Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 kraiik 34443995674
2 Totalschaden 33290562894
3 demawi 31162693733
4 TuN9aN0 29816795954
5 omnomwombat 28888238347
6 Geir1983 21981636436
7 Kasami 21144185919
8 Trepidimous 17735048035
9 x3mka 17053654621
10 Eiskalt 15896979417
11 AzuraStar 15842951854
12 Montblanc 15662745499
13 Atanner 14639509844
14 eduter 14369588964
15 likeafox 14329543160
16 Hernanduer 14292001337
17 psy372 14158526017
18 W4rl0ck 13793431112
19 TgDgNU 12717165410
20 Taki 12337635634
21 slowmotionghost 12259226260
22 Turves 11922615517
23 Zolcsika 11854540974
24 bekvon 11430067351
25 stuy486 11418105193
26 stybbe 11166979253
27 Atavus 10997370761
28 HailHydra 10942135482
29 Solace 10929905139
30 ART999 10492051931
31 Muon 10381494920
32 Kenji 10287215964
33 Fritee 10037590383
34 NhanHo 9282393741
35 vrs 8923312352
36 0xDEADFEED 8914459031
37 admon 8809591864
38 SirLovi 8802086170
39 Jumpp 8785323815
40 explicit 8665294998
41 ballisto 8571828263
42 The_Duck 8454135559
43 Davaned 8443441848
44 wolffman122 8315560058
45 Issacar 8066747031
46 Rajecz 7943139952
47 Donatzor 7863970930
48 deft-code 7762472593
49 seancl 7657937310
50 Revrick 7615380801
51 shedletsky 7597129256
52 zGeneral 7585728922
53 NobodysNightmare 7420684972
54 hal 7368058944
55 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
56 BigFooD 7325577051
57 weaves 7312701326
58 DKPlugins 7269170227
59 Nemah 7249270491
60 wtfrank 7196384810
61 Dissi 7163382576
62 Tigga 7001242043
63 Mitsuyoshi 6956348020
64 andrwmorph 6825789825
65 SteveTrov 6808496320
66 bonzaiferroni 6670382391
67 iceburg 6599647585
68 Plemenit 6581024448
69 Kenshi 6522088870
70 Mirroar 6431697974
71 adammada 6244085871
72 QGazQ 6155687633
73 ILSPQ 6151377196
74 Reyals 6144211459
75 Pundemonium 5986473874
76 Finndibaen 5954909926
77 SBense 5906121720
78 Mordox 5887731289
79 mnuck 5820065877
80 ags131 5819840194
81 Komir 5794488442
82 SoloVova 5643712664
83 sbystrov 5478036268
84 neomatrix 5446784777
85 Jooki 5303916954
86 maka_RTH 5253634604
87 danny 5231758051
88 Esryok 5220560511
89 claptan 5155639394
90 DaiScreep 5079283338
91 Kamots 5055683522
92 QzarSTB 5042020085
93 Tijnoz 5023931407
94 pseudonormal 4958788922
95 Orlet 4911240466
96 Reizul 4888141982
97 Mototroller 4824231296
98 SteeleR 4744017161
99 Maxion 4710188591
100 Aundine 4686452418
101 ZenTetra 4667964103
102 Zinki 4502853982
103 Plasticbag 4468449447
104 anisoptera 4464473289
105 xsinx 4420584063
106 tedivm 4394907458
107 YanekM 4393656483
108 SemperRabbit 4387155355
109 Eugene95 4379753974
110 ShadyKutz 4275332739
111 Nyoom 4255880673
112 Lukethe4th 4248382464
113 diKsens 4246879471
114 Alcardian 4218235208
115 WarInternal 4199815020
116 luketheduke 4154534109
117 Robalian 4139946843
118 Reini 4064897063
119 TehFiend 4019258577
120 o4kapuk 3989216636
121 inakrin 3973749062
122 SandGrainOne 3938240519
123 tron 3932297475
124 SystemParadox 3876703436
125 neurozap 3844289522
126 AdaIsDead 3836944787
127 TTR 3731215165
128 dormando 3700511993
129 RavenX8 3677328645
130 mastodon 3668424303
131 Smokeman 3667605459
132 Kov 3657674559
133 Falineth 3644106208
134 Torbilicious 3613417809
135 Xolym 3612513905
136 Flowers 3609115808
137 Chobobobo 3595811908
138 Lapitz 3567539237
139 Thellanorn 3494929889
140 kshepard 3494738167
141 Skorp 3468524231
142 ubOwned 3461337847
143 taiga 3410951437
144 Quadrat1c 3381591596
145 NekoSama 3360933042
146 CaptainMuscles 3280943551
147 StocksR 3277437879
148 dare333 3268682492
149 Bovius 3258907106
150 Saruss 3244714096
151 MixtySix 3226999712
152 netnutmike 3224486185
153 Helam 3213742593
154 zapziodon 3169705853
155 gewure 3164933059
156 Vlahn 3150539439
157 Mwaahahahaha 3150134038
158 ReubenT 3041347988
159 JAKwins 3011811989
160 Ashburnie 2997666074
161 Hikawa 2986639981
162 Subodai 2958767059
163 heggico 2952803950
164 Meridion 2945208643
165 Jerdaz 2925217117
166 KyraLee 2917756002
167 Raiderovi4 2913263043
168 Aeries 2910934486
169 novice 2904217240
170 bldinator 2885105097
171 Digital 2876209391
172 DomNomNom 2868556240
173 Jedislight 2844020927
174 Nama17 2827214784
175 Genovese 2797562094
176 BlackLotus 2767540375
177 spez 2757571600
178 Conventia 2672768498
179 Klapaucius 2663776485
180 squisher 2655565057
181 Moria 2648320615
182 Saint 2642902430
183 js3b 2632213235
184 Patrik 2630914559
185 Kotarou 2630671476
186 Yilmas 2614129264
187 Enrico 2606405765
188 p0x 2602164667
189 Lamus 2598133509
190 Gink 2537988235
191 Flyasd1 2508806819
192 FeTiD 2507150043
193 Sargeth 2500815147
194 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
195 trebbettes 2486299405
196 Xenofix 2480336140
197 skriiietsch 2476780524
198 TooAngel 2445182425
199 MonsieurLee 2437072368
200 ThyReaper 2432827846
201 zuphrany 2408135876
202 Pimaco 2405420707
203 backslash 2391378046
204 TheCreepz 2359942591
205 temik911 2355235526
206 Isyda 2350448492
207 qnz 2339907405
208 Xoc 2338826743
209 Jacudibu 2328672026
210 ricane 2323925832
211 Waveofbabies 2307644560
212 Threen 2298004280
213 NihilRex 2296750291
214 GiantDwarf 2289206485
215 AlienZ 2273396634
216 Joe1275 2262131480
217 dog 2252778317
218 Dangermouse 2246379969
219 DewJunkie 2214060144
220 PiratenBraut 2176618043
221 TodPunk 2160132852
222 tinnvec 2147090864
223 wjx123xxx 2139120035
224 Palle 2118140865
225 Tirao 2092293944
226 GeEom 2073217250
227 Xist 2069924070
228 JohnShadow 2059324550
229 Sheeo 2058543883
230 Vultured 2058514204
231 weekOff 2054264348
232 Dewey 2045225612
233 Sanados 2041439516
234 libjch 2022703699
235 Mudla 1999454140
236 Jeb 1989722614
237 linuxfreak23 1987660069
238 InvisioBlack 1978452849
239 Romus 1953641439
240 WitchDocter 1945939339
241 Qiao 1928734841
242 Scrd4life 1912082479
243 Hosmagix 1893323792
244 Pantek59 1883500043
245 Tacyn 1865903516
246 fatbu 1865827945
247 Adimus 1854531836
248 tynstar 1854317096
249 Sergeev 1842985335
250 Hadryx 1834071605
251 Selesthiel 1807013412
252 rysade 1803813955
253 Dhakos 1792590468
254 Timendainum 1764151736
255 Wurmus 1763274378
256 Baj 1758628320
257 HexColors60 1758383538
258 kormac 1747332963
259 Mar10G 1734357382
260 Kraetzin 1731146454
261 kirk 1730291516
262 Avicenna 1726941337
263 Voronoi 1716294812
264 a02418 1704599804
265 JanLauGe 1687912253
266 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
267 Icon 1680963803
268 GimmeCookies 1675130080
269 gabrielgiacomini 1653810544
270 smitt33 1619985366
271 Megahertz 1598361356
272 iamgqr 1585392372
273 Hachima 1562686984
274 mapleLeaf 1544886295
275 ZeroInfinity 1542040494
276 ST3tter 1540086000
277 PythonBeatJava 1531539574
278 helmut 1524676487
279 uvp 1512447616
280 cacomixl8 1502599452
281 Baldey 1489592939
282 Jode 1476929457
283 joshua00214 1468260121
284 jhart22 1467767517
285 Harcerz 1465910065
286 Hulmir 1451121759
287 mtgofiend 1448382323
288 Phisec 1446907697
289 Angilin 1445667988
290 dragoonreas 1444342467
291 hattu 1434364153
292 Affinator 1432759684
293 Bombedoblib 1429558134
294 joethebarber 1428675394
295 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
296 ben2 1422088909
297 Ormira 1411937912
298 bahbka 1409733835
299 SmokinRibs 1406640864
300 bscout 1406188836
301 Yoner 1403543778
302 Quorum 1400839204
303 daboross 1383322464
304 Shibdib 1379795118
305 SimpleEnigma 1373325551
306 Scrini 1361464222
307 KalliKalev 1352623104
308 Zergling 1352486555
309 Shadowars 1350679178
310 reggaemuffin 1350652641
311 rogersnape63 1343178434
312 McGnomington 1337029231
313 n00bish 1336479684
314 JINPEI 1313703802
315 Zortea 1298441733
316 Azfaloth 1297246650
317 OrangeXP 1289824326
318 Vervorris 1288657316
319 Crusher48 1287878519
320 Sulfin 1265895741
321 bttrs 1260097326
322 Nephanae 1259846002
323 Kyndigen 1254743164
324 Waffle3z 1252508040
325 TimBush 1246036008
326 MarkusF 1245700187
327 KamiKatze 1245590065
328 Umbrella 1236696629
329 U-238 1233854939
330 Machinarium 1232732843
331 ColourfulWhite 1228249427
332 JoseJoestar 1227568507
333 n0ne 1221479202
334 Bahzur 1220528069
335 nightred 1204809780
336 ScottyC 1200391554
337 fihercho 1196679822
338 tonedef 1193593667
339 kc9 1190838576
340 hdparm 1183951053
341 cyberblast 1183226693
342 half 1178239122
343 NameVergessen 1173167393
344 Kalohi 1172945475
345 Dragnar 1170946161
346 mansel 1162379886
347 Kill4Free 1144041826
348 Pettingson 1129523276
349 Zeekner 1127330870
350 PervyPenguin 1126413068
351 Parthon 1120246757
352 Blattlaus 1118390304
353 markoo 1113612379
354 Spreixen 1108128757
355 Dilbe 1104810424
356 utiuti 1089031817
357 CanisMinor 1087949680
358 eric 1086863033
359 Gounads 1086496300
360 Zyzyzyryxy 1081017749
361 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
362 DasBrain 1074907663
363 andrew-TW 1067200965
364 crzytrane 1061644850
365 Zpike 1055911420
366 porkradish 1052991311
367 Kuja 1050261728
368 EngineerYo 1043585798
369 SirFrump 1035489852
370 velocity616 1031497728
371 Milky 1030541207
372 Spirytus 1028196656
373 Gorgar 1017123974
374 Sarrick 1017089772
375 RioD156 1014542272
376 Nev0x 1013586294
377 rupper 1013356566
378 Rivaryn 1009676306
379 Tav 1008804154
380 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
381 Morphaana 1006540758
382 OverlordQ 1004970292
383 Violaman 1002114173
384 mittlipp 998800437
385 R33T4RD 995223755
386 Vipo 991785305
387 MaxPowers 991697247
388 Asasel 977509109
389 RediJedi 966045467
390 KQQky 962771762
391 Amadox 950399333
392 Counterbalance 948295948
393 Feloris 945377642
394 Atlan 944439239
395 danikine 943195974
396 NixNutz 942158045
397 ChaosDMG 931996036
398 InherentVice 928458484
399 basepi 928030522
400 Mashee 918427479
401 fangxm 916562785
402 Godzilla 915971757
403 ElGizmo 905354808
404 RogedrWaters 905101606
405 kamyl 904467071
406 Bobingabout 901992754
407 lolihaha 899823599
408 slacker 898062732
409 Einandermal 896208884
410 ERIKER 894065010
411 Laeros 891164401
412 ryagas 889162544
413 Vervust 883312705
414 BrianRotel 878789928
415 norca 878461663
416 Kaldosh 877983651
417 zaspect 873354830
418 CreepZerg 870015922
419 CrazyPilot 865819991
420 rber 865713831
421 Laturb 862944049
422 jodape 859594513
423 CardaMon 858642642
424 Von_Couberg 858542336
425 NeyaZayah 854027275
426 FuddyDuddy 850519343
427 emb3r 847885059
428 Jibboo 847860290
429 Tubeliar 842607564
430 Pegas 842192392
431 Solaris 839260308
432 keenathar 837241232
433 Silesia 836588845
434 Tanjera 833266895
435 AWRyder 826411997
436 Coolfeather2 824511859
437 Eijolend 819880051
438 askaiser 814297464
439 Caseycc 813681315
440 Johnnyc 807553461
441 Jibol 806295308
442 TyFi 803799473
443 forkmantis 801394400
444 Llewyne 791727954
445 resetus 791659295
446 Metyrio 791167430
447 IronVengeance 789079775
448 MikiOnEs 787562333
449 szumi 783394582
450 Spedwards 781076578
451 coamp 780472037
452 bhlarg 777775647
453 Jacoboco 777481496
454 ManVsRice 776404284
455 Waz 775520603
456 walkeryboh 774948289
457 xxell 766336400
458 Spyingwind 763825867
459 tunah 762731382
460 teh_duke 760041332
461 vestad 759979416
462 malloc0 758108230
463 MephistoDD 755245958
464 Bodda 753863816
465 levx 753262427
466 Tixtox 749653465
467 FosRodia 748251312
468 Ajite 747196365
469 atomicinf 741379747
470 Logmadr 740270985
471 zzsstt644 738951625
472 Nam 735017439
473 iron 732061187
474 BarryOSeven 731809271
475 Michanord 731648490
476 Hiryus 731043800
477 Huggable_Shark 721599709
478 ceebers 716451244
479 siro 711588389
480 Spite 707187393
481 iam1 705736204
482 Zeus 703815783
483 Suppen 700894821
484 wiseowl 696952608
485 TranceCake 696731447
486 Kali 696559915
487 Ritz 696067936
488 soccerboy5411 692950854
489 lavep 690084802
490 maxibra 689024120
491 DschinghisKahn 685833696
492 Oathy 684300054
493 libexec 681489095
494 Backbite 680948615
495 Riza 676158455
496 saturn7 675167398
497 Sheph 672884708
498 Zigmal 668223881
499 Baezon 665592420
500 Beave 659804868
501 Smudgemuffin 649281847
502 woniu71 648815828
503 _BoB_ 648135347
504 MetalRuller 646947777
505 DragonSkin 642174608
506 Fostenel 640105004
507 jk_xp 639298444
508 Lisp 636396638
509 c01 629422752
510 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
511 cage 616885553
512 Rumatah 616849180
513 Factorio 615226882
514 Asixa 614572623
515 Deletor 613231162
516 Folofo 611015215
517 awr000 610205371
518 Accyp 608910319
519 Zim 607603167
520 Lolzor 605784255
521 LostWolf 604265397
522 lovalgo 601321626
523 Snowgoose 600640075
524 Syzop 599435979
525 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
526 Proximo 598257017
527 TuE 593256782
528 Xephael 583221824
529 Deuteros 581002959
530 ZAchiever 580677465
531 Builder 580182608
532 complexQuanta 579725350
533 PostCrafter 579310480
534 Hellbuck 578968195
535 zamslam 578352872
536 Maczor 574695094
537 Casey 572033800
538 Miah42 569627023
539 Chris1 568844923
540 gastraph 568521786
541 Gizmu 567585739
542 Safari 566519089
543 mana 565024040
544 PandaMaster 564939552
545 Ringo86 560035373
546 Bogden 557124588
547 Raddafiskie 556906739
548 Crosshairs 556692595
549 Bames 555562979
550 makosteel 553834903
551 Syr1us 553314573
552 felixtheone 552894769
553 rudykocur 552680947
554 jnesselr 549608806
555 Zenga 548549313
556 Gregzenegair 547554067
557 fugusashimi 546961139
558 ArchmageMelek 546563183
559 Calame 545992768
560 Rurik 544900018
561 munter 538466777
562 Frenetiq 529540223
563 Deathcharge 527289158
564 illiux 527107645
565 Yuandiaodiaodiao 523927330
566 IFor 523909913
567 Opptic 523729493
568 Manni 520799304
569 Kendalor 520743550
570 K-C 520547171
571 Disconnect 518275355
572 zartog 517671946
573 Oxolate 516908890
574 Sigve 516831069
575 LustPuppy 516795307
576 Laenan 516782510
577 Vertigan 512222685
578 AliasCreeps 512073313
579 sonoftheflame 510704853
580 Xanathos 509274135
581 LeoTheHuman 507497373
582 RickB 506112593
583 Lutopia 501476130
584 rouhet 496928691
585 shockfist 491306079
586 SaphireFalcon 490307934
587 Sindicateor 490154634
588 webmonkey 489773153
589 lexatref 489355193
590 pinz 489333758
591 XyzzyPrime 488933517
592 Musterion 487205373
593 MilesBHuff 486240005
594 chaogoesmu 484208601
595 RayderBlitz 482421443
596 xndo 481926159
597 Jenjandi 481219640
598 Steini225 480936336
599 aboron 479037617
600 Remco 478890466
601 Twariner 478659480
602 Corona 477664143
603 starwar15432 476166769
604 CashewTheCat 475293153
605 SMREMDE 474378713
606 roshek 474292396
607 Christinayo 473984180
608 Bossmull 472186788
609 Jargon 471946252
610 Glenstorm 471713361
611 The_General 471199365
612 Ccomp5950 469849707
613 PCakeCysote 468949701
614 DoctorCat92 468250488
615 EvilSpork 467881868
616 KTur 464184910
617 aster26 463273113
618 fea 462048261
619 UhmBrock 461632042
620 Control-C 461488889
621 antayla 460555856
622 D3matt 459708102
623 Ryleep 458890289
624 Robertto 456972147
625 Publiccert 456679264
626 Haxxeris 455753750
627 Birdkiller 453928269
628 MartyMoo 452843726
629 Scorpior_gh 450534128
630 0brelix 449896754
631 king_lispi 448327312
632 DiceSpinner 446202100
633 Rexalicious 445240956
634 Pathurs 444729670
635 Ceggindeggar 443881713
636 olo 443713446
637 Myrddyn 443366775
638 Del 442966598
639 Glufforg 442946993
640 IPster 441139157
641 Matt_Mal 440720316
642 Matsura 440246462
643 ch33baq 438515478
644 rodweb 438224284
645 livingcode 437447464
646 TPEZ 437243612
647 HalconOscuro 436445451
648 Johnmander 434096359
649 deadlypineapple 433894556
650 Telemac 433731340
651 CarrotCake 433063279
652 PariahParade 430215940
653 Avarice 429740967
654 shadow_bird 429739296
655 Elvric 429348764
656 momo0 428204691
657 0mni 422882092
658 Tonik 422708355
659 Mal 422585940
660 Bazsi1224 422366736
661 PluCout 421180771
662 Puciek 419128297
663 polidano10 418451491
664 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
665 Drime 416286145
666 Blaugaard 415966236
667 mawif 415115321
668 langer 414281141
669 Kahro 412782143
670 jakesboy2 412577890
671 ChenyangDu 411655875
672 Stephane 411530085
673 AI73r 409209994
674 Hive_ 408737547
675 czc 408638836
676 CreativeName 407469422
677 Sable 407207127
678 C00k1e_93 406800304
679 Magnuscornu 406117583
680 Dravo 405580968
681 GOREACRAFT 405520799
682 IvicaX 402811678
683 theKraken 401792789
684 scorpia 401657288
685 perceptron 401115810
686 danieloizo 400260774
687 RaNiGi 398975822
688 GT500 398714116
689 Xilexio 397725336
690 Camedo 397476477
691 glitsh 396459551
692 Blenderis 395213904
693 masterctrl 394772801
694 spazmunki 394350632
695 Nyte 393741952
696 tronge 393675795
697 ykozxy 393036302
698 Xaq 392882655
699 Gargravarr 391635194
700 Wolfshild 390497788
701 Kiuth 390317619
702 ikiris 389690658
703 Searinox 388897712
704 purplerain 387022476
705 Rubberducky 387007688
706 Fryke 386008687
707 CrazyT 385190131
708 amram 384409527
709 zolox 384185055
710 GHSJeff 383899841
711 Brickshitter 383796573
712 sparr 382930760
713 JavaXCrow 382749885
714 Epigoni 382452542
715 Tamber 381204175
716 j031 380673836
717 Lupus 379425627
718 Fluke 378478310
719 rvabdn 377054119
720 ramoja 376513732
721 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
722 cazantyl 376379626
723 Avek 375963210
724 trasneoir 373658549
725 Warwin 372920319
726 Keidence 372616811
727 inks 371924200
728 Zabaka 371820821
729 paradizelost 371737792
730 Colieham76 369099850
731 BaalTomekk 368997362
732 RedJustice 365640649
733 aCalc 365525386
734 Tyr 363581494
735 ryu_cz 361584859
736 mocnyFull 360600760
737 max72bra 360187299
738 Xxatu 358983655
739 Allorrian 356620063
740 PhillipK 356460957
741 Dotrawr 356167963
742 SmoothSmith 355034441
743 ShadowPanther 354243823
