Player GCL Rankings

</
Rank User GCL
1 Totalschaden 45023981100
2 TuN9aN0 39455867805
3 demawi 36408382353
4 kraiik 35952606747
5 omnomwombat 32579951064
6 Geir1983 23784004976
7 Trepidimous 21716895523
8 Kasami 21607894281
9 Montblanc 20642052212
10 eduter 20325247521
11 Atanner 19872556308
12 psy372 19591168742
13 Eiskalt 18736094796
14 AzuraStar 18267629394
15 x3mka 17719414981
16 TgDgNU 17377302192
17 Taki 17034658707
18 likeafox 16520410481
19 W4rl0ck 16223969456
20 Turves 16211664128
21 Zolcsika 14697871022
22 Solace 14524195955
23 HailHydra 14393257242
24 Hernanduer 14292001337
25 bekvon 14053889220
26 Muon 13244021008
27 slowmotionghost 12785939089
28 0xDEADFEED 12336127854
29 ART999 12280012964
30 ballisto 11525835241
31 Davaned 11463433108
32 stuy486 11419246269
33 stybbe 11166979253
34 Atavus 10997370761
35 Jumpp 10967891577
36 explicit 10750630915
37 admon 10739830400
38 Kenji 10287215964
39 NhanHo 10238753476
40 Fritee 10037590383
41 SoloVova 9962605277
42 seancl 9886434144
43 Donatzor 9534868555
44 Revrick 9374318530
45 wolffman122 9241839460
46 DKPlugins 9150469164
47 weaves 9124448746
48 vrs 8923312352
49 SirLovi 8802086170
50 andrwmorph 8745090260
51 QGazQ 8739603882
52 deft-code 8572307757
53 hal 8513658895
54 TehFiend 8490570288
55 The_Duck 8454135559
56 zGeneral 8339394959
57 Tigga 8311949753
58 NobodysNightmare 8289237233
59 Mirroar 8206691420
60 Xolym 8123664250
61 SystemParadox 8085722927
62 wtfrank 8081868319
63 mnuck 8071189682
64 Issacar 8066747031
65 Rajecz 7943139952
66 Reyals 7855416340
67 Dissi 7738183908
68 Tijnoz 7607942511
69 shedletsky 7597129256
70 Orlet 7582368514
71 Mitsuyoshi 7406288598
72 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
73 BigFooD 7325577051
74 Robalian 7321370743
75 ags131 7291754640
76 Nemah 7249270491
77 tron 7073491574
78 SteveTrov 6808496320
79 QzarSTB 6807857105
80 Kamots 6762426954
81 SBense 6751308471
82 Kenshi 6674742018
83 bonzaiferroni 6670382391
84 WarInternal 6650102012
85 iceburg 6634469470
86 Nama17 6616287234
87 Plemenit 6581024448
88 DaiScreep 6510969976
89 Aundine 6423605637
90 Mordox 6398712895
91 Falineth 6324871804
92 Zinki 6292875414
93 adammada 6244085871
94 ILSPQ 6151377196
95 Komir 6098845813
96 Pundemonium 6013831215
97 Esryok 5995973804
98 Finndibaen 5954909926
99 Jooki 5910054735
100 Reizul 5910054081
101 Maxion 5638626255
102 danny 5575281814
103 diKsens 5537411260
104 RavenX8 5531671040
105 sbystrov 5486276377
106 temik911 5486238886
107 neomatrix 5447071977
108 SemperRabbit 5342406261
109 YanekM 5310205188
110 StocksR 5275245526
111 Subodai 5268654047
112 maka_RTH 5253634604
113 SandGrainOne 5221823925
114 Lapitz 5158920668
115 claptan 5155639394
116 pseudonormal 5096974770
117 anisoptera 5074969653
118 Lukethe4th 5031320467
119 Plasticbag 4954458890
120 NekoSama 4876934410
121 Mototroller 4866957252
122 spez 4828940523
123 ZenTetra 4796669781
124 Nyoom 4754308796
125 Mwaahahahaha 4745925632
126 SteeleR 4744017161
127 AdaIsDead 4654593190
128 wjx123xxx 4597726208
129 tedivm 4592236366
130 luketheduke 4569179761
131 Xenofix 4554288843
132 xsinx 4420584063
133 Eugene95 4405737391
134 Digital 4402173647
135 Alcardian 4346318118
136 ReubenT 4279693476
137 ShadyKutz 4275332739
138 qnz 4253730882
139 FeTiD 4210206431
140 Thellanorn 4128101512
141 Conventia 4126621681
142 Saruss 4122842947
143 Reini 4064897063
144 Quadrat1c 4064823760
145 JAKwins 4060089829
146 o4kapuk 4056372147
147 Genovese 4044094214
148 TTR 3998932783
149 inakrin 3974582836
150 Smokeman 3957255782
151 neurozap 3844289522
152 netnutmike 3769854978
153 Jerdaz 3717588537
154 dormando 3700511993
155 mastodon 3668424303
156 Flyasd1 3667613131
157 Kov 3657674559
158 Torbilicious 3613417809
159 Flowers 3609115808
160 Chobobobo 3595811908
161 kshepard 3563675968
162 backslash 3542098951
163 tinnvec 3538027928
164 Blattlaus 3509236236
165 Pimaco 3502727355
166 Skorp 3468524231
167 ubOwned 3461337847
168 taiga 3410951437
169 KyraLee 3356745915
170 MixtySix 3297206803
171 CaptainMuscles 3280943551
172 dare333 3268682492
173 Bovius 3258907106
174 Helam 3229791549
175 zapziodon 3169705853
176 gewure 3164933059
177 Vlahn 3150539439
178 GeEom 3006771812
179 Ashburnie 2997666074
180 Hikawa 2986639981
181 iamgqr 2985195501
182 novice 2979192560
183 Hulmir 2978072812
184 heggico 2952803950
185 Meridion 2945208643
186 Aeries 2940898671
187 Raiderovi4 2913263043
188 bldinator 2885105097
189 Affinator 2880337112
190 Shadowars 2873428781
191 DomNomNom 2868556240
192 js3b 2868555457
193 Jedislight 2844465346
194 Lamus 2843880186
195 joethebarber 2841674883
196 PiratenBraut 2798960974
197 BlackLotus 2767540375
198 Tirao 2750191891
199 ManVsRice 2709527984
200 TooAngel 2694764104
201 Jode 2665226251
202 Klapaucius 2663776485
203 squisher 2655565057
204 Moria 2648320615
205 ColourfulWhite 2643321176
206 Saint 2642902430
207 NihilRex 2638667299
208 RayderBlitz 2638646181
209 Patrik 2630914559
210 Kotarou 2630671476
211 Yilmas 2614129264
212 Enrico 2606405765
213 p0x 2602164667
214 Gink 2588442638
215 MonsieurLee 2585067242
216 Sargeth 2544822731
217 ricane 2517593081
218 JohnShadow 2496340033
219 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
220 Quorum 2486937146
221 trebbettes 2486299405
222 skriiietsch 2476780524
223 ThyReaper 2433203858
224 HexColors60 2427413714
225 zuphrany 2408135876
226 TheCreepz 2390718913
227 Angilin 2373481732
228 Joe1275 2373067442
229 libjch 2358043235
230 Jacudibu 2356568230
231 Isyda 2350448492
232 InvisioBlack 2340704691
233 reggaemuffin 2340042655
234 Xoc 2338826743
235 Palle 2310181710
236 Waveofbabies 2307644560
237 Threen 2298004280
238 fangxm 2295142312
239 Rivaryn 2293662067
240 JINPEI 2292838479
241 GiantDwarf 2289206485
242 helmut 2276879857
243 AlienZ 2273396634
244 dog 2252778317
245 Sanados 2251565620
246 Dangermouse 2246379969
247 DewJunkie 2214060144
248 Avicenna 2162332703
249 TodPunk 2160132852
250 U-238 2149929611
251 Yoner 2098040118
252 Xist 2069924070
253 Sheeo 2058543883
254 Vultured 2058514204
255 askaiser 2056166915
256 weekOff 2054264348
257 Dewey 2045225612
258 tynstar 2044663876
259 Qiao 2038291644
260 Shibdib 2027175357
261 Wurmus 2013677466
262 Hadryx 2002309756
263 Mudla 1999454140
264 Jeb 1989722614
265 linuxfreak23 1987660069
266 Dhakos 1987326954
267 kormac 1977725349
268 WitchDocter 1973381762
269 Michanord 1968935509
270 Ormira 1957302322
271 Romus 1953641439
272 Adimus 1945029680
273 Selesthiel 1942665215
274 rysade 1925579943
275 Timendainum 1912760488
276 Scrd4life 1912082479
277 Hosmagix 1893323792
278 Pantek59 1883500043
279 Tacyn 1865903516
280 fatbu 1865848804
281 PythonBeatJava 1863489012
282 a02418 1860462457
283 ST3tter 1859820098
284 Mar10G 1852295867
285 Sergeev 1842985335
286 Zortea 1830195639
287 clarkok 1826821339
288 jhart22 1822032924
289 kirk 1806238089
290 ZeroInfinity 1794411620
291 Baj 1758628320
292 smitt33 1753992873
293 Zpike 1751375567
294 Kraetzin 1731146454
295 Spirytus 1717614827
296 Voronoi 1716294812
297 NameVergessen 1690074819
298 JanLauGe 1687912253
299 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
300 Icon 1680963803
301 utiuti 1675267555
302 GimmeCookies 1675130080
303 gabrielgiacomini 1653810544
304 ZAchiever 1632153359
305 fihercho 1620725415
306 danikine 1616412604
307 Megahertz 1598361356
308 JoseJoestar 1589825443
309 markoo 1585951980
310 dragoonreas 1578850313
311 SimpleEnigma 1577317513
312 Sarrick 1568719595
313 Hachima 1562686984
314 mawif 1557305483
315 xndo 1555251633
316 mapleLeaf 1544886295
317 Spreixen 1525202652
318 hattu 1524111715
319 Safari 1518958795
320 Jman 1517123788
321 uvp 1512447616
322 mocnyFull 1506340442
323 cacomixl8 1503557691
324 Baldey 1489592939
325 mtgofiend 1478567879
326 tonedef 1471175870
327 joshua00214 1468260121
328 half 1467130933
329 Harcerz 1465910065
330 Smudgemuffin 1451392115
331 Phisec 1446907697
332 Scrini 1445152816
333 Hellbuck 1432164681
334 Bombedoblib 1429558134
335 rogersnape63 1424028256
336 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
337 ben2 1422088909
338 bahbka 1409733835
339 SmokinRibs 1406640864
340 bscout 1406287754
341 Waffle3z 1384714380
342 daboross 1383325975
343 Asixa 1359745462
344 Kill4Free 1354024062
345 KalliKalev 1352623104
346 Zergling 1352486555
347 Godzilla 1352477957
348 McGnomington 1337029231
349 n00bish 1336479684
350 PandaMaster 1331165483
351 Zyzyzyryxy 1325010712
352 Sulfin 1323307589
353 Azfaloth 1297246650
354 OrangeXP 1289824326
355 Vervorris 1288657316
356 Crusher48 1287878519
357 libexec 1283456893
358 Huggable_Shark 1273642358
359 bttrs 1260097326
360 Nephanae 1259846002
361 Snowgoose 1256751772
362 SirFrump 1255126016
363 Kyndigen 1254743164
364 Umbrella 1251506845
365 Machinarium 1248157927
366 TimBush 1246036008
367 MarkusF 1245700187
368 KamiKatze 1245590065
369 resetus 1242891340
370 Lutopia 1242522596
371 velocity616 1240810448
372 mansel 1240699787
373 ERIKER 1233001617
374 n0ne 1221998276
375 Bahzur 1220528069
376 Gorgar 1214960229
377 Von_Couberg 1212227523
378 Telemac 1211994592
379 nightred 1204832065
380 ScottyC 1200391554
381 Kalohi 1192918946
382 kc9 1190838576
383 hdparm 1183951053
384 cyberblast 1183226693
385 Scorpior_gh 1178800641
386 Pettingson 1174264484
387 Dragnar 1170946161
388 Amadox 1166942998
389 Zeekner 1127330870
390 PervyPenguin 1126413068
391 Parthon 1120246757
392 MaxPowers 1118795978
393 fugusashimi 1113636533
394 buger 1110710189
395 CanisMinor 1104837149
396 Dilbe 1104810424
397 Bulletproof 1103927734
398 EngineerYo 1099824207
399 levx 1097888236
400 eric 1086863033
401 Gounads 1086496300
402 FosRodia 1082475632
403 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
404 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 1076823365
405 DasBrain 1074907663
406 andrew-TW 1067200965
407 Vipo 1066570135
408 crzytrane 1061644850
409 porkradish 1055228357
410 Kuja 1054126828
411 rupper 1042368984
412 iam1 1042257142
413 makosteel 1038804006
414 CreepsProger 1037608759
415 Counterbalance 1031386288
416 Milky 1030541207
417 basepi 1027302481
418 Feloris 1018555196
419 RioD156 1014542272
420 csW 1014147704
421 Nev0x 1013586294
422 Tav 1008804154
423 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
424 Morphaana 1006540758
425 Syr1us 1005202689
426 OverlordQ 1004970292
427 Violaman 1002114173
428 6g3y 999303578
429 mittlipp 998800437
430 R33T4RD 995223755
431 Asasel 991667278
432 Mashee 989084753
433 lavep 987980997
434 slacker 973879610
435 RediJedi 966045467
436 KQQky 962771762
437 Pegas 962152340
438 Tubeliar 960914522
439 slyly 959333076
440 Atlan 949416519
441 NixNutz 942158045
442 Bestia 934467656
443 kamyl 932791364
444 ChaosDMG 931996036
445 IronVengeance 930672498
446 InherentVice 928458484
447 DragonSkin 923355372
448 Bodda 917902821
449 antayla 914815624
450 ElGizmo 905354808
451 RogedrWaters 905101606
452 CardaMon 905007719
453 ProfileName 902526241
454 Bobingabout 901992754
455 lolihaha 899823599
456 Caseycc 896594913
457 Einandermal 896208884
458 Accyp 894848499
459 Laeros 891164401
460 ryagas 889162544
461 Fostenel 885393995
462 zartog 883468253
463 Vervust 883312705
464 Roodkapje 882244158
465 BrianRotel 878789928
466 norca 878461663
467 Kaldosh 877983651
468 Hollish 874058986
469 zaspect 873354830
470 CreepZerg 870015922
471 CrazyPilot 865819991
472 rber 865713831
473 Laturb 862944049
474 langer 861509357
475 jodape 859594513
476 TyFi 858533904
477 NeyaZayah 854027275
478 FuddyDuddy 850519343
479 emb3r 848655898
480 Jibboo 847860290
481 vestad 847350953
482 Casey 840274100
483 HoPGoldy 839446610
484 Solaris 839260308
485 Yuandiaodiaodiao 837633013
486 keenathar 837241232
487 Chris1 836691135
488 Silesia 836588845
489 Tanjera 833266895
490 Luerdog 832726403
491 killproger 827410439
492 AWRyder 826411997
493 Coolfeather2 824511859
494 Eijolend 819880051
495 Miah42 817517929
496 Llewyne 816265423
497 CrunchyMachine 815003856
498 LostWolf 814826959
499 Johnnyc 807553461
500 maxibra 807157756
501 CrazyMath 806654524
502 Jibol 806295308
503 purplerain 804215592
504 BarryOSeven 803878540
505 walkeryboh 802226481
506 forkmantis 801394400
507 Aethercyn 800292419
508 tunah 792053403
509 Metyrio 791239391
510 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 791211834
511 MetalRuller 789670301
512 MikiOnEs 787562333
513 HalconOscuro 786861975
514 szumi 783394582
515 Bogden 783150182
516 Spedwards 781076578
517 coamp 780472037
518 bhlarg 777775647
519 Jacoboco 777481496
520 Waz 775520603
521 xxell 766336400
522 iron 764071814
523 Spyingwind 763825867
524 teh_duke 760041332
525 malloc0 758108230
526 MephistoDD 755245958
527 Tixtox 749653465
528 Ajite 747196365
529 ArchmageMelek 746042372
530 atomicinf 741379747
531 SaphireFalcon 740394764
532 Logmadr 740270985
533 U266 739039238
534 zzsstt644 738951625
535 carquiza 738305392
536 Nam 735017439
537 Builder 734670382
538 Hiryus 731043800
539 ceebers 716451244
540 siro 711588389
541 soccerboy5411 708522749
542 MisterSpock 708057930
543 Spite 707187393
544 DschinghisKahn 704785773
545 Zeus 703815783
546 roshek 702283374
547 TranceCake 700956419
548 Suppen 700894821
549 wiseowl 696952608
550 Kali 696784041
551 Zigmal 696126945
552 Ritz 696067936
553 Bames 693534342
554 jk_xp 693310739
555 masterkeze 691528133
556 Backbite 691239782
557 Christinayo 689862049
558 asdpof 687534409
559 Oathy 684300054
560 TheSlyFawkes 683336152
561 lolaner 681590549
562 djkeeg 679931374
563 Riza 676158455
564 saturn7 675167398
565 Sheph 672884708
566 Beave 671361963
567 Baezon 665592420
568 Keidence 663417361
569 godel 663381225
570 LOSKI 661437203
571 olo 660873685
572 Bazsi1224 660247069
573 Pina 658996386
574 lovalgo 649925375
575 woniu71 648815828
576 _BoB_ 648135347
577 Sigve 646559782
578 Haxxeris 640445710
579 polidano10 638750334
580 Lisp 636840965
581 EvilSpork 633661533
582 c01 633250983
583 TPEZ 629143622
584 Jeffyer 627836903
585 Kendalor 625431587
586 LokiSharp 625099247
587 DoctorCat92 623310003
588 cage 616885553
589 Rumatah 616849180
590 Factorio 615226882
591 Deletor 613231162
592 Balthael 612430100
593 Gadjung 611446492
594 Folofo 611015215
595 awr000 610205371
596 Zim 607603167
597 Frenetiq 606862245
598 Lolzor 605784255
599 AI73r 605169217
600 Syzop 599435979
601 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
602 Proximo 598257017
603 TuE 593576147
604 killy 589487958
605 KTur 587277915
606 Xephael 583221824
607 DiceSpinner 582501421
608 Deuteros 581002959
609 complexQuanta 579725350
610 PostCrafter 579363491
611 zamslam 578352872
612 rodweb 577760227
613 chder 577126449
614 amram 576785388
615 UhmBrock 576539251
616 rudykocur 575312517
617 Maczor 574695094
618 D3matt 571797915
619 gastraph 568521786
620 Gizmu 567585739
621 mana 565024040
622 RickB 563623556
623 Robinlub_UG_NL 562236137
624 Ringo86 560035373
625 JavaXCrow 558781898
626 Raddafiskie 556906739
627 Crosshairs 556692595
628 Fiskmans 554274138
629 felixtheone 552894769
630 Aramis_Wyler 550900916
631 jnesselr 549608806
632 Zenga 548549313
633 Gregzenegair 547554067
634 Calame 545992768
635 munter 545033453
636 Rurik 544900018
637 NT86 542427949
638 Jargon 542326049
639 SlimeMold 542209563
640 KermitFrog 541975590
641 Manni 541876310
642 alextangchao 538574385
643 smaykit 536700707
644 CartOfSwine 535818667
645 Ceggindeggar 534543618
646 MartyMoo 531712031
647 MilesBHuff 528968576
648 Disconnect 527602779
649 Deathcharge 527289158
650 illiux 527107645
651 Cciradih 527058340
652 IFor 523909913
653 Opptic 523729493
654 czc 522076698
655 GHSJeff 521974267
656 K-C 520547171
657 Detox 519714152
658 fea 517554113
659 Oxolate 516908890
660 LustPuppy 516795307
661 Laenan 516782510
662 SmoothSmith 516376382
663 Steini225 515365279
664 Vertigan 512222685
665 AliasCreeps 512073313
666 Robertto 512003726
667 sonoftheflame 510704853
668 Xanathos 509274135
669 ryu_cz 508238521
670 LeoTheHuman 507497373
671 xtopaz 504163962
672 Woesh 500652406
673 rouhet 496928691
674 webmonkey 495372615
675 shockfist 491306079
676 BananaDonkey 490852645
677 Sindicateor 490154634
678 XyzzyPrime 490021098
679 lexatref 489355193
680 pinz 489333758
681 QAQ 488440498
682 Toger 487462202
683 Musterion 487205373
684 RaNiGi 486677025
685 chaogoesmu 484208601
686 JesseTzh 483446281
687 Yakthalion 481522089
688 Jenjandi 481219640
689 aboron 479037617
690 Remco 478890466
691 Twariner 478659480
692 Corona 477664143
693 NECKTER 476261499
694 ChenyangDu 476191995
695 starwar15432 476166769
696 glitsh 475325509
697 CashewTheCat 475293153
698 SMREMDE 474378713
699 skyfox 473258820
700 Coelso 472763101
701 Bossmull 472186788
702 Glenstorm 471713361
703 iKlem 471516984
704 The_General 471199365
705 foraphe 470734492
706 Ccomp5950 469849707
707 PCakeCysote 468949701
708 paradizelost 466636030
709 jakesboy2 464958407
710 aster26 463273113
711 Control-C 461488889
712 Ryleep 458890289
713 Publiccert 456740475
714 Magnuscornu 454160848
715 Birdkiller 453928269
716 Dreamfire 452725743
717 Glufforg 451904047
718 0brelix 449896754
719 Dragon1115 449559335
720 Xilexio 449546204
721 king_lispi 448327312
722 321jurgen 446790921
723 jdo555 446784735
724 maoxian 446065846
725 CrazyT 445997703
726 Rexalicious 445240956
727 Pathurs 444729670
728 trasneoir 444433473
729 Myrddyn 443366775
730 Del 442966598
731 IPster 441139157
732 PluCout 440980907
733 Matt_Mal 440720316
734 tronge 440635705
735 Matsura 440246462
736 ch33baq 438515478
737 livingcode 437447464
738 FierceSeaman 436761019
739 Zabaka 434246273
740 Johnmander 434096359
741 deadlypineapple 433894556
742 Minmin 433213001
743 CarrotCake 433063279
744 YoRHa 431713075
745 Das_Norb 431212619
746 Rampeur 430960124
747 PariahParade 430215940
748 Mitaro 430008304
749 ikiris 429799730
