Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 Totalschaden 39007070783
2 kraiik 35192097376
3 TuN9aN0 34275914435
4 demawi 33870235819
5 omnomwombat 32579951064
6 Geir1983 23784004976
7 Kasami 21474182700
8 Trepidimous 20484844199
9 Montblanc 18195572899
10 x3mka 17719414981
11 Atanner 17328932166
12 Eiskalt 17325498115
13 eduter 17071949193
14 AzuraStar 16999622190
15 psy372 16604226864
16 likeafox 15498029174
17 TgDgNU 15422642173
18 W4rl0ck 15025369162
19 Hernanduer 14292001337
20 Taki 14228427200
21 Turves 13946813205
22 Zolcsika 13181099986
23 HailHydra 12661631482
24 slowmotionghost 12643500532
25 Solace 12576271045
26 bekvon 12327231775
27 Muon 11601256663
28 stuy486 11419246269
29 ART999 11354292957
30 stybbe 11166979253
31 Atavus 10997370761
32 Jumpp 10967891577
33 0xDEADFEED 10618795661
34 Kenji 10287215964
35 NhanHo 10238753476
36 Davaned 10089045033
37 Fritee 10037590383
38 ballisto 9939890302
39 admon 9903375319
40 explicit 9555636606
41 wolffman122 9241839460
42 vrs 8923312352
43 Donatzor 8836655807
44 SirLovi 8802086170
45 seancl 8628077832
46 The_Duck 8454135559
47 Revrick 8429614145
48 hal 8340796957
49 zGeneral 8339394959
50 DKPlugins 8233090449
51 weaves 8212802152
52 deft-code 8152326794
53 Issacar 8066747031
54 Rajecz 7943139952
55 SoloVova 7876432502
56 NobodysNightmare 7860631768
57 andrwmorph 7696392654
58 wtfrank 7651848502
59 shedletsky 7597129256
60 Dissi 7479087073
61 QGazQ 7379863742
62 Tigga 7376682627
63 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
64 BigFooD 7325577051
65 Mirroar 7249442020
66 Nemah 7249270491
67 Mitsuyoshi 7197499407
68 ags131 7142604408
69 Reyals 7026020006
70 mnuck 6984961656
71 SteveTrov 6808496320
72 Kenshi 6674742018
73 bonzaiferroni 6670382391
74 iceburg 6616550996
75 Plemenit 6581024448
76 Mordox 6398712895
77 Tijnoz 6340092396
78 SBense 6315881256
79 adammada 6244085871
80 ILSPQ 6151377196
81 Orlet 6110655830
82 SystemParadox 6110649305
83 Komir 6098845813
84 TehFiend 6058571745
85 Pundemonium 5999486831
86 Finndibaen 5954909926
87 Jooki 5910054735
88 QzarSTB 5874879918
89 Kamots 5816611935
90 DaiScreep 5749400385
91 Xolym 5669258888
92 Esryok 5583827169
93 sbystrov 5486276377
94 Aundine 5466158183
95 neomatrix 5447071977
96 Zinki 5440475042
97 danny 5399522767
98 WarInternal 5391380251
99 Reizul 5389307616
100 tron 5383016311
101 maka_RTH 5253634604
102 Maxion 5161646202
103 claptan 5155639394
104 pseudonormal 5096974770
105 Robalian 5095966703
106 Plasticbag 4954458890
107 diKsens 4890229428
108 Falineth 4889944945
109 Mototroller 4844938658
110 SemperRabbit 4837521485
111 YanekM 4759406141
112 Nyoom 4754308796
113 anisoptera 4751016318
114 SteeleR 4744017161
115 ZenTetra 4742554362
116 Lukethe4th 4635975121
117 wjx123xxx 4597726208
118 RavenX8 4591650125
119 SandGrainOne 4559097228
120 Nama17 4497825638
121 tedivm 4487528883
122 Lapitz 4472450402
123 xsinx 4420584063
124 Eugene95 4379753974
125 luketheduke 4358628562
126 AdaIsDead 4328866583
127 Alcardian 4283042415
128 ShadyKutz 4275332739
129 StocksR 4264026975
130 NekoSama 4115871815
131 Reini 4064897063
132 Quadrat1c 4064823760
133 o4kapuk 4056372147
134 inakrin 3974582836
135 TTR 3957275345
136 Subodai 3903683904
137 Mwaahahahaha 3898799535
138 Digital 3894477611
139 neurozap 3844289522
140 Smokeman 3837103347
141 Thellanorn 3803612397
142 netnutmike 3769854978
143 spez 3724826806
144 dormando 3700511993
145 mastodon 3668424303
146 temik911 3661931111
147 Kov 3657674559
148 Conventia 3645238282
149 Torbilicious 3613417809
150 Flowers 3609115808
151 Chobobobo 3595811908
152 ReubenT 3588425216
153 JAKwins 3587957772
154 kshepard 3529216355
155 Skorp 3468524231
156 ubOwned 3461337847
157 Xenofix 3458023846
158 Saruss 3448170164
159 tinnvec 3425397669
160 Genovese 3415019235
161 taiga 3410951437
162 FeTiD 3390812286
163 Jerdaz 3307507288
164 MixtySix 3297206803
165 CaptainMuscles 3280943551
166 dare333 3268682492
167 Bovius 3258907106
168 Helam 3220524914
169 qnz 3202656488
170 zapziodon 3169705853
171 gewure 3164933059
172 Vlahn 3150539439
173 KyraLee 3096143522
174 Flyasd1 3090901515
175 Ashburnie 2997666074
176 Hikawa 2986639981
177 heggico 2952803950
178 Meridion 2945208643
179 novice 2940102624
180 Aeries 2924803351
181 backslash 2922429841
182 Raiderovi4 2913263043
183 Pimaco 2905643693
184 bldinator 2885105097
185 DomNomNom 2868556240
186 Jedislight 2844305986
187 BlackLotus 2767540375
188 js3b 2743705567
189 Lamus 2715673551
190 Klapaucius 2663776485
191 squisher 2655565057
192 Moria 2648320615
193 Saint 2642902430
194 Patrik 2630914559
195 Kotarou 2630671476
196 Yilmas 2614129264
197 Enrico 2606405765
198 p0x 2602164667
199 MonsieurLee 2585067242
200 TooAngel 2571773545
201 Gink 2563549050
202 NihilRex 2544074330
203 PiratenBraut 2543629894
204 GeEom 2538492275
205 Sargeth 2522736907
206 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
207 trebbettes 2486299405
208 skriiietsch 2476780524
209 ricane 2461925851
210 ThyReaper 2433203858
211 zuphrany 2408135876
212 Tirao 2393535198
213 TheCreepz 2390718913
214 iamgqr 2381646990
215 Joe1275 2373067442
216 Isyda 2350448492
217 Jacudibu 2346727241
218 Xoc 2338826743
219 Palle 2310181710
220 Waveofbabies 2307644560
221 Threen 2298004280
222 GiantDwarf 2289206485
223 AlienZ 2273396634
224 dog 2252778317
225 Sanados 2251565620
226 Dangermouse 2246379969
227 DewJunkie 2214060144
228 libjch 2202996473
229 JohnShadow 2199098162
230 TodPunk 2160132852
231 joethebarber 2154446452
232 Blattlaus 2129880816
233 Affinator 2107938721
234 Xist 2069924070
235 Hulmir 2066363603
236 HexColors60 2063669810
237 Sheeo 2058543883
238 Vultured 2058514204
239 weekOff 2054264348
240 helmut 2045839371
241 Dewey 2045225612
242 tynstar 2044663876
243 Shadowars 2041284605
244 Avicenna 2016361901
245 Wurmus 2013677466
246 Hadryx 2002309756
247 Mudla 1999454140
248 Jeb 1989722614
249 linuxfreak23 1987660069
250 Qiao 1983613269
251 InvisioBlack 1978800082
252 kormac 1977725349
253 WitchDocter 1973381762
254 Jode 1972784157
255 Ormira 1957302322
256 Romus 1953641439
257 Adimus 1945029680
258 Yoner 1941562790
259 Selesthiel 1935090484
260 Timendainum 1912760488
261 Scrd4life 1912082479
262 Hosmagix 1893323792
263 Pantek59 1883500043
264 Dhakos 1872131635
265 ColourfulWhite 1870169011
266 Tacyn 1865903516
267 fatbu 1865848804
268 rysade 1863791358
269 Quorum 1860658519
270 a02418 1860462457
271 Angilin 1855105666
272 Mar10G 1852295867
273 Sergeev 1842985335
274 Zortea 1830195639
275 JINPEI 1821991370
276 kirk 1806238089
277 Baj 1758628320
278 Zpike 1751375567
279 Kraetzin 1731146454
280 reggaemuffin 1729955687
281 Shibdib 1718257766
282 Voronoi 1716294812
283 JanLauGe 1687912253
284 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
285 Icon 1680963803
286 GimmeCookies 1675130080
287 ZeroInfinity 1662972220
288 jhart22 1660587777
289 U-238 1659559813
290 gabrielgiacomini 1653810544
291 smitt33 1645205612
292 ZAchiever 1632153359
293 ST3tter 1614141145
294 Megahertz 1598361356
295 markoo 1585951980
296 dragoonreas 1578850313
297 Rivaryn 1573220198
298 Hachima 1562686984
299 mapleLeaf 1544886295
300 fangxm 1536618457
301 PythonBeatJava 1532661210
302 uvp 1512447616
303 cacomixl8 1502680132
304 Baldey 1489592939
305 hattu 1479652525
306 mtgofiend 1478567879
307 tonedef 1471175870
308 joshua00214 1468260121
309 Harcerz 1465910065
310 SimpleEnigma 1454363141
311 Phisec 1446907697
312 Scrini 1434945167
313 Bombedoblib 1429558134
314 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
315 ben2 1422088909
316 bahbka 1409733835
317 SmokinRibs 1406640864
318 bscout 1406287754
319 JoseJoestar 1401475645
320 NameVergessen 1400897737
321 fihercho 1384610150
322 daboross 1383325975
323 Asixa 1359745462
324 Kill4Free 1354024062
325 RayderBlitz 1353603442
326 KalliKalev 1352623104
327 Zergling 1352486555
328 Godzilla 1352477957
329 rogersnape63 1343178434
330 McGnomington 1337029231
331 n00bish 1336479684
332 Waffle3z 1332986150
333 askaiser 1330005938
334 utiuti 1327710085
335 Spreixen 1319600313
336 ManVsRice 1314086969
337 half 1314037635
338 Azfaloth 1297246650
339 Spirytus 1293101850
340 Sulfin 1292470619
341 OrangeXP 1289824326
342 Vervorris 1288657316
343 Crusher48 1287878519
344 bttrs 1260097326
345 Nephanae 1259846002
346 Kyndigen 1254743164
347 Umbrella 1251506845
348 Machinarium 1248157927
349 TimBush 1246036008
350 MarkusF 1245700187
351 KamiKatze 1245590065
352 velocity616 1240810448
353 mansel 1240699787
354 Michanord 1238182858
355 n0ne 1221479202
356 Bahzur 1220528069
357 Gorgar 1214960229
358 Telemac 1211994592
359 nightred 1204832065
360 ScottyC 1200391554
361 danikine 1196291401
362 Zyzyzyryxy 1194280524
363 Kalohi 1192918946
364 kc9 1190838576
365 hdparm 1183951053
366 cyberblast 1183226693
367 Pettingson 1174264484
368 Dragnar 1170946161
369 Sarrick 1153383796
370 Zeekner 1127330870
371 PervyPenguin 1126413068
372 SirFrump 1123048776
373 Parthon 1120246757
374 MaxPowers 1118795978
375 Dilbe 1104810424
376 CanisMinor 1087949680
377 eric 1086863033
378 Gounads 1086496300
379 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
380 Amadox 1076895662
381 DasBrain 1074907663
382 EngineerYo 1069854487
383 andrew-TW 1067200965
384 crzytrane 1061644850
385 Kuja 1053462957
386 porkradish 1053066236
387 ERIKER 1041047937
388 Counterbalance 1031386288
389 Milky 1030541207
390 basepi 1027302481
391 Vipo 1024972300
392 Feloris 1018555196
393 RioD156 1014542272
394 rupper 1014202248
395 Nev0x 1013586294
396 Tav 1008804154
397 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
398 Morphaana 1006540758
399 OverlordQ 1004970292
400 Violaman 1002114173
401 mittlipp 998800437
402 R33T4RD 995223755
403 Smudgemuffin 992127606
404 Asasel 991667278
405 Mashee 989084753
406 resetus 985602976
407 Hellbuck 977114068
408 Safari 974954113
409 slacker 973879610
410 RediJedi 966045467
411 libexec 964972523
412 KQQky 962771762
413 Tubeliar 960914522
414 Atlan 949416519
415 Huggable_Shark 948365787
416 NixNutz 942158045
417 kamyl 932791364
418 Von_Couberg 932558180
419 ChaosDMG 931996036
420 IronVengeance 930672498
421 InherentVice 928458484
422 ElGizmo 905354808
423 RogedrWaters 905101606
424 Bobingabout 901992754
425 Pegas 901674034
426 lolihaha 899823599
427 PandaMaster 899111855
428 Caseycc 896594913
429 Einandermal 896208884
430 Accyp 894848499
431 FosRodia 893280360
432 Laeros 891164401
433 ryagas 889162544
434 mawif 887064203
435 Fostenel 885393995
436 zartog 883468253
437 Vervust 883312705
438 Snowgoose 880242371
439 BrianRotel 878789928
440 norca 878461663
441 Kaldosh 877983651
442 CardaMon 874987446
443 zaspect 873354830
444 levx 871601507
445 CreepZerg 870015922
446 CrazyPilot 865819991
447 rber 865713831
448 mocnyFull 863140633
449 Laturb 862944049
450 jodape 859594513
451 TyFi 858533904
452 iam1 856695399
453 lavep 855069019
454 NeyaZayah 854027275
455 FuddyDuddy 850519343
456 Bodda 849558899
457 emb3r 848655898
458 Jibboo 847860290
459 Casey 840274100
460 Solaris 839260308
461 xndo 837710161
462 Yuandiaodiaodiao 837633013
463 keenathar 837241232
464 Chris1 836691135
465 Silesia 836588845
466 Tanjera 833266895
467 vestad 827726961
468 killproger 827410439
469 AWRyder 826411997
470 Coolfeather2 824511859
471 Eijolend 819880051
472 Llewyne 816265423
473 CrunchyMachine 815003856
474 Johnnyc 807553461
475 Jibol 806295308
476 forkmantis 801394400
477 fugusashimi 796967205
478 Lutopia 796706129
479 tunah 792053403
480 Metyrio 791239391
481 MikiOnEs 787562333
482 walkeryboh 787141576
483 szumi 783394582
484 Spedwards 781076578
485 coamp 780472037
486 bhlarg 777775647
487 Jacoboco 777481496
488 Waz 775520603
489 DragonSkin 771440355
490 makosteel 767073851
491 xxell 766336400
492 Spyingwind 763825867
493 teh_duke 760041332
494 Syr1us 759341592
495 malloc0 758108230
496 MephistoDD 755245958
497 Tixtox 749653465
498 Ajite 747196365
499 iron 745149539
500 atomicinf 741379747
501 BarryOSeven 741186891
502 Logmadr 740270985
503 zzsstt644 738951625
504 Scorpior_gh 736905710
505 Nam 735017439
506 Hiryus 731043800
507 clarkok 726820991
508 maxibra 718291109
509 ceebers 716451244
510 MetalRuller 715983621
511 siro 711588389
512 CreepsProger 710526409
513 soccerboy5411 708522749
514 Spite 707187393
515 Zeus 703815783
516 roshek 702283374
517 LostWolf 702116946
518 Suppen 700894821
519 DschinghisKahn 699432455
520 wiseowl 696952608
521 Kali 696784041
522 TranceCake 696731447
523 Zigmal 696126945
524 Ritz 696067936
525 jk_xp 693310739
526 Christinayo 689862049
527 Oathy 684300054
528 Backbite 680948615
529 Miah42 677257596
530 Riza 676158455
531 saturn7 675167398
532 Sheph 672884708
533 Bogden 671863808
534 Beave 671361963
535 Builder 669622465
536 Baezon 665592420
537 Keidence 663417361
538 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 657991624
539 woniu71 648815828
540 _BoB_ 648135347
541 Sigve 646559782
542 csW 642342769
543 Lisp 636840965
544 EvilSpork 633661533
545 c01 629422752
546 TPEZ 629143622
547 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
548 lolaner 628114389
549 antayla 625411404
550 cage 616885553
551 Rumatah 616849180
552 Factorio 615226882
553 Deletor 613231162
554 ArchmageMelek 612496057
555 langer 612344481
556 Folofo 611015215
557 awr000 610205371
558 Zim 607603167
559 Bames 606918688
560 Frenetiq 606862245
561 Lolzor 605784255
562 SaphireFalcon 605388628
563 lovalgo 601321626
564 Syzop 599435979
565 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
566 HalconOscuro 598698081
567 Proximo 598257017
568 TuE 593576147
569 KTur 587277915
570 purplerain 585431769
571 Xephael 583221824
572 DiceSpinner 582501421
573 Deuteros 581002959
574 complexQuanta 579725350
575 PostCrafter 579363491
576 zamslam 578352872
577 amram 576785388
578 UhmBrock 576539251
579 Maczor 574695094
580 Kendalor 570140935
581 gastraph 568521786
582 Gizmu 567585739
583 mana 565024040
584 RickB 563623556
585 Ringo86 560035373
586 JavaXCrow 558781898
587 Raddafiskie 556906739
588 Crosshairs 556692595
589 felixtheone 552894769
590 rudykocur 552680947
591 jnesselr 549608806
592 Zenga 548549313
593 Gregzenegair 547554067
594 olo 546866701
595 Calame 545992768
596 munter 545033453
597 Rurik 544900018
598 NT86 542427949
599 KermitFrog 541975590