744 AndrewThe 354044601
745 antosop 353180354
746 xtopaz 353169958
747 Cookies 351998318
748 Woozuwa 351867522
749 Kalderic 351509040
750 Quarks 351447702
751 HoPGoldy 350750312
752 Mitaro 350480873
753 Conquest 350259521
754 Cciradih 349889463
755 U266 349686525
756 KBis 348413524
757 ProfileName 348016637
758 DunknDonuts 347857657
759 Rampeur 346483498
760 maoxian 345521913
761 Retroburn 345488026
762 MrPeanut 344320332
763 VENGENCE 343654770
764 guldur 343201290
765 Manfred21 342214384
766 Kpooz 341540844
767 Alphonzo 341485016
768 Wormser 340334531
769 Minmin 339298593
770 chder 338822673
771 Archh8Angel 338453491
772 Riveczka 337474899
773 ZeroFish 335675680
774 black0441 335225813
775 KocuR 334857374
776 userwins 334722070
777 hath 334387392
778 QAQ 334129414
779 Bestia 333895778
780 killy 333415883
781 csW 330537009
782 bubbarowley 329266241
783 vulture 328734902
784 Samogot 327298366
785 wibiti 327060714
786 Koili 326730721
787 Ikle 324041370
788 lolaner 322217909
789 Cyprus 321112689
790 Foy 320297784
791 moonsense715 319977311
792 yngwi 319196483
793 Armaos 317865439
794 ACodewalker 317589344
795 Lev_CT 317305641
796 Aramis_Wyler 316953784
797 iKlem 316131527
798 CreepsProger 316016669
799 DoctorPC 316003524
800 ElBabbo 315620619
801 gearbox 315525060
802 ShiXish 314797340
803 BananaDonkey 314482245
804 NT86 313883826
805 baptr 313835548
806 alexfupp 312830058
807 Coelso 312664668
808 Lolo3890 311965208
809 omegup 311417124
810 bobfrommarketing 311311453
811 smaykit 310354807
812 nhho 309967912
813 DivideByZer0 308769480
814 eth0nic 308465697
815 Xalizar 307131049
816 Picoplankton 305761583
817 Evanito 305208666
818 Takaro 304783795
819 xxj 304430098
820 Armageddon 304327633
821 Gadjung 303125968
822 skyfox 303085381
823 Pandabear41 302746703
824 AlphaOrder 302484270
825 6H0u1 302467199
826 Balazzs 302419475
827 Kritias 302262631
828 ZeroOne 300001302
829 grgushi 299067823
830 XsiX 297710505
831 tl-vd 296556388
832 Krauler 295759867
833 Awesomeadda 295655685
834 Kit_Gamer 295385395
835 naskamal 295207547
836 Sleek 294376442
837 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
838 LOSKI 293728604
839 MBFish 293480416
840 Robert 292187537
841 TinkerJ 291418348
842 foraphe 291212890
843 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 290553454
844 alextangchao 290415879
845 Nisou 289517095
846 Jaeger 289256540
847 Glickeroo 289119282
848 DoctorZuber 288784251
849 hidden0 288145802
850 Arcath 287570675
851 HomoSapiens 287210181
852 SlimeMold 287154274
853 Aerys 286323066
854 hwy 285753415
855 Weev 285636995
856 nrnoble 285421002
857 Curzon 284918315
858 I_Must_Dance 284362100
859 KermitFrog 282901807
860 droben 282532171
861 acola 281761288
862 vesemir 281576653
863 godel 281132581
864 Bobran 281095590
865 Gerhard 280638577
866 Entity 279429951
867 GetSome 279352279
868 Garland 279058877
869 JestDotty 278853463
870 Karater 278742965
871 maxim_mazurok 278496398
872 becksON 277662575
873 Robinlub_UG_NL 277131882
874 IndiJosh 276170179
875 sneaker 276145006
876 Dubulicious 275764245
877 Dragon1115 275621602
878 iSegre 275496803
879 Adair 273588752
880 poma 272572080
881 MrDave 272228850
882 Jman 271619606
883 CeilingPanda 271529995
884 Zoneman 270065299
885 Fardouk 269706034
886 Kerstman123 269652872
887 PCake0rigin 268980575
888 kmc2012 268894666
889 Jeffyer 267907572
890 Toger 267324679
891 clarkok 267211735
892 Hatyr 267198048
893 rlsutton1 266641640
894 BiGMICR0 266313135
895 r0ar 265441690
896 PNoob 265193564
897 Zehx 263456555
898 BigRoundButt 263270755
899 jopil 262456238
900 Giov 261706861
901 steamingpile02 261432091
902 Christopherical 260635137
903 mctribble 258897146
904 salaleser 258428131
905 dund 257607764
906 masterkeze 256980597
907 Baddeveloper 255723950
908 SteelHammer 255475766
909 LoAT_Kyoma 255314005
910 DibiZibi 254815958
911 kertap 254463513
912 knknknkn 253894328
913 CyborgMaster 253820211
914 makaze 253717362
915 Rubikon 253012871
916 Logxen 252047937
917 Loque 251189505
918 ErdberNudel 250481207
919 IC4U 249848508
920 Rising 249204669
921 biosoup 248961940
922 RickHolt 248890309
923 Blankwindow 248642828
924 Bourriquet 248615678
925 WASP103 248549046
926 QuickStrike 248457254
927 Harnor 248288983
928 YuraZ 247762148
929 muchos 247652717
930 Wafer 247495521
931 Regnare 246962341
932 krzyzmumski 246588772
933 Joykill 245671677
934 csj 244731926
935 Charpy 244214822
936 Darames 244200274
937 Daft-Freak 243980093
938 drumakc 243739898
939 tyop 243463424
940 tprk77 243245352
941 ncsupheo 242761998
942 Euruzilys 242104322
943 Aranatha 242085360
944 mrkev 241765352
945 intr0v3rt 241520529
946 FourPawsUnder 241463962
947 TommieBommie 241229762
948 Dragonisser 240445108
949 Yuni 240233528
950 Time_Shift 240164448
951 Viperl 239493049
952 Daxten 236818764
953 Fierycat 236625701
954 archflame 236380688
955 MangoScribble 236078283
956 adj90 235829991
957 wongpratan 235642094
958 machalvan 235285248
959 Corroded 234325349
960 Bartos100 233782337
961 DudeGuierton 233680187
962 heterik 233310492
963 IcyMidnight 232939101
964 Woesh 232644641
965 morganchane 232452152
966 Jerry_ 232335081
967 C3PO 232123530
968 Bat_tech664 231879507
969 Yakthalion 231264392
970 duryding 231181908
971 fsmanuel 231082425
972 Morningtea 230855302
973 Hollish 229035308
974 Baldinater 228962641
975 Xrouter 228602329
976 NECKTER 228450475
977 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
978 orgAMS 227808216
979 killproger 227583065
980 Rufus 227287331
981 Gemm 227144714
982 mmmd 226473205
983 Mace 225725193
984 scitor 225492325
985 321jurgen 224724220
986 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
987 Cae 224620868
988 alpha-rahl 223945803
989 butcher 223813496
990 ocean553 222870508
991 Ry4n 222574406
992 bugeyemonsters 222304543
993 liggi 222187520
994 herghost 221820144
995 duanyll 221765682
996 KingThumper 220990090
997 Marikai 220822171
998 Fiskmans 220084059
999 vonBoomslang 220033400
1000 MortnMX 219669229
1001 PicOLinO 218418108
1002 NeteruOsmosis 218369742
1003 mich101mich 217767686
1004 moeho 216219893
1005 Ildfuglen 215608074
1006 Fiat_Nyx 215138988
1007 utsnaderabob 214938879
1008 Nachtgleiter 214840180
1009 PK_ 214779373
1010 vuzwyx 214670250
1011 Jean 214474174
1012 Grigdog 213939486
1013 vKDeath 213695344
1014 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1015 Pirx 213414586
1016 Guardian 212296760
1017 Paul 211065138
1018 neona 210874331
1019 Pawn 210778083
1020 Admiral 210278189
1021 Lys0gen 210070414
1022 Tritlo 209931489
1023 iSkillet 209886610
1024 Antagonist 209597067
1025 milo720 209089855
1026 aAXEe 208580054
1027 DevKirill 207486710
1028 Detox 206904210
1029 Unstable 206444996
1030 XXXX 206441767
1031 SaltyLogic 205953103
1032 Dehar 205371978
1033 chris86 204907344
1034 Swifty 204153865
1035 jallman112 203637391
1036 CmdrSharp 203356952
1037 Yankes 203337174
1038 MisterSpock 202731280
1039 Heilos 202598971
1040 OathBlank 202109050
1041 Darking 201951931
1042 oleg20111511 201945319
1043 Zip83 201800715
1044 Failbot 201554433
1045 ZOP 201523850
1046 R2D2 201386389
1047 Inety 200923774
1048 hackgpp 200638297
1049 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1050 matmoh11 200254439
1051 JeFeX 200137972
1052 Mikhal 200099999
1053 NiciusB 200028836
1054 ViezeVingertjes 199892415
1055 kenanbit 199843507
1056 mateuszdrwal 199684485
1057 Vladislove 199190512
1058 purificant 199052459
1059 Umingo 198971838
1060 Servitor 198936029
1061 coteyr 198754754
1062 MusiKing 198705802
1063 Pogoman18 198399151
1064 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1065 CarpetBook 198114577
1066 Botanic 198086021
1067 HontoNoRoger 198009583
1068 CodeEx 197841501
1069 Stem 197117114
1070 djkeeg 196931266
1071 Das_Norb 196765294
1072 SixPairsOfFeet 196146861
1073 Segmentation_Fault 196129272
1074 HerrLehmann 195919646
1075 MasterPlan 195846830
1076 Irrational 195824011
1077 Aurium 195360892
1078 liquidman3 194509750
1079 bigmac0815 194118717
1080 Just-J 193535458
1081 Faff 193232980
1082 canhnd 193208215
1083 hoyamil 192402889
1084 Roswell 192354555
1085 Anima 192285554
1086 Azaril 191936674
1087 Tris1001 191864045
1088 wicked 191690430
1089 duckymirror 191651400
1090 Shuutui 191612262
1091 CyberEd 191381709
1092 Demos 190796413
1093 Pizzacat 190749405
1094 Lord_D 190267999
1095 dnebdog 189995520
1096 Donat 189930527
1097 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1098 superuser 189489571
1099 Frostitute 189039066
1100 testryoba8 188947390
1101 JesseTzh 188213297
1102 Taedh 187987629
1103 Staps 187335667
1104 Syanmil 187139499
1105 neogia 187050243
1106 Shevan 186748397
1107 JsonLuo 186611281
1108 lDICHl 186179597
1109 GrandPhil 186137790
1110 Autsider 185806293
1111 spacerecycler 185763364
1112 slyly 185316708
1113 CGamesPlay 185303411
1114 dshadow 185196819
1115 Evile 185113370
1116 samrrr 185086433
1117 mecque 184959184
1118 bbdMinimbl 184218409
1119 mr_Zgot 184002163
1120 Raisor 183886443
1121 cyberlink916 183723091
1122 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1123 Genae 183293055
1124 li0n_za 182288887
1125 Doc360 181922661
1126 bbjygm 181816358
1127 roncli 181517066
1128 SandyVaJJ 181511372
1129 KBOPYM 181367733
1130 GMan 181355941
1131 Obscurus 181267519
1132 JackTrades23 181234796
1133 Draco2007 181119011
1134 asdpof 180957219
1135 RSI 180746077
1136 Janzo 180630832
1137 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 180122374
1138 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1139 Pettso 179529192
1140 Lightrunner 179280874
1141 KonKeyHD 178879003
1142 ctrl 178652166
1143 CrunchyMachine 178625014
1144 fastsly 178476129
1145 Scubadoo2 178022368
1146 Gravfix 177300948
1147 Agithin 177248792
1148 eezok 177093388
1149 WarEagle 176720841
1150 Frenchie4111 176718246
1151 ColorYak 176690554
1152 tournqat 176635884
1153 tzervo 176635312
1154 HuiJun 176228504
1155 Nidit 175849313
1156 forloss 175746483
1157 MrFluffy 175506135
1158 Evander 175386665
1159 Vaejor 175127102
1160 Timelost 174884470
1161 Troedfach 174532270
1162 Ivar 174507184
1163 Hisengal 174273792
1164 Artritus 174189322
1165 0x00 174123309
1166 wdtndx 174085899
1167 StephaneClavel 174029376
1168 Zifnab 173631448
1169 kaltaxa 173561667
1170 Joboe 173322567
1171 Genhis 173018493
1172 Camp9 172856112
1173 NickiHell 172258841
1174 Lorendar 171492044
1175 srbass88 171317648
1176 Tantalas 171309335
1177 Crispty 170560486
1178 fester 170456330
1179 Naethys 170019007
1180 Eta 169520130
1181 sunscreep 169439571
1182 drTin 169255853
1183 rwampler 169226536
1184 tutti 168124123
1185 Fish013 168002856
1186 Forgo 167715108
1187 Stranger 167554199
1188 hondo 167516531
1189 MrFasolo97 167183560
1190 Stranger130126 167108495
1191 SuperNerd 166854610
1192 FloFri 166653776
1193 Seneschal 166377808
1194 UndeadPlebble 166232036
1195 Devnix 166126302
1196 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1197 Java_the_script 165890499
1198 Aethercyn 165795330
1199 getherpetr 165431855
1200 Robodave 165405024
1201 Shylo132 165121604
1202 daffie 164696154
1203 Tor___ 164569870
1204 AndyP 164367334
1205 questicw 164278278
1206 Lithos 164023827
1207 uhhyea 163926831
1208 Zigbull 163904141
1209 EricGuo 163884731
1210 Putridbeast 163786685
1211 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1212 klarrkin 163489372
1213 MadRiver 163440779
1214 rejuxst 163401716
1215 DeusExHircus 163059160
1216 Kazkel 162603220
1217 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1218 czeru 162271474
1219 Avenger 162038385
1220 Kaa_Dawn 161067590
1221 Mala 160969459
1222 RedJedi 160781629
1223 Creeptographer 160746290
1224 MrFaul 160582883
1225 xzhang 160566496
1226 JMN 160117534
1227 Oliver530 159257550
1228 Sanyu 159127967
1229 b0bje 158917855
1230 Methel 157507955
1231 Ew00D 157305062
1232 MrMeseeks 157066180
1233 Gollink 157004692
1234 a2coder 156965702
1235 loxl 156743915
1236 Nickker24 156734105
1237 pena 156730235
1238 MAF 156708848
1239 drvn 156305775
1240 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1241 VisibleDucts 155510026
1242 Kederk 155343910
1243 Thuviel 155025488
1244 Swiesc 155008898
1245 Tragon 154700467
1246 Administrator- 154525918
1247 redTie 154518018
1248 Tamran 154341774
1249 korda_machala 153616634
1250 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1251 nnog 153401300
1252 Weczer 153381712
1253 Pajarator 153204542
1254 OverloadUT 153194940
1255 smeehrrr 153115874
1256 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1257 Baal 152853413
1258 CharlieTango 152783137
1259 MinionHopha 152613994
1260 deltaanoob 152495854
1261 Erorr 152236379
1262 Theilon 151852295
1263 swat32exe 151681630
1264 Kiborg 151391831
1265 photon 151327885
1266 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1267 SpaceRedleg 150824997
1268 Astriania 150440389
1269 KuruptVision 150061836
1270 JohnnyB1988 149967393
1271 ArcticTalons 149855534
1272 benrampon 149396655
1273 MaLfunction 149164574
1274 inet 149088699
1275 JBYoshi 148718836
1276 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1277 Dunner 148223795
1278 qazpl963 148099064
1279 MTTownsend 147884280
1280 jaydee 147826729
1281 AgOrange 147797547
1282 LordPong 147579267
1283 S2PID 147270697
1284 Feanix 146824730
1285 mousecage 146775931
1286 Voxera 146509108
1287 SamBlot 146396958
1288 Shadowwulf 146276015
1289 Doomsfang 146218848
1290 Kasom 146114267
1291 Wagawonga 145776874
1292 Tempest 145526110
1293 linucc 145250004
1294 Takadeshi 144994074
1295 Uplink 144793833
1296 Codablo 144776774
1297 HaploAW 144773674
1298 Fr33dum 144565610
1299 matheussampaio 144360215
1300 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1301 Lucky777777 143857125
1302 xiscake 143599329
1303 wages123 143074984
1304 Xedos 141852938
1305 Hale 141196733
1306 Andrakon 141195588
1307 Tigris360 140927097
1308 String 140835007
1309 KondorB 140784808
1310 _aeixovu_ 140628904
1311 RoyalKnight 140389894
1312 combman 140359200
1313 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1314 bikewrecker 139958219
1315 tl000 139760334
1316 posejdon 139382480
1317 middings 139285852
1318 RPZip 139248151
1319 CrydZard 139135001
1320 tdxtor 139110918
1321 rbryson74 139031103
1322 Szu 138847540
1323 Greenfox 138818678
1324 inferno 138432939
1325 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1326 Sineon 137936629
1327 1Storm 137720868
1328 RFHolloway 137306911
1329 Sand_ 137303280
1330 Gouka 136944853
1331 Zal 136938685
1332 Silten 136630038
1333 FatliSolvent 136599390
1334 EdgarOSalas 136530192
1335 googol 136372077
1336 pruby 136210529
1337 grey_blue 136014976
1338 Kp0ral 135857595
1339 tr455 135584417
1340 Triscus 135433143
1341 ayoitsLuke 135344362
1342 Shogal 135307993
1343 Thynosaur 134952927
1344 Always 134516277
1345 geoncic 134066361
1346 psyotee 134042616
1347 Mushy 134031396
1348 michaelFung 133991776
1349 1248 133915900
1350 truekabal 133837031
1351 Kippogis 133814707
1352 LisbethCeceri 133689086
1353 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1354 CrAzYDubC 133054213
1355 Xaphir 133043770
1356 mrC 132811159
1357 bchris 132771542
1358 TANEdos 132296215
1359 NuSan 132230224
1360 0x29 131337127
1361 Kanduras 131288263
1362 dontPushTheButton 131132435
1363 DavidvR 131007283
1364 Bric 130640352
1365 NeonKraze 130626190
1366 Zadmur 130533362
1367 qeu 130394640
1368 royokou 130355303
1369 Raul 130251027
1370 Aciid 130155894
1371 Dim 129981494
1372 VladThePaler 129827720
1373 Manuel341 129505141
1374 camenni 129057480
1375 maxmati 128880898
1376 Manchen 128780061
1377 jueyanyingyu 128538875
1378 EvilMonkey 128492437
1379 Provismet 128488607
1380 HeroToken 128453545
1381 Creep-Empire 128188691
1382 Hibari 128178747
1383 BigRed1 128111289
1384 Winter_Owl 128029945
1385 Mampf 128029867
1386 CBoon 127935980
1387 Zuler 127765604
1388 SirParadox 127537394
1389 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
1390 Cokezero 127456263
1391 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1392 datahaven 127128024
1393 SamTheCat 127097772
1394 BigMosis 127089124
1395 Optiminx 126465216
1396 Nashil 126366833
1397 Darathor 126364836
1398 VanNar 126302347
1399 Begovere 126125564
1400 kikyoluka 126073531
1401 Filissimo 126057731
1402 Daz 125926366
1403 KittyTack 125760306
1404 Kaldri 125713142
1405 cayes 125650402
1406 haaduken 125514729
1407 curzonj 125373239
1408 BlackAngel 125054190
1409 ponka 124506774
1410 Almaravarion 124409190
1411 DemonFCG 123853953
1412 BroadSky 123702967
1413 Polled_IO 123185031
1414 bleachhun 122980562
1415 Bleachhun 122980562
1416 Deltazulu 122534147
1417 chentian 122491317
1418 Neommastermind 122175434
1419 Rydia 122078815
1420 ar56te876mis 121983655
1421 Christoth 121874558
1422 MrJakob64 121841724
1423 StormWing0 121746338
1424 Kapian 121609823
1425 axel_ice 121605951
1426 HappeyHunter 121066043
1427 Jerakin 120893402
1428 ScayTrase 120567181
1429 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1430 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1431 mars 120386526
1432 Freebex 120038900
1433 gostin2k 119963706
1434 Varga 119581795
1435 OneNonlyNova 119398229
1436 Lur 119365966
1437 nooBlue 119313871
1438 Numy 119033785
1439 Strongmint 118872374
1440 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1441 LogicalKip 118666936
1442 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1443 TomKapvik 118595390
1444 foreyes1001 118071987
1445 JoshJoe 117987313
1446 Muggleman 117916063
1447 ExZtEd 117786213
1448 GiantZOC 117710947
1449 Sente 117165324
1450 Parsingphase 117028020