750 Avarice 429740967
751 shadow_bird 429739296
752 Elvric 429348764
753 momo0 428204691
754 Roswell 427173770
755 Tonik 423182960
756 0mni 422882092
757 Mal 422585940
758 Colieham76 422337399
759 royokou 422090064
760 RaskVann 421786130
761 DarkkOne 421614655
762 Nabbs1 419321466
763 Puciek 419128297
764 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
765 Kahro 417349942
766 spazmunki 417214194
767 GT500 416306407
768 Drime 416286145
769 Sable 416026048
770 Blaugaard 415966236
771 maxim_mazurok 414885871
772 antosop 414130825
773 BaalTomekk 413795294
774 SamLuo 412976881
775 hoppelchen 412270860
776 drumakc 411745057
777 yngwi 411637950
778 Stephane 411530085
779 Krauler 409097009
780 Hive_ 408737547
781 Ildfuglen 408127400
782 CreativeName 407469422
783 C00k1e_93 406800304
784 hackgpp 406792274
785 alexfupp 406604935
786 Dravo 405580968
787 GOREACRAFT 405520799
788 grgushi 404992941
789 Fluke 404633895
790 IvicaX 402811678
791 Lev_CT 402344393
792 theKraken 401792789
793 scorpia 401657288
794 Endo 401604073
795 perceptron 401115810
796 danieloizo 400260774
797 Nyte 398791798
798 114514 398008768
799 Camedo 397476477
800 getherpetr 396664951
801 Blenderis 395213904
802 Obscurus 394996493
803 masterctrl 394772801
804 wibiti 394659229
805 ykozxy 393036302
806 Xaq 392882655
807 Gargravarr 391635194
808 Wolfshild 390497788
809 Kiuth 390317619
810 yourancc 390247086
811 omegup 389774814
812 EricGuo 389557732
813 Searinox 388897712
814 AndrewThe 388541343
815 ocean553 388539000
816 Rubberducky 387007688
817 Fryke 386008687
818 Rhef 385441333
819 zolox 384185055
820 Brickshitter 383796573
821 sparr 382930760
822 Epigoni 382452542
823 Tamber 381204175
824 j031 380673836
825 Xalizar 379454324
826 Lupus 379425627
827 rvabdn 377054119
828 ramoja 376513732
829 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
830 cazantyl 376379626
831 Avek 375963210
832 Yankes 374269244
833 Nishiki 374094486
834 RedJustice 373447247
835 Warwin 372920319
836 inks 371924200
837 Quarks 370724802
838 duanyll 369133320
839 Wafer 367330802
840 Allorrian 366046941
841 aCalc 365525386
842 Manfred21 364587739
843 knknknkn 364264192
844 Tyr 363581494
845 vKDeath 362662001
846 xuyd 362604356
847 gearbox 361548418
848 max72bra 360187299
849 Dotrawr 359313693
850 Xxatu 358983655
851 Riveczka 357989260
852 Doomsfang 357627869
853 PhillipK 356460957
854 Evanito 355612215
855 scitor 355525772
856 KocuR 354726484
857 ShadowPanther 354243823
858 Wormser 353429744
859 Archh8Angel 353059584
860 Picoplankton 352986598
861 Fiat_Nyx 352710939
862 SixPairsOfFeet 352081306
863 Cookies 351998318
864 Woozuwa 351867522
865 Ikle 351568878
866 Kalderic 351509040
867 Conquest 350259521
868 DunknDonuts 349232151
869 CeilingPanda 348970771
870 KBis 348413524
871 black0441 346895160
872 JsonLuo 345887914
873 Retroburn 345488026
874 Karater 344915503
875 Dignissi 344633844
876 MrPeanut 344320332
877 VENGENCE 343654770
878 guldur 343201290
879 Kpooz 341540844
880 Alphonzo 341485016
881 Kerstman123 341315755
882 DibiZibi 338824017
883 Armaos 338110360
884 ZeroFish 337960936
885 bubbarowley 336249412
886 userwins 334722070
887 hath 334387392
888 DevKirill 333563827
889 curzonj 333229451
890 Armageddon 332042333
891 JestDotty 329532346
892 MLV 329349390
893 vulture 328734902
894 Kit_Gamer 328527818
895 Samogot 327298366
896 baptr 327198422
897 Koili 326730721
898 moonsense715 326541935
899 bobfrommarketing 324693262
900 DoctorPC 324446698
901 Duriath 323839896
902 biosoup 323043587
903 Cyprus 321112689
904 iSegre 320352233
905 Awesomeadda 320305735
906 Foy 320297784
907 cyberlink916 318825349
908 Takaro 317794314
909 ACodewalker 317589344
910 ElBabbo 315620619
911 ColorYak 315424855
912 NeteruOsmosis 315022637
913 ShiXish 314797340
914 RayAidas 313103940
915 Lolo3890 311965208
916 nhho 310880372
917 DivideByZer0 308769480
918 eth0nic 308465697
919 HomoSapiens 307455370
920 machalvan 306551431
921 liggi 306072548
922 Darking 305640559
923 xxj 304430098
924 Pandabear41 302746703
925 AlphaOrder 302484270
926 6H0u1 302467199
927 Balazzs 302419475
928 Kritias 302262631
929 IcyMidnight 302209446
930 nrnoble 301824452
931 Darames 300614709
932 duckymirror 300607386
933 ZeroOne 300001302
934 YuraZ 299930352
935 XsiX 297710505
936 tl-vd 296556388
937 SaltyLogic 295967618
938 naskamal 295207547
939 IC4U 294847966
940 Sleek 294376442
941 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
942 MBFish 293480416
943 AlitA 293189873
944 blue123 292959775
945 pruby 292481758
946 Robert 292187537
947 ar56te876mis 291960899
948 TinkerJ 291418348
949 Camp9 290850674
950 Nisou 289517095
951 Jaeger 289256540
952 Dubulicious 289156924
953 Glickeroo 289119282
954 DoctorZuber 288784251
955 hidden0 288145802
956 Arcath 287570675
957 HeroToken 287183016
958 Aerys 286323066
959 hwy 285840981
960 Weev 285636995
961 Curzon 284918315
962 I_Must_Dance 284362100
963 bbjygm 283680984
964 PCake0rigin 283443987
965 Baddeveloper 283308139
966 HideOnBush 282715525
967 droben 282532171
968 krzyzmumski 282349886
969 acola 281761288
970 vesemir 281576653
971 Bobran 281095590
972 Gerhard 280638577
973 r0ar 280592906
974 Entity 279429951
975 GetSome 279352279
976 Garland 279058877
977 canhnd 278949295
978 becksON 277662575
979 IndiJosh 276170179
980 sneaker 276145006
981 jopil 275270630
982 wp171 275035586
983 31261 273953562
984 Adair 273728055
985 PeterUK 273029828
986 poma 272572080
987 MrDave 272228850
988 Radu-Cosmin 271929081
989 CrAzYDubC 271364370
990 Zoneman 270065299
991 Deign 269918646
992 Fardouk 269706034
993 Hatyr 269006844
994 kmc2012 268894666
995 Just-J 267311446
996 rlsutton1 266641640
997 BiGMICR0 266313135
998 StormWing0 265449880
999 PNoob 265193564
1000 Zehx 263456555
1001 Silten 263428527
1002 BigRoundButt 263270755
1003 Chris0420 262545115
1004 Christopherical 262117100
1005 Daft-Freak 262064668
1006 Giov 261706861
1007 steamingpile02 261432091
1008 HontoNoRoger 260288259
1009 RickHolt 259652091
1010 mctribble 258897146
1011 salaleser 258428131
1012 makaze 257679130
1013 dund 257607764
1014 Charpy 257484055
1015 matheussampaio 257293762
1016 SteelHammer 255475766
1017 LoAT_Kyoma 255314005
1018 Administrator- 255166380
1019 Harnor 254726605
1020 kertap 254463513
1021 butcher 254428977
1022 CyborgMaster 253820211
1023 Rubikon 253012871
1024 Unstable 252552951
1025 aAXEe 252446629
1026 Logxen 252047937
1027 bikewrecker 251996233
1028 Xrouter 251864986
1029 feoranis 251672842
1030 mr_Zgot 251214546
1031 Loque 251189505
1032 Sumson 250849454
1033 ErdberNudel 250481207
1034 Bat_tech664 249746721
1035 jallman112 249620893
1036 Rising 249204669
1037 Blankwindow 248642828
1038 Bourriquet 248615678
1039 WASP103 248549046
1040 QuickStrike 248457254
1041 Raisor 248414274
1042 muchos 247652717
1043 Regnare 246962341
1044 Joykill 245671677
1045 Aurium 245243881
1046 Bartos100 245114590
1047 Yuni 244965724
1048 csj 244731926
1049 MangoScribble 244174857
1050 tyop 243463424
1051 tprk77 243245352
1052 ncsupheo 242761998
1053 DrainPain 242611030
1054 Nachtgleiter 242206985
1055 Euruzilys 242104322
1056 Aranatha 242085360
1057 0x00 241920318
1058 mrkev 241765352
1059 intr0v3rt 241520529
1060 thefin 241506299
1061 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1062 TommieBommie 241229762
1063 bigmac0815 240529162
1064 Dragonisser 240445108
1065 Time_Shift 240164448
1066 Viperl 239493049
1067 Segmentation_Fault 238128011
1068 orgAMS 237726996
1069 Daxten 236818764
1070 Fierycat 236625701
1071 adj90 236406935
1072 archflame 236380688
1073 Syanmil 235826418
1074 wongpratan 235642094
1075 maxmati 235170367
1076 Kazkel 234950616
1077 Corroded 234325349
1078 Faff 234090695
1079 DudeGuierton 233680187
1080 heterik 233310492
1081 Shuutui 232811801
1082 morganchane 232452152
1083 Jerry_ 232335081
1084 C3PO 232123530
1085 duryding 231887720
1086 Morningtea 231532251
1087 fsmanuel 231082425
1088 lDICHl 230195167
1089 Tor___ 229859764
1090 EliF 229783385
1091 Galois 229555809
1092 Baldinater 228962641
1093 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1094 Rufus 227287331
1095 Gemm 227144714
1096 mmmd 226557127
1097 bruce3x 226513835
1098 alpha-rahl 226078905
1099 MrMeseeks 225743017
1100 Mace 225725193
1101 CarpetBook 224922674
1102 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1103 Cae 224620868
1104 NicGibbs 224371124
1105 Scubadoo2 224284938
1106 Theilon 223547828
1107 Ry4n 222574406
1108 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1109 linbo 222148862
1110 herghost 221820144
1111 Jean 221813189
1112 JeFeX 221678032
1113 MrFaul 221184572
1114 KingThumper 220990090
1115 Marikai 220822171
1116 vonBoomslang 220033400
1117 MortnMX 219669229
1118 Draco2007 219098864
1119 PicOLinO 218418108
1120 mich101mich 217767686
1121 ctrl 217595444
1122 catheads 217533068
1123 CheYiBaJJ 217094362
1124 moeho 216219893
1125 Fish013 215859899
1126 BestJohn 215413432
1127 utsnaderabob 214938879
1128 RFHolloway 214804900
1129 PK_ 214779373
1130 vuzwyx 214670250
1131 Griz 214062295
1132 Grigdog 213956050
1133 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1134 Pirx 213414586
1135 Guardian 212296760
1136 Pawn 212067325
1137 OathBlank 211551638
1138 zzzz 211523934
1139 Paul 211065138
1140 neona 210874331
1141 NiciusB 210690336
1142 Tritlo 210678233
1143 Lys0gen 210472839
1144 Admiral 210278189
1145 Stem 210226485
1146 iSkillet 209886610
1147 Staps 209741232
1148 Antagonist 209597067
1149 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1150 milo720 209089855
1151 FrozenFox 208869247
1152 Harlem 208308861
1153 CodeEx 208260335
1154 reollll 208189685
1155 MrFluffy 207337322
1156 XXXX 206441767
1157 Irrational 206286100
1158 Botanic 205386830
1159 Dehar 205371978
1160 MarvinTMB 205025436
1161 chris86 204907344
1162 BBleae 204675910
1163 Modus 204291031
1164 Swifty 204153865
1165 Begovere 204109559
1166 Servitor 204012356
1167 CmdrSharp 203356952
1168 Cromdale 202906843
1169 Heilos 202598971
1170 KonKeyHD 202341113
1171 Almaravarion 202092824
1172 oleg20111511 201945319
1173 Zip83 201800715
1174 TheHemp 201792357
1175 Failbot 201554433
1176 ZOP 201523850
1177 R2D2 201386389
1178 MusiKing 201067928
1179 Inety 200923774
1180 Dreamffsy 200692501
1181 tzervo 200416661
1182 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1183 matmoh11 200254439
1184 Mikhal 200099999
1185 Tigris360 199905029
1186 kenanbit 199843507
1187 mateuszdrwal 199684485
1188 coteyr 199241334
1189 Tragon 199223546
1190 Vladislove 199190512
1191 purificant 199052459
1192 Umingo 198971838
1193 Pogoman18 198399151
1194 AndyP 198393543
1195 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1196 Ureium 198010645
1197 Mala 197718151
1198 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1199 Aerics 196203961
1200 HerrLehmann 195919646
1201 MasterPlan 195846830
1202 Zyph0r 195419470
1203 BigSean 195395182
1204 Ratte 195104026
1205 Pettso 194950220
1206 liquidman3 194509750
1207 TrashPony 193780181
1208 Varga 193376500
1209 hoyamil 192402889
1210 Anima 192285554
1211 Azaril 191936674
1212 Tris1001 191864045
1213 wicked 191690430
1214 CyberEd 191381709
1215 Demos 190796413
1216 Pizzacat 190749405
1217 Lord_D 190267999
1218 JackTrades23 190264992
1219 dnebdog 189995520
1220 Donat 189930527
1221 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1222 superuser 189489571
1223 Frostitute 189039066
1224 testryoba8 188970635
1225 Taedh 187987629
1226 ACTA 187324926
1227 Crispty 187207825
1228 neogia 187050243
1229 Lissl 186941851
1230 Shevan 186748397
1231 GrandPhil 186137790
1232 Autsider 185806293
1233 spacerecycler 185763364
1234 CGamesPlay 185303411
1235 dshadow 185196819
1236 Evile 185113370
1237 samrrr 185086433
1238 mecque 184959184
1239 Terrox 184731405
1240 THE_DARC_LORD 184192019
1241 Nosthula 184106874
1242 JBYoshi 184059191
1243 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1244 Genae 183293055
1245 UndeadPlebble 183148241
1246 Sky-Net 183140290
1247 GMan 182690018
1248 SpaceRedleg 182357473
1249 li0n_za 182288887
1250 lark 182099923
1251 Doc360 181922661
1252 Bric 181661278
1253 Xerronn 181576688
1254 Kiborg 181539361
1255 roncli 181517066
1256 SandyVaJJ 181511372
1257 KBOPYM 181367733
1258 sunscreep 180763283
1259 RSI 180746077
1260 Janzo 180630832
1261 rejuxst 180385617
1262 PetitNuageML 180296876
1263 turnstile 180090682
1264 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1265 Kaldri 179712957
1266 Fabiano 179610541
1267 sEver 179584927
1268 DemonFCG 179514254
1269 Lightrunner 179280874
1270 fastsly 178749516
1271 Gravfix 177300948
1272 Agithin 177248792
1273 eezok 177093388
1274 Frenchie4111 176821256
1275 Astriania 176798836
1276 Nidit 176744901
1277 WarEagle 176720841
1278 tournqat 176635884
1279 eating_cake 176404638
1280 HuiJun 176228504
1281 OverloadUT 176198269
1282 Kaa_Dawn 176138287
1283 forloss 175746483
1284 Evander 175386665
1285 Codablo 175334834
1286 Vaejor 175127102
1287 Timelost 174884470
1288 Hisengal 174558786
1289 Troedfach 174532270
1290 Ivar 174507184
1291 qeu 174338217
1292 Artritus 174189322
1293 wdtndx 174085899
1294 StephaneClavel 174029376
1295 LinkinPony 173993102
1296 MrFasolo97 173709472
1297 Zifnab 173631448
1298 kaltaxa 173561667
1299 tyouki 173402720
1300 Joboe 173322567
1301 TANEdos 173208459
1302 Genhis 173018493
1303 NickiHell 172258841
1304 Yyg 172190180
1305 JMN 171554114
1306 Lorendar 171492044
1307 srbass88 171317648
1308 Tantalas 171309335
1309 Rozinig 171032330
1310 Eta 170969788
1311 Arrowstone 170780854
1312 fester 170456330
1313 Naethys 170019007
1314 drTin 169255853
1315 rwampler 169226536
1316 Tempest 169176179
1317 whoops 169158655
1318 laoliya 169055423
1319 Provismet 168964653
1320 daffie 168432638
1321 tutti 168124123
1322 Xaphir 167856172
1323 Forgo 167715108
1324 Pi4nist 167694209
1325 Stranger 167554199
1326 hondo 167516531
1327 czeru 167477951
1328 Stranger130126 167108495
1329 SuperNerd 166854610
1330 FloFri 166653776
1331 Seneschal 166377808
1332 Kederk 166370241
1333 Devnix 166126302
1334 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1335 Java_the_script 165890499
1336 BrrIce 165591711
1337 snmlm 165587884
1338 Robodave 165405024
1339 Shylo132 165121604
1340 SERN 164636774
1341 questicw 164278278
1342 FabianMontescu 164254204
1343 Lithos 164023827
1344 MekalBoy 163972933
1345 uhhyea 163926831
1346 Zigbull 163904141
1347 Putridbeast 163786685
1348 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1349 Voxera 163526560
1350 klarrkin 163489372
1351 MadRiver 163440779
1352 DeusExHircus 163059160
1353 ayoitsLuke 162957327
1354 Soey 162724753
1355 mrQubeMaster 162519530
1356 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1357 Avenger 162038385
1358 RoyalKnight 161186578
1359 JohnnyB1988 160809025
1360 RedJedi 160781629
1361 Creeptographer 160746290
1362 xzhang 160566496
1363 dogo41 160536644
1364 WigHaven17 159606988
1365 NeonKraze 159259238
1366 Oliver530 159257550
1367 Sanyu 159127967
1368 b0bje 158917855
1369 Madrang 158268569
1370 CrydZard 158001203
1371 Methel 157507955
1372 Ew00D 157305062
1373 Gollink 157156644
1374 a2coder 156965702
1375 DlotFile 156937141
1376 loxl 156743915
1377 Nickker24 156734105
1378 pena 156730235
1379 sjfhsjfh 156729702
1380 HerrKai 156728775
1381 MAF 156708848
1382 ScayTrase 156426858
1383 drvn 156305775
1384 Q13214 156291688
1385 AgOrange 156035677
1386 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1387 VisibleDucts 155510026
1388 Thuviel 155025488
1389 Swiesc 155008898
1390 Mad_Lenny 154873813
1391 verp_T 154608426
1392 redTie 154518018
1393 Dexterison 154342121
1394 Tamran 154341774
1395 HeliosUnbound 153834561
1396 Hibari 153666232
1397 korda_machala 153616634
1398 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1399 nnog 153401300
1400 Weczer 153381712
1401 Pajarator 153204542
1402 smeehrrr 153115874
1403 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1404 dontPushTheButton 152899979
1405 Baal 152853413
1406 CharlieTango 152783137
1407 MinionHopha 152613994
1408 deltaanoob 152495854
1409 Erorr 152236379
1410 _aeixovu_ 151907312
1411 Aramith 151785778
1412 swat32exe 151681630
1413 rengi 151676381
1414 photon 151327885
1415 Char 150890997
1416 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1417 YukkuriC 150713541
1418 slcy 150677481
1419 BoosterKevin 150651237
1420 Always 150315028
1421 KuruptVision 150061836
1422 ArcticTalons 149855534
1423 benrampon 149396655
1424 MaLfunction 149164574
1425 inet 149088699
1426 Kanduras 148989186
1427 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1428 Raykazi 148225853
1429 Dunner 148223795
1430 qazpl963 148099064
1431 MTTownsend 147884280
1432 jaydee 147826729
1433 Saikia 147718227
1434 Eskatre 147660151
1435 LordPong 147579267
1436 Iagoat 147362328
1437 S2PID 147270697
1438 EvilPolygon 147216940
1439 Feanix 146824730
1440 mousecage 146775931
1441 mikekknd 146697971
1442 SamBlot 146396958
1443 wages123 146298331
1444 Shadowwulf 146276015
1445 Kasom 146114267
1446 Wagawonga 145776874
1447 KittyTack 145710494
1448 Psycho900 145585647
1449 linucc 145250004
1450 Takadeshi 144994074
1451 MiHack 144934648
1452 Uplink 144793833
1453 HaploAW 144773674
1454 ciege7041 144574602
1455 Fr33dum 144565610
1456 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1457 Lucky777777 143906850
1458 Thynosaur 143651469
1459 tl000 143631562
1460 xiscake 143599329
1461 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1462 tdxtor 142200476
1463 Xedos 141852938
1464 mars 141777989
1465 abctest 141483683
1466 Hale 141196733
1467 Andrakon 141195588
1468 String 140835007
1469 KondorB 140784808
1470 combman 140359200
1471 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1472 Putmacher 139902547