600 Haxxeris 537762230
601 U266 535115717
602 Hollish 535067654
603 DoctorCat92 532523559
604 MilesBHuff 528968576
605 Deathcharge 527289158
606 illiux 527107645
607 Cciradih 527058340
608 IFor 523909913
609 Opptic 523729493
610 Disconnect 523385687
611 czc 522076698
612 Jman 521750432
613 rodweb 521192515
614 Manni 520799304
615 K-C 520547171
616 Detox 519714152
617 HoPGoldy 518156014
618 fea 517554113
619 Ceggindeggar 517254244
620 Oxolate 516908890
621 LustPuppy 516795307
622 Laenan 516782510
623 D3matt 516694001
624 SmoothSmith 516376382
625 Steini225 514874687
626 polidano10 513730753
627 Vertigan 512222685
628 AliasCreeps 512073313
629 sonoftheflame 510704853
630 Jargon 509705545
631 Xanathos 509274135
632 ryu_cz 508238521
633 LeoTheHuman 507497373
634 Bazsi1224 503820075
635 AI73r 501958522
636 Woesh 500652406
637 rouhet 496928691
638 shockfist 491306079
639 Sindicateor 490154634
640 XyzzyPrime 490021098
641 webmonkey 489773153
642 lexatref 489355193
643 pinz 489333758
644 QAQ 488440498
645 MartyMoo 487726479
646 Toger 487462202
647 Musterion 487205373
648 chaogoesmu 484208601
649 JesseTzh 483446281
650 Robertto 482806042
651 Jenjandi 481219640
652 aboron 479037617
653 Remco 478890466
654 Twariner 478659480
655 asdpof 478312071
656 Corona 477664143
657 starwar15432 476166769
658 CashewTheCat 475293153
659 SMREMDE 474378713
660 Bossmull 472186788
661 Glenstorm 471713361
662 The_General 471199365
663 Ccomp5950 469849707
664 PCakeCysote 468949701
665 jakesboy2 464958407
666 aster26 463273113
667 Control-C 461488889
668 Ryleep 458890289
669 Luerdog 457973325
670 Publiccert 456740475
671 Magnuscornu 454160848
672 Birdkiller 453928269
673 BananaDonkey 453298639
674 Glufforg 451904047
675 killy 450879459
676 0brelix 449896754
677 king_lispi 448327312
678 321jurgen 446790921
679 ChenyangDu 446128846
680 maoxian 446065846
681 chder 445460398
682 Rexalicious 445240956
683 GHSJeff 445128521
684 Pathurs 444729670
685 Myrddyn 443366775
686 Del 442966598
687 IPster 441139157
688 PluCout 440980907
689 Matt_Mal 440720316
690 tronge 440635705
691 ProfileName 440264783
692 Matsura 440246462
693 RaNiGi 438740587
694 ch33baq 438515478
695 livingcode 437447464
696 glitsh 436492139
697 paradizelost 436491327
698 Xilexio 436458543
699 godel 434473044
700 Zabaka 434246273
701 Johnmander 434096359
702 deadlypineapple 433894556
703 masterkeze 433294994
704 Minmin 433213001
705 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 433135515
706 CarrotCake 433063279
707 PariahParade 430215940
708 ikiris 429799730
709 Avarice 429740967
710 shadow_bird 429739296
711 LOSKI 429451949
712 Elvric 429348764
713 momo0 428204691
714 Roswell 427173770
715 Bestia 425668604
716 Jeffyer 423798735
717 Tonik 423182960
718 0mni 422882092
719 Mal 422585940
720 Puciek 419128297
721 xtopaz 419031475
722 Aramis_Wyler 418279481
723 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
724 Kahro 417349942
725 GT500 416306407
726 Drime 416286145
727 Sable 416026048
728 Blaugaard 415966236
729 BaalTomekk 413795294
730 djkeeg 412387218
731 drumakc 411745057
732 Stephane 411530085
733 smaykit 409575518
734 CrazyT 409548748
735 trasneoir 408758844
736 Hive_ 408737547
737 CreativeName 407469422
738 C00k1e_93 406800304
739 alexfupp 406604935
740 alextangchao 406068998
741 Dravo 405580968
742 GOREACRAFT 405520799
743 spazmunki 405099749
744 Roodkapje 403301166
745 IvicaX 402811678
746 Lev_CT 402344393
747 theKraken 401792789
748 scorpia 401657288
749 perceptron 401115810
750 danieloizo 400260774
751 Nyte 398791798
752 Camedo 397476477
753 Blenderis 395213904
754 masterctrl 394772801
755 wibiti 394659229
756 ykozxy 393036302
757 Xaq 392882655
758 Gargravarr 391635194
759 Wolfshild 390497788
760 Fluke 390488620
761 Kiuth 390317619
762 iKlem 390314508
763 Searinox 388897712
764 AndrewThe 388541343
765 ocean553 388539000
766 Robinlub_UG_NL 388362449
767 antosop 387372263
768 Colieham76 387359845
769 foraphe 387254574
770 Rubberducky 387007688
771 Fryke 386008687
772 zolox 384185055
773 Brickshitter 383796573
774 Rampeur 383611284
775 Coelso 383138109
776 sparr 382930760
777 Epigoni 382452542
778 Tamber 381204175
779 Dragon1115 380985101
780 j031 380673836
781 Lupus 379425627
782 SlimeMold 378975015
783 Mitaro 377782024
784 rvabdn 377054119
785 ramoja 376513732
786 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
787 cazantyl 376379626
788 Gadjung 376153319
789 Avek 375963210
790 RedJustice 373447247
791 Warwin 372920319
792 inks 371924200
793 skyfox 370821669
794 Quarks 370724802
795 Allorrian 366046941
796 aCalc 365525386
797 Manfred21 364587739
798 Tyr 363581494
799 slyly 362970669
800 vKDeath 362662001
801 max72bra 360187299
802 Dotrawr 359313693
803 Xxatu 358983655
804 Yakthalion 358805453
805 yngwi 358785792
806 Doomsfang 357627869
807 PhillipK 356460957
808 Krauler 356410900
809 KocuR 354726484
810 ShadowPanther 354243823
811 Bulletproof 353781449
812 Wormser 352972101
813 Cookies 351998318
814 NECKTER 351904298
815 Woozuwa 351867522
816 Ikle 351568878
817 Kalderic 351509040
818 Conquest 350259521
819 DunknDonuts 349232151
820 Riveczka 348442178
821 KBis 348413524
822 grgushi 347612760
823 Archh8Angel 347241740
824 Retroburn 345488026
825 MrPeanut 344320332
826 VENGENCE 343654770
827 Xalizar 343557209
828 guldur 343201290
829 Kpooz 341540844
830 Alphonzo 341485016
831 Fiskmans 339498120
832 Picoplankton 339217901
833 DibiZibi 338824017
834 bubbarowley 336249412
835 ZeroFish 335675680
836 gearbox 335445905
837 black0441 335225813
838 userwins 334722070
839 Evanito 334643914
840 hath 334387392
841 maxim_mazurok 333797301
842 Armageddon 329053063
843 vulture 328734902
844 Kit_Gamer 328527818
845 Samogot 327298366
846 Koili 326730721
847 Nishiki 326718006
848 CeilingPanda 326577468
849 Karater 324833811
850 bobfrommarketing 324693262
851 Das_Norb 323960599
852 moonsense715 322857280
853 Cyprus 321112689
854 Awesomeadda 320305735
855 Foy 320297784
856 DoctorPC 319902041
857 duanyll 318540723
858 Armaos 317865439
859 ACodewalker 317589344
860 ElBabbo 315620619
861 ShiXish 314797340
862 baptr 313835548
863 Lolo3890 311965208
864 omegup 311417124
865 nhho 310416530
866 JsonLuo 309824073
867 DivideByZer0 308769480
868 eth0nic 308465697
869 Darking 305640559
870 JestDotty 305167242
871 Wafer 305086683
872 Takaro 304783795
873 xxj 304430098
874 HomoSapiens 304255956
875 Kerstman123 303846259
876 Aethercyn 303657039
877 knknknkn 303639982
878 Pandabear41 302746703
879 AlphaOrder 302484270
880 6H0u1 302467199
881 Balazzs 302419475
882 Kritias 302262631
883 ZeroOne 300001302
884 YuraZ 299930352
885 MisterSpock 298079993
886 Ildfuglen 297756532
887 XsiX 297710505
888 tl-vd 296556388
889 iSegre 295274903
890 naskamal 295207547
891 IC4U 294847966
892 Sleek 294376442
893 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
894 MBFish 293480416
895 nrnoble 292258303
896 Robert 292187537
897 TinkerJ 291418348
898 RaskVann 291261539
899 Obscurus 291006494
900 Nisou 289517095
901 Jaeger 289256540
902 Glickeroo 289119282
903 DoctorZuber 288784251
904 Yankes 288250628
905 hidden0 288145802
906 royokou 288091159
907 Arcath 287570675
908 Aerys 286323066
909 hwy 285840981
910 LokiSharp 285736089
911 Weev 285636995
912 Dubulicious 285549865
913 Curzon 284918315
914 I_Must_Dance 284362100
915 SamLuo 283831623
916 PCake0rigin 283443987
917 Baddeveloper 283308139
918 droben 282532171
919 acola 281761288
920 NeteruOsmosis 281700003
921 vesemir 281576653
922 Bobran 281095590
923 Gerhard 280638577
924 r0ar 280592906
925 Darames 280067571
926 CrazyMath 279550800
927 Entity 279429951
928 GetSome 279352279
929 Garland 279058877
930 scitor 279034467
931 canhnd 278949295
932 becksON 277662575
933 SixPairsOfFeet 277151417
934 IndiJosh 276170179
935 sneaker 276145006
936 Fiat_Nyx 275846936
937 Adair 273728055
938 poma 272572080
939 MrDave 272228850
940 biosoup 271785838
941 Zoneman 270065299
942 Deign 269918646
943 Fardouk 269706034
944 Hatyr 269006844
945 kmc2012 268894666
946 jopil 268539426
947 Just-J 267311446
948 rlsutton1 266641640
949 machalvan 266321839
950 BiGMICR0 266313135
951 DevKirill 265343165
952 PNoob 265193564
953 Zehx 263456555
954 BigRoundButt 263270755
955 krzyzmumski 262794415
956 Christopherical 262117100
957 Daft-Freak 262064668
958 Giov 261706861
959 steamingpile02 261432091
960 HontoNoRoger 260288259
961 liggi 259535464
962 mctribble 258897146
963 salaleser 258428131
964 makaze 257679130
965 dund 257607764
966 IcyMidnight 256959671
967 SteelHammer 255475766
968 LoAT_Kyoma 255314005
969 Harnor 254726605
970 kertap 254463513
971 CyborgMaster 253820211
972 FierceSeaman 253819089
973 Rubikon 253012871
974 aAXEe 252446629
975 Logxen 252047937
976 Loque 251189505
977 ErdberNudel 250481207
978 Balthael 249901756
979 Bat_tech664 249746721
980 Rising 249204669
981 RickHolt 248890309
982 SaltyLogic 248781118
983 Blankwindow 248642828
984 Bourriquet 248615678
985 WASP103 248549046
986 QuickStrike 248457254
987 muchos 247652717
988 Regnare 246962341
989 Joykill 245671677
990 Nabbs1 245549118
991 Aurium 245243881
992 bbjygm 245105604
993 csj 244731926
994 Charpy 244214822
995 MangoScribble 244174857
996 tyop 243463424
997 tprk77 243245352
998 duckymirror 243108841
999 ncsupheo 242761998
1000 Yuni 242334932
1001 Euruzilys 242104322
1002 Aranatha 242085360
1003 mrkev 241765352
1004 intr0v3rt 241520529
1005 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1006 TommieBommie 241229762
1007 bigmac0815 240529162
1008 HeroToken 240458081
1009 Dragonisser 240445108
1010 Time_Shift 240164448
1011 Viperl 239493049
1012 Segmentation_Fault 238128011
1013 orgAMS 237726996
1014 Daxten 236818764
1015 Fierycat 236625701
1016 archflame 236380688
1017 adj90 235829991
1018 wongpratan 235642094
1019 butcher 234600572
1020 Corroded 234325349
1021 cyberlink916 234149570
1022 Bartos100 233782337
1023 DudeGuierton 233680187
1024 EricGuo 233381495
1025 heterik 233310492
1026 Xrouter 232718428
1027 morganchane 232452152
1028 Jerry_ 232335081
1029 C3PO 232123530
1030 getherpetr 231938098
1031 duryding 231887720
1032 Morningtea 231532251
1033 fsmanuel 231082425
1034 Camp9 230595091
1035 curzonj 229919005
1036 EliF 229783385
1037 Baldinater 228962641
1038 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1039 Pina 227599085
1040 Unstable 227354905
1041 Rufus 227287331
1042 Syanmil 227245524
1043 Nachtgleiter 227181279
1044 Gemm 227144714
1045 mmmd 226557127
1046 bruce3x 226513835
1047 jallman112 226472916
1048 MrMeseeks 225743017
1049 Mace 225725193
1050 CarpetBook 224922674
1051 alpha-rahl 224898338
1052 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1053 Cae 224620868
1054 Theilon 223547828
1055 Ry4n 222574406
1056 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1057 herghost 221820144
1058 Jean 221813189
1059 KingThumper 220990090
1060 Marikai 220822171
1061 vonBoomslang 220033400
1062 MortnMX 219669229
1063 PicOLinO 218418108
1064 CrAzYDubC 218265413
1065 mich101mich 217767686
1066 ctrl 217595444
1067 moeho 216219893
1068 Shuutui 215932746
1069 ColorYak 215280283
1070 utsnaderabob 214938879
1071 PK_ 214779373
1072 vuzwyx 214670250
1073 Grigdog 213956050
1074 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1075 Raisor 213501954
1076 Pirx 213414586
1077 JeFeX 212972438
1078 Guardian 212296760
1079 BestJohn 211591215
1080 OathBlank 211551638
1081 Paul 211065138
1082 neona 210874331
1083 Pawn 210778083
1084 NiciusB 210690336
1085 Tritlo 210678233
1086 Lys0gen 210472839
1087 Admiral 210278189
1088 iSkillet 209886610
1089 Staps 209741232
1090 Antagonist 209597067
1091 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1092 Faff 209246240
1093 milo720 209089855
1094 CodeEx 208260335
1095 MrFluffy 207337322
1096 XXXX 206441767
1097 Irrational 206286100
1098 Botanic 205386830
1099 Dehar 205371978
1100 Administrator- 204988288
1101 chris86 204907344
1102 BBleae 204675910
1103 hackgpp 204162014
1104 Swifty 204153865
1105 Begovere 204109559
1106 Servitor 204012356
1107 reollll 203843672
1108 CmdrSharp 203356952
1109 Heilos 202598971
1110 KonKeyHD 202341113
1111 Almaravarion 202092824
1112 oleg20111511 201945319
1113 Zip83 201800715
1114 Failbot 201554433
1115 ZOP 201523850
1116 R2D2 201386389
1117 lDICHl 201213506
1118 0x00 201136210
1119 MusiKing 201067928
1120 Inety 200923774
1121 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1122 matmoh11 200254439
1123 Mikhal 200099999
1124 Tigris360 199905029
1125 kenanbit 199843507
1126 mateuszdrwal 199684485
1127 Scubadoo2 199279883
1128 Vladislove 199190512
1129 Silten 199096966
1130 purificant 199052459
1131 Umingo 198971838
1132 coteyr 198754754
1133 31261 198486833
1134 Pogoman18 198399151
1135 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1136 ar56te876mis 198082846
1137 Mala 197718151
1138 pruby 197515279
1139 Stem 197117114
1140 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1141 HerrLehmann 195919646
1142 MasterPlan 195846830
1143 BigSean 195395182
1144 Fish013 195274198
1145 Tragon 195115964
1146 liquidman3 194509750
1147 Pettso 194010070
1148 matheussampaio 193591655
1149 hoyamil 192402889
1150 Anima 192285554
1151 Azaril 191936674
1152 Tris1001 191864045
1153 wicked 191690430
1154 CyberEd 191381709
1155 Demos 190796413
1156 Pizzacat 190749405
1157 Lord_D 190267999
1158 Draco2007 190011072
1159 dnebdog 189995520
1160 Donat 189930527
1161 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1162 Dreamfire 189573208
1163 superuser 189489571
1164 Frostitute 189039066
1165 testryoba8 188970635
1166 MrFaul 188849638
1167 Taedh 187987629
1168 Dignissi 187909086
1169 Crispty 187207825
1170 neogia 187050243
1171 Shevan 186748397
1172 mr_Zgot 186578571
1173 GrandPhil 186137790
1174 Autsider 185806293
1175 spacerecycler 185763364
1176 CGamesPlay 185303411
1177 dshadow 185196819
1178 Evile 185113370
1179 samrrr 185086433
1180 mecque 184959184
1181 Terrox 184731405
1182 StormWing0 184444384
1183 JBYoshi 184059191
1184 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1185 Genae 183293055
1186 Sky-Net 183140290
1187 GMan 182690018
1188 li0n_za 182288887
1189 lark 182099923
1190 Doc360 181922661
1191 Xerronn 181576688
1192 Kiborg 181539361
1193 roncli 181517066
1194 SandyVaJJ 181511372