1451 SOJKOR88 116972410
1452 MrMcStabby 116759290
1453 Maty 116756286
1454 RaskVann 116482210
1455 Stihl716 116379428
1456 rep71Le 116277158
1457 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1458 GlitterNinja 116242393
1459 _Hal 116200305
1460 Yyg 115560722
1461 Cade 115496573
1462 Tobiti 115406813
1463 abctest 115375992
1464 Time 114971413
1465 Fabiano 114904561
1466 ToonX 114710825
1467 ChickenCombo 114681712
1468 sEver 114609906
1469 Jeriks 114296144
1470 Onix095 114252409
1471 ForgeMind 113893211
1472 WheatEars 113814467
1473 myszon 113812961
1474 TinyMan 113739003
1475 Seffylocks 113655942
1476 Tirix 113362983
1477 Klepacz 113341887
1478 mpiece 113300064
1479 GLaDOS 113296436
1480 BoosterKevin 113141621
1481 DroidFreak 113133380
1482 BrrIce 112982575
1483 kungfoo 112805635
1484 jdo555 112804007
1485 slcy 112787275
1486 Drevo 112787093
1487 Dignissi 112744668
1488 Deus_Vult 112614883
1489 CenturionNZ 112400641
1490 Hoya82 112373809
1491 Leman 112165966
1492 Borneo 112119051
1493 Sky-Net 111979324
1494 Eskatre 111932165
1495 GaryBusey 111706186
1496 vvav 111357172
1497 Talistan 111202095
1498 scouter535 111184770
1499 Frostwind 111077867
1500 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1501 TofuNinja 110839045
1502 xRaggaer 110822554
1503 TrashPony 110618681
1504 milhouse1337 110551586
1505 Bulletproof 110439946
1506 Denter 110251013
1507 KroL 110159115
1508 Phil_HX 110149274
1509 Iagoat 110040790
1510 Glodenox 109973185
1511 Hog_cake 109947019
1512 BigSean 109871213
1513 OddCode 109752329
1514 JOURLOY 109707049
1515 Arban 109638769
1516 BoilerFB72 109535032
1517 e11y 109526147
1518 SirClassM 109305160
1519 oneII 109088753
1520 Piik 109079265
1521 BookBurner 108952567
1522 Code_0 108938808
1523 ThomasReed01 108802145
1524 Nivlac13 108786960
1525 Tempytastic 108626565
1526 Feigling 108622661
1527 Shadowfacts 108524822
1528 BradGman 108340085
1529 maps 108279898
1530 Onetrue 108192430
1531 Duff 107706223
1532 CrazyMath 107444858
1533 argg 107310729
1534 Zekdyn 107235331
1535 Ranxerox 107020380
1536 Terrox 106845857
1537 R3VOLV 106836712
1538 szrudi 106649932
1539 CaptEmulation 106587439
1540 buckley310 106522355
1541 MarvinTMB 106503245
1542 cocce 106494599
1543 Firelord101 106356746
1544 Centanoul 106170009
1545 donnysobonny 106159608
1546 Xenophanes 106132476
1547 herbo4 106048170
1548 Gubbel12345 105693742
1549 Mad_Lenny 105542621
1550 IonFury 105356655
1551 Neitrin 105218956
1552 ST3 104953875
1553 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1554 Zul 104854419
1555 Ragejay 104695345
1556 FROSTB1T 104463265
1557 eating_cake 104445510
1558 Flicken 104325616
1559 Clowen 104311666
1560 ZDream 104188042
1561 Dreous 104185961
1562 Cromdale 104138374
1563 Nishiki 104114793
1564 Inferno208 103799387
1565 d1nnozo 103693468
1566 tablekorner 103620422
1567 Rise 103604885
1568 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1569 D4RH 103402827
1570 Matty 103401968
1571 wischi 103301745
1572 Belfigor 103043415
1573 NFL 102883565
1574 Flags 102825049
1575 Dani3l 102813144
1576 JetBalsa 102663982
1577 dauryg 102571206
1578 Piklor 102537780
1579 Devenv 102303494
1580 HawkRebles 102213823
1581 Phi 102085315
1582 Jamarkey 102046959
1583 BuffyNZ 101808980
1584 ShunXin 101767121
1585 MagJIOJI 101261634
1586 Balthael 101230584
1587 thorns 101225523
1588 Riluna 101159302
1589 infectedm 100904473
1590 rowtuh 100845931
1591 Randseed 100836198
1592 HerB 100812076
1593 FikiCZE 100397393
1594 Gugu 100348185
1595 chiching 100316612
1596 Mai 100094656
1597 Jamestom999 99868166
1598 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1599 Shaggrath 99848585
1600 Nabbs1 99827258
1601 Bobnine 99762498
1602 Megaboz 99751136
1603 Neros 99686115
1604 ricochet1k 99582551
1605 Pyrock 99553418
1606 DieZahl 99530211
1607 Weevilgenius 99476880
1608 StKiller 99443819
1609 Black-Shadow 99440466
1610 Friii 99432178
1611 Ondalf 99348418
1612 KHJGames 99143961
1613 Yeurch 98934999
1614 spamcow_moo 98886259
1615 vinny_silveira 98840526
1616 sleukeleire 98736286
1617 SamousaFR 98559237
1618 Moa 98396472
1619 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1620 Graphikos 98285271
1621 Keitee 98143594
1622 BAKup 98001145
1623 rennat 97974462
1624 zerfl 97806826
1625 KageJ 97796332
1626 CycLopS 97712422
1627 ahmadkarlam 97606126
1628 BestJohn 97572907
1629 KeyserSoze 97220055
1630 Stolij 97107138
1631 Aerique 96772817
1632 Splinterman 96749193
1633 coldWater 96603760
1634 shaydow 96327704
1635 Unwannadie 96319703
1636 Kailes 96236652
1637 bestkurisu 96022653
1638 HeliosUnbound 96000926
1639 RallyChris 95708270
1640 Liu233w 95679636
1641 Wulkar 95506296
1642 finnboggi 95120021
1643 Kukkino 95079925
1644 kotyara 95008180
1645 Liquid 94979955
1646 dawin 94914079
1647 Brokndremes 94892313
1648 charlesdankwin 94775266
1649 KougatCylinder5 94702889
1650 Arrowstone 94702141
1651 Shira 94636431
1652 DeVadder 94636109
1653 Bruiselee 94632534
1654 Aquaeyes 94358722
1655 Yanni 94058602
1656 DrainPain 94047185
1657 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1658 NathanKun 93892600
1659 RZR0 93879068
1660 Pogomgn 93710898
1661 Lexxicon 93709933
1662 ultra127 93670918
1663 dolmant 93603803
1664 Lalala_sondar 93553328
1665 Murico 93365295
1666 IlyaN 93228204
1667 karin 92917589
1668 sic 92878127
1669 Toren 92858634
1670 Trigonaut 92834214
1671 thaelina 92773970
1672 LotG 92623982
1673 Xax 92421965
1674 Lt_Ghost 92232577
1675 NanoCraft 92190264
1676 RuberCuber 92045092
1677 Archangel 92006958
1678 MLV 91825187
1679 Ptasty 91775383
1680 DickTate4192 91767211
1681 DarkkOne 91655904
1682 ClusterCuss 91529578
1683 nimrod 91487622
1684 Madrang 91472907
1685 raks 91448067
1686 DougBeBallin 91347646
1687 Amrac 91156822
1688 Rotab 91132196
1689 fubz 91118377
1690 Vanhal 90980799
1691 kamil-p 90973360
1692 thisismana 90793068
1693 Wangot 90667352
1694 cdm014 90543078
1695 Einost 90506848
1696 danischu 90502100
1697 Obelix 90203794
1698 Putmacher 90148987
1699 Mayo-san 90140502
1700 Kochev 90005435
1701 EZK 89997171
1702 DarkDestry 89677598
1703 KalmanRobert 89584678
1704 Mainpat 89521919
1705 Chris0420 89392159
1706 Vedarta 89342889
1707 ACTA 88862997
1708 Saiz08 88323510
1709 MeissaHeka 88286194
1710 Ddsluke 88282102
1711 tpart 88218166
1712 dkalvak 88208912
1713 EntropysHelper 88020956
1714 Erendrake 87945455
1715 Mxxvi 87827319
1716 capt 87806445
1717 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1718 Lepiz 87588569
1719 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1720 stillstate 87373232
1721 Geras 86995476
1722 Lozboz 86926042
1723 SilentCode 86473006
1724 RenardDesChamps 86427109
1725 LecterSpecter 86230584
1726 Atrus 86091996
1727 Rose_Hip 85934016
1728 sjfhsjfh 85798362
1729 Zykli 85624010
1730 War 85492265
1731 JimBozo 85406203
1732 Erik 85334595
1733 BogdanBiv 85279078
1734 Tovarish 85221318
1735 Ferox 85100428
1736 rEdolunatic 84969431
1737 Pav234 84964998
1738 MarkoeZ 84904013
1739 Caliko 84826760
1740 Calfa 84623879
1741 Pi4nist 84572528
1742 JeanDoe 84557849
1743 Queezle 84532363
1744 Mariner102 84518769
1745 yingted 84510085
1746 cheesebatt 84392712
1747 prosis 84249784
1748 TorA 84136852
1749 Alekseyka 83803526
1750 Sparadraph 83764071
1751 Quiloren 83735732
1752 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1753 KevinH 83723306
1754 Kollock 83672694
1755 alirmon 83608989
1756 ayrtep 83413790
1757 Noli 83146535
1758 Archeron 83146059
1759 kaho 83145908
1760 Sphinx 83060125
1761 reollll 82978992
1762 Ranamar 82878608
1763 PeterUK 82817453
1764 Zhengfourth 82767359
1765 Cithoge 82733090
1766 BeanPie 82527935
1767 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1768 Kranatus 82435096
1769 Nitfet 82412433
1770 aoba0821 82369173
1771 SirWestcott 82366648
1772 ByGt2x44 82228423
1773 ZenC0der 81990123
1774 Putty 81892893
1775 StealKiller 81837678
1776 Roodkapje 81801217
1777 FaMoS 81703227
1778 Hans 81379895
1779 mute 81276832
1780 FunMan 81071923
1781 Qrees 80858795
1782 watermal 80823399
1783 cbacon 80651327
1784 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1785 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1786 C123 80255579
1787 KreuzBe 80249589
1788 Rolezn 80205823
1789 -KM 80168611
1790 Fysh 79941557
1791 mio 79926326
1792 Flixer 79885720
1793 Bug 79770274
1794 BenjaminCuningham 79745020
1795 Namahanna 79676106
1796 PlanC 79536897
1797 Zergeich 79529611
1798 kooliah 79497715
1799 Q13214 79276506
1800 SirJeslek 79201669
1801 kr_eten 78923707
1802 d3vous 78895872
1803 Cardiner 78894547
1804 ixron 78867883
1805 Zeracronius 78812831
1806 Bleem 78727906
1807 TonyStarkScripting 78660394
1808 Tobrasticos 78572783
1809 captainRocked 78439598
1810 Momo 78430451
1811 tyouki 78416665
1812 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1813 Arjuna 78142245
1814 LaComiconor 78132842
1815 Prime 78082443
1816 jeepwned 77975668
1817 mj_marathon 77951598
1818 Reinstein 77871379
1819 thmsn 77868206
1820 Dorgo 77785335
1821 Chocodiot 77676555
1822 hyperpuke152 77606279
1823 Origamiboss 77175090
1824 Groobs 77115918
1825 Tinman 77010771
1826 Sumson 76966876
1827 Gnyss 76906186
1828 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1829 pidom 76841316
1830 sybaik 76786550
1831 nabo_c 76634494
1832 Pajarraco 76595952
1833 SkyLion 76569964
1834 DirtyMitts 76530427
1835 jamesmoey 76426106
1836 JekkoJack 76390850
1837 Raydiation 76358685
1838 epiQQ 76339131
1839 catofire 76310444
1840 Trafalgar 76221163
1841 Niels 76190336
1842 Syllaris 76071083
1843 turnstile 75966208
1844 TheWatkinator 75945303
1845 TheViat 75642164
1846 panaramix 75517428
1847 VaLLe 75402729
1848 Leonyx 75386692
1849 Liaev 75320088
1850 Augl 75073873
1851 Malbene90 75051143
1852 Veldrin 74665783
1853 HBlADEH 74631893
1854 Cz4r 74552469
1855 Cuttz 74460283
1856 Yew 74416879
1857 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1858 Professor_ 74166990
1859 Belial 74130826
1860 AdeptOfNone 74120789
1861 Iwon28 74064618
1862 Tanjitsu 73971857
1863 Mindstyler 73961341
1864 EliF 73957190
1865 BigBug 73949175
1866 Demondim 73932582
1867 porkus 73909623
1868 NutCustard 73786735
1869 Alaktar 73530473
1870 DiamondDave 73456298
1871 XeToRoG 73410579
1872 Scotchi 73210022
1873 SisioMakoto 73195422
1874 Shay 73158170
1875 wp171 72846159
1876 firestarter 72836889
1877 worTeX 72757214
1878 Abaretta 72738100
1879 krokiet81 72634691
1880 StoryOfTime 72473306
1881 rushpixy 72471844
1882 Zigs 72450531
1883 Monstic 72387702
1884 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1885 DeiZoN 72084954
1886 Aliar 72064200
1887 Turtax 71987601
1888 mima 71964187
1889 erardolath 71902597
1890 Xemu 71863661
1891 FigTree 71814825
1892 Zaf 71779015
1893 Gambitboy 71750662
1894 Creepz 71663978
1895 chin24 71643084
1896 Immueggpain 71588634
1897 Yordo 71490447
1898 Robin77 71436813
1899 avdg_ 71298863
1900 dansrogers 71286242
1901 smanches 71279726
1902 Kaaku 71257797
1903 ciege7041 71235907
1904 trollberry 71232564
1905 FaceWound 71182246
1906 i7-8700k 71180655
1907 Rustybishop 71150771
1908 nottak 71130778
1909 tincat 70993232
1910 Pupudski 70961841
1911 ferdelyszys 70961102
1912 TheJP 70913219
1913 giftpresent 70731276
1914 AshenOne 70663794
1915 lark 70613694
1916 PuddingSenator 70590660
1917 RoBe 70478864
1918 SullyMAN 70469493
1919 Beria86 70427230
1920 wubwub 70408933
1921 Adunato 70211819
1922 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1923 Casegard 70173879
1924 leggobeast_ 70142499
1925 andyhui 70057844
1926 Pakaran 69944050
1927 Letanze 69928963
1928 Jaemon 69882464
1929 McBoon 69814724
1930 Grrbrr404 69742764
1931 Tyac 69738407
1932 ThaBomb 69731134
1933 bkconrad 69631920
1934 REDUCER 69496343
1935 siimphh 69451540
1936 Jewish_Overlord 69407646
1937 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
1938 Aidenster 69279545
1939 bometo 69238429
1940 Doc 69157525
1941 Katterton 69155767
1942 Akaidus 69117818
1943 jschult 69053767
1944 aubranium 68996144
1945 Darkstar 68916987
1946 Shiva 68833183
1947 HJsam 68763420
1948 Brakett 68713395
1949 Spacer82 68710625
1950 JustARandom 68637390
1951 zorphe 68636917
1952 Lampe 68552637
1953 Nailss 68401137
1954 KingKong 68136522
1955 HunterX 68000346
1956 Orion9060 67880605
1957 patrick1 67841239
1958 deadtony 67834799
1959 resir014 67783474
1960 Omakron 67775858
1961 matttheamazin 67619317
1962 br3athein 67563231
1963 killerkitten82 67555675
1964 yoni 67535697
1965 Pierrot 67503178
1966 Lanatir 67418967
1967 Spirys 67394507
1968 Kpow 67380249
1969 Tonatsi 67236743
1970 HandsomeGrant 67025969
1971 Stelmine 67011453
1972 666 66999369
1973 jakeNiemiec 66845317
1974 jfren484 66842805
1975 Al-coholic 66774140
1976 dmb 66574455
1977 bady 66467836
1978 Dreconus 66451522
1979 TheBear 66225856
1980 Ditchbuster 66148104
1981 Tardigrade 66130460
1982 KillThaNoise 66073974
1983 Binz 66027882
1984 koziolek 66016981
1985 laoliya 65958130
1986 GentGaming 65940167
1987 lilmama 65811418
1988 bruce3x 65795086
1989 Wall_E 65766773
1990 Nahakiole 65725343
1991 FlexFerrum 65720223
1992 Undefined 65682977
1993 findyourexit 65654209
1994 tj007alfa 65607831
1995 Communication 65591337
1996 Fre_d 65451167
1997 Osthekake 65425485
1998 Christianski 65411156
1999 Terezian 65285100
2000 magiman 65266987
2001 DavidOfEarth 65087374
2002 Squag 65060572
2003 nrweber 65048164
2004 mistica 65008839
2005 Iranite 64781701
2006 Freedoms 64768878
2007 Rubra 64718824
2008 M1kep 64707521
2009 th_pion 64706900
2010 Joshy 64568761
2011 FlyingHusky 64498915
2012 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2013 Rivz 64456522
2014 Sabistik 64365866
2015 NoirPhoenix 64299308
2016 PCarton 64208516
2017 fakusb 64072109
2018 pandemic 64040123
2019 dougli 63923263
2020 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2021 Sparshong 63881672
2022 ArchSly 63880402
2023 Deign 63871300
2024 Metalicurt 63848310
2025 TR-8R 63799433
2026 psyberduckling 63741975
2027 Pillboxing 63677041
2028 Elsadelse 63667287
2029 Zanzan 63666404
2030 lahilahi12 63616873
2031 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2032 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2033 Xitay 63462253
2034 Shadou 63357533
2035 zeff 63213344
2036 turnburgler 63169147
2037 Eugene 62977301
2038 Panic 62930938
2039 Forest 62673871
2040 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2041 Gavinmpaw2000 62599700
2042 killerqwerty 62543385
2043 Ivan_B21 62511562
2044 Adamant 62507366
2045 egehanhk 62504772
2046 Aavak 62447281
2047 Icefeet 62374760
2048 billybonz 62371196
2049 Hambone 62350196
2050 Rohlex32 62182760
2051 scruffalupogus 62117645
2052 uBdead 62087384
2053 Belegang 62047974
2054 Alucard 62041247
2055 hakiour 62024940
2056 begemot_x 62017155
2057 Pevik 62002740
2058 BBleae 61933369
2059 Sirwinks 61821863
2060 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
2061 Incubugs 61770045
2062 Hsitirb 61470506
2063 Dietah 61410752
2064 A135 61347661
2065 Dzentak 61093026
2066 Bags77 61068297
2067 nostrimo 61044951
2068 EmuFarmer 60848362
2069 Yuiselamor 60733280
2070 deathx91 60703411
2071 CConstantine 60560120
2072 Yenz 60521613
2073 Yikal 60415655
2074 mdrewt 60302030
2075 ToxicGrease 60200798
2076 Frhay 60184853
2077 swan_master 60141709
2078 s312312321 60105037
2079 CrossXBones 60078784
2080 BiggestBombs 59930854
2081 Snipedown 59884800
2082 dadou 59878479
2083 KniveS 59834100
2084 Saikia 59809174
2085 james1652 59751989
2086 xorxcel 59682097
2087 Azif 59663418
2088 saminskip 59587455
2089 Kurtz 59525994
2090 TCATTCC 59422959
2091 Rptwist 59406557
2092 Squash 59391129
2093 Shrike 59346202
2094 Riv 59315840
2095 MaZDuR 59277616
2096 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2097 Entchenklein 59193718
2098 DrakeShady 59073049
2099 FlipK 59035222
2100 vyacheslav 58968422
2101 Ferk 58936894
2102 ddL 58905251
2103 lowercase 58888523
2104 NTForG 58867765
2105 YAWN_ 58745288
2106 suffus 58720785
2107 Sabelrider 58700003
2108 Allenthalben 58683250
2109 geek2games 58663973
2110 Jeoshy 58655328
2111 Juanvi 58593122
2112 SiriousHunter 58498583
2113 Rocketboy314 58438745
2114 MadLowes 58400814
2115 Tytoo 58390006
2116 tricid 58381470
2117 smokums 58269970
2118 RingLeader 58267373
2119 Glomzubuk 58157667
2120 The_Overseer 58145625
2121 PaicFR 58066628
2122 Nazzeth 57971601
2123 efyx 57920583
2124 Shadowhound 57918570
2125 res0Nanz 57870716
2126 albitos 57859886
2127 integrii 57851167
2128 halx 57780388
2129 xAPPx 57761359
2130 Rohem 57709299
2131 EZTrip 57686809
2132 esq 57672193
2133 Mystery_enigma 57658755
2134 brento73 57598498
2135 tlmon 57525185
2136 Flameslinger152 57508845
2137 DivineOmega 57411002
2138 FluppyTuppy 57387567
2139 braddollar 57335924
2140 deskEdge 57288343
2141 Estecka 57239616
2142 HerrKai 57204825
2143 LokiSharp 57127510
2144 CHARLIEHB1 57087086
2145 Lehmi 57046347
2146 Yith 56970852
2147 zkl2333 56940996
2148 Cloulez 56935958
2149 Angle 56830971
2150 Lew210 56769770
2151 Xaust 56708544
2152 AMD 56699543
2153 LuossG 56614260
2154 Demonisch 56453152
2155 ZILOT 56450934
2156 tabernak 56369061
2157 CoderJun 56324028
2158 vkhlpizf 56280097
2159 Rilcon42 56222995
2160 ThorloX 56122926
2161 Serloock 56118176
2162 The355 56113296
2163 xueyu 56073761
2164 TheLurps 56066232
2165 Adamos 56016703
2166 zekho 55910378
2167 pa_well 55811393
2168 Parabolic 55796298
2169 sacroimper 55758753
2170 nalfeo 55715663
2171 Tarbonator 55649976
2172 Assassin33 55599254
2173 Nelephais 55546811
2174 bubbleoOO 55488110
2175 ThynKy 55256238
2176 toi333 55242955