1473 Bytediver 139621652
1474 BigRed1 139562144
1475 posejdon 139382480
1476 middings 139285852
1477 RPZip 139248151
1478 Piklor 139126241
1479 rbryson74 139031103
1480 Stihl716 138930646
1481 Szu 138847540
1482 Greenfox 138818678
1483 Faressa 138749584
1484 inferno 138691012
1485 Sand_ 138194946
1486 Sineon 137936629
1487 MrJakob64 137790499
1488 1Storm 137720868
1489 Forest 137569815
1490 xiong 136952083
1491 Gouka 136944853
1492 Zal 136938685
1493 kobez0r 136757537
1494 FatliSolvent 136599390
1495 CycLopS 136483025
1496 googol 136372077
1497 tr455 136121193
1498 grey_blue 136014976
1499 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1500 Kp0ral 135857595
1501 nuII 135533942
1502 Triscus 135433143
1503 Kollock 135314163
1504 Shogal 135307993
1505 Belial 134968545
1506 bchris 134841814
1507 truekabal 134661330
1508 Weevilgenius 134154045
1509 geoncic 134066361
1510 psyotee 134042616
1511 Mushy 134031396
1512 michaelFung 133991776
1513 1248 133915900
1514 Kippogis 133814707
1515 LisbethCeceri 133689086
1516 Jerakin 133670049
1517 Zadmur 133530461
1518 wlayydxy 133260924
1519 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1520 TheLastPiece 132945777
1521 mrC 132811159
1522 tablekorner 132755829
1523 NuSan 132230224
1524 Ostis 131779317
1525 LamerInc 131364663
1526 0x29 131337127
1527 DavidvR 131007283
1528 FunMan 130909213
1529 BAKup 130849804
1530 DroidFreak 130738565
1531 Raul 130251027
1532 Manuel341 130222589
1533 Aciid 130155894
1534 Dim 129981494
1535 VladThePaler 129827720
1536 camenni 129057480
1537 Manchen 128780061
1538 jueyanyingyu 128538875
1539 EvilMonkey 128492437
1540 Filissimo 128384461
1541 Creep-Empire 128188691
1542 Deltazulu 128044217
1543 Winter_Owl 128029945
1544 Mampf 128029867
1545 Zuler 127950489
1546 CBoon 127935980
1547 HawkRebles 127647135
1548 The355 127607391
1549 SirParadox 127537394
1550 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
1551 ToonX 127467256
1552 Cokezero 127456263
1553 Ranxerox 127456088
1554 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1555 DavidOfEarth 127194441
1556 datahaven 127128024
1557 SamTheCat 127097772
1558 BigMosis 127089124
1559 Optiminx 126465216
1560 Nashil 126366833
1561 Darathor 126364836
1562 kotyara 126307759
1563 VanNar 126302347
1564 noc 126285213
1565 kikyoluka 126073531
1566 Daz 125926366
1567 Freebex 125837851
1568 cayes 125650402
1569 haaduken 125514729
1570 PlanC 125457570
1571 BlackAngel 125054190
1572 avp2501 124697924
1573 WheatEars 124686835
1574 ponka 124506774
1575 superbitch 124204244
1576 sleukeleire 124067112
1577 Lt_Ghost 123924272
1578 BroadSky 123702967
1579 mk3517 123555735
1580 Christoth 123414568
1581 Polled_IO 123185031
1582 Robbio2 122998900
1583 bleachhun 122980562
1584 Bleachhun 122980562
1585 Lumyo 122722256
1586 ryosh5 122688822
1587 chentian 122491317
1588 ricochet1k 122394936
1589 NoirPhoenix 122312323
1590 Talistan 122190764
1591 Neommastermind 122175434
1592 Rydia 122078815
1593 Woxi 122000740
1594 Kapian 121609823
1595 axel_ice 121605951
1596 vvav 121395322
1597 allan 121328870
1598 zhanglin233 121071187
1599 HappeyHunter 121066043
1600 Rose_Hip 120807441
1601 mpiece 120643898
1602 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1603 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1604 gostin2k 119963706
1605 Lur 119365966
1606 nooBlue 119313871
1607 Kranatus 119281806
1608 Numy 119033785
1609 Sente 118989610
1610 Strongmint 118872374
1611 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1612 LogicalKip 118666936
1613 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1614 Petrichor 118628168
1615 TomKapvik 118595390
1616 thmsn 118172208
1617 foreyes1001 118071987
1618 Adameve 118069930
1619 JoshJoe 117987313
1620 Muggleman 117916063
1621 Denter 117859094
1622 ExZtEd 117786213
1623 Yurg 117764866
1624 GiantZOC 117710947
1625 Parsingphase 117028020
1626 SOJKOR88 116972410
1627 MrMcStabby 116759290
1628 Maty 116756286
1629 HBlADEH 116318942
1630 rep71Le 116277158
1631 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1632 GlitterNinja 116242393
1633 _Hal 116200305
1634 Fysh 116067180
1635 Cade 115708120
1636 Yuiselamor 115572058
1637 Tobiti 115406813
1638 RhinoJockey 115072008
1639 Moffet 114979429
1640 Time 114971413
1641 HunterX 114936816
1642 ChickenCombo 114681712
1643 Aidenster 114300218
1644 Jeriks 114296144
1645 Onix095 114252409
1646 d1nnozo 114181288
1647 ForgeMind 113893211
1648 myszon 113812961
1649 TinyMan 113739003
1650 LS_DUST 113683442
1651 charlie890414 113656289
1652 Seffylocks 113655942
1653 Tirix 113362983
1654 Klepacz 113341887
1655 GLaDOS 113296436
1656 CaptEmulation 113184875
1657 SimplySublime 112946578
1658 kungfoo 112805635
1659 Drevo 112787093
1660 ShuP1 112626207
1661 Deus_Vult 112614883
1662 CenturionNZ 112400641
1663 Akel 112394669
1664 Hoya82 112373809
1665 Leman 112165966
1666 Borneo 112119051
1667 boboan 112077294
1668 GaryBusey 111706186
1669 JOURLOY 111705156
1670 scouter535 111184770
1671 Frostwind 111077867
1672 Centanoul 111042691
1673 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1674 TofuNinja 110839045
1675 xRaggaer 110822554
1676 BookBurner 110660274
1677 milhouse1337 110551586
1678 KroL 110159115
1679 Phil_HX 110149274
1680 Glodenox 109973185
1681 Hog_cake 109947019
1682 SirClassM 109759960
1683 OddCode 109752329
1684 Arban 109638769
1685 Black-Shadow 109590205
1686 BoilerFB72 109535032
1687 e11y 109526147
1688 1buyu 109111965
1689 oneII 109088753
1690 Piik 109079265
1691 18640367035 108998426
1692 Code_0 108938808
1693 ThomasReed01 108802145
1694 Nivlac13 108786960
1695 Tempytastic 108626565
1696 Feigling 108622661
1697 tonyben1991 108598801
1698 Atrus 108572910
1699 SimonMiaou 108548069
1700 Shadowfacts 108524822
1701 BradGman 108340085
1702 maps 108279898
1703 DeiZoN 108238320
1704 Devenv 108210726
1705 Onetrue 108192430
1706 CodeThatRocks 108021594
1707 DarkerThrawn 107715655
1708 Duff 107706223
1709 slaftos 107651931
1710 LaComiconor 107520537
1711 thorns 107429543
1712 argg 107310729
1713 Zekdyn 107235331
1714 R3VOLV 106836712
1715 szrudi 106649932
1716 buckley310 106522355
1717 cocce 106494599
1718 Firelord101 106356746
1719 Norek 106291542
1720 donnysobonny 106159608
1721 Xenophanes 106147140
1722 herbo4 106048170
1723 kr_eten 105859209
1724 Gubbel12345 105693742
1725 IonFury 105356655
1726 Neitrin 105218956
1727 ST3 104953875
1728 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1729 Zul 104854419
1730 Ragejay 104695345
1731 ZDream 104644223
1732 AdeptOfNone 104580575
1733 FROSTB1T 104463265
1734 Flicken 104325616
1735 Clowen 104311666
1736 Winnduu 104230593
1737 Dreous 104185961
1738 Demondim 104147241
1739 Inferno208 103799387
1740 Rise 103604885
1741 yoni 103423738
1742 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1743 Jamarkey 103403298
1744 D4RH 103402827
1745 Matty 103401968
1746 wischi 103301745
1747 Shaggrath 103158835
1748 Jamestom999 103138820
1749 Belfigor 103043415
1750 NFL 102883565
1751 AshenOne 102848857
1752 Flags 102825049
1753 Dani3l 102813144
1754 JetBalsa 102663982
1755 dauryg 102571206
1756 ast 102559130
1757 JekkoJack 102441942
1758 cbacon 102374656
1759 Trafalgar 102210483
1760 Brokndremes 102153491
1761 Phi 102085315
1762 BuffyNZ 101808980
1763 ShunXin 101767121
1764 Augl 101673292
1765 MagJIOJI 101261634
1766 Riluna 101159302
1767 infectedm 100904473
1768 rowtuh 100845931
1769 Randseed 100836198
1770 HerB 100812076
1771 FikiCZE 100397393
1772 Gugu 100348185
1773 chiching 100316612
1774 the_rogue_end_user 100276862
1775 epiQQ 100166372
1776 Jusdino 100134550
1777 Mai 100094656
1778 Communication 100093264
1779 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1780 Neros 99817846
1781 Bobnine 99762498
1782 Megaboz 99751136
1783 FraggDoubt 99750562
1784 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1785 Pyrock 99553418
1786 DieZahl 99530211
1787 StKiller 99443819
1788 Friii 99432178
1789 Ondalf 99348418
1790 TibersFeng 99326832
1791 KHJGames 99143961
1792 Yeurch 98934999
1793 spamcow_moo 98886259
1794 vinny_silveira 98840526
1795 SamousaFR 98559237
1796 Wulkar 98473397
1797 Moa 98396472
1798 TheLongFellowPLAYER 98391001
1799 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1800 Graphikos 98285271
1801 Keitee 98143594
1802 rennat 97974462
1803 zerfl 97806826
1804 KageJ 97796332
1805 ahmadkarlam 97606126
1806 KeyserSoze 97220055
1807 RuberCuber 97166128
1808 JayHook 97164364
1809 Stolij 97107138
1810 KingKong 96791546
1811 Aerique 96772817
1812 Splinterman 96749193
1813 coldWater 96603760
1814 Unwannadie 96353524
1815 shaydow 96327704
1816 Kailes 96236652
1817 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1818 zhpjy 96149629
1819 bestkurisu 96022653
1820 aTwonk 95858925
1821 RallyChris 95708270
1822 Liu233w 95679636
1823 finnboggi 95120021
1824 Kukkino 95079925
1825 LotG 95055479
1826 Liquid 95029036
1827 dawin 94914079
1828 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1829 IN4SS 94861252
1830 charlesdankwin 94775266
1831 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1832 Shira 94636431
1833 DeVadder 94636109
1834 Bruiselee 94632534
1835 TooSmall 94584499
1836 Dakes 94530372
1837 CConstantine 94459701
1838 Aquaeyes 94358722
1839 scp002 94081324
1840 Yanni 94058602
1841 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1842 NathanKun 93892600
1843 RZR0 93879068
1844 ultra127 93852183
1845 SleepyKitty 93789439
1846 LibertyMike 93762634
1847 Pogomgn 93710898
1848 Lexxicon 93709933
1849 dolmant 93603803
1850 Lalala_sondar 93553328
1851 Murico 93365295
1852 IlyaN 93228204
1853 karin 92917589
1854 sic 92878127
1855 Toren 92858634
1856 Trigonaut 92834214
1857 thaelina 92773970
1858 Aozin 92610105
1859 MORTIS_01 92601472
1860 ThE_0nE 92450594
1861 Xax 92421965
1862 Dvish 92262828
1863 NanoCraft 92190264
1864 ClusterCuss 92071478
1865 Archangel 92006958
1866 Mystery_enigma 91925360
1867 Ptasty 91775383
1868 DickTate4192 91767211
1869 nimrod 91487622
1870 raks 91448067
1871 BenjaminCuningham 91431657
1872 DougBeBallin 91347646
1873 fubz 91161294
1874 Amrac 91156822
1875 Rotab 91132196
1876 Vanhal 90980799
1877 kamil-p 90973360
1878 thisismana 90793068
1879 Wangot 90667352
1880 cdm014 90543078
1881 Einost 90506848
1882 danischu 90502100
1883 ParadoxW 90213790
1884 Obelix 90203794
1885 Daddatt 90157742
1886 Mayo-san 90140502
1887 Kochev 90005435
1888 EZK 89997171
1889 Uzac 89928101
1890 bubbleoOO 89720875
1891 dr_evil 89713241
1892 DarkDestry 89677598
1893 KalmanRobert 89584678
1894 Mainpat 89521919
1895 -Shark- 89343839
1896 Vedarta 89342889
1897 Jewish_Overlord 89254929
1898 Freedoms 89164928
1899 korbitko 89105749
1900 Talls 88468129
1901 Catagami 88409188
1902 Saiz08 88323510
1903 MeissaHeka 88286194
1904 Ddsluke 88282102
1905 SilentCode 88280036
1906 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1907 tpart 88218166
1908 dkalvak 88208912
1909 EntropysHelper 88020956
1910 Erendrake 87945455
1911 Mxxvi 87827319
1912 A135 87824025
1913 capt 87806445
1914 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1915 Lepiz 87588569
1916 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1917 Lego_Bricks 87477013
1918 LukeH 87456018
1919 stillstate 87373232
1920 Mariner102 87306167
1921 Geras 86995476
1922 Misza 86940734
1923 Lozboz 86926042
1924 GitLike 86817036
1925 Niels 86730208
1926 iNk1 86595014
1927 Jespercal 86370877
1928 silas 86355042
1929 LecterSpecter 86230584
1930 Gnampf 86108984
1931 SantaClauss 86092213
1932 Decani 85926185
1933 Zykli 85624010
1934 War 85492265
1935 JimBozo 85406203
1936 Erik 85334595
1937 BogdanBiv 85279078
1938 Tovarish 85221318
1939 Ferox 85100428
1940 rEdolunatic 84969431
1941 Pav234 84964998
1942 FaMoS 84917447
1943 MarkoeZ 84904013
1944 RoBe 84893017
1945 yuriisthebest 84851821
1946 Caliko 84826760
1947 superknoppix 84786461
1948 Calfa 84623879
1949 JeanDoe 84557849
1950 Queezle 84532363
1951 yingted 84510085
1952 cheesebatt 84392712
1953 prosis 84249784
1954 TorA 84136852
1955 Alekseyka 83803526
1956 Sparadraph 83764071
1957 Quiloren 83735732
1958 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1959 KevinH 83723306
1960 alirmon 83608989
1961 Akriva 83569663
1962 ayrtep 83413790
1963 Cithoge 83234303
1964 Noli 83146535
1965 Archeron 83146059
1966 kaho 83145908
1967 Sphinx 83088310
1968 Ranamar 82878608
1969 Tracer 82844247
1970 Zhengfourth 82767359
1971 BeanPie 82527935
1972 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1973 Nitfet 82412433
1974 Veldrin 82379461
1975 aoba0821 82369173
1976 SirWestcott 82366648
1977 Slatibartfas 82353630
1978 Thomass 82302661
1979 ByGt2x44 82228423
1980 Earwig 82154404
1981 SUSYUSTC 82031246
1982 ZenC0der 81990123
1983 andyhui 81931484
1984 Putty 81892893
1985 StealKiller 81837678
1986 xiaodai 81655344
1987 skskwn 81409513
1988 Hans 81379895
1989 mute 81276832
1990 james1652 81011562
1991 ODAEL 80932235
1992 Origamiboss 80896873
1993 Qrees 80858795
1994 Bug 80836938
1995 watermal 80823399
1996 liaohuo 80619214
1997 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1998 Asabez 80561909
1999 fly_count 80492180
2000 jamesmoey 80411380
2001 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
2002 C123 80255579
2003 KreuzBe 80249589
2004 Sirwinks 80223511
2005 Rolezn 80205823
2006 -KM 80168611
2007 mio 79926326
2008 Flixer 79885720
2009 AnotherAltr 79852420
2010 Namahanna 79676106
2011 Zergeich 79529611
2012 kooliah 79497715
2013 SirJeslek 79201669
2014 d3vous 78895872
2015 Cardiner 78894547
2016 ixron 78867883
2017 Zeracronius 78812831
2018 Bleem 78727906
2019 Tobrasticos 78572783
2020 Assassin33 78533318
2021 captainRocked 78439598
2022 Momo 78430451
2023 Jaemon 78421665
2024 xueyu 78225338
2025 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
2026 Arjuna 78142245
2027 Lampe 78123661
2028 Prime 78082443
2029 jeepwned 77975668
2030 mj_marathon 77951598
2031 LunaTic 77933497
2032 sA2 77901453
2033 Reinstein 77871379
2034 Dorgo 77785896
2035 orangecatboy 77778213
2036 Fizzid 77739693
2037 Chocodiot 77676555
2038 hyperpuke152 77606279
2039 Groobs 77115918
2040 Raydiation 77091663
2041 Liaev 77018048
2042 Tinman 77010771
2043 Gnyss 76906186
2044 Trinket_Trader 76905158
2045 pidom 76841316
2046 ArtVerum 76840933
2047 sybaik 76786550
2048 Mindstyler 76656363
2049 Veterinarian 76653730
2050 nabo_c 76634494
2051 Pajarraco 76595952
2052 SkyLion 76569964
2053 DirtyMitts 76530427
2054 B0073D 76511168
2055 krokiet81 76475932
2056 catofire 76310444
2057 nrweber 76268115
2058 Syllaris 76071083
2059 ovoie 76014533
2060 TheWatkinator 75945303
2061 FigTree 75845944
2062 HaPaziz 75770220
2063 Naneko 75758537
2064 Joshy 75740717
2065 TheViat 75642164
2066 ZVFNLNK 75621963
2067 Nerarith 75567285
2068 panaramix 75517428
2069 VaLLe 75402729
2070 Leonyx 75386692
2071 23JELLY32 75312313
2072 Grizwold 75267941
2073 Loulou 75224618
2074 Malbene90 75051143
2075 latiao777 74844471
2076 Cuttz 74679724
2077 RevForest 74670271
2078 Cz4r 74552469
2079 deskEdge 74432037
2080 Yew 74416879
2081 ParanoiaComplex 74375419
2082 Professor_ 74166990
2083 Iwon28 74064618
2084 Tanjitsu 73971857
2085 BigBug 73949175
2086 JoeByrd 73918557
2087 porkus 73909623
2088 NutCustard 73786735
2089 pa_well 73758225
2090 Alaktar 73530473
2091 DiamondDave 73456298
2092 XeToRoG 73410579
2093 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
2094 Gambitboy 73348974
2095 Turtax 73279894
2096 Scotchi 73210022
2097 SisioMakoto 73195422
2098 Shay 73158170
2099 Zigs 73134196
2100 Flameslinger152 73038789
2101 firestarter 72836889
2102 JimmyNeutron777 72797224
2103 worTeX 72757214
2104 Abaretta 72738100
2105 StoryOfTime 72473306
2106 rushpixy 72471844
2107 Monstic 72387702
2108 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
2109 Aliar 72064200
2110 SullyMAN 71986515
2111 mima 71964187
2112 BKN 71949801
2113 ChewbaccaWarrior 71939699
2114 erardolath 71902597
2115 Xemu 71863661
2116 Zaf 71779015
2117 Bycrome 71744432
2118 Creepz 71663978
2119 chin24 71656078
2120 s312312321 71643654
2121 Immueggpain 71588634
2122 mikumiku 71524960
2123 Yordo 71490447
2124 Robin77 71436813
2125 avdg_ 71298863
2126 dansrogers 71286242
2127 smanches 71279726
2128 Kaaku 71257797
2129 trollberry 71232564
2130 FaceWound 71182246
2131 i7-8700k 71180655
2132 ZILOT 71177175
2133 Rustybishop 71150771
2134 Wall_E 71135139
2135 nottak 71130778
2136 tincat 70993232
2137 Pupudski 70961841
2138 ferdelyszys 70961102
2139 TheJP 70913219
2140 giftpresent 70731276
2141 bodyady 70687613
2142 kalDima 70685232
2143 siimphh 70592202
2144 PuddingSenator 70590660
2145 Beria86 70427230
2146 Bolderbal 70415269
2147 wubwub 70408933
2148 leggobeast_ 70243105
2149 Adunato 70211819
2150 Harduim 70204089
2151 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2152 Casegard 70173879
2153 Wrath_of_Code 70103289
2154 LazyBird 70073387
2155 DaiCae 69985367
2156 Abk1504 69958084
2157 Pakaran 69944050
2158 Letanze 69928963
2159 McBoon 69814724
2160 Grrbrr404 69742764
2161 Tyac 69738407
2162 ThaBomb 69731134
2163 6y3g 69708179
2164 bkconrad 69631920
2165 REDUCER 69496343
2166 Feroste 69378556
2167 killerkitten82 69321869
2168 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2169 bometo 69238429
2170 Doc 69157525
2171 Katterton 69155767
2172 chrislinger 69150771
2173 Akaidus 69117818
2174 jschult 69053767
2175 aubranium 68996144
2176 Darkstar 68916987
2177 Shiva 68833183
2178 HJsam 68763420
2179 Brakett 68713395
2180 Spacer82 68710625
2181 Islander 68699930
2182 JustARandom 68637390
2183 zorphe 68636917
2184 X0o0X 68526325
2185 Nailss 68401137
2186 BrainWart 68289953
2187 tlmon 67921144
2188 Orion9060 67880605
2189 patrick1 67841239
2190 deadtony 67834799
2191 resir014 67783474
2192 Omakron 67775858
2193 Pierrot 67705528
