Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 Totalschaden 35968896427
2 kraiik 34822141115
3 demawi 32412383715
4 TuN9aN0 31608040594
5 omnomwombat 30629357415
6 Geir1983 23190661555
7 Kasami 21368741669
8 Trepidimous 19011431371
9 x3mka 17374117058
10 Montblanc 16810178257
11 Eiskalt 16699138695
12 AzuraStar 16383038794
13 Atanner 15681107476
14 eduter 15579093738
15 psy372 15150827717
16 likeafox 14837544265
17 W4rl0ck 14292451707
18 Hernanduer 14292001337
19 TgDgNU 14042675470
20 Taki 13309300202
21 Turves 12839784611
22 Zolcsika 12460289838
23 slowmotionghost 12458441258
24 bekvon 11829081888
25 Solace 11756096974
26 HailHydra 11736687855
27 stuy486 11419246269
28 stybbe 11166979253
29 Muon 11140610478
30 Atavus 10997370761
31 ART999 10899842630
32 Kenji 10287215964
33 Fritee 10037590383
34 NhanHo 9733781601
35 0xDEADFEED 9568213518
36 admon 9477333049
37 Jumpp 9391482958
38 Davaned 9247009541
39 ballisto 9158675759
40 explicit 9075329703
41 vrs 8923312352
42 SirLovi 8802086170
43 wolffman122 8755631780
44 The_Duck 8454135559
45 Donatzor 8320416498
46 Issacar 8066747031
47 seancl 8063428213
48 Revrick 7980623635
49 zGeneral 7944274008
50 deft-code 7943893124
51 Rajecz 7943139952
52 hal 7858690040
53 weaves 7729308836
54 DKPlugins 7709143893
55 NobodysNightmare 7622644816
56 shedletsky 7597129256
57 wtfrank 7390772347
58 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
59 Dissi 7328935392
60 BigFooD 7325577051
61 Nemah 7249270491
62 andrwmorph 7224083424
63 Tigga 7117028953
64 Mitsuyoshi 7089368895
65 Mirroar 6809150924
66 SteveTrov 6808496320
67 QGazQ 6710051175
68 bonzaiferroni 6670382391
69 SoloVova 6631863623
70 iceburg 6607789875
71 Kenshi 6584887827
72 Plemenit 6581024448
73 Reyals 6557401625
74 ags131 6442118965
75 mnuck 6333502362
76 adammada 6244085871
77 ILSPQ 6151377196
78 SBense 6082419483
79 Mordox 6038918167
80 Komir 6019598032
81 Pundemonium 5992554414
82 Finndibaen 5954909926
83 Jooki 5695400040
84 Tijnoz 5672850962
85 sbystrov 5486276377
86 Orlet 5460250625
87 neomatrix 5446916177
88 QzarSTB 5396612025
89 DaiScreep 5389033414
90 Kamots 5381357387
91 Esryok 5376688968
92 danny 5310069998
93 maka_RTH 5253634604
94 claptan 5155639394
95 Reizul 5116884528
96 pseudonormal 5090935435
97 Aundine 5030487407
98 TehFiend 5021481215
99 Zinki 4996508522
100 Maxion 4915045575
101 Mototroller 4833674471
102 SystemParadox 4800415594
103 SteeleR 4744017161
104 WarInternal 4727880346
105 ZenTetra 4706324904
106 Plasticbag 4690942925
107 anisoptera 4594314881
108 SemperRabbit 4592539990
109 tron 4565879920
110 Robalian 4563662022
111 YanekM 4550115863
112 Xolym 4547217731
113 diKsens 4541339868
114 Nyoom 4457590156
115 Lukethe4th 4421612130
116 xsinx 4420584063
117 tedivm 4420181003
118 Eugene95 4379753974
119 ShadyKutz 4275332739
120 luketheduke 4255302076
121 Alcardian 4248245086
122 SandGrainOne 4220291032
123 RavenX8 4098441569
124 Lapitz 4096993569
125 AdaIsDead 4077850363
126 Reini 4064897063
127 Falineth 4048686897
128 o4kapuk 4011546371
129 inakrin 3974582836
130 neurozap 3844289522
131 TTR 3835139631
132 StocksR 3742941783
133 Smokeman 3715987669
134 dormando 3700511993
135 Quadrat1c 3692379178
136 mastodon 3668424303
137 wjx123xxx 3662444345
138 Kov 3657674559
139 Thellanorn 3642994755
140 NekoSama 3620058754
141 Torbilicious 3613417809
142 Flowers 3609115808
143 Chobobobo 3595811908
144 kshepard 3510379616
145 Mwaahahahaha 3472845571
146 Skorp 3468524231
147 ubOwned 3461337847
148 netnutmike 3451029975
149 taiga 3410951437
150 Nama17 3407631549
151 Digital 3407223049
152 Saruss 3361246245
153 Subodai 3306761001
154 MixtySix 3297206803
155 CaptainMuscles 3280943551
156 dare333 3268682492
157 ReubenT 3259904078
158 Bovius 3258907106
159 Helam 3216779263
160 spez 3194711120
161 JAKwins 3181974781
162 zapziodon 3169705853
163 gewure 3164933059
164 Vlahn 3150539439
165 Conventia 3125734556
166 Genovese 3116995863
167 Jerdaz 3109316209
168 Ashburnie 2997666074
169 KyraLee 2994047637
170 Hikawa 2986639981
171 heggico 2952803950
172 Meridion 2945208643
173 FeTiD 2920341076
174 novice 2917665106
175 Raiderovi4 2913263043
176 Aeries 2911859012
177 Xenofix 2890742300
178 bldinator 2885105097
179 DomNomNom 2868556240
180 Jedislight 2844149423
181 temik911 2807997458
182 BlackLotus 2767540375
183 Flyasd1 2735109907
184 tinnvec 2704306501
185 js3b 2682978450
186 Klapaucius 2663776485
187 qnz 2661448107
188 squisher 2655565057
189 Lamus 2651733887
190 Moria 2648320615
191 backslash 2643554861
192 Saint 2642902430
193 Patrik 2630914559
194 Kotarou 2630671476
195 Pimaco 2628298704
196 Yilmas 2614129264
197 Enrico 2606405765
198 p0x 2602164667
199 MonsieurLee 2585067242
200 Gink 2550259434
201 Sargeth 2510782135
202 TooAngel 2495555913
203 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
204 trebbettes 2486299405
205 skriiietsch 2476780524
206 NihilRex 2437021242
207 ThyReaper 2432827846
208 ricane 2426533796
209 zuphrany 2408135876
210 TheCreepz 2390718913
211 Joe1275 2373067442
212 Isyda 2350448492
213 Xoc 2338826743
214 Jacudibu 2331554629
215 PiratenBraut 2331328208
216 Waveofbabies 2307644560
217 Threen 2298004280
218 GiantDwarf 2289206485
219 GeEom 2284639999
220 AlienZ 2273396634
221 dog 2252778317
222 Dangermouse 2246379969
223 Tirao 2229154406
224 DewJunkie 2214060144
225 Palle 2204253885
226 TodPunk 2160132852
227 Sanados 2138945978
228 libjch 2116705057
229 JohnShadow 2115093491
230 Xist 2069924070
231 Sheeo 2058543883
232 Vultured 2058514204
233 weekOff 2054264348
234 Dewey 2045225612
235 iamgqr 2030133825
236 Hadryx 2002309756
237 Mudla 1999454140
238 Jeb 1989722614
239 linuxfreak23 1987660069
240 InvisioBlack 1978452849
241 WitchDocter 1967767835
242 Qiao 1953765977
243 Romus 1953641439
244 Adimus 1942680100
245 tynstar 1940633685
246 Selesthiel 1927134140
247 Scrd4life 1912082479
248 HexColors60 1896955997
249 Hosmagix 1893323792
250 Wurmus 1888677361
251 Pantek59 1883500043
252 Tacyn 1865903516
253 fatbu 1865848804
254 Avicenna 1862440991
255 a02418 1860462457
256 kormac 1846974224
257 Sergeev 1842985335
258 helmut 1838082350
259 Timendainum 1834113972
260 Dhakos 1832174555
261 rysade 1825768429
262 joethebarber 1825176378
263 Yoner 1824652381
264 kirk 1766646894
265 Baj 1758628320
266 Mar10G 1734540563
267 Kraetzin 1731146454
268 Affinator 1730866649
269 Voronoi 1716294812
270 Hulmir 1704667674
271 Jode 1703654378
272 JanLauGe 1687912253
273 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
274 Icon 1680963803
275 GimmeCookies 1675130080
276 Ormira 1660410955
277 gabrielgiacomini 1653810544
278 Shadowars 1642472067
279 Angilin 1626302650
280 smitt33 1619985366
281 Megahertz 1598361356
282 ZeroInfinity 1597921225
283 Quorum 1594478063
284 Hachima 1562686984
285 ST3tter 1558089139
286 jhart22 1556088027
287 mapleLeaf 1544886295
288 PythonBeatJava 1531539574
289 JINPEI 1530412936
290 ColourfulWhite 1529247707
291 uvp 1512447616
292 dragoonreas 1506543138
293 cacomixl8 1502638654
294 Blattlaus 1500610717
295 Zortea 1492463757
296 Baldey 1489592939
297 reggaemuffin 1489578147
298 mtgofiend 1478567879
299 joshua00214 1468260121
300 U-238 1467634557
301 Harcerz 1465910065
302 hattu 1457070163
303 Phisec 1446907697
304 Scrini 1434945167
305 Bombedoblib 1429558134
306 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
307 ben2 1422088909
308 Shibdib 1419118713
309 bahbka 1409733835
310 SimpleEnigma 1408468785
311 SmokinRibs 1406640864
312 bscout 1406188836
313 daboross 1383322464
314 KalliKalev 1352623104
315 Zergling 1352486555
316 rogersnape63 1343178434
317 McGnomington 1337029231
318 n00bish 1336479684
319 markoo 1329575690
320 tonedef 1325392169
321 JoseJoestar 1306091111
322 Waffle3z 1303888010
323 Zpike 1303397870
324 Azfaloth 1297246650
325 OrangeXP 1289824326
326 Vervorris 1288657316
327 Crusher48 1287878519
328 fihercho 1282284202
329 NameVergessen 1282206492
330 Sulfin 1277218540
331 bttrs 1260097326
332 Nephanae 1259846002
333 Kill4Free 1256721984
334 Kyndigen 1254743164
335 Rivaryn 1252731973
336 Umbrella 1251506845
337 Machinarium 1248157927
338 TimBush 1246036008
339 MarkusF 1245700187
340 KamiKatze 1245590065
341 half 1239855357
342 n0ne 1221479202
343 Bahzur 1220528069
344 mansel 1215909723
345 ZAchiever 1214476345
346 nightred 1204832065
347 Spreixen 1204210548
348 fangxm 1203700047
349 ScottyC 1200391554
350 utiuti 1197873913
351 kc9 1190838576
352 Kalohi 1189730169
353 hdparm 1183951053
354 cyberblast 1183226693
355 velocity616 1175575410
356 Gorgar 1173984887
357 Dragnar 1170946161
358 Pettingson 1159551328
359 Spirytus 1142622694
360 Zyzyzyryxy 1132790968
361 Zeekner 1127330870
362 PervyPenguin 1126413068
363 Godzilla 1122485179
364 Parthon 1120246757
365 Dilbe 1104810424
366 CanisMinor 1087949680
367 eric 1086863033
368 Gounads 1086496300
369 SirFrump 1079482957
370 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
371 DasBrain 1074907663
372 MaxPowers 1068722461
373 andrew-TW 1067200965
374 danikine 1066262258
375 crzytrane 1061644850
376 EngineerYo 1055535404
377 porkradish 1052991311
378 Kuja 1051719325
379 askaiser 1038394689
380 Milky 1030541207
381 ManVsRice 1027080497
382 Asixa 1026094320
383 Sarrick 1017089772
384 Vipo 1014839868
385 RioD156 1014542272
386 Nev0x 1013586294
387 rupper 1013356566
388 Tav 1008804154
389 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
390 Morphaana 1006540758
391 OverlordQ 1004970292
392 Amadox 1002668981
393 Violaman 1002114173
394 mittlipp 998800437
395 R33T4RD 995223755
396 Asasel 991667278
397 Feloris 981038896
398 Counterbalance 980940436
399 basepi 973184581
400 slacker 967959066
401 RediJedi 966045467
402 Michanord 964709387
403 KQQky 962771762
404 ERIKER 961094119
405 Mashee 951042361
406 Atlan 949416519
407 NixNutz 942158045
408 ChaosDMG 931996036
409 InherentVice 928458484
410 kamyl 916904188
411 ElGizmo 905354808
412 RogedrWaters 905101606
413 Bobingabout 901992754
414 lolihaha 899823599
415 Einandermal 896208884
416 Tubeliar 895965400
417 Laeros 891164401
418 ryagas 889162544
419 Vervust 883312705
420 Von_Couberg 879828369
421 BrianRotel 878789928
422 norca 878461663
423 resetus 878034856
424 Kaldosh 877983651
425 zaspect 873354830
426 Pegas 870667792
427 CreepZerg 870015922
428 CardaMon 867132661
429 CrazyPilot 865819991
430 rber 865713831
431 Laturb 862944049
432 jodape 859594513
433 NeyaZayah 854027275
434 Caseycc 851984260
435 FuddyDuddy 850519343
436 emb3r 847885059
437 Jibboo 847860290
438 RayderBlitz 846189013
439 Solaris 839260308
440 keenathar 837241232
441 Silesia 836588845
442 TyFi 835167170
443 Tanjera 833266895
444 AWRyder 826411997
445 Coolfeather2 824511859
446 Eijolend 819880051
447 Huggable_Shark 818584634
448 libexec 815288705
449 FosRodia 814138918
450 vestad 810488581
451 Johnnyc 807553461
452 Jibol 806295308
453 forkmantis 801394400
454 Smudgemuffin 797936860
455 Bodda 797859237
456 Llewyne 792431161
457 levx 791853655
458 Metyrio 791167430
459 IronVengeance 789954732
460 tunah 788164321
461 MikiOnEs 787562333
462 szumi 783394582
463 lavep 782962930
464 Spedwards 781076578
465 coamp 780472037
466 walkeryboh 780460971
467 Safari 779572129
468 bhlarg 777775647
469 Jacoboco 777481496
470 Waz 775520603
471 iam1 774466043
472 xxell 766336400
473 Spyingwind 763825867
474 Hellbuck 761383292
475 teh_duke 760041332
476 malloc0 758108230
477 MephistoDD 755245958
478 Fostenel 751735430
479 Tixtox 749653465
480 Ajite 747196365
481 atomicinf 741379747
482 BarryOSeven 741186891
483 Logmadr 740270985
484 zzsstt644 738951625
485 Accyp 737193231
486 iron 735955594
487 Nam 735017439
488 Hiryus 731043800
489 Yuandiaodiaodiao 728867783
490 ceebers 716451244
491 Telemac 713234499
492 siro 711588389
493 soccerboy5411 707995455
494 Spite 707187393
495 Zeus 703815783
496 maxibra 701780579
497 Suppen 700894821
498 DschinghisKahn 699432455
499 DragonSkin 697749352
500 PandaMaster 697109447
501 wiseowl 696952608
502 Kali 696784041
503 TranceCake 696731447
504 Chris1 696478611
505 Ritz 696067936
506 Casey 694640434
507 Oathy 684300054
508 Snowgoose 680969257
509 Backbite 680948615
510 MetalRuller 678817243
511 zartog 676881142
512 Riza 676158455
513 saturn7 675167398
514 Sheph 672884708
515 Beave 670975703
516 Zigmal 668836547
517 Baezon 665592420
518 jk_xp 663911086
519 fugusashimi 660093636
520 LostWolf 652533454
521 woniu71 648815828
522 _BoB_ 648135347
523 Syr1us 647280895
524 makosteel 637359599
525 Builder 637208855
526 Lisp 636396638
527 c01 629422752
528 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
529 Miah42 618355136
530 cage 616885553
531 Rumatah 616849180
532 Factorio 615226882
533 Deletor 613231162
534 Lutopia 611445270
535 Folofo 611015215
536 awr000 610205371
537 Zim 607603167
538 Lolzor 605784255
539 mawif 605741519
540 lovalgo 601321626
541 Syzop 599435979
542 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
543 Proximo 598257017
544 Scorpior_gh 594618373
545 TuE 593256782
546 killproger 590447206
547 Frenetiq 589742404
548 CreepsProger 586812717
549 Xephael 583221824
550 ArchmageMelek 582112587
551 roshek 582038534
552 Deuteros 581002959
553 Bames 580890303
554 complexQuanta 579725350
555 PostCrafter 579363491
556 zamslam 578352872
557 Sigve 575181532
558 Maczor 574695094
559 Bogden 574637093
560 gastraph 568521786
561 Gizmu 567585739
562 mana 565024040
563 mocnyFull 564660018
564 Ringo86 560035373
565 Raddafiskie 556906739
566 Crosshairs 556692595
567 felixtheone 552894769
568 rudykocur 552680947
569 Christinayo 552207844
570 jnesselr 549608806
571 Zenga 548549313
572 SaphireFalcon 547744830
573 Gregzenegair 547554067
574 Calame 545992768
575 EvilSpork 545350856
576 Rurik 544900018
577 Kendalor 543198182
578 munter 542036286
579 lolaner 539274276
580 RickB 529242554
581 UhmBrock 529027142
582 Deathcharge 527289158
583 illiux 527107645
584 IFor 523909913
585 Opptic 523729493
586 MilesBHuff 521833421
587 Manni 520799304
588 Disconnect 520798783
589 K-C 520547171
590 KTur 518670363
591 HalconOscuro 517724068
592 Oxolate 516908890
593 LustPuppy 516795307
594 Laenan 516782510
595 Vertigan 512222685
596 AliasCreeps 512073313
597 xndo 511957655
598 fea 510988822
599 sonoftheflame 510704853
600 Xanathos 509274135
601 DiceSpinner 508535831
602 TPEZ 507992655
603 LeoTheHuman 507497373
604 Keidence 506227259
605 langer 505459511
606 czc 501775505
607 rouhet 496928691
608 DoctorCat92 496385586
609 Haxxeris 493931870
610 shockfist 491306079
611 olo 490485961
612 Sindicateor 490154634
613 XyzzyPrime 490021098
614 webmonkey 489773153
615 Jargon 489648749
616 rodweb 489516463
617 lexatref 489355193
618 pinz 489333758
619 Musterion 487205373
620 D3matt 486974124
621 Steini225 485238453
622 chaogoesmu 484208601
623 Jenjandi 481219640
624 antayla 479944057
625 purplerain 479792903
626 aboron 479037617
627 Remco 478890466
628 Twariner 478659480
629 Corona 477664143
630 starwar15432 476166769
631 CashewTheCat 475293153
632 SMREMDE 474378713
633 csW 473263590
634 Ceggindeggar 472575117
635 amram 472261956
636 Bossmull 472186788
637 Glenstorm 471713361
638 The_General 471199365
639 Ccomp5950 469849707
640 MartyMoo 469095146
641 PCakeCysote 468949701
642 Bazsi1224 467343614
643 Robertto 467174475
644 aster26 463273113
645 JavaXCrow 463041994
646 Control-C 461488889
647 Ryleep 458890289
648 Publiccert 456691926
649 Birdkiller 453928269
650 CrunchyMachine 452875227
651 AI73r 451095586
652 0brelix 449896754
653 king_lispi 448327312
654 Glufforg 447086854
655 Rexalicious 445240956
656 Pathurs 444729670
657 Myrddyn 443366775
658 Del 442966598
659 jakesboy2 442947536
660 polidano10 441755186
661 IPster 441139157
662 Matt_Mal 440720316
663 Matsura 440246462
664 ch33baq 438515478
665 livingcode 437447464
666 U266 435593513
667 Johnmander 434096359
668 deadlypineapple 433894556
669 Magnuscornu 433159543
670 CarrotCake 433063279
671 clarkok 432718946
672 PluCout 431943618
673 Cciradih 431070513
674 PariahParade 430215940
675 Avarice 429740967
676 shadow_bird 429739296
677 Elvric 429348764
678 ikiris 429178871
679 momo0 428204691
680 Xilexio 427683810
681 ChenyangDu 427547739
682 SmoothSmith 423532124
683 HoPGoldy 423521926
684 Tonik 423182960
685 0mni 422882092
686 Mal 422585940
687 RaNiGi 421679415
688 NT86 419555322
689 Puciek 419128297
690 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
691 Drime 416286145
692 Sable 416026048
693 Blaugaard 415966236
694 Kahro 415929150
695 tronge 415871976
696 GHSJeff 415492549
697 glitsh 414603509
698 Stephane 411530085
699 QAQ 410020515
700 Hive_ 408737547
701 BaalTomekk 408455849
702 CreativeName 407469422
703 C00k1e_93 406800304
704 Dravo 405580968
705 GOREACRAFT 405520799
706 IvicaX 402811678
707 theKraken 401792789
708 scorpia 401657288
709 perceptron 401115810
710 Zabaka 400276100
711 danieloizo 400260774
712 KermitFrog 400121048
713 spazmunki 400073701
714 Nyte 398791798
715 GT500 398714116
716 Camedo 397476477
717 maoxian 396286810
718 CrazyT 395340756
719 Blenderis 395213904
720 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 394841849
721 masterctrl 394772801
722 ryu_cz 393127479
723 ykozxy 393036302
724 Xaq 392882655
725 Gargravarr 391635194
726 trasneoir 390966226
727 Wolfshild 390497788
728 Kiuth 390317619
729 Searinox 388897712
730 ProfileName 388011095
731 paradizelost 387315938
732 Jman 387222151
733 Rubberducky 387007688
734 killy 386527963
735 Fryke 386008687
736 chder 385709507
737 Colieham76 385047083
738 zolox 384185055
739 Fluke 383949990
740 BananaDonkey 383901437
741 Brickshitter 383796573
742 sparr 382930760
743 Epigoni 382452542
744 Minmin 382386270
745 Tamber 381204175
746 j031 380673836
747 Lupus 379425627
748 xtopaz 378121696