2177 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2178 pakopa 55211543
2179 AndreasFreund 55172922
2180 cantabar 55088698
2181 Somotaw 55071530
2182 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2183 Mush 55039037
2184 Darkminion 55015737
2185 dnitrous 55003456
2186 Uchi21PL 54963324
2187 Katacka 54946119
2188 dikaeopolis 54685125
2189 DraKounet 54648330
2190 jonojr 54645805
2191 herrwasserfall 54625559
2192 Queezel 54600073
2193 henderb 54577855
2194 i80 54509201
2195 foenix 54427817
2196 Holski 54312533
2197 Guilekiller 54278012
2198 Cheeriohz 54226833
2199 AsgarArn 54169128
2200 OSOK 54119439
2201 Knightshade 54042322
2202 shiz 54013957
2203 walruspuppies 53950571
2204 D4R 53894857
2205 Valerian 53853881
2206 Tiretor 53806142
2207 iskander-m 53750439
2208 SuperTaunt 53747414
2209 telaatin 53718167
2210 Mrhappy15 53668136
2211 -cory- 53653372
2212 Eugenocide 53634853
2213 FraggDoubt 53574684
2214 Maroba 53551520
2215 EraTic 53412311
2216 Samskyf 53326620
2217 incocknito 53325723
2218 Patch 53276684
2219 Poxymyr 53204000
2220 Meta 53163953
2221 lbone 53138053
2222 Toolmaker 53000301
2223 Tost 52980206
2224 Joelito 52885726
2225 sgd66 52864237
2226 icyheat00 52840760
2227 NoisiV 52796714
2228 SpikeTrack 52748646
2229 Sixfinger 52699604
2230 jupotter 52601463
2231 Phillip2550 52590492
2232 sudorandom 52580528
2233 Dreysion 52571682
2234 Soey 52545047
2235 vnought 52381242
2236 AL76 52379828
2237 sl0p3r 52151152
2238 A__Gun 52135697
2239 kyungra 52120114
2240 Sipike 52005837
2241 Sweeper 51937918
2242 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2243 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2244 me_alive 51859209
2245 backseat 51823845
2246 akdombrowski 51741728
2247 SScreePP 51738911
2248 tgrkzus 51670342
2249 Zerobra 51655387
2250 senny90 51627591
2251 timmeissner 51625988
2252 kkb 51500713
2253 Eltee 51494170
2254 Souly 51491051
2255 nsatter 51484405
2256 KasyxPL 51476389
2257 shiro137 51471149
2258 Ymind 51470812
2259 dcgan 51468034
2260 Manadh 51442966
2261 madcow 51396703
2262 h4ck 51360976
2263 Ledary 51353561
2264 knifF 51332368
2265 Faressa 51331396
2266 Sarthobi 51172406
2267 Sadsongs 51172347
2268 Morwoen 51112963
2269 IcePear 50934973
2270 LunaTic 50895519
2271 JaHa1 50893586
2272 Sympa 50875435
2273 AliceHomolog 50849009
2274 Baricus 50836916
2275 bwkerenza 50791355
2276 lashtear 50773812
2277 avp2501 50728074
2278 Peejee 50686275
2279 TheReaper2319 50667703
2280 Ra_zac 50653784
2281 Erebos87 50618349
2282 BigDvsRL 50536080
2283 Mel 50492819
2284 fudgeRaider 50424010
2285 funslug 50423528
2286 Cyan0 50402649
2287 LoneWolf6 50398169
2288 Squosher 50381346
2289 ifguen 50376041
2290 Gafail 50334949
2291 danferr 50326620
2292 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2293 Fealine 50230667
2294 RacerMaster 50154146
2295 genmaster 50147708
2296 JamesLesko 50139622
2297 loko 50068881
2298 PancakeReaper 50008508
2299 ckitching 50001429
2300 EddyCro 49991416
2301 MrGrim 49901490
2302 PowerCore 49829927
2303 Maikeru 49827010
2304 Alexebz 49763625
2305 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2306 Tokelu 49668975
2307 f69m 49658933
2308 Torara 49652553
2309 RedAlert_007 49625333
2310 vtr 49562356
2311 MKonoha 49538123
2312 ParanoiaComplex 49471773
2313 Harrian 49432545
2314 bnevs 49413366
2315 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2316 Hatti 49323865
2317 Razer 49259641
2318 Zyxor 49248635
2319 Periosa 49219082
2320 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2321 arzo 49140592
2322 kraqlobster 49106993
2323 Taumantis 49098169
2324 Animatrix 49078799
2325 BrainWart 49074087
2326 ienh 48970584
2327 thematrixuncoded 48945864
2328 Abk1504 48900863
2329 defalt 48807264
2330 Balu 48755290
2331 MetarchR00t 48663112
2332 Orby 48650372
2333 polygamma 48589967
2334 kolya7k 48587902
2335 Loena 48437387
2336 M0wLaue 48435578
2337 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2338 collettiquette 48329230
2339 RustyDriver 48311476
2340 Helios 48290958
2341 Doonish 48290584
2342 lytedev 48210730
2343 IceDragon 48154843
2344 Zephir 48111405
2345 Kolo9 48110877
2346 CommanderA9 48100705
2347 Noswir 48086801
2348 Akriva 48075029
2349 bluewave 48074116
2350 Unforeseen 48047807
2351 Zurasha 48031577
2352 Aridor 48015550
2353 Imperator 47810333
2354 wennitao 47805687
2355 flyingff 47775003
2356 zavoisky 47752002
2357 village 47725633
2358 Tannerz 47691821
2359 Frenthos 47689394
2360 Thzunu 47576583
2361 superknoppix 47551013
2362 TwoThe 47535532
2363 Tynian 47506041
2364 korbitko 47445210
2365 orainge 47431291
2366 Aeko 47393435
2367 Mineroboter 47353429
2368 Keve 47322975
2369 Andhard 47263281
2370 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2371 Dekay 47137263
2372 Twinsen 47086562
2373 Mongoose 47071914
2374 FrostBird347 47045875
2375 Dumbsnark 47029901
2376 MrBig2 47016768
2377 KEVIN 46992258
2378 FrozenFox 46944005
2379 _nullptr_ 46940207
2380 aragonnetje6 46939065
2381 Aramang 46933920
2382 Ripper 46842320
2383 SmokingLenny 46826047
2384 Bababaa 46794703
2385 Blindfold 46743807
2386 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2387 MiserableCat 46683886
2388 c45y 46556131
2389 Douggernort 46465134
2390 Dakes 46439391
2391 eternitycoder 46438165
2392 DangerTime 46407307
2393 tesztbandi 46378994
2394 Mortgag 46369042
2395 Miner 46271653
2396 Thraxxaldor 46236366
2397 Artlis 46171456
2398 Lissl 46069038
2399 PHenley 46054872
2400 pogo531 46004411
2401 Hemmar 45957449
2402 Zininzinin 45910652
2403 Anthony1 45897368
2404 Starficz 45888416
2405 SantaClauss 45845182
2406 Austusm 45833920
2407 shukari 45821285
2408 Haito 45804615
2409 Zeglect 45776684
2410 zomeity 45699875
2411 hyramgraff 45659909
2412 Quality_Error 45609229
2413 DrJamgo 45606028
2414 MajiK 45589403
2415 TenderKun 45579912
2416 Zododd 45576433
2417 int_temp 45572938
2418 ilovecatstew 45499602
2419 Mongooz 45489078
2420 drtk712 45481533
2421 Cybeaer 45447056
2422 GalatasXF 45385405
2423 Dimidrol112 45350958
2424 Timberwolf8592 45327727
2425 Swifttech 45301139
2426 Uba98cz 45296916
2427 thinic 45264540
2428 JohnDevelops 45215683
2429 Arkhane 45137703
2430 ScooterV 45096828
2431 GuardianGD 45086837
2432 StonerHayden 44971150
2433 Appeltaartu 44967000
2434 RedRobin 44945066
2435 Ayylemeow 44913593
2436 Taelia 44831660
2437 deni-thorn 44702799
2438 Fiftyseven 44677339
2439 Dordrow 44643786
2440 Tapheski 44620548
2441 Normalso 44592033
2442 Magicman5511 44549323
2443 nudelkurre 44505739
2444 Tumnus 44409073
2445 Brazier85 44377036
2446 Radjax 44305500
2447 Ollatair 44282132
2448 Yashagoro 44263293
2449 Ekareya 44223646
2450 Gwendalyn 44179485
2451 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2452 BlackNetwork 44139537
2453 Terminator-T850 44131466
2454 ErwinCheng 44053301
2455 Beenrak 44030690
2456 K101 44013959
2457 Mrlazy1708 44005221
2458 Iamesnow 43910964
2459 wiggydave10 43904329
2460 Telperond 43888024
2461 DiMarcello 43886255
2462 Gaxsax 43865415
2463 PsiCoTix 43796465
2464 JayHook 43777037
2465 GeYuKa 43760238
2466 Harmar 43729872
2467 Volition 43714417
2468 ansible555 43697335
2469 ryosh5 43668545
2470 Maxfojtik 43625158
2471 frozen 43545838
2472 Mality 43493997
2473 Primoz56 43481055
2474 Tempest9175 43420133
2475 XMortX 43407863
2476 MetalV 43388433
2477 Skullious 43385947
2478 jbass86 43372454
2479 Siks 43301406
2480 Stilgar 43285924
2481 glunx 43283796
2482 neboy421 43276392
2483 Gniblik 43170980
2484 KOR_Solidarity 43169550
2485 Jaffacake 43092950
2486 SteelCobra 43089038
2487 ofirl 43062714
2488 hazto 42973724
2489 Rhein 42943800
2490 Lumyo 42877450
2491 TsujiWolf 42868837
2492 Pietzaahh 42840562
2493 SquishProxy 42833726
2494 gejava 42830998
2495 wellgeter 42829641
2496 Cyxtrix 42797969
2497 dawid1103 42792782
2498 gbeard 42787003
2499 Lensflare 42754979
2500 BunBun 42733360
2501 XionTU 42703984
2502 F1r3H4wk 42703099
2503 Just95 42687906
2504 caterpie 42658782
2505 esven 42635115
2506 Fushy 42618692
2507 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2508 ISMETA 42585417
2509 tpcstld 42570200
2510 Zabiwabi 42562266
2511 Tinonino 42400785
2512 Maker 42364261
2513 Crazzi 42280235
2514 Verno 42264261
2515 kim_kostya 42252832
2516 BerZerKer 42250839
2517 mmarski 42218903
2518 patricus 42218813
2519 Nekane 42212643
2520 bkfarns 42191103
2521 WDZCJ 42143590
2522 Divitto 42123250
2523 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2524 Osmorphic 42095097
2525 wulv3rin 42064974
2526 Antibus 42041505
2527 berkinatila 41985857
2528 Nilwitch 41894710
2529 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2530 Jyson 41866483
2531 TheLoneWolfMills 41861606
2532 austinblade5 41859891
2533 vijoc 41845002
2534 Mati559 41796306
2535 mitchel1029 41795892
2536 YiamiYo 41755134
2537 smjohnso 41736430
2538 Mordor 41735734
2539 severedx 41702331
2540 PPGamer 41635893
2541 Regela 41632717
2542 qqmouse 41613904
2543 NorthLond 41529583
2544 woz 41527471
2545 Scathing 41501939
2546 JorgeJCH 41493418
2547 Starb 41429537
2548 Meepwned 41424782
2549 DoctorMan 41385300
2550 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2551 Lukas76 41352874
2552 FatalErrorX 41345865
2553 Doomod 41344951
2554 scoin 41321778
2555 frige 41250588
2556 Ostis 41250532
2557 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2558 bregell 41209441
2559 Yora 41168878
2560 BMR13 41168818
2561 McCscreep 41140431
2562 ObamaLlama 41129223
2563 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2564 kylar 40991958
2565 Dundragon90 40976000
2566 sqhong 40968458
2567 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2568 Danielv 40935121
2569 Chutt 40905882
2570 DrisanJames 40905582
2571 Olfi01 40852417
2572 Mattavatar 40798388
2573 Layl 40761517
2574 Gobbolock 40608043
2575 SimplySublime 40602184
2576 Niyrme 40575506
2577 Uzze 40566194
2578 gokussx4 40548551
2579 Syncaidius 40527806
2580 FoulSkunk 40525825
2581 silentpoots 40496333
2582 Gankdalf 40471982
2583 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2584 Guigui 40447370
2585 Ureium 40407743
2586 jimr1603 40332858
2587 Tyzor 40312100
2588 yuzepe 40298149
2589 Go4Payne 40287681
2590 Cambion 40273073
2591 korro 40251141
2592 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2593 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2594 lmanikCZ 40088018
2595 Ragnarson 40080111
2596 Gruximillian 40059468
2597 KoalaKnight 40032588
2598 Sandworm 39981884
2599 Oddstr13 39971648
2600 firestarspelt 39932756
2601 LTU 39918368
2602 Valend 39912990
2603 DrMonocle 39857681
2604 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 39835509
2605 atsmith 39831647
2606 RKDN 39756674
2607 Daneleus 39737330
2608 CaptainObious 39730425
2609 m2496 39705029
2610 Wrath_of_Code 39642357
2611 Edigno 39563267
2612 Kuruaki 39550202
2613 SlipStream 39536969
2614 Ludo 39507011
2615 ZincYT 39503275
2616 Johnson 39462006
2617 dmitriyz 39443635
2618 WeakBot 39436938
2619 TungstenShield 39416661
2620 slushdeath 39402917
2621 KingDunco 39388515
2622 duncery 39373063
2623 Ollcreep 39306490
2624 urxvtcd 39297987
2625 Petrichor 39268519
2626 RiceKab 39252950
2627 yimacedu 39223224
2628 Tarmon 39212480
2629 Indral 39054033
2630 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2631 Aquaxoc 39041260
2632 bobinhed 39041091
2633 Gunny 38933698
2634 Mindless 38884797
2635 xstream 38862170
2636 hydralisk 38785981
2637 SERN 38719517
2638 SystemDisc 38679550
2639 Dexterison 38666598
2640 Sator_nr 38655540
2641 heimtag 38632364
2642 Yurg 38514721
2643 Abfinz 38455544
2644 Ackeso 38442798
2645 Vyren 38428572
2646 Seasnap 38302471
2647 xFlawZy 38302427
2648 Jnawry 38246278
2649 flyingkar2017 38156900
2650 Yrid 38154843
2651 BruceV1 38150189
2652 AldoWild 38147549
2653 eci 38144557
2654 MasterNone 38132915
2655 Nick226 38117270
2656 Daegen 38113036
2657 Shadiez 38080079
2658 hawk32 38039693
2659 Raller_B 37934399
2660 Ringsbane 37918312
2661 xtwicebornx 37892858
2662 Abditus 37878938
2663 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2664 DolFynn 37819791
2665 MoonTzu 37813876
2666 eversio 37807588
2667 bocong 37778747
2668 Elling 37766932
2669 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2670 Virus-NJP 37732491
2671 Rastikko 37670085
2672 ThePaer 37649008
2673 Zerfall 37644252
2674 Jiffies 37640244
2675 LoveL 37607290
2676 B0073D 37596107
2677 Scyt 37596032
2678 exaV 37589590
2679 Asd 37568777
2680 jerejesse 37563619
2681 Sca1ey 37562588
2682 Akel 37554450
2683 Subfter 37452451
2684 Ciesson 37436218
2685 ArtBell 37433119
2686 Mr_Trees 37410181
2687 LeQwasd 37393751
2688 BalzA 37376715
2689 Havelable 37366070
2690 Khaaf 37363811
2691 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2692 IanReed 37316210
2693 Tiuri 37244456
2694 7-Thunders 37238354
2695 owni1337 37227381
2696 JJOSKEY 37218398
2697 Asahi 37188040
2698 CorpseLike 37140826
2699 kikooo 37120789
2700 MaTTaDox 37104524
2701 Nukyo 37097297
2702 MaJellin 37076707
2703 CodeThatRocks 37032012
2704 rebelricco 37027234
2705 Cybren 37021898
2706 JayPeeTeeDee 37008214
2707 Cursed 36987233
2708 Caphaldor 36917693
2709 Guo 36896602
2710 Hebeh 36880214
2711 KryziK 36851710
2712 XCompWiz 36799718
2713 hoppelchen 36784542
2714 Endo 36753134
2715 Nevrdid 36725767
2716 idarwin 36717649
2717 aba 36715381
2718 Snickerpuz 36690688
2719 Skylve 36666561
2720 Sherex 36628477
2721 Daquicker 36580896
2722 Skyline969 36554947
2723 evilmaniac 36514115
2724 QXT 36511864
2725 Camamoow 36509807
2726 GuyBota 36496156
2727 LittleEwok 36411585
2728 Synapse 36391601
2729 fleetster_15 36375569
2730 RobotJones 36323808
2731 NitroEvil 36309035
2732 LiiLUD 36306191
2733 MiniBouncy 36298484
2734 rusty198 36294241
2735 Torins 36277691
2736 Daddatt 36276871
2737 robin9955 36242686
2738 PapaPolock 36234384
2739 137 36218559
2740 ensomoto 36212749
2741 Meloire 36185789
2742 Animapix 36163996
2743 Donaupanther 36079297
2744 Raygn 36069190
2745 COG 36063257
2746 Phrank23 36024419
2747 zensoup 36015918
2748 xaf 35996355
2749 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2750 Japer 35940515
2751 Nei 35935259
2752 traeddle 35920774
2753 Snisn 35808310
2754 Garik 35767306
2755 Phraap 35709775
2756 namon 35699852
2757 Trudo 35654021
2758 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2759 coder79 35600831
2760 Warmduscher 35592973
2761 Reynicke 35568288
2762 XlaytonPlz 35552182
2763 hillsoft 35507810
2764 songyiayng 35495536
2765 Sartan 35491419
2766 Draud 35487512
2767 Vaadasch 35472141
2768 tollus 35466910
2769 Niikelion 35452075
2770 FabianMontescu 35450074
2771 Sivash 35438975
2772 citizentwelve 35394252
2773 tiniuclx 35349701
2774 steinvik 35307760
2775 s1akr 35287395
2776 LunicLynx 35284268
2777 GrimCroVVs 35266100
2778 SoulCure 35212396
2779 puffyboa 35153903
2780 Dryn 35098640
2781 Norek 35081476
2782 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2783 LarsEbert 35073852
2784 Scrin 35068559
2785 dogofsad 35060908
2786 Yyrr 35060472
2787 t3jem 34996085
2788 ColdFusion 34980471
2789 PsioniCM 34953221
2790 Acceptor 34941764
2791 blitzmann 34921109
2792 HardKor 34904378
2793 GNEW 34900659
2794 Cyb3r 34877808
2795 Rolling__Fire 34872406
2796 whisky_jb 34854997
2797 Karnigel 34839834
2798 DavidTriphon 34838016
2799 Dagon 34721833
2800 Kinorian 34688260
2801 var1able 34633364
2802 elWookie 34629962
2803 kotlingo 34624737
2804 00001001 34600919
2805 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2806 dev_null 34584397
2807 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2808 VucaKuca 34558164
2809 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2810 ManyCookies 34492736
2811 composite_x 34490342
2812 Ell 34468526
2813 fatso113 34448552
2814 NautilusM 34425553
2815 Raistling 34422141
2816 tyron82 34410621
2817 Ashtell 34363320
2818 Sparklefart 34275260
2819 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2820 Kap 34201688
2821 CyberJacob 34188021
2822 Bloons_Dooms 34184243
2823 Aknakos 34179621
2824 fleetster_13 34162992
2825 Fashbinder 34150872
2826 bitmapper 34150285
2827 Fracter 34103831
2828 Exitium 34097901
2829 Benjahert 34058260
2830 Sekoia 33999236
2831 GBE 33869565
2832 kmorgue49 33851506
2833 Straith 33847353
2834 Xipovski 33844303
2835 Bazinga 33816675
2836 muscaiu 33801933
2837 Laszlowaty 33765005
2838 Hermit 33754156
2839 Ek_Balaam 33749546
2840 Prradox 33705707
2841 dimbadc 33679992
2842 SysGabriel 33669041
2843 Hileo 33647287
2844 feoranis 33629933
2845 Spynder 33623863
2846 B3athunter 33579532
2847 McVador 33508056
2848 mpen 33475736
2849 Jbite 33450910
2850 nicsNick 33444713
2851 LingYuan 33443479
2852 Ague 33437047
2853 Craftymaan 33429384
2854 stongej 33360055
2855 Aran 33307140
2856 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
2857 Yefllower 33262230
2858 Catagami 33261591
2859 Musk 33201141
2860 johnmeat 33187384
2861 Halbarad 33185341
2862 QubeNub 33172168
2863 Idlehumor 33170861
2864 BudMutt 33131162
2865 malaqias 33119251
2866 Xawirses 33102564
2867 guillaumm 33084808
2868 monomo 33084180
2869 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
2870 Leeran 33068342
2871 g0liath 33042197
2872 Kirtone 33013869
2873 karosyrup 32984974
2874 TBNolan 32901644
2875 Tsungen 32853485
2876 fragmeister 32832857
2877 Trapz 32800536
2878 Mysak0CZ 32786284
2879 Fizzik 32769937
2880 Kitsudesu 32719368
2881 Billyabong 32711118
2882 WhiteTurbine 32699662
2883 Driskull 32691960
2884 AlecBp 32663107
2885 Sttiletto 32657238
2886 PyroChiliarch 32654519
2887 AndyM 32650636
2888 Fount 32645840
2889 song001sam 32629752
2890 amg 32622513
2891 mephisto 32613589