2194 matttheamazin 67619317
2195 br3athein 67563231
2196 Anthony1 67469537
2197 Lanatir 67418967
2198 Spirys 67394507
2199 Kpow 67380249
2200 idarwin 67368266
2201 Unforeseen 67318353
2202 Aramang 67299744
2203 Tonatsi 67236743
2204 Mati559 67095908
2205 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2206 Stelmine 67011453
2207 666 66999369
2208 Gaxsax 66961354
2209 jakeNiemiec 66845317
2210 jfren484 66842805
2211 Al-coholic 66774140
2212 Patch 66588061
2213 dmb 66574455
2214 bady 66467836
2215 Dreconus 66451522
2216 brento73 66419524
2217 TheBear 66225856
2218 Ditchbuster 66148104
2219 Tardigrade 66130460
2220 TangXY 66083458
2221 KillThaNoise 66073974
2222 Binz 66027882
2223 koziolek 66016981
2224 GentGaming 65968893
2225 lilmama 65811418
2226 Nahakiole 65725343
2227 FlexFerrum 65720223
2228 Undefined 65682977
2229 findyourexit 65654209
2230 tj007alfa 65607831
2231 sqhong 65470509
2232 Fre_d 65451167
2233 Osthekake 65425485
2234 Christianski 65411156
2235 Terezian 65285100
2236 magiman 65266987
2237 YAWN_ 65192661
2238 Squag 65060572
2239 iFunky 65046190
2240 mistica 65008839
2241 C0rn3j 64877550
2242 defalt 64829685
2243 Iranite 64781701
2244 Rubra 64718824
2245 M1kep 64707521
2246 th_pion 64706900
2247 FlyingHusky 64498915
2248 Aavak 64477006
2249 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2250 Rivz 64456522
2251 Maikeru 64369136
2252 Sabistik 64365866
2253 hmester 64260685
2254 PCarton 64208516
2255 ArchSly 64206023
2256 Metalicurt 64205904
2257 fakusb 64072109
2258 pandemic 64040123
2259 dougli 63923263
2260 hyramgraff 63921941
2261 Sparshong 63881672
2262 TR-8R 63799433
2263 psyberduckling 63741975
2264 Pillboxing 63677041
2265 Elsadelse 63667287
2266 Zanzan 63666404
2267 lahilahi12 63616873
2268 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2269 rebelricco 63537638
2270 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2271 MaZDuR 63476652
2272 Xitay 63462253
2273 Shadou 63357533
2274 Nilwitch 63333540
2275 guillaumm 63286284
2276 MountainMan 63282993
2277 Lehmi 63234546
2278 zeff 63213344
2279 turnburgler 63169147
2280 Eugene 62977301
2281 Blindfold 62951032
2282 Panic 62930938
2283 TenderKun 62884030
2284 CrossXBones 62751021
2285 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2286 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2287 Gavinmpaw2000 62599700
2288 killerqwerty 62543385
2289 bitmapper 62520441
2290 Ivan_B21 62511562
2291 Adamant 62507366
2292 egehanhk 62504772
2293 Squash 62503853
2294 Icefeet 62374760
2295 billybonz 62371196
2296 Hambone 62350196
2297 hydralisk 62310350
2298 toLocalString 62212727
2299 Rilcon42 62197186
2300 Rohlex32 62182760
2301 scruffalupogus 62117645
2302 RingLeader 62098883
2303 CoderJun 62092479
2304 uBdead 62087384
2305 Belegang 62047974
2306 Alucard 62041247
2307 hakiour 62024940
2308 begemot_x 62017155
2309 Pevik 62002740
2310 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
2311 Incubugs 61770045
2312 crashoz 61704912
2313 Tytoo 61514939
2314 Hsitirb 61470506
2315 lowercase 61432193
2316 Dietah 61410752
2317 caipu 61312976
2318 Dzentak 61093026
2319 Bags77 61068297
2320 nostrimo 61044951
2321 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2322 EmuFarmer 60848362
2323 deathx91 60703411
2324 Rikhter 60662695
2325 1002hcy 60565415
2326 M0wLaue 60548625
2327 Yenz 60521613
2328 Yikal 60415655
2329 TCATTCC 60352186
2330 mdrewt 60302030
2331 ToxicGrease 60200798
2332 saminskip 60194438
2333 Frhay 60184853
2334 swan_master 60141709
2335 BiggestBombs 59930854
2336 Snipedown 59884800
2337 dadou 59878479
2338 KniveS 59834100
2339 mitchel1029 59684978
2340 xorxcel 59682097
2341 Azif 59663418
2342 Kurtz 59525994
2343 Rptwist 59406557
2344 Semaphore97 59399694
2345 Shrike 59346202
2346 Riv 59315840
2347 Jeoshy 59285768
2348 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2349 Entchenklein 59193718
2350 spy4x 59179982
2351 ifguen 59090332
2352 DrakeShady 59073049
2353 FlipK 59035222
2354 vyacheslav 58968422
2355 Ferk 58936894
2356 ddL 58905251
2357 NTForG 58867765
2358 suffus 58720785
2359 Sabelrider 58700003
2360 Allenthalben 58683250
2361 geek2games 58663973
2362 Juanvi 58593122
2363 SiriousHunter 58498583
2364 Rocketboy314 58438745
2365 MadLowes 58400814
2366 tricid 58381470
2367 ImSolly 58329940
2368 Bloons_Dooms 58278797
2369 smokums 58269970
2370 Glomzubuk 58157667
2371 The_Overseer 58145625
2372 PaicFR 58066628
2373 Nazzeth 57971601
2374 JaHa1 57945648
2375 efyx 57920583
2376 Shadowhound 57918570
2377 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2378 res0Nanz 57870716
2379 albitos 57859886
2380 integrii 57851167
2381 halx 57780388
2382 xAPPx 57761359
2383 Rohem 57709299
2384 EZTrip 57686809
2385 esq 57672193
2386 DangerTime 57540584
2387 DivineOmega 57411002
2388 Carsten 57362230
2389 braddollar 57335924
2390 flowingdestiny 57298897
2391 Estecka 57239616
2392 NorthLond 57025109
2393 TheLurps 57015518
2394 Yith 56970852
2395 zkl2333 56940996
2396 Cloulez 56935958
2397 Angle 56830971
2398 Lew210 56769770
2399 testahggg 56744761
2400 Xaust 56708544
2401 AMD 56699543
2402 LuossG 56614260
2403 vkhlpizf 56567890
2404 aragonnetje6 56557909
2405 Demonisch 56453152
2406 tabernak 56369061
2407 zekho 56208519
2408 Zerobra 56139278
2409 ThorloX 56122926
2410 eternitycoder 56118178
2411 Serloock 56118176
2412 Tarbonator 56061269
2413 Adamos 56016703
2414 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 55997743
2415 pakopa 55957035
2416 Parabolic 55796298
2417 sacroimper 55758753
2418 nalfeo 55715663
2419 Guilekiller 55638532
2420 Nelephais 55546811
2421 MoKi929 55483162
2422 Debugger 55350116
2423 cantabar 55340541
2424 ThynKy 55256238
2425 toi333 55242955
2426 BluFox 55237757
2427 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2428 leemorry 55180227
2429 AndreasFreund 55172922
2430 EraTic 55157347
2431 SquishProxy 55077449
2432 Somotaw 55071530
2433 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2434 Mush 55039037
2435 Darkminion 55015737
2436 Norg 55007965
2437 dnitrous 55003456
2438 Uchi21PL 54963324
2439 Katacka 54946119
2440 Baricus 54755057
2441 dikaeopolis 54685125
2442 me_alive 54668689
2443 DraKounet 54648330
2444 jonojr 54645805
2445 herrwasserfall 54625559
2446 Queezel 54600073
2447 henderb 54577855
2448 i80 54509201
2449 foenix 54427817
2450 Holski 54312533
2451 Cheeriohz 54226833
2452 Doonish 54181911
2453 Teffo 54171177
2454 AsgarArn 54169128
2455 OSOK 54119439
2456 Harrian 54101130
2457 Knightshade 54042322
2458 Yuee 54039790
2459 shiz 54013957
2460 walruspuppies 53950571
2461 D4R 53894857
2462 Valerian 53853881
2463 Tiretor 53806142
2464 iskander-m 53750439
2465 SuperTaunt 53747414
2466 Mality 53746211
2467 telaatin 53718167
2468 Mrhappy15 53668136
2469 -cory- 53653372
2470 Eugenocide 53634853
2471 Maroba 53551520
2472 Asahi 53551312
2473 Taelia 53504016
2474 Samskyf 53326620
2475 incocknito 53325723
2476 Poxymyr 53204000
2477 Meta 53163953
2478 kyungra 53150994
2479 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2480 lbone 53138053
2481 Dinno 53086056
2482 eversio 53044048
2483 Divitto 53011291
2484 Toolmaker 53000301
2485 Tost 52980206
2486 JustLink 52973458
2487 Joelito 52885726
2488 cplive 52874007
2489 sgd66 52864237
2490 icyheat00 52840760
2491 NoisiV 52796714
2492 SpikeTrack 52748646
2493 Sixfinger 52699604
2494 ping 52689296
2495 Sca1ey 52681658
2496 jupotter 52601463
2497 Phillip2550 52590492
2498 sudorandom 52580528
2499 Dreysion 52571682
2500 White0Strike 52448364
2501 vnought 52381242
2502 AL76 52379828
2503 TheLegendofme 52210040
2504 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2505 sl0p3r 52151152
2506 A__Gun 52135697
2507 GamerDan2nd 52083963
2508 Sipike 52005837
2509 Sweeper 51937918
2510 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2511 Xarabydun 51844551
2512 backseat 51823845
2513 ExoSkull 51747950
2514 akdombrowski 51741728
2515 SScreePP 51738911
2516 tgrkzus 51670342
2517 senny90 51627591
2518 knifF 51626630
2519 timmeissner 51625988
2520 MuriloPaulino 51528843
2521 kkb 51500713
2522 Eltee 51494170
2523 Souly 51491051
2524 nsatter 51484405
2525 KasyxPL 51476389
2526 shiro137 51471149
2527 Ymind 51470812
2528 dcgan 51468034
2529 Manadh 51442966
2530 madcow 51396703
2531 h4ck 51360976
2532 Ledary 51353561
2533 Austusm 51284394
2534 Sarthobi 51172406
2535 Sadsongs 51172347
2536 Morwoen 51112963
2537 Ra_zac 50950517
2538 IcePear 50934973
2539 Sympa 50875435
2540 AliceHomolog 50849009
2541 bwkerenza 50791355
2542 lashtear 50773812
2543 Khaaf 50751649
2544 Peejee 50686275
2545 TheReaper2319 50667703
2546 Torara 50634804
2547 Erebos87 50618349
2548 Squosher 50543174
2549 BigDvsRL 50536080
2550 Ollcreep 50528938
2551 Mel 50492819
2552 PowerCore 50454911
2553 fudgeRaider 50424010
2554 funslug 50423528
2555 Cyan0 50402649
2556 LoneWolf6 50398169
2557 Gafail 50334949
2558 oliverypf 50328859
2559 danferr 50326620
2560 RedDefender 50322525
2561 Mallven 50317053
2562 jbass86 50296308
2563 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2564 Fealine 50230667
2565 sinicon 50225298
2566 RacerMaster 50154146
2567 FormatToday 50153666
2568 genmaster 50147708
2569 JamesLesko 50139622
2570 Gulagtus 50129184
2571 yinyangshi 50126578
2572 loko 50068881
2573 PancakeReaper 50008508
2574 ckitching 50001429
2575 EddyCro 49991416
2576 MrGrim 49901490
2577 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2578 Alexebz 49763625
2579 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2580 Tokelu 49668975
2581 f69m 49658933
2582 RedAlert_007 49625333
2583 vtr 49562356
2584 MundersonPrimeInvestments 49548258
2585 MKonoha 49538123
2586 bnevs 49413366
2587 Jaffacake 49357573
2588 Guo 49357571
2589 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2590 Hatti 49323865
2591 ElVillano 49291200
2592 Xetrix 49265550
2593 Razer 49259641
2594 Zyxor 49248635
2595 Periosa 49219082
2596 Loco_Mute 49192669
2597 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2598 arzo 49140592
2599 TheZanke 49108090
2600 kraqlobster 49106993
2601 Taumantis 49098169
2602 Animatrix 49078799
2603 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2604 ienh 48970584
2605 YiamiYo 48913669
2606 Balu 48755290
2607 GuyBota 48737880
2608 MetarchR00t 48663112
2609 Orby 48650372
2610 polygamma 48589967
2611 kolya7k 48587902
2612 TwoThe 48456192
2613 Loena 48437387
2614 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2615 collettiquette 48329230
2616 RustyDriver 48311476
2617 Helios 48290958
2618 PsiCoTix 48282956
2619 lytedev 48210730
2620 IceDragon 48154843
2621 Zephir 48111405
2622 Kolo9 48110877
2623 CommanderA9 48100705
2624 Noswir 48086801
2625 bluewave 48074116
2626 Zurasha 48031577
2627 Aridor 48015550
2628 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2629 soonk 47969757
2630 wennitao 47875031
2631 Magicman5511 47868853
2632 Imperator 47810333
2633 flyingff 47775003
2634 zavoisky 47752002
2635 137 47733833
2636 village 47725633
2637 Tannerz 47691821
2638 Frenthos 47689394
2639 OneOutOfMany 47632691
2640 Niyrme 47603440
2641 Thzunu 47576583
2642 Tynian 47506041
2643 Nebual 47501340
2644 orainge 47431291
2645 KEVIN 47429627
2646 FrostBird347 47399768
2647 Aeko 47393435
2648 Mineroboter 47353429
2649 Keve 47322975
2650 edaranora 47311733
2651 pJak 47300932
2652 Andhard 47263281
2653 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2654 Cysote 47143185
2655 Dekay 47137263
2656 Twinsen 47086562
2657 Mongoose 47071914
2658 Dumbsnark 47029901
2659 MrBig2 47016768
2660 Phrank23 47013939
2661 _nullptr_ 46940207
2662 hillsoft 46854042
2663 Ripper 46842320
2664 SmokingLenny 46826047
2665 Primoz56 46802999
2666 Bababaa 46794703
2667 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2668 MiserableCat 46683886
2669 747929791 46618933
2670 MrLetsplay 46586407
2671 c45y 46556131
2672 Douggernort 46465134
2673 Virus-NJP 46449033
2674 VonFriedricht 46448419
2675 mylon_mia 46403291
2676 tesztbandi 46378994
2677 Mortgag 46369042
2678 Miner 46271653
2679 Artlis 46171456
2680 nanachi 46114991
2681 gaovic 46094002
2682 PHenley 46054872
2683 pogo531 46004411
2684 Hemmar 45957449
2685 Zininzinin 45910652
2686 Starficz 45888416
2687 shukari 45821285
2688 Haito 45804615
2689 Zeglect 45776684
2690 KLOSW 45752492
2691 qwyzyx 45747554
2692 Dimidrol112 45721781
2693 zomeity 45699875
2694 happylego91 45611337
2695 Quality_Error 45609229
2696 DrJamgo 45606028
2697 MajiK 45589403
2698 Zododd 45576433
2699 int_temp 45572938
2700 v_tong 45503671
2701 ilovecatstew 45499602
2702 Mongooz 45489078
2703 drtk712 45481533
2704 Cybeaer 45447056
2705 GalatasXF 45385405
2706 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2707 Swifttech 45301139
2708 Uba98cz 45296916
2709 Bergtiger 45266305
2710 thinic 45264540
2711 JohnDevelops 45215683
2712 Piero 45173068
2713 Arkhane 45137703
2714 ScooterV 45096828
2715 GuardianGD 45086837
2716 Mattavatar 45035633
2717 StonerHayden 44971150
2718 Appeltaartu 44967000
2719 ErwinCheng 44964164
2720 RedRobin 44945066
2721 Ayylemeow 44913593
2722 BunBun 44819737
2723 BlackNetwork 44812732
2724 WhiteTurbine 44792902
2725 reggaeguitar 44714767
2726 deni-thorn 44702799
2727 Regela 44691402
2728 Fiftyseven 44677339
2729 CodeFlex 44650420
2730 Dordrow 44643786
2731 Tapheski 44620548
2732 Uzze 44604864
2733 Normalso 44592033
2734 nudelkurre 44505739
2735 Cambion 44488933
2736 Tumnus 44409073
2737 Brazier85 44377036
2738 Radjax 44305500
2739 Ollatair 44282132
2740 Yashagoro 44263293
2741 Ekareya 44223646
2742 Gwendalyn 44179485
2743 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2744 Terminator-T850 44131466
2745 Zoc 44043634
2746 Beenrak 44030690
2747 K101 44013959
2748 KOR_Solidarity 43924413
2749 Iamesnow 43910964
2750 wiggydave10 43904329
2751 Telperond 43888024
2752 DiMarcello 43886255
2753 Volition 43808404
2754 GeYuKa 43760238
2755 Harmar 43729872
2756 ansible555 43697335
2757 CorpseLike 43670812
2758 TheNovi 43657924
2759 JakeL 43636577
2760 Maxfojtik 43625158
2761 Ulrich 43592498
2762 Sttiletto 43570996
2763 frozen 43545838
2764 Nekane 43430687
2765 Tempest9175 43420133
2766 XMortX 43407863
2767 MetalV 43388433
2768 Skullious 43385947
2769 mattmade94 43324603
2770 GPER 43319601
2771 Siks 43301406
2772 Stilgar 43285924
2773 glunx 43283796
2774 neboy421 43276392
2775 Gniblik 43170980
2776 SteelCobra 43089038
2777 ofirl 43062714
2778 Billyabong 42994322
2779 hazto 42973724
2780 Rhein 42943800
2781 SkyCityCZ 42921923
2782 TheLoneWolfMills 42888560
2783 TsujiWolf 42868837
2784 Pietzaahh 42840562
2785 womper 42832062
2786 gejava 42830998
2787 wellgeter 42829641
2788 Cyxtrix 42797969
2789 dawid1103 42792782
2790 gbeard 42787003
2791 Lensflare 42754979
2792 XionTU 42703984
2793 F1r3H4wk 42703099
2794 Just95 42687906
2795 caterpie 42658782
2796 Farmer_Joe 42642319
2797 esven 42635115
2798 Fushy 42618692
2799 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2800 ArtBell 42599482
2801 ISMETA 42585417
2802 tpcstld 42570200
2803 Zabiwabi 42562266
2804 Tinonino 42400785
2805 Abditus 42381244
2806 Maker 42364261
2807 uWuCuteBun 42337899
2808 severedx 42302425
2809 BerZerKer 42299118
2810 Crazzi 42280235
2811 kim_kostya 42274738
2812 Verno 42264261
2813 mmarski 42218903
2814 patricus 42218813
2815 bkfarns 42191103
2816 WDZCJ 42143590
2817 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2818 Osmorphic 42095097
2819 wulv3rin 42064974
2820 Antibus 42041505
2821 berkinatila 41985857
2822 dmnks 41946421
2823 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2824 Meepwned 41878857
2825 Jyson 41866483
2826 austinblade5 41859891
2827 vijoc 41845002
2828 Spock 41815909
2829 smjohnso 41736430
2830 Mordor 41735734
2831 LS-LEO 41639860
2832 PPGamer 41635893
2833 qqmouse 41613904
2834 Rainhy 41613271
2835 woz 41527471
2836 Scathing 41501939
2837 JorgeJCH 41493418
2838 Starb 41429537
2839 DoctorMan 41385300
2840 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2841 Lukas76 41352874
2842 FatalErrorX 41345865
2843 Doomod 41344951
2844 scoin 41321778
2845 frige 41250588
2846 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2847 bregell 41209441
2848 Yora 41168878
2849 BMR13 41168818
2850 McCscreep 41140431
2851 ObamaLlama 41129223
2852 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2853 AKRowling 41061892
2854 kylar 40991958
2855 Dundragon90 40976000
2856 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2857 Danielv 40935121
2858 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2859 Chutt 40905882
2860 DrisanJames 40905582
2861 Olfi01 40852417
2862 RhysXia 40830873
2863 Layl 40761517
2864 Preza8 40652362
2865 jesse0871 40632150
2866 Gobbolock 40608043
2867 PyroChiliarch 40577980
2868 gokussx4 40548551
2869 Syncaidius 40527806
2870 FoulSkunk 40525825
2871 silentpoots 40496333
2872 Gankdalf 40471982
2873 Muppatz 40470844
2874 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2875 Guigui 40447370
2876 jimr1603 40332858
2877 Tyzor 40312100
2878 yuzepe 40298149
2879 Go4Payne 40287681
2880 korro 40251141
2881 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2882 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2883 lmanikCZ 40088018
2884 AT_T30 40081804
2885 Ragnarson 40080111
2886 Gruximillian 40059468
2887 maazie33 40044689
2888 KoalaKnight 40032588
2889 Sandworm 39981884
2890 Oddstr13 39971648
2891 heimtag 39938988
2892 firestarspelt 39932756
2893 LTU 39918368
2894 riking 39913364
2895 Valend 39912990
2896 Minokawa 39902273
2897 DrMonocle 39857681
2898 atsmith 39831647
2899 xuri 39792709
2900 NNNNzs 39782684
2901 RKDN 39756674
2902 Alex_ 39744242
2903 Daneleus 39737330
2904 ciwomuli 39736711
2905 CaptainObious 39730425
2906 m2496 39705029
2907 t0k 39698375
2908 ENETDOWN 39689483
2909 Edigno 39563267
2910 Kuruaki 39550202