749 rvabdn 377054119
750 ramoja 376513732
751 Hollish 376445477
752 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
753 cazantyl 376379626
754 Avek 375963210
755 antosop 374690476
756 AndrewThe 374154281
757 Warwin 372920319
758 inks 371924200
759 Quarks 370724802
760 RedJustice 368384054
761 Allorrian 366046941
762 Toger 365770242
763 aCalc 365525386
764 Rampeur 363936994
765 Tyr 363581494
766 max72bra 360187299
767 Xxatu 358983655
768 Robinlub_UG_NL 356592114
769 PhillipK 356460957
770 Dotrawr 356180446
771 Lev_CT 356129201
772 Aramis_Wyler 355733724
773 alexfupp 355403373
774 Detox 355266224
775 ShadowPanther 354243823
776 smaykit 353428014
777 godel 352414720
778 Bestia 352004698
779 Cookies 351998318
780 Woozuwa 351867522
781 Kalderic 351509040
782 Manfred21 351419671
783 Mitaro 350480873
784 Conquest 350259521
785 Woesh 349524128
786 iKlem 349442741
787 LOSKI 349306270
788 DunknDonuts 349232151
789 drumakc 348930222
790 KBis 348413524
791 KocuR 347366210
792 Wormser 346059245
793 Retroburn 345488026
794 Coelso 345099508
795 alextangchao 345057257
796 MrPeanut 344320332
797 VENGENCE 343654770
798 guldur 343201290
799 Riveczka 342706601
800 Kpooz 341540844
801 Alphonzo 341485016
802 Archh8Angel 340270894
803 Jeffyer 339257387
804 yngwi 337361926
805 skyfox 336396684
806 ZeroFish 335675680
807 black0441 335225813
808 foraphe 335030752
809 userwins 334722070
810 hath 334387392
811 Ikle 333285165
812 bubbarowley 329266241
813 SlimeMold 329264961
814 vKDeath 329010671
815 vulture 328734902
816 Kit_Gamer 328527818
817 wibiti 328428170
818 Gadjung 327821955
819 Samogot 327298366
820 Picoplankton 327181514
821 Koili 326730721
822 321jurgen 326086890
823 bobfrommarketing 324693262
824 gearbox 324196880
825 Xalizar 324078909
826 JesseTzh 323860687
827 Dragon1115 323645809
828 DibiZibi 323238918
829 Krauler 321633513
830 grgushi 321545009
831 moonsense715 321294999
832 Cyprus 321112689
833 Foy 320297784
834 Evanito 318203619
835 Armaos 317865439
836 DoctorPC 317726922
837 Armageddon 317590556
838 ACodewalker 317589344
839 ElBabbo 315620619
840 duanyll 315027370
841 ShiXish 314797340
842 baptr 313835548
843 masterkeze 313807386
844 asdpof 313174732
845 Lolo3890 311965208
846 omegup 311417124
847 nhho 310170007
848 DivideByZer0 308769480
849 eth0nic 308465697
850 Karater 306271494
851 Takaro 304783795
852 xxj 304430098
853 maxim_mazurok 303113229
854 Pandabear41 302746703
855 AlphaOrder 302484270
856 6H0u1 302467199
857 Balazzs 302419475
858 Kritias 302262631
859 ocean553 300637123
860 ZeroOne 300001302
861 XsiX 297710505
862 tl-vd 296556388
863 Awesomeadda 296543822
864 CeilingPanda 296533451
865 HomoSapiens 295374023
866 naskamal 295207547
867 Yakthalion 294962875
868 Sleek 294376442
869 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
870 MBFish 293480416
871 JestDotty 292721579
872 Robert 292187537
873 TinkerJ 291418348
874 Nisou 289517095
875 Jaeger 289256540
876 Glickeroo 289119282
877 DoctorZuber 288784251
878 hidden0 288145802
879 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 288003804
880 Arcath 287570675
881 nrnoble 287326663
882 Aerys 286323066
883 hwy 285753415
884 Weev 285636995
885 Kerstman123 285306830
886 Curzon 284918315
887 NECKTER 284531711
888 iSegre 284512388
889 I_Must_Dance 284362100
890 Dubulicious 283749848
891 Baddeveloper 283308139
892 droben 282532171
893 acola 281761288
894 vesemir 281576653
895 IC4U 281569121
896 Bobran 281095590
897 Gerhard 280638577
898 r0ar 280592906
899 Entity 279429951
900 GetSome 279352279
901 Garland 279058877
902 canhnd 278949295
903 PCake0rigin 278420065
904 becksON 277662575
905 knknknkn 276591923
906 IndiJosh 276170179
907 sneaker 276145006
908 djkeeg 275725722
909 Wafer 273916665
910 Adair 273728055
911 poma 272572080
912 MrDave 272228850
913 Ildfuglen 271825859
914 Zoneman 270065299
915 Fardouk 269706034
916 YuraZ 269345151
917 kmc2012 268894666
918 Hatyr 268516296
919 rlsutton1 266641640
920 BiGMICR0 266313135
921 jopil 265274638
922 PNoob 265193564
923 Zehx 263456555
924 BigRoundButt 263270755
925 Bulletproof 263257230
926 Giov 261706861
927 steamingpile02 261432091
928 Christopherical 260635137
929 mctribble 258897146
930 salaleser 258428131
931 makaze 257679130
932 dund 257607764
933 Das_Norb 256465685
934 SteelHammer 255475766
935 LoAT_Kyoma 255314005
936 Darking 254955535
937 Darames 254523634
938 kertap 254463513
939 krzyzmumski 253971061
940 CyborgMaster 253820211
941 biosoup 253536818
942 Rubikon 253012871
943 Daft-Freak 252282710
944 Harnor 252165332
945 Logxen 252047937
946 Fiskmans 251627717
947 Loque 251189505
948 ErdberNudel 250481207
949 machalvan 249451654
950 Rising 249204669
951 RickHolt 248890309
952 Blankwindow 248642828
953 Bourriquet 248615678
954 WASP103 248549046
955 QuickStrike 248457254
956 scitor 247729038
957 muchos 247652717
958 slyly 247278935
959 Regnare 246962341
960 RaskVann 245735850
961 Joykill 245671677
962 csj 244731926
963 Charpy 244214822
964 Doomsfang 244163701
965 tyop 243463424
966 tprk77 243245352
967 IcyMidnight 243071334
968 Bat_tech664 242967106
969 Fiat_Nyx 242895076
970 ncsupheo 242761998
971 Euruzilys 242104322
972 Aranatha 242085360
973 Yankes 241815077
974 mrkev 241765352
975 intr0v3rt 241520529
976 FourPawsUnder 241463962
977 TommieBommie 241229762
978 Yuni 241183605
979 Dragonisser 240445108
980 MangoScribble 240194462
981 Time_Shift 240164448
982 Viperl 239493049
983 liggi 239290382
984 JsonLuo 239276005
985 aAXEe 239143234
986 NeteruOsmosis 238086528
987 orgAMS 237726996
988 Daxten 236818764
989 Fierycat 236625701
990 archflame 236380688
991 adj90 235829991
992 wongpratan 235642094
993 DevKirill 235392932
994 Corroded 234325349
995 Just-J 233822456
996 Bartos100 233782337
997 DudeGuierton 233680187
998 SixPairsOfFeet 233619913
999 heterik 233310492
1000 morganchane 232452152
1001 Jerry_ 232335081
1002 C3PO 232123530
1003 duryding 231887720
1004 Obscurus 231359759
1005 Morningtea 231337129
1006 fsmanuel 231082425
1007 Baldinater 228962641
1008 Xrouter 228602329
1009 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1010 Rufus 227287331
1011 Gemm 227144714
1012 mmmd 226473205
1013 SaltyLogic 225928512
1014 Mace 225725193
1015 Aurium 225523204
1016 Aethercyn 225131155
1017 HontoNoRoger 225093735
1018 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1019 Cae 224620868
1020 alpha-rahl 224364017
1021 butcher 223905940
1022 Roodkapje 222831041
1023 Ry4n 222574406
1024 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1025 herghost 221820144
1026 KingThumper 220990090
1027 Marikai 220822171
1028 vonBoomslang 220033400
1029 MortnMX 219669229
1030 PicOLinO 218418108
1031 mich101mich 217767686
1032 CarpetBook 217628154
1033 moeho 216219893
1034 duckymirror 215465732
1035 utsnaderabob 214938879
1036 Nachtgleiter 214840180
1037 PK_ 214779373
1038 vuzwyx 214670250
1039 Jean 214474174
1040 jallman112 213981999
1041 Grigdog 213939486
1042 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1043 Pirx 213414586
1044 Unstable 212445834
1045 Guardian 212296760
1046 Segmentation_Fault 211930944
1047 OathBlank 211551638
1048 Paul 211065138
1049 neona 210874331
1050 Pawn 210778083
1051 Lys0gen 210468116
1052 Admiral 210278189
1053 Tritlo 210266556
1054 iSkillet 209886610
1055 Staps 209741232
1056 royokou 209597583
1057 Antagonist 209597067
1058 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1059 milo720 209089855
1060 Roswell 208174808
1061 JeFeX 207481611
1062 MrFluffy 207337322
1063 XXXX 206441767
1064 Irrational 206286100
1065 Syanmil 206164823
1066 Botanic 205386830
1067 Dehar 205371978
1068 chris86 204907344
1069 Swifty 204153865
1070 Begovere 203792680
1071 ctrl 203424256
1072 CmdrSharp 203356952
1073 MisterSpock 202731280
1074 Heilos 202598971
1075 hackgpp 202234115
1076 oleg20111511 201945319
1077 Zip83 201800715
1078 Failbot 201554433
1079 ZOP 201523850
1080 Servitor 201444535
1081 R2D2 201386389
1082 Inety 200923774
1083 Faff 200527740
1084 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1085 matmoh11 200254439
1086 Mikhal 200099999
1087 NiciusB 200028836
1088 kenanbit 199843507
1089 mateuszdrwal 199684485
1090 Administrator- 199638315
1091 Vladislove 199190512
1092 purificant 199052459
1093 Umingo 198971838
1094 coteyr 198754754
1095 MusiKing 198705802
1096 Pogoman18 198399151
1097 CodeEx 198216953
1098 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1099 Mala 197718151
1100 Almaravarion 197389740
1101 bbjygm 197124110
1102 Stem 197117114
1103 Raisor 196649818
1104 HerrLehmann 195919646
1105 MasterPlan 195846830
1106 Deign 195837437
1107 bigmac0815 195750939
1108 KonKeyHD 195659798
1109 Camp9 195423026
1110 Shuutui 194850398
1111 liquidman3 194509750
1112 HeroToken 194174701
1113 cyberlink916 193603438
1114 lDICHl 193498187
1115 hoyamil 192402889
1116 Anima 192285554
1117 Azaril 191936674
1118 Tris1001 191864045
1119 getherpetr 191726386
1120 wicked 191690430
1121 CrazyMath 191398618
1122 CyberEd 191381709
1123 Demos 190796413
1124 Pizzacat 190749405
1125 EliF 190405786
1126 Lord_D 190267999
1127 dnebdog 189995520
1128 Donat 189930527
1129 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1130 superuser 189489571
1131 Frostitute 189039066
1132 Nishiki 189032999
1133 testryoba8 188947390
1134 Taedh 187987629
1135 Scubadoo2 187679713
1136 CrAzYDubC 187619381
1137 neogia 187050243
1138 Shevan 186748397
1139 GrandPhil 186137790
1140 Autsider 185806293
1141 spacerecycler 185763364
1142 0x00 185343331
1143 CGamesPlay 185303411
1144 dshadow 185196819
1145 mr_Zgot 185178075
1146 Evile 185113370
1147 samrrr 185086433
1148 mecque 184959184
1149 Theilon 184777875
1150 bbdMinimbl 184218409
1151 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1152 Genae 183293055
1153 Fish013 183047005
1154 MrMeseeks 183002596
1155 GMan 182690018
1156 li0n_za 182288887
1157 Pettso 182182217
1158 Balthael 181980475
1159 Doc360 181922661
1160 BestJohn 181662151
1161 roncli 181517066
1162 SandyVaJJ 181511372
1163 KBOPYM 181367733
1164 JackTrades23 181234796
1165 Draco2007 181119011
1166 sunscreep 180763283
1167 RSI 180746077
1168 Janzo 180630832
1169 rejuxst 180385617
1170 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1171 Lightrunner 179280874
1172 fastsly 178579109
1173 EricGuo 178547856
1174 Crispty 178433797
1175 Silten 177890293
1176 Gravfix 177300948
1177 Agithin 177248792
1178 eezok 177093388
1179 Frenchie4111 176738824
1180 WarEagle 176720841
1181 ColorYak 176690554
1182 tournqat 176635884
1183 tzervo 176635312
1184 Nidit 176374843
1185 HuiJun 176228504
1186 forloss 175746483
1187 Evander 175386665
1188 Vaejor 175127102
1189 Timelost 174884470
1190 Troedfach 174532270
1191 Hisengal 174529397
1192 Ivar 174507184
1193 curzonj 174317468
1194 Artritus 174189322
1195 wdtndx 174085899
1196 StephaneClavel 174029376
1197 Zifnab 173631448
1198 kaltaxa 173561667
1199 MrFaul 173393340
1200 Joboe 173322567
1201 Genhis 173018493
1202 NickiHell 172258841
1203 JMN 171554114
1204 Lorendar 171492044
1205 srbass88 171317648
1206 Tantalas 171309335
1207 Eta 170969788
1208 Nabbs1 170857193
1209 AndyP 170680539
1210 Tigris360 170477240
1211 fester 170456330
1212 UndeadPlebble 170202218
1213 Naethys 170019007
1214 Tragon 169536076
1215 drTin 169255853
1216 rwampler 169226536
1217 JBYoshi 168491013
1218 MrFasolo97 168479874
1219 tutti 168124123
1220 Forgo 167715108
1221 Stranger 167554199
1222 hondo 167516531
1223 czeru 167477951
1224 Stranger130126 167108495
1225 SuperNerd 166854610
1226 matheussampaio 166844045
1227 FloFri 166653776
1228 Astriania 166452897
1229 Seneschal 166377808
1230 Kederk 166370241
1231 Devnix 166126302
1232 Kaa_Dawn 166107737
1233 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1234 Java_the_script 165890499
1235 Kazkel 165767164
1236 Robodave 165405024
1237 Shylo132 165121604
1238 Kiborg 164985521
1239 daffie 164696154
1240 Tor___ 164569870
1241 questicw 164278278
1242 Lithos 164023827
1243 uhhyea 163926831
1244 Zigbull 163904141
1245 Putridbeast 163786685
1246 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1247 klarrkin 163489372
1248 MadRiver 163440779
1249 DeusExHircus 163059160
1250 reollll 162679248
1251 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1252 Avenger 162038385
1253 BBleae 160823093
1254 RedJedi 160781629
1255 Creeptographer 160746290
1256 xzhang 160566496
1257 DemonFCG 159417692
1258 Oliver530 159257550
1259 Sanyu 159127967
1260 b0bje 158917855
1261 SpaceRedleg 158894228
1262 CrydZard 158001203
1263 Methel 157507955
1264 RFHolloway 157328327
1265 Ew00D 157305062
1266 ar56te876mis 157020961
1267 Gollink 157004692
1268 a2coder 156965702
1269 loxl 156743915
1270 Nickker24 156734105
1271 pena 156730235
1272 MAF 156708848
1273 OverloadUT 156591483
1274 drvn 156305775
1275 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1276 VisibleDucts 155510026
1277 Thuviel 155025488
1278 Swiesc 155008898
1279 Tempest 154943948
1280 redTie 154518018
1281 Tamran 154341774
1282 Voxera 154120864
1283 korda_machala 153616634
1284 StormWing0 153584824
1285 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1286 nnog 153401300
1287 AgOrange 153383079
1288 Weczer 153381712
1289 Pajarator 153204542
1290 smeehrrr 153115874
1291 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1292 Baal 152853413
1293 CharlieTango 152783137
1294 MinionHopha 152613994
1295 deltaanoob 152495854
1296 BigSean 152339729
1297 Erorr 152236379
1298 maxmati 151733471
1299 swat32exe 151681630
1300 photon 151327885
1301 NeonKraze 151077633
1302 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1303 RoyalKnight 150725854
1304 KuruptVision 150061836
1305 JohnnyB1988 149967393
1306 ArcticTalons 149855534
1307 Fabiano 149632932
1308 benrampon 149396655
1309 MaLfunction 149164574
1310 inet 149088699
1311 Codablo 148727346
1312 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1313 Dunner 148223795
1314 qazpl963 148099064
1315 MTTownsend 147884280
1316 jaydee 147826729
1317 Sky-Net 147675326
1318 LordPong 147579267
1319 Provismet 147345065
1320 S2PID 147270697
1321 Feanix 146824730
1322 mousecage 146775931
1323 TANEdos 146641720
1324 SamBlot 146396958
1325 Shadowwulf 146276015
1326 Kasom 146114267
1327 Wagawonga 145776874
1328 _aeixovu_ 145491997
1329 linucc 145250004
1330 Takadeshi 144994074
1331 Uplink 144793833
1332 HaploAW 144773674
1333 Fr33dum 144565610
1334 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1335 Lucky777777 143857125
1336 xiscake 143599329
1337 pruby 143568234
1338 wages123 143526505
1339 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1340 ayoitsLuke 142514397
1341 Hibari 142414655
1342 lark 142226481
1343 Xedos 141852938
1344 Terrox 141394467
1345 MLV 141375867
1346 Hale 141196733
1347 Andrakon 141195588
1348 String 140835007
1349 KondorB 140784808
1350 tl000 140767840
1351 combman 140359200
1352 Xaphir 140258842
1353 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1354 bikewrecker 139958219
1355 qeu 139782561
1356 tdxtor 139700579
1357 KittyTack 139665838
1358 Thynosaur 139589375
1359 posejdon 139382480
1360 Kanduras 139315448
1361 middings 139285852
1362 RPZip 139248151
1363 BigRed1 139051124
1364 rbryson74 139031103
1365 Szu 138847540
1366 Greenfox 138818678
1367 inferno 138432939
1368 Always 138295321
1369 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1370 Sineon 137936629
1371 1Storm 137720868
1372 Sand_ 137303280
1373 Gouka 136944853
1374 Zal 136938685
1375 FatliSolvent 136599390
1376 MrJakob64 136555684
1377 Dignissi 136459689
1378 googol 136372077
1379 Endo 136079363
1380 grey_blue 136014976
1381 Kp0ral 135857595
1382 tr455 135584417
1383 Arrowstone 135502477
1384 Triscus 135433143
1385 Shogal 135307993
1386 Varga 135157246
1387 dontPushTheButton 135091979
1388 Cromdale 134739258
1389 truekabal 134661330
1390 geoncic 134066361
1391 psyotee 134042616
1392 Mushy 134031396
1393 michaelFung 133991776
1394 bchris 133969878
1395 1248 133915900
1396 Kippogis 133814707
1397 LisbethCeceri 133689086
1398 Jerakin 133670049
1399 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1400 mrC 132811159
1401 Zadmur 132244476
1402 NuSan 132230224
1403 Stihl716 131885810
1404 0x29 131337127
1405 DavidvR 131007283
1406 Kaldri 130790430
1407 Bric 130640352
1408 bruce3x 130465859
1409 Raul 130251027
1410 FierceSeaman 130216639
1411 mars 130157011
1412 Aciid 130155894
1413 Dim 129981494
1414 VladThePaler 129827720
1415 Manuel341 129505141
1416 camenni 129057480
1417 LokiSharp 128843160
1418 Manchen 128780061
1419 jueyanyingyu 128538875
1420 EvilMonkey 128492437
1421 ScayTrase 128420563
1422 Filissimo 128231392
1423 Creep-Empire 128188691
1424 Yyg 128163412
1425 Winter_Owl 128029945
1426 Mampf 128029867
1427 Zuler 127950489
1428 CBoon 127935980
1429 SirParadox 127537394
1430 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
1431 sEver 127459722
1432 Cokezero 127456263
1433 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1434 datahaven 127128024
1435 SamTheCat 127097772
1436 BigMosis 127089124
1437 Optiminx 126465216
1438 Nashil 126366833
1439 Darathor 126364836
1440 VanNar 126302347
1441 kikyoluka 126073531
1442 Daz 125926366
1443 cayes 125650402
1444 haaduken 125514729
1445 Deltazulu 125199786
1446 Madrang 125128519
1447 BlackAngel 125054190
1448 turnstile 124901955
1449 CycLopS 124657577
1450 ponka 124506774
1451 BrrIce 124174135
1452 BroadSky 123702967
1453 OneNonlyNova 123581936
1454 Polled_IO 123185031
1455 bleachhun 122980562
1456 Bleachhun 122980562
1457 chentian 122491317
1458 Piklor 122319521
1459 Neommastermind 122175434
1460 Rydia 122078815
1461 Christoth 121874558
1462 Kapian 121609823
1463 axel_ice 121605951
1464 slcy 121230906
1465 HappeyHunter 121066043