1195 catheads 181389007
1196 KBOPYM 181367733
1197 JackTrades23 181234796
1198 sunscreep 180763283
1199 RSI 180746077
1200 Janzo 180630832
1201 rejuxst 180385617
1202 PetitNuageML 180296876
1203 turnstile 180090682
1204 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1205 DemonFCG 179514254
1206 Lightrunner 179280874
1207 maxmati 179226158
1208 AndyP 179019383
1209 fastsly 178636398
1210 tzervo 178541353
1211 Gravfix 177300948
1212 MLV 177296140
1213 Agithin 177248792
1214 eezok 177093388
1215 Astriania 176798836
1216 Frenchie4111 176768571
1217 WarEagle 176720841
1218 tournqat 176635884
1219 Nidit 176515255
1220 eating_cake 176404638
1221 HuiJun 176228504
1222 OverloadUT 176198269
1223 hoppelchen 176185406
1224 Kaa_Dawn 176138287
1225 forloss 175746483
1226 RFHolloway 175648310
1227 Evander 175386665
1228 Vaejor 175127102
1229 Timelost 174884470
1230 UndeadPlebble 174874200
1231 Hisengal 174558786
1232 Troedfach 174532270
1233 Ivar 174507184
1234 Artritus 174189322
1235 wdtndx 174085899
1236 StephaneClavel 174029376
1237 Zifnab 173631448
1238 kaltaxa 173561667
1239 Joboe 173322567
1240 Genhis 173018493
1241 NickiHell 172258841
1242 JMN 171554114
1243 Lorendar 171492044
1244 srbass88 171317648
1245 Tantalas 171309335
1246 Eta 170969788
1247 Arrowstone 170780854
1248 fester 170456330
1249 MrFasolo97 170059827
1250 Naethys 170019007
1251 drTin 169255853
1252 rwampler 169226536
1253 Tempest 169176179
1254 Provismet 168964653
1255 Endo 168377660
1256 tutti 168124123
1257 Forgo 167715108
1258 Pi4nist 167694209
1259 Stranger 167554199
1260 hondo 167516531
1261 czeru 167477951
1262 Stranger130126 167108495
1263 jdo555 167069753
1264 SuperNerd 166854610
1265 FloFri 166653776
1266 Seneschal 166377808
1267 Kederk 166370241
1268 Devnix 166126302
1269 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1270 Java_the_script 165890499
1271 Kazkel 165768428
1272 Robodave 165405024
1273 SpaceRedleg 165124840
1274 Shylo132 165121604
1275 daffie 164696154
1276 SERN 164636774
1277 Tor___ 164569870
1278 questicw 164278278
1279 Lithos 164023827
1280 uhhyea 163926831
1281 Zigbull 163904141
1282 Putridbeast 163786685
1283 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1284 Sumson 163624576
1285 Voxera 163526560
1286 klarrkin 163489372
1287 MadRiver 163440779
1288 DeusExHircus 163059160
1289 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1290 HideOnBush 162038795
1291 Avenger 162038385
1292 Cromdale 161667364
1293 RoyalKnight 161186578
1294 bikewrecker 161162746
1295 RedJedi 160781629
1296 Creeptographer 160746290
1297 xzhang 160566496
1298 NeonKraze 159259238
1299 Oliver530 159257550
1300 Sanyu 159127967
1301 b0bje 158917855
1302 Chris0420 158185297
1303 CrydZard 158001203
1304 Methel 157507955
1305 Ew00D 157305062
1306 Gollink 157156644
1307 a2coder 156965702
1308 loxl 156743915
1309 Nickker24 156734105
1310 pena 156730235
1311 MAF 156708848
1312 drvn 156305775
1313 AgOrange 156035677
1314 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1315 VisibleDucts 155510026
1316 Thuviel 155025488
1317 Swiesc 155008898
1318 redTie 154518018
1319 Dexterison 154342121
1320 Tamran 154341774
1321 wp171 154325188
1322 Varga 153782925
1323 Hibari 153666232
1324 korda_machala 153616634
1325 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1326 nnog 153401300
1327 Weczer 153381712
1328 Pajarator 153204542
1329 smeehrrr 153115874
1330 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1331 Baal 152853413
1332 CharlieTango 152783137
1333 MinionHopha 152613994
1334 deltaanoob 152495854
1335 Erorr 152236379
1336 _aeixovu_ 151907312
1337 swat32exe 151681630
1338 photon 151327885
1339 ayoitsLuke 151306464
1340 qeu 150967195
1341 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1342 Codablo 150387069
1343 KuruptVision 150061836
1344 JohnnyB1988 149967393
1345 ArcticTalons 149855534
1346 Fabiano 149632932
1347 Xaphir 149527396
1348 benrampon 149396655
1349 MaLfunction 149164574
1350 inet 149088699
1351 Kanduras 148989186
1352 DarkkOne 148766086
1353 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1354 Dunner 148223795
1355 qazpl963 148099064
1356 MTTownsend 147884280
1357 jaydee 147826729
1358 yourancc 147658874
1359 LordPong 147579267
1360 TANEdos 147544744
1361 S2PID 147270697
1362 EvilPolygon 147216940
1363 Feanix 146824730
1364 mousecage 146775931
1365 SamBlot 146396958
1366 wages123 146298331
1367 Shadowwulf 146276015
1368 Kasom 146114267
1369 Wagawonga 145776874
1370 KittyTack 145710494
1371 Psycho900 145585647
1372 linucc 145250004
1373 Takadeshi 144994074
1374 Uplink 144793833
1375 HaploAW 144773674
1376 Always 144729731
1377 Fr33dum 144565610
1378 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1379 Yyg 144080894
1380 laoliya 144073293
1381 Lucky777777 143906850
1382 Thynosaur 143651469
1383 tl000 143631562
1384 xiscake 143599329
1385 AlitA 143380206
1386 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1387 Madrang 142540827
1388 Xedos 141852938
1389 mars 141777989
1390 sEver 141532661
1391 abctest 141483683
1392 Hale 141196733
1393 Andrakon 141195588
1394 dontPushTheButton 141189311
1395 String 140835007
1396 KondorB 140784808
1397 tdxtor 140509781
1398 combman 140359200
1399 xuyd 140294516
1400 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1401 Modus 139977390
1402 Kaldri 139960063
1403 BigRed1 139562144
1404 posejdon 139382480
1405 Rhef 139351490
1406 middings 139285852
1407 RPZip 139248151
1408 Piklor 139126241
1409 rbryson74 139031103
1410 Stihl716 138930646
1411 Szu 138847540
1412 Greenfox 138818678
1413 Faressa 138749584
1414 inferno 138691012
1415 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1416 Sineon 137936629
1417 MrJakob64 137790499
1418 1Storm 137720868
1419 ScayTrase 137589071
1420 BrrIce 137441955
1421 Sand_ 137303280
1422 Gouka 136944853
1423 Zal 136938685
1424 FatliSolvent 136599390
1425 CycLopS 136483025
1426 blue123 136420058
1427 Lissl 136399938
1428 googol 136372077
1429 tr455 136121193
1430 grey_blue 136014976
1431 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1432 Kp0ral 135857595
1433 Triscus 135433143
1434 Shogal 135307993
1435 Belial 134968545
1436 bchris 134841814
1437 truekabal 134661330
1438 FrozenFox 134578505
1439 geoncic 134066361
1440 psyotee 134042616
1441 Mushy 134031396
1442 michaelFung 133991776
1443 1248 133915900
1444 Kippogis 133814707
1445 LisbethCeceri 133689086
1446 Jerakin 133670049
1447 Zadmur 133530461
1448 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1449 mrC 132811159
1450 NuSan 132230224
1451 Iagoat 132030638
1452 0x29 131337127
1453 DavidvR 131007283
1454 Bric 130640352
1455 Raul 130251027
1456 Aciid 130155894
1457 BoosterKevin 130075684
1458 6g3y 130064005
1459 Dim 129981494
1460 VladThePaler 129827720
1461 Mad_Lenny 129687415
1462 Manuel341 129505141
1463 camenni 129057480
1464 slcy 128830743
1465 Manchen 128780061
1466 jueyanyingyu 128538875
1467 EvilMonkey 128492437
1468 Filissimo 128384461
1469 Creep-Empire 128188691
1470 Deltazulu 128044217
1471 Winter_Owl 128029945
1472 Mampf 128029867
1473 Zuler 127950489
1474 CBoon 127935980
1475 Eskatre 127743603
1476 The355 127607391
1477 SirParadox 127537394
1478 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
1479 ToonX 127467256
1480 Cokezero 127456263
1481 Ranxerox 127456088
1482 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1483 datahaven 127128024
1484 SamTheCat 127097772
1485 BigMosis 127089124
1486 TrashPony 126627560
1487 Optiminx 126465216
1488 Nashil 126366833
1489 Darathor 126364836
1490 NicGibbs 126332151
1491 VanNar 126302347
1492 kikyoluka 126073531
1493 Daz 125926366
1494 Freebex 125837851
1495 cayes 125650402
1496 haaduken 125514729
1497 BlackAngel 125054190
1498 WheatEars 124686835
1499 ponka 124506774
1500 sleukeleire 124067112
1501 HeliosUnbound 124047522
1502 BroadSky 123702967
1503 Christoth 123414568
1504 Polled_IO 123185031
1505 Robbio2 122998900
1506 bleachhun 122980562
1507 Bleachhun 122980562
1508 chentian 122491317
1509 PlanC 122477702
1510 ricochet1k 122394936
1511 Neommastermind 122175434
1512 Rydia 122078815
1513 CartOfSwine 122047063
1514 Kapian 121609823
1515 axel_ice 121605951
1516 BAKup 121089134
1517 Talistan 121085799
1518 HappeyHunter 121066043
1519 mpiece 120643898
1520 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1521 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1522 gostin2k 119963706
1523 Lur 119365966
1524 nooBlue 119313871
1525 sjfhsjfh 119141543
1526 Putmacher 119043059
1527 Numy 119033785
1528 Sente 118989610
1529 Strongmint 118872374
1530 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1531 LogicalKip 118666936
1532 tyouki 118659079
1533 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1534 TomKapvik 118595390
1535 foreyes1001 118071987
1536 JoshJoe 117987313
1537 Muggleman 117916063
1538 Denter 117859094
1539 ExZtEd 117786213
1540 GiantZOC 117710947
1541 Parsingphase 117028020
1542 SOJKOR88 116972410
1543 MrMcStabby 116759290
1544 Maty 116756286
1545 rep71Le 116277158
1546 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1547 GlitterNinja 116242393
1548 _Hal 116200305
1549 Fysh 116067180
1550 vvav 115892268
1551 Weevilgenius 115770455
1552 Cade 115708120
1553 Tobiti 115406813
1554 DroidFreak 115100890
1555 Moffet 114979429
1556 Time 114971413
1557 ChickenCombo 114681712
1558 tablekorner 114642568
1559 Jeriks 114296144
1560 Onix095 114252409
1561 d1nnozo 114181288
1562 HawkRebles 114156160
1563 Lt_Ghost 113955350
1564 ForgeMind 113893211
1565 kotyara 113878190
1566 myszon 113812961
1567 TinyMan 113739003
1568 LS_DUST 113683442
1569 Seffylocks 113655942
1570 feoranis 113465914
1571 Tirix 113362983
1572 Klepacz 113341887
1573 GLaDOS 113296436
1574 CaptEmulation 113184875
1575 kungfoo 112805635
1576 Drevo 112787093
1577 NoirPhoenix 112619023
1578 Deus_Vult 112614883
1579 ACTA 112565917
1580 CenturionNZ 112400641
1581 Akel 112394669
1582 Hoya82 112373809
1583 Leman 112165966
1584 Borneo 112119051
1585 Ureium 112080486
1586 MarvinTMB 111847592
1587 GaryBusey 111706186
1588 scouter535 111184770
1589 Frostwind 111077867
1590 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1591 TofuNinja 110839045
1592 xRaggaer 110822554
1593 BookBurner 110660274
1594 milhouse1337 110551586
1595 JOURLOY 110543420
1596 KroL 110159115
1597 Phil_HX 110149274
1598 Glodenox 109973185
1599 Hog_cake 109947019
1600 Radu-Cosmin 109929293
1601 SirClassM 109759960
1602 OddCode 109752329
1603 Arban 109638769
1604 BoilerFB72 109535032
1605 e11y 109526147
1606 Soey 109415999
1607 1buyu 109111965
1608 oneII 109088753
1609 Piik 109079265
1610 Aramith 108984738
1611 Code_0 108938808
1612 ThomasReed01 108802145
1613 Nivlac13 108786960
1614 Q13214 108761778
1615 Tempytastic 108626565
1616 Feigling 108622661
1617 Atrus 108572910
1618 Shadowfacts 108524822
1619 BradGman 108340085
1620 maps 108279898
1621 Devenv 108210726
1622 Onetrue 108192430
1623 Kollock 108168741
1624 Duff 107706223
1625 slaftos 107651931
1626 ciege7041 107584170
1627 thorns 107429543
1628 argg 107310729
1629 Zekdyn 107235331
1630 R3VOLV 106836712
1631 szrudi 106649932
1632 buckley310 106522355
1633 cocce 106494599
1634 Firelord101 106356746
1635 Norek 106291542
1636 Centanoul 106170009
1637 donnysobonny 106159608
1638 Xenophanes 106147140
1639 herbo4 106048170
1640 Saikia 105747221
1641 Gubbel12345 105693742
1642 IonFury 105356655
1643 Neitrin 105218956
1644 PeterUK 105075814
1645 ST3 104953875
1646 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1647 Zul 104854419
1648 Ragejay 104695345
1649 ZDream 104644223
1650 AdeptOfNone 104580575
1651 FROSTB1T 104463265
1652 Flicken 104325616
1653 Clowen 104311666
1654 Dreous 104185961
1655 Inferno208 103799387
1656 Rise 103604885
1657 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1658 Jamarkey 103403298
1659 D4RH 103402827
1660 Matty 103401968
1661 wischi 103301745
1662 Shaggrath 103158835
1663 Jamestom999 103138820
1664 Belfigor 103043415
1665 NFL 102883565
1666 AshenOne 102848857
1667 Flags 102825049
1668 Dani3l 102813144
1669 FunMan 102667012
1670 JetBalsa 102663982
1671 dauryg 102571206
1672 cbacon 102374656
1673 Trafalgar 102210483
1674 Phi 102085315
1675 BuffyNZ 101808980
1676 ShunXin 101767121
1677 MagJIOJI 101261634
1678 Riluna 101159302
1679 infectedm 100904473
1680 rowtuh 100845931
1681 Randseed 100836198
1682 HerB 100812076
1683 FikiCZE 100397393
1684 Gugu 100348185
1685 chiching 100316612
1686 Brokndremes 100302371
1687 epiQQ 100166372
1688 Mai 100094656
1689 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1690 Bobnine 99762498
1691 Megaboz 99751136
1692 FraggDoubt 99750562
1693 Neros 99747098
1694 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1695 Pyrock 99553418
1696 DieZahl 99530211
1697 StKiller 99443819
1698 Black-Shadow 99440466
1699 Friii 99432178
1700 Ondalf 99348418
1701 HBlADEH 99225771
1702 KHJGames 99143961
1703 Yeurch 98934999
1704 spamcow_moo 98886259
1705 vinny_silveira 98840526
1706 Rose_Hip 98718221
1707 SamousaFR 98559237
1708 Wulkar 98473397
1709 Moa 98396472
1710 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1711 Graphikos 98285271
1712 Keitee 98143594
1713 rennat 97974462
1714 zerfl 97806826
1715 KageJ 97796332
1716 YoRHa 97685969
1717 ahmadkarlam 97606126
1718 Kranatus 97507623
1719 KeyserSoze 97220055
1720 Stolij 97107138
1721 Dreamffsy 96851263
1722 KingKong 96791546
1723 Aerique 96772817
1724 Splinterman 96749193
1725 coldWater 96603760
1726 DrainPain 96451568
1727 Unwannadie 96353524
1728 shaydow 96327704
1729 Kailes 96236652
1730 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1731 thmsn 96180910
1732 bestkurisu 96022653
1733 Petrichor 95924353
1734 RallyChris 95708270
1735 Liu233w 95679636
1736 FabianMontescu 95214634
1737 finnboggi 95120021
1738 Kukkino 95079925
1739 LotG 95055479
1740 Liquid 95029036
1741 dawin 94914079
1742 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1743 charlesdankwin 94775266
1744 Forest 94740528
1745 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1746 Shira 94636431
1747 DeVadder 94636109
1748 Bruiselee 94632534
1749 TooSmall 94584499
1750 Aquaeyes 94358722
1751 Yuiselamor 94212369
1752 Yanni 94058602
1753 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1754 NathanKun 93892600