2911 SlipStream 39536969
2912 yimacedu 39517467
2913 Ludo 39507011
2914 ZincYT 39503275
2915 Johnson 39462006
2916 PapaPolock 39455796
2917 dmitriyz 39443635
2918 WeakBot 39436938
2919 TungstenShield 39416661
2920 slushdeath 39402917
2921 KingDunco 39388515
2922 duncery 39373063
2923 urxvtcd 39297987
2924 RiceKab 39252950
2925 rsh 39244720
2926 Tarmon 39212480
2927 CptPunition 39090792
2928 Indral 39054033
2929 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2930 Aquaxoc 39041260
2931 bobinhed 39041091
2932 Kinorian 38944830
2933 Gunny 38933698
2934 Mindless 38884797
2935 xstream 38862170
2936 daniferrito 38839203
2937 Vertigo 38806316
2938 Elling 38703767
2939 SystemDisc 38679550
2940 Sator_nr 38655540
2941 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2942 Igor190e 38518638
2943 Amarantz 38511388
2944 Abfinz 38455544
2945 Ackeso 38442798
2946 Vyren 38428572
2947 Seasnap 38302471
2948 xFlawZy 38302427
2949 justjavac 38249420
2950 Jnawry 38246278
2951 Asd 38183973
2952 twenty319 38160672
2953 flyingkar2017 38156900
2954 Yrid 38154843
2955 BruceV1 38150189
2956 AldoWild 38147549
2957 eci 38144557
2958 MasterNone 38132915
2959 Nick226 38117270
2960 bdbri 38114870
2961 Daegen 38113036
2962 Matty73 38098953
2963 TattedWeazel 38090101
2964 Shadiez 38080079
2965 hawk32 38039693
2966 Raller_B 37934399
2967 Ringsbane 37918312
2968 xtwicebornx 37892858
2969 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2970 flyunbd 37853088
2971 DolFynn 37819791
2972 MoonTzu 37813876
2973 bocong 37778747
2974 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2975 Rastikko 37732009
2976 LoveL 37653401
2977 ThePaer 37649008
2978 HappyCerberus 37648915
2979 Zerfall 37644252
2980 Jiffies 37640244
2981 Scyt 37596032
2982 exaV 37589590
2983 jerejesse 37563619
2984 __Ryan__ 37535070
2985 LeQwasd 37496829
2986 Subfter 37452451
2987 Ciesson 37436218
2988 Baelyk 37414260
2989 Mr_Trees 37410181
2990 BalzA 37376715
2991 Jariel 37374694
2992 Havelable 37366070
2993 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2994 cleanarchitector 37322427
2995 IanReed 37316210
2996 Tiuri 37244456
2997 7-Thunders 37238354
2998 owni1337 37227381
2999 JJOSKEY 37218398
3000 fleetster_15 37195177
3001 Caphaldor 37127750
3002 Faltaint 37120905
3003 kikooo 37120789
3004 MaTTaDox 37104524
3005 Nukyo 37097297
3006 MaJellin 37076707
3007 elWookie 37071916
3008 Niconiconi 37035401
3009 Cybren 37021898
3010 _GrimReaper 36999024
3011 Cursed 36997313
3012 unkemt 36936793
3013 Hebeh 36880214
3014 schrodi2000 36878339
3015 KryziK 36851710
3016 Ray_2517 36849364
3017 XCompWiz 36799718
3018 Nevrdid 36725767
3019 aba 36715381
3020 Snickerpuz 36690688
3021 iCarol 36687488
3022 Skylve 36666561
3023 Sherex 36628477
3024 Daquicker 36580896
3025 MasterStormer 36566060
3026 Skyline969 36554947
3027 evilmaniac 36514115
3028 QXT 36511864
3029 Camamoow 36509807
3030 Carrer 36482517
3031 Niikelion 36436555
3032 LittleEwok 36411585
3033 Synapse 36391601
3034 TheadoreLee 36327822
3035 Chaloc 36324857
3036 RobotJones 36323808
3037 NitroEvil 36309035
3038 LiiLUD 36306191
3039 MPDG 36300360
3040 MiniBouncy 36298484
3041 rusty198 36294241
3042 Torins 36277691
3043 Cedar 36274192
3044 robin9955 36242686
3045 ensomoto 36212749
3046 Meloire 36185789
3047 Animapix 36163996
3048 Donaupanther 36085984
3049 Raygn 36069190
3050 COG 36063257
3051 songyiayng 36016890
3052 zensoup 36015918
3053 xaf 35996355
3054 Frodo_15BR 35990079
3055 TBNolan 35987273
3056 CyberJacob 35985381
3057 Japer 35940515
3058 Nei 35935259
3059 traeddle 35920774
3060 XlaytonPlz 35882017
3061 Snisn 35808310
3062 Garik 35767306
3063 FearTheBeard 35760275
3064 xishanju 35711297
3065 Phraap 35709775
3066 namon 35699852
3067 RPGpro 35665372
3068 Trudo 35654021
3069 cluelesswalnut 35648474
3070 Pheanor 35626132
3071 GrimCroVVs 35622043
3072 MoinZenMeister 35604116
3073 coder79 35600831
3074 Warmduscher 35592973
3075 DreamYu 35578704
3076 Reynicke 35568288
3077 snuz 35567227
3078 Eddyosos 35521210
3079 summoner 35517436
3080 Sartan 35491419
3081 Draud 35487512
3082 Vaadasch 35472141
3083 tollus 35466910
3084 Sivash 35438975
3085 Rinta 35428978
3086 citizentwelve 35394252
3087 tiniuclx 35349701
3088 steinvik 35307760
3089 s1akr 35287395
3090 LunicLynx 35284268
3091 Anwinity 35247535
3092 Paliak 35230147
3093 SoulCure 35212396
3094 puffyboa 35153903
3095 Dryn 35098640
3096 felix_feuerigel 35079165
3097 LarsEbert 35073852
3098 Scrin 35068559
3099 tyron82 35066489
3100 dogofsad 35060908
3101 Yyrr 35060472
3102 t3jem 34996085
3103 ColdFusion 34980471
3104 PsioniCM 34953221
3105 Acceptor 34941764
3106 blitzmann 34921109
3107 HardKor 34904378
3108 GNEW 34900659
3109 CoolInBuffalo 34891185
3110 Cyb3r 34877808
3111 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
3112 whisky_jb 34854997
3113 Karnigel 34839834
3114 DavidTriphon 34838016
3115 Craftymaan 34743584
3116 FR4C74LH3X 34741819
3117 SysGabriel 34738092
3118 Dagon 34721833
3119 var1able 34633364
3120 kotlingo 34624737
3121 00001001 34600919
3122 LactosefreeLion 34591189
3123 dev_null 34584397
3124 TheCrazyGM 34561792
3125 VucaKuca 34558164
3126 sevenOfCourse 34519240
3127 ManyCookies 34492736
3128 composite_x 34490342
3129 Rumpels4skin 34468613
3130 Ell 34468526
3131 fatso113 34448552
3132 NautilusM 34425553
3133 Raistling 34422141
3134 Ashtell 34363320
3135 Spifty 34346657
3136 TheUndaddy 34323853
3137 Bertle 34322356
3138 Sparklefart 34275260
3139 BlackFlame33 34246858
3140 Uberwaldlander 34224490
3141 Kap 34201688
3142 Aknakos 34179621
3143 fleetster_13 34162992
3144 Fashbinder 34150872
3145 Fracter 34103831
3146 Exitium 34097901
3147 Benjahert 34058260
3148 Rugnak 34053897
3149 Sekoia 33999236
3150 Tsungen 33965099
3151 SupernovaCode 33929022
3152 zzxx 33877198
3153 GBE 33869565
3154 DrMadEye 33859071
3155 kmorgue49 33851506
3156 Straith 33847353
3157 Xipovski 33844303
3158 Bazinga 33816675
3159 muscaiu 33801933
3160 Laszlowaty 33765005
3161 hatterz 33757782
3162 Hermit 33754156
3163 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3164 lisaamanda 33743073
3165 Prradox 33705707
3166 dimbadc 33679992
3167 Hileo 33647287
3168 Spynder 33623863
3169 B3athunter 33579532
3170 BjrR 33527713
3171 McVador 33508056
3172 thebtm 33495609
3173 mpen 33475736
3174 Jbite 33450910
3175 nicsNick 33444713
3176 LingYuan 33443479
3177 Ague 33437047
3178 Mysak0CZ 33431044
3179 waterfoul 33422518
3180 loonybawz 33374495
3181 stongej 33360055
3182 Aran 33307140
3183 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3184 Yefllower 33262230
3185 Musk 33201141
3186 Frank_Kane 33199744
3187 johnmeat 33187384
3188 Halbarad 33185341
3189 QubeNub 33172168
3190 Idlehumor 33170861
3191 Pi-thagoras 33155675
3192 Ihki 33146535
3193 BudMutt 33131162
3194 monomo 33127189
3195 malaqias 33119251
3196 Xawirses 33102564
3197 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3198 Thecats 33072655
3199 Leeran 33068342
3200 KNacho123 33061470
3201 Bigimoto 33052353
3202 g0liath 33042197
3203 Kirtone 33013869
3204 karosyrup 32984974
3205 0x7be 32979490
3206 Syneh 32867456
3207 fragmeister 32832857
3208 Trapz 32800536
3209 YangWu 32796308
3210 Fizzik 32769937
3211 amg 32723497
3212 Kitsudesu 32719368
3213 Driskull 32691960
3214 theAF93 32683290
3215 AlecBp 32663107
3216 AndyM 32650636
3217 Fount 32645840
3218 song001sam 32629752
3219 mephisto 32613589
3220 Herzklopfer 32611950
3221 tomPro 32606606
3222 Lachlan 32600557
3223 helseq 32597136
3224 LxEgotist 32590159
3225 Cracked 32542278
3226 OverSimulated 32514936
3227 mojo 32512092
3228 Doom599 32493001
3229 RaiDen1441 32488853
3230 Zakharn 32472266
3231 Kashiwa 32441316
3232 undefinedUser 32406320
3233 yyang364 32395198
3234 pyroinfernia 32391946
3235 badaemeister 32378264
3236 Otwald 32373869
3237 Johanno 32364125
3238 Dethston 32324141
3239 pjw 32299872
3240 Kanade 32245351
3241 ENALI 32242083
3242 pheonix 32237003
3243 Kokx 32213438
3244 DsnowMan 32207099
3245 anodit 32195609
3246 Dullvampire 32173998
3247 aekrylov 32173234
3248 Daklean 32159670
3249 Xtavatic 32148672
3250 T56 32144971
3251 MadDokMike 32142184
3252 Rolf 32142107
3253 Orsha 32134829
3254 evadz 32121149
3255 Frellys 32082031
3256 Dalden 32062164
3257 sidney 32046499
3258 pflonk 32011264
3259 inGe 32006760
3260 intermezzio 31985735
3261 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3262 MMaster 31943188
3263 DeStein 31935262
3264 Twoodeep 31933892
3265 Crystall 31932090
3266 MrMarble 31902428
3267 PromisePlus 31899646
3268 Naka 31897604
3269 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3270 Shurrir 31803352
3271 Nate954 31787255
3272 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3273 ToddHoward 31754640
3274 Alextopher 31742534
3275 EdisonCarter 31683338
3276 Usa 31662738
3277 Fanquilen 31645707
3278 Hpmmmy 31628106
3279 MechaMouse 31610836
3280 Smurfopolis 31605615
3281 Cub 31594284
3282 Paso 31591568
3283 ColErr 31514978
3284 aicis 31500846
3285 MattieTK 31497917
3286 CodeOriginal 31478082
3287 letsil 31471304
3288 Dono 31423233
3289 TwelveBaud 31408766
3290 malte 31406141
3291 robochuck84 31402999
3292 Cardy31 31393481
3293 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3294 Commi 31388421
3295 RCG 31350652
3296 Titan 31344342
3297 JohnGalt496 31343149
3298 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3299 Fixser 31340494
3300 sdot 31330210
3301 Nixon117 31328555
3302 dobromir 31298210
3303 ChromaticPort 31274564
3304 Horus 31252447
3305 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3306 argail_2501 31208770
3307 Werxzy 31181571
3308 Vendor 31178881
3309 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3310 jabberwhack 31158343
3311 codeurge 31145882
3312 dmifes 31129318
3313 HybridSpyda 31121307
3314 Rab203 31103115
3315 philosotoss 31100224
3316 Dierme 31099576
3317 Zvin 31089489
3318 R3DT1D3 31087682
3319 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3320 kepamuk 31042781
3321 dangerous 31036154
3322 JayceSlayn 31009034
3323 wckCheeps 30968145
3324 omgbear 30966309
3325 Dampiix 30965977
3326 Kregap 30963231
3327 CharonM72 30952385
3328 RobertsR 30934222
3329 HelloJohnny 30932832
3330 Danger 30931925
3331 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3332 oyfo 30928497
3333 Jonnerz 30922510
3334 kamust 30906767
3335 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3336 Averon 30893822
3337 ChisMondo 30889571
3338 falisdoll 30867147
3339 Webb 30819457
3340 Treeman 30797620
3341 hohko 30767231
3342 Shuyya 30756035
3343 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3344 ginger8149 30752062
3345 Wbonx 30740076
3346 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3347 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3348 shockingboring 30723494
3349 Zimmah 30688077
3350 SneakHonk 30679934
3351 twizmo 30631587
3352 Makinit 30627986
3353 Firestriker89 30622456
3354 aethr 30621612
3355 mineclash 30615462
3356 Doncho 30614686
3357 RCC 30562333
3358 Erduo 30550080
3359 codedev 30542676
3360 badlog 30533717
3361 p0lly 30525260
3362 MatraiGeri 30503022
3363 SnikelFrits 30491763
3364 nulhax 30429573
3365 Saxi 30419474
3366 Gitum 30414363
3367 MrY 30393026
3368 merlin4 30369025
3369 J_R 30367721
3370 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3371 Madknife 30352154
3372 BlitzOff 30339566
3373 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3374 Petri 30328654
3375 haha 30318136
3376 Sir_Dex 30315737
3377 Ruski 30274747
3378 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3379 jy_game 30219309
3380 motschel 30193281
3381 karlend 30165182
3382 Rozzel 30126708
3383 Blothorn 30108019
3384 rigarium 30099463
3385 Korck 30092084
3386 ConcealedToast 30089597
3387 grabosil 30087843
3388 mightyleguan 30087484
3389 CokeJunkie 30072776
3390 realkry 30072422
3391 nxxcxx 30056707
3392 Poplar 30052681
3393 Math 30025779
3394 Reptar 30008957
3395 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3396 Helven 29972600
3397 Cyberbot 29918518
3398 mrizon 29915685
3399 valkyr_w 29913426
3400 Hush 29913016
3401 fro 29865901
3402 Invert 29856074
3403 PadlaVan 29842664
3404 symz 29831292
3405 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3406 OldPascas 29804875
3407 al13n 29790924
3408 LordHaywood 29760974
3409 DeanBerto 29746071
3410 Zer0h1nder 29742290
3411 WolfWings 29708677
3412 Frop 29689903
3413 Eledwin 29682960
3414 zison 29670908
3415 alexosmoothie 29665214
3416 jeffacce 29656561
3417 Prof684 29638173
3418 evestraw 29610702
3419 fatken 29598309
3420 Ohcrit 29597091
3421 WhatsupDom 29592717
3422 Idrol 29587644
3423 Gaartok 29568035
3424 VERDICT 29555851
3425 blska 29552832
3426 Andir 29550190
3427 MrSnrub 29544839
3428 Woodfor 29533527
3429 voidah 29532292
3430 David_RA 29493565
3431 hekman 29485540
3432 BlueYetii 29480260
3433 Zelox 29457930
3434 Luigi_Dreemurr 29443645
3435 Valendar 29418245
3436 Magix39 29413315
3437 SmithJuly 29390993
3438 Soloria 29363810
3439 sashir 29359922
3440 leifvan 29342892
3441 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3442 jfryk 29304844
3443 nadanddna 29246930
3444 ILoveCode 29217025
3445 Roggy 29177559
3446 romanm 29173482
3447 Comand 29162358
3448 mridsole 29151714
3449 UncleDian 29121092
3450 bavell 29114456
3451 kbanker 29106362
3452 Koljaaa 29084253
3453 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3454 Blood 29042773
3455 KryoKorpz 29041966
3456 m13d 29027742
3457 ryascl 28995114
3458 videogameaholic 28983796
3459 Lapapsnow 28968317
3460 Implink 28965754
3461 Shaman_ 28958531
3462 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3463 b4l8 28918862
3464 Fasta 28913098
3465 MrYellow 28900673
3466 JBtje 28893886
3467 zbanana 28884853
3468 Ruben00 28884604
3469 Delyethsan 28884097
3470 Cadusa7 28878900
3471 Michaleczek 28869076
3472 Filix 28846475
3473 Anesig 28839387
3474 Ch35TY 28838577
3475 Belated 28830078
3476 DaveUnder 28829275
3477 redeven 28828310
3478 Beavotropper2 28821985
3479 CaptainLogic 28806873
3480 MTS 28795859
3481 Turnba 28749162
3482 Trinix 28724847
3483 ma7hatter 28699370
3484 Tkhenn 28693356
3485 yllamana 28683416
3486 Rand73 28658393
3487 Kurtzen 28654079
3488 Dkron 28645064
3489 flow 28617482
3490 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3491 icy 28556066
3492 Xebuc 28546347
3493 ganger-M 28529236
3494 Necem 28471606
3495 texastoast5741 28471448
3496 EvilOwlz 28448295
3497 audiopathik 28438726
3498 cjdd101 28359812
3499 ChadDean 28357797
3500 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3501 MasterMoo 28338740
3502 Yuaneco 28307736
3503 fisch92 28302902
3504 SilentSteel 28296040
3505 ohaganight 28288204
3506 Jeno 28287053
3507 Jirajha 28243435
3508 Minz 28224881
3509 Andromeda 28209018
3510 Xammie 28202947
3511 mikumikumiku 28202400
3512 crafterbombe 28197566
3513 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3514 lennix 28159731
3515 McKing 28153277
3516 Lukey 28130582
3517 Bargais 28124788
3518 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3519 Quitra 28089308
3520 Karkan 28081876
3521 Doodleman 28071460
3522 the_M9 28050086
3523 frosch03 28035788
3524 your_father 28025805
3525 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3526 MrRom 28013637
3527 oriki 27973036
3528 wktl 27964992
3529 Darkfenix 27963569
3530 Mark25 27946196
3531 GuillaumeK 27938894
3532 Fireduck 27899655
3533 Reyko 27889638
3534 Eran 27855075
3535 pettys 27843895
3536 appu226 27831263
3537 Pithia 27803090
3538 Whimsiccal 27799889
3539 My_little_pony 27781342
3540 Duke2018 27764210
3541 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3542 Species-085-6 27742894
3543 Furitora 27729759
3544 Archerish 27715823
3545 XooX 27710841
3546 Notester82 27663146
3547 reddzed 27653712
3548 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3549 kmq116 27612312
3550 Schoolie440 27609180
3551 Crafter 27608852
3552 duncstin 27607164
3553 BossOfTheButtons 27589419
3554 Mammufant 27581103
3555 Probius 27577160
3556 alaricdragon 27576528
3557 odsock 27559960
3558 cielak 27534196
3559 Daggrz 27524329
3560 Candor 27512736
3561 wiretransfer 27504029
3562 X3NNY 27491880
3563 RHH 27464460
3564 ARDDEC 27448813
3565 Tsuna 27443954
3566 djwessel 27395056
3567 Foogles 27387995
3568 mcsirius 27355446
3569 DerKill 27296023
3570 changg_1991 27293412
3571 Tsadi 27262773
3572 LeviathanFanatic 27232685
3573 Hunted 27189417
3574 SkillieZA 27183303
3575 Sovex66 27178889
3576 Pum_K 27177560
3577 DocThomus 27152144
3578 Butters 27148842
3579 LanLian 27144234
3580 Dracacula 27129544
3581 TheBlackPrince 27124526
3582 DKETwitch 27124335
3583 raist3888 27120762
3584 TomatoSoup 27108680
3585 shushu 27104291
3586 Wusels 27104063
3587 deni64k 26997091
3588 JunC 26964013
3589 TRangeman 26962292
3590 Petete 26960063
3591 NazTy 26958922
3592 ChrisBit 26939481
3593 Aviack 26937152
3594 MrCeeJ 26907519
3595 Domonix 26903568
3596 Onsive 26861124
3597 MrMongoose 26831261
3598 Feather 26823206
3599 cpar 26813334
3600 murongyuyue 26807548
3601 etorix 26792022
3602 SunPaz 26790644
3603 Dreiken 26770957
3604 Driven 26770332
3605 Sariel 26762626
3606 BoneRipper 26754007
3607 Pistons 26744826
3608 hhstar 26737997
3609 Corbinite 26733431
3610 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3611 Jmorit 26714294
3612 Numbtongue 26710743
3613 kikin 26698124
3614 toneo 26685169
3615 Maxrocket 26683652
3616 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 26657495
3617 MC_Dance 26653361
3618 Killerant 26638692
3619 10CPU 26634872
3620 UdvDon77 26633405
3621 Lithia 26612750
3622 Destierro 26604159
3623 Majca 26603209
3624 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3625 CptGiggles 26582372
3626 uncia 26579076
3627 Master-Guy 26575143
3628 mtib 26562523
3629 nybegblya 26558780