1466 BoosterKevin 121059070
1467 Talistan 120608029
1468 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1469 Freebex 120491360
1470 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1471 Iagoat 120328977
1472 abctest 120197366
1473 Ranxerox 119989731
1474 gostin2k 119963706
1475 Lur 119365966
1476 Eskatre 119353757
1477 nooBlue 119313871
1478 WheatEars 119185477
1479 TrashPony 119159869
1480 Numy 119033785
1481 Strongmint 118872374
1482 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1483 LogicalKip 118666936
1484 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1485 TomKapvik 118595390
1486 foreyes1001 118071987
1487 Sente 118067429
1488 JoshJoe 117987313
1489 Muggleman 117916063
1490 ToonX 117860843
1491 Denter 117859094
1492 ExZtEd 117786213
1493 GiantZOC 117710947
1494 Sumson 117448619
1495 Parsingphase 117028020
1496 SOJKOR88 116972410
1497 MrMcStabby 116759290
1498 Maty 116756286
1499 mpiece 116733530
1500 Mad_Lenny 116486424
1501 rep71Le 116277158
1502 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1503 GlitterNinja 116242393
1504 _Hal 116200305
1505 Fysh 116067180
1506 Cade 115708120
1507 Tobiti 115406813
1508 DroidFreak 115100890
1509 Time 114971413
1510 ChickenCombo 114681712
1511 Jeriks 114296144
1512 Onix095 114252409
1513 ForgeMind 113893211
1514 myszon 113812961
1515 vvav 113804998
1516 TinyMan 113739003
1517 Seffylocks 113655942
1518 sleukeleire 113541819
1519 Tirix 113362983
1520 Klepacz 113341887
1521 GLaDOS 113296436
1522 PlanC 112833824
1523 kungfoo 112805635
1524 jdo555 112804007
1525 Drevo 112787093
1526 Deus_Vult 112614883
1527 BAKup 112539423
1528 CenturionNZ 112400641
1529 Hoya82 112373809
1530 Leman 112165966
1531 Borneo 112119051
1532 GaryBusey 111706186
1533 scouter535 111184770
1534 Frostwind 111077867
1535 CaptEmulation 111014299
1536 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1537 TofuNinja 110839045
1538 xRaggaer 110822554
1539 BookBurner 110660274
1540 milhouse1337 110551586
1541 eating_cake 110541758
1542 ricochet1k 110541127
1543 Chris0420 110336980
1544 KroL 110159115
1545 Phil_HX 110149274
1546 JOURLOY 109988131
1547 Glodenox 109973185
1548 Hog_cake 109947019
1549 SirClassM 109759960
1550 OddCode 109752329
1551 Arban 109638769
1552 BoilerFB72 109535032
1553 e11y 109526147
1554 oneII 109088753
1555 Piik 109079265
1556 Code_0 108938808
1557 d1nnozo 108875507
1558 ThomasReed01 108802145
1559 Nivlac13 108786960
1560 tablekorner 108668528
1561 HeliosUnbound 108663227
1562 Tempytastic 108626565
1563 Feigling 108622661
1564 Shadowfacts 108524822
1565 BradGman 108340085
1566 maps 108279898
1567 Devenv 108210726
1568 Onetrue 108192430
1569 Duff 107706223
1570 HawkRebles 107637952
1571 Putmacher 107567505
1572 argg 107310729
1573 Zekdyn 107235331
1574 Weevilgenius 106855945
1575 R3VOLV 106836712
1576 szrudi 106649932
1577 Dexterison 106560346
1578 buckley310 106522355
1579 MarvinTMB 106503245
1580 cocce 106494599
1581 Firelord101 106356746
1582 Centanoul 106170009
1583 donnysobonny 106159608
1584 Xenophanes 106147140
1585 herbo4 106048170
1586 Gubbel12345 105693742
1587 IonFury 105356655
1588 kotyara 105281709
1589 Neitrin 105218956
1590 ST3 104953875
1591 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1592 Zul 104854419
1593 Ragejay 104695345
1594 ZDream 104644223
1595 thorns 104508522
1596 FROSTB1T 104463265
1597 Flicken 104325616
1598 Clowen 104311666
1599 Dreous 104185961
1600 Inferno208 103799387
1601 wp171 103696578
1602 Rise 103604885
1603 Lt_Ghost 103502547
1604 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1605 Jamarkey 103403298
1606 D4RH 103402827
1607 Matty 103401968
1608 wischi 103301745
1609 Jamestom999 103138820
1610 Belfigor 103043415
1611 PetitNuageML 102890794
1612 NFL 102883565
1613 Flags 102825049
1614 Dani3l 102813144
1615 laoliya 102781033
1616 JetBalsa 102663982
1617 dauryg 102571206
1618 cbacon 102374656
1619 Trafalgar 102210483
1620 Phi 102085315
1621 BuffyNZ 101808980
1622 ShunXin 101767121
1623 Atrus 101730025
1624 MagJIOJI 101261634
1625 Riluna 101159302
1626 sjfhsjfh 101141218
1627 infectedm 100904473
1628 rowtuh 100845931
1629 Randseed 100836198
1630 HerB 100812076
1631 FikiCZE 100397393
1632 Gugu 100348185
1633 chiching 100316612
1634 Mai 100094656
1635 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1636 Shaggrath 99848585
1637 Bobnine 99762498
1638 Megaboz 99751136
1639 Neros 99732953
1640 Pyrock 99553418
1641 DieZahl 99530211
1642 StKiller 99443819
1643 Black-Shadow 99440466
1644 Friii 99432178
1645 Ondalf 99348418
1646 Brokndremes 99344111
1647 KHJGames 99143961
1648 Yeurch 98934999
1649 spamcow_moo 98886259
1650 vinny_silveira 98840526
1651 ACTA 98727001
1652 SamousaFR 98559237
1653 AdeptOfNone 98483693
1654 Wulkar 98473397
1655 Moa 98396472
1656 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1657 Graphikos 98285271
1658 Keitee 98143594
1659 rennat 97974462
1660 zerfl 97806826
1661 KageJ 97796332
1662 ahmadkarlam 97606126
1663 AshenOne 97302444
1664 KeyserSoze 97220055
1665 Stolij 97107138
1666 Aerique 96772817
1667 Splinterman 96749193
1668 coldWater 96603760
1669 tyouki 96602276
1670 Unwannadie 96353524
1671 shaydow 96327704
1672 Kailes 96236652
1673 The355 96111725
1674 bestkurisu 96022653
1675 RallyChris 95708270
1676 Liu233w 95679636
1677 RenardDesChamps 95267987
1678 finnboggi 95120021
1679 Kukkino 95079925
1680 LotG 95055479
1681 Liquid 94979955
1682 Kollock 94922085
1683 dawin 94914079
1684 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1685 charlesdankwin 94775266
1686 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1687 Shira 94636431
1688 DeVadder 94636109
1689 Bruiselee 94632534
1690 Aquaeyes 94358722
1691 6g3y 94178924
1692 Yanni 94058602
1693 DrainPain 94047185
1694 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1695 NathanKun 93892600
1696 RZR0 93879068
1697 Pogomgn 93710898
1698 Lexxicon 93709933
1699 ultra127 93670918
1700 dolmant 93603803
1701 Lalala_sondar 93553328
1702 Murico 93365295
1703 IlyaN 93228204
1704 karin 92917589
1705 sic 92878127
1706 Toren 92858634
1707 Trigonaut 92834214
1708 thaelina 92773970
1709 Xax 92421965
1710 NanoCraft 92190264
1711 ClusterCuss 92071478
1712 RuberCuber 92045092
1713 yourancc 92029486
1714 Archangel 92006958
1715 SamLuo 91899689
1716 Ptasty 91775383
1717 DickTate4192 91767211
1718 DarkkOne 91655904
1719 nimrod 91487622
1720 FunMan 91451533
1721 raks 91448067
1722 DougBeBallin 91347646
1723 31261 91296817
1724 fubz 91161294
1725 Amrac 91156822
1726 Rotab 91132196
1727 Rose_Hip 91074181
1728 Vanhal 90980799
1729 kamil-p 90973360
1730 thisismana 90793068
1731 Wangot 90667352
1732 cdm014 90543078
1733 Einost 90506848
1734 danischu 90502100
1735 Obelix 90203794
1736 Mayo-san 90140502
1737 Kochev 90005435
1738 EZK 89997171
1739 DarkDestry 89677598
1740 KalmanRobert 89584678
1741 HBlADEH 89558039
1742 Mainpat 89521919
1743 KingKong 89374867
1744 Kranatus 89358028
1745 Vedarta 89342889
1746 epiQQ 89179192
1747 Saiz08 88323510
1748 MeissaHeka 88286194
1749 Ddsluke 88282102
1750 tpart 88218166
1751 dkalvak 88208912
1752 EntropysHelper 88020956
1753 Erendrake 87945455
1754 Mxxvi 87827319
1755 capt 87806445
1756 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1757 Lepiz 87588569
1758 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1759 HideOnBush 87576620
1760 stillstate 87373232
1761 Geras 86995476
1762 Yuiselamor 86949056
1763 Lozboz 86926042
1764 Aidenster 86547092
1765 Faressa 86522146
1766 SilentCode 86473006
1767 thmsn 86417568
1768 LecterSpecter 86230584
1769 NoirPhoenix 86156700
1770 Zykli 85624010
1771 ciege7041 85580211
1772 FrozenFox 85558162
1773 War 85492265
1774 JimBozo 85406203
1775 Erik 85334595
1776 BogdanBiv 85279078
1777 Tovarish 85221318
1778 Ferox 85100428
1779 rEdolunatic 84969431
1780 Pav234 84964998
1781 MarkoeZ 84904013
1782 Caliko 84826760
1783 Q13214 84650128
1784 Calfa 84623879
1785 Pi4nist 84572528
1786 JeanDoe 84557849
1787 Queezle 84532363
1788 Petrichor 84523732
1789 Mariner102 84518769
1790 kr_eten 84512684
1791 yingted 84510085
1792 cheesebatt 84392712
1793 prosis 84249784
1794 TorA 84136852
1795 A135 83818387
1796 Alekseyka 83803526
1797 Sparadraph 83764071
1798 Quiloren 83735732
1799 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1800 KevinH 83723306
1801 alirmon 83608989
1802 ayrtep 83413790
1803 Cithoge 83234303
1804 Noli 83146535
1805 Archeron 83146059
1806 kaho 83145908
1807 Saikia 83144394
1808 Sphinx 83060125
1809 PeterUK 83013299
1810 Ranamar 82878608
1811 Zhengfourth 82767359
1812 BeanPie 82527935
1813 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1814 DeiZoN 82430112
1815 Nitfet 82412433
1816 aoba0821 82369173
1817 SirWestcott 82366648
1818 FaMoS 82343682
1819 ByGt2x44 82228423
1820 BenjaminCuningham 82197336
1821 Jewish_Overlord 82088592
1822 ZenC0der 81990123
1823 Putty 81892893
1824 StealKiller 81837678
1825 Hans 81379895
1826 mute 81276832
1827 Lissl 81169309
1828 SERN 80865671
1829 Qrees 80858795
1830 watermal 80823399
1831 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1832 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1833 C123 80255579
1834 KreuzBe 80249589
1835 Rolezn 80205823
1836 -KM 80168611
1837 mio 79926326
1838 Flixer 79885720
1839 AnotherAltr 79778888
1840 Bug 79770274
1841 DavidOfEarth 79713637
1842 Namahanna 79676106
1843 JekkoJack 79560937
1844 Zergeich 79529611
1845 kooliah 79497715
1846 SirJeslek 79201669
1847 d3vous 78895872
1848 Cardiner 78894547
1849 ixron 78867883
1850 Zeracronius 78812831
1851 Bleem 78727906
1852 andyhui 78614096
1853 Tobrasticos 78572783
1854 AlitA 78453122
1855 captainRocked 78439598
1856 Momo 78430451
1857 Soey 78287441
1858 Demondim 78210411
1859 Veldrin 78170669
1860 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1861 Arjuna 78142245
1862 LaComiconor 78132842
1863 Prime 78082443
1864 jeepwned 77975668
1865 Psycho900 77954460
1866 mj_marathon 77951598
1867 Forest 77932163
1868 Reinstein 77871379
1869 HunterX 77857387
1870 Dorgo 77785896
1871 Chocodiot 77676555
1872 hyperpuke152 77606279
1873 Origamiboss 77175090
1874 Groobs 77115918
1875 Raydiation 77091663
1876 Tinman 77010771
1877 Gnyss 76906186
1878 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1879 pidom 76841316
1880 sybaik 76786550
1881 nabo_c 76634494
1882 Pajarraco 76595952
1883 SkyLion 76569964
1884 DirtyMitts 76530427
1885 krokiet81 76475932
1886 jamesmoey 76426106
1887 FraggDoubt 76358111
1888 catofire 76310444
1889 Mindstyler 76229256
1890 Niels 76190336
1891 Syllaris 76071083
1892 TheWatkinator 75945303
1893 Pina 75657522
1894 TheViat 75642164
1895 panaramix 75517428
1896 VaLLe 75402729
1897 Leonyx 75386692
1898 Liaev 75320088
1899 Augl 75073873
1900 Malbene90 75051143
1901 Lampe 74985701
1902 RoBe 74870627
1903 Cz4r 74552469
1904 Ureium 74547184
1905 Cuttz 74460283
1906 Yew 74416879
1907 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1908 Professor_ 74166990
1909 Belial 74130826
1910 Iwon28 74064618
1911 Tanjitsu 73971857
1912 BigBug 73949175
1913 porkus 73909623
1914 NutCustard 73786735
1915 Alaktar 73530473
1916 DiamondDave 73456298
1917 XeToRoG 73410579
1918 Scotchi 73210022
1919 SisioMakoto 73195422
1920 Shay 73158170
1921 firestarter 72836889
1922 worTeX 72757214
1923 Abaretta 72738100
1924 LunaTic 72616193
1925 xueyu 72607548
1926 Turtax 72579621
1927 StoryOfTime 72473306
1928 rushpixy 72471844
1929 Zigs 72450531
1930 Monstic 72387702
1931 Moffet 72320128
1932 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1933 Aliar 72064200
1934 mima 71964187
1935 erardolath 71902597
1936 Xemu 71863661
1937 FigTree 71814825
1938 Zaf 71779015
1939 Gambitboy 71750662
1940 Dreamfire 71666183
1941 Creepz 71663978
1942 chin24 71643184
1943 Immueggpain 71588634
1944 Yordo 71490447
1945 Robin77 71436813
1946 avdg_ 71298863
1947 dansrogers 71286242
1948 smanches 71279726
1949 Kaaku 71257797
1950 bubbleoOO 71247606
1951 trollberry 71232564
1952 SullyMAN 71216850
1953 FaceWound 71182246
1954 i7-8700k 71180655
1955 Rustybishop 71150771
1956 nottak 71130778
1957 tincat 70993232
1958 Pupudski 70961841
1959 ferdelyszys 70961102
1960 TheJP 70913219
1961 giftpresent 70731276
1962 PuddingSenator 70590660
1963 siimphh 70501451
1964 Beria86 70427230
1965 wubwub 70408933
1966 Adunato 70211819
1967 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1968 Casegard 70173879
1969 leggobeast_ 70142499
1970 Pakaran 69944050
1971 Letanze 69928963
1972 HerrKai 69912299
1973 SantaClauss 69895127
1974 Jaemon 69882464
1975 nrweber 69815017
1976 McBoon 69814724
1977 Grrbrr404 69742764
1978 Tyac 69738407
1979 ThaBomb 69731134
1980 Joshy 69657767
1981 bkconrad 69631920
1982 REDUCER 69496343
1983 killerkitten82 69321869
1984 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
1985 Sirwinks 69290639
1986 bometo 69238429
1987 Doc 69157525
1988 Katterton 69155767
1989 Akaidus 69117818
1990 jschult 69053767
1991 aubranium 68996144
1992 Darkstar 68916987
1993 Shiva 68833183
1994 HJsam 68763420
1995 Brakett 68713395
1996 Spacer82 68710625
1997 JustARandom 68637390
1998 zorphe 68636917
1999 Flameslinger152 68471019
2000 Luerdog 68458738
2001 Nailss 68401137
2002 Communication 68174933
2003 Orion9060 67880605
2004 patrick1 67841239
2005 deadtony 67834799
2006 resir014 67783474
2007 Omakron 67775858
2008 Freedoms 67756005
2009 Pierrot 67705528
2010 LS_DUST 67663316
2011 matttheamazin 67619317
2012 br3athein 67563231
2013 yoni 67535697
2014 Lanatir 67418967
2015 Spirys 67394507
2016 Kpow 67380249
2017 Akel 67360086
2018 Tonatsi 67236743
2019 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2020 Stelmine 67011453
2021 666 66999369
2022 jakeNiemiec 66845317
2023 jfren484 66842805
2024 Al-coholic 66774140
2025 dmb 66574455
2026 bady 66467836
2027 Dreconus 66451522
2028 TheBear 66225856
2029 Ditchbuster 66148104
2030 Tardigrade 66130460
2031 KillThaNoise 66073974
2032 Binz 66027882
2033 koziolek 66016981
2034 GentGaming 65940167
2035 Wall_E 65909065
2036 lilmama 65811418
2037 Nahakiole 65725343
2038 FlexFerrum 65720223
2039 Undefined 65682977
2040 findyourexit 65654209
2041 tj007alfa 65607831
2042 Fre_d 65451167
2043 Osthekake 65425485
2044 Christianski 65411156
2045 Terezian 65285100
2046 magiman 65266987
2047 Norek 65225351
2048 Squag 65060572
2049 BrainWart 65056767
2050 mistica 65008839
2051 Akriva 64858764
2052 Iranite 64781701
2053 Rubra 64718824
2054 Mystery_enigma 64709965
2055 M1kep 64707521
2056 th_pion 64706900
2057 FlyingHusky 64498915
2058 Aavak 64477006
2059 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2060 Rivz 64456522
2061 Sabistik 64365866
2062 tlmon 64281910
2063 FabianMontescu 64243779
2064 PCarton 64208516
2065 Metalicurt 64205904
2066 james1652 64167506
2067 Huehnerschreck 64099242
2068 fakusb 64072109
2069 pandemic 64040123
2070 Modus 64008644
2071 s312312321 63971272
2072 dougli 63923263
2073 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2074 Sparshong 63881672
2075 ArchSly 63880402
2076 TR-8R 63799433
2077 psyberduckling 63741975
2078 Pillboxing 63677041
2079 Elsadelse 63667287
2080 Zanzan 63666404
2081 lahilahi12 63616873
2082 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2083 YAWN_ 63513535
2084 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2085 Xitay 63462253
2086 Shadou 63357533
2087 slaftos 63352282
2088 zeff 63213344
2089 Patch 63191004
2090 turnburgler 63169147
2091 pa_well 62983065
2092 Eugene 62977301
2093 Blindfold 62951032
2094 Panic 62930938
2095 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2096 Gavinmpaw2000 62599700
2097 killerqwerty 62543385
2098 Ivan_B21 62511562
2099 Adamant 62507366
2100 egehanhk 62504772
2101 Icefeet 62374760
2102 billybonz 62371196
2103 Hambone 62350196
2104 Rohlex32 62182760
2105 scruffalupogus 62117645
2106 catheads 62102012
2107 RingLeader 62098883
2108 uBdead 62087384
2109 Belegang 62047974
2110 Alucard 62041247
2111 hakiour 62024940
2112 begemot_x 62017155
2113 Pevik 62002740
2114 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
2115 Incubugs 61770045
2116 Earwig 61723122
2117 brento73 61604330
2118 Tytoo 61514939
2119 Hsitirb 61470506
2120 Dietah 61410752
2121 CrossXBones 61334354
2122 Xerronn 61288147
2123 Dzentak 61093026
2124 Abk1504 61084800
2125 Bags77 61068297
2126 nostrimo 61044951
2127 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2128 Asabez 60870295
2129 EmuFarmer 60848362
2130 deskEdge 60815941
2131 ovoie 60704145
2132 deathx91 60703411
2133 Rikhter 60662695
2134 CConstantine 60615716
2135 ryosh5 60603036
2136 Yenz 60521613
2137 ParanoiaComplex 60479429
2138 Assassin33 60449430
2139 Yikal 60415655
2140 mdrewt 60302030
2141 ToxicGrease 60200798
2142 Frhay 60184853
2143 swan_master 60141709
2144 Squash 60110703
2145 BiggestBombs 59930854
2146 saminskip 59910682
2147 Snipedown 59884800
2148 Lehmi 59880485
2149 dadou 59878479
2150 KniveS 59834100
2151 xorxcel 59682097
2152 Azif 59663418
2153 lowercase 59662358
2154 Kurtz 59525994
2155 TCATTCC 59422959
2156 Rptwist 59406557
2157 MaZDuR 59364562
2158 Shrike 59346202
2159 feoranis 59319304
2160 Riv 59315840
2161 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2162 Entchenklein 59193718
2163 DrakeShady 59073049
2164 FlipK 59035222
2165 Rilcon42 58985248
2166 vyacheslav 58968422
2167 Ferk 58936894
2168 ddL 58905251
2169 NTForG 58867765
2170 suffus 58720785
2171 Sabelrider 58700003
2172 Allenthalben 58683250
2173 geek2games 58663973
2174 Jeoshy 58655328
2175 Juanvi 58593122
2176 SiriousHunter 58498583
2177 Rocketboy314 58438745
2178 MadLowes 58400814
2179 tricid 58381470
2180 smokums 58269970
2181 Glomzubuk 58157667
2182 The_Overseer 58145625
2183 PaicFR 58066628
2184 Nazzeth 57971601
