Tonatsi 67236743
2117 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2118 Stelmine 67011453
2119 guillaumm 67008419
2120 666 66999369
2121 jakeNiemiec 66845317
2122 jfren484 66842805
2123 Al-coholic 66774140
2124 Thomass 66659001
2125 Patch 66588061
2126 dmb 66574455
2127 bady 66467836
2128 Dreconus 66451522
2129 bitmapper 66427403
2130 TheBear 66225856
2131 Ditchbuster 66148104
2132 Tardigrade 66130460
2133 KillThaNoise 66073974
2134 Binz 66027882
2135 koziolek 66016981
2136 GentGaming 65968893
2137 Slatibartfas 65833834
2138 lilmama 65811418
2139 Nahakiole 65725343
2140 FlexFerrum 65720223
2141 Undefined 65682977
2142 findyourexit 65654209
2143 tj007alfa 65607831
2144 Fre_d 65451167
2145 Osthekake 65425485
2146 Christianski 65411156
2147 Terezian 65285100
2148 magiman 65266987
2149 YAWN_ 65192661
2150 zhpjy 65114572
2151 TheLongFellowPLAYER 65095822
2152 Squag 65060572
2153 mistica 65008839
2154 superknoppix 64925970
2155 Iranite 64781701
2156 Rubra 64718824
2157 M1kep 64707521
2158 th_pion 64706900
2159 FlyingHusky 64498915
2160 Aavak 64477006
2161 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2162 Rivz 64456522
2163 Sabistik 64365866
2164 Lehmi 64356228
2165 PCarton 64208516
2166 ArchSly 64206023
2167 Metalicurt 64205904
2168 fakusb 64072109
2169 pandemic 64040123
2170 Uzac 64000886
2171 dougli 63923263
2172 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2173 Sparshong 63881672
2174 TR-8R 63799433
2175 psyberduckling 63741975
2176 Pillboxing 63677041
2177 Elsadelse 63667287
2178 Zanzan 63666404
2179 lahilahi12 63616873
2180 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2181 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2182 Xitay 63462253
2183 LamerInc 63455486
2184 Shadou 63357533
2185 sinicon 63306688
2186 Rilcon42 63288883
2187 MountainMan 63282993
2188 zeff 63213344
2189 CrossXBones 63202263
2190 turnburgler 63169147
2191 scp002 63158080
2192 Eugene 62977301
2193 Blindfold 62951032
2194 Panic 62930938
2195 M0wLaue 62916622
2196 TenderKun 62884030
2197 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2198 Gavinmpaw2000 62599700
2199 killerqwerty 62543385
2200 Catagami 62513811
2201 Ivan_B21 62511562
2202 Adamant 62507366
2203 egehanhk 62504772
2204 LukeH 62489449
2205 Icefeet 62374760
2206 billybonz 62371196
2207 Hambone 62350196
2208 RingLeader 62236420
2209 Rohlex32 62182760
2210 scruffalupogus 62117645
2211 CoderJun 62092479
2212 uBdead 62087384
2213 Belegang 62047974
2214 Alucard 62041247
2215 hakiour 62024940
2216 begemot_x 62017155
2217 Pevik 62002740
2218 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
2219 Incubugs 61770045
2220 KEVIN 61606930
2221 FlipK 61581990
2222 Tytoo 61514939
2223 Hsitirb 61470506
2224 lowercase 61427719
2225 Dietah 61410752
2226 nostrimo 61392572
2227 justjavac 61382272
2228 Squash 61229845
2229 Dzentak 61093026
2230 Bags77 61068297
2231 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2232 EmuFarmer 60848362
2233 deathx91 60703411
2234 Rikhter 60662695
2235 pJak 60541696
2236 Yenz 60521613
2237 Yikal 60415655
2238 MaZDuR 60413134
2239 TCATTCC 60352186
2240 mdrewt 60302030
2241 saminskip 60252096
2242 Thecats 60221183
2243 ToxicGrease 60200798
2244 Frhay 60184853
2245 swan_master 60141709
2246 Jariel 60046896
2247 Semaphore97 59977143
2248 BiggestBombs 59930854
2249 Snipedown 59884800
2250 dadou 59878479
2251 KniveS 59834100
2252 xorxcel 59682097
2253 Azif 59663418
2254 Kurtz 59525994
2255 Rptwist 59406557
2256 Sca1ey 59381904
2257 Shrike 59346202
2258 Riv 59315840
2259 Aramang 59235138
2260 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2261 ExoSkull 59213327
2262 Rocketboy314 59200488
2263 Entchenklein 59193718
2264 spy4x 59179982
2265 DrakeShady 59073049
2266 mitchel1029 59031148
2267 vyacheslav 58968422
2268 Ferk 58936894
2269 ddL 58905251
2270 NTForG 58867765
2271 666666 58854842
2272 Matty73 58771905
2273 suffus 58720785
2274 Sabelrider 58700003
2275 Allenthalben 58683250
2276 geek2games 58663973
2277 Jeoshy 58655328
2278 soonk 58625871
2279 Juanvi 58593122
2280 SiriousHunter 58498583
2281 MadLowes 58400814
2282 tricid 58381470
2283 ZVFNLNK 58360471
2284 smokums 58269970
2285 CHARLIEHB1 58212092
2286 B0073D 58200694
2287 Glomzubuk 58157667
2288 The_Overseer 58145625
2289 PaicFR 58066628
2290 Nazzeth 57971601
2291 JaHa1 57945648
2292 efyx 57920583
2293 Shadowhound 57918570
2294 res0Nanz 57870716
2295 albitos 57859886
2296 integrii 57851167
2297 Divitto 57850918
2298 halx 57780388
2299 xAPPx 57761359
2300 Rohem 57709299
2301 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 57702351
2302 EZTrip 57686809
2303 esq 57672193
2304 Norg 57579311
2305 DangerTime 57540584
2306 silas 57411195
2307 DivineOmega 57411002
2308 braddollar 57335924
2309 Estecka 57239616
2310 BluFox 57149187
2311 MoKi929 57103668
2312 Doonish 57053277
2313 NorthLond 57025109
2314 TheLurps 57015518
2315 skskwn 56986193
2316 SquishProxy 56972357
2317 Yith 56970852
2318 zkl2333 56940996
2319 Cloulez 56935958
2320 Angle 56830971
2321 Lew210 56769770
2322 sqhong 56725732
2323 Xaust 56708544
2324 AMD 56699543
2325 LuossG 56614260
2326 vkhlpizf 56567890
2327 aragonnetje6 56557909
2328 Demonisch 56453152
2329 ZILOT 56450934
2330 tabernak 56369061
2331 Zyph0r 56238561
2332 zekho 56208519
2333 Zerobra 56139278
2334 ThorloX 56122926
2335 eternitycoder 56118178
2336 Serloock 56118176
2337 Tarbonator 56061269
2338 defalt 56017725
2339 Adamos 56016703
2340 ifguen 55960671
2341 pakopa 55957035
2342 Parabolic 55796298
2343 sacroimper 55758753
2344 Talls 55718539
2345 nalfeo 55715663
2346 Guilekiller 55638532
2347 Nelephais 55546811
2348 Baricus 55469627
2349 Mati559 55398988
2350 Debugger 55350116
2351 cantabar 55340541
2352 Harduim 55331220
2353 JustLink 55315508
2354 ThynKy 55256238
2355 toi333 55242955
2356 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2357 AndreasFreund 55172922
2358 EraTic 55157347
2359 Somotaw 55071530
2360 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2361 Mush 55039037
2362 SleepyKitty 55025810
2363 Darkminion 55015737
2364 dnitrous 55003456
2365 Uchi21PL 54963324
2366 Katacka 54946119
2367 dikaeopolis 54685125
2368 me_alive 54668689
2369 DraKounet 54648330
2370 jonojr 54645805
2371 herrwasserfall 54625559
2372 Queezel 54600073
2373 henderb 54577855
2374 i80 54509201
2375 YukkuriC 54474308
2376 foenix 54427817
2377 Holski 54312533
2378 Cheeriohz 54226833
2379 AsgarArn 54169128
2380 OSOK 54119439
2381 xiong 54100673
2382 Knightshade 54042322
2383 shiz 54013957
2384 walruspuppies 53950571
2385 ThE_0nE 53920401
2386 D4R 53894857
2387 Valerian 53853881
2388 Tiretor 53806142
2389 iskander-m 53750439
2390 SuperTaunt 53747414
2391 Mality 53746211
2392 telaatin 53718167
2393 Mrhappy15 53668136
2394 -cory- 53653372
2395 Eugenocide 53634853
2396 eversio 53626883
2397 Maroba 53551520
2398 Asahi 53551312
2399 Taelia 53504016
2400 Xarabydun 53413055
2401 Nilwitch 53397999
2402 Samskyf 53326620
2403 incocknito 53325723
2404 Poxymyr 53204000
2405 Meta 53163953
2406 Khaaf 53157325
2407 kyungra 53150994
2408 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2409 lbone 53138053
2410 Toolmaker 53000301
2411 Tost 52980206
2412 Joelito 52885726
2413 sgd66 52864237
2414 icyheat00 52840760
2415 NoisiV 52796714
2416 SpikeTrack 52748646
2417 Sixfinger 52699604
2418 jupotter 52601463
2419 Phillip2550 52590492
2420 sudorandom 52580528
2421 Dreysion 52571682
2422 Ollcreep 52501630
2423 vnought 52381242
2424 AL76 52379828
2425 idarwin 52256992
2426 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2427 maazie33 52192638
2428 sl0p3r 52151152
2429 A__Gun 52135697
2430 GamerDan2nd 52083955
2431 Sipike 52005837
2432 Sweeper 51937918
2433 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2434 backseat 51823845
2435 Gaxsax 51766952
2436 akdombrowski 51741728
2437 SScreePP 51738911
2438 tgrkzus 51670342
2439 senny90 51627591
2440 knifF 51626630
2441 timmeissner 51625988
2442 kkb 51500713
2443 Eltee 51494170
2444 Souly 51491051
2445 nsatter 51484405
2446 KasyxPL 51476389
2447 Tracer 51474131
2448 shiro137 51471149
2449 Ymind 51470812
2450 dcgan 51468034
2451 Manadh 51442966
2452 madcow 51396703
2453 h4ck 51360976
2454 Ledary 51353561
2455 Austusm 51284394
2456 Sarthobi 51172406
2457 Sadsongs 51172347
2458 Morwoen 51112963
2459 Ra_zac 50950517
2460 Daddatt 50935278
2461 IcePear 50934973
2462 Sympa 50875435
2463 AliceHomolog 50849009
2464 Torara 50847081
2465 bwkerenza 50791355
2466 lashtear 50773812
2467 Peejee 50686275
2468 TheReaper2319 50667703
2469 Niyrme 50644149
2470 Erebos87 50618349
2471 BigDvsRL 50536080
2472 Mel 50492819
2473 PowerCore 50454911
2474 fudgeRaider 50424010
2475 funslug 50423528
2476 Cyan0 50402649
2477 LoneWolf6 50398169
2478 Squosher 50381346
2479 TheLastPiece 50345312
2480 Gafail 50334949
2481 oliverypf 50328859
2482 danferr 50326620
2483 jbass86 50296308
2484 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2485 Fealine 50230667
2486 RacerMaster 50154146
2487 genmaster 50147708
2488 JamesLesko 50139622
2489 Gulagtus 50129184
2490 loko 50068881
2491 PancakeReaper 50008508
2492 ckitching 50001429
2493 EddyCro 49991416
2494 MrGrim 49901490
2495 Deixadilson 49881420
2496 Maikeru 49827010
2497 TwoThe 49800929
2498 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2499 Alexebz 49763625
2500 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2501 LibertyMike 49710381
2502 Tokelu 49668975
2503 f69m 49658933
2504 RedAlert_007 49625333
2505 vtr 49562356
2506 MKonoha 49538123
2507 Jaffacake 49487334
2508 Phrank23 49441354
2509 Harrian 49432545
2510 bnevs 49413366
2511 Guo 49357571
2512 LazinessEvolved 49335380
2513 Hatti 49323865
2514 Razer 49259641
2515 Zyxor 49248635
2516 Periosa 49219082
2517 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2518 arzo 49140592
2519 kraqlobster 49106993
2520 Taumantis 49098169
2521 Animatrix 49078799
2522 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2523 ienh 48970584
2524 testahggg 48939791
2525 YiamiYo 48913669
2526 Balu 48755290
2527 GuyBota 48737880
2528 MetarchR00t 48663112
2529 Orby 48650372
2530 PsiCoTix 48634406
2531 polygamma 48589967
2532 kolya7k 48587902
2533 Mrlazy1708 48526561
2534 Loena 48437387
2535 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2536 collettiquette 48329230
2537 RustyDriver 48311476
2538 Helios 48290958
2539 lytedev 48210730
2540 IceDragon 48154843
2541 Zephir 48111405
2542 Kolo9 48110877
2543 CommanderA9 48100705
2544 Noswir 48086801
2545 bluewave 48074116
2546 Zurasha 48031577
2547 hyramgraff 48021595
2548 Aridor 48015550
2549 LS-LEO 47924891
2550 wennitao 47875031
2551 Magicman5511 47868853
2552 Imperator 47810333
2553 mrizon 47786937
2554 flyingff 47775003
2555 zavoisky 47752002
2556 137 47733833
2557 village 47725633
2558 Tannerz 47691821
2559 Frenthos 47689394
2560 Thzunu 47576583
2561 Tynian 47506041
2562 FrostBird347 47480034
2563 orainge 47431291
2564 Aeko 47393435
2565 Mineroboter 47353429
2566 antonn 47330990
2567 Keve 47322975
2568 Andhard 47263281
2569 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2570 Cysote 47143185
2571 Dekay 47137263
2572 Twinsen 47086562
2573 Mongoose 47071914
2574 Dumbsnark 47029901
2575 MrBig2 47016768
2576 _nullptr_ 46940207
2577 GPER 46892973
2578 hillsoft 46854042
2579 Ripper 46842320
2580 SmokingLenny 46826047