3630 zeot 26537962
3631 SmileyFace 26523446
3632 Fugan 26521378
3633 cribbit 26520415
3634 dadah 26503977
3635 Hexagon 26481723
3636 Val3ry 26434460
3637 zero1 26393053
3638 Warden 26390967
3639 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3640 Blizi 26382223
3641 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3642 ethanol 26341973
3643 Isntprepared 26327051
3644 Schneiderr 26311045
3645 JanKing 26308614
3646 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3647 hecub 26265638
3648 rymn 26259638
3649 nivrem 26243409
3650 mrRobot 26232029
3651 EdTheLoon 26230171
3652 PrimeCicada 26228685
3653 Parakoopa 26212866
3654 Samdalf 26186513
3655 Dr00g 26165706
3656 Paydro 26153435
3657 Stf 26145679
3658 DragonFanatic 26139796
3659 alpacamama 26137189
3660 Etohax 26132065
3661 sunnhas 26093525
3662 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3663 MrMurkel 26089279
3664 andien 26084086
3665 VaGege 26074626
3666 Sabaraza 26059961
3667 gaffff 26057925
3668 pianpian 26044450
3669 OnniQv 26027298
3670 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3671 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3672 cmoneylulz 26013984
3673 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3674 Goomy 25989752
3675 Arkinsaal 25970598
3676 thehoth 25942952
3677 bailli 25936861
3678 Lenores 25931332
3679 mAhOuShOujOyaH 25896997
3680 trooper 25895825
3681 AiJhae 25860477
3682 ahileess 25857178
3683 Ugga 25839140
3684 Sskell 25814451
3685 Aeolin 25809396
3686 Stians 25786063
3687 JonBrant 25764685
3688 ControlNet 25764071
3689 code_commander 25730386
3690 Firesword 25721312
3691 wowuhh 25698792
3692 br0N 25692242
3693 MadMike261 25643470
3694 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3695 mycroft 25589867
3696 Seijo 25589797
3697 Wizrc 25568685
3698 Gicminos 25564206
3699 astraycat 25550796
3700 Mentl 25548638
3701 screepsCity2000 25532358
3702 Nigelli 25526790
3703 Fodder71 25520088
3704 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3705 Dromeosaur 25518221
3706 tugger 25510406
3707 JCHunter 25505018
3708 YOLO 25493749
3709 Dylock 25489059
3710 Louras 25473804
3711 Lyrdl 25469552
3712 PolarJ 25434995
3713 Proxi 25434622
3714 GamesOmatic 25421698
3715 Prommah 25412358
3716 Grimmethy 25405182
3717 Winzalot 25399355
3718 Atom_36 25398629
3719 spidi150 25398514
3720 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3721 squid314 25382800
3722 NoodleHive 25373154
3723 kpron 25355402
3724 PZK 25330846
3725 Extreminador 25321618
3726 Philzy 25312231
3727 Mereo 25309183
3728 Zalabar 25292086
3729 sulliken 25277085
3730 BUDDAx2 25270785
3731 ggCzarny 25238675
3732 Pkerblaze 25232146
3733 AhPook 25214783
3734 RoboMaster 25204292
3735 Famine 25163812
3736 swarga 25142180
3737 liskotwainoo 25139516
3738 XUAN 25129696
3739 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3740 Ayan0819 25120711
3741 Thantanos 25114832
3742 sinofool 25103947
3743 DeepDiver 25075739
3744 Skadir 25074998
3745 Fong 25051194
3746 GromphDyrr 25044832
3747 kavo 25041131
3748 Primax 25036781
3749 hehe1234123 25016212
3750 lagartoverde 25004307
3751 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3752 Remulus 24971703
3753 Bas0404 24955392
3754 Bigbass 24954753
3755 lordbeezdje 24952605
3756 yhj261 24952142
3757 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 24951516
3758 SilenceMoon 24941850
3759 Nevus 24931234
3760 Radlas 24930896
3761 Sintrinsic 24930776
3762 slots 24915743
3763 Ransom 24912226
3764 Simeenz 24880778
3765 RBGamer100 24876450
3766 Emil8250 24860744
3767 Ragair 24855201
3768 Skylander 24846102
3769 Sholf 24843901
3770 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3771 nullPlayer 24826642
3772 404-response 24814839
3773 MoYuYu 24803117
3774 sadkangaroo 24799330
3775 Maxarr19 24766411
3776 Jurassic 24758826
3777 Pirtsi 24753096
3778 Railor 24735856
3779 Sendell 24725333
3780 Sevenless 24716478
3781 Nikiru 24708544
3782 Cataclysm 24693344
3783 PixelHunter 24689410
3784 Orongo 24679219
3785 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3786 SuperJai 24663340
3787 Pain 24661076
3788 outrageo 24646328
3789 Getrud 24640478
3790 leibaobao 24635044
3791 scohour 24606751
3792 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3793 taoria 24595800
3794 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3795 Snoosaphone 24579016
3796 Mimyck 24577549
3797 Aedynn 24568123
3798 Tonberry1031 24557708
3799 czp3009 24548681
3800 einalex 24540425
3801 LeTsCrEEp 24526712
3802 Hated 24524017
3803 LightAndMagic 24496356
3804 advor 24485974
3805 sutekidayo 24470993
3806 jcylll 24426387
3807 Specho 24425257
3808 Pwk 24420160
3809 Logway 24345632
3810 Alepoldar 24331149
3811 Medicdude 24308410
3812 Crispy 24308377
3813 X5V 24301497
3814 Korenn 24301481
3815 nullptr222 24296682
3816 Robc 24291098
3817 heavensheep 24288712
3818 horeso 24280405
3819 ZstP 24280086
3820 bhecox65 24265623
3821 Risauce 24262744
3822 Amraki 24253834
3823 Draconius 24251837
3824 Kazimoto 24242814
3825 snurre 24241860
3826 P1xm0x 24235312
3827 DiegoLaucsen 24211605
3828 nallaj 24200054
3829 Bill_Hu 24194164
3830 Domi 24167067
3831 BennyB 24164736
3832 Morlack 24105335
3833 Cidrax 24102125
3834 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3835 Esya 24064303
3836 colindrj 24061109
3837 Peddlerism 24033591
3838 NextTurn 24030591
3839 manoharprabhu 24017315
3840 OneByOne 23990901
3841 borasior 23984670
3842 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3843 arturo 23948477
3844 newcom 23931546
3845 Sharaal 23911515
3846 Miridius 23906417
3847 Ki11Switch 23902892
3848 t2Masterchief 23899656
3849 Conmiro 23852739
3850 Strike08 23848581
3851 captixn 23846975
3852 Beryllium 23846479
3853 Schlauke 23844714
3854 Sujimoshi 23840728
3855 techy89 23838865
3856 randjin 23835704
3857 andersxa 23834259
3858 DrAenggd 23794632
3859 gilfroyd 23776041
3860 Colobon 23736071
3861 iraich 23733779
3862 Violet 23733716
3863 icezyclon 23719822
3864 Dustin 23707193
3865 naodongbanana 23700775
3866 ByronLee 23697704
3867 sketervi 23684535
3868 Nucloden 23672171
3869 uten 23667885
3870 Gjolund 23614578
3871 Mefil 23588165
3872 Shiftone 23573950
3873 Evet 23568409
3874 M3Ga 23557427
3875 thelittledanish 23545307
3876 ErrorHassei 23544130
3877 Kam 23541575
3878 Staz 23539353
3879 spartagon123 23530678
3880 Dtox 23525284
3881 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3882 Maahes 23512779
3883 shadow-fool 23504749
3884 poier252 23482450
3885 Ketsueki 23480139
3886 Garmoran 23460157
3887 AceGently 23454939
3888 Zombiefied 23448345
3889 blackberry_pie 23438844
3890 methconi 23428548
3891 Mapleaf 23419999
3892 frorge 23406151
3893 Sialh 23399356
3894 RexRose 23393757
3895 Podshot 23335402
3896 Zes 23331715
3897 MoleGaming 23309358
3898 NickyRom 23304471
3899 FruityKiting 23295491
3900 highCard 23273919
3901 SlimBoi 23260026
3902 Balandar 23255595
3903 screepyteej 23254706
3904 Xira 23241611
3905 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3906 Squirrelevant 23169371
3907 Trollio 23168090
3908 Unity 23157116
3909 IceyEC 23147364
3910 newjerrY 23146506
3911 mar 23132676
3912 Cityreader 23121810
3913 Aesopus 23100873
3914 J0n 23092103
3915 Daiv 23066633
3916 protocolZ 23053140
3917 Mlkhall 23039880
3918 switefaster 23035796
3919 Max974 22999304
3920 mario098760 22985146
3921 RaginCajin 22976398
3922 Dust405 22974672
3923 MuShui 22969968
3924 Akaricchi 22965260
3925 Fiodel 22962741
3926 kissoncheg 22930717
3927 Kashir 22916839
3928 Schabo 22892190
3929 MediaAcademy_Zwolle 22873515
3930 iql 22870602
3931 Lachdown 22860499
3932 jomak73 22840188
3933 Muaddib34 22839308
3934 Vix 22777234
3935 _BLU 22777095
3936 Draconus518 22775576
3937 Black_Binary 22766422
3938 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3939 syy 22746380
3940 Madaien 22735543
3941 BersKael 22726681
3942 dlb 22726332
3943 Yuti 22706530
3944 Dirtchk 22699981
3945 JBot 22676660
3946 snaph 22670657
3947 Blopshth 22654060
3948 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3949 Jonathan0903 22630334
3950 AcidUK 22628238
3951 ralphje 22621804
3952 Meldiron 22613937
3953 HerrAngry 22577367
3954 jdarren 22547633
3955 Hatschkim 22534807
3956 superted 22526694
3957 Kordrun 22519038
3958 You_stat 22516693
3959 JokerT 22485629
3960 Hoodini 22483102
3961 0x1011 22469097
3962 Gummy 22465877
3963 domipapa 22458368
3964 klutz 22455344
3965 digitalpoet 22452741
3966 Skilledthis 22452301
3967 DFYX 22441441
3968 Voicer 22426172
3969 Hrolfr 22414702
3970 dr-toboggan 22402051
3971 vulgarwozard 22388762
3972 fleetster_16 22381843
3973 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3974 Link1e 22337167
3975 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3976 VincBreaker 22320253
3977 Asgatoril 22315362
3978 Sofly 22300326
3979 dukejansen 22298948
3980 Grub5 22288095
3981 kentipede 22287028
3982 HypN0tuK 22275352
3983 LukeM 22270735
3984 db48x 22270537
3985 Kickguy223 22257107
3986 StellarLight 22242117
3987 knaar 22239848
3988 joelnn 22239509
3989 M4RC3L 22224166
3990 HalEmmerich 22218665
3991 WYH 22187734
3992 Banje 22184070
3993 Inglad 22177503
3994 None 22170167
3995 Discookie 22153965
3996 DiligentKeyPresser 22153840
3997 iCaptain 22141597
3998 Edes 22110864
3999 R105 22106615
4000 Liket 22103595
4001 Mordokay 22096599
4002 StercusTauri 22090187
4003 Cheynas 22083164
4004 Shasty 22080132
4005 GHFlash 22079666
4006 Icel 22018089
4007 Belfry 22014788
4008 Solov1 22010508
4009 nerfnerf123 21996926
4010 Masa 21996407
4011 Zeron0 21995211
4012 SirDoS 21971174
4013 Unknownform 21967055
4014 Currency 21966346
4015 ATLUS 21966013
4016 Maey 21964369
4017 Cloud__District 21955471
4018 NotGael 21944417
4019 Log234 21938907
4020 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
4021 debugog 21881713
4022 T-Reb 21878189
4023 Tazm0 21875794
4024 Gdam12886 21865502
4025 berndk339 21853071
4026 bowl 21851131
4027 Trafz 21830335
4028 TheMegaTB 21827244
4029 GCZ 21823209
4030 Axel93 21816076
4031 KaZoiden 21815264
4032 XVIII 21810138
4033 yoMama 21785876
4034 Xtagon 21775557
4035 Raschky 21760835
4036 FravashY 21757202
4037 dangerussell 21752077
4038 Paci11 21744651
4039 Zaza 21722305
4040 Maxf 21714610
4041 lluvian 21713779
4042 evilscoop 21710166
4043 Psychemaster 21708673
4044 pgxn 21705736
4045 lHappYzz 21687346
4046 gsihaj5 21685430
4047 lacoperon 21680935
4048 lethern 21669364
4049 salmon 21657977
4050 XAetherfangX 21657617
4051 Garretton 21645630
4052 Elenar 21619500
4053 kasmanit 21614706
4054 pbabinsk 21606074
4055 Maxis010 21600102
4056 Zudrag 21596700
4057 Knack25 21596307
4058 BrianTacker 21596106
4059 CZstek_000 21595518
4060 Kaleidoscope 21594723
4061 hoblin 21587182
4062 Keldrilh 21570762
4063 Vlue 21563988
4064 fishvilla 21550817
4065 GigaJoules 21550345
4066 CARVIN 21532598
4067 gitHappens 21485727
4068 Tower9 21480843
4069 aLongBoat 21477261
4070 shishkebab 21472695
4071 Drederic 21464779
4072 666666 21437169
4073 Nargal 21405628
4074 Waha 21404948
4075 Sheolh 21346287
4076 Torien 21343788
4077 Zalgo 21337752
4078 Razsk 21299786
4079 Kaypiel 21296061
4080 Wally 21288925
4081 CptKriechstrom 21283720
4082 awgh 21282631
4083 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
4084 Ujhik 21266605
4085 antonn 21266059
4086 Klumer 21265890
4087 Benjal 21254657
4088 Kriss 21249431
4089 Kumouri 21239862
4090 Vintik 21225261
4091 Epsilia 21216093
4092 Regulator 21214574
4093 Vailfear 21209985
4094 Tets86 21208423
4095 mateuszlor 21201916
4096 CPSLCK 21199417
4097 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
4098 4imble 21178390
4099 Sp4ztique 21174385
4100 Antialias 21168699
4101 Grewa 21165955
4102 Duskbatty 21139004
4103 grom 21123775
4104 DanP 21087495
4105 insubstance 21085279
4106 Le0 21074996
4107 Shadewing 21073404
4108 Dhanada 21070151
4109 AxeFestis 21051940
4110 Haron 21031327
4111 Hypervolume 21010672
4112 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
4113 MingZeY 21004749
4114 Lethkhar 20997235
4115 stew3254 20993090
4116 Physott 20987462
4117 elchapo 20971325
4118 AbhigyanGhosal1 20966229
4119 rdr 20963108
4120 ThatFailTroll 20954696
4121 StoneWaves 20949105
4122 w2c 20946003
4123 SerPaul 20929312
4124 YORKSH 20920415
4125 Octoshape 20906311
4126 Ludan 20906257
4127 hash 20902527
4128 THE-MACHINE 20901834
4129 pfifo 20898525
4130 Huuu 20897751
4131 Siphon 20888393
4132 grandpa_sam 20885134
4133 ErrorFlyet 20882644
4134 conman102 20857465
4135 Incrediblez7 20845390
4136 Strychnine 20836109
4137 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
4138 _XERXES 20831321
4139 Merch 20826936
4140 Hacht 20818748
4141 NEXTON 20803561
4142 Rainsome 20736063
4143 schoolie54 20723911
4144 7_in_1 20707071
4145 Breptastic 20675850
4146 JimBer110 20662972
4147 Sumbody 20655798
4148 Starlg 20652041
4149 atrocity 20648407
4150 Hoverbolly 20647275
4151 Haematite 20636375
4152 DaKiller 20631311
4153 HeavenBlue 20619207
4154 11fastgamer 20608551
4155 oliver202 20587543
4156 hungrycat 20579854
4157 Jes7er 20574536
4158 Rushb 20569092
4159 Ashbury 20563665
4160 AgnosticChurch 20563013
4161 Macrog 20534325
4162 Stamper 20533608
4163 Cappuc 20524880
4164 MadMax 20522818
4165 passer-by 20519672
4166 Creeper725 20509932
4167 Fleischwolf 20502187
4168 Endozen 20492297
4169 Cardar 20490087
4170 Radonite 20488731
4171 Rockceler 20485790
4172 Max4242 20485388
4173 Kruuna 20473170
4174 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4175 Saymeow 20467102
4176 Thunderkill 20464373
4177 SupaNooble 20461820
4178 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4179 bolletje 20459480
4180 Tiwaz 20459146
4181 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4182 Rumpel 20455978
4183 TDL9 20453048
4184 DrJekyll 20417101
4185 Ruonyy 20406885
4186 Netjamjr 20405578
4187 koz4k 20403760
4188 Cilya 20396638
4189 Yurecz 20383897
4190 GNEGNOL 20365530
4191 App_Abombination 20362199
4192 Trideca 20356702
4193 Sk4ry 20345520
4194 Comrade606ep 20338916
4195 xen0r 20331680
4196 rulerofevil 20329774
4197 Hefeweizen 20326264
4198 firnnauriel 20317421
4199 SimStarSP 20316115
4200 Soulheaven 20269932
4201 Zephreo 20259935
4202 Vikingen94 20257629
4203 Magnebear 20227928
4204 xorader 20218850
4205 BotMaster3000 20188064
4206 Dyson_CH 20166413
4207 DrBoop 20148364
4208 teddyoojo 20147566
4209 acandy 20146366
4210 stee1rat 20131566
4211 Drethin 20122715
4212 guithess 20094523
4213 kongdolf 20087483
4214 Degrand 20084750
4215 Schminken 20080503
4216 TechnicalParadox 20072413
4217 Sp00ky 20061170
4218 Nichus 20050297
4219 RAEZOR 20033038
4220 shredbeta 20033023
4221 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4222 blackW0lf 20004318
4223 Utto 19955066
4224 Archemide 19949502
4225 Dooze505 19946624
4226 corax 19941688
4227 Alkonost 19939206
4228 Nxmxsis 19913637
4229 AB95 19911722
4230 _Max_ 19901167
4231 Lenning 19899151
4232 Pillarish 19892398
4233 IceWrangler 19892382
4234 IAstroBoyI 19891507
4235 Voi 19879991
4236 JP96 19877599
4237 Luckyang 19874349
4238 Cyberholmes 19863458
4239 Silphius 19855536
4240 NYPD 19855406
4241 Fulons 19847423
4242 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4243 Kwabratseur 19828626
4244 kolorafa 19816120
4245 314 19801086
4246 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4247 ODil 19795752
4248 crazyc0der 19772590
4249 reyss 19758782
4250 tatibes 19752196
4251 Z3R0 19751993
4252 ck36 19747069
4253 Ashnoomses 19725887
4254 angery 19718282
4255 Flina 19707840
4256 Manolito1983 19707536
4257 keripiii 19704553
4258 Jheguy2 19701635
4259 Vince2691 19690433
4260 Reitarou 19675564
4261 ValuableShadow 19672940
4262 Lehanius 19669794
4263 pbootly 19662625
4264 SecretiveMushroom 19661702
4265 r3velate 19656575
4266 seanm 19645556
4267 Rockbronn 19630655
4268 Xtendz 19625216
4269 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4270 Saya 19612752
4271 FunnyMudPee 19608709
4272 jinx_nk 19606294
4273 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4274 henohenomohe 19591299
4275 canisminor1990 19569586
4276 math0898 19567316
4277 bolek117 19565710
4278 potter 19559262
4279 Tangoee 19553941
4280 Dosamer 19546766
4281 T66 19543166
4282 BrainDead 19527985
4283 Alvendor 19514866
4284 ShyGirl 19514215
4285 Tokarus 19513976
4286 DrPilgore 19511609
4287 ummm_no_ 19507364
4288 slanda 19506526
4289 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4290 Willva 19471591
4291 pcrock 19470271
4292 JusRock 19466897
4293 zipox 19462030
4294 icelbox 19457345
4295 snobbysteven 19448895
4296 UrbanMyth 19444091
4297 YDD 19435696
4298 Roots 19430293
4299 Kimpton 19430227
4300 FooLITCON 19424182
4301 the_beanstalk 19415954
4302 reziah 19415299
4303 Platon 19414698
4304 fishdry 19412545
4305 Hazior 19409137
4306 niro 19404967
4307 Caesura 19390592
4308 JSP 19385725
4309 UnbarredStream 19384519
4310 Mourning_Star 19380450
4311 R0T 19372393
4312 Morpheus212 19371343
4313 Mullie0 19365066
4314 Aliena 19364936
4315 rumtex 19350275
4316 Ramathorn 19348690
4317 JarvisHsu 19344691
4318 AhuRanger 19339036
4319 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4320 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4321 Zet 19283922
4322 BoAOrm 19280546
4323 Matime 19273538
4324 Tharotiger 19270492
4325 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4326 xard 19258961
4327 Scava 19233134
4328 DJhunter 19225660
4329 Maskers 19209096
4330 inde 19200254
4331 vitorsss 19193730
4332 djoz 19184913
4333 scrandy 19182970
4334 jimka 19167358
4335 Chulepa 19157544
4336 Jedai 19138266
4337 Bulb 19117105
4338 hunter_cat 19115667
4339 NikSaak 19101360
4340 Nivekka 19085821
4341 0xChen 19083471
4342 FCH 19082506
4343 fleetster_3 19066443
4344 MikO 19061350
4345 Cagreth 19057844
4346 Kenira 19037078