2185 efyx 57920583
2186 Shadowhound 57918570
2187 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2188 res0Nanz 57870716
2189 albitos 57859886
2190 integrii 57851167
2191 halx 57780388
2192 xAPPx 57761359
2193 Rohem 57709299
2194 EZTrip 57686809
2195 esq 57672193
2196 Dakes 57623626
2197 DivineOmega 57411002
2198 Anthony1 57364800
2199 braddollar 57335924
2200 Estecka 57239616
2201 NorthLond 57025109
2202 Yith 56970852
2203 zkl2333 56940996
2204 Cloulez 56935958
2205 ArtVerum 56853380
2206 Angle 56830971
2207 Lew210 56769770
2208 JaHa1 56755621
2209 Xaust 56708544
2210 AMD 56699543
2211 LuossG 56614260
2212 vkhlpizf 56567890
2213 korbitko 56459755
2214 Demonisch 56453152
2215 ZILOT 56450934
2216 CartOfSwine 56428580
2217 tabernak 56369061
2218 CoderJun 56324028
2219 SimplySublime 56164385
2220 ThorloX 56122926
2221 Serloock 56118176
2222 TheLurps 56066232
2223 Tarbonator 56061269
2224 Adamos 56016703
2225 pakopa 55957035
2226 aragonnetje6 55956835
2227 zekho 55910378
2228 Parabolic 55796298
2229 sacroimper 55758753
2230 nalfeo 55715663
2231 Nelephais 55546811
2232 cantabar 55340541
2233 ThynKy 55256238
2234 toi333 55242955
2235 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2236 AndreasFreund 55172922
2237 EraTic 55157347
2238 Somotaw 55071530
2239 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2240 Mush 55039037
2241 Darkminion 55015737
2242 dnitrous 55003456
2243 Uchi21PL 54963324
2244 Katacka 54946119
2245 Yurg 54883017
2246 dikaeopolis 54685125
2247 DraKounet 54648330
2248 jonojr 54645805
2249 herrwasserfall 54625559
2250 avp2501 54620449
2251 Queezel 54600073
2252 henderb 54577855
2253 i80 54509201
2254 guillaumm 54458200
2255 foenix 54427817
2256 Holski 54312533
2257 Guilekiller 54278012
2258 Cheeriohz 54226833
2259 AsgarArn 54169128
2260 OSOK 54119439
2261 Unforeseen 54078520
2262 Knightshade 54042322
2263 shiz 54013957
2264 me_alive 53977648
2265 walruspuppies 53950571
2266 TenderKun 53933971
2267 D4R 53894857
2268 Valerian 53853881
2269 M0wLaue 53847597
2270 Tiretor 53806142
2271 iskander-m 53750439
2272 SuperTaunt 53747414
2273 Mality 53746211
2274 telaatin 53718167
2275 Mrhappy15 53668136
2276 -cory- 53653372
2277 Eugenocide 53634853
2278 ifguen 53615438
2279 Maroba 53551520
2280 Aramang 53401359
2281 Samskyf 53326620
2282 incocknito 53325723
2283 Poxymyr 53204000
2284 Meta 53163953
2285 lbone 53138053
2286 superknoppix 53054430
2287 Rolling__Fire 53053889
2288 eversio 53044048
2289 Toolmaker 53000301
2290 Tost 52980206
2291 Joelito 52885726
2292 sgd66 52864237
2293 icyheat00 52840760
2294 NoisiV 52796714
2295 SpikeTrack 52748646
2296 Sixfinger 52699604
2297 Baricus 52603823
2298 jupotter 52601463
2299 Phillip2550 52590492
2300 sudorandom 52580528
2301 kyungra 52578553
2302 Dreysion 52571682
2303 vnought 52381242
2304 AL76 52379828
2305 DangerTime 52253552
2306 sl0p3r 52151152
2307 A__Gun 52135697
2308 Sipike 52005837
2309 Sweeper 51937918
2310 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2311 Wrath_of_Code 51903127
2312 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2313 backseat 51823845
2314 akdombrowski 51741728
2315 SScreePP 51738911
2316 tgrkzus 51670342
2317 Taelia 51657499
2318 Zerobra 51655387
2319 senny90 51627591
2320 knifF 51626630
2321 timmeissner 51625988
2322 kkb 51500713
2323 Eltee 51494170
2324 Souly 51491051
2325 nsatter 51484405
2326 KasyxPL 51476389
2327 shiro137 51471149
2328 Ymind 51470812
2329 dcgan 51468034
2330 Manadh 51442966
2331 hydralisk 51436674
2332 madcow 51396703
2333 bitmapper 51395748
2334 h4ck 51360976
2335 Ledary 51353561
2336 Sarthobi 51172406
2337 Sadsongs 51172347
2338 Morwoen 51112963
2339 CodeThatRocks 51019522
2340 IcePear 50934973
2341 Sympa 50875435
2342 AliceHomolog 50849009
2343 bwkerenza 50791355
2344 lashtear 50773812
2345 1buyu 50695607
2346 Peejee 50686275
2347 TheReaper2319 50667703
2348 Ra_zac 50653784
2349 Erebos87 50618349
2350 BigDvsRL 50536080
2351 Mel 50492819
2352 PowerCore 50454911
2353 fudgeRaider 50424010
2354 funslug 50423528
2355 Cyan0 50402649
2356 LoneWolf6 50398169
2357 Squosher 50381346
2358 Gafail 50334949
2359 danferr 50326620
2360 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2361 Fealine 50230667
2362 RacerMaster 50154146
2363 genmaster 50147708
2364 JamesLesko 50139622
2365 Torara 50110047
2366 loko 50068881
2367 defalt 50053814
2368 PancakeReaper 50008508
2369 ckitching 50001429
2370 EddyCro 49991416
2371 sA2 49950278
2372 MrGrim 49901490
2373 Maikeru 49827010
2374 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2375 Alexebz 49763625
2376 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2377 Tokelu 49668975
2378 f69m 49658933
2379 RedAlert_007 49625333
2380 vtr 49562356
2381 MKonoha 49538123
2382 eternitycoder 49453710
2383 Harrian 49432545
2384 bnevs 49413366
2385 Guo 49357571
2386 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2387 Hatti 49323865
2388 THE_DARC_LORD 49282159
2389 Razer 49259641
2390 Zyxor 49248635
2391 Periosa 49219082
2392 EvilPolygon 49164727
2393 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2394 arzo 49140592
2395 kraqlobster 49106993
2396 Taumantis 49098169
2397 Animatrix 49078799
2398 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2399 ienh 48970584
2400 jbass86 48895051
2401 Balu 48755290
2402 Austusm 48702454
2403 MetarchR00t 48663112
2404 Orby 48650372
2405 polygamma 48589967
2406 kolya7k 48587902
2407 SquishProxy 48559775
2408 Dvish 48458168
2409 Loena 48437387
2410 Misza 48378580
2411 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2412 collettiquette 48329230
2413 RustyDriver 48311476
2414 Jespercal 48291373
2415 Helios 48290958
2416 Doonish 48290584
2417 lytedev 48210730
2418 IceDragon 48154843
2419 Zephir 48111405
2420 Kolo9 48110877
2421 CommanderA9 48100705
2422 Noswir 48086801
2423 bluewave 48074116
2424 Zurasha 48031577
2425 Aridor 48015550
2426 wennitao 47875031
2427 Magicman5511 47868853
2428 Imperator 47810333
2429 flyingff 47775003
2430 zavoisky 47752002
2431 village 47725633
2432 TheHemp 47692272
2433 Tannerz 47691821
2434 Frenthos 47689394
2435 137 47604927
2436 Thzunu 47576583
2437 TwoThe 47535532
2438 Tynian 47506041
2439 orainge 47431291
2440 Aeko 47393435
2441 Mineroboter 47353429
2442 Keve 47322975
2443 Andhard 47263281
2444 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 47211134
2445 FrostBird347 47205204
2446 YiamiYo 47201087
2447 Niyrme 47182351
2448 JustLink 47176925
2449 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2450 Dekay 47137263
2451 Twinsen 47086562
2452 Mongoose 47071914
2453 PsiCoTix 47067071
2454 Dumbsnark 47029901
2455 MrBig2 47016768
2456 KEVIN 46992258
2457 Cysote 46966348
2458 _nullptr_ 46940207
2459 sqhong 46869697
2460 Mati559 46857903
2461 Ripper 46842320
2462 SmokingLenny 46826047
2463 Mrlazy1708 46824022
2464 Primoz56 46802999
2465 hyramgraff 46802037
2466 Bababaa 46794703
2467 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2468 MiserableCat 46683886
2469 c45y 46556131
2470 Douggernort 46465134
2471 tesztbandi 46378994
2472 Mortgag 46369042
2473 NicGibbs 46346312
2474 aTwonk 46304040
2475 Miner 46271653
2476 Nilwitch 46216297
2477 Artlis 46171456
2478 PHenley 46054872
2479 rebelricco 46005218
2480 pogo531 46004411
2481 JayPeeTeeDee 45965413
2482 Hemmar 45957449
2483 Zininzinin 45910652
2484 Starficz 45888416
2485 shukari 45821285
2486 Haito 45804615
2487 Zeglect 45776684
2488 zomeity 45699875
2489 Sca1ey 45665837
2490 Quality_Error 45609229
2491 DrJamgo 45606028
2492 MajiK 45589403
2493 Zododd 45576433
2494 int_temp 45572938
2495 ilovecatstew 45499602
2496 Mongooz 45489078
2497 drtk712 45481533
2498 Cybeaer 45447056
2499 hillsoft 45411757
2500 GalatasXF 45385405
2501 B0073D 45378172
2502 Dimidrol112 45350958
2503 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2504 Swifttech 45301139
2505 Uba98cz 45296916
2506 thinic 45264540
2507 JohnDevelops 45215683
2508 Arkhane 45137703
2509 ScooterV 45096828
2510 GuardianGD 45086837
2511 Mattavatar 45035633
2512 StonerHayden 44971150
2513 Appeltaartu 44967000
2514 ErwinCheng 44964164
2515 iFunky 44951269
2516 RedRobin 44945066
2517 Ayylemeow 44913593
2518 BlackNetwork 44812732
2519 Divitto 44768333
2520 deni-thorn 44702799
2521 Fiftyseven 44677339
2522 Dordrow 44643786
2523 Tapheski 44620548
2524 Normalso 44592033
2525 nudelkurre 44505739
2526 BunBun 44458504
2527 Tumnus 44409073
2528 LukeH 44402504
2529 Brazier85 44377036
2530 Ollcreep 44363342
2531 Jaffacake 44349660
2532 Radjax 44305500
2533 Ollatair 44282132
2534 Yashagoro 44263293
2535 Ekareya 44223646
2536 Catagami 44208204
2537 Gwendalyn 44179485
2538 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2539 Robbio2 44142080
2540 Terminator-T850 44131466
2541 Beenrak 44030690
2542 K101 44013959
2543 Iamesnow 43910964
2544 wiggydave10 43904329
2545 Telperond 43888024
2546 DiMarcello 43886255
2547 Gaxsax 43865415
2548 JayHook 43777037
2549 GeYuKa 43760238
2550 Harmar 43729872
2551 Volition 43714417
2552 ansible555 43697335
2553 Maxfojtik 43625158
2554 ThE_0nE 43590082
2555 frozen 43545838
2556 Nekane 43430687
2557 Tempest9175 43420133
2558 XMortX 43407863
2559 MetalV 43388433
2560 Skullious 43385947
2561 KOR_Solidarity 43362302
2562 Khaaf 43309465
2563 Siks 43301406
2564 Stilgar 43285924
2565 glunx 43283796
2566 neboy421 43276392
2567 GuyBota 43256450
2568 Gniblik 43170980
2569 SteelCobra 43089038
2570 ofirl 43062714
2571 Thomass 42994843
2572 hazto 42973724
2573 Rhein 42943800
2574 Lumyo 42877450
2575 TsujiWolf 42868837
2576 Pietzaahh 42840562
2577 gejava 42830998
2578 wellgeter 42829641
2579 Cyxtrix 42797969
2580 dawid1103 42792782
2581 gbeard 42787003
2582 Lensflare 42754979
2583 XionTU 42703984
2584 F1r3H4wk 42703099
2585 Just95 42687906
2586 caterpie 42658782
2587 Cambion 42637770
2588 esven 42635115
2589 Fushy 42618692
2590 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2591 ISMETA 42585417
2592 tpcstld 42570200
2593 Zabiwabi 42562266
2594 Virus-NJP 42528695
2595 Tinonino 42400785
2596 Maker 42364261
2597 severedx 42302425
2598 BerZerKer 42299118
2599 Crazzi 42280235
2600 Verno 42264261
2601 kim_kostya 42252832
2602 mmarski 42218903
2603 patricus 42218813
2604 bkfarns 42191103
2605 idarwin 42144315
2606 WDZCJ 42143590
2607 TheLoneWolfMills 42139634
2608 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2609 Osmorphic 42095097
2610 wulv3rin 42064974
2611 Antibus 42041505
2612 berkinatila 41985857
2613 mitchel1029 41960867
2614 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2615 Jyson 41866483
2616 austinblade5 41859891
2617 vijoc 41845002
2618 smjohnso 41736430
2619 Mordor 41735734
2620 PPGamer 41635893
2621 Regela 41632717
2622 qqmouse 41613904
2623 woz 41527471
2624 Scathing 41501939
2625 JorgeJCH 41493418
2626 Uzze 41465249
2627 Starb 41429537
2628 Meepwned 41424782
2629 DoctorMan 41385300
2630 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2631 zhpjy 41358524
2632 Lukas76 41352874
2633 FatalErrorX 41345865
2634 Doomod 41344951
2635 scoin 41321778
2636 Dreamffsy 41308603
2637 frige 41250588
2638 Ostis 41250532
2639 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2640 bregell 41209441
2641 Yora 41168878
2642 BMR13 41168818
2643 McCscreep 41140431
2644 ObamaLlama 41129223
2645 Phrank23 41098564
2646 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2647 kylar 40991958
2648 Dundragon90 40976000
2649 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2650 Danielv 40935121
2651 Chutt 40905882
2652 DrisanJames 40905582
2653 Olfi01 40852417
2654 Layl 40761517
2655 Gobbolock 40608043
2656 xuyd 40598612
2657 gokussx4 40548551
2658 Syncaidius 40527806
2659 FoulSkunk 40525825
2660 CorpseLike 40496337
2661 silentpoots 40496333
2662 Gankdalf 40471982
2663 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2664 Guigui 40447370
2665 HaPaziz 40355940
2666 jimr1603 40332858
2667 Tyzor 40312100
2668 yuzepe 40298149
2669 Go4Payne 40287681
2670 korro 40251141
2671 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2672 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2673 lmanikCZ 40088018
2674 Ragnarson 40080111
2675 Gruximillian 40059468
2676 KoalaKnight 40032588
2677 Sandworm 39981884
2678 Oddstr13 39971648
2679 Debugger 39943316
2680 firestarspelt 39932756
2681 LTU 39918368
2682 Valend 39912990
2683 Gnampf 39862173
2684 DrMonocle 39857681
2685 atsmith 39831647
2686 xiaodai 39827867
2687 RKDN 39756674
2688 Daneleus 39737330
2689 CaptainObious 39730425
2690 m2496 39705029
2691 Edigno 39563267
2692 Kuruaki 39550202
2693 SlipStream 39536969
2694 Ludo 39507011
2695 ZincYT 39503275
2696 Johnson 39462006
2697 PapaPolock 39455796
2698 dmitriyz 39443635
2699 WeakBot 39436938
2700 TungstenShield 39416661
2701 slushdeath 39402917
2702 KingDunco 39388515
2703 duncery 39373063
2704 urxvtcd 39297987
2705 RiceKab 39252950
2706 yimacedu 39223224
2707 Tarmon 39212480
2708 Indral 39054033
2709 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2710 Nosthula 39041369
2711 Aquaxoc 39041260
2712 bobinhed 39041091
2713 Gunny 38933698
2714 Mindless 38884797
2715 xstream 38862170
2716 SystemDisc 38679550
2717 Sator_nr 38655540
2718 heimtag 38632364
2719 Bloons_Dooms 38529353
2720 Abfinz 38455544
2721 hoppelchen 38451068
2722 Ackeso 38442798
2723 Vyren 38428572
2724 CptPunition 38348033
2725 Seasnap 38302471
2726 xFlawZy 38302427
2727 Jnawry 38246278
2728 flyingkar2017 38156900
2729 Yrid 38154843
2730 BruceV1 38150189
2731 AldoWild 38147549
2732 eci 38144557
2733 DiscreteEngineer 38140184
2734 MasterNone 38132915
2735 Nick226 38117270
2736 Daegen 38113036
2737 Shadiez 38080079
2738 hawk32 38039693
2739 xiuxiuxiucai 37972079
2740 Raller_B 37934399
2741 Ringsbane 37918312
2742 xtwicebornx 37892858
2743 Abditus 37878938
2744 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2745 TattedWeazel 37855199
2746 DolFynn 37819791
2747 MoonTzu 37813876
2748 rsh 37804815
2749 bocong 37778747
2750 Elling 37766932
2751 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2752 ArtBell 37705662
2753 Rastikko 37670085
2754 LoveL 37653401
2755 ThePaer 37649008
2756 Zerfall 37644252
2757 Jiffies 37640244
2758 Scyt 37596032
2759 exaV 37589590
2760 Asd 37568777
2761 jerejesse 37563619
2762 Slatibartfas 37563426
2763 Subfter 37452451
2764 Ciesson 37436218
2765 Mr_Trees 37410181
2766 LeQwasd 37393751
2767 BalzA 37376715
2768 Havelable 37366070
2769 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2770 IanReed 37316210
2771 Tiuri 37244456
2772 7-Thunders 37238354
2773 owni1337 37227381
2774 JJOSKEY 37218398
2775 TheLongFellowPLAYER 37218145
2776 Asahi 37188040
2777 kikooo 37120789
2778 MaTTaDox 37104524
2779 Nukyo 37097297
2780 MaJellin 37076707
2781 Cybren 37021898
2782 Rhef 37002730
2783 Cursed 36987233
2784 unkemt 36936793
2785 Caphaldor 36917693
2786 Hebeh 36880214
2787 KryziK 36851710
2788 XCompWiz 36799718
2789 Nevrdid 36725767
2790 aba 36715381
2791 Snickerpuz 36690688
2792 Skylve 36666561
2793 Sherex 36628477
2794 Daquicker 36580896
2795 MasterStormer 36566060
2796 Skyline969 36554947
2797 evilmaniac 36514115
2798 QXT 36511864
2799 Camamoow 36509807
2800 LittleEwok 36411585
2801 Synapse 36391601
2802 fleetster_15 36375569
2803 RobotJones 36323808
2804 NitroEvil 36309035
2805 LiiLUD 36306191
2806 iNk1 36304659
2807 MPDG 36300360
2808 MiniBouncy 36298484
2809 rusty198 36294241
2810 Torins 36277691
2811 Daddatt 36276871
2812 robin9955 36242686
2813 ensomoto 36212749
2814 silas 36205298
2815 Meloire 36185789
2816 Animapix 36163996
2817 Donaupanther 36085984
2818 Raygn 36069190
2819 COG 36063257
2820 zensoup 36015918
2821 xaf 35996355
2822 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2823 TBNolan 35987273
2824 Aramith 35980305
2825 Japer 35940515
2826 Nei 35935259
2827 traeddle 35920774
2828 elWookie 35820692
2829 Snisn 35808310
2830 Garik 35767306
2831 XlaytonPlz 35758857
2832 Phraap 35709775
2833 namon 35699852
2834 Trudo 35654021
2835 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2836 GrimCroVVs 35622043
2837 coder79 35600831
2838 reggaeguitar 35594928
2839 Warmduscher 35592973
2840 Reynicke 35568288
2841 songyiayng 35495536
2842 Sartan 35491419
2843 Draud 35487512
2844 Vaadasch 35472141
2845 tollus 35466910
2846 Niikelion 35452075
2847 Sivash 35438975
2848 citizentwelve 35394252
2849 tiniuclx 35349701
2850 steinvik 35307760
2851 s1akr 35287395
2852 LunicLynx 35284268
2853 SoulCure 35212396
2854 puffyboa 35153903
2855 WhiteTurbine 35146049
2856 Dryn 35098640
2857 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2858 LarsEbert 35073852
2859 Scrin 35068559
2860 dogofsad 35060908
2861 Yyrr 35060472
2862 t3jem 34996085
2863 ColdFusion 34980471
2864 PsioniCM 34953221
2865 Acceptor 34941764
2866 blitzmann 34921109
2867 Billyabong 34919933
2868 HardKor 34904378
2869 GNEW 34900659
2870 Cyb3r 34877808
2871 whisky_jb 34854997
2872 Karnigel 34839834
2873 DavidTriphon 34838016
2874 Craftymaan 34743584
2875 Dagon 34721833
2876 Kinorian 34688260
2877 blue123 34659543
2878 var1able 34633364
2879 kotlingo 34624737
2880 00001001 34600919
2881 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2882 dev_null 34584397
2883 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2884 VucaKuca 34558164
2885 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2886 ManyCookies 34492736
2887 composite_x 34490342
2888 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2889 Ell 34468526
2890 fatso113 34448552
2891 NautilusM 34425553
2892 Raistling 34422141
2893 tyron82 34410621
2894 Ashtell 34363320
2895 PyroChiliarch 34320667
2896 Sparklefart 34275260
2897 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2898 Kap 34201688
2899 CyberJacob 34188021
2900 Aknakos 34179621
2901 fleetster_13 34162992