2581 Primoz56 46802999
2582 Bababaa 46794703
2583 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2584 MiserableCat 46683886
2585 Bloons_Dooms 46580555
2586 c45y 46556131
2587 Regela 46520958
2588 Douggernort 46465134
2589 Virus-NJP 46453078
2590 VonFriedricht 46448419
2591 rebelricco 46432163
2592 tonyben1991 46414527
2593 tesztbandi 46378994
2594 Mortgag 46369042
2595 Miner 46271653
2596 summoner 46196114
2597 Artlis 46171456
2598 PHenley 46054872
2599 pogo531 46004411
2600 Hemmar 45957449
2601 Zininzinin 45910652
2602 Starficz 45888416
2603 Winnduu 45879704
2604 shukari 45821285
2605 Haito 45804615
2606 Zeglect 45776684
2607 Dimidrol112 45721781
2608 zomeity 45699875
2609 yuriisthebest 45686939
2610 Quality_Error 45609229
2611 DrJamgo 45606028
2612 MajiK 45589403
2613 iFunky 45581826
2614 Zododd 45576433
2615 int_temp 45572938
2616 ilovecatstew 45499602
2617 Mongooz 45489078
2618 drtk712 45481533
2619 Cybeaer 45447056
2620 GalatasXF 45385405
2621 Abditus 45351757
2622 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2623 Swifttech 45301139
2624 Uba98cz 45296916
2625 Bergtiger 45266305
2626 thinic 45264540
2627 JohnDevelops 45215683
2628 Arkhane 45137703
2629 ScooterV 45096828
2630 GuardianGD 45086837
2631 Mattavatar 45035633
2632 StonerHayden 44971150
2633 Appeltaartu 44967000
2634 ErwinCheng 44964164
2635 RedRobin 44945066
2636 Ayylemeow 44913593
2637 BunBun 44819737
2638 BlackNetwork 44812732
2639 rengi 44799268
2640 CorpseLike 44764313
2641 reggaeguitar 44714767
2642 deni-thorn 44702799
2643 Fiftyseven 44677339
2644 Dordrow 44643786
2645 Tapheski 44620548
2646 Normalso 44592033
2647 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44540654
2648 nudelkurre 44505739
2649 Cambion 44488933
2650 Tumnus 44409073
2651 Brazier85 44377036
2652 RPGpro 44328693
2653 Radjax 44305500
2654 Ollatair 44282132
2655 Yashagoro 44263293
2656 Ekareya 44223646
2657 Gwendalyn 44179485
2658 Terminator-T850 44131466
2659 Beenrak 44030690
2660 K101 44013959
2661 Iamesnow 43910964
2662 wiggydave10 43904329
2663 Telperond 43888024
2664 DiMarcello 43886255
2665 kim_kostya 43877961
2666 WigHaven17 43845437
2667 JayHook 43777037
2668 GeYuKa 43760238
2669 Harmar 43729872
2670 Volition 43714417
2671 ansible555 43697335
2672 Veterinarian 43687779
2673 TheNovi 43657924
2674 KOR_Solidarity 43641091
2675 Maxfojtik 43625158
2676 Ostis 43546158
2677 frozen 43545838
2678 Poplar 43496944
2679 Nekane 43430687
2680 Tempest9175 43420133
2681 XMortX 43407863
2682 MetalV 43388433
2683 Skullious 43385947
2684 Siks 43301406
2685 Stilgar 43285924
2686 glunx 43283796
2687 neboy421 43276392
2688 Gniblik 43170980
2689 SteelCobra 43089038
2690 ofirl 43062714
2691 hazto 42973724
2692 Rhein 42943800
2693 Uzze 42869058
2694 TsujiWolf 42868837
2695 Pietzaahh 42840562
2696 gejava 42830998
2697 wellgeter 42829641
2698 Cyxtrix 42797969
2699 dawid1103 42792782
2700 gbeard 42787003
2701 yinyangshi 42757860
2702 Lensflare 42754979
2703 XionTU 42703984
2704 F1r3H4wk 42703099
2705 Just95 42687906
2706 caterpie 42658782
2707 Teffo 42637963
2708 esven 42635115
2709 FunnyMudPee 42625029
2710 Fushy 42618692
2711 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2712 ArtBell 42599482
2713 ISMETA 42585417
2714 tpcstld 42570200
2715 Zabiwabi 42562266
2716 Niconiconi 42468223
2717 TheLoneWolfMills 42467254
2718 Tinonino 42400785
2719 Maker 42364261
2720 severedx 42302425
2721 BerZerKer 42299118
2722 Crazzi 42280235
2723 Verno 42264261
2724 mmarski 42218903
2725 patricus 42218813
2726 bkfarns 42191103
2727 WDZCJ 42143590
2728 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2729 Osmorphic 42095097
2730 wulv3rin 42064974
2731 Antibus 42041505
2732 berkinatila 41985857
2733 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2734 Jyson 41866483
2735 austinblade5 41859891
2736 vijoc 41845002
2737 kolorafa 41819636
2738 smjohnso 41736430
2739 Mordor 41735734
2740 Frank_Kane 41713703
2741 Kinorian 41668732
2742 PPGamer 41635893
2743 qqmouse 41613904
2744 woz 41527471
2745 Scathing 41501939
2746 JorgeJCH 41493418
2747 Meepwned 41458120
2748 Starb 41429537
2749 PromisePlus 41396115
2750 DoctorMan 41385300
2751 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2752 zzxx 41361574
2753 Lukas76 41352874
2754 FatalErrorX 41345865
2755 Doomod 41344951
2756 scoin 41321778
2757 frige 41250588
2758 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2759 bregell 41209441
2760 Yora 41168878
2761 BMR13 41168818
2762 McCscreep 41140431
2763 ObamaLlama 41129223
2764 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2765 Amarantz 41069160
2766 kylar 40991958
2767 Cub 40977051
2768 Dundragon90 40976000
2769 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2770 Danielv 40935121
2771 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2772 Chutt 40905882
2773 DrisanJames 40905582
2774 Olfi01 40852417
2775 Layl 40761517
2776 Ki11Switch 40612001
2777 Gobbolock 40608043
2778 gokussx4 40548551
2779 Syncaidius 40527806
2780 FoulSkunk 40525825
2781 silentpoots 40496333
2782 Gankdalf 40471982
2783 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2784 Guigui 40447370
2785 jimr1603 40332858
2786 Tyzor 40312100
2787 yuzepe 40298149
2788 Go4Payne 40287681
2789 korro 40251141
2790 Ragnarson 40231789
2791 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2792 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2793 lmanikCZ 40088018
2794 AT_T30 40081804
2795 twenty319 40072250
2796 Gruximillian 40059468
2797 KoalaKnight 40032588
2798 Sandworm 39981884
2799 Oddstr13 39971648
2800 firestarspelt 39932756
2801 LTU 39918368
2802 Valend 39912990
2803 DrMonocle 39857681
2804 atsmith 39831647
2805 Loco_Mute 39808683
2806 GitLike 39793479
2807 RKDN 39756674
2808 Daneleus 39737330
2809 CaptainObious 39730425
2810 m2496 39705029
2811 WhiteTurbine 39635722
2812 TheZanke 39577548
2813 Edigno 39563267
2814 Kuruaki 39550202
2815 SlipStream 39536969
2816 yimacedu 39517467
2817 Ludo 39507011
2818 ZincYT 39503275
2819 Johnson 39462006
2820 PapaPolock 39455796
2821 dmitriyz 39443635
2822 WeakBot 39436938
2823 TungstenShield 39416661
2824 dukejansen 39404645
2825 slushdeath 39402917
2826 KingDunco 39388515
2827 duncery 39373063
2828 urxvtcd 39297987
2829 RiceKab 39252950
2830 rsh 39244720
2831 Tarmon 39212480
2832 Elling 39197553
2833 Indral 39054033
2834 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2835 Aquaxoc 39041260
2836 bobinhed 39041091
2837 Gunny 38933698
2838 Mindless 38884797
2839 xstream 38862170
2840 Kanade 38792713
2841 EdisonCarter 38747828
2842 SystemDisc 38679550
2843 CptPunition 38661116
2844 Sator_nr 38655540
2845 Pheanor 38647240
2846 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2847 heimtag 38632364
2848 Minokawa 38544441
2849 Billyabong 38468019
2850 Abfinz 38455544
2851 Ackeso 38442798
2852 Vyren 38428572
2853 Seasnap 38302471
2854 xFlawZy 38302427
2855 Jnawry 38246278
2856 dogo41 38241188
2857 Asd 38183973
2858 flyingkar2017 38156900
2859 Yrid 38154843
2860 BruceV1 38150189
2861 AldoWild 38147549
2862 eci 38144557
2863 MasterNone 38132915
2864 Nick226 38117270
2865 Daegen 38113036
2866 TattedWeazel 38090101
2867 Shadiez 38080079
2868 hawk32 38039693
2869 iql 37997235
2870 Raller_B 37934399
2871 Ringsbane 37918312
2872 xtwicebornx 37892858
2873 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2874 DolFynn 37819791
2875 MoonTzu 37813876
2876 bocong 37778747
2877 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2878 Rastikko 37732009
2879 Fizzid 37675446
2880 LoveL 37653401
2881 ThePaer 37649008
2882 HappyCerberus 37648915
2883 Zerfall 37644252
2884 Jiffies 37640244
2885 Pum_K 37639184
2886 Evet 37611840
2887 Scyt 37596032
2888 exaV 37589590
2889 elWookie 37576180
2890 jerejesse 37563619
2891 Preza8 37542697
2892 Subfter 37452451
2893 Ciesson 37436218
2894 Mr_Trees 37410181
2895 LeQwasd 37393751
2896 BalzA 37376715
2897 Havelable 37366070
2898 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2899 IanReed 37316210
2900 xuri 37262615
2901 Tiuri 37244456
2902 7-Thunders 37238354
2903 owni1337 37227381
2904 JJOSKEY 37218398
2905 Caphaldor 37127750
2906 kikooo 37120789
2907 MaTTaDox 37104524
2908 Nukyo 37097297
2909 MaJellin 37076707
2910 snuz 37044499
2911 Cybren 37021898
2912 Cursed 36997313
2913 unkemt 36936793
2914 PyroChiliarch 36935914
2915 Hebeh 36880214
2916 schrodi2000 36878339
2917 KryziK 36851710
2918 Ray_2517 36849364
2919 XCompWiz 36799718
2920 Vertigo 36770085
2921 Nevrdid 36725767
2922 aba 36715381
2923 Snickerpuz 36690688
2924 iCarol 36688410
2925 Skylve 36666561
2926 Sherex 36628477
2927 Harlem 36612545
2928 Daquicker 36580896
2929 MasterStormer 36566060
2930 Skyline969 36554947
2931 evilmaniac 36514115
2932 QXT 36511864
2933 Camamoow 36509807
2934 Carrer 36482517
2935 fleetster_15 36461082
2936 BKN 36449213
2937 Niikelion 36436555
2938 LittleEwok 36411585
2939 Synapse 36391601
2940 Chaloc 36324857
2941 RobotJones 36323808
2942 NitroEvil 36309035
2943 LiiLUD 36306191
2944 MPDG 36300360
2945 MiniBouncy 36298484
2946 rusty198 36294241
2947 Torins 36277691
2948 Cedar 36274192
2949 robin9955 36242686
2950 ensomoto 36212749
2951 valkyr_w 36189415
2952 Meloire 36185789
2953 Animapix 36163996
2954 GrimCroVVs 36095947
2955 Donaupanther 36085984
2956 Raygn 36069190
2957 COG 36063257
2958 0x7be 36047108
2959 zensoup 36015918
2960 xaf 35996355
2961 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2962 TBNolan 35987273
2963 Japer 35940515
2964 Nei 35935259
2965 traeddle 35920774
2966 XlaytonPlz 35882017
2967 Snisn 35808310
2968 Garik 35767306
2969 FearTheBeard 35760275
2970 Phraap 35709775
2971 namon 35699852
2972 Trudo 35654021
2973 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2974 songyiayng 35625195
2975 Grizwold 35621929
2976 MoinZenMeister 35604116
2977 coder79 35600831
2978 Warmduscher 35592973
2979 Reynicke 35568288
2980 Sartan 35491419
2981 Draud 35487512
2982 Vaadasch 35472141
2983 tollus 35466910
2984 Sivash 35438975
2985 citizentwelve 35394252
2986 tiniuclx 35349701
2987 steinvik 35307760
2988 s1akr 35287395
2989 LunicLynx 35284268
2990 Sttiletto 35244713
2991 SoulCure 35212396
2992 RevForest 35188216
2993 puffyboa 35153903
2994 Dryn 35098640
2995 tyron82 35079584
2996 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2997 LarsEbert 35073852
2998 Scrin 35068559
2999 dogofsad 35060908
3000 Yyrr 35060472
3001 t3jem 34996085
3002 ColdFusion 34980471
3003 PsioniCM 34953221
3004 Acceptor 34941764
3005 blitzmann 34921109
3006 HardKor 34904378
3007 GNEW 34900659
3008 Muppatz 34893981
3009 Cyb3r 34877808
3010 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
3011 whisky_jb 34854997
3012 Karnigel 34839834
3013 DavidTriphon 34838016
3014 Craftymaan 34743584
3015 Dagon 34721833
3016 -Shark- 34717125
3017 var1able 34633364
3018 kotlingo 34624737
3019 CharonM72 34622184
3020 00001001 34600919
3021 LactosefreeLion 34591189
3022 winsome33 34588151
3023 dev_null 34584397
3024 TheCrazyGM 34561792
3025 VucaKuca 34558164
3026 sevenOfCourse 34519240
3027 ManyCookies 34492736
3028 composite_x 34490342
3029 Rumpels4skin 34468613
3030 Ell 34468526
3031 fatso113 34448552
3032 NautilusM 34425553
3033 Raistling 34422141
3034 Ashtell 34363320
3035 Bertle 34322356
3036 Uberwaldlander 34316678
3037 Sparklefart 34275260
3038 Kap 34201688
3039 CyberJacob 34188021
3040 Aknakos 34179621