4347 Frozenrain 19020899
4348 Scratchy 19009388
4349 SinlessMirror 18999146
4350 agrif 18993962
4351 lf_ 18992529
4352 Rakshasa 18986872
4353 grangerstranger 18973280
4354 Astrein 18959265
4355 Stephmo 18946356
4356 MattIpp 18934374
4357 CatMan33 18931156
4358 TonMoshi 18927642
4359 sandheaver 18923213
4360 lancepants 18920508
4361 muzicaed 18897224
4362 Roobles 18895286
4363 ragdoll 18885780
4364 CakeEater 18884842
4365 Marko 18844725
4366 merlinf 18841476
4367 Bunzinator 18832442
4368 CoddleSacks 18830951
4369 Sphexi 18824716
4370 Hazmatic 18822016
4371 Xeracles 18809671
4372 Aixuan 18805689
4373 Mei 18802226
4374 bgg1996 18782620
4375 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4376 Eluded 18774551
4377 JarvisWong 18765191
4378 Artimax 18761313
4379 nnj 18755887
4380 Reli17_com 18752664
4381 QiroNT 18746580
4382 Nightfury 18735601
4383 DeividPL 18710287
4384 eckbird 18706633
4385 BamboozleBee 18696450
4386 Darksheer 18688816
4387 DocTrouble 18678278
4388 Urban 18668738
4389 FlagerLee 18668463
4390 FeldonDragon 18652143
4391 Dreaded_X 18642345
4392 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4393 DonCarlitos 18632310
4394 gobattle 18630058
4395 PonWer 18621549
4396 Screecher 18616206
4397 olegykz 18607716
4398 Bilfred 18599825
4399 Karyo 18599100
4400 qudlaty 18599063
4401 Malkiel 18590482
4402 Caravale 18587692
4403 LYP_max 18581077
4404 Deixadilson 18573076
4405 tabpol95 18572177
4406 Zyrax 18562205
4407 Smoke258 18556527
4408 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4409 girl 18529824
4410 vongoo 18510100
4411 Nilun 18491158
4412 jshxe 18487178
4413 alexba 18483792
4414 Stiiiiz 18474079
4415 AlColCol 18449520
4416 jTirr 18445275
4417 Jellerico 18440737
4418 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4419 fleetster_20 18423503
4420 Forer 18409440
4421 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4422 Yenzzon 18367331
4423 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4424 Conn332 18363138
4425 poppahorse 18363100
4426 RainbowDashie 18360183
4427 malmuki 18359838
4428 Thomega 18352260
4429 stevezzz 18322597
4430 Poeloeloe 18322498
4431 Jaalte 18318831
4432 Stepprn 18300798
4433 Meekohi 18294015
4434 mcBerg 18293626
4435 Xerrass 18279042
4436 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4437 Surkaht 18267874
4438 rdy 18265414
4439 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4440 Yogourt 18240920
4441 RicardoLSW 18235826
4442 chavezfk 18232981
4443 Feanaro 18232795
4444 ageofabenius 18219877
4445 BIGZ221 18218684
4446 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4447 Travesty 18212310
4448 Onix_JR 18203565
4449 Hairy 18201354
4450 grawphook 18199487
4451 BlueSteel 18198576
4452 Maik 18178903
4453 user_du 18174670
4454 xunyi 18158114
4455 forasath 18149531
4456 klimmesil 18137312
4457 W-Tai 18131030
4458 pdg 18127585
4459 Fotonas 18115873
4460 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4461 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4462 Balimir 18101422
4463 arnaudrg 18091195
4464 -_- 18072029
4465 FishMissile 18071503
4466 QAI 18070759
4467 PsychoBat 18052067
4468 lniniaa 18046359
4469 kavalorn 18037710
4470 kreen 18034830
4471 Its_me 18020479
4472 igofreely 18015542
4473 Shooter007 18012755
4474 Othlen 18009408
4475 Boblogic 18000500
4476 Zunaveyne 17997288
4477 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4478 Zilzu 17991295
4479 UnityGaming 17963431
4480 Mr_9527 17962035
4481 sourwafer 17955825
4482 gwash 17940191
4483 Lauxa 17939194
4484 Aomine 17927464
4485 Gahwi 17927226
4486 Stang 17921317
4487 zan3 17919229
4488 katzenbuero 17918031
4489 BombSite_A 17912987
4490 gaggen 17903303
4491 Chaemelion 17898154
4492 Screeper13 17897935
4493 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4494 worldnamer 17878871
4495 Erik3 17872838
4496 lepotatur 17864185
4497 gosh 17862038
4498 stegosaurus 17859253
4499 CYLLD 17849257
4500 DenZz 17847021
4501 TayDex 17846278
4502 Crisken0013 17845589
4503 JonasOThomas 17842364
4504 TheDoctorK 17834763
4505 Zealory 17784794
4506 zum0001 17779766
4507 atoha 17779560
4508 Mooks 17778772
4509 Makzy 17777567
4510 V38 17775110
4511 TheKennyman 17761980
4512 GrosHamster666 17754881
4513 Ninc 17743112
4514 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4515 cruzaderz 17738918
4516 Kurkin 17728826
4517 Blitz7737 17726603
4518 NEZAJAC 17723193
4519 knallex 17716017
4520 Fusspawn 17711844
4521 zenlex 17710911
4522 ZetaQubit 17710172
4523 LordPlatypus 17697338
4524 Matumemu 17680325
4525 Prophidys 17669904
4526 N00byEdge 17662470
4527 KrisD 17657399
4528 NDLuck 17643327
4529 Bonan 17629601
4530 Tayshil 17585823
4531 xDanny 17567546
4532 atkinchris 17564589
4533 yodr 17563046
4534 Musiccoding123 17556312
4535 LuckyNinja 17555081
4536 Gecko 17546673
4537 Daerion 17538467
4538 Scind 17532607
4539 Mintoo200 17529897
4540 Nietsnebur 17510217
4541 Grimley 17494933
4542 Slava 17493184
4543 AlexTrick 17492114
4544 Ein 17485754
4545 Archaeic 17478066
4546 Meda 17477490
4547 KOL1257 17468899
4548 DirtyCow 17460440
4549 Omega1618 17455945
4550 jack_churchill 17455068
4551 Wernis 17453161
4552 gritser 17447160
4553 AndyG 17442504
4554 DragoKen 17441140
4555 DaiYuanGui 17440794
4556 ESSN 17439983
4557 Allking 17439319
4558 Cris 17432134
4559 Inkjet 17428621
4560 NCKLS 17423755
4561 flagrans 17420006
4562 nick_will_27 17411667
4563 grand_kai 17398503
4564 seatortoise 17396336
4565 Eggmunk33 17390951
4566 Quintex 17376850
4567 SOpatrin 17369310
4568 Eluminate 17368259
4569 Elina 17363689
4570 t00manysecrets 17358874
4571 Rustypredator 17355594
4572 minoneer 17354866
4573 RageNinpo 17351593
4574 hashdash 17349175
4575 kle 17346332
4576 nonarea 17341859
4577 MJSziklai87 17341114
4578 yi_ming 17340705
4579 Dainsleif 17338500
4580 forever 17333530
4581 Nuliel 17330177
4582 Eml1024 17329944
4583 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4584 Wyrframe 17322064
4585 Joeeigel 17313176
4586 Jeppz 17303285
4587 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4588 Shardis 17295873
4589 Overmann 17295842
4590 quikchaos 17283826
4591 quazaris 17278135
4592 Neuromancer 17273479
4593 LogistiX 17266267
4594 Ebis 17262038
4595 redwizard01 17252055
4596 MathWolf91 17250762
4597 NENightElves 17246217
4598 bad_spler 17245388
4599 Kirdra 17240212
4600 cehero 17235078
4601 emh 17231205
4602 Jyntax 17230819
4603 Consoler 17230268
4604 Goicaue 17229680
4605 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4606 chengpeng 17219026
4607 Tavorick 17218389
4608 Mast3rd3mon 17183054
4609 Tungsten 17181646
4610 Mizaku 17178008
4611 qrt 17170078
4612 barbaricrunner 17167166
4613 dmecke 17152214
4614 Flotue 17143833
4615 Megaloco33 17143659
4616 Oryx_za 17141864
4617 Aryboo 17128468
4618 Zenthex 17113768
4619 goto64 17108080
4620 HariSeldon 17086190
4621 Groot 17069776
4622 Kazume 17057651
4623 Kinosang 17041768
4624 CraftyManiac 17040452
4625 Tritolium 17020236
4626 apecengo 17018895
4627 mirv 17006440
4628 Ruan 17006120
4629 LordNullPointer 17005940
4630 Maya_Code 16990355
4631 nitta 16981792
4632 YAVOLO 16962535
4633 You_know_who 16961028
4634 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4635 ZeProf2Coding 16960103
4636 youran 16953045
4637 Shinigaminai 16948946
4638 Mcguiver 16946916
4639 willz 16941487
4640 Junkster 16931673
4641 dewet 16926703
4642 truongski 16907227
4643 JinLisek 16906516
4644 czaplinho 16891803
4645 shmuk 16889976
4646 Kotaw 16886587
4647 blixxEm 16822628
4648 Krissur 16821532
4649 Neisvestney 16816771
4650 Gorlah 16807288
4651 Bdgr 16807263
4652 Websebdo 16783631
4653 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4654 ambour 16767620
4655 Laam4 16760183
4656 Cabbby 16748841
4657 bloveless 16732674
4658 Asiago 16723649
4659 HoustonDev 16720663
4660 Kurios 16716832
4661 anna 16705363
4662 ZergMaster 16677282
4663 LilCasper 16670657
4664 stephan2342 16659360
4665 WenYue 16649989
4666 Viiarge 16637691
4667 sundaysfun 16623055
4668 KodingKing1 16616892
4669 cjmoto7 16616772
4670 k-lab 16608815
4671 rty 16607413
4672 Choco70 16574277
4673 WildfireXIII 16566727
4674 Gawil 16565839
4675 Bigslam 16557012
4676 Acitran 16532934
4677 Barth 16523417
4678 Chrusciki 16520857
4679 mcTankin 16517803
4680 Taboo 16516920
4681 WasterInc 16504836
4682 x500 16503567
4683 Hsoj 16499425
4684 Reiyuki 16497146
4685 Stenen 16491164
4686 introverso 16479925
4687 nick 16479300
4688 namonaihito 16476568
4689 VANTE 16473451
4690 Jim53445 16472403
4691 ZK37 16468029
4692 GeekWithAChick 16460605
4693 Pumpkin_god 16454590
4694 mcsim93 16450815
4695 Xiphr 16450448
4696 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4697 TunnelRunner 16446603
4698 Caldeira 16443772
4699 Razzorior 16442982
4700 Stranderer 16442758
4701 miltonlangston 16437596
4702 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4703 reavowed 16424614
4704 fallflower 16423671
4705 Gin 16412809
4706 Turist 16409194
4707 BinaryDigit 16408830
4708 Tele 16400147
4709 Luq 16397774
4710 Arista 16388979
4711 NikoVonLas 16385799
4712 Bassbabee 16383609
4713 winsome33 16378966
4714 CharleyPowered 16370982
4715 Dias_Negros 16369897
4716 Pixsky8 16368764
4717 Artorp 16361382
4718 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4719 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4720 ZaQ 16347754
4721 Pax 16338036
4722 huoe 16329646
4723 Type3e 16329157
4724 zwirek 16323114
4725 Cpt 16316938
4726 Varatnar 16313454
4727 tnimas 16305736
4728 Heavell 16300619
4729 ProjENG 16279775
4730 Ward 16271630
4731 Ranx 16265218
4732 Abeltensor 16263380
4733 Knooks 16251747
4734 proko 16215586
4735 dustyKnife 16204570
4736 CobaltGray 16203714
4737 Varwerath 16203648
4738 Vomitbolt 16202825
4739 sang 16193004
4740 Lorencetti 16184304
4741 eFko 16184118
4742 poot 16180499
4743 somnolent 16180185
4744 Seveen 16179449
4745 TheLatinKid 16176194
4746 Walking_Libray 16156142
4747 Galik 16147974
4748 ManTouKa 16140877
4749 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4750 Teutomaniac 16121340
4751 waitingtocompile 16117617
4752 Voziv 16116783
4753 mgtherion 16114685
4754 kumikill 16112881
4755 277 16108270
4756 tomatniy 16101696
4757 Marco99 16101126
4758 LemonyFresh 16098245
4759 Necromos 16095178
4760 SamuraiDante 16074938
4761 GuMing1125 16065704
4762 SimShady 16064024
4763 malutj 16053843
4764 sotoducani 16045829
4765 mughoj 16040630
4766 Haisenburg 16036472
4767 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4768 ParmaJohn 16033881
4769 aivo 16031026
4770 LordMvfp 16028215
4771 March 16026634
4772 StealthCat 16021027
4773 Xtrem532 16020096
4774 HapeZhang 16010993
4775 doog 16008875
4776 Symatric13 16000738
4777 Kiamy 15988616
4778 Qubi 15981177
4779 Redeemer 15975053
4780 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4781 Chamelo 15954389
4782 B6m1x8 15945923
4783 Tested 15944703
4784 vwBanditwv 15941605
4785 ykrop142 15941501
4786 TheTardigrade 15939960
4787 ArieDov 15935972
4788 Tremmlor 15928589
4789 Fjertoch 15898752
4790 Digi 15864357
4791 TurnedOn 15863790
4792 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4793 mattman 15849220
4794 Brelleum 15845291
4795 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4796 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4797 tvle83 15812271
4798 broswendes 15798303
4799 sjn25 15795338
4800 Stele 15779633
4801 mamwersalke 15776266
4802 MorningTZH 15740350
4803 hDF 15737055
4804 TheCool 15725519
4805 meakeel 15723568
4806 Moredread 15720984
4807 FantasticMark 15720364
4808 VespeneLord 15706088
4809 Chakan_I 15697833
4810 3point14 15694380
4811 Twheee 15670735
4812 Yesman555 15664086
4813 tsr 15658672
4814 Scraggle 15654784
4815 cherryWeed 15651877
4816 kalambur 15651626
4817 Korwin 15646123
4818 Charsi 15634218
4819 Rumble82 15631493
4820 Paddeh 15629263
4821 Perilous 15619038
4822 phogl 15616939
4823 qizuowang 15611966
4824 Sac 15589296
4825 mish0 15575753
4826 SpongeMan 15574579
4827 Mayumi 15571502
4828 fl0w 15563180
4829 souls 15561945
4830 fffzzz7 15558651
4831 Ducky 15555761
4832 JankS 15550945
4833 Dennis273 15549337
4834 MrCirckul 15547731
4835 DeanThane 15547238
4836 zintrepid 15539843
4837 Scorpbot 15535686
4838 crasydog 15535479
4839 charles_lau 15527393
4840 redscraf 15519530
4841 sdwvsiori 15518750
4842 Rayboy 15513333
4843 Setolo 15496996
4844 JohnnyIkarus 15493516
4845 Alphakar 15493043
4846 Drgs 15487275
4847 D13 15486201
4848 Andrew892 15484417
4849 xSameki 15483704
4850 hckr 15471670
4851 EDIT 15468107
4852 KartoffelKing 15463191
4853 shmiggy 15462570
4854 IceTheories 15457070
4855 OJBridger 15449841
4856 Chickun 15448055
4857 MarcMann 15447792
4858 thahn106 15434758
4859 dashrendaer 15431812
4860 Cypher1014 15427413
4861 RobinChap 15424311
4862 Creepest 15422871
4863 LucentFox 15421667
4864 Eusis 15419239
4865 JaxFlair 15414672
4866 Forien 15413438
4867 xentripetal 15412908
4868 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4869 SirRobster 15391668
4870 Quarkster 15389743
4871 OtaSanek 15383195
4872 GraueSonne 15380250
4873 aj770077 15370948
4874 CHINAPACO 15366996
4875 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4876 Xaivous 15353534
4877 2Rev 15349321
4878 OriginalName 15340143
4879 marmserg 15340056
4880 ForestFish 15339287
4881 Gemini87 15313698
4882 Gazp 15307461
4883 hinne 15301199
4884 Gwadaking 15289055
4885 ivny 15288251
4886 kyziakill 15287118
4887 uncommon 15286302
4888 Nasenbaer 15284248
4889 3yilov 15264739
4890 diveblk 15249233
4891 olioolli 15244810
4892 extremespider 15241382
4893 Urakake 15238119
4894 Cyanese 15220412
4895 FlyingLizard 15218242
4896 Krayer 15213829
4897 Kulu 15205501
4898 Turtizzle 15204650
4899 Goldnose 15200307
4900 GingerX 15199356
4901 DrkTemplar 15196088
4902 Tullingen 15194396
4903 Bytesize 15185040
4904 JCGrant 15183467
4905 dollars 15181926
4906 Powww 15174442
4907 Avrlend 15173539
4908 Emakep 15164556
4909 Tyolson 15157884
4910 Culv3r 15152491
4911 Alkhemeia 15148520
4912 Haen 15147944
4913 Kyusa 15146162
4914 awxsome 15139850
4915 Deckard 15137353
4916 McMuffin 15130587
4917 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4918 liponex 15110692
4919 speedman79 15105131
4920 MxM111 15102098
4921 Snakdoc 15089877
4922 CharlieScientist 15086721
4923 stlsnk 15085059
4924 Mingan 15081584
4925 Onken 15080069
4926 Seks 15065511
4927 fawxen 15064765
4928 cpyo 15064390
4929 Korkscrew 15058482
4930 Escape86 15043227
4931 Berserkki 15040040
4932 txfic 15035051
4933 Cast0r 15034157
4934 Maato 15012792
4935 Singleton06 15012012
4936 fev 15010114
4937 Samual 15001307
4938 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4939 Diviner 15000000
4940 PigGoat 14985842
4941 goshaa 14981923
4942 iRoach 14980062
4943 Ralan 14967445
4944 Maxlam 14964154
4945 StinOfSin 14934801
4946 dante7 14924577
4947 DoomLord 14921964
4948 Eniac 14917706
4949 Eilmorel 14916577
4950 Hopobcn 14911814
4951 LightKeeper 14897324
4952 Least 14886090
4953 Rutar 14880405
4954 daichou 14869442
4955 Moonj64 14851734
4956 TurielD 14835200
4957 MrPshaw 14830736
4958 CmdrAndman 14830724
4959 Althyr 14824362
4960 CaptainDusty 14818659
4961 Markoz 14814870
4962 rokas 14812176
4963 nzb 14811707
4964 Xom 14810536
4965 Jotas 14807477
4966 TechDimension 14800236
4967 Filibuster 14785387
4968 Weedmann 14783553
4969 BenB 14781230
4970 Erabior 14772940
4971 Chandra 14767163
4972 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4973 Darquirrin 14766177
4974 Karol 14760286
4975 Timmah 14754722
4976 TyFighter 14751906
4977 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4978 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4979 BestXkS 14729909
4980 D_evil 14729324
4981 Alt1tude 14723061
4982 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4983 thodalf 14716799
4984 fleetster_11 14712908
4985 kentony 14697864
4986 Yenaaakit 14689305
4987 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4988 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4989 Xylan 14650169
4990 Hulk_Hogue 14646814
4991 zytng 14636731
4992 lazersaurus 14633038
4993 Dohliylev 14630397
4994 _dbe_ 14626039
4995 IhhMaa 14624193
4996 ryokitsu 14623997
4997 Chaosren 14613957
4998 Maloric 14611798
4999 BigBurke 14607791
5000 Adventsparky 14584442
5001 Sid 14573941
5002 Tesloid 14571333
5003 pasatmalo 14558565
5004 GadgeurX 14556441
5005 Fnykis 14551242
5006 ktbh4jc 14545428
5007 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
5008 reignsphere 14515843
5009 _jonnewman 14500952
5010 ezkk2 14499753
5011 sivooo 14499255
5012 Nickles 14482178
5013 Adivon 14480701
5014 unmarco 14480584
5015 dechtech 14479165
5016 DonnyBlue 14475531
5017 grifinas 14465919
5018 raqlol 14465353
5019 Sjerrel30 14463797
5020 Freshy 14448938
5021 NZ78 14443570
5022 lozn 14443266
5023 Turgon 14441783
5024 Peeet 14438980
5025 Tineladia 14429504
5026 Simonfr 14427887
5027 FlyHigh 14414217
5028 Sgreyluy 14406809
5029 _TS_ 14400267
5030 sikcz 14399894
5031 Cotics 14388235
5032 Antirg 14384015
5033 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
5034 TheWaffle 14375290
5035 Fayden 14374342
5036 Gleeb 14374321
5037 Wobster 14371291
5038 Blazing_Flame 14370444
5039 init 14367198
5040 flaviuse 14348995
5041 StAlex 14347492
5042 ivancea 14347146
5043 someone120 14342633
5044 itsdevdom 14328837
5045 Foz 14304138
5046 Yoyo2324 14300942
5047 Boogscraft 14292157
5048 pwnage 14289711
5049 UltraCoder 14289143
5050 xproger 14279084
5051 Angltato 14269238
5052 Tikigod 14268898
5053 Autoskip 14263753
5054 Thinx 14262604
5055 BIRDEJUICE 14260532
5056 Kemetex 14258420
5057 TheRealNova 14257798
5058 Just_Zack 14257724
5059 BotMaster 14256810
5060 LexLower 14256572
5061 Hydrologist 14256268
5062 Lucario 14253840
5063 Flyrain 14248804