2902 Fashbinder 34150872
2903 GPER 34138525
2904 Fracter 34103831
2905 Exitium 34097901
2906 Benjahert 34058260
2907 Sekoia 33999236
2908 Tsungen 33965099
2909 GBE 33869565
2910 DrMadEye 33859071
2911 kmorgue49 33851506
2912 Straith 33847353
2913 Xipovski 33844303
2914 Bazinga 33816675
2915 muscaiu 33801933
2916 Laszlowaty 33765005
2917 Vertigo 33754445
2918 Hermit 33754156
2919 Ek_Balaam 33749546
2920 Naneko 33728727
2921 Prradox 33705707
2922 dimbadc 33679992
2923 Cedar 33678817
2924 SysGabriel 33669041
2925 Hileo 33647287
2926 Spynder 33623863
2927 B3athunter 33579532
2928 BjrR 33527713
2929 McVador 33508056
2930 mpen 33475736
2931 Jbite 33450910
2932 nicsNick 33444713
2933 LingYuan 33443479
2934 Ague 33437047
2935 Preza8 33387904
2936 stongej 33360055
2937 Aran 33307140
2938 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
2939 Yefllower 33262230
2940 Musk 33201141
2941 johnmeat 33187384
2942 Halbarad 33185341
2943 QubeNub 33172168
2944 Idlehumor 33170861
2945 BudMutt 33131162
2946 malaqias 33119251
2947 Xawirses 33102564
2948 yinyangshi 33090838
2949 monomo 33084180
2950 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
2951 Leeran 33068342
2952 g0liath 33042197
2953 Kirtone 33013869
2954 karosyrup 32984974
2955 Mysak0CZ 32916622
2956 Minokawa 32911103
2957 fragmeister 32832857
2958 Trapz 32800536
2959 TheNovi 32779521
2960 Fizzik 32769937
2961 amg 32723497
2962 Kitsudesu 32719368
2963 ExoSkull 32701337
2964 Driskull 32691960
2965 AlecBp 32663107
2966 Sttiletto 32657238
2967 AndyM 32650636
2968 Fount 32645840
2969 song001sam 32629752
2970 mephisto 32613589
2971 Herzklopfer 32611950
2972 tomPro 32606606
2973 Lachlan 32600557
2974 OverSimulated 32514936
2975 mojo 32512092
2976 RaiDen1441 32488853
2977 TheZanke 32482883
2978 Zakharn 32472266
2979 Kashiwa 32441316
2980 undefinedUser 32406320
2981 yyang364 32395198
2982 pyroinfernia 32391946
2983 badaemeister 32378264
2984 Otwald 32373869
2985 Johanno 32364125
2986 Dethston 32324141
2987 pjw 32299872
2988 Ihki 32266250
2989 ENALI 32242083
2990 waterfoul 32217024
2991 Kokx 32213438
2992 DsnowMan 32207099
2993 anodit 32195609
2994 Dullvampire 32173998
2995 aekrylov 32173234
2996 Daklean 32159670
2997 Xtavatic 32148672
2998 T56 32144971
2999 MadDokMike 32142184
3000 pheonix 32141160
3001 Orsha 32134829
3002 evadz 32121149
3003 Frellys 32082031
3004 Chaloc 32070497
3005 Dalden 32062164
3006 pflonk 32011264
3007 inGe 32006760
3008 intermezzio 31985735
3009 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3010 MMaster 31943188
3011 Twoodeep 31933892
3012 MrMarble 31902428
3013 Naka 31897604
3014 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3015 Doom599 31838737
3016 FearTheBeard 31813763
3017 Shurrir 31803352
3018 AT_T30 31792400
3019 Nate954 31787255
3020 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3021 Alextopher 31742534
3022 Usa 31662738
3023 Fanquilen 31645707
3024 VonFriedricht 31641645
3025 MechaMouse 31610836
3026 Smurfopolis 31605615
3027 Paso 31591568
3028 Cracked 31554517
3029 ColErr 31514978
3030 aicis 31500846
3031 MattieTK 31497917
3032 CodeOriginal 31478082
3033 letsil 31471304
3034 LxEgotist 31469564
3035 Dono 31423233
3036 DeStein 31411221
3037 Cardy31 31393481
3038 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3039 RCG 31350652
3040 Titan 31344342
3041 JohnGalt496 31343149
3042 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3043 Fixser 31340494
3044 sdot 31330210
3045 Norg 31329801
3046 dobromir 31298210
3047 malte 31277938
3048 ChromaticPort 31274564
3049 Horus 31252447
3050 argail_2501 31208770
3051 Werxzy 31181571
3052 Vendor 31178881
3053 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3054 jabberwhack 31158343
3055 theAF93 31155819
3056 dmifes 31129318
3057 HybridSpyda 31121307
3058 Loco_Mute 31111793
3059 Rab203 31103115
3060 Dierme 31099576
3061 Zvin 31089489
3062 R3DT1D3 31087682
3063 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3064 kepamuk 31042781
3065 JayceSlayn 31009034
3066 codeurge 30970456
3067 omgbear 30966309
3068 Kregap 30963231
3069 Danger 30931925
3070 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3071 oyfo 30928497
3072 Jonnerz 30922510
3073 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3074 Averon 30893822
3075 ChisMondo 30889571
3076 falisdoll 30867147
3077 Maxwellalltheway 30836750
3078 Treeman 30797620
3079 Shuyya 30756035
3080 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3081 Wbonx 30740076
3082 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3083 shockingboring 30723494
3084 Dampiix 30710374
3085 Commi 30700974
3086 Zimmah 30688077
3087 SneakHonk 30679934
3088 twizmo 30631587
3089 Makinit 30627986
3090 Firestriker89 30622456
3091 aethr 30621612
3092 Doncho 30614686
3093 RCC 30562333
3094 Erduo 30550080
3095 codedev 30542676
3096 badlog 30533717
3097 twenty319 30524420
3098 MatraiGeri 30503022
3099 nulhax 30429573
3100 Gitum 30414363
3101 MrY 30393026
3102 J_R 30367721
3103 Madknife 30352154
3104 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3105 Petri 30328654
3106 haha 30318136
3107 Sir_Dex 30315737
3108 p0lly 30294272
3109 Ruski 30274747
3110 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3111 motschel 30193281
3112 loonybawz 30170853
3113 Rozzel 30126708
3114 Blothorn 30108019
3115 rigarium 30099463
3116 Korck 30092084
3117 ConcealedToast 30089597
3118 grabosil 30087843
3119 mightyleguan 30087484
3120 CokeJunkie 30072776
3121 realkry 30072422
3122 nxxcxx 30056707
3123 Rohan_Sarda2 30040278
3124 Math 30025779
3125 Reptar 30008957
3126 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3127 hohko 29986358
3128 Helven 29972600
3129 Invert 29856074
3130 PadlaVan 29842664
3131 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3132 OldPascas 29804875
3133 al13n 29790924
3134 LordHaywood 29760974
3135 DeanBerto 29746071
3136 WolfWings 29708677
3137 Eledwin 29682960
3138 zison 29670908
3139 alexosmoothie 29665214
3140 Talls 29661334
3141 jeffacce 29656561
3142 dr_evil 29612150
3143 evestraw 29610702
3144 fatken 29598309
3145 Ohcrit 29597091
3146 WhatsupDom 29592717
3147 VERDICT 29555851
3148 Andir 29550190
3149 MrSnrub 29544839
3150 blska 29540629
3151 Woodfor 29533527
3152 voidah 29532292
3153 David_RA 29493565
3154 Crystall 29491903
3155 hekman 29485540
3156 BlueYetii 29480260
3157 mineclash 29477237
3158 daniferrito 29466420
3159 Zelox 29457930
3160 Frop 29424267
3161 SmithJuly 29390993
3162 Soloria 29363810
3163 sashir 29359922
3164 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3165 jfryk 29304844
3166 nadanddna 29246930
3167 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3168 ILoveCode 29217025
3169 Teffo 29210195
3170 Roggy 29177559
3171 romanm 29173482
3172 Comand 29162358
3173 mridsole 29151714
3174 bavell 29114456
3175 kbanker 29106362
3176 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3177 KryoKorpz 29041966
3178 m13d 29027742
3179 ryascl 28995114
3180 Lapapsnow 28968317
3181 Implink 28965754
3182 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3183 b4l8 28918862
3184 Fasta 28913098
3185 MrYellow 28900673
3186 JBtje 28893886
3187 zbanana 28884853
3188 Delyethsan 28884097
3189 Cadusa7 28878900
3190 Michaleczek 28869076
3191 Filix 28846475
3192 Anesig 28839387
3193 Ch35TY 28838577
3194 DaveUnder 28829275
3195 redeven 28828310
3196 Beavotropper2 28821985
3197 Ratte 28810890
3198 Magix39 28804015
3199 MTS 28795859
3200 Turnba 28749162
3201 Trinix 28724847
3202 Webb 28717780
3203 ma7hatter 28699370
3204 Tkhenn 28693356
3205 Thirstymidget28 28658540
3206 Rand73 28658393
3207 Kurtzen 28654079
3208 Anwinity 28647891
3209 Dkron 28645064
3210 Ruben00 28631448
3211 yllamana 28629303
3212 flow 28617482
3213 Bertle 28597232
3214 snuz 28569653
3215 icy 28556066
3216 Xebuc 28546347
3217 Radu-Cosmin 28544334
3218 hatterz 28542626
3219 ganger-M 28529236
3220 Prof684 28528430
3221 Necem 28471606
3222 texastoast5741 28471448
3223 EvilOwlz 28448295
3224 audiopathik 28438726
3225 cjdd101 28359812
3226 ChadDean 28357797
3227 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3228 MasterMoo 28338740
3229 Luigi_Dreemurr 28330745
3230 Yuaneco 28307736
3231 ohaganight 28288204
3232 MoinZenMeister 28269184
3233 Jirajha 28243435
3234 Minz 28224881
3235 Andromeda 28209018
3236 fisch92 28205211
3237 Xammie 28202947
3238 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3239 lennix 28159731
3240 McKing 28153277
3241 Lukey 28130582
3242 Bargais 28124788
3243 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3244 Quitra 28089308
3245 wckCheeps 28082671
3246 Karkan 28081876
3247 Cyberbot 28078372
3248 Nixon117 28054435
3249 the_M9 28050086
3250 frosch03 28035788
3251 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3252 MrRom 28013637
3253 xuri 27901428
3254 Fireduck 27899655
3255 Jeno 27897187
3256 Reyko 27889638
3257 Eran 27855075
3258 pettys 27843895
3259 appu226 27831263
3260 Pithia 27803090
3261 My_little_pony 27781342
3262 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3263 TheLegendofme 27752783
3264 Species-085-6 27742894
3265 Furitora 27729759
3266 Archerish 27715823
3267 XooX 27710841
3268 wktl 27695312
3269 Notester82 27663146
3270 reddzed 27653712
3271 bdbri 27652749
3272 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3273 Rolf 27627031
3274 Schoolie440 27609180
3275 Crafter 27608852
3276 duncstin 27607164
3277 Mammufant 27581103
3278 Probius 27577160
3279 cielak 27534196
3280 Spifty 27532326
3281 Daggrz 27524329
3282 Candor 27512736
3283 wiretransfer 27504029
3284 oriki 27468903
3285 RHH 27464460
3286 Bigimoto 27449607
3287 Tsuna 27443954
3288 djwessel 27395056
3289 Niconiconi 27361732
3290 DerKill 27296023
3291 changg_1991 27293412
3292 Tsadi 27262773
3293 helseq 27262350
3294 Hunted 27189417
3295 SkillieZA 27183303
3296 TimbleyMontana 27179214
3297 TwelveBaud 27158197
3298 DocThomus 27152144
3299 Butters 27148842
3300 LanLian 27144234
3301 Foogles 27140224
3302 Koljaaa 27137330
3303 Dracacula 27129544
3304 DKETwitch 27124335
3305 TomatoSoup 27108680
3306 shushu 27104291
3307 Wusels 27104063
3308 deni64k 26997091
3309 JunC 26964013
3310 Petete 26960063
3311 NazTy 26958922
3312 ChrisBit 26939481
3313 MrCeeJ 26907519
3314 Domonix 26903568
3315 Onsive 26861124
3316 crafterbombe 26851483
3317 MrMongoose 26831261
3318 cpar 26813334
3319 murongyuyue 26807548
3320 etorix 26792022
3321 SunPaz 26790644
3322 Dreiken 26770957
3323 Driven 26770332
3324 Sariel 26762626
3325 BoneRipper 26754007
3326 hhstar 26737997
3327 Corbinite 26733431
3328 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3329 Jmorit 26714294
3330 Numbtongue 26710743
3331 kikin 26698124
3332 toneo 26685169
3333 Maxrocket 26683652
3334 MC_Dance 26653361
3335 Killerant 26638692
3336 10CPU 26634872
3337 UdvDon77 26633405
3338 Lithia 26612750
3339 Destierro 26604159
3340 Majca 26603209
3341 CptGiggles 26582372
3342 uncia 26579076
3343 Master-Guy 26575143
3344 mtib 26562523
3345 nybegblya 26558780
3346 zeot 26537962
3347 Fugan 26521378
3348 dadah 26503977
3349 Hexagon 26481723
3350 schrodi2000 26463653
3351 ARDDEC 26437837
3352 Val3ry 26434460
3353 zero1 26393053
3354 Warden 26390967
3355 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3356 Blizi 26382223
3357 Harlem 26377224
3358 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3359 ethanol 26341973
3360 Schneiderr 26311045
3361 JanKing 26308614
3362 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3363 hecub 26265638
3364 rymn 26259638
3365 nivrem 26243409
3366 mrRobot 26232029
3367 EdTheLoon 26230171
3368 PrimeCicada 26228685
3369 Parakoopa 26212866
3370 Samdalf 26186513
3371 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3372 Dr00g 26165706
3373 Paydro 26153435
3374 DragonFanatic 26139796
3375 Etohax 26132065
3376 sunnhas 26093525
3377 MrMurkel 26089279
3378 andien 26084086
3379 VaGege 26074626
3380 Sabaraza 26059961
3381 gaffff 26057925
3382 OnniQv 26027298
3383 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3384 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3385 cmoneylulz 26013984
3386 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3387 Goomy 25989752
3388 Arkinsaal 25970598
3389 thehoth 25942952
3390 bailli 25936861
3391 Lenores 25931332
3392 trooper 25895825
3393 Ugga 25839140
3394 Sskell 25814451
3395 Saxi 25789381
3396 Stians 25786063
3397 JonBrant 25764685
3398 code_commander 25730386
3399 Firesword 25721312
3400 ahileess 25705205
3401 YoRHa 25702139
3402 br0N 25692242
3403 Isntprepared 25687511
3404 MadMike261 25643470
3405 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3406 mycroft 25589867
3407 Seijo 25589797
3408 astraycat 25550796
3409 Nigelli 25526790
3410 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3411 Dromeosaur 25518221
3412 JCHunter 25505018
3413 YOLO 25493749
3414 Dylock 25489059
3415 Lyrdl 25469552
3416 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3417 Proxi 25434622
3418 GamesOmatic 25421698
3419 xiong 25415432
3420 Prommah 25412358
3421 Grimmethy 25405182
3422 Winzalot 25399355
3423 Atom_36 25398629
3424 spidi150 25398514
3425 0x7be 25393516
3426 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3427 squid314 25382800
3428 NoodleHive 25373154
3429 zzxx 25359134
3430 kpron 25355402
3431 Extreminador 25321618
3432 Philzy 25312231
3433 Mereo 25309183
3434 Zalabar 25292086
3435 Amarantz 25291687
3436 BUDDAx2 25270785
3437 ggCzarny 25238675
3438 Pkerblaze 25232146
3439 Tracer 25223218
3440 AhPook 25214783
3441 Mentl 25209121
3442 RoboMaster 25204292
3443 Famine 25163812
3444 liskotwainoo 25139516
3445 XUAN 25129696
3446 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3447 Thantanos 25114832
3448 DeepDiver 25075739
3449 Skadir 25074998
3450 Fong 25051194
3451 GromphDyrr 25044832
3452 kavo 25041131
3453 Primax 25036781
3454 hehe1234123 25016212
3455 GitLike 25008906
3456 lagartoverde 25004307
3457 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3458 Remulus 24971703
3459 Aeolin 24956254
3460 Bas0404 24955392
3461 Bigbass 24954753
3462 lordbeezdje 24952605
3463 SilenceMoon 24941850
3464 Nevus 24931234
3465 Radlas 24930896
3466 Sintrinsic 24930776
3467 slots 24915743
3468 Ransom 24912226
3469 SmileyFace 24889666
3470 Simeenz 24880778
3471 Fodder71 24866096
3472 Ragair 24855201
3473 Winnduu 24851916
3474 Skylander 24846102
3475 Sholf 24843901
3476 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3477 nullPlayer 24826642
3478 404-response 24814839
3479 MoYuYu 24803117
3480 sadkangaroo 24799330
3481 Maxarr19 24766411
3482 Jurassic 24758826
3483 Pirtsi 24753096
3484 Railor 24735856
3485 Sendell 24725333
3486 Sevenless 24716478
3487 Nikiru 24708544
3488 Cataclysm 24693344
3489 PixelHunter 24689410
3490 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3491 SuperJai 24663340
3492 outrageo 24646328
3493 leibaobao 24635044
3494 scohour 24606751
3495 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3496 taoria 24595800
3497 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3498 Snoosaphone 24579016
3499 Mimyck 24577549
3500 Aedynn 24568123
3501 Tonberry1031 24557708
3502 czp3009 24548681
3503 einalex 24540425
3504 Hated 24524017
3505 LightAndMagic 24496356
3506 sutekidayo 24470993
3507 Specho 24425257
3508 TRangeman 24423559
3509 Pwk 24420160
3510 BossOfTheButtons 24400123
3511 Logway 24345632
3512 Alepoldar 24331149
3513 Medicdude 24308410
3514 Crispy 24308377
3515 Korenn 24301481
3516 Robc 24291098
3517 heavensheep 24288712
3518 ZstP 24280086
3519 bhecox65 24265623
3520 Risauce 24262744
3521 Getrud 24261318
3522 Amraki 24253834
3523 X5V 24251944
3524 Draconius 24251837
3525 Kazimoto 24242814
3526 snurre 24241860
3527 P1xm0x 24235312
3528 nallaj 24200054
3529 Bill_Hu 24194164
3530 Domi 24167067
3531 BennyB 24164736
3532 Morlack 24105335
3533 Cidrax 24102125
3534 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3535 Peddlerism 24033591
3536 NextTurn 24030591
3537 OneByOne 23990901
3538 borasior 23984670
3539 arturo 23948477
3540 newcom 23931546
3541 Sharaal 23911515
3542 Miridius 23906417
3543 t2Masterchief 23899656
3544 Conmiro 23852739
3545 Strike08 23848581
3546 captixn 23846975
3547 Beryllium 23846479
3548 Schlauke 23844714
3549 Sujimoshi 23840728
3550 techy89 23838865
3551 randjin 23835704
3552 andersxa 23834259
3553 DrAenggd 23794632
3554 gilfroyd 23776041
3555 Colobon 23736071
3556 Violet 23733716
3557 icezyclon 23719822
3558 Dustin 23707193
3559 sketervi 23684535
3560 Nucloden 23672171
3561 uten 23667885
3562 Sovex66 23620142
3563 Gjolund 23614578
3564 Mefil 23588165
3565 M3Ga 23557427
3566 thelittledanish 23545307
3567 ErrorHassei 23544130
3568 Kam 23541575
3569 Staz 23539353
3570 spartagon123 23530678
3571 Dtox 23525284
3572 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3573 Maahes 23512779
3574 CharonM72 23495253
3575 Ketsueki 23480139
3576 Garmoran 23460157
3577 AceGently 23454939
3578 Esya 23450063
3579 Zombiefied 23448345
3580 23JELLY32 23441613
3581 blackberry_pie 23438844
3582 methconi 23428548
3583 Shaman_ 23420911
3584 sinofool 23405705
3585 Sialh 23399356
3586 RexRose 23393757
3587 Podshot 23335402
3588 Zes 23331715
3589 MoleGaming 23309358
3590 NickyRom 23304471
3591 FruityKiting 23295491
3592 RBGamer100 23260810
3593 SlimBoi 23260026
3594 Balandar 23255595
3595 screepyteej 23254706
3596 Xira 23241611
3597 SkyCityCZ 23235893
3598 AiJhae 23218129
3599 YangWu 23171227
3600 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3601 Squirrelevant 23169371
3602 Trollio 23168090
3603 Unity 23157116
3604 IceyEC 23147364
3605 mar 23132676
3606 Cityreader 23121810
3607 highCard 23105060
3608 Aesopus 23100873
3609 Duke2018 23093300
3610 Daiv 23066633