3041 fleetster_13 34162992
3042 Fashbinder 34150872
3043 Fracter 34103831
3044 Exitium 34097901
3045 Benjahert 34058260
3046 Sekoia 33999236
3047 Tsungen 33965099
3048 GBE 33869565
3049 DrMadEye 33859071
3050 kmorgue49 33851506
3051 Straith 33847353
3052 Xipovski 33844303
3053 Bazinga 33816675
3054 muscaiu 33801933
3055 Laszlowaty 33765005
3056 hatterz 33757832
3057 Hermit 33754156
3058 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3059 MekalBoy 33735171
3060 Prradox 33705707
3061 dimbadc 33679992
3062 SysGabriel 33669041
3063 Hileo 33647287
3064 Spynder 33623863
3065 B3athunter 33579532
3066 Doom599 33546156
3067 BjrR 33527713
3068 McVador 33508056
3069 mpen 33475736
3070 daniferrito 33472143
3071 Jbite 33450910
3072 nicsNick 33444713
3073 LingYuan 33443479
3074 bdbri 33441265
3075 Ague 33437047
3076 waterfoul 33422518
3077 stongej 33360055
3078 J0n 33322358
3079 Belated 33320258
3080 Aran 33307140
3081 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3082 Yefllower 33262230
3083 Musk 33201141
3084 johnmeat 33187384
3085 Halbarad 33185341
3086 QubeNub 33172168
3087 Idlehumor 33170861
3088 charlie890414 33154357
3089 Ihki 33146535
3090 Mysak0CZ 33135992
3091 BudMutt 33131162
3092 monomo 33127189
3093 malaqias 33119251
3094 TwelveBaud 33113682
3095 Xawirses 33102564
3096 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3097 Leeran 33068342
3098 g0liath 33042197
3099 Kirtone 33013869
3100 mAhOuShOujOyaH 33009128
3101 karosyrup 32984974
3102 fragmeister 32832857
3103 Trapz 32800536
3104 YangWu 32796308
3105 Fizzik 32769937
3106 amg 32723497
3107 Kitsudesu 32719368
3108 Driskull 32691960
3109 theAF93 32683290
3110 AlecBp 32663107
3111 AndyM 32650636
3112 Fount 32645840
3113 song001sam 32629752
3114 mephisto 32613589
3115 Herzklopfer 32611950
3116 tomPro 32606606
3117 the_rogue_end_user 32603973
3118 crashoz 32602161
3119 Lachlan 32600557
3120 helseq 32597136
3121 LxEgotist 32590159
3122 Cracked 32542278
3123 OverSimulated 32514936
3124 mojo 32512092
3125 RaiDen1441 32488853
3126 Zakharn 32472266
3127 Decani 32449178
3128 Kashiwa 32441316
3129 undefinedUser 32406320
3130 yyang364 32395198
3131 pyroinfernia 32391946
3132 badaemeister 32378264
3133 Otwald 32373869
3134 Johanno 32364125
3135 Dethston 32324141
3136 pjw 32299872
3137 ENALI 32242083
3138 pheonix 32237003
3139 Kokx 32213438
3140 DsnowMan 32207099
3141 anodit 32195609
3142 Dullvampire 32173998
3143 aekrylov 32173234
3144 Daklean 32159670
3145 Xtavatic 32148672
3146 T56 32144971
3147 MadDokMike 32142184
3148 Rolf 32142107
3149 Orsha 32134829
3150 evadz 32121149
3151 Frellys 32082031
3152 Dalden 32062164
3153 SkyCityCZ 32048307
3154 pflonk 32011264
3155 inGe 32006760
3156 Paliak 32004823
3157 intermezzio 31985735
3158 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3159 MMaster 31943188
3160 Twoodeep 31933892
3161 Crystall 31932090
3162 MrMarble 31902428
3163 Naka 31897604
3164 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3165 Shurrir 31803352
3166 Nate954 31787255
3167 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3168 Alextopher 31742534
3169 Usa 31662738
3170 Fanquilen 31645707
3171 Hpmmmy 31628106
3172 DeStein 31628070
3173 MechaMouse 31610836
3174 Smurfopolis 31605615
3175 loonybawz 31599250
3176 Paso 31591568
3177 ColErr 31514978
3178 aicis 31500846
3179 MattieTK 31497917
3180 Wonko 31481021
3181 CodeOriginal 31478082
3182 letsil 31471304
3183 happylego91 31425294
3184 Dono 31423233
3185 malte 31406141
3186 robochuck84 31402999
3187 Blood 31397598
3188 Cardy31 31393481
3189 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3190 Commi 31388421
3191 RCG 31350652
3192 Titan 31344342
3193 JohnGalt496 31343149
3194 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3195 Fixser 31340494
3196 Ulrich 31337813
3197 sdot 31330210
3198 Nixon117 31328555
3199 dobromir 31298210
3200 ChromaticPort 31274564
3201 kmq116 31253971
3202 Horus 31252447
3203 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3204 Duke2018 31222898
3205 argail_2501 31208770
3206 Werxzy 31181571
3207 Vendor 31178881
3208 Woxi 31161012
3209 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3210 jabberwhack 31158343
3211 codeurge 31147353
3212 dmifes 31129318
3213 HybridSpyda 31121307
3214 Rab203 31103115
3215 Dierme 31099576
3216 Zvin 31089489
3217 R3DT1D3 31087682
3218 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3219 kepamuk 31042781
3220 ParadoxW 31018945
3221 JayceSlayn 31009034
3222 omgbear 30966309
3223 Kregap 30963231
3224 HelloJohnny 30932832
3225 Danger 30931925
3226 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3227 oyfo 30928497
3228 Jonnerz 30922510
3229 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3230 Averon 30893822
3231 ChisMondo 30889571
3232 falisdoll 30867147
3233 allan 30855045
3234 HMM 30816786
3235 Treeman 30797620
3236 hohko 30767231
3237 Shuyya 30756035
3238 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3239 Wbonx 30740076
3240 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3241 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3242 shockingboring 30723494
3243 Dampiix 30710374
3244 Zimmah 30688077
3245 SneakHonk 30679934
3246 twizmo 30631587
3247 Makinit 30627986
3248 Firestriker89 30622456
3249 aethr 30621612
3250 mineclash 30615462
3251 Doncho 30614686
3252 Pain 30610798
3253 RCC 30562333
3254 Erduo 30550080
3255 codedev 30542676
3256 badlog 30533717
3257 Saxi 30505091
3258 MatraiGeri 30503022
3259 nulhax 30429573
3260 Gitum 30414363
3261 MrY 30393026
3262 Magix39 30381189
3263 merlin4 30369025
3264 J_R 30367721
3265 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3266 Madknife 30352154
3267 qwyzyx 30349860
3268 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3269 Petri 30328654
3270 haha 30318136
3271 Sir_Dex 30315737
3272 p0lly 30294272
3273 Ruski 30274747
3274 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3275 Bigimoto 30241042
3276 MrLetsplay 30195971
3277 motschel 30193281
3278 wckCheeps 30181318
3279 karlend 30165182
3280 Rozzel 30126708
3281 Blothorn 30108019
3282 Zoc 30102917
3283 rigarium 30099463
3284 Korck 30092084
3285 ConcealedToast 30089597
3286 grabosil 30087843
3287 mightyleguan 30087484
3288 lHappYzz 30074984
3289 CokeJunkie 30072776
3290 realkry 30072422
3291 nxxcxx 30056707
3292 Math 30025779
3293 Reptar 30008957
3294 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3295 Helven 29972600
3296 Dirtchk 29865726
3297 Invert 29856074
3298 PadlaVan 29842664
3299 shishkebab 29838036
3300 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3301 OldPascas 29804875
3302 al13n 29790924
3303 LordHaywood 29760974
3304 DeanBerto 29746071
3305 WolfWings 29708677
3306 Frop 29689903
3307 Eledwin 29682960
3308 zison 29670908
3309 Luigi_Dreemurr 29670848
3310 alexosmoothie 29665214
3311 jeffacce 29656561
3312 Prof684 29638173
3313 evestraw 29610702
3314 fatken 29598309
3315 Ohcrit 29597091
3316 WhatsupDom 29592717
3317 Idrol 29587644
3318 Shaman_ 29579663
3319 VERDICT 29555851
3320 blska 29552832
3321 Andir 29550190
3322 MrSnrub 29544839
3323 Woodfor 29533527
3324 voidah 29532292
3325 riking 29494816
3326 David_RA 29493565
3327 hekman 29485540
3328 BlueYetii 29480260
3329 Zelox 29457930
3330 SmithJuly 29390993
3331 Soloria 29363810
3332 sashir 29359922
3333 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3334 jfryk 29304844
3335 nadanddna 29246930
3336 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3337 ILoveCode 29217025
3338 qizuowang 29203515
3339 Roggy 29177559
3340 romanm 29173482
3341 Comand 29162358
3342 mridsole 29151714
3343 bavell 29114456
3344 kbanker 29106362
3345 DimiCraftsCode 29099672
3346 Koljaaa 29084253
3347 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3348 KryoKorpz 29041966
3349 m13d 29027742
3350 ryascl 28995114
3351 Lapapsnow 28968317
3352 Implink 28965754
3353 X3NNY 28940729
3354 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3355 b4l8 28918862
3356 Fasta 28913098
3357 MrYellow 28900673
3358 JBtje 28893886
3359 zbanana 28884853
3360 Delyethsan 28884097
3361 Cadusa7 28878900
3362 Michaleczek 28869076
3363 Filix 28846475
3364 Anesig 28839387
3365 Ch35TY 28838577
3366 DaveUnder 28829275
3367 redeven 28828310
3368 Beavotropper2 28821985
3369 CaptainLogic 28806873
3370 MTS 28795859
3371 Webb 28775454
3372 Turnba 28749162
3373 Trinix 28724847
3374 ma7hatter 28699370
3375 Tkhenn 28693356
3376 yllamana 28683416
3377 Rand73 28658393
3378 Kurtzen 28654079
3379 Anwinity 28647891
3380 Dkron 28645064
3381 Ruben00 28631448
3382 flow 28617482
3383 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3384 icy 28556066
3385 Xebuc 28546347
3386 ganger-M 28529236
3387 ivny 28501829
3388 Necem 28471606
3389 texastoast5741 28471448
3390 EvilOwlz 28448295
3391 audiopathik 28438726
3392 cjdd101 28359812
3393 ChadDean 28357797
3394 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3395 MasterMoo 28338740
3396 Yuaneco 28307736
3397 fisch92 28302902
3398 SilentSteel 28296040
3399 CodeFlex 28288826
3400 ohaganight 28288204
3401 Jeno 28287053
3402 Jirajha 28243435
3403 Minz 28224881
3404 DiegoLaucsen 28211185
3405 Andromeda 28209018
3406 Xammie 28202947
3407 crafterbombe 28197566
3408 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3409 lennix 28159731
3410 McKing 28153277
3411 Lukey 28130582
3412 ping 28129146
3413 Bargais 28124788
3414 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3415 Quitra 28089308
3416 Karkan 28081876
3417 Cyberbot 28078372
3418 Carsten 28056024
3419 the_M9 28050086
3420 frosch03 28035788
3421 your_father 28025805
3422 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3423 MrRom 28013637
3424 oriki 27973036
3425 Darkfenix 27963569
3426 Igor190e 27918237
3427 Fireduck 27899655
3428 Reyko 27889638
3429 Eran 27855075
3430 pettys 27843895
3431 appu226 27831263
3432 Pithia 27803090
3433 digitalpoet 27796016
3434 My_little_pony 27781342
3435 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3436 TheLegendofme 27752783
3437 Species-085-6 27742894
3438 Furitora 27729759
3439 Archerish 27715823
3440 XooX 27710841
3441 wktl 27695312
3442 Notester82 27663146
3443 reddzed 27653712
3444 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3445 Schoolie440 27609180
3446 Crafter 27608852
3447 duncstin 27607164
3448 Mammufant 27581103
3449 Probius 27577160
3450 Golubyatina1024 27571934
3451 cielak 27534196
3452 Spifty 27532326
3453 Daggrz 27524329
3454 Candor 27512736
3455 wiretransfer 27504029
3456 RHH 27464460
3457 ARDDEC 27448813
3458 Tsuna 27443954
3459 djwessel 27395056
3460 Foogles 27387995
3461 mcsirius 27355446
3462 DerKill 27296023
3463 changg_1991 27293412
3464 Wizrc 27270419
3465 Tsadi 27262773
3466 ast 27216623
3467 Hunted 27189417
3468 SkillieZA 27183303
3469 DocThomus 27152144
3470 Butters 27148842
3471 LanLian 27144234
3472 Dracacula 27129544
3473 DKETwitch 27124335
3474 TomatoSoup 27108680
3475 shushu 27104291
3476 Wusels 27104063
3477 deni64k 26997091
3478 Raykazi 26975915
3479 JunC 26964013
3480 TRangeman 26962292
3481 czaplinho 26960223
3482 Petete 26960063
3483 NazTy 26958922
3484 ChrisBit 26939481
3485 MrCeeJ 26907519
3486 Domonix 26903568
3487 Onsive 26861124
3488 MrMongoose 26831261
3489 cpar 26813334
3490 murongyuyue 26807548
3491 etorix 26792022
3492 SunPaz 26790644
3493 Dreiken 26770957
3494 Driven 26770332