2892 Herzklopfer 32611950
2893 tomPro 32606606
2894 Lachlan 32600557
2895 reggaeguitar 32522566
2896 Asabez 32515100
2897 OverSimulated 32514936
2898 mojo 32512092
2899 DrMadEye 32495044
2900 Zakharn 32472266
2901 Kashiwa 32441316
2902 undefinedUser 32406320
2903 yyang364 32395198
2904 pyroinfernia 32391946
2905 Psycho900 32384393
2906 badaemeister 32378264
2907 Otwald 32373869
2908 Johanno 32364125
2909 Dethston 32324141
2910 MPDG 32323583
2911 pjw 32299872
2912 aTwonk 32288548
2913 RaiDen1441 32284453
2914 ENALI 32242083
2915 Kokx 32213438
2916 DsnowMan 32207099
2917 anodit 32195609
2918 Jespercal 32185626
2919 Dullvampire 32173998
2920 aekrylov 32173234
2921 Daklean 32159670
2922 Xtavatic 32148672
2923 T56 32144971
2924 MadDokMike 32142184
2925 pheonix 32141160
2926 Orsha 32134829
2927 evadz 32121149
2928 Frellys 32082031
2929 Dalden 32062164
2930 pflonk 32011264
2931 inGe 32006760
2932 intermezzio 31985735
2933 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
2934 MMaster 31943188
2935 Twoodeep 31933892
2936 MrMarble 31902428
2937 Naka 31897604
2938 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
2939 Doom599 31838737
2940 Shurrir 31803352
2941 AT_T30 31792400
2942 Nate954 31787255
2943 Alextopher 31742534
2944 Usa 31662738
2945 Fanquilen 31645707
2946 MechaMouse 31610836
2947 Smurfopolis 31605615
2948 Paso 31591568
2949 ColErr 31514978
2950 aicis 31500846
2951 MattieTK 31497917
2952 CodeOriginal 31478082
2953 Cracked 31468553
2954 Dono 31423233
2955 Cardy31 31393481
2956 BertyChainsaw 31391402
2957 RCG 31350652
2958 Titan 31344342
2959 JohnGalt496 31343149
2960 drkwjhnsn 31342250
2961 Fixser 31340494
2962 sdot 31330210
2963 LukeH 31320688
2964 dobromir 31298210
2965 ChromaticPort 31274564
2966 DeStein 31266783
2967 Horus 31252447
2968 argail_2501 31208770
2969 Werxzy 31181571
2970 Vendor 31178881
2971 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
2972 jabberwhack 31158343
2973 theAF93 31155819
2974 dmifes 31129318
2975 HybridSpyda 31121307
2976 Preza8 31112495
2977 Rab203 31103115
2978 Dierme 31099576
2979 Zvin 31089489
2980 R3DT1D3 31087682
2981 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
2982 kepamuk 31042781
2983 JayceSlayn 31009034
2984 LxEgotist 30983078
2985 codeurge 30970456
2986 omgbear 30966309
2987 Kregap 30963231
2988 Danger 30931925
2989 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
2990 oyfo 30928497
2991 Jonnerz 30922510
2992 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
2993 Averon 30893822
2994 ChisMondo 30889571
2995 falisdoll 30867147
2996 malte 30847564
2997 Maxwellalltheway 30836750
2998 Treeman 30797620
2999 Shuyya 30756035
3000 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3001 Wbonx 30740076
3002 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3003 shockingboring 30723494
3004 Dampiix 30710374
3005 Zimmah 30688077
3006 SneakHonk 30679934
3007 twizmo 30631587
3008 Makinit 30627986
3009 AnotherAltr 30627813
3010 Firestriker89 30622456
3011 aethr 30621612
3012 Doncho 30614686
3013 RCC 30562333
3014 Erduo 30550080
3015 codedev 30542676
3016 badlog 30533717
3017 twenty319 30524420
3018 AlitA 30507857
3019 MatraiGeri 30503022
3020 nulhax 30429573
3021 Gitum 30414363
3022 MrY 30393026
3023 J_R 30367721
3024 Madknife 30352154
3025 Minokawa 30340593
3026 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3027 Petri 30328654
3028 haha 30318136
3029 Sir_Dex 30315737
3030 p0lly 30294272
3031 Ruski 30274747
3032 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3033 motschel 30193281
3034 BjrR 30188100
3035 letsil 30111620
3036 Blothorn 30106012
3037 rigarium 30099463
3038 Korck 30092084
3039 ConcealedToast 30089597
3040 grabosil 30087843
3041 mightyleguan 30087484
3042 CokeJunkie 30072776
3043 realkry 30072422
3044 nxxcxx 30056707
3045 Math 30025779
3046 Reptar 30008957
3047 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3048 hohko 29986358
3049 Helven 29972600
3050 Invert 29856074
3051 PadlaVan 29842664
3052 venomoushedgehog 29820036
3053 OldPascas 29804875
3054 al13n 29790924
3055 LordHaywood 29760974
3056 DeanBerto 29746071
3057 WolfWings 29708677
3058 Eledwin 29682960
3059 zison 29670908
3060 alexosmoothie 29665214
3061 jeffacce 29656561
3062 evestraw 29610702
3063 fatken 29598309
3064 Ohcrit 29597091
3065 WhatsupDom 29592717
3066 Rozzel 29579458
3067 VERDICT 29555851
3068 Andir 29550190
3069 MrSnrub 29544839
3070 voidah 29532292
3071 blska 29525528
3072 David_RA 29493565
3073 hekman 29485540
3074 BlueYetii 29480260
3075 Frop 29424267
3076 SmithJuly 29390993
3077 sashir 29359922
3078 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3079 jfryk 29304844
3080 nadanddna 29246930
3081 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3082 Roggy 29177559
3083 Comand 29162358
3084 mridsole 29151714
3085 TheNovi 29128681
3086 bavell 29114456
3087 kbanker 29106362
3088 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3089 KryoKorpz 29041966
3090 m13d 29027742
3091 Lapapsnow 28968317
3092 Implink 28965754
3093 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3094 MasterStormer 28924324
3095 b4l8 28918862
3096 Fasta 28913098
3097 MrYellow 28900673
3098 zbanana 28884853
3099 Delyethsan 28884097
3100 Cadusa7 28878900
3101 Michaleczek 28869076
3102 Filix 28846475
3103 Anesig 28839387
3104 Ch35TY 28838577
3105 DaveUnder 28829275
3106 redeven 28828310
3107 Beavotropper2 28821985
3108 MTS 28795859
3109 Turnba 28749162
3110 Trinix 28724847
3111 ma7hatter 28699370
3112 Tkhenn 28693356
3113 unkemt 28667358
3114 Kurtzen 28654079
3115 Anwinity 28647891
3116 waterfoul 28647352
3117 Dkron 28645064
3118 Webb 28638532
3119 yllamana 28629303
3120 flow 28617482
3121 Zelox 28597275
3122 Bertle 28597232
3123 ILoveCode 28594943
3124 icy 28556066
3125 Xebuc 28546347
3126 ganger-M 28529236
3127 Prof684 28528430
3128 Necem 28471606
3129 texastoast5741 28471448
3130 EvilOwlz 28448295
3131 audiopathik 28438726
3132 loonybawz 28380873
3133 ChadDean 28357797
3134 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3135 MasterMoo 28338740
3136 Yuaneco 28307736
3137 ohaganight 28288204
3138 JustLink 28282475
3139 TheZanke 28265040
3140 Jirajha 28243435
3141 Minz 28224881
3142 Andromeda 28209018
3143 Xammie 28202947
3144 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3145 Magix39 28174915
3146 lennix 28159731
3147 McKing 28153277
3148 Lukey 28130582
3149 Bargais 28124788
3150 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3151 Quitra 28089308
3152 Karkan 28081876
3153 Cyberbot 28078372
3154 the_M9 28050086
3155 frosch03 28035788
3156 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3157 MrRom 28013637
3158 FearTheBeard 28000139
3159 FierceSeaman 27908394
3160 Fireduck 27899655
3161 Reyko 27889638
3162 Eran 27855075
3163 pettys 27843895
3164 appu226 27831263
3165 Pithia 27803090
3166 My_little_pony 27781342
3167 Ihki 27775108
3168 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3169 TheLegendofme 27752783
3170 Species-085-6 27742894
3171 Furitora 27729759
3172 Archerish 27715823
3173 Rand73 27713795
3174 XooX 27710841
3175 Notester82 27663146
3176 reddzed 27653712
3177 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3178 Rikhter 27632514
3179 Schoolie440 27609180
3180 Crafter 27608852
3181 duncstin 27607164
3182 Mammufant 27581103
3183 Probius 27577160
3184 cielak 27534196
3185 Daggrz 27524329
3186 Candor 27512736
3187 wiretransfer 27504029
3188 RHH 27464460
3189 Tsuna 27443954
3190 djwessel 27395056
3191 Spifty 27385874
3192 Vertigo 27301373
3193 DerKill 27296023
3194 changg_1991 27293412
3195 Tsadi 27262773
3196 Jeno 27259878
3197 ovoie 27233254
3198 Hunted 27189417
3199 SkillieZA 27183303
3200 DocThomus 27152144
3201 LanLian 27144234
3202 Foogles 27140224
3203 Dracacula 27129544
3204 DKETwitch 27124335
3205 shushu 27104291
3206 Wusels 27104063
3207 Luigi_Dreemurr 27073667
3208 deni64k 26997091
3209 JunC 26964013
3210 Petete 26960063
3211 NazTy 26958922
3212 Butters 26941561
3213 ChrisBit 26939481
3214 daniferrito 26928045
3215 MrCeeJ 26907519
3216 Domonix 26903568
3217 Onsive 26861124
3218 MrMongoose 26831261
3219 cpar 26813334
3220 murongyuyue 26807548
3221 Cedar 26795497
3222 zhpjy 26793544
3223 etorix 26792022
3224 SunPaz 26790644
3225 Dreiken 26770957
3226 Driven 26770332
3227 Niconiconi 26767034
3228 Sariel 26762626
3229 BoneRipper 26754007
3230 hhstar 26737997
3231 Corbinite 26733431
3232 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3233 Numbtongue 26710743
3234 kikin 26698124
3235 Norg 26679603
3236 crafterbombe 26668091
3237 MC_Dance 26653361
3238 Killerant 26638692
3239 10CPU 26634872
3240 Lithia 26612750
3241 Destierro 26604159
3242 Majca 26603209
3243 CptGiggles 26582372
3244 uncia 26579076
3245 Master-Guy 26575143
3246 mtib 26562523
3247 nybegblya 26558780
3248 zeot 26537962
3249 Fugan 26521378
3250 dadah 26503977
3251 Thirstymidget28 26502320
3252 Val3ry 26434460
3253 zero1 26393053
3254 Warden 26390967
3255 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3256 Blizi 26382223
3257 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3258 yinyangshi 26353358
3259 ethanol 26341973
3260 Schneiderr 26311045
3261 JanKing 26308614
3262 GPER 26291077
3263 hecub 26265638
3264 rymn 26259638
3265 nivrem 26243409
3266 mrRobot 26232029
3267 EdTheLoon 26230171
3268 PrimeCicada 26228685
3269 Parakoopa 26212866
3270 Samdalf 26186513
3271 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3272 Ruben00 26175441
3273 Dr00g 26165706
3274 Paydro 26153435
3275 Etohax 26132065
3276 sunnhas 26093525
3277 MrMurkel 26089279
3278 andien 26084086
3279 VaGege 26074626
3280 Loco_Mute 26070987
3281 Sabaraza 26059961
3282 gaffff 26057925
3283 OnniQv 26027298
3284 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3285 Rumpels4skin 26023779
3286 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3287 cmoneylulz 26013984
3288 ARDDEC 26000013
3289 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3290 Goomy 25989752
3291 Arkinsaal 25970598
3292 thehoth 25942952
3293 bailli 25936861
3294 Lenores 25931332
3295 trooper 25895825
3296 bdbri 25875169
3297 APieceOfCheese 25854293
3298 Bigimoto 25852753
3299 Ugga 25839140
3300 Sskell 25814451
3301 Stians 25786063
3302 JonBrant 25764685
3303 code_commander 25730386
3304 Firesword 25721312
3305 TomatoSoup 25672235
3306 MadMike261 25643470
3307 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3308 mycroft 25589867
3309 Seijo 25589797
3310 astraycat 25550796
3311 Nigelli 25526790
3312 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3313 Dromeosaur 25518221
3314 YOLO 25493749
3315 Dylock 25489059
3316 Lyrdl 25469552
3317 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3318 Proxi 25434622
3319 JCHunter 25426718
3320 GamesOmatic 25421698
3321 Prommah 25412358
3322 Grimmethy 25405182
3323 Winzalot 25399355
3324 Atom_36 25398629
3325 spidi150 25398514
3326 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3327 squid314 25382800
3328 NoodleHive 25373154
3329 Woodfor 25360467
3330 kpron 25355402
3331 Extreminador 25321618
3332 Philzy 25312231
3333 Mereo 25309183
3334 Koljaaa 25307634
3335 Zalabar 25292086
3336 BUDDAx2 25270785
3337 ggCzarny 25238675
3338 Pkerblaze 25232146
3339 Radu-Cosmin 25216506
3340 AhPook 25214783
3341 Mentl 25209121
3342 Famine 25163812
3343 liskotwainoo 25139516
3344 XUAN 25129696
3345 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3346 Thantanos 25114832
3347 DeepDiver 25075739
3348 Fong 25051194
3349 GromphDyrr 25044832
3350 Primax 25036781
3351 hehe1234123 25016212
3352 lagartoverde 25004307
3353 Remulus 24971703
3354 Bas0404 24955392
3355 Bigbass 24954753
3356 lordbeezdje 24952605
3357 SilenceMoon 24941850
3358 Nevus 24931234
3359 Radlas 24930896
3360 Sintrinsic 24930776
3361 slots 24915743
3362 Ransom 24912226
3363 wktl 24906478
3364 Simeenz 24880778
3365 Ragair 24855201
3366 Skylander 24846102
3367 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3368 nullPlayer 24826642
3369 404-response 24814839
3370 MoYuYu 24803117
3371 Maxarr19 24766411
3372 Jurassic 24758826
3373 Pirtsi 24753096
3374 Railor 24735856
3375 Sendell 24725333
3376 Sevenless 24716478
3377 Nikiru 24708544
3378 Cataclysm 24693344
3379 CptPunition 24691977
3380 PixelHunter 24689410
3381 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3382 SuperJai 24663340
3383 outrageo 24646328
3384 leibaobao 24635044
3385 scohour 24606751
3386 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3387 taoria 24595800
3388 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3389 Snoosaphone 24579016
3390 RoboMaster 24578190
3391 Mimyck 24577549
3392 Aedynn 24568123
3393 Tonberry1031 24557708
3394 czp3009 24548681
3395 Hated 24524017
3396 LightAndMagic 24496356
3397 hatterz 24480970
3398 sutekidayo 24470993
3399 Specho 24425257
3400 TRangeman 24423559
3401 Pwk 24420160
3402 Skadir 24359814
3403 TattedWeazel 24349004
3404 Logway 24345632
3405 Alepoldar 24331149
3406 oriki 24311593
3407 Medicdude 24308410
3408 Crispy 24308377
3409 Korenn 24301481
3410 Robc 24291098
3411 heavensheep 24288712
3412 ZstP 24280086
3413 bhecox65 24265623
3414 Risauce 24262744
3415 Getrud 24261318
3416 Amraki 24253834
3417 X5V 24251944
3418 Draconius 24251837
3419 einalex 24247024
3420 Kazimoto 24242814
3421 snurre 24241860
3422 romanm 24235370
3423 P1xm0x 24235312
3424 nallaj 24200054
3425 Bill_Hu 24194164
3426 Domi 24167067
3427 BennyB 24164736
3428 Cidrax 24102125
3429 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3430 helseq 24057647
3431 Peddlerism 24033591
3432 NextTurn 24030591
3433 TheLongFellowPLAYER 24023977
3434 OneByOne 23990901
3435 borasior 23984670
3436 Sholf 23971856
3437 arturo 23948477
3438 newcom 23931546
3439 Jmorit 23918685
3440 Sharaal 23911515
3441 Miridius 23906417
3442 t2Masterchief 23899656
3443 Conmiro 23852739
3444 Strike08 23848581
3445 captixn 23846975
3446 BossOfTheButtons 23846873
3447 Schlauke 23844714
3448 Sujimoshi 23840728
3449 techy89 23838865
3450 randjin 23835704
3451 andersxa 23834259
3452 DrAenggd 23794632
3453 gilfroyd 23776041
3454 Amarantz 23740901
3455 Colobon 23736071
3456 Violet 23733716
3457 icezyclon 23719822
3458 Dustin 23707193
3459 sketervi 23684535
3460 silas 23683462
3461 Nucloden 23672171
3462 uten 23667885
3463 Sovex66 23620142
3464 Mefil 23588165
3465 M3Ga 23557427
3466 thelittledanish 23545307
3467 ErrorHassei 23544130
3468 Kam 23541575
3469 Staz 23539353
3470 Dtox 23525284
3471 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3472 Maahes 23512779
3473 Ketsueki 23480139
3474 Garmoran 23460157
3475 AceGently 23454939
3476 Zombiefied 23448345
3477 blackberry_pie 23438844
3478 methconi 23428548
3479 Soloria 23425985
3480 Shaman_ 23420911
3481 Sialh 23399356
3482 RexRose 23393757
3483 zzxx 23341087
3484 Zes 23331715
3485 MoleGaming 23309358
3486 NickyRom 23304471
3487 FruityKiting 23295491
3488 Gjolund 23275600
3489 SlimBoi 23260026
3490 Balandar 23255595
3491 screepyteej 23254706
3492 Xira 23241611
3493 kavo 23230782
3494 THE_DARC_LORD 23205090
3495 xuri 23197189
3496 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3497 Squirrelevant 23169371
3498 Trollio 23168090
3499 TwelveBaud 23157616
3500 Unity 23157116
3501 mar 23132676
3502 Cityreader 23121810
3503 Podshot 23110378
3504 Hexagon 23105946
3505 highCard 23105060
3506 Aesopus 23100873
3507 Daiv 23066633
3508 protocolZ 23053140
3509 Commi 23049814
3510 Mlkhall 23039880
3511 switefaster 23035796
3512 Aeolin 23029393
3513 Max974 22999304
3514 Rolf 22989713
3515 sinofool 22988027
3516 RaginCajin 22976398
3517 Dust405 22974672
3518 sadkangaroo 22972904
3519 Akaricchi 22965260
3520 Fiodel 22962741
3521 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3522 Kashir 22916839
3523 Schabo 22892190
3524 Morlack 22874209
3525 Lachdown 22860499
3526 Muaddib34 22839308
3527 jomak73 22834659
3528 Vix 22777234
3529 _BLU 22777095
3530 Draconus518 22775576
3531 Black_Binary 22766422
3532 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3533 Winnduu 22743336
3534 Madaien 22735543
3535 Eddyosos 22727142
3536 BersKael 22726681
3537 alpacamama 22677652
3538 JBot 22676660
3539 ryascl 22675677
3540 cjdd101 22673485
3541 snaph 22670657
3542 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3543 Jonathan0903 22630334
3544 AcidUK 22628238
3545 ralphje 22621804
3546 HerrAngry 22577367
3547 jdarren 22547633
3548 Hatschkim 22534807
3549 superted 22526694
3550 Kordrun 22519038
3551 nullptr222 22490306
3552 JokerT 22485629
3553 Hoodini 22483102
3554 0x1011 22469097
3555 Gummy 22465877
3556 wowuhh 22458928
3557 domipapa 22458368
3558 Voicer 22426172
3559 Hrolfr 22414702
3560 Skilledthis 22403466
3561 dr-toboggan 22402051
3562 TimbleyMontana 22391989
3563 vulgarwozard 22388762
3564 fleetster_16 22381843
3565 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3566 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3567 VincBreaker 22320253
3568 Asgatoril 22315362
3569 Sofly 22300326
3570 Grub5 22288095
3571 kentipede 22287028
3572 br0N 22276356
3573 HypN0tuK 22275352
3574 LukeM 22270735
3575 Debugger 22265226
3576 Kickguy223 22257107
3577 knaar 22239848
3578 joelnn 22239509
3579 M4RC3L 22224166
3580 HalEmmerich 22218665
3581 WYH 22187734
3582 Banje 22184070
3583 Inglad 22177503
3584 None 22170167
3585 Discookie 22153965
3586 oliverypf 22150037
3587 R105 22106615
3588 Liket 22103595
3589 Mordokay 22096599
3590 StercusTauri 22090187
3591 Shasty 22080132
3592 GHFlash 22079666
3593 Belfry 22014788
3594 Solov1 22010508
3595 nerfnerf123 21996926
3596 Zeron0 21995211
3597 ByronLee 21983128