3611 protocolZ 23053140
3612 Mlkhall 23039880
3613 switefaster 23035796
3614 Max974 22999304
3615 RaginCajin 22976398
3616 Dust405 22974672
3617 Akaricchi 22965260
3618 Fiodel 22962741
3619 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3620 Kashir 22916839
3621 Schabo 22892190
3622 Harduim 22882390
3623 Lachdown 22860499
3624 Muaddib34 22839308
3625 jomak73 22834659
3626 Vix 22777234
3627 _BLU 22777095
3628 Draconus518 22775576
3629 Black_Binary 22766422
3630 ginger8149 22757799
3631 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3632 Madaien 22735543
3633 Eddyosos 22727142
3634 BersKael 22726681
3635 alpacamama 22677652
3636 JBot 22676660
3637 snaph 22670657
3638 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3639 Jonathan0903 22630334
3640 AcidUK 22628238
3641 ralphje 22621804
3642 RomanVassilchenko 22621741
3643 HerrAngry 22577367
3644 jdarren 22547633
3645 Hatschkim 22534807
3646 Meldiron 22531407
3647 superted 22526694
3648 Kordrun 22519038
3649 Emil8250 22502711
3650 nullptr222 22490306
3651 JokerT 22485629
3652 Hoodini 22483102
3653 0x1011 22469097
3654 Gummy 22465877
3655 wowuhh 22458928
3656 domipapa 22458368
3657 PZK 22451256
3658 DFYX 22441441
3659 Voicer 22426172
3660 Hrolfr 22414702
3661 Skilledthis 22403466
3662 dr-toboggan 22402051
3663 vulgarwozard 22388762
3664 fleetster_16 22381843
3665 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3666 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3667 VincBreaker 22320253
3668 Asgatoril 22315362
3669 Sofly 22300326
3670 Grub5 22288095
3671 kentipede 22287028
3672 HypN0tuK 22275352
3673 Blood 22271308
3674 LukeM 22270735
3675 Kickguy223 22257107
3676 knaar 22239848
3677 joelnn 22239509
3678 M4RC3L 22224166
3679 HalEmmerich 22218665
3680 WYH 22187734
3681 Banje 22184070
3682 Inglad 22177503
3683 None 22170167
3684 Orongo 22169700
3685 Discookie 22153965
3686 oliverypf 22150037
3687 R105 22106615
3688 Liket 22103595
3689 Mordokay 22096599
3690 StercusTauri 22090187
3691 Shasty 22080132
3692 GHFlash 22079666
3693 Belfry 22014788
3694 Solov1 22010508
3695 nerfnerf123 21996926
3696 Zeron0 21995211
3697 ByronLee 21983128
3698 Unknownform 21967055
3699 Currency 21966346
3700 ATLUS 21966013
3701 Maey 21964369
3702 NotGael 21944417
3703 Log234 21938907
3704 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3705 debugog 21881713
3706 T-Reb 21878189
3707 Tazm0 21875794
3708 Gdam12886 21865502
3709 Faltaint 21862943
3710 bowl 21851131
3711 Carrer 21836806
3712 Trafz 21830335
3713 TheMegaTB 21827244
3714 Axel93 21816076
3715 KaZoiden 21815264
3716 karlend 21788854
3717 yoMama 21785876
3718 Xtagon 21775557
3719 Raschky 21760835
3720 FravashY 21757202
3721 dangerussell 21752077
3722 Paci11 21744651
3723 Zaza 21722305
3724 Maxf 21714610
3725 lluvian 21713779
3726 evilscoop 21710166
3727 Psychemaster 21708673
3728 FormatToday 21700459
3729 gsihaj5 21685430
3730 lacoperon 21680935
3731 lethern 21669364
3732 salmon 21657977
3733 Icel 21657084
3734 Garretton 21645630
3735 Elenar 21619500
3736 kasmanit 21614706
3737 Maxis010 21600102
3738 Zudrag 21596700
3739 Knack25 21596307
3740 BrianTacker 21596106
3741 CZstek_000 21595518
3742 hoblin 21587182
3743 Keldrilh 21570762
3744 Vlue 21563988
3745 GigaJoules 21550345
3746 berndk339 21542369
3747 Blopshth 21527919
3748 Tower9 21480843
3749 aLongBoat 21477261
3750 Drederic 21464779
3751 Nargal 21405628
3752 Waha 21404948
3753 Wizrc 21353094
3754 Sheolh 21346287
3755 Torien 21343788
3756 Zalgo 21337752
3757 Razsk 21299786
3758 Kaypiel 21296061
3759 Wally 21288925
3760 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3761 awgh 21282631
3762 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3763 Ujhik 21266605
3764 Klumer 21265890
3765 Benjal 21254657
3766 Kriss 21249431
3767 Kumouri 21239862
3768 Vintik 21225261
3769 Regulator 21214574
3770 Vailfear 21209985
3771 mateuszlor 21201916
3772 Edes 21201570
3773 CPSLCK 21199417
3774 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3775 4imble 21178390
3776 Sp4ztique 21174385
3777 Antialias 21168699
3778 Grewa 21165955
3779 Duskbatty 21139004
3780 grom 21123775
3781 raist3888 21113285
3782 insubstance 21085279
3783 Le0 21074996
3784 Shadewing 21073404
3785 AxeFestis 21051940
3786 Gulagtus 21051135
3787 Haron 21031327
3788 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3789 Lethkhar 20997235
3790 stew3254 20993090
3791 Physott 20987462
3792 GCZ 20973973
3793 rdr 20963108
3794 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3795 StoneWaves 20949105
3796 StellarLight 20937535
3797 SerPaul 20929312
3798 Octoshape 20906311
3799 Ludan 20906257
3800 hash 20902527
3801 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3802 pfifo 20898525
3803 Huuu 20897751
3804 Siphon 20888393
3805 grandpa_sam 20885134
3806 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3807 Feroste 20872068
3808 conman102 20857465
3809 Strychnine 20836109
3810 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3811 _XERXES 20831321
3812 Merch 20826936
3813 Hacht 20818748
3814 NEXTON 20803561
3815 Louras 20738081
3816 Rainsome 20736063
3817 schoolie54 20723911
3818 7_in_1 20707071
3819 Breptastic 20675850
3820 JimBer110 20662972
3821 Starlg 20652041
3822 atrocity 20648407
3823 Hoverbolly 20647275
3824 Haematite 20636375
3825 HeavenBlue 20619207
3826 11fastgamer 20608551
3827 Ulrich 20608184
3828 Jes7er 20574536
3829 Syneh 20570585
3830 Ashbury 20563665
3831 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3832 Stamper 20533608
3833 Cappuc 20524880
3834 MadMax 20522818
3835 Zoc 20513179
3836 Creeper725 20509932
3837 Fleischwolf 20502187
3838 Cardar 20490087
3839 Radonite 20488731
3840 Rockceler 20485790
3841 Max4242 20485388
3842 WhiteHalmos 20469025
3843 Saymeow 20467102
3844 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
3845 Tiwaz 20459146
3846 vchiaroscuro 20458036
3847 Rumpel 20455978
3848 TDL9 20453048
3849 Ruonyy 20406885
3850 koz4k 20403760
3851 Cilya 20396638
3852 Yurecz 20383897
3853 Igor190e 20372629
3854 GNEGNOL 20365530
3855 App_Abombination 20362199
3856 Sk4ry 20345520
3857 Comrade606ep 20338916
3858 xen0r 20331680
3859 Hefeweizen 20326264
3860 firnnauriel 20317421
3861 SimStarSP 20316115
3862 Bergtiger 20301816
3863 skskwn 20301253
3864 Soulheaven 20269932
3865 Golubyatina1024 20264298
3866 Zephreo 20259935
3867 Vikingen94 20257629
3868 Magnebear 20227928
3869 xorader 20218850
3870 Trideca 20176499
3871 Dyson_CH 20166413
3872 DrBoop 20148364
3873 teddyoojo 20147566
3874 acandy 20146366
3875 stee1rat 20131566
3876 Drethin 20122715
3877 guithess 20094523
3878 Degrand 20084750
3879 Schminken 20080503
3880 Sp00ky 20061170
3881 RAEZOR 20033038
3882 shredbeta 20033023
3883 SkoobyDoo 20023181
3884 Rushb 20016181
3885 Pheanor 19986155
3886 RPGpro 19968743
3887 Utto 19955066
3888 Dooze505 19946624
3889 corax 19941688
3890 Alkonost 19939206
3891 Yuti 19906289
3892 LibertyMike 19900339
3893 Lenning 19899151
3894 Pillarish 19892398
3895 IceWrangler 19892382
3896 Voi 19879991
3897 JP96 19877599
3898 Luckyang 19874349
3899 Silphius 19855536
3900 NYPD 19855406
3901 Fulons 19847423
3902 LordofthePenguins 19841781
3903 Kwabratseur 19828626
3904 happylego91 19804576
3905 314 19801086
3906 Pedgeyoto 19796845
3907 Thunderkill 19795773
3908 ODil 19795752
3909 crazyc0der 19772590
3910 advor 19761979
3911 reyss 19758782
3912 tatibes 19752196
3913 Z3R0 19751993
3914 ck36 19747069
3915 mario098760 19743281
3916 Ashnoomses 19725887
3917 angery 19718282
3918 Manolito1983 19707536
3919 Jheguy2 19701635
3920 Vince2691 19690433
3921 ValuableShadow 19672940
3922 Lehanius 19669794
3923 pbootly 19662625
3924 r3velate 19656575
3925 seanm 19645556
3926 Rockbronn 19630655
3927 Xtendz 19625216
3928 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
3929 Saya 19612752
3930 jinx_nk 19606294
3931 WakeOfLuna 19598040
3932 henohenomohe 19591299
3933 canisminor1990 19569586
3934 bolek117 19565710
3935 potter 19559262
3936 Dosamer 19546766
3937 frorge 19525191
3938 Alvendor 19514866
3939 Tokarus 19513976
3940 DrPilgore 19511609
3941 ummm_no_ 19507364
3942 bolletje 19506660
3943 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
3944 Willva 19471591
3945 JusRock 19466897
3946 poier252 19466880
3947 zipox 19462030
3948 icelbox 19457345
3949 snobbysteven 19448895
3950 UrbanMyth 19444091
3951 Roots 19430293
3952 Kimpton 19430227
3953 FooLITCON 19424182
3954 the_beanstalk 19415954
3955 reziah 19415299
3956 fishdry 19412545
3957 Hazior 19409137
3958 Caesura 19390592
3959 JSP 19385725
3960 R0T 19372393
3961 Morpheus212 19371343
3962 Mullie0 19365066
3963 Aliena 19364936
3964 rumtex 19350275
3965 Ramathorn 19348690
3966 AhuRanger 19339036
3967 Rhaesdaria 19312444
3968 OpblaasHaas 19296970
3969 Zet 19283922
3970 BoAOrm 19280546
3971 Matime 19273538
3972 Tharotiger 19270492
3973 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
3974 xard 19258961
3975 Scava 19233134
3976 ciwomuli 19224346
3977 Maskers 19209096
3978 inde 19200254
3979 vitorsss 19193730
3980 djoz 19184913
3981 scrandy 19182970
3982 Chulepa 19157544
3983 Jedai 19138266
3984 Bulb 19117105
3985 hunter_cat 19115667
3986 NikSaak 19101360
3987 Macrog 19096619
3988 Nivekka 19085821
3989 FCH 19082506
3990 m3ta10ph0b 19082220
3991 fleetster_3 19066443
3992 MikO 19061350
3993 Cagreth 19057844
3994 Kenira 19037078
3995 Darkfenix 19034525
3996 Frozenrain 19020899
3997 DanP 19013223
3998 Scratchy 19009388
3999 lf_ 18992529
4000 Platon 18991162
4001 Rakshasa 18986872
4002 grangerstranger 18973280
4003 Astrein 18959265
4004 Stephmo 18946356
4005 MattIpp 18934374
4006 CatMan33 18931156
4007 TonMoshi 18927642
4008 sandheaver 18923213
4009 muzicaed 18897224
4010 ragdoll 18885780
4011 Doodleman 18839515
4012 Bunzinator 18832442
4013 CoddleSacks 18830951
4014 Sphexi 18824716
4015 Hazmatic 18822016
4016 Xeracles 18809671
4017 Aixuan 18805689
4018 Mei 18802226
4019 bgg1996 18782620
4020 Carsten 18781539
4021 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4022 Eluded 18774551
4023 CaptainLogic 18767388
4024 JarvisWong 18765191
4025 Artimax 18761313
4026 nnj 18755887
4027 Nightfury 18735601
4028 riking 18717734
4029 DeividPL 18710287
4030 eckbird 18706633
4031 Xarabydun 18695984
4032 Darksheer 18688816
4033 DocTrouble 18678278
4034 Urban 18668738
4035 FeldonDragon 18652143
4036 Dreaded_X 18642345
4037 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4038 qwyzyx 18636006
4039 Golden_Snitch 18623583
4040 PonWer 18621549
4041 olegykz 18607716
4042 Bilfred 18599825
4043 Karyo 18599100
4044 qudlaty 18599063
4045 Malkiel 18590482
4046 Caravale 18587692
4047 LYP_max 18581077
4048 tabpol95 18572177
4049 Zyrax 18562205
4050 Smoke258 18556527
4051 kmq116 18550949
4052 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4053 vongoo 18510100
4054 jimka 18499529
4055 Nilun 18491158
4056 jshxe 18487178
4057 alexba 18483792
4058 Stiiiiz 18474079
4059 Kruuna 18470041
4060 AlColCol 18449520
4061 jTirr 18445275
4062 Jellerico 18440737
4063 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4064 Forer 18409440
4065 girl 18405635
4066 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4067 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4068 Conn332 18363138
4069 poppahorse 18363100
4070 malmuki 18359838
4071 tugger 18340085
4072 stevezzz 18322597
4073 Poeloeloe 18322498
4074 Stepprn 18300798
4075 Meekohi 18294015
4076 mcBerg 18293626
4077 Xerrass 18279042
4078 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4079 rdy 18265414
4080 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4081 Yogourt 18240920
4082 chavezfk 18232981
4083 Feanaro 18232795
4084 ageofabenius 18219877
4085 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4086 Travesty 18212310
4087 Onix_JR 18203565
4088 Hairy 18201354
4089 grawphook 18199487
4090 BlueSteel 18198576
4091 MingZeY 18195019
4092 Maik 18178903
4093 SilentSteel 18151573
4094 forasath 18149531
4095 klimmesil 18137312
4096 pdg 18127585
4097 Fotonas 18115873
4098 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4099 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4100 Balimir 18101422
4101 arnaudrg 18091195
4102 -_- 18072029
4103 FishMissile 18071503
4104 QAI 18070759
4105 shishkebab 18059829
4106 PsychoBat 18052067
4107 kavalorn 18037710
4108 kreen 18034830
4109 Shooter007 18012755
4110 Othlen 18009408
4111 Boblogic 18000500
4112 Zunaveyne 17997288
4113 Reli17_com 17996989
4114 PowerfulGhost 17975344
4115 UnityGaming 17963431
4116 Mr_9527 17962035
4117 sourwafer 17955825
4118 Lauxa 17939194
4119 Aomine 17927464
4120 Gahwi 17927226
4121 Stang 17921317
4122 soonk 17920229
4123 katzenbuero 17918031
4124 BombSite_A 17912987
4125 gaggen 17903303
4126 Chaemelion 17898154
4127 Screeper13 17897935
4128 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4129 DaKiller 17881106
4130 worldnamer 17878871
4131 Erik3 17872838
4132 lepotatur 17864185
4133 stegosaurus 17859253
4134 DenZz 17847021
4135 JonasOThomas 17842364
4136 Whimsiccal 17811169
4137 Zealory 17784794
4138 zum0001 17779766
4139 atoha 17779560
4140 Mooks 17778772
4141 V38 17775110
4142 GrosHamster666 17754881
4143 Ninc 17743112
4144 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4145 Kurkin 17728826
4146 Blitz7737 17726603
4147 NEZAJAC 17723193
4148 knallex 17716017
4149 gitHappens 17715810
4150 Fusspawn 17711844
4151 zenlex 17710911
4152 ZetaQubit 17710172
4153 LordPlatypus 17697338
4154 Matumemu 17680325
4155 Prophidys 17669904
4156 ThatTomPerson 17663012
4157 N00byEdge 17662470
4158 KrisD 17657399
4159 NDLuck 17643327
4160 Bonan 17629601
4161 Tayshil 17585823
4162 xDanny 17567546
4163 atkinchris 17564589
4164 Musiccoding123 17556312
4165 LuckyNinja 17555081
4166 Gecko 17546673
4167 Daerion 17538467
4168 Scind 17532607
4169 T66 17514714
4170 Nietsnebur 17510217
4171 BrainDead 17499017
4172 Grimley 17494933
4173 Slava 17493184
4174 AlexTrick 17492114
4175 Ein 17485754
4176 Archaeic 17478066
4177 Meda 17477490
4178 KOL1257 17468899
4179 DirtyCow 17460440
4180 jack_churchill 17455068
4181 Wernis 17453161
4182 gritser 17447160
4183 alaricdragon 17446348
4184 merlin4 17445957
4185 Makzy 17444132
4186 AndyG 17442504
4187 DragoKen 17441140
4188 ESSN 17439983
4189 Allking 17439319
4190 Cris 17432134
4191 Inkjet 17428621
4192 NCKLS 17423755
4193 flagrans 17420006
4194 AB95 17416045
4195 nick_will_27 17411667
4196 grand_kai 17398503
4197 seatortoise 17396336
4198 Eggmunk33 17390951
4199 Quintex 17376850
4200 SOpatrin 17369310
4201 Eluminate 17368259
4202 Elina 17363689
4203 t00manysecrets 17358874
4204 Rustypredator 17355594
4205 minoneer 17354866
4206 RageNinpo 17351593
4207 kle 17346332
4208 MJSziklai87 17341114
4209 Dainsleif 17338500
4210 forever 17333530
4211 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4212 Wyrframe 17322064
4213 DonCarlitos 17319100
4214 Joeeigel 17313176
4215 Jeppz 17303285
4216 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4217 Shardis 17295873
4218 quikchaos 17283826
4219 quazaris 17278135
4220 Neuromancer 17273479
4221 Ebis 17262038
4222 redwizard01 17252055
4223 NENightElves 17246217
4224 bad_spler 17245388
4225 Kirdra 17240212
4226 cehero 17235078
4227 emh 17231205
4228 Jyntax 17230819
4229 Goicaue 17229680
4230 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4231 chengpeng 17219026
4232 Tavorick 17218389
4233 Tungsten 17181646
4234 Mizaku 17178008
4235 qrt 17170078
4236 barbaricrunner 17167166
4237 dmecke 17152214
4238 kissoncheg 17149751
4239 TechnicalParadox 17147434
4240 Oryx_za 17141864
4241 Aryboo 17128468
4242 Flotue 17125877
4243 Zenthex 17113768
4244 goto64 17108080
4245 Zilzu 17100643
4246 HariSeldon 17086190
4247 Gicminos 17063342
4248 Kazume 17057651
4249 Kinosang 17041768
4250 CraftyManiac 17040452
4251 FR4C74LH3X 17021777
4252 Tritolium 17020236
4253 apecengo 17018895
4254 Ruan 17006120
4255 LordNullPointer 17005940
4256 fleetster_20 16983915
4257 nitta 16981792
4258 YAVOLO 16962535
4259 You_know_who 16961028
4260 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4261 Mcguiver 16946916
4262 willz 16941487
4263 Junkster 16931673
4264 dewet 16926703
4265 truongski 16907227
4266 JinLisek 16906516
4267 Maya_Code 16894879
4268 shmuk 16889976
4269 Kotaw 16886587
4270 blixxEm 16822628
4271 Gorlah 16807288
4272 Bdgr 16807263
4273 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4274 ambour 16767620
4275 Laam4 16760183
4276 Cabbby 16748841
4277 bloveless 16732674
4278 HoustonDev 16720663
4279 anna 16705363
4280 TheDoctorK 16691021
4281 ZergMaster 16677282
4282 LilCasper 16670657
4283 stephan2342 16659360
4284 WenYue 16649989
4285 Viiarge 16637691
4286 sundaysfun 16623055
4287 KodingKing1 16616892
4288 cjmoto7 16616772
4289 k-lab 16608815
4290 rty 16607413
4291 XAetherfangX 16578549
4292 WildfireXIII 16566727
4293 Gawil 16565839
4294 Acitran 16532934
4295 Kanade 16530633
4296 zan3 16522029
4297 Chrusciki 16520857
4298 mcTankin 16517803
4299 Taboo 16516920
4300 gobattle 16509323
4301 WasterInc 16504836
4302 x500 16503567
4303 Hsoj 16499425
4304 Reiyuki 16497146
4305 Kurios 16496395
4306 Stenen 16491164
4307 introverso 16479925
4308 nick 16479300
4309 namonaihito 16476568
4310 VANTE 16473451
4311 Jim53445 16472403
4312 ZK37 16468029
4313 YORKSH 16466836
4314 cleanarchitector 16450585
4315 Xiphr 16450448
4316 TunnelRunner 16446603
4317 Caldeira 16443772
4318 Razzorior 16442982
4319 Stranderer 16442758
4320 Netjamjr 16442088
4321 miltonlangston 16437596
4322 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4323 reavowed 16424614
4324 Gin 16412809
4325 Turist 16409194
4326 BinaryDigit 16408830
4327 Luq 16397774
4328 Arista 16388979
4329 NikoVonLas 16385799
4330 Bassbabee 16383609
4331 CharleyPowered 16370982