1755 RZR0 93879068
1756 ultra127 93852183
1757 DeiZoN 93777051
1758 DavidOfEarth 93726624
1759 Pogomgn 93710898
1760 Lexxicon 93709933
1761 dolmant 93603803
1762 Lalala_sondar 93553328
1763 TheHemp 93502182
1764 Murico 93365295
1765 IlyaN 93228204
1766 karin 92917589
1767 sic 92878127
1768 Toren 92858634
1769 Trigonaut 92834214
1770 thaelina 92773970
1771 Xax 92421965
1772 Dvish 92262828
1773 NanoCraft 92190264
1774 ClusterCuss 92071478
1775 RuberCuber 92045092
1776 Archangel 92006958
1777 Ptasty 91775383
1778 DickTate4192 91767211
1779 nimrod 91487622
1780 raks 91448067
1781 DougBeBallin 91347646
1782 fubz 91161294
1783 Amrac 91156822
1784 Rotab 91132196
1785 kr_eten 91062204
1786 Vanhal 90980799
1787 kamil-p 90973360
1788 Aidenster 90898907
1789 thisismana 90793068
1790 Wangot 90667352
1791 cdm014 90543078
1792 Einost 90506848
1793 danischu 90502100
1794 Obelix 90203794
1795 Mayo-san 90140502
1796 Kochev 90005435
1797 EZK 89997171
1798 bubbleoOO 89720875
1799 dr_evil 89713241
1800 DarkDestry 89677598
1801 KalmanRobert 89584678
1802 Mainpat 89521919
1803 HunterX 89385658
1804 Vedarta 89342889
1805 Jewish_Overlord 89254929
1806 Freedoms 89164928
1807 Saiz08 88323510
1808 MeissaHeka 88286194
1809 Ddsluke 88282102
1810 SilentCode 88280036
1811 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1812 tpart 88218166
1813 dkalvak 88208912
1814 EntropysHelper 88020956
1815 Erendrake 87945455
1816 Mxxvi 87827319
1817 A135 87824025
1818 capt 87806445
1819 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1820 Lepiz 87588569
1821 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1822 stillstate 87373232
1823 Mariner102 87306167
1824 JekkoJack 87036041
1825 Geras 86995476
1826 Misza 86940734
1827 Lozboz 86926042
1828 Niels 86730208
1829 iNk1 86595014
1830 Jespercal 86370877
1831 LecterSpecter 86230584
1832 Gnampf 86108984
1833 buger 85788026
1834 Zykli 85624010
1835 War 85492265
1836 JimBozo 85406203
1837 Demondim 85367231
1838 Erik 85334595
1839 BogdanBiv 85279078
1840 Tovarish 85221318
1841 Ferox 85100428
1842 rEdolunatic 84969431
1843 Pav234 84964998
1844 MarkoeZ 84904013
1845 RoBe 84893017
1846 Caliko 84826760
1847 Calfa 84623879
1848 JeanDoe 84557849
1849 BenjaminCuningham 84533783
1850 Queezle 84532363
1851 yingted 84510085
1852 cheesebatt 84392712
1853 prosis 84249784
1854 TorA 84136852
1855 DarkerThrawn 83952648
1856 Alekseyka 83803526
1857 Sparadraph 83764071
1858 Quiloren 83735732
1859 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1860 KevinH 83723306
1861 alirmon 83608989
1862 Akriva 83569663
1863 ayrtep 83413790
1864 Cithoge 83234303
1865 Noli 83146535
1866 Archeron 83146059
1867 kaho 83145908
1868 FaMoS 83133332
1869 Nosthula 83094121
1870 Sphinx 83088310
1871 Ranamar 82878608
1872 Zhengfourth 82767359
1873 BeanPie 82527935
1874 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1875 Nitfet 82412433
1876 Veldrin 82379461
1877 aoba0821 82369173
1878 SirWestcott 82366648
1879 ByGt2x44 82228423
1880 SUSYUSTC 82031246
1881 ZenC0der 81990123
1882 andyhui 81931484
1883 Putty 81892893
1884 StealKiller 81837678
1885 xiaodai 81655344
1886 Hans 81379895
1887 Mystery_enigma 81310588
1888 mute 81276832
1889 HerrKai 81045722
1890 Qrees 80858795
1891 watermal 80823399
1892 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1893 jamesmoey 80411380
1894 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1895 C123 80255579
1896 KreuzBe 80249589
1897 Sirwinks 80223511
1898 Rolezn 80205823
1899 -KM 80168611
1900 ryosh5 80125138
1901 mio 79926326
1902 Flixer 79885720
1903 AnotherAltr 79852420
1904 Bug 79770274
1905 Namahanna 79676106
1906 Zergeich 79529611
1907 kooliah 79497715
1908 SirJeslek 79201669
1909 thefin 79197702
1910 d3vous 78895872
1911 Cardiner 78894547
1912 ixron 78867883
1913 Zeracronius 78812831
1914 Bleem 78727906
1915 Aerics 78673759
1916 Tobrasticos 78572783
1917 captainRocked 78439598
1918 Momo 78430451
1919 xueyu 78225338
1920 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1921 Arjuna 78142245
1922 LaComiconor 78133226
1923 Lampe 78123661
1924 Prime 78082443
1925 Ratte 78053351
1926 jeepwned 77975668
1927 mj_marathon 77951598
1928 LunaTic 77933497
1929 sA2 77901453
1930 Reinstein 77871379
1931 Dorgo 77785896
1932 Chocodiot 77676555
1933 hyperpuke152 77606279
1934 Origamiboss 77348293
1935 Groobs 77115918
1936 Raydiation 77091663
1937 Tinman 77010771
1938 Gnyss 76906186
1939 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1940 pidom 76841316
1941 sybaik 76786550
1942 ArtVerum 76737285
1943 Mindstyler 76656363
1944 nabo_c 76634494
1945 Pajarraco 76595952
1946 SkyLion 76569964
1947 DirtyMitts 76530427
1948 krokiet81 76475932
1949 catofire 76310444
1950 nrweber 76268115
1951 Syllaris 76071083
1952 TheWatkinator 75945303
1953 FigTree 75845944
1954 HaPaziz 75770220
1955 Naneko 75758537
1956 Joshy 75740717
1957 TheViat 75642164
1958 panaramix 75517428
1959 VaLLe 75402729
1960 Leonyx 75386692
1961 Liaev 75320088
1962 23JELLY32 75312313
1963 Augl 75073873
1964 Malbene90 75051143
1965 Cuttz 74679724
1966 Cz4r 74552469
1967 Yew 74416879
1968 Professor_ 74166990
1969 SimplySublime 74067946
1970 Iwon28 74064618
1971 Tanjitsu 73971857
1972 BigBug 73949175
1973 porkus 73909623
1974 SantaClauss 73837047
1975 NutCustard 73786735
1976 pa_well 73758225
1977 Alaktar 73530473
1978 DiamondDave 73456298
1979 XeToRoG 73410579
1980 yoni 73405923
1981 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
1982 Turtax 73279894
1983 Scotchi 73210022
1984 SisioMakoto 73195422
1985 Shay 73158170
1986 Zigs 73134196
1987 Flameslinger152 73038789
1988 firestarter 72836889
1989 worTeX 72757214
1990 Abaretta 72738100
1991 avp2501 72627287
1992 StoryOfTime 72473306
1993 rushpixy 72471844
1994 Monstic 72387702
1995 Asabez 72296916
1996 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1997 Aliar 72064200
1998 SullyMAN 71986515
1999 mima 71964187
2000 erardolath 71902597
2001 Xemu 71863661
2002 Zaf 71779015
2003 Gambitboy 71750662
2004 Creepz 71663978
2005 chin24 71656078
2006 s312312321 71643654
2007 Immueggpain 71588634
2008 Griz 71580216
2009 Yordo 71490447
2010 Robin77 71436813
2011 verp_T 71385568
2012 avdg_ 71298863
2013 dansrogers 71286242
2014 smanches 71279726
2015 Kaaku 71257797
2016 trollberry 71232564
2017 FaceWound 71182246
2018 i7-8700k 71180655
2019 Rustybishop 71150771
2020 Wall_E 71135139
2021 nottak 71130778
2022 tincat 70993232
2023 Pupudski 70961841
2024 ferdelyszys 70961102
2025 TheJP 70913219
2026 carquiza 70731334
2027 giftpresent 70731276
2028 siimphh 70592202
2029 PuddingSenator 70590660
2030 ParanoiaComplex 70520193
2031 Yurg 70495664
2032 Beria86 70427230
2033 Bolderbal 70415269
2034 wubwub 70408933
2035 leggobeast_ 70243105
2036 Adunato 70211819
2037 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2038 Casegard 70173879
2039 Wrath_of_Code 70103289
2040 Earwig 70084203
2041 Pakaran 69944050
2042 Letanze 69928963
2043 Jaemon 69913719
2044 McBoon 69814724
2045 Communication 69786742
2046 ovoie 69778659
2047 Grrbrr404 69742764
2048 Tyac 69738407
2049 ThaBomb 69731134
2050 6y3g 69708179
2051 bkconrad 69631920
2052 REDUCER 69496343
2053 james1652 69397286
2054 Feroste 69378556
2055 Dakes 69352217
2056 killerkitten82 69321869
2057 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2058 bometo 69238429
2059 Doc 69157525
2060 Katterton 69155767
2061 chrislinger 69150771
2062 Akaidus 69117818
2063 jschult 69053767
2064 CConstantine 69009066
2065 aubranium 68996144
2066 Darkstar 68916987
2067 Shiva 68833183
2068 HJsam 68763420
2069 Abk1504 68738903
2070 Brakett 68713395
2071 Spacer82 68710625
2072 JustARandom 68637390
2073 zorphe 68636917
2074 X0o0X 68526325
2075 Nailss 68401137
2076 BrainWart 68289953
2077 CodeThatRocks 68249570
2078 tlmon 67921144
2079 Orion9060 67880605
2080 patrick1 67841239
2081 deadtony 67834799
2082 resir014 67783474
2083 Omakron 67775858
2084 Pierrot 67705528
2085 matttheamazin 67619317
2086 br3athein 67563231
2087 Anthony1 67469537
2088 Lanatir 67418967
2089 Spirys 67394507
2090 Kpow 67380249
2091 Unforeseen 67318353
2092 Tonatsi 67236743
2093 korbitko 67158919
2094 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2095 Stelmine 67011453
2096 666 66999369
2097 jakeNiemiec 66845317
2098 jfren484 66842805
2099 Al-coholic 66774140
2100 Patch 66588061
2101 dmb 66574455
2102 bady 66467836
2103 Dreconus 66451522
2104 Thomass 66448213
2105 brento73 66419524
2106 TheBear 66225856
2107 Ditchbuster 66148104
2108 Tardigrade 66130460
2109 KillThaNoise 66073974
2110 Binz 66027882
2111 koziolek 66016981
2112 GentGaming 65968893
2113 lilmama 65811418
2114 Assassin33 65784473
2115 Lumyo 65778201
2116 Nahakiole 65725343
2117 FlexFerrum 65720223
2118 Undefined 65682977
2119 findyourexit 65654209
2120 tj007alfa 65607831
2121 Fre_d 65451167
2122 Osthekake 65425485
2123 Christianski 65411156
2124 Terezian 65285100
2125 magiman 65266987
2126 YAWN_ 65192661
2127 Squag 65060572
2128 mistica 65008839
2129 Iranite 64781701
2130 Rubra 64718824
2131 M1kep 64707521
2132 th_pion 64706900
2133 THE_DARC_LORD 64674357
2134 deskEdge 64606885
2135 FlyingHusky 64498915
2136 Aavak 64477006
2137 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2138 Rivz 64456522
2139 Sabistik 64365866
2140 PCarton 64208516
2141 ArchSly 64206023
2142 Metalicurt 64205904
2143 fakusb 64072109
2144 pandemic 64040123
2145 dougli 63923263
2146 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2147 Sparshong 63881672
2148 TR-8R 63799433
2149 psyberduckling 63741975
2150 Pillboxing 63677041
2151 Elsadelse 63667287
2152 Zanzan 63666404
2153 lahilahi12 63616873
2154 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2155 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2156 Xitay 63462253
2157 Shadou 63357533
2158 guillaumm 63286284
2159 MountainMan 63282993
2160 Lehmi 63234546
2161 zeff 63213344
2162 turnburgler 63169147
2163 Eugene 62977301
2164 Blindfold 62951032
2165 Panic 62930938
2166 TenderKun 62884030
2167 CrossXBones 62751021
2168 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2169 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2170 Gavinmpaw2000 62599700
2171 killerqwerty 62543385
2172 bitmapper 62520441
2173 Ivan_B21 62511562
2174 Adamant 62507366
2175 egehanhk 62504772
2176 Icefeet 62374760
2177 billybonz 62371196
2178 Hambone 62350196
2179 hydralisk 62310350
2180 Rilcon42 62197186
2181 Rohlex32 62182760
2182 scruffalupogus 62117645
2183 RingLeader 62098883
2184 CoderJun 62092479
2185 uBdead 62087384
2186 Belegang 62047974
2187 Alucard 62041247
2188 hakiour 62024940
2189 begemot_x 62017155
2190 Pevik 62002740
2191 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
2192 Incubugs 61770045
2193 Tytoo 61514939
2194 Hsitirb 61470506
2195 lowercase 61427719
2196 Dietah 61410752
2197 Dzentak 61093026
2198 aTwonk 61076590
2199 Bags77 61068297
2200 LinkinPony 61054405
2201 nostrimo 61044951
2202 Squash 61012153
2203 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2204 scp002 60894379
2205 EmuFarmer 60848362
2206 deathx91 60703411
2207 Rikhter 60662695
2208 M0wLaue 60548625
2209 Yenz 60521613
2210 Yikal 60415655
2211 TCATTCC 60352186
2212 mdrewt 60302030
2213 ToxicGrease 60200798
2214 saminskip 60194438
2215 superknoppix 60185947
2216 Frhay 60184853
2217 swan_master 60141709
2218 Duriath 60037001
2219 BiggestBombs 59930854
2220 Snipedown 59884800
2221 dadou 59878479
2222 KniveS 59834100
2223 LukeH 59816698
2224 MaZDuR 59802078
2225 xorxcel 59682097
2226 Azif 59663418
2227 Kurtz 59525994
2228 Rptwist 59406557
2229 Semaphore97 59399694
2230 Shrike 59346202
2231 noc 59338303
2232 Riv 59315840
2233 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2234 Entchenklein 59193718
2235 spy4x 59179982
2236 DrakeShady 59073049
2237 FlipK 59035222
2238 vyacheslav 58968422
2239 Ferk 58936894
2240 ddL 58905251
2241 NTForG 58867765
2242 mitchel1029 58867591
2243 suffus 58720785
2244 Sabelrider 58700003
2245 Allenthalben 58683250
2246 geek2games 58663973
2247 Jeoshy 58655328
2248 Juanvi 58593122
2249 SiriousHunter 58498583
2250 Rocketboy314 58438745
2251 MadLowes 58400814
2252 tricid 58381470
2253 smokums 58269970
2254 Glomzubuk 58157667
2255 The_Overseer 58145625
2256 PaicFR 58066628
2257 Nazzeth 57971601
2258 JaHa1 57945648
2259 Aramang 57936487
2260 efyx 57920583
2261 Shadowhound 57918570
2262 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2263 res0Nanz 57870716
2264 albitos 57859886
2265 integrii 57851167
2266 Slatibartfas 57797071
2267 halx 57780388
2268 xAPPx 57761359
2269 mk3517 57722588
2270 Rohem 57709299
2271 EZTrip 57686809
2272 esq 57672193
2273 zhpjy 57656648
2274 DangerTime 57540584
2275 TheLongFellowPLAYER 57439400
2276 DivineOmega 57411002
2277 braddollar 57335924
2278 Catagami 57275096
2279 Estecka 57239616
2280 NorthLond 57025109
2281 TheLurps 57015518
2282 Yith 56970852
2283 zkl2333 56940996
2284 Cloulez 56935958
2285 Angle 56830971
2286 Bytediver 56811159
2287 Lew210 56769770
2288 Xaust 56708544
2289 AMD 56699543
2290 LuossG 56614260
2291 vkhlpizf 56567890
2292 aragonnetje6 56557909
2293 Demonisch 56453152
2294 ZILOT 56450934
2295 tabernak 56369061
2296 zekho 56208519
2297 Zerobra 56139278
2298 ThorloX 56122926
2299 eternitycoder 56118178
2300 Serloock 56118176
2301 Tarbonator 56061269
2302 Adamos 56016703
2303 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 55997743
2304 pakopa 55957035
2305 ifguen 55936856
2306 Parabolic 55796298
2307 sacroimper 55758753
2308 nalfeo 55715663
2309 RhinoJockey 55709653
2310 Guilekiller 55638532
2311 Nelephais 55546811
2312 MoKi929 55483162
2313 Debugger 55350116
2314 cantabar 55340541
2315 ThynKy 55256238
2316 toi333 55242955
2317 BluFox 55237757
2318 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2319 AndreasFreund 55172922
2320 EraTic 55157347
2321 SquishProxy 55077449
2322 Somotaw 55071530
2323 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2324 Mush 55039037
2325 Darkminion 55015737
2326 Norg 55007965
2327 dnitrous 55003456
2328 Uchi21PL 54963324
2329 Katacka 54946119
2330 Baricus 54755057
2331 dikaeopolis 54685125
2332 me_alive 54668689
2333 DraKounet 54648330
2334 jonojr 54645805
2335 herrwasserfall 54625559
2336 Queezel 54600073