5064 vaporwave 14232909
5065 qixx811 14232413
5066 Hygge 14229653
5067 Basiles 14228306
5068 Kassec 14227183
5069 Baws 14226892
5070 RocketRacoon 14221752
5071 EgorKluch 14191086
5072 Tralala 14187497
5073 GoNords 14178432
5074 Avengre 14173774
5075 k0dejunky 14161750
5076 Xerdies 14156994
5077 WanderPeter 14155203
5078 CXbeat 14151563
5079 PowerFang 14148869
5080 Titan_3E 14143572
5081 Kirro 14131452
5082 Mogwai 14126494
5083 KnightNight 14119823
5084 TheFxtagn 14114838
5085 RockyMullet 14101199
5086 PoLLi 14099522
5087 adeilt 14098086
5088 snipa 14090155
5089 Stone0811 14082708
5090 RaisingAgent 14075170
5091 Sekraf 14074351
5092 RedSkyMine 14070338
5093 Boaras 14057667
5094 pyos606 14045587
5095 ioncache 14034136
5096 Enmadaio 14032586
5097 Sumurai8 14032449
5098 malvoid 14013745
5099 Mortimer 14012234
5100 Faates 14009423
5101 hsadler 14005016
5102 Ryjedo 14001440
5103 Orangebeardo 13979850
5104 peterge1234 13974796
5105 rhjoerg 13973369
5106 whycantidraw 13955441
5107 chetcal 13950721
5108 SwagDaddyX 13947440
5109 Samaritan 13942618
5110 hugoleboss2 13927595
5111 carnivore 13920940
5112 Emkay 13919138
5113 Sinithia 13910415
5114 Zhyrek 13897797
5115 Bairstow 13897375
5116 Puppeteer 13896968
5117 Spinach 13880965
5118 Breeze 13880631
5119 Zeropoint 13866801
5120 craidie 13857196
5121 Rollkoffer 13848468
5122 Fueluep 13847911
5123 sauvesean 13839597
5124 jbec1901 13839223
5125 Luka_CG 13829760
5126 GamersMods 13820786
5127 pride9507 13807215
5128 Nyccaplz 13804707
5129 tina_ 13803646
5130 phlogiston 13802162
5131 lrlgogo 13798215
5132 aalku 13796717
5133 Tianium 13790994
5134 Doggeti 13789904
5135 arguinyano 13786781
5136 potatoeslime 13786631
5137 SirFurness 13780163
5138 cchen 13779610
5139 fleetster_5 13779431
5140 PapyGaragos 13762141
5141 keeny8 13755326
5142 anom 13745628
5143 Sundbarg 13744842
5144 Destelus 13737000
5145 tring 13735183
5146 Steejans 13735078
5147 Techteam2 13731892
5148 DannyboyFM 13726153
5149 HMM 13723714
5150 Klimpen 13710162
5151 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
5152 Charidan 13702157
5153 GrueZilla 13701301
5154 eidynn 13697218
5155 Granmaninja 13694011
5156 Bivian 13683074
5157 Whitewolf351 13683061
5158 lubie_placki 13677183
5159 CodeDude 13662969
5160 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
5161 x4fyr 13660671
5162 superxwolf 13650470
5163 peterprop 13646039
5164 AnYe 13634791
5165 NoirDelire 13625285
5166 Zenos 13622012
5167 Orgrrimm 13621260
5168 EvockBC 13616871
5169 IchEben 13610316
5170 Learza 13609669
5171 Elefant 13609384
5172 artmsh 13607670
5173 DragonBeast157 13605566
5174 universe 13602173
5175 eternoob 13596357
5176 BuddahHash 13580897
5177 Fiudovy 13564304
5178 ignarl 13559813
5179 NoSmurfing 13548099
5180 Drowsy 13543654
5181 Tnarg 13536190
5182 Apolo 13515943
5183 Nidoran 13514553
5184 Lollykop 13498649
5185 Neogodfather 13496548
5186 r3drum 13489716
5187 JayOfEarth 13489260
5188 Zekrysis 13473418
5189 Kirshe 13472596
5190 syril 13467798
5191 fatpowaranga 13466047
5192 CWa 13461101
5193 Ikati 13454588
5194 Fflam 13453539
5195 ancreativeusername 13439576
5196 Gendiris 13439293
5197 CarbonEight 13434523
5198 CrematedCube 13425654
5199 Insider 13414812
5200 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
5201 Typereu 13409337
5202 Caspian 13408208
5203 3nd3r 13404139
5204 paidur 13398985
5205 ksymek 13379327
5206 z3r0f14m3 13374486
5207 Fafabian 13372220
5208 SamuraiSong 13370939
5209 IAS 13368476
5210 KfifTheGreat 13364981
5211 Lyceum 13363808
5212 cai_lw 13363249
5213 kWeb24 13356079
5214 Ginzae 13354229
5215 zyieng 13341536
5216 mint 13321116
5217 SiniPallike 13313012
5218 Apfeloxid 13300249
5219 mosot624 13296696
5220 Egaro555 13266249
5221 LordSnowBall 13261618
5222 Kagirohi 13260737
5223 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
5224 Monne 13250894
5225 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
5226 Slupi 13241378
5227 Miihr 13238991
5228 Carbon21 13235100
5229 Stefan 13225562
5230 Cokis 13224695
5231 Anrock 13223851
5232 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
5233 DerHenning 13208406
5234 Chuthul 13202214
5235 Kapitan4aika 13193445
5236 SolMors 13191550
5237 BentonNelvar 13187800
5238 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5239 -Lmao- 13184380
5240 Deetss 13184247
5241 Psiloclast 13181886
5242 Schmidde 13174199
5243 Popey 13172482
5244 YII 13161982
5245 Marthijnokey 13160921
5246 Cookie_93 13160598
5247 pog7776 13151614
5248 xixihaha 13150264
5249 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5250 ai_viirus 13144933
5251 Provagus 13141027
5252 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5253 Dembs 13137395
5254 Owlen_ 13134007
5255 Julian 13130331
5256 M2Shawning 13124649
5257 Larckson3 13122160
5258 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5259 Woksin 13100284
5260 brokoli78 13100194
5261 simoesco 13099475
5262 MasterShake 13097336
5263 Celtican 13075870
5264 Poffert 13058662
5265 Tyggerr 13057448
5266 ImB 13047778
5267 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5268 paczek137 13030392
5269 Wonko 13024823
5270 terepy 13024398
5271 Nat_Nat 13023490
5272 Treast 13022126
5273 saturnShell 13017904
5274 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5275 SimpleChoice 13015528
5276 OmegaOne 13015425
5277 Skelooth 13007554
5278 Gia 13007112
5279 AstroCryptic 12991074
5280 HBTV 12968768
5281 CeronTM 12966298
5282 MrC0de 12962095
5283 p-4 12961644
5284 fleetster_17 12960745
5285 JonnyDoe 12954247
5286 Creature 12952345
5287 bjr29 12947379
5288 Craren 12945122
5289 GlassySundew 12942794
5290 eddy 12936873
5291 Sidivan 12936513
5292 Khainit 12932727
5293 Androsii 12931921
5294 Renerte 12927096
5295 phlfm 12926735
5296 coldpure 12914570
5297 Hark 12898453
5298 gistrec 12893139
5299 Paperscreeps 12888793
5300 Zylex 12883994
5301 BStriker 12882851
5302 Vivace 12878827
5303 okki 12876165
5304 TUNKnown 12862294
5305 DDespair 12862174
5306 Croze 12860109
5307 makmoud98 12855442
5308 Dtron 12848195
5309 Glandraug 12837957
5310 GillyBoy 12832546
5311 dartpain 12821880
5312 XartaX 12816969
5313 Xranitel 12816964
5314 Burnsy 12813579
5315 Nujac 12812565
5316 Olmer 12812064
5317 Flerio 12811876
5318 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5319 ReRamp 12803719
5320 Crono 12803062
5321 ThatDaven 12797937
5322 Festivity 12794299
5323 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5324 jackaI 12783481
5325 Talim 12777813
5326 EmptySet 12775265
5327 SP1CE 12774715
5328 Dhicci 12768713
5329 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5330 hlamjo 12742553
5331 Jaco 12737360
5332 Kerrim 12737299
5333 awsum46 12731192
5334 Ruto 12729242
5335 Naegthul 12719229
5336 staticfx 12712310
5337 Lufilix 12703812
5338 RusLeon 12696378
5339 Lochiel 12688398
5340 LegendSoda 12688117
5341 inspight 12687572
5342 feleio 12684127
5343 Organizme 12683218
5344 Khaztr 12674878
5345 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5346 torokokill 12659368
5347 simpleMango 12652258
5348 toovsTV 12649473
5349 DialganPalkia 12646218
5350 merak136 12635546
5351 ph0nkie 12632972
5352 lelzec 12632189
5353 Kmike 12616660
5354 TheSmallestBiscuit 12607977
5355 ljq 12603292
5356 Zoidberghh 12602784
5357 Nervander 12601426
5358 kobraxxx 12590649
5359 Alexdelia 12586619
5360 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5361 Timo_O 12564761
5362 SamDaHanson 12562608
5363 Ruta 12561141
5364 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5365 Thrandr 12557467
5366 Anchor 12549447
5367 gezi 12546922
5368 Zeek 12535270
5369 icetomcat 12532697
5370 Dynameis 12525239
5371 scando 12512530
5372 Jonyleeson 12507968
5373 Alway 12507388
5374 Matuu2 12504939
5375 Az_ 12502046
5376 Remote 12501857
5377 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5378 puzzleton 12500612
5379 Maadone 12499979
5380 Koyochi 12499786
5381 Tarsonis 12499012
5382 Omnimushu 12497684
5383 Sansos 12490242
5384 flauntingspade4 12488211
5385 MateoSkyline 12487245
5386 Ghiles 12487099
5387 Brawn 12481686
5388 spaghetti 12474656
5389 Horna 12468987
5390 Bubkovsky 12467648
5391 Xiaoshiyan 12462634
5392 ryanhle 12450667
5393 TacticSiege 12444729
5394 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5395 Flavius 12437419
5396 starking1 12436201
5397 vikewoods 12431995
5398 wusisu 12430205
5399 horchen 12429642
5400 TBExtent 12428759
5401 Mal1984 12428745
5402 dmlaurel 12427196
5403 NothAU 12422788
5404 dsc 12421988
5405 Ramdu 12416960
5406 Carl 12410711
5407 zwvivi 12410108
5408 Sertok 12407302
5409 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5410 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5411 Jiisuki 12398552
5412 chuansao258 12397961
5413 Bonejaw3355 12397841
5414 fleetster_2 12389101
5415 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5416 Giyk 12377657
5417 NekoNyan 12372007
5418 Gorzak 12358435
5419 Voidraizer 12355189
5420 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5421 Dfett 12353375
5422 BLUEWIND 12348612
5423 GravenCrown 12347681
5424 Tackeri 12340754
5425 Wark 12339131
5426 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5427 Crupellarius 12335419
5428 Jirimander 12334434
5429 Neltor 12330414
5430 Minimum 12322812
5431 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5432 Oleksiy 12317929
5433 DalleDK 12316184
5434 Anemun 12315039
5435 alexkras91 12299248
5436 Nebenfigur 12295950
5437 Eriy 12294849
5438 dulyts 12292982
5439 ReturnYG 12288234
5440 Jacross 12285812
5441 ianpav3 12281667
5442 cliffdevs 12279535
5443 silferkanto 12276116
5444 synetic707 12275530
5445 Poaky 12273428
5446 N_N 12267841
5447 nzr 12266930
5448 Streel 12266008
5449 reify 12263640
5450 WrenAkula 12236888
5451 KomradeKitten 12227189
5452 Sophedendro 12222308
5453 qingguo1 12207290
5454 SAMURAI 12202586
5455 Danag 12199286
5456 uwap 12199123
5457 DeathPulse 12192166
5458 mooseyman 12187580
5459 DanielRead 12187164
5460 THCWarmachine 12181834
5461 Ordinii 12171946
5462 Rezkin 12170811
5463 KyZs 12169747
5464 Deevas 12168468
5465 hoodunit 12162268
5466 Mattrixide 12161665
5467 binaryMind 12154742
5468 Eaglior 12154243
5469 scottm 12151538
5470 Saira 12146683
5471 Snowkrash 12141113
5472 Anzo 12139800
5473 CypherNil 12135044
5474 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5475 Kushy 12129076
5476 DKSchrute 12127359
5477 Droke 12111041
5478 Treaster 12099829
5479 Dravi 12097848
5480 echemoo 12096840
5481 daanolav 12082019
5482 Bozeman 12079516
5483 Wolfbyte 12069983
5484 Lillevik 12068966
5485 Cyrrian 12064340
5486 deadSnowman 12060670
5487 zylee 12056447
5488 Linux 12054880
5489 Lolgast 12049608
5490 ntwilson 12048940
5491 Spellapeaka 12046895
5492 Philou 12045318
5493 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5494 MAXX_GER 12033467
5495 Shimmer 12033060
5496 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5497 JMnITup 12020672
5498 jtay 12018843
5499 Altairious 12018386
5500 shoxie 12017081
5501 stmpy 12012994
5502 NeilTime 12009216
5503 met4000 12008597
5504 Mitch 12002375
5505 ElKoupon 12002053
5506 Skybound 11998337
5507 Riyn 11991319
5508 Hulli 11990884
5509 Cassiel 11980073
5510 Erail 11980026
5511 ndani14 11978080
5512 Archheretic 11974827
5513 Amahlaka 11958898
5514 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5515 LordGreywether 11951866
5516 mischief901 11949965
5517 ObsequiousM 11946027
5518 Non 11944426
5519 CoffeeDog 11943131
5520 EvilShroud 11935881
5521 titanknox 11935272
5522 Hammertime 11933102
5523 Peppy 11932065
5524 Verkivious 11926487
5525 Silverblade 11923220
5526 andrey9999 11923045
5527 Sphenix0 11911315
5528 schiob 11908160
5529 zikfood 11906914
5530 kazwarsaw 11904876
5531 magglass1 11904471
5532 PastryPirate 11902148
5533 CrazedGod 11901172
5534 WASABI 11895482
5535 maddog986 11894699
5536 Ace_Windham 11893340
5537 PancakeWaffles 11889536
5538 nandgate 11889160
5539 Ferth 11888217
5540 pagep 11887149
5541 LightSpider67 11886761
5542 Ryncops 11886035
5543 Noelene 11884523
5544 Zunkusem 11880414
5545 Umbriel 11878865
5546 AirborneWombat 11873581
5547 wildyaboku 11872295
5548 Poelie 11870777
5549 haase 11866095
5550 Muddal 11860343
5551 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5552 Saiffyros 11852911
5553 MiloszeS 11847083
5554 zjc1995 11845241
5555 Darklite 11843091
5556 Senic 11842690
5557 Farmer 11838504
5558 markmk 11837751
5559 Caarnus 11832602
5560 Ragno 11832050
5561 Shigian 11821229
5562 Knicked 11818077
5563 doubleUG 11806849
5564 anyqax 11804187
5565 IMConstant 11801213
5566 Windory 11800253
5567 Ynn0z 11794078
5568 Dallan 11789541
5569 Hawthorn 11788379
5570 illusion615 11783558
5571 Klinik 11783484
5572 teevik 11781219
5573 LensMf 11779356
5574 pika 11769297
5575 Haktes 11763352
5576 Zarakk 11755809
5577 TheMenagerie 11750465
5578 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5579 one_panda 11743473
5580 KickAHobo 11743196
5581 WhiteDragon 11729350
5582 madoka_yuan 11728153
5583 Irontomcash 11726541
5584 FalacerX 11723274
5585 Prionic 11719057
5586 Jowtro 11716497
5587 Raven42 11709912
5588 Light_Jet 11708811
5589 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5590 pinkpunk 11701977
5591 libc 11701248
5592 McMacaber 11699571
5593 klugemonkey 11699394
5594 Hepta 11696512
5595 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5596 tuoer 11689523
5597 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5598 Apfelyah 11687401
5599 KOB 11686828
5600 TubeAlloy 11683017
5601 ZixanDan 11681989
5602 Ace 11671223
5603 liutq 11670063
5604 hornplaya 11669768
5605 Huzeyfe 11668185
5606 Minstaer 11662170
5607 Cal 11659815
5608 Magra83 11653164
5609 Livia 11642042
5610 nulled 11637276
5611 TylerBFree 11631218
5612 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5613 Kongrio 11625276
5614 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5615 dbgb 11620808
5616 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5617 ser 11616227
5618 crafty_magic 11611083
5619 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5620 Wyvernlord 11610753
5621 CybredLongtail 11605515
5622 DoubleNy 11602705
5623 WYEMINE 11602334
5624 Stormbrand 11579666
5625 Fireball248 11573344
5626 j000 11565823
5627 Breathstalker 11549979
5628 WillbeS 11541995
5629 lvl2wizard 11534117
5630 DaineMudda 11526569
5631 Dath 11517101
5632 hyuu 11514019
5633 creepyguy 11511717
5634 Acetyra 11510602
5635 HelixPixel 11509196
5636 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5637 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5638 OmegaVirex 11496287
5639 darkracers 11494897
5640 T0TProduction 11494346
5641 TheunoNL 11492105
5642 GigSter 11491900
5643 Waffleophagus 11490531
5644 Evrin 11480429
5645 updog 11479022
5646 Thelaw11 11470318
5647 Ishordor 11470074
5648 Chlorhydric 11470034
5649 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5650 Wynd 11455774
5651 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5652 MendicantRuin 11443901
5653 semTex 11440180
5654 nah0131 11438418
5655 fyrn 11433508
5656 Fepalito 11426743
5657 stackler 11425984
5658 faded53222 11421173
5659 Calobodude 11420841
5660 Joker20 11416887
5661 Kenitnelav 11411396
5662 Eastvillage 11407191
5663 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5664 DimPerrin 11404785
5665 VirginMan 11403712
5666 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5667 Tikiti 11388534
5668 macros42 11380542
5669 piqk 11380509
5670 haha_Dashen 11371456
5671 Kakashi 11359355
5672 Tinyboss 11359314
5673 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5674 NoraQ 11357685
5675 Dirmich 11356204
5676 CyberTYK 11355226
5677 jmisiti 11352419
5678 Camlak 11350468
5679 Webber 11347328
5680 Sergibus 11340443
5681 Phixid 11337439
5682 MrDruBeard 11332761
5683 ZeroCoot 11331479
5684 Rallah 11325224
5685 manicphase 11324367
5686 Chaileor 11314561
5687 Harvest 11309180
5688 ISunburstLifeI 11287679
5689 Titi 11284973
5690 DarkRed 11270810
5691 jkkopp 11267956
5692 Bergzwerg 11263309
5693 ggez44 11262223
5694 Sixcz 11251206
5695 undancer 11248557
5696 Jimmy41 11245056
5697 Exxasens 11242579
5698 Croaker 11232608
5699 Cowpusher 11227284
5700 loeschzwerg 11221075
5701 XainFaith 11211930
5702 Vadatajs 11203908
5703 Light 11203291
5704 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5705 ahooola 11199655
5706 paranoik 11199153
5707 FireWars763 11188387
5708 ZacChu 11183461
5709 Fapje 11181915
5710 escalati0n 11180124
5711 Padders 11177144
5712 Augustvc 11176274
5713 TheToast 11173218
5714 Dawes 11168787
5715 WayHD 11165978
5716 StiKs 11145872
5717 Fares 11144290
5718 VR6R 11142206
5719 taylskid 11141778
5720 RomanovX 11140522
5721 Cautemoc 11136557
5722 2drai 11125611
5723 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5724 DouweRavers 11123329
5725 rrowland 11122463
5726 BOBO_All 11119038
5727 Kaldare 11118109
5728 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5729 Erunaraina 11110661
5730 BrAwny 11109808
5731 OneThree111 11107041
5732 Eolsurion369 11105326
5733 D33Jay 11104075
5734 4254 11096725
5735 player118 11091145
5736 Pointotech 11082559
5737 he305 11078722
5738 tai 11075008
5739 Lowrentul 11070251
5740 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5741 myrovh 11065768
5742 Nawaf 11061861
5743 Haapy 11061584
5744 drckongen 11061354
5745 FriendB 11061233
5746 unkepunke 11052371
5747 widgetNinja 11050396
5748 leparlon 11047621
5749 Amonyak 11043062
5750 Jolima 11039400
5751 Sijema 11039324
5752 Fassar 11028204
5753 Fnoord 11020955
5754 HEXEN 11018282
5755 Vitaclick 11017922
5756 gooseThief 11014599
5757 xKKnDx 11004631
5758 Extrunder 11003479
5759 MA3DL 11001577
5760 pinkTips 10997383
5761 LiZ 10995212
5762 Yggdrasil 10992932
5763 BATARD 10992892