4332 Dias_Negros 16369897
4333 Artorp 16361382
4334 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4335 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4336 ZaQ 16347754
4337 Pixsky8 16343007
4338 Pax 16338036
4339 Type3e 16329157
4340 Cpt 16316938
4341 Varatnar 16313454
4342 tnimas 16305736
4343 Heavell 16300619
4344 XVIII 16288311
4345 ProjENG 16279775
4346 Ward 16271630
4347 Abeltensor 16263380
4348 Knooks 16251747
4349 dustyKnife 16204570
4350 CobaltGray 16203714
4351 Varwerath 16203648
4352 Vomitbolt 16202825
4353 sang 16193004
4354 Consoler 16189276
4355 Lorencetti 16184304
4356 eFko 16184118
4357 poot 16180499
4358 somnolent 16180185
4359 Seveen 16179449
4360 TheLatinKid 16176194
4361 Galik 16147974
4362 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4363 Teutomaniac 16121340
4364 waitingtocompile 16117617
4365 Voziv 16116783
4366 mgtherion 16114685
4367 277 16108270
4368 tomatniy 16101696
4369 Marco99 16101126
4370 LemonyFresh 16098245
4371 Necromos 16095178
4372 SamuraiDante 16074938
4373 GuMing1125 16065704
4374 SimShady 16064024
4375 kumikill 16057502
4376 malutj 16053843
4377 sotoducani 16045829
4378 yuriisthebest 16042006
4379 mughoj 16040630
4380 Shiftone 16038850
4381 Haisenburg 16036472
4382 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4383 ParmaJohn 16033881
4384 LordMvfp 16028215
4385 Xtrem532 16020096
4386 HapeZhang 16010993
4387 doog 16008875
4388 Symatric13 16000738
4389 Kiamy 15988616
4390 Qubi 15981177
4391 Redeemer 15975053
4392 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4393 Chamelo 15954389
4394 shadow-fool 15949090
4395 B6m1x8 15945923
4396 Tested 15944703
4397 vwBanditwv 15941605
4398 ykrop142 15941501
4399 TheTardigrade 15939960
4400 ArieDov 15935972
4401 Tremmlor 15928589
4402 Idrol 15905330
4403 Fjertoch 15898752
4404 rulerofevil 15865489
4405 Digi 15864357
4406 TurnedOn 15863790
4407 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4408 mattman 15849220
4409 Brelleum 15845291
4410 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4411 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4412 tvle83 15812271
4413 Walking_Libray 15808090
4414 broswendes 15798303
4415 sjn25 15795338
4416 StealthCat 15781476
4417 Stele 15779633
4418 mamwersalke 15776266
4419 MorningTZH 15740350
4420 hDF 15737055
4421 meakeel 15723568
4422 Moredread 15720984
4423 VespeneLord 15706088
4424 Chakan_I 15697833
4425 TheBlackPrince 15695721
4426 Yesman555 15664086
4427 tsr 15658672
4428 Scraggle 15654784
4429 cherryWeed 15651877
4430 kalambur 15651626
4431 Korwin 15646123
4432 Charsi 15634218
4433 Rumble82 15631493
4434 Paddeh 15629263
4435 Perilous 15619038
4436 phogl 15616939
4437 ElVillano 15604403
4438 Sac 15589296
4439 mish0 15575753
4440 SpongeMan 15574575
4441 Mayumi 15571502
4442 fl0w 15563180
4443 Ducky 15555761
4444 JankS 15550945
4445 Dennis273 15549337
4446 DeanThane 15547238
4447 zintrepid 15539843
4448 Scorpbot 15535686
4449 crasydog 15535479
4450 charles_lau 15527393
4451 redscraf 15519530
4452 sdwvsiori 15518750
4453 crashoz 15517497
4454 souls 15510013
4455 Setolo 15496996
4456 Alphakar 15493043
4457 Drgs 15487275
4458 D13 15486201
4459 Andrew892 15484417
4460 xSameki 15483704
4461 hckr 15471670
4462 KartoffelKing 15463191
4463 shmiggy 15462570
4464 Omega1618 15460001
4465 IceTheories 15457070
4466 OJBridger 15449841
4467 Chickun 15448055
4468 MarcMann 15447792
4469 thahn106 15434758
4470 dashrendaer 15431812
4471 Cypher1014 15427413
4472 LucentFox 15421667
4473 Eusis 15419239
4474 xentripetal 15412908
4475 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4476 SirRobster 15391668
4477 Quarkster 15389743
4478 OtaSanek 15383195
4479 aj770077 15370948
4480 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4481 Xaivous 15353534
4482 DiegoLaucsen 15351771
4483 2Rev 15349321
4484 OriginalName 15340143
4485 marmserg 15340056
4486 Reitarou 15338209
4487 Gemini87 15313698
4488 Gazp 15307461
4489 hinne 15301199
4490 Gwadaking 15289055
4491 kyziakill 15287118
4492 uncommon 15286302
4493 Cheynas 15264996
4494 SupaNooble 15250439
4495 diveblk 15249233
4496 olioolli 15244810
4497 extremespider 15241382
4498 Urakake 15238119
4499 Cyanese 15220412
4500 FlyingLizard 15218242
4501 Krayer 15213829
4502 Kulu 15205501
4503 Turtizzle 15204650
4504 Goldnose 15200307
4505 GingerX 15199356
4506 DrkTemplar 15196088
4507 Tullingen 15194396
4508 Bytesize 15185040
4509 JCGrant 15183467
4510 dollars 15181926
4511 Powww 15174442
4512 Avrlend 15173539
4513 Emakep 15164556
4514 Nichus 15162003
4515 Tyolson 15157884
4516 Culv3r 15152491
4517 Kyusa 15146162
4518 awxsome 15139850
4519 Deckard 15137353
4520 McMuffin 15130587
4521 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4522 Alkhemeia 15119463
4523 liponex 15110692
4524 MxM111 15102098
4525 Snakdoc 15089877
4526 CharlieScientist 15086721
4527 stlsnk 15085059
4528 Mingan 15081584
4529 Seks 15065511
4530 fawxen 15064765
4531 cpyo 15064390
4532 Korkscrew 15058482
4533 Escape86 15043227
4534 Berserkki 15040040
4535 txfic 15035051
4536 Cast0r 15034157
4537 Maato 15012792
4538 Singleton06 15012012
4539 fev 15010114
4540 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4541 Diviner 15000000
4542 goshaa 14981923
4543 iRoach 14980062
4544 Ralan 14967445
4545 Maxlam 14964154
4546 StinOfSin 14934801
4547 DoomLord 14921964
4548 Eniac 14917706
4549 Eilmorel 14916577
4550 Hopobcn 14911814
4551 LightKeeper 14897324
4552 Rutar 14880405
4553 daichou 14869442
4554 Moonj64 14851734
4555 lHappYzz 14840259
4556 TurielD 14835200
4557 CmdrAndman 14830724
4558 Althyr 14824362
4559 rokas 14812176
4560 nzb 14811707
4561 Xom 14810536
4562 Jotas 14807477
4563 TechDimension 14800236
4564 Filibuster 14785387
4565 BenB 14781230
4566 Erabior 14772940
4567 Chandra 14767163
4568 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4569 Darquirrin 14766177
4570 Karol 14760286
4571 Timmah 14754722
4572 TyFighter 14751906
4573 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4574 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4575 BestXkS 14729909
4576 Alt1tude 14723061
4577 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4578 thodalf 14716799
4579 fleetster_11 14712908
4580 kentony 14697864
4581 mikekknd 14697329
4582 Yenaaakit 14689305
4583 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4584 Xylan 14650169
4585 zytng 14636731
4586 lazersaurus 14633038
4587 Dohliylev 14630397
4588 _dbe_ 14626039
4589 IhhMaa 14624193
4590 ryokitsu 14623997
4591 CARVIN 14617439
4592 Chaosren 14613957
4593 Maloric 14611798
4594 BigBurke 14607791
4595 Adventsparky 14584442
4596 mcsim93 14576403
4597 Sid 14573941
4598 Tesloid 14571333
4599 pasatmalo 14558565
4600 GadgeurX 14556441
4601 Fnykis 14551242
4602 ktbh4jc 14545428
4603 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4604 reignsphere 14515843
4605 _jonnewman 14500952
4606 ezkk2 14499753
4607 Nickles 14482178
4608 Adivon 14480701
4609 unmarco 14480584
4610 dechtech 14479165
4611 Samual 14474912
4612 grifinas 14465919
4613 raqlol 14465353
4614 Freshy 14448938
4615 Turgon 14441783
4616 Peeet 14438980
4617 Simonfr 14427887
4618 FlyHigh 14414217
4619 Sgreyluy 14406809
4620 _TS_ 14400267
4621 D_evil 14400174
4622 sikcz 14399894
4623 Miemiemiemieqiang 14392519
4624 Cotics 14388235
4625 Antirg 14384015
4626 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4627 Matty73 14378484
4628 Fayden 14374342
4629 Gleeb 14374321
4630 Wobster 14371291
4631 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4632 flaviuse 14348995
4633 StAlex 14347492
4634 ivancea 14347146
4635 itsdevdom 14328837
4636 XCreator_Sun 14328564
4637 Foz 14304138
4638 Boogscraft 14292157
4639 pwnage 14289711
4640 xproger 14279084
4641 Autoskip 14263753
4642 Flina 14262632
4643 Thinx 14262604
4644 Kemetex 14258420
4645 TheRealNova 14257798
4646 Hydrologist 14256268
4647 vaporwave 14232909
4648 qixx811 14232413
4649 Kassec 14227183
4650 RocketRacoon 14221752
4651 EgorKluch 14191086
4652 Tralala 14187497
4653 GoNords 14178432
4654 Avengre 14173774
4655 CakeEater 14165588
4656 Xerdies 14156994
4657 WanderPeter 14155203
4658 CXbeat 14151563
4659 PowerFang 14148869
4660 Titan_3E 14143572
4661 Kirro 14131452
4662 Mogwai 14126494
4663 KnightNight 14119823
4664 TheFxtagn 14114838
4665 RockyMullet 14101199
4666 PoLLi 14099522
4667 adeilt 14098086
4668 snipa 14090155
4669 RaisingAgent 14075170
4670 Sekraf 14074351
4671 RedSkyMine 14070338
4672 Boaras 14057667
4673 pyos606 14045587
4674 ioncache 14034136
4675 Enmadaio 14032586
4676 Sumurai8 14032449
4677 malvoid 14013745
4678 Mortimer 14012234
4679 Faates 14009423
4680 hsadler 14005016
4681 Ryjedo 14001440
4682 Orangebeardo 13979850
4683 peterge1234 13974796
4684 rhjoerg 13973369
4685 whycantidraw 13955441
4686 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4687 Samaritan 13942618
4688 hugoleboss2 13927595
4689 carnivore 13920940
4690 Emkay 13919138
4691 Sinithia 13910415
4692 Zhyrek 13897797
4693 Bairstow 13897375
4694 Puppeteer 13896968
4695 Tele 13881036
4696 Spinach 13880965
4697 Breeze 13880631
4698 Zeropoint 13866801
4699 craidie 13857196
4700 Rollkoffer 13848468
4701 Fueluep 13847911
4702 sauvesean 13839597
4703 jbec1901 13839223
4704 Luka_CG 13829760
4705 GamersMods 13820786
4706 pride9507 13807215
4707 Nyccaplz 13804707
4708 Websebdo 13802879
4709 phlogiston 13802162
4710 aalku 13796717
4711 Tianium 13790994
4712 Doggeti 13789904
4713 arguinyano 13786781
4714 potatoeslime 13786631
4715 SirFurness 13780163
4716 fleetster_5 13779431
4717 keeny8 13755326
4718 anom 13745628
4719 Bigslam 13740727
4720 Just_Zack 13739263
4721 Destelus 13737000
4722 tring 13735183
4723 Steejans 13735078
4724 DannyboyFM 13726153
4725 Ayan0819 13713370
4726 Klimpen 13710162
4727 Charidan 13702157
4728 GrueZilla 13701301
4729 eidynn 13697218
4730 Bivian 13683074
4731 Whitewolf351 13683061
4732 lubie_placki 13677183
4733 CodeDude 13662969
4734 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4735 x4fyr 13660671
4736 __Ryan__ 13653325
4737 superxwolf 13650470
4738 peterprop 13646039
4739 AnYe 13634791
4740 NoirDelire 13625285
4741 EvockBC 13616871
4742 IchEben 13610316
4743 Learza 13609669
4744 Elefant 13609384
4745 DragonBeast157 13605566
4746 Duriath 13603382
4747 universe 13602173
4748 Zenos 13575911
4749 Fiudovy 13564304
4750 ignarl 13559813
4751 NoSmurfing 13548099
4752 Drowsy 13543654
4753 Tnarg 13536190
4754 Apolo 13515943
4755 Nidoran 13514553
4756 Lollykop 13498649
4757 Neogodfather 13496548
4758 r3drum 13489716
4759 JayOfEarth 13489260
4760 Zekrysis 13473418
4761 Paliak 13472939
4762 Kirshe 13472596
4763 syril 13467798
4764 fatpowaranga 13466047
4765 CWa 13461101
4766 Ikati 13454588
4767 Fflam 13453539
4768 BotMaster 13442985
4769 CarbonEight 13434523
4770 CrematedCube 13425654
4771 math0898 13413401
4772 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4773 Typereu 13409337
4774 Caspian 13408208
4775 valkyr_w 13407532
4776 3nd3r 13404139
4777 ksymek 13379327
4778 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4779 Fafabian 13372220
4780 IAS 13368476
4781 Gendiris 13366300
4782 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4783 Lyceum 13363808
4784 cai_lw 13363249
4785 kWeb24 13356079
4786 Ginzae 13354229
4787 zyieng 13341536
4788 mint 13319912
4789 SiniPallike 13313012
4790 Apfeloxid 13300249
4791 mosot624 13296696
4792 Egaro555 13266249
4793 LordSnowBall 13261618
4794 Kagirohi 13260737
4795 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4796 Monne 13250894
4797 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4798 Slupi 13241378
4799 Miihr 13238991
4800 Carbon21 13235100
4801 Stefan 13225562
4802 Cokis 13224695
4803 Anrock 13223851
4804 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4805 DerHenning 13208406
4806 Chuthul 13202214
4807 SolMors 13191550
4808 BentonNelvar 13187800
4809 Vouslisezceci 13184711
4810 -Lmao- 13184380
4811 Deetss 13184247
4812 LexLower 13181944
4813 Schmidde 13174199
4814 Popey 13172482
4815 YII 13161982
4816 Marthijnokey 13160921
4817 Cookie_93 13160598
4818 pog7776 13151614
4819 xixihaha 13150264
4820 BitsAndBytes 13149757
4821 ai_viirus 13144933
4822 Provagus 13141027
4823 GaryCloudYang 13140805
4824 Hpmmmy 13131469
4825 Julian 13130331
4826 M2Shawning 13124649
4827 Larckson3 13122160
4828 Sokar_Gott 13119215
4829 Twheee 13115797
4830 Woksin 13100284
4831 brokoli78 13100194
4832 simoesco 13099475
4833 FunnyMudPee 13098765
4834 MasterShake 13097336
4835 RicardoLSW 13085461
4836 Poffert 13058662
4837 Tyggerr 13057448
4838 ImB 13047778
4839 CofffeeAddict 13041270
4840 paczek137 13030392
4841 Nat_Nat 13023490
4842 saturnShell 13017904
4843 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
4844 SimpleChoice 13015528
4845 OmegaOne 13015425
4846 Skelooth 13007554
4847 Gia 13007112
4848 AstroCryptic 12991074
4849 Aviack 12974984
4850 HBTV 12968768
4851 CeronTM 12966298
4852 p-4 12961644
4853 fleetster_17 12960745
4854 JonnyDoe 12954247
4855 Creature 12952345
4856 Craren 12945122
4857 GlassySundew 12942794
4858 eddy 12936873
4859 Sidivan 12936513
4860 Khainit 12932727
4861 Androsii 12931921
4862 Renerte 12927096
4863 phlfm 12926735
4864 coldpure 12914570
4865 Hark 12898453
4866 mk3517 12894320
4867 bjr29 12894123
4868 Zylex 12883994
4869 Vivace 12878827
4870 MrC0de 12871153
4871 DDespair 12862174
4872 makmoud98 12855442
4873 dmnks 12850410
4874 Dtron 12848195
4875 Glandraug 12837957
4876 Haen 12836986
4877 GillyBoy 12832546
4878 dartpain 12821880
4879 XartaX 12816969
4880 Xranitel 12816964
4881 Nujac 12812565
4882 Croze 12812510
4883 Olmer 12812064
4884 Flerio 12811876
4885 LogistiX 12811807
4886 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
4887 ReRamp 12803719
4888 Crono 12803062
4889 Festivity 12794299
4890 jackaI 12783481
4891 Talim 12777813
4892 EmptySet 12775265
4893 Dhicci 12768713
4894 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
4895 hlamjo 12742553
4896 Jaco 12737360
4897 awsum46 12731192
4898 Naegthul 12719229
4899 staticfx 12712310
4900 Lufilix 12703812
4901 RusLeon 12696378
4902 inspight 12687572
4903 feleio 12684127
4904 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
4905 torokokill 12659368
4906 simpleMango 12652258
4907 merak136 12635546
4908 ph0nkie 12632972
4909 lelzec 12632189
4910 Surkaht 12613079
4911 Nervander 12601426
4912 Alexdelia 12586619
4913 The_Nekusasu 12583463
4914 Timo_O 12564761
4915 SamDaHanson 12562608
4916 Ruta 12561141
4917 Godfatherbobo 12559947
4918 Thrandr 12557467
4919 Anchor 12549447
4920 gezi 12546922
4921 Zeek 12535270
4922 icetomcat 12532697
4923 Dynameis 12525239
4924 scando 12512530
4925 Muppatz 12508960
4926 Jonyleeson 12507968
4927 Alway 12507388
4928 Az_ 12502046
4929 Remote 12501857
4930 puzzleton 12500612
4931 Maadone 12499979
4932 Koyochi 12499786
4933 Tarsonis 12499012
4934 Sansos 12490242
4935 flauntingspade4 12488211
4936 Ghiles 12487099
4937 Brawn 12481686
4938 spaghetti 12474656
4939 Horna 12468987
4940 Bubkovsky 12467648
4941 Treast 12466364
4942 ryanhle 12450667
4943 TacticSiege 12444729
4944 Dad_Jokes 12442625
4945 starking1 12436201
4946 vikewoods 12431995
4947 wusisu 12430205
4948 horchen 12429642
4949 TBExtent 12428759
4950 Mal1984 12428745
4951 dmlaurel 12427196
4952 NothAU 12422788
4953 dsc 12421988
4954 Carl 12410711
4955 Sertok 12407302
4956 BelphegorPrime 12401992
4957 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
4958 Jiisuki 12398552
4959 chuansao258 12397961
4960 fleetster_2 12389101
4961 UnlimitedHD 12379647
4962 Giyk 12377657
4963 Gorzak 12358435
4964 Voidraizer 12355189
4965 CharlyCreeper 12354454
4966 Dfett 12353375
4967 BLUEWIND 12348612
4968 Tackeri 12340754
4969 Wark 12339131
4970 TheMrLordicus 12336015
4971 Crupellarius 12335419
4972 Jirimander 12334434
4973 Neltor 12330414
4974 Minimum 12322812
4975 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
4976 EdisonCarter 12317770
4977 DalleDK 12316184
4978 Anemun 12315039
4979 alexkras91 12299248
4980 Nebenfigur 12295950
4981 Eriy 12294849
4982 dulyts 12292982
4983 Jacross 12285812
4984 ianpav3 12281667
4985 silferkanto 12276116
4986 Poaky 12273428
4987 N_N 12267841
4988 nzr 12266930
4989 Streel 12266008
4990 reify 12263640
4991 WrenAkula 12236888
4992 Pain 12230661
4993 KomradeKitten 12227189
4994 Sophedendro 12222308
4995 qingguo1 12207290
4996 lozn 12204373
4997 SAMURAI 12202586
4998 Danag 12199286
4999 uwap 12199123
5000 Spock 12197772
5001 DeathPulse 12192166
5002 toovsTV 12189578
5003 mooseyman 12187580
5004 THCWarmachine 12181834
5005 Ordinii 12171946
5006 KyZs 12169747
5007 Deevas 12168468
5008 hoodunit 12162268
5009 Mattrixide 12161665
5010 MrLetsplay 12157930
5011 binaryMind 12154742
5012 Eaglior 12154243
5013 scottm 12151538
5014 Saira 12146683
5015 Snowkrash 12141113
5016 Anzo 12139800
5017 CypherNil 12135044
5018 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5019 slanda 12129589
5020 Kushy 12129076
5021 DKSchrute 12127359
5022 Droke 12111041
5023 Treaster 12099829
5024 Dravi 12097848
5025 echemoo 12090592
5026 daanolav 12082019
5027 kobraxxx 12071708
5028 Wolfbyte 12069983
5029 Lillevik 12068966
5030 Cyrrian 12064340
5031 deadSnowman 12060670
5032 zylee 12056447
5033 Linux 12054880
5034 Lolgast 12049608
5035 ntwilson 12048940
5036 Philou 12045318
5037 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5038 MAXX_GER 12033467
5039 Shimmer 12033060
5040 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5041 JMnITup 12020672
5042 Altairious 12018386
5043 jtay 12018193
5044 stmpy 12012994
5045 NeilTime 12009216
5046 met4000 12008597
5047 Mitch 12002375
5048 Skybound 11998337
5049 Riyn 11991319
5050 Frank_Kane 11988006
5051 Cassiel 11980073