2337 henderb 54577855
2338 i80 54509201
2339 B0073D 54498154
2340 defalt 54450252
2341 foenix 54427817
2342 Holski 54312533
2343 Cheeriohz 54226833
2344 Doonish 54181911
2345 AsgarArn 54169128
2346 OSOK 54119439
2347 Knightshade 54042322
2348 shiz 54013957
2349 walruspuppies 53950571
2350 D4R 53894857
2351 sqhong 53883976
2352 Valerian 53853881
2353 Tiretor 53806142
2354 xiong 53759741
2355 iskander-m 53750439
2356 SuperTaunt 53747414
2357 Mality 53746211
2358 telaatin 53718167
2359 Mrhappy15 53668136
2360 -cory- 53653372
2361 Eugenocide 53634853
2362 Maroba 53551520
2363 Taelia 53504016
2364 Samskyf 53326620
2365 incocknito 53325723
2366 Poxymyr 53204000
2367 Meta 53163953
2368 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2369 lbone 53138053
2370 kyungra 53113051
2371 eversio 53044048
2372 Divitto 53011291
2373 Toolmaker 53000301
2374 Tost 52980206
2375 JustLink 52973458
2376 Mati559 52939658
2377 Joelito 52885726
2378 cplive 52874007
2379 sgd66 52864237
2380 icyheat00 52840760
2381 NoisiV 52796714
2382 SpikeTrack 52748646
2383 Sixfinger 52699604
2384 Sca1ey 52681658
2385 jupotter 52601463
2386 Phillip2550 52590492
2387 ThE_0nE 52586889
2388 sudorandom 52580528
2389 Dreysion 52571682
2390 vnought 52381242
2391 AL76 52379828
2392 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2393 sl0p3r 52151152
2394 A__Gun 52135697
2395 Sipike 52005837
2396 Sweeper 51937918
2397 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2398 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2399 Xarabydun 51844551
2400 backseat 51823845
2401 ExoSkull 51747950
2402 akdombrowski 51741728
2403 SScreePP 51738911
2404 tgrkzus 51670342
2405 senny90 51627591
2406 knifF 51626630
2407 timmeissner 51625988
2408 kkb 51500713
2409 Eltee 51494170
2410 Souly 51491051
2411 nsatter 51484405
2412 silas 51483234
2413 KasyxPL 51476389
2414 shiro137 51471149
2415 Ymind 51470812
2416 dcgan 51468034
2417 Manadh 51442966
2418 madcow 51396703
2419 h4ck 51360976
2420 Ledary 51353561
2421 Nilwitch 51331786
2422 Austusm 51284394
2423 Sarthobi 51172406
2424 Sadsongs 51172347
2425 Morwoen 51112963
2426 Ra_zac 50950517
2427 IcePear 50934973
2428 Sympa 50875435
2429 AliceHomolog 50849009
2430 bwkerenza 50791355
2431 lashtear 50773812
2432 Khaaf 50751649
2433 Peejee 50686275
2434 TheReaper2319 50667703
2435 Torara 50634804
2436 Erebos87 50618349
2437 BigDvsRL 50536080
2438 Ollcreep 50528938
2439 Mel 50492819
2440 PowerCore 50454911
2441 fudgeRaider 50424010
2442 funslug 50423528
2443 Cyan0 50402649
2444 LoneWolf6 50398169
2445 Squosher 50381346
2446 Gafail 50334949
2447 oliverypf 50328859
2448 danferr 50326620
2449 RedDefender 50322525
2450 jbass86 50296308
2451 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2452 Fealine 50230667
2453 sinicon 50225298
2454 RacerMaster 50154146
2455 genmaster 50147708
2456 JamesLesko 50139622
2457 Gulagtus 50129184
2458 loko 50068881
2459 PancakeReaper 50008508
2460 ckitching 50001429
2461 EddyCro 49991416
2462 Harduim 49902196
2463 MrGrim 49901490
2464 Maikeru 49827010
2465 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2466 Alexebz 49763625
2467 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2468 Tokelu 49668975
2469 f69m 49658933
2470 RedAlert_007 49625333
2471 vtr 49562356
2472 MKonoha 49538123
2473 Harrian 49432545
2474 bnevs 49413366
2475 Jaffacake 49357573
2476 Guo 49357571
2477 skskwn 49353498
2478 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2479 Hatti 49323865
2480 Razer 49259641
2481 Zyxor 49248635
2482 Periosa 49219082
2483 idarwin 49195297
2484 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2485 arzo 49140592
2486 kraqlobster 49106993
2487 Taumantis 49098169
2488 Animatrix 49078799
2489 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2490 ienh 48970584
2491 YiamiYo 48913669
2492 Balu 48755290
2493 GuyBota 48737880
2494 MetarchR00t 48663112
2495 Orby 48650372
2496 polygamma 48589967
2497 kolya7k 48587902
2498 TwoThe 48456192
2499 Loena 48437387
2500 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2501 collettiquette 48329230
2502 RustyDriver 48311476
2503 Helios 48290958
2504 PsiCoTix 48282956
2505 lytedev 48210730
2506 Talls 48180739
2507 IceDragon 48154843
2508 Zephir 48111405
2509 Kolo9 48110877
2510 CommanderA9 48100705
2511 Noswir 48086801
2512 bluewave 48074116
2513 Zurasha 48031577
2514 Aridor 48015550
2515 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2516 soonk 47969757
2517 wennitao 47875031
2518 Magicman5511 47868853
2519 hyramgraff 47861947
2520 Imperator 47810333
2521 flyingff 47775003
2522 zavoisky 47752002
2523 137 47733833
2524 village 47725633
2525 Tannerz 47691821
2526 Frenthos 47689394
2527 Asahi 47640104
2528 Niyrme 47603440
2529 Thzunu 47576583
2530 Tynian 47506041
2531 Gaxsax 47480997
2532 orainge 47431291
2533 KEVIN 47429627
2534 FrostBird347 47399768
2535 Aeko 47393435
2536 Mineroboter 47353429
2537 Keve 47322975
2538 pJak 47300932
2539 Andhard 47263281
2540 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2541 Cysote 47143185
2542 Dekay 47137263
2543 Twinsen 47086562
2544 Mongoose 47071914
2545 Dumbsnark 47029901
2546 MrBig2 47016768
2547 Phrank23 47013939
2548 _nullptr_ 46940207
2549 hillsoft 46854042
2550 Ripper 46842320
2551 SmokingLenny 46826047
2552 Primoz56 46802999
2553 Bababaa 46794703
2554 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2555 MiserableCat 46683886
2556 c45y 46556131
2557 Douggernort 46465134
2558 Virus-NJP 46449033
2559 VonFriedricht 46448419
2560 tesztbandi 46378994
2561 Mortgag 46369042
2562 Miner 46271653
2563 rebelricco 46233877
2564 Artlis 46171456
2565 PHenley 46054872
2566 pogo531 46004411
2567 Hemmar 45957449
2568 Zininzinin 45910652
2569 Starficz 45888416
2570 shukari 45821285
2571 Haito 45804615
2572 Zeglect 45776684
2573 Dimidrol112 45721781
2574 zomeity 45699875
2575 Quality_Error 45609229
2576 DrJamgo 45606028
2577 MajiK 45589403
2578 iFunky 45581826
2579 Zododd 45576433
2580 int_temp 45572938
2581 ilovecatstew 45499602
2582 Mongooz 45489078
2583 drtk712 45481533
2584 Cybeaer 45447056
2585 GalatasXF 45385405
2586 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2587 Uzac 45336539
2588 Swifttech 45301139
2589 Uba98cz 45296916
2590 Bergtiger 45266305
2591 thinic 45264540
2592 JohnDevelops 45215683
2593 Arkhane 45137703
2594 ScooterV 45096828
2595 GuardianGD 45086837
2596 Mattavatar 45035633
2597 StonerHayden 44971150
2598 Appeltaartu 44967000
2599 ErwinCheng 44964164
2600 RedRobin 44945066
2601 Ayylemeow 44913593
2602 BunBun 44819737
2603 BlackNetwork 44812732
2604 reggaeguitar 44714767
2605 deni-thorn 44702799
2606 Regela 44691402
2607 Fiftyseven 44677339
2608 Dordrow 44643786
2609 Tapheski 44620548
2610 Normalso 44592033
2611 nudelkurre 44505739
2612 Cambion 44488933
2613 Tumnus 44409073
2614 Brazier85 44377036
2615 Radjax 44305500
2616 Ollatair 44282132
2617 Yashagoro 44263293
2618 Ekareya 44223646
2619 Gwendalyn 44179485
2620 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2621 Terminator-T850 44131466
2622 Beenrak 44030690
2623 K101 44013959
2624 Bloons_Dooms 43978547
2625 Iamesnow 43910964
2626 wiggydave10 43904329
2627 Telperond 43888024
2628 DiMarcello 43886255
2629 JayHook 43777037
2630 GeYuKa 43760238
2631 Harmar 43729872
2632 Volition 43714417
2633 ansible555 43697335
2634 CorpseLike 43670812
2635 TheNovi 43657924
2636 Maxfojtik 43625158
2637 KOR_Solidarity 43571731
2638 frozen 43545838
2639 Tracer 43488484
2640 Nekane 43430687
2641 Tempest9175 43420133
2642 XMortX 43407863
2643 MetalV 43388433
2644 Skullious 43385947
2645 Galois 43332393
2646 GPER 43319601
2647 Siks 43301406
2648 Stilgar 43285924
2649 glunx 43283796
2650 neboy421 43276392
2651 Gniblik 43170980
2652 SteelCobra 43089038
2653 ofirl 43062714
2654 hazto 42973724
2655 Rhein 42943800
2656 whoops 42939906
2657 TsujiWolf 42868837
2658 Pietzaahh 42840562
2659 gejava 42830998
2660 wellgeter 42829641
2661 Cyxtrix 42797969
2662 dawid1103 42792782
2663 gbeard 42787003
2664 Lensflare 42754979
2665 XionTU 42703984
2666 F1r3H4wk 42703099
2667 Just95 42687906
2668 caterpie 42658782
2669 Teffo 42637963
2670 esven 42635115
2671 Fushy 42618692
2672 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2673 ArtBell 42599482
2674 ISMETA 42585417
2675 tpcstld 42570200
2676 Zabiwabi 42562266
2677 Uzze 42511960
2678 Tinonino 42400785
2679 TheLoneWolfMills 42384421
2680 Abditus 42381244
2681 Maker 42364261
2682 severedx 42302425
2683 BerZerKer 42299118
2684 Crazzi 42280235
2685 kim_kostya 42274738
2686 Verno 42264261
2687 SleepyKitty 42245506
2688 mmarski 42218903
2689 patricus 42218813
2690 bkfarns 42191103
2691 WDZCJ 42143590
2692 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2693 Osmorphic 42095097
2694 wulv3rin 42064974
2695 Antibus 42041505
2696 berkinatila 41985857
2697 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2698 Jyson 41866483
2699 austinblade5 41859891
2700 vijoc 41845002
2701 smjohnso 41736430
2702 Mordor 41735734
2703 LS-LEO 41639860
2704 PPGamer 41635893
2705 qqmouse 41613904
2706 woz 41527471
2707 Scathing 41501939
2708 JorgeJCH 41493418
2709 Meepwned 41458120
2710 Starb 41429537
2711 DoctorMan 41385300
2712 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2713 Lukas76 41352874
2714 FatalErrorX 41345865
2715 Doomod 41344951
2716 scoin 41321778
2717 frige 41250588
2718 Ostis 41250532
2719 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2720 bregell 41209441
2721 Yora 41168878
2722 BMR13 41168818
2723 McCscreep 41140431
2724 ObamaLlama 41129223
2725 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2726 kylar 40991958
2727 Dundragon90 40976000
2728 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2729 Danielv 40935121
2730 Daddatt 40928508
2731 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2732 Chutt 40905882
2733 DrisanJames 40905582
2734 Olfi01 40852417
2735 Layl 40761517
2736 yinyangshi 40746279
2737 Winnduu 40695191
2738 jesse0871 40632150
2739 DlotFile 40625520
2740 Gobbolock 40608043
2741 gokussx4 40548551
2742 Syncaidius 40527806
2743 FoulSkunk 40525825
2744 silentpoots 40496333
2745 Gankdalf 40471982
2746 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2747 Guigui 40447370
2748 jimr1603 40332858
2749 Tyzor 40312100
2750 yuzepe 40298149
2751 Go4Payne 40287681
2752 korro 40251141
2753 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2754 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2755 lmanikCZ 40088018
2756 AT_T30 40081804
2757 Ragnarson 40080111
2758 Gruximillian 40059468
2759 maazie33 40044689
2760 KoalaKnight 40032588
2761 Sandworm 39981884
2762 Oddstr13 39971648
2763 firestarspelt 39932756
2764 LTU 39918368
2765 Valend 39912990
2766 DrMonocle 39857681
2767 atsmith 39831647
2768 GitLike 39793479
2769 RKDN 39756674
2770 Daneleus 39737330
2771 CaptainObious 39730425
2772 m2496 39705029
2773 ENETDOWN 39689483
2774 LibertyMike 39686408
2775 Edigno 39563267
2776 Kuruaki 39550202
2777 SlipStream 39536969
2778 yimacedu 39517467
2779 Ludo 39507011
2780 ZincYT 39503275
2781 Johnson 39462006
2782 PapaPolock 39455796
2783 dmitriyz 39443635
2784 WeakBot 39436938
2785 TungstenShield 39416661
2786 slushdeath 39402917
2787 KingDunco 39388515
2788 duncery 39373063
2789 urxvtcd 39297987
2790 RiceKab 39252950
2791 rsh 39244720
2792 Tarmon 39212480
2793 Indral 39054033
2794 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2795 Aquaxoc 39041260
2796 bobinhed 39041091
2797 Kinorian 38944830
2798 Gunny 38933698
2799 ZVFNLNK 38933061
2800 Mindless 38884797
2801 xstream 38862170
2802 Elling 38703767
2803 SystemDisc 38679550
2804 Sator_nr 38655540
2805 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2806 heimtag 38632364
2807 CptPunition 38567869
2808 WhiteTurbine 38551432
2809 Amarantz 38511388
2810 Abfinz 38455544
2811 Ackeso 38442798
2812 Vyren 38428572
2813 Seasnap 38302471
2814 xFlawZy 38302427
2815 justjavac 38249420
2816 Jnawry 38246278
2817 twenty319 38160672
2818 flyingkar2017 38156900
2819 Yrid 38154843
2820 BruceV1 38150189
2821 AldoWild 38147549
2822 eci 38144557
2823 MasterNone 38132915
2824 Nick226 38117270
2825 Daegen 38113036
2826 Matty73 38098953
2827 TattedWeazel 38090101
2828 Shadiez 38080079
2829 hawk32 38039693
2830 Raller_B 37934399
2831 Ringsbane 37918312
2832 xtwicebornx 37892858
2833 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2834 DolFynn 37819791
2835 MoonTzu 37813876
2836 bocong 37778747
2837 Asd 37758827
2838 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2839 Rastikko 37732009
2840 LoveL 37653401
2841 ThePaer 37649008
2842 HappyCerberus 37648915
2843 Zerfall 37644252
2844 Jiffies 37640244
2845 Scyt 37596032
2846 exaV 37589590
2847 Billyabong 37582477
2848 jerejesse 37563619
2849 TheZanke 37500249
2850 Subfter 37452451
2851 yuriisthebest 37445382
2852 Ciesson 37436218
2853 Mr_Trees 37410181
2854 LeQwasd 37393751
2855 BalzA 37376715
2856 Jariel 37374694
2857 Havelable 37366070
2858 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2859 Loco_Mute 37327439
2860 IanReed 37316210
2861 Tiuri 37244456
2862 7-Thunders 37238354
2863 Minokawa 37231216
2864 owni1337 37227381
2865 JJOSKEY 37218398
2866 Caphaldor 37127750
2867 kikooo 37120789
2868 MaTTaDox 37104524
2869 Nukyo 37097297
2870 MaJellin 37076707
2871 elWookie 37071916
2872 Niconiconi 37035401
2873 Cybren 37021898
2874 Cursed 36997313
2875 unkemt 36936793
2876 Hebeh 36880214
2877 KryziK 36851710
2878 XCompWiz 36799718
2879 Nevrdid 36725767
2880 aba 36715381
2881 Snickerpuz 36690688
2882 iCarol 36687488
2883 Skylve 36666561
2884 Sherex 36628477
2885 CheYiBaJJ 36625728
2886 Daquicker 36580896
2887 MasterStormer 36566060
2888 Preza8 36566058
2889 Skyline969 36554947
2890 evilmaniac 36514115
2891 QXT 36511864
2892 Camamoow 36509807
2893 Carrer 36482517
2894 Harlem 36462290
2895 Niikelion 36436555
2896 LittleEwok 36411585
2897 Synapse 36391601
2898 fleetster_15 36375569
2899 Chaloc 36324857
2900 RobotJones 36323808
2901 NitroEvil 36309035
2902 LiiLUD 36306191
2903 MPDG 36300360
2904 MiniBouncy 36298484
2905 rusty198 36294241
2906 PyroChiliarch 36293185
2907 Torins 36277691
2908 Cedar 36274192
2909 Vertigo 36266985
2910 robin9955 36242686
2911 ensomoto 36212749
2912 Meloire 36185789
2913 Animapix 36163996
2914 Donaupanther 36085984