3495 Sariel 26762626
3496 BoneRipper 26754007
3497 hhstar 26737997
3498 Corbinite 26733431
3499 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3500 Jmorit 26714294
3501 Numbtongue 26710743
3502 kikin 26698124
3503 toneo 26685169
3504 Maxrocket 26683652
3505 MC_Dance 26653361
3506 Killerant 26638692
3507 10CPU 26634872
3508 UdvDon77 26633405
3509 Lithia 26612750
3510 Destierro 26604159
3511 Majca 26603209
3512 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3513 CptGiggles 26582372
3514 uncia 26579076
3515 Master-Guy 26575143
3516 MuriloPaulino 26575023
3517 mtib 26562523
3518 nybegblya 26558780
3519 cplive 26544165
3520 zeot 26537962
3521 SmileyFace 26523446
3522 Fugan 26521378
3523 dadah 26503977
3524 Hexagon 26481723
3525 sen 26440782
3526 Val3ry 26434460
3527 zero1 26393053
3528 Warden 26390967
3529 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3530 Blizi 26382223
3531 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3532 ethanol 26341973
3533 Isntprepared 26327051
3534 18640367035 26318771
3535 Spock 26312189
3536 Schneiderr 26311045
3537 JanKing 26308614
3538 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3539 hecub 26265638
3540 rymn 26259638
3541 nivrem 26243409
3542 mrRobot 26232029
3543 EdTheLoon 26230171
3544 BIGZ221 26229040
3545 PrimeCicada 26228685
3546 Parakoopa 26212866
3547 Samdalf 26186513
3548 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3549 Dr00g 26165706
3550 Paydro 26153435
3551 DragonFanatic 26144494
3552 Etohax 26132065
3553 Faltaint 26112060
3554 sunnhas 26093525
3555 MrMurkel 26089279
3556 dmnks 26086597
3557 You_stat 26086323
3558 andien 26084086
3559 VaGege 26074626
3560 Sabaraza 26059961
3561 gaffff 26057925
3562 OnniQv 26027298
3563 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3564 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3565 cmoneylulz 26013984
3566 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3567 Goomy 25989752
3568 BossOfTheButtons 25986016
3569 Arkinsaal 25970598
3570 thehoth 25942952
3571 bailli 25936861
3572 Lenores 25931332
3573 snmlm 25906525
3574 trooper 25895825
3575 AiJhae 25860477
3576 ahileess 25857178
3577 Ugga 25839140
3578 Sskell 25814451
3579 Aeolin 25809396
3580 Stians 25786063
3581 JonBrant 25764685
3582 code_commander 25730386
3583 Firesword 25721312
3584 wowuhh 25698792
3585 BamboozleBee 25695765
3586 br0N 25692242
3587 MadMike261 25643470
3588 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3589 mycroft 25589867
3590 Seijo 25589797
3591 Gicminos 25564206
3592 astraycat 25550796
3593 Nigelli 25526790
3594 Fodder71 25520088
3595 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3596 Dromeosaur 25518221
3597 JCHunter 25505018
3598 YOLO 25493749
3599 GeekWithAChick 25493654
3600 Dylock 25489059
3601 Lyrdl 25469552
3602 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3603 Proxi 25434622
3604 GamesOmatic 25421698
3605 Prommah 25412358
3606 Grimmethy 25405182
3607 Winzalot 25399355
3608 Atom_36 25398629
3609 spidi150 25398514
3610 Qin 25397388
3611 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3612 squid314 25382800
3613 NoodleHive 25373154
3614 kpron 25355402
3615 Extreminador 25321618
3616 Philzy 25312231
3617 Mereo 25309183
3618 ginger8149 25295405
3619 Zalabar 25292086
3620 BUDDAx2 25270785
3621 Getrud 25245670
3622 ggCzarny 25238675
3623 Pkerblaze 25232146
3624 liskotwainoo 25224321
3625 AhPook 25214783
3626 Mentl 25209121
3627 RoboMaster 25204292
3628 AKRowling 25197388
3629 alaricdragon 25166531
3630 Famine 25163812
3631 XUAN 25129696
3632 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3633 Ayan0819 25120711
3634 Thantanos 25114832
3635 FR4C74LH3X 25083561
3636 DeepDiver 25075739
3637 Skadir 25074998
3638 horeso 25066235
3639 Islander 25064497
3640 highCard 25062714
3641 Fong 25051194
3642 GromphDyrr 25044832
3643 kavo 25041131
3644 Primax 25036781
3645 hehe1234123 25016212
3646 lagartoverde 25004307
3647 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3648 Remulus 24971703
3649 Bas0404 24955392
3650 Bigbass 24954753
3651 lordbeezdje 24952605
3652 SilenceMoon 24941850
3653 Nevus 24931234
3654 Radlas 24930896
3655 Sintrinsic 24930776
3656 slots 24915743
3657 Ransom 24912226
3658 oliver202 24893300
3659 Simeenz 24880778
3660 RBGamer100 24876450
3661 Emil8250 24860744
3662 Ragair 24855201
3663 Skylander 24846102
3664 Sholf 24843901
3665 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3666 nullPlayer 24826642
3667 404-response 24814839
3668 MoYuYu 24803117
3669 sadkangaroo 24799330
3670 Maxarr19 24766411
3671 Jurassic 24758826
3672 Pirtsi 24753096
3673 Railor 24735856
3674 Sendell 24725333
3675 Sevenless 24716478
3676 Nikiru 24708544
3677 ancreativeusername 24702501
3678 Cataclysm 24693344
3679 PixelHunter 24689410
3680 Orongo 24679219
3681 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3682 SuperJai 24663340
3683 outrageo 24646328
3684 leibaobao 24635044
3685 scohour 24606751
3686 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3687 taoria 24595800
3688 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3689 Snoosaphone 24579016
3690 Mimyck 24577549
3691 Aedynn 24568123
3692 Tonberry1031 24557708
3693 czp3009 24548681
3694 einalex 24540425
3695 Hated 24524017
3696 Aozin 24512224
3697 LightAndMagic 24496356
3698 sutekidayo 24470993
3699 XAetherfangX 24435737
3700 Specho 24425257
3701 Pwk 24420160
3702 Logway 24345632
3703 Alepoldar 24331149
3704 igofreely 24320782
3705 X5V 24316435
3706 Medicdude 24308410
3707 Crispy 24308377
3708 Korenn 24301481
3709 nullptr222 24296682
3710 Robc 24291098
3711 heavensheep 24288712
3712 ZstP 24280086
3713 bhecox65 24265623
3714 Risauce 24262744
3715 Nerarith 24260282
3716 Amraki 24253834
3717 Draconius 24251837
3718 sinofool 24243454
3719 Kazimoto 24242814
3720 snurre 24241860
3721 P1xm0x 24235312
3722 nallaj 24200054
3723 Bill_Hu 24194164
3724 Domi 24167067
3725 BennyB 24164736
3726 Morlack 24105335
3727 Cidrax 24102125
3728 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3729 Esya 24064303
3730 XCreator_Sun 24042699
3731 Peddlerism 24033591
3732 NextTurn 24030591
3733 OneByOne 23990901
3734 borasior 23984670
3735 arturo 23948477
3736 newcom 23931546
3737 Sharaal 23911515
3738 Miridius 23906417
3739 t2Masterchief 23899656
3740 Conmiro 23852739
3741 Strike08 23848581
3742 captixn 23846975
3743 Beryllium 23846479
3744 Schlauke 23844714
3745 Sujimoshi 23840728
3746 techy89 23838865
3747 randjin 23835704
3748 andersxa 23834259
3749 DrAenggd 23794632
3750 gilfroyd 23776041
3751 Colobon 23736071
3752 Violet 23733716
3753 PZK 23731071
3754 icezyclon 23719822
3755 Dustin 23707193
3756 sketervi 23684535
3757 Nucloden 23672171
3758 uten 23667885
3759 Sovex66 23620142
3760 Gjolund 23614578
3761 Mefil 23588165
3762 M3Ga 23557427
3763 thelittledanish 23545307
3764 ErrorHassei 23544130
3765 Kam 23541575
3766 Staz 23539353
3767 spartagon123 23530678
3768 Dtox 23525284
3769 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3770 Maahes 23512779
3771 shadow-fool 23504749
3772 poier252 23482450
3773 Ketsueki 23480139
3774 Garmoran 23460157
3775 zhanglin233 23456664
3776 AceGently 23454939
3777 Zombiefied 23448345
3778 blackberry_pie 23438844
3779 methconi 23428548
3780 frorge 23406151
3781 Sialh 23399356
3782 RexRose 23393757
3783 Podshot 23335402
3784 Zes 23331715
3785 MoleGaming 23309358
3786 NickyRom 23304471
3787 FruityKiting 23295491
3788 SlimBoi 23260026
3789 Balandar 23255595
3790 screepyteej 23254706
3791 Xira 23241611
3792 switefaster 23195351
3793 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3794 Squirrelevant 23169371
3795 Trollio 23168090
3796 Unity 23157116
3797 IceyEC 23147364
3798 mar 23132676
3799 Cityreader 23121810
3800 TheBlackPrince 23103453
3801 Aesopus 23100873
3802 mario098760 23093467
3803 Daiv 23066633
3804 protocolZ 23053140
3805 Mlkhall 23039880
3806 Kaleidoscope 23009926
3807 Max974 22999304
3808 RaginCajin 22976398
3809 Dust405 22974672
3810 Akaricchi 22965260
3811 Fiodel 22962741
3812 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3813 kissoncheg 22930717
3814 Kashir 22916839
3815 Schabo 22892190
3816 Lachdown 22860499
3817 MundersonPrimeInvestments 22851635
3818 Edes 22845386
3819 jomak73 22840188
3820 Muaddib34 22839308
3821 Vix 22777234
3822 _BLU 22777095
3823 Draconus518 22775576
3824 fleetster_16 22770369
3825 Black_Binary 22766422
3826 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3827 Madaien 22735543
3828 Eddyosos 22727142
3829 BersKael 22726681
3830 dlb 22726332
3831 Yuti 22706530
3832 alpacamama 22677652
3833 JBot 22676660
3834 snaph 22670657
3835 Blopshth 22654060
3836 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3837 Jonathan0903 22630334
3838 AcidUK 22628238
3839 ralphje 22621804
3840 Meldiron 22613937
3841 HerrAngry 22577367
3842 jdarren 22547633
3843 Hatschkim 22534807
3844 superted 22526694
3845 Kordrun 22519038
3846 edaranora 22492034
3847 JokerT 22485629
3848 Hoodini 22483102
3849 0x1011 22469097
3850 Gummy 22465877
3851 domipapa 22458368
3852 Skilledthis 22452301
3853 DFYX 22441441
3854 Voicer 22426172
3855 Hrolfr 22414702
3856 dr-toboggan 22402051
3857 vulgarwozard 22388762
3858 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3859 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3860 VincBreaker 22320253
3861 Asgatoril 22315362
3862 Sofly 22300326
3863 Grub5 22288095
3864 kentipede 22287028
3865 HypN0tuK 22275352
3866 LukeM 22270735
3867 Kickguy223 22257107
3868 StellarLight 22242117
3869 knaar 22239848
3870 joelnn 22239509
3871 M4RC3L 22224166
3872 HalEmmerich 22218665
3873 WYH 22187734
3874 Banje 22184070
3875 Inglad 22177503
3876 Nero_ 22176606
3877 None 22170167
3878 Discookie 22153965
3879 SupaNooble 22133006
3880 R105 22106615
3881 Liket 22103595
3882 Groot 22097874
3883 Mordokay 22096599
3884 StercusTauri 22090187
3885 Shasty 22080132
3886 GHFlash 22079666
3887 nonarea 22067954
3888 ciwomuli 22044083
3889 DestroyerXXX 22043594
3890 Icel 22018089
3891 Belfry 22014788
3892 Solov1 22010508
3893 nerfnerf123 21996926
3894 Zeron0 21995211
3895 ByronLee 21983128
3896 Unknownform 21967055
3897 Currency 21966346
3898 ATLUS 21966013
3899 Maey 21964369
3900 Cloud__District 21955471
3901 NotGael 21944417
3902 Log234 21938907
3903 DreamYu 21897848
3904 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3905 debugog 21881713
3906 T-Reb 21878189
3907 Tazm0 21875794
3908 Gdam12886 21865502
3909 berndk339 21853071
3910 bowl 21851131
3911 Trafz 21830335
3912 TheMegaTB 21827244
3913 GCZ 21823209
3914 Axel93 21816076
3915 KaZoiden 21815264
3916 XVIII 21810138
3917 Nuliel 21788149
3918 yoMama 21785876
3919 Xtagon 21775557
3920 Raschky 21760835
3921 FravashY 21757202
3922 dangerussell 21752077
3923 Paci11 21744651
3924 Zaza 21722305
3925 Maxf 21714610
3926 lluvian 21713779
3927 evilscoop 21710166
3928 SimonMiaou 21709605
3929 Psychemaster 21708673
3930 pgxn 21705736
3931 FormatToday 21700459
3932 gsihaj5 21685430
3933 lacoperon 21680935
3934 lethern 21669364
3935 salmon 21657977
3936 Garretton 21645630
3937 Elenar 21619500
3938 kasmanit 21614706
3939 pbabinsk 21606074
3940 Maxis010 21600102
3941 Zudrag 21596700
3942 Knack25 21596307
3943 BrianTacker 21596106
3944 CZstek_000 21595518
3945 hoblin 21587182
3946 Keldrilh 21570762
3947 Vlue 21563988
3948 GigaJoules 21550345
3949 CARVIN 21532598