3598 Unknownform 21967055
3599 Currency 21966346
3600 ATLUS 21966013
3601 Maey 21964369
3602 31261 21945121
3603 NotGael 21944417
3604 Log234 21938907
3605 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3606 debugog 21881713
3607 T-Reb 21878189
3608 Tazm0 21875794
3609 Gdam12886 21865502
3610 bowl 21851131
3611 Saxi 21838637
3612 Trafz 21830335
3613 TheMegaTB 21827244
3614 Axel93 21816076
3615 KaZoiden 21815264
3616 yoMama 21785876
3617 Xtagon 21775557
3618 Moffet 21772937
3619 DragonFanatic 21768555
3620 Raschky 21760835
3621 FravashY 21757202
3622 dangerussell 21752077
3623 Paci11 21744651
3624 Zaza 21722305
3625 Maxf 21714610
3626 lluvian 21713779
3627 evilscoop 21710166
3628 Psychemaster 21708673
3629 FormatToday 21700459
3630 gsihaj5 21685430
3631 lacoperon 21680935
3632 lethern 21669364
3633 salmon 21657977
3634 Icel 21657084
3635 Garretton 21645630
3636 Elenar 21619500
3637 kasmanit 21614706
3638 xiuxiuxiucai 21605942
3639 Maxis010 21600102
3640 Zudrag 21596700
3641 Knack25 21596307
3642 BrianTacker 21596106
3643 CZstek_000 21595518
3644 hoblin 21587182
3645 Vlue 21563988
3646 GigaJoules 21550345
3647 RBGamer100 21505798
3648 Tower9 21480843
3649 aLongBoat 21477261
3650 Drederic 21464779
3651 Nargal 21405628
3652 Waha 21404948
3653 Sheolh 21346287
3654 Torien 21343788
3655 Zalgo 21337752
3656 Razsk 21299786
3657 Kaypiel 21296061
3658 Wally 21288925
3659 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3660 awgh 21282631
3661 Ujhik 21266605
3662 Klumer 21265890
3663 Benjal 21254657
3664 Kriss 21249431
3665 Kumouri 21239862
3666 Vintik 21225261
3667 Regulator 21214574
3668 berndk339 21211006
3669 Vailfear 21209985
3670 mateuszlor 21201916
3671 CPSLCK 21199417
3672 Esya 21196080
3673 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3674 4imble 21178390
3675 Sp4ztique 21174385
3676 Antialias 21168699
3677 Grewa 21165955
3678 Duke2018 21151261
3679 Duskbatty 21139004
3680 grom 21123775
3681 insubstance 21085279
3682 Le0 21074996
3683 Shadewing 21073404
3684 AxeFestis 21051940
3685 Haron 21031327
3686 rsh 21008690
3687 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3688 Lethkhar 20997235
3689 stew3254 20993090
3690 Physott 20987462
3691 rdr 20963108
3692 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3693 StellarLight 20937535
3694 SerPaul 20929312
3695 Octoshape 20906311
3696 Ludan 20906257
3697 hash 20902527
3698 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3699 pfifo 20898525
3700 Huuu 20897751
3701 Siphon 20888393
3702 grandpa_sam 20885134
3703 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3704 Strychnine 20836109
3705 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3706 _XERXES 20831321
3707 Merch 20826936
3708 Misza 20821787
3709 Hacht 20818748
3710 NEXTON 20803561
3711 Slatibartfas 20780669
3712 Louras 20738081
3713 Rainsome 20736063
3714 schoolie54 20723911
3715 7_in_1 20707071
3716 Breptastic 20675850
3717 Crystall 20663169
3718 JimBer110 20662972
3719 Starlg 20652041
3720 Hoverbolly 20647275
3721 Haematite 20636375
3722 HeavenBlue 20619207
3723 11fastgamer 20608551
3724 conman102 20589724
3725 PetitNuageML 20583687
3726 Jes7er 20574536
3727 Ashbury 20563665
3728 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3729 Stamper 20533608
3730 Cappuc 20524880
3731 MadMax 20522818
3732 Creeper725 20509932
3733 Fleischwolf 20502187
3734 SmileyFace 20497657
3735 Cardar 20490087
3736 Radonite 20488731
3737 Rockceler 20485790
3738 Max4242 20485388
3739 WhiteHalmos 20469025
3740 Saymeow 20467102
3741 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
3742 vchiaroscuro 20458036
3743 Rumpel 20455978
3744 TDL9 20453048
3745 Ruonyy 20406885
3746 koz4k 20403760
3747 Cilya 20396638
3748 GNEGNOL 20365530
3749 App_Abombination 20362199
3750 Sk4ry 20345520
3751 Comrade606ep 20338916
3752 karlend 20338768
3753 xen0r 20331680
3754 Hefeweizen 20326264
3755 firnnauriel 20317421
3756 SimStarSP 20316115
3757 Tiwaz 20288718
3758 Soulheaven 20269932
3759 Zephreo 20259935
3760 Vikingen94 20257629
3761 Magnebear 20227928
3762 UdvDon77 20227735
3763 xorader 20218850
3764 Dyson_CH 20166413
3765 Maxrocket 20155452
3766 DrBoop 20148364
3767 teddyoojo 20147566
3768 acandy 20146366
3769 stee1rat 20131566
3770 Drethin 20122715
3771 guithess 20094523
3772 Degrand 20084750
3773 Schminken 20080503
3774 Sp00ky 20061170
3775 RAEZOR 20033038
3776 shredbeta 20033023
3777 SkoobyDoo 20023181
3778 Pheanor 19986155
3779 atrocity 19959630
3780 Utto 19955066
3781 Dooze505 19946624
3782 corax 19941688
3783 Alkonost 19939206
3784 Lenning 19899151
3785 Pillarish 19892398
3786 IceWrangler 19892382
3787 Blopshth 19889617
3788 Voi 19879991
3789 JP96 19877599
3790 Luckyang 19874349
3791 Silphius 19855536
3792 NYPD 19855406
3793 Fulons 19847423
3794 LordofthePenguins 19841781
3795 Kwabratseur 19828626
3796 PZK 19823117
3797 314 19801086
3798 Pedgeyoto 19796845
3799 ODil 19795752
3800 crazyc0der 19772590
3801 reyss 19758782
3802 tatibes 19752196
3803 Z3R0 19751993
3804 ck36 19747069
3805 mario098760 19743281
3806 Ashnoomses 19725887
3807 Trideca 19720219
3808 angery 19718282
3809 Manolito1983 19707536
3810 Jheguy2 19701635
3811 Vince2691 19690433
3812 ValuableShadow 19672940
3813 Lehanius 19669794
3814 pbootly 19662625
3815 r3velate 19656575
3816 seanm 19645556
3817 Rockbronn 19630655
3818 Xtendz 19625216
3819 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
3820 Saya 19612752
3821 jinx_nk 19606294
3822 WakeOfLuna 19598040
3823 henohenomohe 19591299
3824 canisminor1990 19569586
3825 bolek117 19565710
3826 potter 19559262
3827 Dosamer 19546766
3828 frorge 19525191
3829 Alvendor 19514866
3830 Tokarus 19513976
3831 DrPilgore 19511609
3832 bolletje 19506660
3833 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
3834 Willva 19471591
3835 JusRock 19466897
3836 zipox 19462030
3837 icelbox 19457345
3838 Beryllium 19450452
3839 snobbysteven 19448895
3840 UrbanMyth 19444091
3841 Roots 19430293
3842 Kimpton 19430227
3843 FooLITCON 19424182
3844 the_beanstalk 19415954
3845 reziah 19415299
3846 fishdry 19412545
3847 Hazior 19409137
3848 JSP 19385725
3849 R0T 19372393
3850 Morpheus212 19371343
3851 Mullie0 19365066
3852 Aliena 19364936
3853 rumtex 19350275
3854 Ramathorn 19348690
3855 AhuRanger 19339036
3856 Rhaesdaria 19312444
3857 OpblaasHaas 19296970
3858 Zet 19283922
3859 BoAOrm 19280546
3860 Matime 19273538
3861 Tharotiger 19270492
3862 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
3863 xard 19258961
3864 Scava 19233134
3865 Rushb 19212515
3866 Maskers 19209096
3867 inde 19200254
3868 vitorsss 19193730
3869 djoz 19184913
3870 scrandy 19182970
3871 Chulepa 19157544
3872 LibertyMike 19149164
3873 Jedai 19138266
3874 Bulb 19117105
3875 hunter_cat 19115667
3876 NikSaak 19101360
3877 Macrog 19096619
3878 Nivekka 19085821
3879 FCH 19082506
3880 fleetster_3 19066443
3881 MikO 19061350
3882 Cagreth 19057844
3883 Kenira 19037078
3884 Frozenrain 19020899
3885 Scratchy 19009388
3886 lf_ 18992529
3887 Platon 18991162
3888 Rakshasa 18986872
3889 0x7be 18979132
3890 grangerstranger 18973280
3891 Astrein 18959265
3892 Stephmo 18946356
3893 MattIpp 18934374
3894 CatMan33 18931156
3895 TonMoshi 18927642
3896 sandheaver 18923213
3897 Nixon117 18922974
3898 muzicaed 18897224
3899 ragdoll 18885780
3900 Doodleman 18839515
3901 Bunzinator 18832442
3902 CoddleSacks 18830951
3903 Sphexi 18824716
3904 Hazmatic 18822016
3905 Xeracles 18809671
3906 Aixuan 18805689
3907 Mei 18802226
3908 bgg1996 18782620
3909 Carsten 18781539
3910 Bubblesboy597 18778034
3911 Eluded 18774551
3912 JarvisWong 18765191
3913 Artimax 18761313
3914 nnj 18755887
3915 Nightfury 18735601
3916 DeividPL 18710287
3917 eckbird 18706633
3918 Darksheer 18688816
3919 DocTrouble 18678278
3920 Urban 18668738
3921 FeldonDragon 18652143
3922 schrodi2000 18644592
3923 Dreaded_X 18642345
3924 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
3925 PonWer 18621549
3926 olegykz 18607716
3927 Bilfred 18599825
3928 Karyo 18599100
3929 qudlaty 18599063
3930 Malkiel 18590482
3931 Caravale 18587692
3932 tabpol95 18572177
3933 SuperMightyMidget 18567051
3934 Zyrax 18562205
3935 Smoke258 18556527
3936 EdgarsLaw 18537540
3937 vongoo 18510100
3938 jimka 18499529
3939 Nilun 18491158
3940 jshxe 18487178
3941 alexba 18483792
3942 CaptainLogic 18474938
3943 Stiiiiz 18474079
3944 Faltaint 18469531
3945 AlColCol 18449520
3946 jTirr 18445275
3947 Jellerico 18440737
3948 ciwomuli 18437077
3949 dengyaotriangle 18423878
3950 Forer 18409440
3951 girl 18405635
3952 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
3953 TimscheTheorie 18366917
3954 Conn332 18363138
3955 poppahorse 18363100
3956 malmuki 18359838
3957 stevezzz 18322597
3958 Poeloeloe 18322498
3959 Stepprn 18300798
3960 Blood 18294653
3961 Meekohi 18294015
3962 Xerrass 18279042
3963 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
3964 rdy 18265414
3965 HitmanBobina47 18262390
3966 Kruuna 18251207
3967 Yogourt 18240920
3968 chavezfk 18232981
3969 Feanaro 18232795
3970 Earwig 18221208
3971 ageofabenius 18219877
3972 Grrnonameleft 18212473
3973 Travesty 18212310
3974 Onix_JR 18203565
3975 Hairy 18201354
3976 grawphook 18199487
3977 BlueSteel 18198576
3978 Cysote 18189235
3979 Maik 18178903
3980 Igor190e 18160155
3981 SilentSteel 18151573
3982 forasath 18149531
3983 klimmesil 18137312
3984 pdg 18127585
3985 Fotonas 18115873
3986 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
3987 GenuineMilkman 18107398
3988 Balimir 18101422
3989 arnaudrg 18091195
3990 -_- 18072029
3991 FishMissile 18071503
3992 QAI 18070759
3993 Wizrc 18070396
3994 shishkebab 18059829
3995 PsychoBat 18052067
3996 kavalorn 18037710
3997 Shooter007 18012755
3998 Othlen 18009408
3999 Boblogic 18000500
4000 Zunaveyne 17997288
4001 DeimosMechanicus 17964269
4002 UnityGaming 17963431
4003 Mr_9527 17962035
4004 sourwafer 17955825
4005 Lauxa 17939194
4006 Aomine 17927464
4007 Gahwi 17927226
4008 Stang 17921317
4009 katzenbuero 17918031
4010 BombSite_A 17912987
4011 Chaemelion 17898154
4012 Screeper13 17897935
4013 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4014 worldnamer 17878871
4015 SkyCityCZ 17873175
4016 Erik3 17872838
4017 lepotatur 17864185
4018 stegosaurus 17859253
4019 DenZz 17847021
4020 JonasOThomas 17842364
4021 Syneh 17804812
4022 Zealory 17784794
4023 zum0001 17779766
4024 atoha 17779560
4025 V38 17775110
4026 Mooks 17765662
4027 GrosHamster666 17754881
4028 Ninc 17743112
4029 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4030 Kurkin 17728826
4031 Blitz7737 17726603
4032 NEZAJAC 17723193
4033 knallex 17716017
4034 Fusspawn 17711844
4035 ZetaQubit 17710172
4036 LordPlatypus 17697338
4037 Matumemu 17680325
4038 Prophidys 17669904
4039 ThatTomPerson 17663012
4040 N00byEdge 17662470
4041 KrisD 17657399
4042 NDLuck 17643327
4043 Bonan 17629601
4044 Tayshil 17585823
4045 atkinchris 17564589
4046 Musiccoding123 17556312
4047 LYP_max 17555943
4048 LuckyNinja 17555081
4049 Gecko 17546673
4050 Daerion 17538467
4051 Scind 17532607
4052 Nietsnebur 17510217
4053 Slava 17493184
4054 AlexTrick 17492114
4055 Ein 17485754
4056 Archaeic 17478066
4057 Meda 17477490
4058 raist3888 17476799
4059 KOL1257 17468899
4060 DirtyCow 17460440
4061 gritser 17447160
4062 Makzy 17444132
4063 AndyG 17442504
4064 DragoKen 17441140
4065 ESSN 17439983
4066 Allking 17439319
4067 Cris 17432134
4068 Inkjet 17428621
4069 BloodStainedCrow 17426010
4070 NCKLS 17423755
4071 flagrans 17420006
4072 nick_will_27 17411667
4073 DFYX 17409868
4074 grand_kai 17398503
4075 Eggmunk33 17390951
4076 Quintex 17376850
4077 SOpatrin 17369310
4078 Eluminate 17368259
4079 Elina 17363689
4080 t00manysecrets 17358874
4081 Rustypredator 17355594
4082 minoneer 17354866
4083 RageNinpo 17351593
4084 kle 17346332
4085 MJSziklai87 17341114
4086 Dainsleif 17338500
4087 forever 17333530
4088 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4089 Wyrframe 17322064
4090 Joeeigel 17313176
4091 Jeppz 17303285
4092 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4093 Shardis 17295873
4094 MingZeY 17295034
4095 quikchaos 17283826
4096 quazaris 17278135
4097 Neuromancer 17273479
4098 Ebis 17262038
4099 redwizard01 17252055
4100 NENightElves 17246217
4101 bad_spler 17245388
4102 Kirdra 17240212
4103 cehero 17235078
4104 Jyntax 17230819
4105 Goicaue 17229680
4106 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4107 chengpeng 17219026
4108 Tavorick 17218389
4109 AB95 17212939
4110 GitLike 17182205
4111 Tungsten 17181646
4112 Mizaku 17178008
4113 qrt 17170078
4114 barbaricrunner 17167166
4115 T66 17164882
4116 dmecke 17152214
4117 Oryx_za 17141864
4118 Aryboo 17128468
4119 tugger 17126629
4120 Zenthex 17113768
4121 Flotue 17110994
4122 goto64 17108080
4123 HariSeldon 17086190
4124 emh 17068741
4125 Kazume 17057651
4126 Kinosang 17041768
4127 CraftyManiac 17040452
4128 gitHappens 17032431
4129 HaPaziz 17025153
4130 Tritolium 17020236
4131 apecengo 17018895
4132 Ruan 17006120
4133 LordNullPointer 17005940
4134 spartagon123 17001253
4135 fleetster_20 16983915
4136 nitta 16981792
4137 BrainDead 16979134
4138 YAVOLO 16962535
4139 You_know_who 16961028
4140 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4141 willz 16941487
4142 Isntprepared 16937441
4143 dewet 16926703
4144 truongski 16907227
4145 JinLisek 16906516
4146 shmuk 16889976
4147 blixxEm 16822628
4148 Gorlah 16807288
4149 Bdgr 16807263
4150 Edes 16789465
4151 ambour 16767620
4152 Laam4 16760183
4153 Tracer 16757885
4154 Cabbby 16748841
4155 bloveless 16732674
4156 HoustonDev 16720663
4157 anna 16705363
4158 ZergMaster 16677282
4159 LilCasper 16670657
4160 stephan2342 16659360
4161 WenYue 16649989
4162 ginger8149 16649281
4163 Viiarge 16637691
4164 sundaysfun 16623055
4165 KodingKing1 16616892
4166 cjmoto7 16616772
4167 k-lab 16608815
4168 rty 16607413
4169 zenlex 16592835
4170 XAetherfangX 16578549
4171 WildfireXIII 16566727
4172 Gawil 16565839
4173 Acitran 16532934
4174 MoinZenMeister 16532864
4175 Wernis 16530537
4176 Chrusciki 16520857
4177 mcTankin 16517803
4178 Taboo 16516920
4179 WasterInc 16504836
4180 x500 16503567
4181 Hsoj 16499425
4182 Reiyuki 16497146
4183 CharonM72 16494718
4184 Stenen 16491164
4185 introverso 16479925
4186 nick 16479300
4187 IceyEC 16476890
4188 namonaihito 16476568
4189 VANTE 16473451
4190 Jim53445 16472403
4191 Thomass 16471748
4192 ZK37 16468029
4193 Xiphr 16450448
4194 TunnelRunner 16446603
4195 Caldeira 16443772
4196 Razzorior 16442982
4197 Stranderer 16442758
4198 miltonlangston 16437596
4199 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4200 reavowed 16424614
4201 Gin 16412809
4202 Turist 16409194
4203 BinaryDigit 16408830
4204 Luq 16397774
4205 Arista 16388979
4206 NikoVonLas 16385799
4207 Bassbabee 16383609
4208 CharleyPowered 16370982
4209 Dias_Negros 16369897
4210 Kurios 16366988
4211 Artorp 16361382
4212 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4213 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4214 ZaQ 16347754
4215 Pixsky8 16343007
4216 Pax 16338036
4217 gaggen 16334208
4218 Type3e 16329157
4219 Cpt 16316938
4220 Varatnar 16313454
4221 tnimas 16305736
4222 Heavell 16300619
4223 ProjENG 16279775
4224 Ward 16271630
4225 Knooks 16251747
4226 TheDoctorK 16204663
4227 CobaltGray 16203714
4228 Varwerath 16203648
4229 Vomitbolt 16202825
4230 sang 16193004
4231 Lorencetti 16184304
4232 eFko 16184118
4233 poot 16180499
4234 somnolent 16180185
4235 TheLatinKid 16176194
4236 Seveen 16173886
4237 EvilPolygon 16166194
4238 Galik 16147974
4239 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4240 Teutomaniac 16121340
4241 Voziv 16116783
4242 mgtherion 16114685
4243 tomatniy 16101696
4244 Marco99 16101126
4245 LemonyFresh 16098245
4246 Necromos 16095178
4247 SamuraiDante 16074938
4248 SimShady 16064024
4249 kumikill 16057502
4250 malutj 16053843
4251 sotoducani 16045829
4252 mughoj 16040630
4253 Haisenburg 16036472
4254 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4255 ParmaJohn 16033881
4256 LordMvfp 16028215
4257 Xtrem532 16020096
4258 HapeZhang 16010993
4259 Symatric13 16000738
4260 Kiamy 15988616
4261 Qubi 15981177
4262 Redeemer 15975053
4263 toneo 15974424
4264 waitingtocompile 15972980
4265 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4266 Chamelo 15954389
4267 B6m1x8 15945923
4268 Tested 15944703
4269 vwBanditwv 15941605
4270 ykrop142 15941501
4271 TheTardigrade 15939960
4272 ArieDov 15935972
4273 doog 15933025
4274 Tremmlor 15928589
4275 Fjertoch 15898752
4276 Digi 15864357
4277 TurnedOn 15863790
4278 Consoler 15861429
4279 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4280 mattman 15849220
4281 Brelleum 15845291
4282 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4283 jack_churchill 15843569
4284 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4285 Maya_Code 15838832
4286 Gnampf 15815155
4287 tvle83 15812271
4288 broswendes 15798303
4289 sjn25 15795338
4290 StealthCat 15781476
4291 Stele 15779633
4292 mamwersalke 15776266
4293 MorningTZH 15740350
4294 hDF 15737055
4295 meakeel 15723568
4296 Moredread 15720984
4297 VespeneLord 15706088
4298 Chakan_I 15697833
4299 TheBlackPrince 15695721
4300 JBtje 15692910
4301 Yesman555 15664086
4302 tsr 15658672
4303 Scraggle 15654784
4304 cherryWeed 15651877
4305 kalambur 15651626
4306 Korwin 15646123
4307 Charsi 15634218
4308 Rumble82 15631493
4309 Paddeh 15629263
4310 Perilous 15619038
4311 phogl 15616939
4312 ElVillano 15604403
4313 Sac 15589296
4314 mish0 15575753
4315 SpongeMan 15574575
4316 Mayumi 15571502
4317 Ducky 15555761
4318 JankS 15550945