2915 Raygn 36069190
2916 COG 36063257
2917 zensoup 36015918
2918 xaf 35996355
2919 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2920 TBNolan 35987273
2921 Japer 35940515
2922 Nei 35935259
2923 traeddle 35920774
2924 XlaytonPlz 35882017
2925 Snisn 35808310
2926 Garik 35767306
2927 FearTheBeard 35760275
2928 Phraap 35709775
2929 namon 35699852
2930 RPGpro 35665372
2931 Trudo 35654021
2932 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2933 Pheanor 35626132
2934 songyiayng 35624534
2935 GrimCroVVs 35622043
2936 MoinZenMeister 35604116
2937 coder79 35600831
2938 Warmduscher 35592973
2939 Reynicke 35568288
2940 snuz 35567227
2941 summoner 35517436
2942 Sartan 35491419
2943 Draud 35487512
2944 Vaadasch 35472141
2945 tollus 35466910
2946 Sivash 35438975
2947 citizentwelve 35394252
2948 tiniuclx 35349701
2949 steinvik 35307760
2950 xuri 35302237
2951 s1akr 35287395
2952 LunicLynx 35284268
2953 SoulCure 35212396
2954 puffyboa 35153903
2955 Dryn 35098640
2956 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2957 LarsEbert 35073852
2958 Scrin 35068559
2959 tyron82 35066489
2960 dogofsad 35060908
2961 Yyrr 35060472
2962 schrodi2000 35057652
2963 t3jem 34996085
2964 ColdFusion 34980471
2965 PsioniCM 34953221
2966 Acceptor 34941764
2967 blitzmann 34921109
2968 HardKor 34904378
2969 GNEW 34900659
2970 Cyb3r 34877808
2971 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
2972 whisky_jb 34854997
2973 Karnigel 34839834
2974 DavidTriphon 34838016
2975 Craftymaan 34743584
2976 Dagon 34721833
2977 var1able 34633364
2978 kotlingo 34624737
2979 00001001 34600919
2980 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2981 dev_null 34584397
2982 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2983 VucaKuca 34558164
2984 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2985 ManyCookies 34492736
2986 composite_x 34490342
2987 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2988 Ell 34468526
2989 fatso113 34448552
2990 NautilusM 34425553
2991 Raistling 34422141
2992 Ashtell 34363320
2993 Bertle 34322356
2994 Sparklefart 34275260
2995 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2996 Kap 34201688
2997 CyberJacob 34188021
2998 Aknakos 34179621
2999 fleetster_13 34162992
3000 Fashbinder 34150872
3001 Fracter 34103831
3002 Exitium 34097901
3003 Benjahert 34058260
3004 Sekoia 33999236
3005 Tsungen 33965099
3006 zzxx 33877198
3007 GBE 33869565
3008 DrMadEye 33859071
3009 kmorgue49 33851506
3010 Straith 33847353
3011 Xipovski 33844303
3012 Bazinga 33816675
3013 muscaiu 33801933
3014 Laszlowaty 33765005
3015 hatterz 33757782
3016 Hermit 33754156
3017 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3018 Prradox 33705707
3019 dimbadc 33679992
3020 SysGabriel 33669041
3021 Hileo 33647287
3022 Spynder 33623863
3023 B3athunter 33579532
3024 BjrR 33527713
3025 McVador 33508056
3026 mpen 33475736
3027 Jbite 33450910
3028 nicsNick 33444713
3029 LingYuan 33443479
3030 Ague 33437047
3031 waterfoul 33422518
3032 stongej 33360055
3033 Aran 33307140
3034 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3035 Veterinarian 33264181
3036 Yefllower 33262230
3037 Musk 33201141
3038 Frank_Kane 33199744
3039 johnmeat 33187384
3040 Halbarad 33185341
3041 QubeNub 33172168
3042 Idlehumor 33170861
3043 Ihki 33146535
3044 BudMutt 33131162
3045 monomo 33127189
3046 malaqias 33119251
3047 Xawirses 33102564
3048 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3049 Thecats 33072655
3050 Mysak0CZ 33072544
3051 Leeran 33068342
3052 g0liath 33042197
3053 Kirtone 33013869
3054 karosyrup 32984974
3055 0x7be 32979490
3056 fragmeister 32832857
3057 Trapz 32800536
3058 YangWu 32796308
3059 Fizzik 32769937
3060 amg 32723497
3061 Kitsudesu 32719368
3062 Driskull 32691960
3063 theAF93 32683290
3064 AlecBp 32663107
3065 Sttiletto 32657238
3066 AndyM 32650636
3067 Fount 32645840
3068 song001sam 32629752
3069 mephisto 32613589
3070 Herzklopfer 32611950
3071 tomPro 32606606
3072 Lachlan 32600557
3073 helseq 32597136
3074 LxEgotist 32590159
3075 Cracked 32542278
3076 OverSimulated 32514936
3077 mojo 32512092
3078 Doom599 32493001
3079 RaiDen1441 32488853
3080 daniferrito 32479931
3081 Zakharn 32472266
3082 Kashiwa 32441316
3083 undefinedUser 32406320
3084 yyang364 32395198
3085 pyroinfernia 32391946
3086 badaemeister 32378264
3087 Otwald 32373869
3088 Johanno 32364125
3089 Dethston 32324141
3090 pjw 32299872
3091 Kanade 32245351
3092 ENALI 32242083
3093 pheonix 32237003
3094 Kokx 32213438
3095 DsnowMan 32207099
3096 anodit 32195609
3097 Dullvampire 32173998
3098 aekrylov 32173234
3099 Daklean 32159670
3100 Xtavatic 32148672
3101 T56 32144971
3102 MadDokMike 32142184
3103 Rolf 32142107
3104 Orsha 32134829
3105 evadz 32121149
3106 Frellys 32082031
3107 Dalden 32062164
3108 sidney 32046499
3109 pflonk 32011264
3110 inGe 32006760
3111 intermezzio 31985735
3112 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3113 MMaster 31943188
3114 Twoodeep 31933892
3115 Crystall 31932090
3116 MrMarble 31902428
3117 PromisePlus 31899646
3118 Naka 31897604
3119 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3120 Fizzid 31846127
3121 Shurrir 31803352
3122 bdbri 31790218
3123 Nate954 31787255
3124 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3125 Alextopher 31742534
3126 EdisonCarter 31683338
3127 Usa 31662738
3128 Fanquilen 31645707
3129 Hpmmmy 31628106
3130 MechaMouse 31610836
3131 Smurfopolis 31605615
3132 Cub 31594284
3133 Paso 31591568
3134 DeStein 31581228
3135 ColErr 31514978
3136 aicis 31500846
3137 MattieTK 31497917
3138 CodeOriginal 31478082
3139 letsil 31471304
3140 Dono 31423233
3141 TwelveBaud 31408766
3142 malte 31406141
3143 robochuck84 31402999
3144 Cardy31 31393481
3145 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3146 Commi 31388421
3147 RCG 31350652
3148 Titan 31344342
3149 JohnGalt496 31343149
3150 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3151 Fixser 31340494
3152 sdot 31330210
3153 Nixon117 31328555
3154 dobromir 31298210
3155 ChromaticPort 31274564
3156 loonybawz 31266325
3157 Horus 31252447
3158 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3159 argail_2501 31208770
3160 Werxzy 31181571
3161 Vendor 31178881
3162 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3163 jabberwhack 31158343
3164 codeurge 31145882
3165 dmifes 31129318
3166 HybridSpyda 31121307
3167 Rab203 31103115
3168 Dierme 31099576
3169 Zvin 31089489
3170 R3DT1D3 31087682
3171 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3172 kepamuk 31042781
3173 JayceSlayn 31009034
3174 omgbear 30966309
3175 Kregap 30963231
3176 CharonM72 30952385
3177 HelloJohnny 30932832
3178 Danger 30931925
3179 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3180 oyfo 30928497
3181 Jonnerz 30922510
3182 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3183 Averon 30893822
3184 ChisMondo 30889571
3185 falisdoll 30867147
3186 Treeman 30797620
3187 Shuyya 30756035
3188 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3189 Wbonx 30740076
3190 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3191 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3192 shockingboring 30723494
3193 Dampiix 30710374
3194 Zimmah 30688077
3195 SneakHonk 30679934
3196 twizmo 30631587
3197 Makinit 30627986
3198 Firestriker89 30622456
3199 aethr 30621612
3200 mineclash 30615462
3201 Doncho 30614686
3202 RCC 30562333
3203 Erduo 30550080
3204 codedev 30542676
3205 badlog 30533717
3206 MatraiGeri 30503022
3207 nulhax 30429573
3208 Saxi 30419474
3209 Gitum 30414363
3210 MrY 30393026
3211 merlin4 30369025
3212 J_R 30367721
3213 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3214 Madknife 30352154
3215 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3216 Petri 30328654
3217 haha 30318136
3218 Sir_Dex 30315737
3219 p0lly 30294272
3220 Ruski 30274747
3221 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3222 Bigimoto 30241042
3223 motschel 30193281
3224 wckCheeps 30181318
3225 karlend 30165182
3226 Rozzel 30126708
3227 Blothorn 30108019
3228 rigarium 30099463
3229 Korck 30092084
3230 ConcealedToast 30089597
3231 grabosil 30087843
3232 mightyleguan 30087484
3233 CokeJunkie 30072776
3234 realkry 30072422
3235 nxxcxx 30056707
3236 Poplar 30052681
3237 Math 30025779
3238 Reptar 30008957
3239 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3240 hohko 29986358
3241 crashoz 29982773
3242 Helven 29972600
3243 mrizon 29915685
3244 valkyr_w 29913426
3245 YukkuriC 29886006
3246 Invert 29856074
3247 PadlaVan 29842664
3248 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3249 OldPascas 29804875
3250 al13n 29790924
3251 LordHaywood 29760974
3252 DeanBerto 29746071
3253 WolfWings 29708677
3254 Frop 29689903
3255 Eledwin 29682960
3256 zison 29670908
3257 alexosmoothie 29665214
3258 jeffacce 29656561
3259 Prof684 29638173
3260 evestraw 29610702
3261 fatken 29598309
3262 Ohcrit 29597091
3263 WhatsupDom 29592717
3264 Idrol 29587644
3265 VERDICT 29555851
3266 blska 29552832
3267 Andir 29550190
3268 MrSnrub 29544839
3269 Woodfor 29533527
3270 voidah 29532292
3271 SkyCityCZ 29500694
3272 David_RA 29493565
3273 hekman 29485540
3274 BlueYetii 29480260
3275 Zelox 29457930
3276 Luigi_Dreemurr 29443645
3277 Magix39 29413315
3278 SmithJuly 29390993
3279 testahggg 29371062
3280 Soloria 29363810
3281 sashir 29359922
3282 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3283 jfryk 29304844
3284 nadanddna 29246930
3285 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3286 ILoveCode 29217025
3287 BKN 29197993
3288 Roggy 29177559
3289 romanm 29173482
3290 Comand 29162358
3291 mridsole 29151714
3292 bavell 29114456
3293 kbanker 29106362
3294 Koljaaa 29084253
3295 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3296 Blood 29042773
3297 KryoKorpz 29041966
3298 m13d 29027742
3299 ryascl 28995114
3300 Lapapsnow 28968317
3301 Implink 28965754
3302 Shaman_ 28958531
3303 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3304 Ray_2517 28928877
3305 b4l8 28918862
3306 Fasta 28913098
3307 MrYellow 28900673
3308 JBtje 28893886
3309 zbanana 28884853
3310 Delyethsan 28884097
3311 Cadusa7 28878900
3312 Michaleczek 28869076
3313 Filix 28846475
3314 Anesig 28839387
3315 Muppatz 28838713
3316 Ch35TY 28838577
3317 Belated 28830078
3318 DaveUnder 28829275
3319 redeven 28828310
3320 Beavotropper2 28821985
3321 CaptainLogic 28806873
3322 MTS 28795859
3323 Webb 28775454
3324 Turnba 28749162
3325 Ulrich 28730789
3326 Trinix 28724847
3327 ma7hatter 28699370
3328 Tkhenn 28693356
3329 yllamana 28683416
3330 Rand73 28658393
3331 Kurtzen 28654079
3332 Anwinity 28647891
3333 Dkron 28645064
3334 Ruben00 28631448
3335 flow 28617482
3336 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3337 icy 28556066
3338 Xebuc 28546347
3339 ganger-M 28529236
3340 Necem 28471606
3341 texastoast5741 28471448
3342 EvilOwlz 28448295
3343 audiopathik 28438726
3344 cjdd101 28359812
3345 ChadDean 28357797
3346 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3347 MasterMoo 28338740
3348 Yuaneco 28307736
3349 fisch92 28302902
3350 SilentSteel 28296040
3351 ohaganight 28288204
3352 Jeno 28287053
3353 Jirajha 28243435
3354 Minz 28224881
3355 Andromeda 28209018
3356 Xammie 28202947
3357 crafterbombe 28197566
3358 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3359 lennix 28159731
3360 McKing 28153277
3361 Lukey 28130582
3362 Bargais 28124788
3363 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3364 Quitra 28089308
3365 Karkan 28081876
3366 Cyberbot 28078372
3367 the_M9 28050086
3368 frosch03 28035788
3369 your_father 28025805
3370 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3371 MrRom 28013637
3372 oriki 27973036
3373 Darkfenix 27963569
3374 Fireduck 27899655
3375 Reyko 27889638
3376 Eran 27855075
3377 pettys 27843895
3378 appu226 27831263
3379 Pithia 27803090
3380 ping 27788079
3381 My_little_pony 27781342
3382 Duke2018 27764210
3383 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3384 TheLegendofme 27752783
3385 Species-085-6 27742894
3386 Furitora 27729759
3387 Archerish 27715823
3388 XooX 27710841
3389 wktl 27695312
3390 Notester82 27663146
3391 reddzed 27653712
3392 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3393 kmq116 27612312
3394 Schoolie440 27609180
3395 Crafter 27608852
3396 duncstin 27607164
3397 Mammufant 27581103
3398 Probius 27577160
3399 cielak 27534196
3400 Spifty 27532326
3401 Daggrz 27524329
3402 Candor 27512736
3403 wiretransfer 27504029
3404 X3NNY 27491880
3405 RHH 27464460
3406 ARDDEC 27448813
3407 Tsuna 27443954
3408 djwessel 27395056
3409 Foogles 27387995
3410 mcsirius 27355446
3411 qwyzyx 27304525
3412 DerKill 27296023
3413 changg_1991 27293412
3414 Tsadi 27262773
3415 Hunted 27189417
3416 SkillieZA 27183303
3417 Pum_K 27177560
3418 Grizwold 27152620
3419 DocThomus 27152144
3420 Butters 27148842
3421 LanLian 27144234
3422 Dracacula 27129544
3423 DKETwitch 27124335
3424 TomatoSoup 27108680
3425 shushu 27104291
3426 Wusels 27104063
3427 deni64k 26997091
3428 JunC 26964013
3429 TRangeman 26962292
3430 Petete 26960063
3431 NazTy 26958922
3432 happylego91 26957164
3433 ChrisBit 26939481
3434 MrCeeJ 26907519
3435 Domonix 26903568
3436 Onsive 26861124
3437 MrMongoose 26831261
3438 cpar 26813334
3439 murongyuyue 26807548
3440 etorix 26792022
3441 SunPaz 26790644
3442 Dreiken 26770957
3443 Driven 26770332
3444 Sariel 26762626
3445 BoneRipper 26754007
3446 hhstar 26737997
3447 Corbinite 26733431
3448 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3449 Jmorit 26714294
3450 Numbtongue 26710743
3451 kikin 26698124
3452 toneo 26685169
3453 Maxrocket 26683652
3454 MC_Dance 26653361
3455 Killerant 26638692
3456 10CPU 26634872
3457 UdvDon77 26633405
3458 Lithia 26612750
3459 Destierro 26604159
3460 Majca 26603209
3461 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3462 CptGiggles 26582372
3463 uncia 26579076
3464 Master-Guy 26575143
3465 mtib 26562523
3466 nybegblya 26558780
3467 zeot 26537962
3468 SmileyFace 26523446
3469 Fugan 26521378
3470 dadah 26503977
3471 Hexagon 26481723
3472 Val3ry 26434460
3473 zero1 26393053
3474 Warden 26390967
3475 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3476 Blizi 26382223
3477 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3478 ethanol 26341973