3950 gitHappens 21485727
3951 JakeL 21484684
3952 Tower9 21480843
3953 aLongBoat 21477261
3954 Drederic 21464779
3955 fishvilla 21432660
3956 Nargal 21405628
3957 Waha 21404948
3958 Sheolh 21346287
3959 Torien 21343788
3960 Zalgo 21337752
3961 Razsk 21299786
3962 Kaypiel 21296061
3963 Wally 21288925
3964 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3965 awgh 21282631
3966 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3967 Ujhik 21266605
3968 Klumer 21265890
3969 Benjal 21254657
3970 Kriss 21249431
3971 TechnicalParadox 21249271
3972 Kumouri 21239862
3973 Vintik 21225261
3974 Regulator 21214574
3975 mattmade94 21212645
3976 Vailfear 21209985
3977 Tets86 21208423
3978 mateuszlor 21201916
3979 CPSLCK 21199417
3980 Whimsiccal 21187738
3981 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3982 4imble 21178390
3983 Sp4ztique 21174385
3984 Antialias 21168699
3985 Grewa 21165955
3986 Duskbatty 21139004
3987 grom 21123775
3988 3yilov 21114914
3989 raist3888 21113285
3990 DanP 21087495
3991 insubstance 21085279
3992 Le0 21074996
3993 Shadewing 21073404
3994 AxeFestis 21051940
3995 Haron 21031327
3996 Hypervolume 21010672
3997 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3998 Lethkhar 20997235
3999 stew3254 20993090
4000 Physott 20987462
4001 rdr 20963108
4002 ThatFailTroll 20954696
4003 StoneWaves 20949105
4004 SerPaul 20929312
4005 YORKSH 20920415
4006 Octoshape 20906311
4007 Ludan 20906257
4008 hash 20902527
4009 THE-MACHINE 20901834
4010 pfifo 20898525
4011 Huuu 20897751
4012 Siphon 20888393
4013 grandpa_sam 20885134
4014 ErrorFlyet 20882644
4015 __Ryan__ 20872857
4016 conman102 20857465
4017 Poeloeloe 20840514
4018 Strychnine 20836109
4019 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
4020 _XERXES 20831321
4021 Merch 20826936
4022 Hacht 20818748
4023 Shiftone 20809699
4024 Lang123 20808946
4025 NEXTON 20803561
4026 Louras 20738081
4027 Rainsome 20736063
4028 nuII 20733748
4029 schoolie54 20723911
4030 7_in_1 20707071
4031 Breptastic 20675850
4032 JimBer110 20662972
4033 Starlg 20652041
4034 atrocity 20648407
4035 Hoverbolly 20647275
4036 Haematite 20636375
4037 DaKiller 20631311
4038 HeavenBlue 20619207
4039 11fastgamer 20608551
4040 Jes7er 20574536
4041 Syneh 20570585
4042 Rushb 20569092
4043 t0k 20563853
4044 Ashbury 20563665
4045 AgnosticChurch 20563013
4046 Macrog 20534325
4047 Stamper 20533608
4048 Cappuc 20524880
4049 MadMax 20522818
4050 Creeper725 20509932
4051 DouweRavers 20508964
4052 Fleischwolf 20502187
4053 Cardar 20490087
4054 Radonite 20488731
4055 Rockceler 20485790
4056 Max4242 20485388
4057 Kruuna 20473170
4058 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4059 Saymeow 20467102
4060 Thunderkill 20464373
4061 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4062 bolletje 20459480
4063 Tiwaz 20459146
4064 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4065 Rumpel 20455978
4066 TDL9 20453048
4067 Platon 20430352
4068 Ruonyy 20406885
4069 Netjamjr 20405578
4070 koz4k 20403760
4071 Cilya 20396638
4072 Yurecz 20383897
4073 mikekknd 20374881
4074 GNEGNOL 20365530
4075 App_Abombination 20362199
4076 Xiaoyimeo 20361434
4077 Sk4ry 20345520
4078 Comrade606ep 20338916
4079 xen0r 20331680
4080 rulerofevil 20329774
4081 Hefeweizen 20326264
4082 firnnauriel 20317421
4083 SimStarSP 20316115
4084 mrmartinstreet 20284308
4085 Soulheaven 20269932
4086 Zephreo 20259935
4087 Vikingen94 20257629
4088 kongdolf 20239523
4089 Magnebear 20227928
4090 xorader 20218850
4091 tugger 20190779
4092 Trideca 20176499
4093 Dyson_CH 20166413
4094 DrBoop 20148364
4095 teddyoojo 20147566
4096 acandy 20146366
4097 Doodleman 20137784
4098 stee1rat 20131566
4099 Drethin 20122715
4100 guithess 20094523
4101 Degrand 20084750
4102 Schminken 20080503
4103 BlitzOff 20062610
4104 Sp00ky 20061170
4105 Nichus 20050297
4106 RAEZOR 20033038
4107 shredbeta 20033023
4108 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4109 Tangoee 19996863
4110 Utto 19955066
4111 Dooze505 19946624
4112 corax 19941688
4113 Alkonost 19939206
4114 AB95 19911722
4115 Lenning 19899151
4116 FantasticMark 19895521
4117 Pillarish 19892398
4118 IceWrangler 19892382
4119 jy_game 19888329
4120 Voi 19879991
4121 JP96 19877599
4122 Luckyang 19874349
4123 Silphius 19855536
4124 NYPD 19855406
4125 keripiii 19849856
4126 Fulons 19847423
4127 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4128 Kwabratseur 19828626
4129 agrif 19809962
4130 314 19801086
4131 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4132 ODil 19795752
4133 crazyc0der 19772590
4134 advor 19761979
4135 reyss 19758782
4136 tatibes 19752196
4137 Z3R0 19751993
4138 ck36 19747069
4139 Ashnoomses 19725887
4140 angery 19718282
4141 Flina 19707840
4142 Manolito1983 19707536
4143 Jheguy2 19701635
4144 Vince2691 19690433
4145 Reitarou 19675564
4146 ValuableShadow 19672940
4147 Lehanius 19669794
4148 pbootly 19662625
4149 r3velate 19656575
4150 Baws 19646195
4151 seanm 19645556
4152 Rockbronn 19630655
4153 Xtendz 19625216
4154 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4155 Saya 19612752
4156 birktj 19608511
4157 jinx_nk 19606294
4158 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4159 henohenomohe 19591299
4160 canisminor1990 19569586
4161 bolek117 19565710
4162 potter 19559262
4163 Dosamer 19546766
4164 Alvendor 19514866
4165 Tokarus 19513976
4166 DrPilgore 19511609
4167 ummm_no_ 19507364
4168 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4169 DonCarlitos 19472982
4170 Willva 19471591
4171 JusRock 19466897
4172 zipox 19462030
4173 icelbox 19457345
4174 snobbysteven 19448895
4175 UrbanMyth 19444091
4176 Roots 19430293
4177 Kimpton 19430227
4178 FooLITCON 19424182
4179 MingZeY 19423661
4180 the_beanstalk 19415954
4181 reziah 19415299
4182 fishdry 19412545
4183 Hazior 19409137
4184 niro 19404967
4185 T66 19401708
4186 cleanarchitector 19396003
4187 Aviack 19392802
4188 Caesura 19390592
4189 JSP 19385725
4190 Mourning_Star 19380450
4191 R0T 19372393
4192 Morpheus212 19371343
4193 Mullie0 19365066
4194 Aliena 19364936
4195 rumtex 19350275
4196 Ramathorn 19348690
4197 AhuRanger 19339036
4198 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4199 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4200 Zet 19283922
4201 BoAOrm 19280546
4202 Matime 19273538
4203 Tharotiger 19270492
4204 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4205 xard 19258961
4206 latiao777 19255031
4207 Scava 19233134
4208 DJhunter 19225660
4209 Maskers 19209096
4210 inde 19200254
4211 vitorsss 19193730
4212 djoz 19184913
4213 scrandy 19182970
4214 fleetster_3 19175056
4215 Chulepa 19157544
4216 Jedai 19138266
4217 Bulb 19117105
4218 hunter_cat 19115667
4219 NikSaak 19101360
4220 Nivekka 19085821
4221 0xChen 19083471
4222 FCH 19082506
4223 MikO 19061350
4224 Cagreth 19057844
4225 Kenira 19037078
4226 Frozenrain 19020899
4227 MORTIS_01 19011372
4228 Scratchy 19009388
4229 lf_ 18992529
4230 Rakshasa 18986872
4231 grangerstranger 18973280
4232 Astrein 18959265
4233 Stephmo 18946356
4234 MattIpp 18934374
4235 CatMan33 18931156
4236 TonMoshi 18927642
4237 sandheaver 18923213
4238 Nightfury 18918745
4239 muzicaed 18897224
4240 ragdoll 18885780
4241 CakeEater 18884842
4242 Bunzinator 18832442
4243 CoddleSacks 18830951
4244 Sphexi 18824716
4245 Hazmatic 18822016
4246 Xeracles 18809671
4247 Aixuan 18805689
4248 Mei 18802226
4249 bgg1996 18782620
4250 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4251 Eluded 18774551
4252 JarvisWong 18765191
4253 Artimax 18761313
4254 nnj 18755887
4255 Reli17_com 18752664
4256 Choco70 18749456
4257 Rinta 18747369
4258 DeividPL 18710287
4259 eckbird 18706633
4260 Darksheer 18688816
4261 DocTrouble 18678278
4262 Urban 18668738
4263 mefillo 18657529
4264 cznull 18653800
4265 FeldonDragon 18652143
4266 Dreaded_X 18642345
4267 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4268 gobattle 18630058
4269 PonWer 18621549
4270 olegykz 18607716
4271 Bilfred 18599825
4272 Karyo 18599100
4273 qudlaty 18599063
4274 Malkiel 18590482
4275 Caravale 18587692
4276 LYP_max 18581077
4277 tabpol95 18572177
4278 Zyrax 18562205
4279 Smoke258 18556527
4280 Least 18553763
4281 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4282 girl 18529824
4283 vongoo 18510100
4284 jimka 18499529
4285 Nilun 18491158
4286 jshxe 18487178
4287 alexba 18483792
4288 Stiiiiz 18474079
4289 AlColCol 18449520
4290 jTirr 18445275
4291 Jellerico 18440737
4292 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4293 Forer 18409440
4294 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4295 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4296 Conn332 18363138
4297 poppahorse 18363100
4298 malmuki 18359838
4299 FlagerLee 18354513
4300 stevezzz 18322597
4301 Stepprn 18300798
4302 Meekohi 18294015
4303 mcBerg 18293626
4304 Xerrass 18279042
4305 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4306 Surkaht 18267874
4307 rdy 18265414
4308 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4309 Yogourt 18240920
4310 RicardoLSW 18235826
4311 chavezfk 18232981
4312 Feanaro 18232795
4313 heat 18227161
4314 blackjet2050 18220157
4315 ageofabenius 18219877
4316 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4317 Travesty 18212310
4318 Onix_JR 18203565
4319 Hairy 18201354
4320 grawphook 18199487
4321 BlueSteel 18198576
4322 Maik 18178903
4323 zan3 18170639
4324 forasath 18149531
4325 klimmesil 18137312
4326 pdg 18127585
4327 Fotonas 18115873
4328 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4329 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4330 Balimir 18101422
4331 arnaudrg 18091195
4332 -_- 18072029
4333 FishMissile 18071503
4334 QAI 18070759
4335 PsychoBat 18052067
4336 lniniaa 18046359
4337 kavalorn 18037710
4338 kreen 18034830
4339 Shooter007 18012755
4340 Othlen 18009408
4341 Boblogic 18000500
4342 Zunaveyne 17997288
4343 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4344 Zilzu 17991295
4345 UnityGaming 17963431
4346 Mr_9527 17962035
4347 sourwafer 17955825
4348 Lauxa 17939194
4349 Aomine 17927464
4350 Gahwi 17927226
4351 Stang 17921317
4352 katzenbuero 17918031
4353 BombSite_A 17912987
4354 gaggen 17903303
4355 Chaemelion 17898154
4356 Screeper13 17897935
4357 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4358 worldnamer 17878871
4359 Erik3 17872838
4360 lepotatur 17864185
4361 stegosaurus 17859253
4362 DenZz 17847021
4363 JonasOThomas 17842364
4364 TheDoctorK 17834763
4365 Zealory 17784794
4366 zum0001 17779766
4367 atoha 17779560
4368 Mooks 17778772
4369 Makzy 17777567
4370 V38 17775110
4371 GrosHamster666 17754881
4372 Ninc 17743112
4373 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4374 cruzaderz 17738918
4375 Kurkin 17728826
4376 Blitz7737 17726603
4377 NEZAJAC 17723193
4378 knallex 17716017
4379 Fusspawn 17711844
4380 zenlex 17710911
4381 ZetaQubit 17710172
4382 LordPlatypus 17697338
4383 Matumemu 17680325
4384 Prophidys 17669904
4385 N00byEdge 17662470
4386 KrisD 17657399
4387 NDLuck 17643327
4388 ControlNet 17639802
4389 Bonan 17629601
4390 Tayshil 17585823
4391 nisha- 17583104
4392 xDanny 17567546
4393 atkinchris 17564589
4394 Musiccoding123 17556312
4395 LuckyNinja 17555081
4396 Gecko 17546673
4397 Daerion 17538467
4398 Scind 17532607
4399 Nietsnebur 17510217
4400 BrainDead 17499017
4401 Grimley 17494933
4402 Slava 17493184