4319 Dennis273 15549337
4320 DeanThane 15547238
4321 zintrepid 15539843
4322 Scorpbot 15535686
4323 crasydog 15535479
4324 charles_lau 15527393
4325 redscraf 15519530
4326 sdwvsiori 15518750
4327 souls 15510013
4328 Setolo 15496996
4329 Alphakar 15493043
4330 Drgs 15487275
4331 D13 15486201
4332 Andrew892 15484417
4333 xSameki 15483704
4334 hckr 15471670
4335 AiJhae 15470429
4336 KartoffelKing 15463191
4337 shmiggy 15462570
4338 Omega1618 15460001
4339 IceTheories 15457070
4340 OJBridger 15449841
4341 MarcMann 15447792
4342 thahn106 15434758
4343 dashrendaer 15431812
4344 Cypher1014 15427413
4345 LucentFox 15421667
4346 Eusis 15419239
4347 xentripetal 15412908
4348 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4349 SirRobster 15391668
4350 Quarkster 15389743
4351 OtaSanek 15383195
4352 aj770077 15370948
4353 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4354 Xaivous 15353534
4355 2Rev 15349321
4356 marmserg 15340056
4357 Gemini87 15313698
4358 Gazp 15307461
4359 hinne 15301199
4360 Gwadaking 15289055
4361 kyziakill 15287118
4362 uncommon 15286302
4363 ExoSkull 15262544
4364 Grimley 15256182
4365 diveblk 15249233
4366 olioolli 15244810
4367 extremespider 15241382
4368 Urakake 15238119
4369 Cyanese 15220412
4370 FlyingLizard 15218242
4371 Krayer 15213829
4372 Kulu 15205501
4373 Turtizzle 15204650
4374 Goldnose 15200307
4375 GingerX 15199356
4376 Tullingen 15194396
4377 Bytesize 15185040
4378 JCGrant 15183467
4379 dollars 15181926
4380 Powww 15174442
4381 Avrlend 15173539
4382 Emakep 15164556
4383 Tyolson 15157884
4384 Culv3r 15152491
4385 DrkTemplar 15150963
4386 fisch92 15148471
4387 Kyusa 15146162
4388 awxsome 15139850
4389 Deckard 15137353
4390 McMuffin 15130587
4391 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4392 Alkhemeia 15119463
4393 liponex 15110692
4394 MxM111 15102098
4395 Snakdoc 15089877
4396 CharlieScientist 15086721
4397 stlsnk 15085059
4398 Mingan 15081584
4399 Seks 15065511
4400 fawxen 15064765
4401 cpyo 15064390
4402 Korkscrew 15058482
4403 GCZ 15054619
4404 Escape86 15043227
4405 Berserkki 15040040
4406 dustyKnife 15039962
4407 txfic 15035051
4408 Cast0r 15034157
4409 Maato 15012792
4410 Singleton06 15012012
4411 fev 15010114
4412 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4413 Diviner 15000000
4414 goshaa 14981923
4415 iRoach 14980062
4416 Ralan 14967445
4417 Maxlam 14964154
4418 StinOfSin 14934801
4419 DoomLord 14921964
4420 Eniac 14917706
4421 Eilmorel 14916577
4422 Hopobcn 14911814
4423 LightKeeper 14897324
4424 Rutar 14880405
4425 daichou 14869442
4426 Moonj64 14851734
4427 lHappYzz 14840259
4428 TurielD 14835200
4429 CmdrAndman 14830724
4430 Althyr 14824362
4431 rokas 14812176
4432 nzb 14811707
4433 Xom 14810536
4434 Jotas 14807477
4435 TechDimension 14800236
4436 Filibuster 14785387
4437 BenB 14781230
4438 Erabior 14772940
4439 Chandra 14767163
4440 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4441 Darquirrin 14766177
4442 Karol 14760286
4443 Timmah 14754722
4444 TyFighter 14751906
4445 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4446 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4447 BestXkS 14729909
4448 Alt1tude 14723061
4449 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4450 thodalf 14716799
4451 fleetster_11 14712908
4452 kentony 14697864
4453 mikekknd 14697329
4454 Yenaaakit 14689305
4455 advor 14672834
4456 DiscreteEngineer 14663547
4457 xDanny 14653898
4458 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4459 Xylan 14650169
4460 zytng 14636731
4461 lazersaurus 14633038
4462 Dohliylev 14630397
4463 _dbe_ 14626039
4464 IhhMaa 14624193
4465 ryokitsu 14623997
4466 Chaosren 14613957
4467 Maloric 14611798
4468 BigBurke 14607791
4469 Cheynas 14591903
4470 TechnicalParadox 14585488
4471 Adventsparky 14584442
4472 Sid 14573941
4473 Tesloid 14571333
4474 pasatmalo 14558565
4475 GadgeurX 14556441
4476 Fnykis 14551242
4477 ktbh4jc 14545428
4478 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4479 reignsphere 14515843
4480 _jonnewman 14500952
4481 ezkk2 14499753
4482 Nickles 14482178
4483 Adivon 14480701
4484 unmarco 14480584
4485 dechtech 14479165
4486 Samual 14474912
4487 grifinas 14465919
4488 raqlol 14465353
4489 Freshy 14448938
4490 Turgon 14441783
4491 Peeet 14438980
4492 Simonfr 14427887
4493 Sgreyluy 14406809
4494 Meldiron 14403949
4495 _TS_ 14400267
4496 Reli17_com 14395740
4497 Cotics 14388235
4498 Antirg 14384015
4499 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4500 Matty73 14378484
4501 Fayden 14374342
4502 Gleeb 14374321
4503 Wobster 14371291
4504 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4505 flaviuse 14348995
4506 StAlex 14347492
4507 ivancea 14347146
4508 itsdevdom 14328837
4509 Foz 14304138
4510 Boogscraft 14292157
4511 pwnage 14289711
4512 Autoskip 14263753
4513 Flina 14262632
4514 Thinx 14262604
4515 Kemetex 14258420
4516 TheRealNova 14257798
4517 Hydrologist 14256268
4518 vaporwave 14232909
4519 qixx811 14232413
4520 Kassec 14227183
4521 RocketRacoon 14221752
4522 Chickun 14215462
4523 sikcz 14206232
4524 Yurecz 14196863
4525 EgorKluch 14191086
4526 Tralala 14187497
4527 GoNords 14178432
4528 Avengre 14173774
4529 Xerdies 14156994
4530 WanderPeter 14155203
4531 CXbeat 14151563
4532 PowerFang 14148869
4533 ummm_no_ 14143559
4534 Fodder71 14135738
4535 Kirro 14131452
4536 Mogwai 14126494
4537 KnightNight 14119823
4538 TheFxtagn 14114838
4539 RockyMullet 14101199
4540 PoLLi 14099522
4541 adeilt 14098086
4542 snipa 14090155
4543 Titan_3E 14081424
4544 RaisingAgent 14075170
4545 Sekraf 14074351
4546 RedSkyMine 14070338
4547 Boaras 14057667
4548 pyos606 14045587
4549 ioncache 14034136
4550 Enmadaio 14032586
4551 Sumurai8 14032449
4552 malvoid 14013745
4553 Mortimer 14012234
4554 Faates 14009423
4555 hsadler 14005016
4556 Ryjedo 14001440
4557 Orangebeardo 13979850
4558 peterge1234 13974796
4559 rhjoerg 13973369
4560 whycantidraw 13955441
4561 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4562 Samaritan 13942618
4563 hugoleboss2 13927595
4564 carnivore 13920940
4565 Emkay 13919138
4566 Sinithia 13910415
4567 Zhyrek 13897797
4568 Bairstow 13897375
4569 Puppeteer 13896968
4570 Spinach 13880965
4571 Breeze 13880631
4572 Zeropoint 13866801
4573 craidie 13857196
4574 Rollkoffer 13848468
4575 Fueluep 13847911
4576 fl0w 13847251
4577 DasBootLoader2 13840314
4578 sauvesean 13839597
4579 jbec1901 13839223
4580 riking 13836668
4581 Luka_CG 13829760
4582 GamersMods 13820786
4583 pride9507 13807215
4584 Nyccaplz 13804707
4585 phlogiston 13802162
4586 aalku 13796717
4587 Tianium 13790994
4588 Doggeti 13789904
4589 arguinyano 13786781
4590 potatoeslime 13786631
4591 SirFurness 13780163
4592 fleetster_5 13779431
4593 Caesura 13763664
4594 keeny8 13755326
4595 Talls 13754899
4596 anom 13745628
4597 Just_Zack 13739263
4598 Destelus 13737000
4599 tring 13735183
4600 Steejans 13735078
4601 DannyboyFM 13726153
4602 Klimpen 13710162
4603 Charidan 13702157
4604 GrueZilla 13701301
4605 eidynn 13697218
4606 Bivian 13683074
4607 Whitewolf351 13683061
4608 lubie_placki 13677183
4609 rulerofevil 13675207
4610 CodeDude 13662969
4611 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4612 x4fyr 13660671
4613 __Ryan__ 13653325
4614 superxwolf 13650470
4615 peterprop 13646039
4616 mcsim93 13633271
4617 NoirDelire 13625285
4618 EvockBC 13616871
4619 IchEben 13610316
4620 Learza 13609669
4621 Elefant 13609384
4622 DragonBeast157 13605566
4623 Duriath 13603382
4624 universe 13602173
4625 seatortoise 13595527
4626 Zenos 13575911
4627 Fiudovy 13564304
4628 ignarl 13559813
4629 Zoc 13555679
4630 NoSmurfing 13548099
4631 Drowsy 13543654
4632 Tnarg 13536190
4633 Apolo 13515943
4634 Nidoran 13514553
4635 Lollykop 13498649
4636 Neogodfather 13496548
4637 r3drum 13489716
4638 JayOfEarth 13489260
4639 Zekrysis 13473418
4640 Paliak 13472939
4641 Kirshe 13472596
4642 syril 13467798
4643 fatpowaranga 13466047
4644 CWa 13461101
4645 Ikati 13454588
4646 Fflam 13453539
4647 CarbonEight 13434523
4648 CrematedCube 13425654
4649 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4650 Caspian 13408208
4651 3nd3r 13404139
4652 ksymek 13379327
4653 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4654 Fafabian 13372220
4655 IAS 13368476
4656 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4657 Lyceum 13363808
4658 cai_lw 13363249
4659 kWeb24 13356079
4660 Ginzae 13354229
4661 zyieng 13341536
4662 Junkster 13337014
4663 mint 13319912
4664 SiniPallike 13313012
4665 Apfeloxid 13300249
4666 mosot624 13296696
4667 Egaro555 13266249
4668 Kagirohi 13260737
4669 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4670 Monne 13250894
4671 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4672 Slupi 13241378
4673 Miihr 13238991
4674 Carbon21 13235100
4675 LordSnowBall 13234839
4676 slaftos 13234491
4677 Stefan 13225562
4678 Cokis 13224695
4679 Anrock 13223851
4680 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4681 DerHenning 13208406
4682 Chuthul 13202214
4683 SolMors 13191550
4684 BentonNelvar 13187800
4685 Vouslisezceci 13184711
4686 -Lmao- 13184380
4687 Deetss 13184247
4688 Schmidde 13174199
4689 Popey 13172482
4690 YII 13161982
4691 Marthijnokey 13160921
4692 Cookie_93 13160598
4693 GuMing1125 13159749
4694 pog7776 13151614
4695 xixihaha 13150264
4696 BitsAndBytes 13149757
4697 ai_viirus 13144933
4698 Provagus 13141027
4699 GaryCloudYang 13140805
4700 Julian 13130331
4701 M2Shawning 13124649
4702 Larckson3 13122160
4703 Sokar_Gott 13119215
4704 Twheee 13115797
4705 Woksin 13100284
4706 brokoli78 13100194
4707 simoesco 13099475
4708 MasterShake 13097336
4709 Poffert 13058662
4710 Tyggerr 13057448
4711 CofffeeAddict 13041270
4712 zan3 13030919
4713 paczek137 13030392
4714 Ulrich 13029879
4715 Nat_Nat 13023490
4716 saturnShell 13017904
4717 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
4718 SimpleChoice 13015528
4719 OmegaOne 13015425
4720 Skelooth 13007554
4721 Gia 13007112
4722 AstroCryptic 12973193
4723 HBTV 12968768
4724 CeronTM 12966298
4725 fleetster_17 12960745
4726 JonnyDoe 12954247
4727 Creature 12952345
4728 Craren 12945122
4729 GlassySundew 12942794
4730 eddy 12936873
4731 Sidivan 12936513
4732 Khainit 12932727
4733 Androsii 12931921
4734 phlfm 12926735
4735 coldpure 12914570
4736 Hark 12898453
4737 bjr29 12894123
4738 Zylex 12883994
4739 Vivace 12878827
4740 DonCarlitos 12868930
4741 makmoud98 12855442
4742 DDespair 12850348
4743 Dtron 12848195
4744 Glandraug 12837957
4745 Haen 12836986
4746 GillyBoy 12832546
4747 math0898 12825759
4748 XartaX 12816969
4749 Xranitel 12816964
4750 Nujac 12812565
4751 Olmer 12812064
4752 Flerio 12811876
4753 LogistiX 12811807
4754 alaricdragon 12804326
4755 ReRamp 12803719
4756 Crono 12803062
4757 Festivity 12794299
4758 Golden_Snitch 12789605
4759 jackaI 12783481
4760 Talim 12777813
4761 EmptySet 12775265
4762 Dhicci 12768713
4763 hlamjo 12742553
4764 Jaco 12737360
4765 awsum46 12731192
4766 Naegthul 12719229
4767 Renerte 12717095
4768 LexLower 12712339
4769 staticfx 12712310
4770 Lufilix 12703812
4771 RusLeon 12696378
4772 inspight 12687572
4773 feleio 12684127
4774 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
4775 torokokill 12659368
4776 simpleMango 12652258
4777 merak136 12635546
4778 ph0nkie 12632972
4779 lelzec 12632189
4780 MrC0de 12622205
4781 Nervander 12601426
4782 Croze 12595225
4783 Alexdelia 12586619
4784 Yuti 12570414
4785 Timo_O 12564761
4786 SamDaHanson 12562608
4787 Ruta 12561141
4788 Godfatherbobo 12559947
4789 Thrandr 12557467
4790 Anchor 12549447
4791 gezi 12546922
4792 Zeek 12535270
4793 icetomcat 12532697
4794 Dynameis 12525239
4795 scando 12512530
4796 Jonyleeson 12507968
4797 Alway 12507388
4798 Az_ 12502046
4799 Remote 12501857
4800 puzzleton 12500612
4801 Maadone 12499979
4802 Koyochi 12499786
4803 Tarsonis 12499012
4804 Sansos 12490242
4805 flauntingspade4 12488211
4806 Ghiles 12487099
4807 Brawn 12481686
4808 spaghetti 12474656
4809 Horna 12468987
4810 Bubkovsky 12467648
4811 Treast 12466364
4812 ryanhle 12450667
4813 TacticSiege 12444729
4814 starking1 12436201
4815 vikewoods 12431995
4816 wusisu 12430205
4817 horchen 12429642
4818 TBExtent 12428759
4819 Mal1984 12428745
4820 dmlaurel 12427196
4821 NothAU 12422788
4822 dsc 12421988
4823 Carl 12410711
4824 Sertok 12407302
4825 BelphegorPrime 12401992
4826 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
4827 chuansao258 12397961
4828 fleetster_2 12389101
4829 UnlimitedHD 12379647
4830 Giyk 12377657
4831 Gorzak 12358435
4832 Voidraizer 12355189
4833 CharlyCreeper 12354454
4834 Dfett 12353375
4835 BLUEWIND 12348612
4836 Tackeri 12340754
4837 Wark 12339131
4838 TheMrLordicus 12336015
4839 Crupellarius 12335419
4840 Jirimander 12334434
4841 Neltor 12330414
4842 Minimum 12322812
4843 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
4844 DalleDK 12316184
4845 Anemun 12315039
4846 alexkras91 12299248
4847 Nebenfigur 12295950
4848 Eriy 12294849
4849 dulyts 12292982
4850 mcBerg 12285852
4851 Jacross 12285812
4852 snuz 12281905
4853 ianpav3 12281667
4854 silferkanto 12276116
4855 Poaky 12273428
4856 Surkaht 12271359
4857 N_N 12267841
4858 nzr 12266930
4859 Streel 12266008
4860 reify 12263640
4861 WrenAkula 12236888
4862 Pain 12230661
4863 KomradeKitten 12227189
4864 Sophedendro 12222308
4865 SAMURAI 12202586
4866 Danag 12199286
4867 Spock 12197772
4868 DeathPulse 12192166
4869 toovsTV 12189578
4870 mooseyman 12187580
4871 THCWarmachine 12181834
4872 Zilzu 12177262
4873 Ordinii 12171946
4874 KyZs 12169747
4875 Deevas 12168468
4876 hoodunit 12162268
4877 Mattrixide 12161665
4878 binaryMind 12154742
4879 Eaglior 12154243
4880 scottm 12151538
4881 Saira 12146683
4882 Snowkrash 12141113
4883 Anzo 12139800
4884 CypherNil 12135044
4885 Sr_Smiley 12132079
4886 slanda 12129589
4887 Kushy 12129076
4888 DKSchrute 12127359
4889 Droke 12111041
4890 Treaster 12099829
4891 Dravi 12097848
4892 daanolav 12082019
4893 EdisonCarter 12081032
4894 kobraxxx 12071708
4895 Wolfbyte 12069983
4896 Lillevik 12068966
4897 Cyrrian 12064340
4898 deadSnowman 12060670
4899 zylee 12056447
4900 Linux 12054880
4901 Lolgast 12049608
4902 ntwilson 12048940
4903 Philou 12045318
4904 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
4905 echemoo 12041676
4906 MAXX_GER 12033467
4907 Shimmer 12033060
4908 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
4909 JMnITup 12020672
4910 Altairious 12018386
4911 jtay 12018193
4912 stmpy 12012994
4913 NeilTime 12009216
4914 met4000 12008597
4915 Mitch 12002375
4916 Skybound 11998337
4917 Riyn 11991319
4918 Cassiel 11980073
4919 Erail 11980026
4920 ndani14 11978080
4921 FlyHigh 11976865
4922 Amahlaka 11958898
4923 AlphaMycelium 11955952
4924 mischief901 11949965
4925 ObsequiousM 11946027
4926 Non 11944426
4927 CoffeeDog 11943131
4928 EvilShroud 11935881
4929 titanknox 11935272
4930 Peppy 11932065
4931 The_Nekusasu 11927929
4932 Verkivious 11926487
4933 Silverblade 11923220
4934 Sphenix0 11911315
4935 ElKoupon 11909501
4936 schiob 11908160
4937 kazwarsaw 11904876
4938 magglass1 11904471
4939 PastryPirate 11902148
4940 maddog986 11894699
4941 Shiftone 11894474
4942 cliffdevs 11893584
4943 Ace_Windham 11893340
4944 nandgate 11889160
4945 Ferth 11888217
4946 pagep 11887149
4947 Ryncops 11886035
4948 Noelene 11884523
4949 Umbriel 11878865
4950 Poelie 11870777
4951 haase 11866095
4952 Muddal 11860343
4953 Hammertime 11858707
4954 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
4955 Saiffyros 11852911
4956 Darklite 11843091
4957 Senic 11842690
4958 Farmer 11838504
4959 markmk 11837751
4960 Kmike 11835215
4961 Caarnus 11832602
4962 Ragno 11832050
4963 Tets86 11830932
4964 Shigian 11821229
4965 Knicked 11818077
4966 doubleUG 11806849
4967 mattmade94 11805470
4968 anyqax 11804187
4969 Windory 11800253
4970 Ynn0z 11794078
4971 Dallan 11789541
4972 Hawthorn 11788379
4973 teevik 11781219
4974 CrazedGod 11765473
4975 Haktes 11763352
4976 Zarakk 11755809
4977 Kak_Zoot 11746144
4978 WhiteDragon 11729350
4979 madoka_yuan 11728153
4980 Irontomcash 11726541
4981 FalacerX 11723274
4982 Insider 11722167
4983 Prionic 11719057
4984 Jowtro 11716497
4985 Light_Jet 11708811
4986 solaire_dont_care 11708091
4987 libc 11701248
4988 McMacaber 11699571
4989 klugemonkey 11699394
4990 Hepta 11696512
4991 DarkDeathNL 11689052
4992 Apfelyah 11687401
4993 KOB 11686828
4994 TubeAlloy 11683017
4995 ZixanDan 11681989
4996 Ace 11671223
4997 hornplaya 11669768
4998 Huzeyfe 11668185
4999 Minstaer 11662170
5000 KickAHobo 11656050
5001 Magra83 11653164
5002 Livia 11642042
5003 TylerBFree 11631218
5004 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5005 Kongrio 11625276
5006 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5007 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5008 ser 11616227
5009 crafty_magic 11611083
5010 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5011 Wyvernlord 11610753
5012 CybredLongtail 11605515
5013 DoubleNy 11602705
5014 WYEMINE 11602334
5015 Stormbrand 11579666
5016 Fireball248 11573344
5017 j000 11565823
5018 Breathstalker 11549979
5019 Ratte 11546375
5020 WillbeS 11541995
5021 lvl2wizard 11534117
5022 DaineMudda 11526569
5023 Dath 11517101
5024 Jiisuki 11516848
5025 hyuu 11514019
5026 Gendiris 11512251
5027 creepyguy 11511717
5028 Acetyra 11510602
5029 soonk 11509448
5030 HelixPixel 11509196
5031 OmegaVirex 11496287
5032 darkracers 11494897
5033 TheunoNL 11492105
5034 Waffleophagus 11490531
5035 qwyzyx 11489936
5036 Evrin 11480429
5037 updog 11479022
5038 Thelaw11 11470318
5039 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5040 xproger 11453472