3479 Isntprepared 26327051
3480 tonyben1991 26315565
3481 Schneiderr 26311045
3482 JanKing 26308614
3483 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3484 hecub 26265638
3485 rymn 26259638
3486 nivrem 26243409
3487 mrRobot 26232029
3488 EdTheLoon 26230171
3489 PrimeCicada 26228685
3490 Parakoopa 26212866
3491 Samdalf 26186513
3492 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3493 Dr00g 26165706
3494 Paydro 26153435
3495 DragonFanatic 26139796
3496 Etohax 26132065
3497 sunnhas 26093525
3498 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3499 MrMurkel 26089279
3500 andien 26084086
3501 VaGege 26074626
3502 Sabaraza 26059961
3503 gaffff 26057925
3504 OnniQv 26027298
3505 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3506 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3507 cmoneylulz 26013984
3508 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3509 Goomy 25989752
3510 Arkinsaal 25970598
3511 thehoth 25942952
3512 bailli 25936861
3513 Lenores 25931332
3514 mAhOuShOujOyaH 25896997
3515 trooper 25895825
3516 AiJhae 25860477
3517 ahileess 25857178
3518 Ugga 25839140
3519 Sskell 25814451
3520 Aeolin 25809396
3521 Stians 25786063
3522 JonBrant 25764685
3523 code_commander 25730386
3524 Firesword 25721312
3525 riking 25710280
3526 wowuhh 25698792
3527 br0N 25692242
3528 MadMike261 25643470
3529 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3530 BossOfTheButtons 25602756
3531 mycroft 25589867
3532 Seijo 25589797
3533 Wizrc 25568685
3534 Gicminos 25564206
3535 astraycat 25550796
3536 Igor190e 25539077
3537 Nigelli 25526790
3538 Fodder71 25520088
3539 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3540 Dromeosaur 25518221
3541 JCHunter 25505018
3542 YOLO 25493749
3543 Dylock 25489059
3544 Lyrdl 25469552
3545 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3546 PolarJ 25434995
3547 Proxi 25434622
3548 GamesOmatic 25421698
3549 Prommah 25412358
3550 Grimmethy 25405182
3551 Winzalot 25399355
3552 Atom_36 25398629
3553 spidi150 25398514
3554 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3555 squid314 25382800
3556 NoodleHive 25373154
3557 kpron 25355402
3558 Extreminador 25321618
3559 Philzy 25312231
3560 Mereo 25309183
3561 Zalabar 25292086
3562 BUDDAx2 25270785
3563 ggCzarny 25238675
3564 Pkerblaze 25232146
3565 AhPook 25214783
3566 Mentl 25209121
3567 RoboMaster 25204292
3568 Famine 25163812
3569 Zoc 25142203
3570 liskotwainoo 25139516
3571 XUAN 25129696
3572 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3573 Ayan0819 25120711
3574 Thantanos 25114832
3575 RevForest 25110086
3576 DeepDiver 25075739
3577 Skadir 25074998
3578 Fong 25051194
3579 GromphDyrr 25044832
3580 kavo 25041131
3581 Primax 25036781
3582 hehe1234123 25016212
3583 lagartoverde 25004307
3584 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3585 Remulus 24971703
3586 Bas0404 24955392
3587 Bigbass 24954753
3588 lordbeezdje 24952605
3589 SilenceMoon 24941850
3590 Nevus 24931234
3591 Radlas 24930896
3592 Sintrinsic 24930776
3593 slots 24915743
3594 Ransom 24912226
3595 Simeenz 24880778
3596 RBGamer100 24876450
3597 Emil8250 24860744
3598 Ragair 24855201
3599 Skylander 24846102
3600 Sholf 24843901
3601 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3602 nullPlayer 24826642
3603 404-response 24814839
3604 MoYuYu 24803117
3605 sadkangaroo 24799330
3606 MrLetsplay 24783318
3607 Maxarr19 24766411
3608 Jurassic 24758826
3609 Pirtsi 24753096
3610 Railor 24735856
3611 Sendell 24725333
3612 Sevenless 24716478
3613 Nikiru 24708544
3614 Cataclysm 24693344
3615 PixelHunter 24689410
3616 Orongo 24679219
3617 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3618 SuperJai 24663340
3619 Pain 24661076
3620 ginger8149 24653750
3621 outrageo 24646328
3622 Getrud 24640478
3623 leibaobao 24635044
3624 scohour 24606751
3625 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3626 taoria 24595800
3627 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3628 Snoosaphone 24579016
3629 Mimyck 24577549
3630 Aedynn 24568123
3631 Tonberry1031 24557708
3632 czp3009 24548681
3633 einalex 24540425
3634 Hated 24524017
3635 LightAndMagic 24496356
3636 sutekidayo 24470993
3637 Specho 24425257
3638 Pwk 24420160
3639 -Shark- 24389238
3640 Logway 24345632
3641 Alepoldar 24331149
3642 Medicdude 24308410
3643 Crispy 24308377
3644 X5V 24301497
3645 Korenn 24301481
3646 nullptr222 24296682
3647 Robc 24291098
3648 heavensheep 24288712
3649 horeso 24280405
3650 ZstP 24280086
3651 bhecox65 24265623
3652 Risauce 24262744
3653 Amraki 24253834
3654 Draconius 24251837
3655 Kazimoto 24242814
3656 snurre 24241860
3657 P1xm0x 24235312
3658 DiegoLaucsen 24211605
3659 nallaj 24200054
3660 Bill_Hu 24194164
3661 Domi 24167067
3662 BennyB 24164736
3663 Morlack 24105335
3664 Cidrax 24102125
3665 sinofool 24091481
3666 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3667 Esya 24064303
3668 Peddlerism 24033591
3669 NextTurn 24030591
3670 OneByOne 23990901
3671 borasior 23984670
3672 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3673 arturo 23948477
3674 newcom 23931546
3675 Sharaal 23911515
3676 Miridius 23906417
3677 Ki11Switch 23902892
3678 t2Masterchief 23899656
3679 Conmiro 23852739
3680 Strike08 23848581
3681 captixn 23846975
3682 Beryllium 23846479
3683 Schlauke 23844714
3684 Sujimoshi 23840728
3685 techy89 23838865
3686 randjin 23835704
3687 andersxa 23834259
3688 DrAenggd 23794632
3689 gilfroyd 23776041
3690 Colobon 23736071
3691 Violet 23733716
3692 icezyclon 23719822
3693 Dustin 23707193
3694 sketervi 23684535
3695 Nucloden 23672171
3696 uten 23667885
3697 Sovex66 23620142
3698 Gjolund 23614578
3699 Mefil 23588165
3700 Paliak 23579903
3701 Evet 23568409
3702 M3Ga 23557427
3703 thelittledanish 23545307
3704 ErrorHassei 23544130
3705 Kam 23541575
3706 Staz 23539353
3707 spartagon123 23530678
3708 Dtox 23525284
3709 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3710 Maahes 23512779
3711 shadow-fool 23504749
3712 poier252 23482450
3713 Ketsueki 23480139
3714 Garmoran 23460157
3715 AceGently 23454939
3716 Zombiefied 23448345
3717 blackberry_pie 23438844
3718 methconi 23428548
3719 frorge 23406151
3720 Sialh 23399356
3721 RexRose 23393757
3722 PZK 23363039
3723 Podshot 23335402
3724 Zes 23331715
3725 MoleGaming 23309358
3726 NickyRom 23304471
3727 FruityKiting 23295491
3728 highCard 23273919
3729 SlimBoi 23260026
3730 Balandar 23255595
3731 screepyteej 23254706
3732 Xira 23241611
3733 CodeFlex 23212039
3734 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3735 Squirrelevant 23169371
3736 Trollio 23168090
3737 Unity 23157116
3738 IceyEC 23147364
3739 mar 23132676
3740 Cityreader 23121810
3741 Aesopus 23100873
3742 AKRowling 23097750
3743 J0n 23092103
3744 Daiv 23066633
3745 protocolZ 23053140
3746 Mlkhall 23039880
3747 switefaster 23035796
3748 Max974 22999304
3749 mario098760 22985146
3750 RaginCajin 22976398
3751 Dust405 22974672
3752 Akaricchi 22965260
3753 Fiodel 22962741
3754 alaricdragon 22941665
3755 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3756 kissoncheg 22930717
3757 Kashir 22916839
3758 Schabo 22892190
3759 FR4C74LH3X 22871909
3760 iql 22870602
3761 Lachdown 22860499
3762 jomak73 22840188
3763 Muaddib34 22839308
3764 Raykazi 22811374
3765 Vix 22777234
3766 _BLU 22777095
3767 Draconus518 22775576
3768 Black_Binary 22766422
3769 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3770 Madaien 22735543
3771 Eddyosos 22727142
3772 BersKael 22726681
3773 dlb 22726332
3774 Yuti 22706530
3775 Dirtchk 22699981
3776 alpacamama 22677652
3777 JBot 22676660
3778 snaph 22670657
3779 Blopshth 22654060
3780 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3781 Jonathan0903 22630334
3782 AcidUK 22628238
3783 ralphje 22621804
3784 Meldiron 22613937
3785 HerrAngry 22577367
3786 jdarren 22547633
3787 Hatschkim 22534807
3788 superted 22526694
3789 Kordrun 22519038
3790 You_stat 22516693
3791 JokerT 22485629
3792 Hoodini 22483102
3793 0x1011 22469097
3794 Gummy 22465877
3795 domipapa 22458368
3796 digitalpoet 22452741
3797 Skilledthis 22452301
3798 DFYX 22441441
3799 Voicer 22426172
3800 Hrolfr 22414702
3801 dr-toboggan 22402051
3802 vulgarwozard 22388762
3803 fleetster_16 22381843
3804 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3805 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3806 VincBreaker 22320253
3807 Asgatoril 22315362
3808 Sofly 22300326
3809 dukejansen 22298948
3810 dmnks 22296681
3811 Grub5 22288095
3812 kentipede 22287028
3813 HypN0tuK 22275352
3814 LukeM 22270735
3815 Kickguy223 22257107
3816 StellarLight 22242117
3817 knaar 22239848
3818 joelnn 22239509
3819 M4RC3L 22224166
3820 HalEmmerich 22218665
3821 TheBlackPrince 22189938
3822 WYH 22187734
3823 Banje 22184070
3824 Inglad 22177503
3825 None 22170167
3826 Discookie 22153965
3827 Edes 22110864
3828 R105 22106615
3829 Liket 22103595
3830 Mordokay 22096599
3831 StercusTauri 22090187
3832 Shasty 22080132
3833 GHFlash 22079666
3834 Icel 22018089
3835 Belfry 22014788
3836 Solov1 22010508
3837 nerfnerf123 21996926
3838 Zeron0 21995211
3839 ByronLee 21983128
3840 Unknownform 21967055
3841 Currency 21966346
3842 ATLUS 21966013
3843 Maey 21964369
3844 Cloud__District 21955471
3845 NotGael 21944417
3846 Log234 21938907
3847 TheLastPiece 21893721
3848 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3849 debugog 21881713
3850 T-Reb 21878189
3851 Tazm0 21875794
3852 Gdam12886 21865502
3853 Faltaint 21862943
3854 berndk339 21853071
3855 bowl 21851131
3856 Trafz 21830335
3857 TheMegaTB 21827244
3858 GCZ 21823209
3859 Axel93 21816076
3860 KaZoiden 21815264
3861 XVIII 21810138
3862 yoMama 21785876
3863 Xtagon 21775557
3864 Raschky 21760835
3865 FravashY 21757202
3866 dangerussell 21752077
3867 Paci11 21744651
3868 Zaza 21722305
3869 Maxf 21714610
3870 lluvian 21713779
3871 evilscoop 21710166
3872 Psychemaster 21708673
3873 pgxn 21705736
3874 FormatToday 21700459
3875 lHappYzz 21687346
3876 gsihaj5 21685430
3877 lacoperon 21680935
3878 lethern 21669364
3879 salmon 21657977
3880 XAetherfangX 21657617
3881 Garretton 21645630
3882 Elenar 21619500
3883 kasmanit 21614706
3884 pbabinsk 21606074
3885 Maxis010 21600102
3886 Zudrag 21596700
3887 Knack25 21596307
3888 BrianTacker 21596106
3889 CZstek_000 21595518
3890 Kaleidoscope 21594723
3891 hoblin 21587182
3892 Keldrilh 21570762
3893 Vlue 21563988
3894 GigaJoules 21550345
3895 CARVIN 21532598
3896 gitHappens 21485727
3897 Tower9 21480843
3898 aLongBoat 21477261
3899 shishkebab 21472695
3900 Drederic 21464779
3901 666666 21437169
3902 Nargal 21405628
3903 Waha 21404948
3904 Sheolh 21346287
3905 Torien 21343788
3906 Zalgo 21337752
3907 Razsk 21299786
3908 Kaypiel 21296061
3909 Wally 21288925
3910 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3911 awgh 21282631
3912 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3913 Ujhik 21266605
3914 antonn 21266059
3915 Klumer 21265890
3916 Benjal 21254657
3917 Kriss 21249431
3918 Kumouri 21239862
3919 Vintik 21225261
3920 Regulator 21214574
3921 Vailfear 21209985
3922 Tets86 21208423
3923 mateuszlor 21201916
3924 CPSLCK 21199417
3925 Whimsiccal 21187738
3926 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3927 4imble 21178390
3928 Sp4ztique 21174385
3929 Antialias 21168699
3930 Grewa 21165955
3931 Duskbatty 21139004
3932 grom 21123775
3933 raist3888 21113285
3934 DanP 21087495
3935 insubstance 21085279
3936 Le0 21074996
3937 Shadewing 21073404
3938 AxeFestis 21051940
3939 Haron 21031327
3940 Hypervolume 21010672
3941 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3942 Lethkhar 20997235
3943 stew3254 20993090
3944 Physott 20987462
3945 rdr 20963108
3946 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3947 StoneWaves 20949105
3948 rengi 20935269
3949 SerPaul 20929312
3950 YORKSH 20920415
3951 Octoshape 20906311
3952 Ludan 20906257
3953 hash 20902527
3954 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3955 pfifo 20898525
3956 Huuu 20897751
3957 Siphon 20888393
3958 grandpa_sam 20885134
3959 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3960 conman102 20857465
3961 Zyph0r 20844386
3962 Strychnine 20836109
3963 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3964 _XERXES 20831321
3965 Merch 20826936
3966 Hacht 20818748
3967 NEXTON 20803561
3968 Louras 20738081
3969 Rainsome 20736063
3970 schoolie54 20723911
3971 7_in_1 20707071
3972 Breptastic 20675850
3973 JimBer110 20662972
3974 Starlg 20652041
3975 atrocity 20648407
3976 Hoverbolly 20647275
3977 Haematite 20636375
3978 DaKiller 20631311
3979 HeavenBlue 20619207
3980 11fastgamer 20608551
3981 oliver202 20587543
3982 Jes7er 20574536
3983 Syneh 20570585
3984 Rushb 20569092
3985 Ashbury 20563665
3986 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3987 Shiftone 20538682
3988 Macrog 20534325
3989 Stamper 20533608
3990 Cappuc 20524880
3991 MadMax 20522818
3992 Creeper725 20509932
3993 Fleischwolf 20502187
3994 MuriloPaulino 20495378
3995 Cardar 20490087
3996 Radonite 20488731
3997 Rockceler 20485790
3998 Max4242 20485388
3999 Kruuna 20473170
4000 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4001 Saymeow 20467102
4002 Thunderkill 20464373
4003 SupaNooble 20461820
4004 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4005 bolletje 20459480
4006 Tiwaz 20459146
4007 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4008 Rumpel 20455978
4009 TDL9 20453048
4010 Ruonyy 20406885
4011 Netjamjr 20405578
4012 koz4k 20403760
4013 Cilya 20396638
4014 Yurecz 20383897
4015 GNEGNOL 20365530
4016 App_Abombination 20362199
4017 Sk4ry 20345520
4018 Comrade606ep 20338916
4019 xen0r 20331680
4020 rulerofevil 20329774
4021 Hefeweizen 20326264
4022 firnnauriel 20317421
4023 SimStarSP 20316115
4024 Soulheaven 20269932
4025 Zephreo 20259935
4026 Vikingen94 20257629
4027 Magnebear 20227928
4028 xorader 20218850
4029 Trideca 20176499
4030 Dyson_CH 20166413
4031 DrBoop 20148364
4032 teddyoojo 20147566
4033 acandy 20146366
4034 stee1rat 20131566
4035 Drethin 20122715
4036 guithess 20094523
4037 kongdolf 20087483
4038 Degrand 20084750
4039 Schminken 20080503
4040 TechnicalParadox 20072413
4041 Sp00ky 20061170
4042 Nichus 20050297
4043 RAEZOR 20033038
4044 shredbeta 20033023
4045 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4046 Utto 19955066