5052 Erail 11980026
5053 ndani14 11978080
5054 CHINAPACO 11972157
5055 mcsirius 11963109
5056 Amahlaka 11958898
5057 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5058 mischief901 11949965
5059 ObsequiousM 11946027
5060 Non 11944426
5061 CoffeeDog 11943131
5062 ElKoupon 11939736
5063 EvilShroud 11935881
5064 titanknox 11935272
5065 Hammertime 11933102
5066 Peppy 11932065
5067 Verkivious 11926487
5068 Silverblade 11923220
5069 andrey9999 11923045
5070 Sphenix0 11911315
5071 schiob 11908160
5072 zikfood 11906914
5073 kazwarsaw 11904876
5074 magglass1 11904471
5075 PastryPirate 11902148
5076 maddog986 11894699
5077 cliffdevs 11893584
5078 Ace_Windham 11893340
5079 nandgate 11889160
5080 Ferth 11888217
5081 pagep 11887149
5082 Ryncops 11886035
5083 Noelene 11884523
5084 Zunkusem 11880414
5085 Aerics 11880276
5086 Umbriel 11878865
5087 shoxie 11872504
5088 Poelie 11870777
5089 haase 11866095
5090 Hulk_Hogue 11864453
5091 Muddal 11860343
5092 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5093 Saiffyros 11852911
5094 Mourning_Star 11850023
5095 Darklite 11843091
5096 Senic 11842690
5097 Farmer 11838504
5098 markmk 11837751
5099 Kmike 11835215
5100 Caarnus 11832602
5101 Ragno 11832050
5102 X3NNY 11831805
5103 Tets86 11830932
5104 Shigian 11821229
5105 Knicked 11818077
5106 doubleUG 11806849
5107 mattmade94 11805470
5108 Grizwold 11804930
5109 anyqax 11804187
5110 IMConstant 11801213
5111 Windory 11800253
5112 aivo 11797961
5113 Ynn0z 11794078
5114 BStriker 11792311
5115 Dallan 11789541
5116 Hawthorn 11788379
5117 teevik 11781219
5118 CrazedGod 11765473
5119 Haktes 11763352
5120 Zarakk 11755809
5121 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5122 WhiteDragon 11729350
5123 madoka_yuan 11728153
5124 Irontomcash 11726541
5125 FalacerX 11723274
5126 Insider 11722167
5127 Prionic 11719057
5128 Jowtro 11716497
5129 Light_Jet 11708811
5130 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5131 libc 11701248
5132 McMacaber 11699571
5133 klugemonkey 11699394
5134 Hepta 11696512
5135 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5136 Apfelyah 11687401
5137 KOB 11686828
5138 TubeAlloy 11683017
5139 ZixanDan 11681989
5140 Ace 11671223
5141 liutq 11670063
5142 hornplaya 11669768
5143 Huzeyfe 11668185
5144 Minstaer 11662170
5145 KickAHobo 11656050
5146 Magra83 11653164
5147 Livia 11642042
5148 nulled 11637276
5149 TylerBFree 11631218
5150 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5151 Kongrio 11625276
5152 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5153 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5154 ser 11616227
5155 crafty_magic 11611083
5156 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5157 Wyvernlord 11610753
5158 CybredLongtail 11605515
5159 DoubleNy 11602705
5160 WYEMINE 11602334
5161 Stormbrand 11579666
5162 Fireball248 11573344
5163 j000 11565823
5164 MiloszeS 11555333
5165 Breathstalker 11549979
5166 WillbeS 11541995
5167 lvl2wizard 11534117
5168 DaineMudda 11526569
5169 Dath 11517101
5170 hyuu 11514019
5171 creepyguy 11511717
5172 Acetyra 11510602
5173 HelixPixel 11509196
5174 OmegaVirex 11496287
5175 darkracers 11494897
5176 T0TProduction 11494346
5177 TheunoNL 11492105
5178 Waffleophagus 11490531
5179 Evrin 11480429
5180 updog 11479022
5181 Belated 11475100
5182 Thelaw11 11470318
5183 Wynd 11455774
5184 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5185 MendicantRuin 11443901
5186 semTex 11440180
5187 nah0131 11438418
5188 fyrn 11433508
5189 Fepalito 11426743
5190 stackler 11425984
5191 faded53222 11421173
5192 Calobodude 11420841
5193 Joker20 11416887
5194 Kenitnelav 11411396
5195 Eastvillage 11407191
5196 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5197 DimPerrin 11404785
5198 VirginMan 11403712
5199 BoldLibrarian 11400436
5200 Matuu2 11397234
5201 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5202 Tikiti 11388534
5203 macros42 11380542
5204 piqk 11380509
5205 BKN 11361232
5206 Kakashi 11359355
5207 Tinyboss 11359314
5208 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5209 Dirmich 11356204
5210 CyberTYK 11355226
5211 jmisiti 11352419
5212 Camlak 11350468
5213 Webber 11347328
5214 Phixid 11337439
5215 MrDruBeard 11332761
5216 Klinik 11331151
5217 Rallah 11325224
5218 manicphase 11324367
5219 Chaileor 11314561
5220 Harvest 11309180
5221 Titi 11284973
5222 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5223 Bergzwerg 11263309
5224 ggez44 11262223
5225 Sixcz 11251206
5226 qizuowang 11248947
5227 Jimmy41 11245056
5228 Exxasens 11242579
5229 Croaker 11232608
5230 Cowpusher 11227284
5231 loeschzwerg 11221075
5232 XainFaith 11211930
5233 Vadatajs 11203908
5234 Light 11203291
5235 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5236 ahooola 11199655
5237 paranoik 11199153
5238 FireWars763 11188387
5239 ZacChu 11183461
5240 Fapje 11181915
5241 escalati0n 11180124
5242 Padders 11177144
5243 TheToast 11173218
5244 Dawes 11168787
5245 WayHD 11165978
5246 StiKs 11145872
5247 Fares 11144290
5248 VR6R 11142206
5249 taylskid 11141778
5250 RomanovX 11140522
5251 Cautemoc 11136557
5252 2drai 11125611
5253 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5254 rrowland 11122463
5255 BOBO_All 11119038
5256 Kaldare 11118109
5257 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5258 Erunaraina 11110661
5259 Eolsurion369 11105326
5260 D33Jay 11104075
5261 4254 11096725
5262 he305 11078722
5263 tai 11075008
5264 Augustvc 11074830
5265 Lowrentul 11070251
5266 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5267 Archheretic 11067830
5268 myrovh 11065768
5269 Nawaf 11061861
5270 Haapy 11061584
5271 FriendB 11061233
5272 unkepunke 11052371
5273 widgetNinja 11050396
5274 TheCool 11048686
5275 leparlon 11047621
5276 Amonyak 11043062
5277 Jolima 11039400
5278 Sijema 11039324
5279 Fassar 11028204
5280 Fnoord 11020955
5281 HEXEN 11018282
5282 Vitaclick 11017922
5283 gooseThief 11014599
5284 verp_T 11007838
5285 xKKnDx 11004631
5286 Extrunder 11003479
5287 MA3DL 11001577
5288 pinkTips 10997383
5289 LiZ 10995212
5290 Yggdrasil 10992932
5291 BATARD 10992892
5292 primeInstinct 10990428
5293 Dude112112 10987925
5294 NurseJosh 10977121
5295 vombat 10972271
5296 doodeman 10967098
5297 skyjoe66 10962607
5298 Choco70 10962116
5299 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5300 VagusMagus 10947111
5301 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5302 AikiSensei 10944614
5303 Naztradamous 10935902
5304 DollarAkshay 10932121
5305 Joemer 10929601
5306 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5307 Dimbledorp 10921601
5308 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5309 Tommyaka 10889597
5310 Puszek 10884999
5311 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5312 krixi 10870935
5313 beetree 10869449
5314 Hartigan 10868798
5315 artmsh 10866468
5316 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5317 Krisko 10862730
5318 ZoeyWoohoo 10862135
5319 Firekraker 10862007
5320 NukeBuster 10851977
5321 KingOfZeal 10850140
5322 ScarecrowAU 10849732
5323 Onken 10847067
5324 debbieae 10841501
5325 BlockCollider 10840451
5326 Lord_Luce 10836091
5327 Macludde 10836048
5328 _cynix 10827939
5329 HirumaKai 10827589
5330 longstone 10823392
5331 arzon94 10820909
5332 arduanow 10814184
5333 Servy 10813629
5334 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5335 Sheev 10799750
5336 Dankworth 10795500
5337 WASABI 10792661
5338 KI-Shadow 10789839
5339 pika 10788167
5340 Dago 10787922
5341 Waraxul 10778345
5342 fleetster_4 10777745
5343 Bytediver 10775872
5344 Lynx 10774917
5345 Myazaki 10769738
5346 Tarh 10764667
5347 hayk_martirosyan 10764030
5348 St0ne 10762647
5349 tccki 10754922
5350 shade1 10750509
5351 ColonelPanic 10739325
5352 Lumbe 10731448
5353 bugblubb 10728167
5354 LazyTony 10723819
5355 Kirurgo 10720531
5356 Gontiti 10718637
5357 monkoose 10718577
5358 RionWulfe 10713340
5359 FraGThieF 10707574
5360 Eternal 10704133
5361 Chikara 10701186
5362 myrridin 10695525
5363 Feureth 10694698
5364 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5365 Eighteur 10677647
5366 CasterKKK 10676178
5367 Hangary 10659941
5368 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5369 McAnder 10648922
5370 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5371 Maxteren 10629835
5372 Alex_ 10626434
5373 zwirek 10626339
5374 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5375 LeukozyT 10625441
5376 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5377 tylde 10612241
5378 SoldatTom 10610905
5379 Bananarama 10590010
5380 nepik 10582614
5381 Owlen_ 10574953
5382 Afrowner 10570063
5383 Kreyatte 10567954
5384 Keio 10567823
5385 huxlot 10567604
5386 Florido15 10567241
5387 xilingyuli 10567204
5388 mpos 10557631
5389 ByDesign 10556738
5390 Lartsi 10550867
5391 Satriani1980 10550581
5392 Nanzet 10548619
5393 Daloran 10543393
5394 SagePetit 10542440
5395 AngryDaddy 10538822
5396 Kalbshack 10532733
5397 pantocrator 10532384
5398 alexsik76 10527608
5399 NickM 10520553
5400 DaedalusKain 10517731
5401 Erly 10513971
5402 Grimwynd 10511875
5403 Shafted 10498772
5404 Muxa1L 10492315
5405 babahuradaladena 10489549
5406 Susp 10485382
5407 vldtz 10472395
5408 Goatmancer 10470139
5409 woody 10467797
5410 Bugito 10465892
5411 scp002 10453865
5412 Worldcreator 10447235
5413 GwyonnBach 10443845
5414 JakeL 10430830
5415 Generic 10417609
5416 Stella 10416094
5417 daugvolf 10408703
5418 Goatsbeard 10397045
5419 myunNamed 10384775
5420 pciu84 10380208
5421 VenomBlade 10379795
5422 ARC190 10377186
5423 FluxFaraday 10374020
5424 S0Fa23 10369310
5425 Bananyse 10365874
5426 Burny 10365824
5427 RainerKologe 10365099
5428 FarmerJoe 10363604
5429 Nextek 10358598
5430 koemete 10353298
5431 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5432 CaptainDusty 10346130
5433 niexus 10343645
5434 Clevin-Kelvin 10341041
5435 Ghangus 10338875
5436 Ralt 10336631
5437 Walkingshade 10328131
5438 crisaron 10326965
5439 Aozin 10322414
5440 Nico1991 10320104
5441 Xygoat 10319384
5442 Pink 10314240
5443 dbellkoff 10311440
5444 Vendettaa 10306579
5445 jame_kiki 10287526
5446 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5447 telomere 10276420
5448 Ki11Switch 10272541
5449 Cisien 10269212
5450 haxmb 10265820
5451 proko 10263663
5452 simfortytwo 10259154
5453 Hooman 10255163
5454 kali187 10253009
5455 Shadokman 10252880
5456 SPJF 10246991
5457 Emi 10244516
5458 STEFI97 10242778
5459 brandonheyer 10241892
5460 timster01 10236472
5461 TheFrood 10234915
5462 Macsusc 10221489
5463 Bubba 10218148
5464 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5465 Nekromant512 10213306
5466 Ngin 10195918
5467 Jerda 10188817
5468 alphamale063 10184552
5469 Jayjader 10184370
5470 wyrdoe 10183125
5471 DisposableDacian 10182527
5472 Zuze 10181095
5473 Eldalar 10179505
5474 TheUndaddy 10172313
5475 PymS 10168260
5476 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5477 Granty 10148305
5478 McGiogen 10138323
5479 oek 10131101
5480 Chapo_X 10127138
5481 Mindsaver90 10126804
5482 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5483 Davic09 10115179
5484 Banzai 10113162
5485 cygnisprime 10109207
5486 Demitroy 10106609
5487 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5488 Contra 10093606
5489 Vadd 10092103
5490 eternoob 10091287
5491 b1ack6erry 10089847
5492 Caindrac 10083668
5493 Beez 10078468
5494 CodeYeti 10075359
5495 Bjscuba135 10065878
5496 BotMaster3000 10065189
5497 Zeqyox 10064094
5498 Shinecho 10063317
5499 GDizzle 10054166
5500 ApathyApplied 10051287
5501 CJ1 10048364
5502 someone9999 10048177
5503 Valendar 10041858
5504 dmusovic 10036811
5505 jalapeno17 10035869
5506 Telikey 10031719
5507 Dodoslav 10031183
5508 Andru7428 10020480
5509 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5510 Crispon 10015959
5511 Moghedrin 10013040
5512 litou 10012285
5513 Yagami 10007569
5514 Qazlal 10005562
5515 Cloud__District 10002860
5516 calvinbb 9994147
5517 Tineladia 9994095
5518 Drxx 9986245
5519 Degenfeld 9985320
5520 Locke23rus 9983880
5521 Nero529 9981124
5522 Udavchik 9978917
5523 wishbringer 9976072
5524 Palicorp 9974533
5525 Arendelle 9970309
5526 DarkLoulou 9969055
5527 Matteeh 9967122
5528 Zyphen 9966910
5529 kando 9965871
5530 Aketza 9959607
5531 Zrync 9956457
5532 Quicken 9952857
5533 coiax 9951029
5534 St_Lee 9944437
5535 Psychotron 9938449
5536 Tehelka 9935013
5537 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5538 fleetster_6 9925814
5539 SlavaG 9923200
5540 Zelenshik 9922566
5541 G01 9921987
5542 Splicer 9918746
5543 avatarofhope 9917171
5544 hoax 9913395
5545 Kartinka 9913133
5546 JoshCF 9913058
5547 NEO_2027 9901494
5548 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
5549 random9 9895475
5550 HappyCerberus 9893616
5551 Modrid 9891960
5552 MrDrummer25 9890133
5553 svvoff 9885238
5554 olesgedz 9878168
5555 Altais 9877627
5556 HeroSizy 9875687
5557 NAnzeRT 9871777
5558 Zockbot 9871289
5559 ElcidBarrett 9870139
5560 GreenBlueRup 9869965
5561 Darth_Anyan 9860953
5562 alexlouss 9857604
5563 Corrosif 9857102
5564 Kloudberry 9856386
5565 FlohS 9856226
5566 valadian 9851280
5567 Zix 9850791
5568 CyTec 9849320
5569 Dalai_Alpaca 9849045
5570 mish 9843452
5571 Akevari 9843126
5572 BaconObscuro 9840525
5573 DarthSoulX 9838895
5574 BusterBunny 9838121
5575 Q-tip 9835421
5576 skunkface 9831364
5577 swimpdog 9830598
5578 Grifwl 9816511
5579 LazyBone 9812894
5580 aureianimus 9799873
5581 dad 9791434
5582 Keitaro 9789779
5583 Progenitor 9789057
5584 krasys81 9786709
5585 kraljevo 9784057
5586 Blackchepo 9776277
5587 funfox 9773133
5588 Oyzuu 9766222
5589 Argonaught 9763840
5590 Chicken 9757519
5591 Rhys 9756877
5592 lynxie 9755242
5593 CPTRBN 9754524
5594 YuDaXia 9754366
5595 densy 9743619
5596 Trin 9738268
5597 Khant 9736913
5598 carrioncaw 9735948
5599 HamishWHC 9732055
5600 Skilning 9730062
5601 cheesey 9728226
5602 NumbCore 9726876
5603 Gerben 9726495
5604 Ramblurr 9725950
5605 Hell2o 9723716
5606 Soaryn 9718137
5607 FlatBartender 9712457
5608 NaiveBayes 9700635
5609 Konchog 9693930
5610 0xDEAD 9686921
5611 Dolphin 9680901
5612 LordHamster 9680207
5613 hijomo 9678415
5614 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
5615 hbdsklf 9663789
5616 kaaii 9660969
5617 covert 9658747
5618 Rain_Man 9654878
5619 Sarge0725 9648022
5620 MrHug 9646489
5621 BetterOffTed 9642713
5622 Viii 9639256
5623 Vinz 9637400
5624 jrJ 9633454
5625 Khaztr 9630807
5626 Mithrilblade 9630440
5627 BobbyDoIe 9622251
5628 elica 9618387
5629 Tyso 9614078
5630 SweetMovesDude 9607335
5631 Render22 9600100
5632 mcmekkes 9596455
5633 LordAkkrand 9595960
5634 LostInAudio 9594444
5635 grasseffect 9594288
5636 fleetster_7 9591613
5637 Multitallented 9586371
5638 bellchet58 9585485
5639 Kazami 9581135
5640 Draekdude 9581089
5641 Windblade 9577403
5642 Zhuraj 9575831
5643 _ossehaas 9574684
5644 L3tum 9570613
5645 Nyri 9565488
5646 Ioroch 9563612
5647 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
5648 Tekilla 9562605
5649 jcz 9561586
5650 Ratstail91 9558356
5651 Saxylophon 9552869
5652 talrias 9550310
5653 zootlocker 9547648
5654 Cerebellum90 9546550
5655 Strenodine 9543617
5656 zera555 9540014
5657 Default33 9535801
5658 AllGoodThings 9528142
5659 Creepcreate 9525024
5660 Lordy2001 9523377
5661 summoner 9520845
5662 Ketorad 9519480
5663 dante7 9514387
5664 Forien 9508984
5665 FuzzyAnt 9499918
5666 krewllobster 9496743
5667 Phiserris 9496318
5668 Leech 9495667
5669 mineVsong 9482193
5670 Ulvish 9476490
5671 Kayter 9476310
5672 Zyphex 9472130
5673 Newhb 9472034
5674 aeyi 9468154
5675 AKRowling 9461070
5676 Cryo 9459710
5677 jmkok 9452634
5678 LS-LEO 9449144
5679 Minun 9448243
5680 kick1999 9447642
5681 Makomi 9447410
5682 shep 9445831
5683 beo 9436600
5684 teradakurage 9423332
5685 VicColt 9421557
5686 MrCirckul 9415258
5687 Phoenixtau 9410654
5688 AccsoGaming 9408109
5689 Skolin 9405663
5690 ItalianJackAttack 9403586
5691 Bevoba 9393244
5692 meikrenafor 9392649
5693 litobro 9391836
5694 l4ci 9391236
5695 Zerith 9390556
5696 Eddoson 9387212
5697 Sense545 9386942
5698 Arutha 9386265
5699 Mentalcase 9381925
5700 Arkran 9381229
5701 A_Name 9380254
5702 Aleksey_Gusef 9373873
5703 Wagsn 9363707
5704 Eifi 9362053
5705 micsa 9351467
5706 Dharman 9350850
5707 Torbyn 9344350
5708 ClearLove 9338671
5709 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
5710 Celdur 9334690
5711 Bubbet 9333192
5712 koerperklaus 9332227
5713 Organizme 9327526
5714 AaronC63 9323242
5715 THSky 9317377
5716 Spellapeaka 9313955
5717 Erinaceus 9313371
5718 timvdalen 9307449
5719 panhow 9304158
5720 Firzen 9301642
5721 Zilo 9300406
5722 Vihermaali 9298721
5723 Sentrey 9286475
5724 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
5725 Easease 9284948
5726 ShadoFX 9283823
5727 Zpanners 9281819
5728 MaXxUser 9280328
5729 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9274457
5730 Karsus 9271733
5731 Ruwuski 9271694
5732 Kemichar 9260420
5733 JustPeanut 9253828
5734 DanielRead 9253506
5735 Dotcom 9247786
5736 XieMiao 9241995
5737 Avarax 9241174
5738 PreatomicBore33 9238697
5739 Smistrato 9232567
5740 Rulle 9230938
5741 prototrout 9227152
5742 HellFiveDay 9226819
5743 Volatile 9223096
5744 Jorsh 9220354
5745 Godder 9216996
5746 Tenebria 9214858
5747 jamulan 9214548
5748 Jobus 9208171
5749 MechWipf 9202151
5750 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
5751 kasokz 9200576
5752 7HQR 9198905
5753 __huntress 9197685
5754 CorwinCZ 9196653
5755 Marthius 9195447
5756 Koraka 9189377
5757 Scramblegod 9186114
5758 tifv 9184347
5759 SquaronSquares 9181795
5760 Valeskas 9179869
5761 Worlds4087 9179766
5762 Kaldron 9174251
5763 Colonel 9170518
5764 techpriest 9169511
5765 kfive 9167604