5041 MendicantRuin 11443901
5042 semTex 11440180
5043 fyrn 11433508
5044 Fepalito 11426743
5045 stackler 11425984
5046 faded53222 11421173
5047 Calobodude 11420841
5048 Joker20 11416887
5049 Kenitnelav 11411396
5050 Eastvillage 11407191
5051 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5052 DimPerrin 11404785
5053 VirginMan 11403712
5054 BoldLibrarian 11400436
5055 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5056 Tikiti 11388534
5057 macros42 11380542
5058 piqk 11380509
5059 Kakashi 11359355
5060 Tinyboss 11359314
5061 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5062 Dirmich 11356204
5063 CyberTYK 11355226
5064 jmisiti 11352419
5065 Camlak 11350468
5066 Webber 11347328
5067 Phixid 11337439
5068 liutq 11334867
5069 MrDruBeard 11332761
5070 Klinik 11331151
5071 Rallah 11325224
5072 manicphase 11324367
5073 Chaileor 11314561
5074 Harvest 11309180
5075 Titi 11284973
5076 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5077 Bergzwerg 11263309
5078 ggez44 11262223
5079 Sixcz 11251206
5080 qizuowang 11248947
5081 Jimmy41 11245056
5082 Exxasens 11242579
5083 Cowpusher 11227284
5084 loeschzwerg 11221075
5085 XainFaith 11211930
5086 wckCheeps 11210998
5087 Vadatajs 11203908
5088 Light 11203291
5089 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5090 ahooola 11199655
5091 paranoik 11199153
5092 FireWars763 11188387
5093 Croaker 11186479
5094 Huehnerschreck 11183596
5095 ZacChu 11183461
5096 Fapje 11181915
5097 escalati0n 11180124
5098 Padders 11177144
5099 Websebdo 11172479
5100 Dawes 11168787
5101 WayHD 11165978
5102 StiKs 11145872
5103 Fares 11144290
5104 VR6R 11142206
5105 taylskid 11141778
5106 RomanovX 11140522
5107 Cautemoc 11136557
5108 2drai 11125611
5109 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5110 rrowland 11122463
5111 BOBO_All 11119038
5112 Kaldare 11118109
5113 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5114 Erunaraina 11110661
5115 Eolsurion369 11105326
5116 D33Jay 11104075
5117 SupaNooble 11103563
5118 4254 11096725
5119 he305 11078722
5120 tai 11075008
5121 Augustvc 11074830
5122 Lowrentul 11070251
5123 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5124 Archheretic 11067830
5125 myrovh 11065768
5126 Nawaf 11061861
5127 Haapy 11061584
5128 FriendB 11061233
5129 unkepunke 11052371
5130 widgetNinja 11050396
5131 leparlon 11047621
5132 Amonyak 11043062
5133 Jolima 11039400
5134 Sijema 11039324
5135 shoxie 11038933
5136 Fassar 11028204
5137 Fnoord 11020955
5138 HEXEN 11018282
5139 Vitaclick 11017922
5140 gooseThief 11014599
5141 BotMaster 11005153
5142 xKKnDx 11004631
5143 Extrunder 11003479
5144 MA3DL 11001577
5145 pinkTips 10997383
5146 LiZ 10995212
5147 Yggdrasil 10992932
5148 BATARD 10992892
5149 primeInstinct 10990428
5150 Dude112112 10987925
5151 NurseJosh 10977121
5152 vombat 10972271
5153 doodeman 10967098
5154 skyjoe66 10962607
5155 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5156 VagusMagus 10947111
5157 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5158 AikiSensei 10944614
5159 Naztradamous 10935902
5160 DollarAkshay 10932121
5161 Joemer 10929601
5162 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5163 Dimbledorp 10921601
5164 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5165 Tommyaka 10889597
5166 Puszek 10884999
5167 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5168 FR4C74LH3X 10872207
5169 krixi 10870935
5170 Hartigan 10868798
5171 artmsh 10866468
5172 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5173 Krisko 10862730
5174 Firekraker 10862007
5175 NukeBuster 10851977
5176 KingOfZeal 10850140
5177 debbieae 10841501
5178 andrey9999 10841129
5179 BlockCollider 10840451
5180 Zunkusem 10837341
5181 Lord_Luce 10836091
5182 Macludde 10836048
5183 _cynix 10827939
5184 HirumaKai 10827589
5185 longstone 10823392
5186 arzon94 10820909
5187 arduanow 10814184
5188 Servy 10813629
5189 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5190 Sheev 10799750
5191 Dankworth 10795500
5192 KI-Shadow 10789839
5193 Dago 10787922
5194 Waraxul 10778345
5195 fleetster_4 10777745
5196 Lynx 10774917
5197 TheToast 10773238
5198 Myazaki 10769738
5199 Tarh 10764667
5200 St0ne 10762647
5201 tccki 10754922
5202 shade1 10750509
5203 ColonelPanic 10739325
5204 Lumbe 10731448
5205 bugblubb 10728167
5206 LazyTony 10723819
5207 Kirurgo 10720531
5208 Gontiti 10718637
5209 monkoose 10718577
5210 RionWulfe 10713340
5211 FraGThieF 10707574
5212 Eternal 10704133
5213 Chikara 10701186
5214 myrridin 10695525
5215 Feureth 10694698
5216 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5217 Eighteur 10677647
5218 CasterKKK 10676178
5219 Darkfenix 10671666
5220 Hangary 10659941
5221 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5222 McAnder 10648922
5223 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5224 Maxteren 10629835
5225 Alex_ 10626434
5226 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5227 LeukozyT 10625441
5228 Muppatz 10622014
5229 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5230 tylde 10612241
5231 SoldatTom 10610905
5232 Bananarama 10590010
5233 nepik 10582614
5234 Afrowner 10570063
5235 Kreyatte 10567954
5236 Keio 10567823
5237 huxlot 10567604
5238 Florido15 10567241
5239 xilingyuli 10567204
5240 mpos 10557631
5241 ByDesign 10556738
5242 Lartsi 10550867
5243 Satriani1980 10550581
5244 Nanzet 10548619
5245 Daloran 10543393
5246 SagePetit 10542440
5247 AngryDaddy 10538822
5248 Kalbshack 10532733
5249 pantocrator 10532384
5250 alexsik76 10527608
5251 NickM 10520553
5252 DaedalusKain 10517731
5253 Erly 10513971
5254 Shafted 10498772
5255 Muxa1L 10492315
5256 babahuradaladena 10489549
5257 vldtz 10472395
5258 Goatmancer 10470139
5259 woody 10467797
5260 Bugito 10465892
5261 Worldcreator 10447235
5262 GwyonnBach 10443845
5263 JakeL 10430830
5264 Generic 10417609
5265 Stella 10416094
5266 daugvolf 10408703
5267 Goatsbeard 10397045
5268 Susp 10388589
5269 myunNamed 10384775
5270 pciu84 10380208
5271 VenomBlade 10379795
5272 ARC190 10377186
5273 FluxFaraday 10374020
5274 S0Fa23 10369310
5275 Bananyse 10365874
5276 Burny 10365824
5277 RainerKologe 10365099
5278 FarmerJoe 10363604
5279 Nextek 10358598
5280 Dreamffsy 10354814
5281 koemete 10353298
5282 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5283 niexus 10343645
5284 Ralt 10336631
5285 StoneWaves 10330481
5286 Walkingshade 10328131
5287 crisaron 10326965
5288 Nico1991 10320104
5289 Xygoat 10319384
5290 Pink 10314240
5291 dbellkoff 10311440
5292 Rohan_Sarda2 10292587
5293 jame_kiki 10287526
5294 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5295 telomere 10276420
5296 Ki11Switch 10272541
5297 Cisien 10269212
5298 haxmb 10265820
5299 simfortytwo 10259154
5300 Hooman 10255163
5301 kali187 10253009
5302 Shadokman 10252880
5303 SPJF 10246991
5304 Emi 10244516
5305 STEFI97 10242778
5306 brandonheyer 10241892
5307 timster01 10236472
5308 TheFrood 10234915
5309 Macsusc 10221489
5310 Bubba 10218148
5311 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5312 Nekromant512 10213306
5313 Wynd 10200626
5314 Ngin 10195918
5315 Jerda 10188817
5316 XCrAshBytEX 10186081
5317 alphamale063 10184552
5318 wyrdoe 10183125
5319 DisposableDacian 10182527
5320 Zuze 10181095
5321 Eldalar 10179505
5322 Tele 10175206
5323 PymS 10168260
5324 Choco70 10154621
5325 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5326 Clevin-Kelvin 10150539
5327 Granty 10148305
5328 McGiogen 10138323
5329 Chapo_X 10127138
5330 Mindsaver90 10126804
5331 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5332 Davic09 10115179
5333 cygnisprime 10109207
5334 Demitroy 10106609
5335 Bigslam 10102777
5336 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5337 Contra 10093606
5338 Vadd 10092103
5339 eternoob 10091287
5340 b1ack6erry 10089847
5341 Jayjader 10084907
5342 Caindrac 10083668
5343 CodeYeti 10075359
5344 Bjscuba135 10065878
5345 BotMaster3000 10065189
5346 Zeqyox 10064094
5347 Shinecho 10063317
5348 GDizzle 10054166
5349 ApathyApplied 10051287
5350 CJ1 10048364
5351 someone9999 10048177
5352 jalapeno17 10035869
5353 Telikey 10031719
5354 Dodoslav 10031183
5355 Andru7428 10020480
5356 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5357 Crispon 10015959
5358 Moghedrin 10013040
5359 litou 10012285
5360 Yagami 10007569
5361 Qazlal 10005562
5362 calvinbb 9994147
5363 Drxx 9986245
5364 Degenfeld 9985320
5365 Locke23rus 9983880
5366 Nero529 9981124
5367 wishbringer 9976072
5368 Palicorp 9974533
5369 DarkLoulou 9969055
5370 Matteeh 9967122
5371 Zyphen 9966910
5372 kando 9965871
5373 Zrync 9956457
5374 Quicken 9952857
5375 dmusovic 9947001
5376 St_Lee 9944437
5377 Psychotron 9938449
5378 Tehelka 9935013
5379 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5380 fleetster_6 9925814
5381 SlavaG 9923200
5382 G01 9921987
5383 happylego91 9919847
5384 Splicer 9918746
5385 avatarofhope 9917171
5386 hoax 9913395
5387 Kartinka 9913133
5388 JoshCF 9913058
5389 NEO_2027 9901494
5390 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
5391 random9 9895475
5392 Modrid 9891960
5393 svvoff 9885238
5394 olesgedz 9878168
5395 HeroSizy 9875687
5396 NAnzeRT 9871777
5397 Zockbot 9871289
5398 ElcidBarrett 9870139
5399 GreenBlueRup 9869965
5400 Darth_Anyan 9860953
5401 alexlouss 9857604
5402 Corrosif 9857102
5403 Kloudberry 9856386
5404 FlohS 9856226
5405 valadian 9851280
5406 CyTec 9849320
5407 Dalai_Alpaca 9849045
5408 mish 9843452
5409 Akevari 9843126
5410 BaconObscuro 9840525
5411 DarthSoulX 9838895
5412 BusterBunny 9838121
5413 Q-tip 9835421
5414 skunkface 9831364
5415 swimpdog 9830598
5416 Golubyatina1024 9819738
5417 Grifwl 9816511
5418 LazyBone 9812894
5419 aureianimus 9799873
5420 dad 9791434
5421 Keitaro 9789779
5422 Progenitor 9789057
5423 krasys81 9786709
5424 kraljevo 9784057
5425 Feroste 9778213
5426 Blackchepo 9776277
5427 funfox 9773133
5428 Oyzuu 9766222
5429 Argonaught 9763840
5430 Chicken 9757519
5431 Rhys 9756877
5432 lynxie 9755242
5433 qingguo1 9755036
5434 CPTRBN 9754524
5435 YuDaXia 9754366
5436 Aozin 9747486
5437 densy 9743619
5438 Trin 9738268
5439 Khant 9736913
5440 carrioncaw 9735948
5441 HamishWHC 9732055
5442 Skilning 9730062
5443 cheesey 9728226
5444 NumbCore 9726876
5445 Gerben 9726495
5446 Ramblurr 9725950
5447 Hell2o 9723716
5448 Soaryn 9718137
5449 FlatBartender 9712457
5450 NaiveBayes 9700635
5451 Konchog 9693930
5452 0xDEAD 9686921
5453 LordHamster 9680207
5454 hijomo 9678415
5455 Udavchik 9671845
5456 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
5457 hbdsklf 9663789
5458 kaaii 9660969
5459 Rain_Man 9654878
5460 Sarge0725 9648022
5461 MrHug 9646489
5462 BetterOffTed 9642713
5463 Viii 9639256
5464 Vinz 9637400
5465 jrJ 9632654
5466 Khaztr 9630807
5467 Mithrilblade 9630440
5468 BobbyDoIe 9622251
5469 elica 9618387
5470 Tyso 9614078
5471 Vendettaa 9608928
5472 SweetMovesDude 9607335
5473 Render22 9600100
5474 mcmekkes 9596455
5475 LordAkkrand 9595960
5476 LostInAudio 9594444
5477 grasseffect 9594288
5478 fleetster_7 9591613
5479 Multitallented 9586371
5480 bellchet58 9585485
5481 Kazami 9581135
5482 Draekdude 9581089
5483 Windblade 9577403
5484 Zhuraj 9575831
5485 _ossehaas 9574684
5486 L3tum 9570613
5487 Nyri 9565488
5488 Ioroch 9563612
5489 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
5490 Tekilla 9562605
5491 jcz 9561586
5492 Saxylophon 9552869
5493 talrias 9550310
5494 zootlocker 9547648
5495 Cerebellum90 9546550
5496 Strenodine 9543617
5497 merlin4 9542992
5498 zera555 9540014
5499 Beez 9538585
5500 Default33 9535801
5501 AllGoodThings 9528142
5502 Creepcreate 9525024
5503 Lordy2001 9523377
5504 Ketorad 9519480
5505 FuzzyAnt 9499918
5506 krewllobster 9496743
5507 Phiserris 9496318
5508 Leech 9495667
5509 mineVsong 9482193
5510 Ulvish 9476490
5511 Kayter 9476310
5512 Zyphex 9472130
5513 Newhb 9472034
5514 aeyi 9468154
5515 Cryo 9459710
5516 jmkok 9452634
5517 Minun 9448243
5518 kick1999 9447642
5519 shep 9445831
5520 beo 9436600
5521 teradakurage 9423332
5522 VicColt 9421557
5523 MrCirckul 9415258
5524 Phoenixtau 9410654
5525 AccsoGaming 9408109
5526 Skolin 9405663
5527 ItalianJackAttack 9403586
5528 Bevoba 9393244
5529 meikrenafor 9392649
5530 litobro 9391836
5531 l4ci 9391236
5532 Zerith 9390556
5533 Eddoson 9387212
5534 Sense545 9386942
5535 Arutha 9386265
5536 Emil8250 9383128
5537 Mentalcase 9381925
5538 Arkran 9381229
5539 A_Name 9380254
5540 Aleksey_Gusef 9373873
5541 Makomi 9367960
5542 Wagsn 9363707
5543 Eifi 9362053
5544 micsa 9351467
5545 Dharman 9350850
5546 Torbyn 9344350
5547 ClearLove 9338671
5548 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
5549 Celdur 9334690
5550 Bubbet 9333192
5551 koerperklaus 9332227
5552 MiloszeS 9329202
5553 AaronC63 9323242
5554 THSky 9317377
5555 Spellapeaka 9313955
5556 Erinaceus 9313371
5557 timvdalen 9307449
5558 panhow 9304158
5559 Firzen 9301642
5560 Zilo 9300406
5561 Vihermaali 9298721
5562 Sentrey 9286475
5563 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
5564 Easease 9284948
5565 ShadoFX 9283823
5566 Zpanners 9281819
5567 MaXxUser 9280328
5568 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9274457
5569 Ruwuski 9271694
5570 Kemichar 9260420
5571 Dotcom 9247786
5572 XieMiao 9241995
5573 Avarax 9241174
5574 Smistrato 9232567
5575 Rulle 9230938
5576 prototrout 9227152
5577 HellFiveDay 9226819
5578 Jorsh 9220354
5579 covert 9219244
5580 Godder 9216996
5581 Tenebria 9214858
5582 jamulan 9214548
5583 Jobus 9208171
5584 MechWipf 9202151
5585 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
5586 kasokz 9200576
5587 7HQR 9198905
5588 CorwinCZ 9196653
5589 Marthius 9195447
5590 Koraka 9189377
5591 tifv 9184347
5592 SquaronSquares 9181795
5593 Valeskas 9179869
5594 Worlds4087 9179766
5595 Kaldron 9174251
5596 Colonel 9170518
5597 techpriest 9169511
5598 kfive 9167604
5599 Schmuhl 9163952
5600 imulsion 9160402
5601 Kinu 9157949
5602 sobakaduka 9153794
5603 sch0l0ka 9145373
5604 iFrost 9143322
5605 Pickelini 9140698
5606 plooploop 9133956
5607 Tipico 9131827
5608 CaffeinatedTech 9131213
5609 Erwaves 9130928
5610 maxa0n 9130307
5611 tommypepsi 9126793
5612 daAresinger 9115103
5613 Tessaryn 9110240
5614 Nomenclate 9108889
5615 SploogeMcDuck 9106913
5616 emazo 9106488
5617 drgp 9104887
5618 __huntress 9104775
5619 coiax 9103371
5620 Harlem 9097763
5621 Xeiken 9096049
5622 oiuytu 9088646
5623 hipergo 9079854
5624 woody1111 9079721
5625 Resonating 9075010
5626 Kagadar 9073162
5627 Thirten 9068360
5628 muzdima 9067518
5629 Weltii 9064587
5630 DrunkMunky 9059518
5631 Macster 9057053
5632 Teeth 9052906
5633 CraigCottingham 9049419
5634 grimelk 9044786
5635 theMultiGalacticEmpire 9042676
5636 Neogost 9039700
5637 bashark 9039040
5638 helliot 9037756
5639 Bander 9037280
5640 HippoScottomus 9032114
5641 KeithMacKay 9030991
5642 CaptObvious 9016639
5643 nudelchef 9011257
5644 beinamein 9006916
5645 GSB 9004408
5646 Nephila 8990796
5647 myLongshanks 8987925
5648 FaithInChaos 8986866
5649 m77m777 8985693
5650 c_bun 8975148
5651 Gretel 8971534
5652 Reapertje 8969704
5653 Makros 8966419
5654 WNIK 8964811
5655 Icecreamtrain 8964156
5656 Orocket 8958828
5657 PapaYa 8943861
5658 Qilas 8938377
5659 NabotoGaming 8937869
5660 Zerg 8928691
5661 k0rsair 8928296
5662 List 8927748
5663 StormzAngel 8920550
5664 Ranger3462 8917709
5665 bigHHarry 8916262
5666 Cifram 8906073
5667 Geohen 8902825
5668 SomeKindOfMojo 8902498
5669 srudloff 8901588
5670 Brookzerker 8899274
5671 Ichweissalles 8898141
5672 WilyaThule 8897601
5673 yoru 8892787
5674 SirGavin 8892018
5675 neoz_ 8891457
5676 Ipkins 8891044
5677 JewThunder 8887245
5678 Yaquelqun 8885018
5679 StonyVista 8880950
5680 ScottFerris 8854629
5681 CoronaSniper 8853974
5682 p-4 8849771
5683 robly18 8849252
5684 GoodNature 8846206
5685 ABIN 8838769
5686 Musashi 8832227
5687 assertchris 8827208
5688 OuJellyBrahO 8819228
5689 Gigaxalus 8819132
5690 taoko 8818722
5691 Eeems 8815781
5692 sTeaKORE 8811344
5693 CreeperLove 8802562
5694 Camelmed 8793209
5695 kcyw 8792333
5696 Headswitcher 8788545
5697 Qionglu735 8779991
5698 attenti0n 8774377
5699 Lancezh 8773821
5700 KSC 8765872
5701 emk 8765805
5702 Kotaw 8762398
5703 JSNovice 8761571
5704 KazemaKyo 8754669
5705 Ki_C 8749185
5706 distortions 8743878
5707 paper_wings 8741595
5708 UglyFinn 8736372
5709 Caskman 8733590
5710 tdmonkeypoop 8730475
5711 Creepest 8730174
5712 ELynx 8728919
5713 MrDrummer25 8727967
5714 Feldun 8723056
5715 this30mg 8721249
5716 Denmey 8713367
5717 Kapitan4aika 8706838
5718 JohnnyDcactus 8696713
5719 CartOfSwine 8686524
5720 Harcole 8685467
5721 nakaori 8683203
5722 Bankersman 8682768
5723 m3allem 8677614
5724 gravspeed 8677298
5725 Snakefangox 8673536
5726 Silent_Death 8672718
5727 Narugykivi 8661468
5728 _sine 8656200
5729 Lornedon 8653879
5730 ghash 8652696
5731 Donkoleon 8651189
5732 Ratstail91 8649311
5733 servator 8648524
5734 Smuuts 8646017
5735 Saxypants 8644175
5736 Dolphin 8639440
5737 xgaminguniverse 8634889
5738 Radstallion 8626560
5739 Dr_Allcome 8625532
5740 midolaru 8621388
5741 Liutia 8616743
5742 NinjaPewPew 8611775
5743 FireDemon 8606054
5744 Ohgr 8599848
5745 GrunzBert 8588566
5746 mike1723 8585998
5747 Fizzy 8579801
5748 Markellus 8579117
5749 FALGManu 8576005
5750 Nitwix99 8571948
5751 DysNovus 8569281
5752 N00B 8563983
5753 witold-pyrkosz 8556265
5754 Dox 8555946
5755 PowerDuDe 8551834
5756 Razkaroth 8544266
5757 Holgero 8542775
5758 Roppe 8539938
5759 Harrier 8536274
5760 Thunderkill 8535818
5761 kasiya 8535318
5762 gls 8527817
5763 NixH 8525428
5764 Owloid 8510577
5765 Elmiko 8510069
5766