4403 AlexTrick 17492114
4404 Ein 17485754
4405 Archaeic 17478066
4406 Meda 17477490
4407 KOL1257 17468899
4408 DirtyCow 17460440
4409 kalDima 17456993
4410 jack_churchill 17455068
4411 Wernis 17453161
4412 gritser 17447160
4413 AndyG 17442504
4414 DragoKen 17441140
4415 ESSN 17439983
4416 Allking 17439319
4417 Cris 17432134
4418 Inkjet 17428621
4419 NCKLS 17423755
4420 flagrans 17420006
4421 nick_will_27 17411667
4422 illusion615 17410336
4423 grand_kai 17398503
4424 seatortoise 17396336
4425 Eggmunk33 17390951
4426 Quintex 17376850
4427 SOpatrin 17369310
4428 Eluminate 17368259
4429 Elina 17363689
4430 t00manysecrets 17358874
4431 Rustypredator 17355594
4432 minoneer 17354866
4433 RageNinpo 17351593
4434 hashdash 17349175
4435 kle 17346332
4436 MJSziklai87 17341114
4437 Dainsleif 17338500
4438 forever 17333530
4439 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4440 Wyrframe 17322064
4441 Joeeigel 17313176
4442 Jeppz 17303285
4443 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4444 Shardis 17295873
4445 quikchaos 17283826
4446 quazaris 17278135
4447 Neuromancer 17273479
4448 Ebis 17262038
4449 redwizard01 17252055
4450 NENightElves 17246217
4451 bad_spler 17245388
4452 Kirdra 17240212
4453 cehero 17235078
4454 emh 17231205
4455 Jyntax 17230819
4456 Consoler 17230268
4457 Goicaue 17229680
4458 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4459 chengpeng 17219026
4460 Tavorick 17218389
4461 TheNanomage 17190719
4462 k0dejunky 17187330
4463 Tungsten 17181646
4464 Mizaku 17178008
4465 qrt 17170078
4466 barbaricrunner 17167166
4467 dmecke 17152214
4468 Flotue 17149711
4469 Oryx_za 17141864
4470 Aryboo 17128468
4471 Zenthex 17113768
4472 goto64 17108080
4473 HariSeldon 17086190
4474 tiplec 17065222
4475 Kazume 17057651
4476 Kinosang 17041768
4477 CraftyManiac 17040452
4478 souls 17025363
4479 Tritolium 17020236
4480 apecengo 17018895
4481 Cheynas 17014197
4482 Ruan 17006120
4483 LordNullPointer 17005940
4484 Hygge 16998918
4485 Maya_Code 16990355
4486 fleetster_20 16983915
4487 nitta 16981792
4488 YAVOLO 16962535
4489 You_know_who 16961028
4490 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4491 Mcguiver 16946916
4492 willz 16941487
4493 Junkster 16931673
4494 dewet 16926703
4495 Lego_Bricks 16919402
4496 truongski 16907227
4497 JinLisek 16906516
4498 Sergibus 16898610
4499 shmuk 16889976
4500 Kotaw 16886587
4501 robly18 16875924
4502 n0ircito 16838724
4503 blixxEm 16822628
4504 Gorlah 16807288
4505 Bdgr 16807263
4506 Websebdo 16783631
4507 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4508 ambour 16767620
4509 Laam4 16760183
4510 dFour 16749082
4511 Cabbby 16748841
4512 bloveless 16732674
4513 Asiago 16723649
4514 HoustonDev 16720663
4515 Kurios 16716832
4516 anna 16705363
4517 EZRocketSurgery 16685400
4518 ZergMaster 16677282
4519 LilCasper 16670657
4520 stephan2342 16659360
4521 WenYue 16649989
4522 Probert 16639974
4523 Viiarge 16637691
4524 Shinigaminai 16633206
4525 sundaysfun 16623055
4526 KodingKing1 16616892
4527 cjmoto7 16616772
4528 k-lab 16608815
4529 rty 16607413
4530 SupernovaCode 16593575
4531 WildfireXIII 16566727
4532 Gawil 16565839
4533 Bigslam 16557012
4534 Acitran 16532934
4535 Omega1618 16529713
4536 Chrusciki 16520857
4537 mcTankin 16517803
4538 Taboo 16516920
4539 WasterInc 16504836
4540 x500 16503567
4541 Hsoj 16499425
4542 Reiyuki 16497146
4543 Stenen 16491164
4544 introverso 16479925
4545 nick 16479300
4546 namonaihito 16476568
4547 VANTE 16473451
4548 Jim53445 16472403
4549 ZK37 16468029
4550 mcsim93 16450815
4551 Xiphr 16450448
4552 TunnelRunner 16446603
4553 Caldeira 16443772
4554 Razzorior 16442982
4555 Stranderer 16442758
4556 miltonlangston 16437596
4557 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4558 reavowed 16424614
4559 Gin 16412809
4560 Turist 16409194
4561 BinaryDigit 16408830
4562 Tele 16400147
4563 Luq 16397774
4564 Arista 16388979
4565 NikoVonLas 16385799
4566 Bassbabee 16383609
4567 MyStoGuN 16383279
4568 CharleyPowered 16370982
4569 Dias_Negros 16369897
4570 Pixsky8 16368764
4571 Artorp 16361382
4572 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4573 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4574 ZaQ 16347754
4575 Pax 16338036
4576 huoe 16329646
4577 Type3e 16329157
4578 zwirek 16323114
4579 White0Strike 16319106
4580 Cpt 16316938
4581 Varatnar 16313454
4582 tnimas 16305736
4583 Heavell 16300619
4584 ProjENG 16279775
4585 Ward 16271630
4586 Abeltensor 16263380
4587 Eml1024 16257579
4588 Knooks 16251747
4589 proko 16215586
4590 dustyKnife 16204570
4591 CobaltGray 16203714
4592 Varwerath 16203648
4593 Vomitbolt 16202825
4594 sang 16193004
4595 Lorencetti 16184304
4596 eFko 16184118
4597 TheUndaddy 16183923
4598 poot 16180499
4599 somnolent 16180185
4600 Seveen 16179449
4601 TheLatinKid 16176194
4602 Mallven 16160161
4603 Walking_Libray 16156142
4604 Galik 16147974
4605 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4606 Teutomaniac 16121340
4607 waitingtocompile 16117617
4608 Voziv 16116783
4609 mgtherion 16114685
4610 kumikill 16112881
4611 277 16108270
4612 Incrediblez7 16107352
4613 tomatniy 16101696
4614 Marco99 16101126
4615 LemonyFresh 16098245
4616 Necromos 16095178
4617 SamuraiDante 16074938
4618 GuMing1125 16065704
4619 SimShady 16064024
4620 malutj 16053843
4621 sotoducani 16045829
4622 mughoj 16040630
4623 kamust 16040617
4624 Haisenburg 16036472
4625 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4626 ParmaJohn 16033881
4627 aivo 16031026
4628 ChaserZ 16028746
4629 LordMvfp 16028215
4630 StealthCat 16021027
4631 Xtrem532 16020096
4632 HapeZhang 16010993
4633 doog 16008875
4634 Symatric13 16000738
4635 Kiamy 15988616
4636 Qubi 15981177
4637 Redeemer 15975053
4638 ItsNotAGoodTime 15971953
4639 NoraQ 15969094
4640 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4641 Chamelo 15954389
4642 B6m1x8 15945923
4643 Tested 15944703
4644 vwBanditwv 15941605
4645 ykrop142 15941501
4646 TheTardigrade 15939960
4647 ArieDov 15935972
4648 Tremmlor 15928589
4649 Fjertoch 15898752
4650 Digi 15864357
4651 TurnedOn 15863790
4652 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4653 mattman 15849220
4654 Brelleum 15845291
4655 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4656 tvle83 15812271
4657 swarga 15804120
4658 broswendes 15798303
4659 sjn25 15795338
4660 Stele 15779633
4661 mamwersalke 15776266
4662 MorningTZH 15740350
4663 hDF 15737055
4664 TheCool 15725519
4665 meakeel 15723568
4666 Moredread 15720984
4667 Augustvc 15710577
4668 VespeneLord 15706088
4669 Chakan_I 15697833
4670 Twheee 15670735
4671 Yesman555 15664086
4672 DaiCae 15662741
4673 tsr 15658672
4674 Scraggle 15654784
4675 cherryWeed 15651877
4676 kalambur 15651626
4677 Korwin 15646123
4678 Charsi 15634218
4679 Rumble82 15631493
4680 Paddeh 15629263
4681 Perilous 15619038
4682 phogl 15616939
4683 ElVillano 15604403
4684 Sac 15589296
4685 mish0 15575753
4686 SpongeMan 15574579
4687 pianpian 15573025
4688 Mayumi 15571502
4689 fl0w 15563180
4690 Ducky 15555761
4691 JankS 15550945
4692 Dennis273 15549337
4693 MrCirckul 15547731
4694 DeanThane 15547238
4695 zintrepid 15539843
4696 Scorpbot 15535686
4697 crasydog 15535479
4698 charles_lau 15527393
4699 redscraf 15519530
4700 sdwvsiori 15518750
4701 Chemo 15512949
4702 GrizzlyPanda 15506802
4703 Setolo 15496996
4704 Alphakar 15493043
4705 Drgs 15487275
4706 D13 15486201
4707 Andrew892 15484417
4708 xSameki 15483704
4709 Gunlyoung 15474139
4710 hckr 15471670
4711 KartoffelKing 15463191
4712 shmiggy 15462570
4713 IceTheories 15457070
4714 Valendar 15454698
4715 OJBridger 15449841
4716 Chickun 15448055
4717 MarcMann 15447792
4718 thahn106 15434758
4719 dashrendaer 15431812
4720 Cypher1014 15427413
4721 LucentFox 15421667
4722 Eusis 15419239
4723 Forien 15413438
4724 xentripetal 15412908
4725 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4726 SirRobster 15391668
4727 Quarkster 15389743
4728 OtaSanek 15383195
4729 aj770077 15370948
4730 CHINAPACO 15366996
4731 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4732 Xaivous 15353534
4733 2Rev 15349321
4734 OriginalName 15340143
4735 marmserg 15340056
4736 Gemini87 15313698
4737 Gazp 15307461
4738 hinne 15301199
4739 mallom 15291306
4740 Gwadaking 15289055
4741 kyziakill 15287118
4742 uncommon 15286302
4743 cribbit 15249309
4744 diveblk 15249233
4745 olioolli 15244810
4746 extremespider 15241382
4747 Urakake 15238119
4748 Cyanese 15220412
4749 FlyingLizard 15218242
4750 Krayer 15213829
4751 Onken 15207329
4752 Kulu 15205501
4753 Turtizzle 15204650
4754 Goldnose 15200307
4755 GingerX 15199356
4756 DrkTemplar 15196088
4757 Tullingen 15194396
4758 Xetrix 15191027
4759 Bytesize 15185040
4760 JCGrant 15183467
4761 dollars 15181926
4762 Powww 15174442
4763 Avrlend 15173539
4764 Emakep 15164556
4765 Tyolson 15157884
4766 Culv3r 15152491
4767 Kyusa 15146162
4768 awxsome 15139850
4769 Deckard 15137353
4770 McMuffin 15130587
4771 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4772 Alkhemeia 15119463
4773 liponex 15110692
4774 MxM111 15102098
4775 Snakdoc 15089877
4776 CharlieScientist 15086721
4777 stlsnk 15085059
4778 Mingan 15081584
4779 wAnG7 15075816
4780 Seks 15065511
4781 fawxen 15064765
4782 cpyo 15064390
4783 Korkscrew 15058482
4784 Escape86 15043227
4785 Berserkki 15040040
4786 txfic 15035051
4787 Cast0r 15034157
4788 Maato 15012792
4789 Singleton06 15012012
4790 fev 15010114
4791 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4792 Diviner 15000000
4793 Samual 14996651
4794 PigGoat 14985842
4795 goshaa 14981923
4796 iRoach 14980062
4797 Alt1tude 14978609
4798 Ralan 14967445
4799 Maxlam 14964154
4800 StinOfSin 14934801
4801 LightKeeper 14933327
4802 DoomLord 14921964
4803 Eniac 14917706
4804 Eilmorel 14916577
4805 Hopobcn 14911814
4806 Rutar 14880405
4807 daichou 14869442
4808 Moonj64 14851734
4809 NZ78 14850297
4810 TurielD 14835200
4811 Hulk_Hogue 14831674
4812 CmdrAndman 14830724
4813 Althyr 14824362
4814 CaptainDusty 14818659
4815 rokas 14812176
4816 nzb 14811707
4817 Xom 14810536
4818 Jotas 14807477
4819 TechDimension 14800236
4820 Filibuster 14785387
4821 BenB 14781230
4822 Erabior 14772940
4823 Chandra 14767163
4824 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4825 Darquirrin 14766177
4826 Karol 14760286
4827 Timmah 14754722
4828 TyFighter 14751906
4829 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4830 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4831 BestXkS 14729909
4832 D_evil 14729324
4833 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4834 thodalf 14716799
4835 fleetster_11 14712908
4836 kentony 14697864
4837 Yenaaakit 14689305
4838 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4839 Lochiel 14681373
4840 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4841 Xylan 14650169
4842 BOBO_All 14648559
4843 zytng 14636731
4844 lazersaurus 14633038
4845 Dohliylev 14630397
4846 _dbe_ 14626039
4847 IhhMaa 14624193
4848 ryokitsu 14623997
4849 Chaosren 14613957
4850 Maloric 14611798
4851 BigBurke 14607791
4852 Adventsparky 14584442
4853 Sid 14573941
4854 Tesloid 14571333
4855 pasatmalo 14558565
4856 GadgeurX 14556441
4857 Fnykis 14551242
4858 ktbh4jc 14545428
4859 Thrandr 14543659
4860 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4861 reignsphere 14515843
4862 _jonnewman 14500952
4863 ezkk2 14499753
4864 DominikSL 14490500
4865 Nickles 14482178
4866 Adivon 14480701
4867 unmarco 14480584
4868 dechtech 14479165
4869 grifinas 14465919
4870 raqlol 14465353
4871 linbo 14453317
4872 Freshy 14448938
4873 suu 14446278
4874 lozn 14443266
4875 Turgon 14441783
4876 Peeet 14438980
4877 Tineladia 14429504
4878 Simonfr 14427887
4879 cchen 14423270
4880 FlyHigh 14414217
4881 Sgreyluy 14406809
4882 _TS_ 14400267
4883 sikcz 14399894
4884 Cotics 14388235
4885 Khaztr 14387631
4886 Antirg 14384015
4887 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4888 Fayden 14374342
4889 Gleeb 14374321
4890 Wobster 14371291
4891 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4892 flaviuse 14348995
4893 StAlex 14347492
4894 ivancea 14347146
4895 itsdevdom 14328837
4896 Foz 14304138
4897 Boogscraft 14292157
4898 pwnage 14289711
4899 xproger 14279084
4900 Angltato 14269238
4901 Tikigod 14268898
4902 Autoskip 14263753
4903 Thinx 14262604
4904 Kemetex 14258420
4905 TheRealNova 14257798
4906 BotMaster 14256810
4907 Hydrologist 14256268
4908 SleekoNiko 14234522
4909 vaporwave 14232909
4910 qixx811 14232413
4911 Kassec 14227183
4912 RocketRacoon 14221752
4913 EgorKluch 14191086
4914 Tralala 14187497
4915 GoNords 14178432
4916 Avengre 14173774
4917 Xerdies 14156994
4918 WanderPeter 14155203
4919 CXbeat 14151563
4920 PowerFang 14148869
4921 Titan_3E 14143572
4922 Kirro 14131452
4923 Mogwai 14126494
4924 KnightNight 14119823
4925 TheFxtagn 14114838
4926 Zenos 14111194
4927 RockyMullet 14101199
4928 PoLLi 14099522
4929 adeilt 14098086
4930 Ryed 14095479
4931 snipa 14090155
4932 ShirKhan 14088095
4933 RaisingAgent 14075170
4934 Sekraf 14074351
4935 RedSkyMine 14070338
4936 Boaras 14057667
4937 pyos606 14045587
4938 bodyady 14034663
4939 ioncache 14034136
4940 Enmadaio 14032586
4941 Sumurai8 14032449
4942 malvoid 14013745
4943 Mortimer 14012234
4944 Faates 14009423
4945 hsadler 14005016
4946 Ryjedo 14001440
4947 Typereu 13999457
4948 Orangebeardo 13979850
4949 peterge1234 13974796
4950 rhjoerg 13973369
4951 whycantidraw 13955441
4952 GigSter 13954802
4953 chetcal 13950721
4954 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4955 Samaritan 13942618
4956 hugoleboss2 13927595
4957 carnivore 13920940
4958 Emkay 13919138
4959 Sinithia 13910415
4960 Psiloclast 13905201
4961 Zhyrek 13897797
4962 Bairstow 13897375
4963 Puppeteer 13896968
4964 Spinach 13880965
4965 Breeze 13880631
4966 Zeropoint 13866801
4967 craidie 13857196
4968 Rollkoffer 13848468
4969 Fueluep 13847911
4970 sauvesean 13839597
4971 jbec1901 13839223
4972 747929791 13835236
4973 Luka_CG 13829760
4974 GamersMods 13820786
4975 pride9507 13807215
4976 Nyccaplz 13804707
4977 phlogiston 13802162
4978 aalku 13796717
4979 Tianium 13790994
4980 Doggeti 13789904
4981 arguinyano 13786781
4982 potatoeslime 13786631
4983 SirFurness 13780163
4984 fleetster_5 13779431
4985 keeny8 13755326
4986 anom 13745628
4987 Sundbarg 13744842
4988 Just_Zack 13739263
4989 Destelus 13737000
4990 tring 13735183
4991 Steejans 13735078
4992 DannyboyFM 13726153
4993 Klimpen 13710162
4994 Charidan 13702157
4995 GrueZilla 13701301
4996 eidynn 13697218
4997 Bivian 13683074
4998 Whitewolf351 13683061
4999 lubie_placki 13677183
5000 CodeDude 13662969
5001 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
5002 x4fyr 13660671
5003 superxwolf 13650470
5004 peterprop 13646039
5005 AnYe 13634791
5006 NoirDelire 13625285
5007 EvockBC 13616871
5008 IchEben 13610316
5009 Learza 13609669
5010 Elefant 13609384
5011 DragonBeast157 13605566
5012 universe 13602173
5013 Fiudovy 13564304
5014 ignarl 13559813
5015 Alex_ 13554285
5016 NoSmurfing 13548099
5017 Stealthy_Archer 13547547
5018 Drowsy 13543654
5019 Tnarg 13536190
5020 Apolo 13515943
5021 Nidoran 13514553
5022 Lollykop 13498649
5023 Neogodfather 13496548
5024 r3drum 13489716
5025 JayOfEarth 13489260
5026 Zekrysis 13473418
5027 Kirshe 13472596
5028 syril 13467798
5029 fatpowaranga 13466047
5030 CWa 13461101
5031 Ikati 13454588
5032 Fflam 13453539
5033 Gendiris 13439293
5034 CarbonEight 13434523
5035 CrematedCube 13425654
5036 Insider 13414812
5037 math0898 13413401
5038 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
5039 Caspian 13408208
5040 3nd3r 13404139
5041 ksymek 13379327
5042 z3r0f14m3 13374486
5043 Fafabian 13372220
5044 IAS 13368476
5045 KfifTheGreat 13364981
5046 Lyceum 13363808
5047 cai_lw 13363249
5048 kWeb24 13356079
5049 Ginzae 13354229
5050 zyieng 13341536
5051 slanda 13335639
5052 mint 13321116
5053 SiniPallike 13313012
5054 youran 13305949
5055 Apfeloxid 13300249
5056 mosot624 13296696
5057 TheMenagerie 13291624
5058 Croze 13275025
5059 Egaro555 13266249
5060 LordSnowBall 13261618
5061 Kagirohi 13260737
5062 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
5063 Monne 13250894
5064 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
5065 Slupi 13241378
5066 Miihr 13238991
5067 Carbon21 13235100
5068 Stefan 13225562
5069 Cokis 13224695
5070 Anrock 13223851
5071 CYCHEN 13212958
5072 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
5073 DerHenning 13208406
5074 Chuthul 13202214
5075 Kapitan4aika 13193445
5076 SolMors 13191550
5077 BentonNelvar 13187800
5078 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5079 -Lmao- 13184380
5080 Deetss 13184247
5081 LexLower 13181944
5082 YUIL 13178996
5083 Schmidde 13174199
5084 Popey 13172482
5085 YII 13161982
5086 Marthijnokey 13160921
5087 Cookie_93 13160598
5088 pog7776 13151614
5089 xixihaha 13150264
5090 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5091 ai_viirus 13144933
5092 Provagus 13141027
5093 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5094 BoldLibrarian 13135073
5095 Owlen_ 13134007
5096 Firehawk 13132474
5097 Julian 13130331
5098 M2Shawning 13124649
5099 Larckson3 13122160
5100 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5101 fengzn 13115257
5102 Woksin 13100284
5103 brokoli78 13100194
5104 simoesco 13099475
5105 MasterShake 13097336
5106 Celtican 13075870
5107 Poffert 13058662
5108 Tyggerr 13057448
5109 ImB 13047778
5110 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5111 paczek137 13030392
5112 Nat_Nat 13023490
5113 Masa 13022790
5114 Treast 13022126
5115 saturnShell 13017904
5116 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5117 SimpleChoice 13015528
5118 OmegaOne 13015425
5119 Skelooth 13007554
5120 Gia 13007112
5121 AstroCryptic 12991074
5122 Stf 12978705
5123 Ryncops 12976826
5124 HBTV 12968768
5125 CeronTM 12966298
5126 MrC0de 12962095
5127 p-4 12961644
5128 fleetster_17 12960745
5129 JonnyDoe 12954247
5130 Creature 12952345
5131 bjr29 12947379
5132 Craren 12945122
5133 GlassySundew 12942794
5134 eddy 12936873
5135 Sidivan 12936513
5136 Khainit 12932727
5137 Androsii 12931921
5138 Renerte 12927096
5139 phlfm 12926735
5140 coldpure 12914570
5141 Hark 12898453
5142 gistrec 12893139
5143 Paperscreeps 12888793
5144 Zylex 12883994
5145 BStriker 12882851
5146 Vivace 12878827
5147 DDespair 12862174
5148 makmoud98 12855442
5149 Dtron 12848195
5150 Glandraug 12837957
5151 Haen 12836986
5152 GillyBoy 12832546
5153 dartpain 12821880
5154 XartaX 12816969
5155 Xranitel 12816964
5156 Burnsy 12813579
5157 Nujac 12812565
5158 Olmer 12812064
5159 Flerio 12811876
5160 LogistiX 12811807
5161 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5162 ReRamp 12803719
5163 Crono 12803062
5164 Saxenification 12802850
5165 Festivity 12794299
5166 jackaI 12783481
5167 Talim 12777813
5168 EmptySet 12775265
5169 Sumbody 12773569
5170 Dhicci 12768713
5171 undancer 12744906
5172 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5173 hlamjo 12742553
5174 Jaco 12737360
5175 awsum46 12731192
5176 Naegthul 12719229
5177 staticfx 12712310
5178 Rugnak 12709102
5179 Lufilix 12703812
5180 RusLeon 12696378
5181 LegendSoda 12688117
5182 inspight 12687572
5183 feleio 12684127
5184 Organizme 12683218
5185 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5186 torokokill 12659368
5187 simpleMango 12652258
5188 toovsTV 12649473
5189 OneThree111 12647603
5190 merak136 12635546
5191 The_Nekusasu 12633765
5192 ph0nkie 12632972
5193 lelzec 12632189
5194 Kmike 12616660
5195 Char 12611496
5196 Nervander 12601426
5197 Alexdelia 12586619
5198 Timo_O 12564761
5199 SamDaHanson 12562608
5200 Ruta 12561141
5201 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5202 Anchor 12549447
5203 gezi 12546922
5204 zwvivi 12544543
5205 Zeek 12535270
5206 icetomcat 12532697
5207 Dynameis 12525239
5208 scando 12512530
5209 Jonyleeson 12507968
5210 Alway 12507388
5211 Matuu2 12504939
5212 Az_ 12502046
5213 Remote 12501857
5214 puzzleton 12500612
5215 Maadone 12499979
5216 Koyochi 12499786
5217 Tarsonis 12499012
5218 Sansos 12490242
5219 flauntingspade4 12488211
5220 MateoSkyline 12487245
5221 Ghiles 12487099
5222 KickAHobo 12486249
5223 Brawn 12481686
5224 spaghetti 12474656
5225 Horna 12468987
5226 Bubkovsky 12467648
5227 ryanhle 12450667
5228 TacticSiege 12444729
5229 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5230 starking1 12436201
5231 vikewoods 12431995
5232 wusisu 12430205
5233 horchen 12429642
5234 TBExtent 12428759
5235 Mal1984 12428745
5236 dmlaurel 12427196
5237 NothAU 12422788
5238 dsc 12421988
5239 Ramdu 12416960
5240 Carl 12410711
5241 Sertok 12407302
5242 newjerrY 12403036
5243 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5244 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5245 Jiisuki 12398552
5246 chuansao258 12397961
5247 fleetster_2 12389101
5248 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5249 Giyk 12377657
5250 NekoNyan 12372007
5251 Gorzak 12358435
5252 Voidraizer 12355189
5253 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5254 Dfett 12353375
5255 BLUEWIND 12348612
5256 Tackeri 12340754
5257 Wark 12339131
5258 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5259 Domintatrixxx 12335675
5260 Crupellarius 12335419
5261 Jirimander 12334434
5262 Neltor 12330414
5263 Minimum 12322812
5264 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5265 DalleDK 12316184
5266 Anemun 12315039
5267 alexkras91 12299248
5268 Nebenfigur 12295950
5269 Eriy 12294849
5270 dulyts 12292982
5271 Jacross 12285812
5272 ianpav3 12281667
5273 cliffdevs 12279535
5274 silferkanto 12276116
5275 Poaky 12273428
5276 N_N 12267841
5277 nzr 12266930
5278 Streel 12266008
5279 reify 12263640
5280 WrenAkula 12236888
5281 Erail 12229663
5282 KomradeKitten 12227189
5283 Sophedendro 12222308
5284 qingguo1 12207290
5285 SAMURAI 12202586
5286 Danag 12199286
5287 uwap 12199123
5288 DeathPulse 12192166
5289 mooseyman 12187580
5290 DanielRead 12187164
5291 THCWarmachine 12181834
5292 Ordinii 12171946
5293 Rezkin 12170811
5294 KyZs 12169747
5295 Deevas 12168468
5296 TMToast 12164673
5297 hoodunit 12162268
5298 Mattrixide 12161665
5299 binaryMind 12154742
5300 Eaglior 12154243
5301 scottm 12151538
5302 Saira 12146683
5303 Snowkrash 12141113
5304 Anzo 12139800
5305 CypherNil 12135044
5306 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5307 Kushy 12129076
5308 DKSchrute 12127359
5309 DonnyBlue 12116888
5310 Droke 12111041
5311 Treaster 12099829
5312 Dravi 12097848
5313 echemoo 12096840
5314 daanolav 12082019
5315 kobraxxx 12071708
5316 NabotoGaming 12071358
5317 Wolfbyte 12069983
5318 staubwirbel 12069326
5319 Lillevik 12068966
5320 Cyrrian 12064340
5321 deadSnowman 12060670
5322 zylee 12056447
5323 Linux 12054880
5324 Lolgast 12049608
5325 ntwilson 12048940
5326 thebtm 12048511
5327 Spellapeaka 12046895
5328 Philou 12045318
5329 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5330 MAXX_GER 12033467
5331 Shimmer 12033060
5332 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5333 JMnITup 12020672
5334 jtay 12018843
5335 Altairious 12018386
5336 shoxie 12017081
5337 stmpy 12012994
5338 dante7 12010036
5339 NeilTime 12009216
5340 met4000 12008597
5341 Mitch 12002375
5342 ElKoupon 12002053
5343 Bozeman 11999123
5344 Skybound 11998337
5345 Riyn 11991319
5346 Cassiel 11980073
5347 ndani14 11978080
5348 Archheretic 11974827
5349 Amahlaka 11958898
5350 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5351 mischief901 11949965
5352 ObsequiousM 11946027
5353 Non 11944426
5354 CoffeeDog 11943131
5355 EvilShroud 11935881
5356 titanknox 11935272
5357 Hammertime 11933102
5358 Peppy 11932065
5359 Verkivious 11926487
5360 Silverblade 11923220
5361 andrey9999 11923045
5362 Sphenix0 11911315
5363 schiob 11908160
5364 zikfood 11906914
5365 kazwarsaw 11904876
5366 magglass1 11904471
5367 PastryPirate 11902148
5368 CrazedGod 11901172
5369 WASABI 11895482
5370 maddog986 11894699
5371 Ace_Windham 11893340
5372 nandgate 11889160
5373 Ferth 11888217
5374 pagep 11887149
5375 Noelene 11884523
5376 Zunkusem 11880414
5377 Umbriel 11878865
5378 AirborneWombat 11873581
5379 wildyaboku 11872295
5380 Poelie 11870777
5381 haase 11866095
5382 Muddal 11860343
5383 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5384 Ragno 11853154
5385 Saiffyros 11852911
5386 MiloszeS 11847083
5387 zjc1995 11845241
5388 Darklite 11843091
5389 Senic 11842690
5390 Farmer 11838504
5391 markmk 11837751
5392 SimonDev 11836931
5393 BIRDEJUICE 11832940
5394 Caarnus 11832602
5395 Shigian 11821229
5396 Knicked 11818077
5397 doubleUG 11806849
5398 anyqax 11804187
5399 IMConstant 11801213
5400 Windory 11800253
5401 Ynn0z 11794078
5402 Dallan 11789541
5403 Hawthorn 11788379
5404 Klinik 11783484
5405 teevik 11781219
5406 Haktes 11763352
5407 Zarakk 11755809
5408 niiduk 11750085
5409 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5410 Raven42 11739428
5411 WhiteDragon 11729350
5412 madoka_yuan 11728153
5413 Irontomcash 11726541
5414 Yinsl 11726283
5415 FalacerX 11723274
5416 Prionic 11719057
5417 Jowtro 11716497
5418 Light_Jet 11708811
5419 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5420 libc 11701248
5421 McMacaber 11699571
5422 klugemonkey 11699394
5423 yougret 11699106
5424 Hepta 11696512
5425 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5426 tuoer 11689523
5427 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5428 Apfelyah 11687401
5429 KOB 11686828
5430 TubeAlloy 11683017
5431 ZixanDan 11681989
5432 DrNight 11679614
5433 Ace 11671223
5434 liutq 11670063
5435 hornplaya 11669768
5436 Huzeyfe 11668185
5437 Minstaer 11662170
5438 Cal 11659815
5439 Magra83 11653164
5440 Livia 11642042
5441 nulled 11637276
5442 TylerBFree 11631218
5443 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5444 Kongrio 11625276
5445 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5446 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5447 ser 11616227
5448 crafty_magic 11611083
5449 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5450 Wyvernlord 11610753
5451 CybredLongtail 11605515
5452 DoubleNy 11602705
5453 WYEMINE 11602334
5454 Stormbrand 11579666
5455 Fireball248 11573344
5456 j000 11565823
5457 NNNNzs 11561115
5458 Breathstalker 11549979
5459 WillbeS 11541995
5460 lvl2wizard 11534117
5461 DaineMudda 11526569
5462 Dath 11517101
5463 hyuu 11514019
5464 creepyguy 11511717
5465 Acetyra 11510602
5466 HelixPixel 11509196
5467 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5468 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5469 OmegaVirex 11496287
5470 darkracers 11494897
5471 T0TProduction 11494346
5472 TheunoNL 11492105
5473 Waffleophagus 11490531
5474 Creepest 11488687
5475 Evrin 11480429
5476 updog 11479022
5477 Thelaw11 11470318
5478 Ishordor 11470074
5479 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5480 Wynd 11455774
5481 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5482 MendicantRuin 11443901
5483 semTex 11440180
5484 nah0131 11438418
5485 fyrn 11433508
5486 Fepalito 11426743
5487 stackler 11425984
5488 faded53222 11421173
5489 Calobodude 11420841
5490 Joker20 11416887
5491 Kenitnelav 11411396
5492 atai9537 11407603
5493 Eastvillage 11407191
5494 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5495 DimPerrin 11404785
5496 VirginMan 11403712
5497 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5498 Tikiti 11388534
5499 macros42 11380542
5500 piqk 11380509
5501 Amehitomi 11363753
5502 Kakashi 11359355
5503 Tinyboss 11359314
5504 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5505 pika 11357185
5506 Dirmich 11356204
5507 CyberTYK 11355226
5508 jmisiti 11352419
5509 Camlak 11350468
5510 Webber 11347328
5511 Phixid 11337439
5512 MrDruBeard 11332761
5513 Rallah 11325224
5514 manicphase 11324367
5515 JustPeanut 11320983
5516 Chaileor 11314561
5517 Harvest 11309180
5518 PapyGaragos 11285974
5519 Titi 11284973
5520 DarkRed 11270810
5521 Bergzwerg 11263309
5522 ggez44 11262223
5523 Sixcz 11251206
5524 Jimmy41 11245056
5525 Exxasens 11242579
5526 gavinhow 11233224
5527 Croaker 11232608
5528 Cowpusher 11227284
5529 loeschzwerg 11221075
5530 kraxz 11214957
5531 XainFaith 11211930
5532 Vadatajs 11203908
5533 Light 11203291
5534 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5535 ahooola 11199655
5536 paranoik 11199153
5537 FireWars763 11188387
5538 ZacChu 11183461
5539 MrPshaw 11182646
5540 Fapje 11181915
5541 escalati0n 11180124
5542 Padders 11177144
5543 TheToast 11173218
5544 Dawes 11168787
5545 WayHD 11165978
5546 StiKs 11145872
5547 Fares 11144290
5548 VR6R 11142206
5549 taylskid 11141778
5550 RomanovX 11140522
5551 Cautemoc 11136557
5552 2drai 11125611
5553 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5554 rrowland 11122463
5555 Kaldare 11118109
5556 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5557 Erunaraina 11110661
5558 BrAwny 11109808
5559 Eolsurion369 11105326
5560 D33Jay 11104075
5561 4254 11096725
5562 budgetDM 11081094
5563 he305 11078722
5564 tai 11075008
5565 Lowrentul 11070251
5566 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5567 myrovh 11065768
5568 Nawaf 11061861
5569 Haapy 11061584
5570 FriendB 11061233
5571 unkepunke 11052371
5572 widgetNinja 11050396
5573 leparlon 11047621
5574 Amonyak 11043062
5575 Jolima 11039400
5576 Sijema 11039324
5577 Fassar 11028204
5578 Fnoord 11020955
5579 HEXEN 11018282
5580 Vitaclick 11017922
5581 gooseThief 11014599
5582 xKKnDx 11004631
5583 Extrunder 11003479
5584 MA3DL 11001577
5585 pinkTips 10997383
5586 LiZ 10995212
5587 Yggdrasil 10992932
5588 BATARD 10992892
5589 primeInstinct 10990428
5590 Dude112112 10987925
5591 NurseJosh 10977121
5592 vombat 10972271
5593 doodeman 10967098
5594 skyjoe66 10962607
5595 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5596 VagusMagus 10947111
5597 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5598 AikiSensei 10944614
5599 Naztradamous 10935902
5600 DollarAkshay 10932121
5601 Joemer 10929601
5602 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5603 Dimbledorp 10921601
5604 Yardboy 10914812
5605 wolfenrir 10898697
5606 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5607 Tommyaka 10889597
5608 Puszek 10884999
5609 Arrega 10872601
5610 krixi 10870935
5611 beetree 10869449
5612 Hartigan 10868798
5613 artmsh 10866468
5614 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5615 NororLym 10863575
5616 Krisko 10862730
5617 Firekraker 10862007
5618 ScarecrowAU 10856087
5619 NukeBuster 10851977
5620 KingOfZeal 10850140
5621 debbieae 10841501
5622 BlockCollider 10840451
5623 Lord_Luce 10836091
5624 Macludde 10836048
5625 _cynix 10827939
5626 HirumaKai 10827589
5627 longstone 10823392
5628 arzon94 10820909
5629 arduanow 10814184
5630 Servy 10813629
5631 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5632 Sheev 10799750
5633 Zelenshik 10796315
5634 Dankworth 10795500
5635 KI-Shadow 10789839
5636 Dago 10787922
5637 Waraxul 10778345
5638 fleetster_4 10777745
5639 Lynx 10774917
5640 778 10769857
5641 Myazaki 10769738
5642 Tarh 10764667
5643 St0ne 10762647
5644 tccki 10754922
5645 Ethernia 10754309
5646 shade1 10750509
5647 ColonelPanic 10739325
5648 Lumbe 10731448
5649 bugblubb 10728167
5650 LazyTony 10723819
5651 Kirurgo 10720531
5652 2483967924 10719199
5653 Gontiti 10718637
5654 monkoose 10718577
5655 Spiritlebon 10716387
5656 MrDrummer25 10714968
5657 RionWulfe 10713340
5658 Nero529 10707880
5659 FraGThieF 10707574
5660 Eternal 10704133
5661 Chikara 10701186
5662 myrridin 10695525
5663 Feureth 10694698
5664 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5665 Eighteur 10677647
5666 CasterKKK 10676178
5667 Nyri 10670525
5668 Izzix 10661039
5669 Hangary 10659941
5670 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5671 McAnder 10648922
5672 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5673 Maxteren 10629835
5674 LorisYounger 10628977
5675 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5676 LeukozyT 10625441
5677 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5678 tylde 10612241
5679 SoldatTom 10610905
5680 Bananarama 10590010
5681 nepik 10582614
5682 Afrowner 10570063
5683 Kreyatte 10567954
5684 Keio 10567823
5685 huxlot 10567604
5686 Florido15 10567241
5687 xilingyuli 10567204
5688 mpos 10557631
5689 ByDesign 10556738
5690 NimSin 10554706
5691 Lartsi 10550867
5692 Satriani1980 10550581
5693 Nanzet 10548619
5694 Daloran 10543393
5695 SagePetit 10542440
5696 AngryDaddy 10538822
5697 Susp 10533652
5698 Kalbshack 10532733
5699 pantocrator 10532384
5700 alexsik76 10527608
5701 Ultrigeon 10524582
5702 NickM 10520553
5703 DaedalusKain 10517731
5704 Erly 10513971
5705 Grimwynd 10511875
5706 Shafted 10498772
5707 jalapeno17 10494923
5708 Muxa1L 10492315
5709 babahuradaladena 10489549
5710 vldtz 10472395
5711 Goatmancer 10470139
5712 woody 10467797
5713 Bugito 10465892
5714 Mave0515 10455783
5715 Worldcreator 10447235
5716 GwyonnBach 10443845
5717 myunNamed 10440654
5718 Generic 10417609
5719 Stella 10416094
5720 daugvolf 10408703
5721 Goatsbeard 10397045
5722 pciu84 10380208
5723 VenomBlade 10379795
5724 ARC190 10377186
5725 FluxFaraday 10374020
5726 S0Fa23 10369310
5727 Bananyse 10365874
5728 Burny 10365824
5729 RainerKologe 10365099
5730 FarmerJoe 10363604
5731 Nextek 10358598
5732 koemete 10353298
5733 dangerous 10353012
5734 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5735 niexus 10343645
5736 AutomaticSucc 10340555
5737 Ghangus 10338875
5738 Im_OverLord 10336760
5739 Ralt 10336631
5740 Walkingshade 10328131
5741 crisaron 10326965
5742 kick1999 10323576
5743 Nico1991 10320104
5744 Xygoat 10319384
5745 Pink 10314240
5746 dbellkoff 10311440
5747 Vendettaa 10306579
5748 Kartinka 10301196
5749 jame_kiki 10287526
5750 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5751 telomere 10276420
5752 Cisien 10269212
5753 haxmb 10265820
5754 simfortytwo 10259154
5755 Hooman 10255163
5756 kali187 10253009
5757 Shadokman 10252880
5758 SPJF 10246991
5759 Emi 10244516
5760 STEFI97 10242778
5761 brandonheyer 10241892
5762 timster01 10236472
5763 TheFrood 10234915
5764