4047 Dooze505 19946624
4048 corax 19941688
4049 Alkonost 19939206
4050 AB95 19911722
4051 Lenning 19899151
4052 Pillarish 19892398
4053 IceWrangler 19892382
4054 Voi 19879991
4055 JP96 19877599
4056 Luckyang 19874349
4057 Silphius 19855536
4058 NYPD 19855406
4059 Fulons 19847423
4060 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4061 Kwabratseur 19828626
4062 kolorafa 19816120
4063 314 19801086
4064 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4065 ODil 19795752
4066 crazyc0der 19772590
4067 advor 19761979
4068 tugger 19761627
4069 reyss 19758782
4070 tatibes 19752196
4071 Z3R0 19751993
4072 ck36 19747069
4073 Ashnoomses 19725887
4074 angery 19718282
4075 Flina 19707840
4076 Manolito1983 19707536
4077 keripiii 19704553
4078 Jheguy2 19701635
4079 Vince2691 19690433
4080 Reitarou 19675564
4081 ValuableShadow 19672940
4082 Lehanius 19669794
4083 pbootly 19662625
4084 r3velate 19656575
4085 seanm 19645556
4086 Rockbronn 19630655
4087 Xtendz 19625216
4088 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4089 Saya 19612752
4090 ciwomuli 19610474
4091 FunnyMudPee 19608709
4092 jinx_nk 19606294
4093 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4094 henohenomohe 19591299
4095 Carsten 19589581
4096 canisminor1990 19569586
4097 bolek117 19565710
4098 potter 19559262
4099 Tangoee 19553941
4100 Dosamer 19546766
4101 Alvendor 19514866
4102 Tokarus 19513976
4103 DrPilgore 19511609
4104 ummm_no_ 19507364
4105 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4106 Willva 19471591
4107 JusRock 19466897
4108 zipox 19462030
4109 icelbox 19457345
4110 snobbysteven 19448895
4111 UrbanMyth 19444091
4112 Roots 19430293
4113 Kimpton 19430227
4114 FooLITCON 19424182
4115 the_beanstalk 19415954
4116 reziah 19415299
4117 Platon 19414698
4118 fishdry 19412545
4119 Hazior 19409137
4120 niro 19404967
4121 Caesura 19390592
4122 JSP 19385725
4123 Mourning_Star 19380450
4124 R0T 19372393
4125 Morpheus212 19371343
4126 Mullie0 19365066
4127 Aliena 19364936
4128 rumtex 19350275
4129 Ramathorn 19348690
4130 AhuRanger 19339036
4131 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4132 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4133 Zet 19283922
4134 BoAOrm 19280546
4135 Matime 19273538
4136 Tharotiger 19270492
4137 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4138 xard 19258961
4139 MingZeY 19246403
4140 Scava 19233134
4141 DJhunter 19225660
4142 Maskers 19209096
4143 inde 19200254
4144 vitorsss 19193730
4145 djoz 19184913
4146 scrandy 19182970
4147 Chulepa 19157544
4148 Jedai 19138266
4149 Bulb 19117105
4150 hunter_cat 19115667
4151 T66 19105560
4152 NikSaak 19101360
4153 Nivekka 19085821
4154 0xChen 19083471
4155 FCH 19082506
4156 fleetster_3 19066443
4157 MikO 19061350
4158 Cagreth 19057844
4159 Aozin 19055121
4160 Kenira 19037078
4161 Frozenrain 19020899
4162 Scratchy 19009388
4163 agrif 18993962
4164 lf_ 18992529
4165 Rakshasa 18986872
4166 grangerstranger 18973280
4167 Astrein 18959265
4168 Stephmo 18946356
4169 MattIpp 18934374
4170 CatMan33 18931156
4171 TonMoshi 18927642
4172 sandheaver 18923213
4173 Doodleman 18914290
4174 cleanarchitector 18897813
4175 muzicaed 18897224
4176 ragdoll 18885780
4177 CakeEater 18884842
4178 Bunzinator 18832442
4179 CoddleSacks 18830951
4180 Sphexi 18824716
4181 Hazmatic 18822016
4182 Xeracles 18809671
4183 Aixuan 18805689
4184 Mei 18802226
4185 bgg1996 18782620
4186 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4187 fishvilla 18776453
4188 Eluded 18774551
4189 JarvisWong 18765191
4190 Artimax 18761313
4191 nnj 18755887
4192 Reli17_com 18752664
4193 Nightfury 18735601
4194 DeividPL 18710287
4195 eckbird 18706633
4196 BamboozleBee 18696450
4197 Darksheer 18688816
4198 DocTrouble 18678278
4199 Urban 18668738
4200 WigHaven17 18660538
4201 FeldonDragon 18652143
4202 Dreaded_X 18642345
4203 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4204 DonCarlitos 18632310
4205 gobattle 18630058
4206 PonWer 18621549
4207 olegykz 18607716
4208 Bilfred 18599825
4209 Karyo 18599100
4210 qudlaty 18599063
4211 Malkiel 18590482
4212 Caravale 18587692
4213 LYP_max 18581077
4214 Deixadilson 18573076
4215 tabpol95 18572177
4216 Zyrax 18562205
4217 Smoke258 18556527
4218 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4219 girl 18529824
4220 vongoo 18510100
4221 jimka 18499529
4222 Nilun 18491158
4223 jshxe 18487178
4224 alexba 18483792
4225 Stiiiiz 18474079
4226 AlColCol 18449520
4227 jTirr 18445275
4228 Jellerico 18440737
4229 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4230 Forer 18409440
4231 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4232 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4233 Conn332 18363138
4234 poppahorse 18363100
4235 malmuki 18359838
4236 stevezzz 18322597
4237 Poeloeloe 18322498
4238 Stepprn 18300798
4239 Meekohi 18294015
4240 mcBerg 18293626
4241 Xerrass 18279042
4242 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4243 Surkaht 18267874
4244 rdy 18265414
4245 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4246 Yogourt 18240920
4247 RicardoLSW 18235826
4248 chavezfk 18232981
4249 Feanaro 18232795
4250 ageofabenius 18219877
4251 BIGZ221 18218684
4252 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4253 Travesty 18212310
4254 Onix_JR 18203565
4255 Hairy 18201354
4256 grawphook 18199487
4257 BlueSteel 18198576
4258 Maik 18178903
4259 forasath 18149531
4260 klimmesil 18137312
4261 pdg 18127585
4262 Fotonas 18115873
4263 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4264 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4265 Balimir 18101422
4266 arnaudrg 18091195
4267 -_- 18072029
4268 FishMissile 18071503
4269 QAI 18070759
4270 PsychoBat 18052067
4271 lniniaa 18046359
4272 kavalorn 18037710
4273 kreen 18034830
4274 igofreely 18015542
4275 Shooter007 18012755
4276 Othlen 18009408
4277 Boblogic 18000500
4278 Zunaveyne 17997288
4279 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4280 Zilzu 17991295
4281 UnityGaming 17963431
4282 Mr_9527 17962035
4283 sourwafer 17955825
4284 Lauxa 17939194
4285 Aomine 17927464
4286 Gahwi 17927226
4287 Stang 17921317
4288 zan3 17919229
4289 katzenbuero 17918031
4290 BombSite_A 17912987
4291 gaggen 17903303
4292 Chaemelion 17898154
4293 Screeper13 17897935
4294 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4295 worldnamer 17878871
4296 DreamYu 17875012
4297 Erik3 17872838
4298 lepotatur 17864185
4299 stegosaurus 17859253
4300 DenZz 17847021
4301 JonasOThomas 17842364
4302 TheDoctorK 17834763
4303 Decani 17825669
4304 Zealory 17784794
4305 zum0001 17779766
4306 atoha 17779560
4307 Mooks 17778772
4308 Makzy 17777567
4309 V38 17775110
4310 GrosHamster666 17754881
4311 Ninc 17743112
4312 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4313 cruzaderz 17738918
4314 Kurkin 17728826
4315 Blitz7737 17726603
4316 NEZAJAC 17723193
4317 knallex 17716017
4318 Fusspawn 17711844
4319 zenlex 17710911
4320 ZetaQubit 17710172
4321 LordPlatypus 17697338
4322 Matumemu 17680325
4323 Prophidys 17669904
4324 N00byEdge 17662470
4325 KrisD 17657399
4326 NDLuck 17643327
4327 Bonan 17629601
4328 Tayshil 17585823
4329 xDanny 17567546
4330 atkinchris 17564589
4331 Musiccoding123 17556312
4332 LuckyNinja 17555081
4333 Gecko 17546673
4334 Daerion 17538467
4335 Scind 17532607
4336 Aviack 17524900
4337 Nietsnebur 17510217
4338 BrainDead 17499017
4339 Grimley 17494933
4340 Slava 17493184
4341 AlexTrick 17492114
4342 Ein 17485754
4343 Archaeic 17478066
4344 Meda 17477490
4345 Spock 17472948
4346 KOL1257 17468899
4347 DirtyCow 17460440
4348 jack_churchill 17455068
4349 Wernis 17453161
4350 gritser 17447160
4351 AndyG 17442504
4352 DragoKen 17441140
4353 ESSN 17439983
4354 Allking 17439319
4355 Cris 17432134
4356 Inkjet 17428621
4357 NCKLS 17423755
4358 flagrans 17420006
4359 nick_will_27 17411667
4360 grand_kai 17398503
4361 seatortoise 17396336
4362 Eggmunk33 17390951
4363 Quintex 17376850
4364 SOpatrin 17369310
4365 Eluminate 17368259
4366 Elina 17363689
4367 t00manysecrets 17358874
4368 Rustypredator 17355594
4369 minoneer 17354866
4370 RageNinpo 17351593
4371 hashdash 17349175
4372 kle 17346332
4373 nonarea 17341859
4374 MJSziklai87 17341114
4375 Dainsleif 17338500
4376 forever 17333530
4377 Nuliel 17330177
4378 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4379 Wyrframe 17322064
4380 Joeeigel 17313176
4381 Jeppz 17303285
4382 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4383 Shardis 17295873
4384 quikchaos 17283826
4385 quazaris 17278135
4386 Neuromancer 17273479
4387 Ebis 17262038
4388 redwizard01 17252055
4389 NENightElves 17246217
4390 bad_spler 17245388
4391 Kirdra 17240212
4392 cehero 17235078
4393 emh 17231205
4394 Jyntax 17230819
4395 Consoler 17230268
4396 Goicaue 17229680
4397 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4398 chengpeng 17219026
4399 Tavorick 17218389
4400 dogo41 17181830
4401 Tungsten 17181646
4402 Mizaku 17178008
4403 qrt 17170078
4404 barbaricrunner 17167166
4405 BlitzOff 17160550
4406 dmecke 17152214
4407 Flotue 17143833
4408 Oryx_za 17141864
4409 Aryboo 17128468
4410 Zenthex 17113768
4411 goto64 17108080
4412 HariSeldon 17086190
4413 Groot 17069776
4414 Kazume 17057651
4415 Kinosang 17041768
4416 CraftyManiac 17040452
4417 Tritolium 17020236
4418 apecengo 17018895
4419 Ruan 17006120
4420 LordNullPointer 17005940
4421 Maya_Code 16990355
4422 fleetster_20 16983915
4423 nitta 16981792
4424 YAVOLO 16962535
4425 You_know_who 16961028
4426 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4427 __Ryan__ 16951547
4428 Mcguiver 16946916
4429 willz 16941487
4430 MundersonPrimeInvestments 16940759
4431 Junkster 16931673
4432 dewet 16926703
4433 truongski 16907227
4434 JinLisek 16906516
4435 czaplinho 16891803
4436 shmuk 16889976
4437 Kotaw 16886587
4438 blixxEm 16822628
4439 Gorlah 16807288
4440 Bdgr 16807263
4441 Websebdo 16783631
4442 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4443 ambour 16767620
4444 Laam4 16760183
4445 jy_game 16754585
4446 Cabbby 16748841
4447 bloveless 16732674
4448 Asiago 16723649
4449 HoustonDev 16720663
4450 Kurios 16716832
4451 anna 16705363
4452 ZergMaster 16677282
4453 LilCasper 16670657
4454 stephan2342 16659360
4455 WenYue 16649989
4456 Viiarge 16637691
4457 sundaysfun 16623055
4458 KodingKing1 16616892
4459 cjmoto7 16616772
4460 k-lab 16608815
4461 rty 16607413
4462 FlagerLee 16602411
4463 Choco70 16574277
4464 WildfireXIII 16566727
4465 Gawil 16565839
4466 Bigslam 16557012
4467 Acitran 16532934
4468 Chrusciki 16520857
4469 mcTankin 16517803
4470 Taboo 16516920
4471 WasterInc 16504836
4472 x500 16503567
4473 Hsoj 16499425
4474 Reiyuki 16497146
4475 Stenen 16491164
4476 allan 16489600
4477 introverso 16479925
4478 nick 16479300
4479 namonaihito 16476568
4480 VANTE 16473451
4481 Jim53445 16472403
4482 ZK37 16468029
4483 GeekWithAChick 16460605
4484 mcsim93 16450815
4485 Xiphr 16450448
4486 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4487 TunnelRunner 16446603
4488 Caldeira 16443772
4489 Razzorior 16442982
4490 Stranderer 16442758
4491 miltonlangston 16437596
4492 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4493 reavowed 16424614
4494 Gin 16412809
4495 Turist 16409194
4496 BinaryDigit 16408830
4497 Tele 16400147
4498 Luq 16397774
4499 Arista 16388979
4500 NikoVonLas 16385799
4501 Bassbabee 16383609
4502 winsome33 16378966
4503 CharleyPowered 16370982
4504 Dias_Negros 16369897
4505 Pixsky8 16368764
4506 Artorp 16361382
4507 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4508 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4509 ZaQ 16347754
4510 Pax 16338036
4511 huoe 16329646
4512 Type3e 16329157
4513 zwirek 16323114
4514 Cpt 16316938
4515 Varatnar 16313454
4516 tnimas 16305736
4517 Heavell 16300619
4518 ProjENG 16279775
4519 Ward 16271630
4520 Abeltensor 16263380
4521 Knooks 16251747
4522 proko 16215586
4523 dustyKnife 16204570
4524 CobaltGray 16203714
4525 Varwerath 16203648
4526 Vomitbolt 16202825
4527 sang 16193004
4528 Lorencetti 16184304
4529 eFko 16184118
4530 poot 16180499
4531 somnolent 16180185
4532 Seveen 16179449
4533 Cheynas 16177049
4534 TheLatinKid 16176194
4535 Walking_Libray 16156142
4536 Galik 16147974
4537 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4538 Teutomaniac 16121340
4539 waitingtocompile 16117617
4540 Voziv 16116783
4541 mgtherion 16114685
4542 kumikill 16112881
4543 277 16108270
4544 Incrediblez7 16107352
4545 tomatniy 16101696
4546 Marco99 16101126
4547 LemonyFresh 16098245
4548 Necromos 16095178
4549 18640367035 16087162
4550 SamuraiDante 16074938
4551 GuMing1125 16065704
4552 SimShady 16064024
4553 JakeL 16054712
4554 malutj 16053843
4555 sotoducani 16045829
4556 mughoj 16040630
4557 Haisenburg 16036472
4558 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4559 ParmaJohn 16033881
4560 aivo 16031026
4561 LordMvfp 16028215
4562 StealthCat 16021027
4563 Xtrem532 16020096
4564 HapeZhang 16010993
4565 doog 16008875
4566 Symatric13 16000738
4567 Kiamy 15988616
4568 Qubi 15981177
4569 Redeemer 15975053
4570 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4571 Chamelo 15954389
4572 B6m1x8 15945923
4573 Tested 15944703
4574 vwBanditwv 15941605
4575 ykrop142 15941501
4576 TheTardigrade 15939960
4577 ArieDov 15935972
4578 Tremmlor 15928589
4579 Fjertoch 15898752
4580 Digi 15864357
4581 TurnedOn 15863790
4582 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4583 mattman 15849220
4584 Brelleum 15845291
4585 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4586 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4587 tvle83 15812271
4588 broswendes 15798303
4589 sjn25 15795338
4590 Stele 15779633
4591 mamwersalke 15776266
4592 MorningTZH 15740350
4593 hDF 15737055
4594 TheCool 15725519
4595 meakeel 15723568
4596 Moredread 15720984
4597 FantasticMark 15720364
4598 VespeneLord 15706088
4599 Chakan_I 15697833
4600 Twheee 15670735
4601 Yesman555 15664086
4602 tsr 15658672
4603 Scraggle 15654784
4604 cherryWeed 15651877
4605 kalambur 15651626
4606 Korwin 15646123
4607 Charsi 15634218
4608 Rumble82 15631493
4609 Paddeh 15629263
4610 Perilous 15619038
4611 phogl 15616939
4612 qizuowang 15611966
4613 ElVillano 15604403
4614 Sac 15589296
4615 mish0 15575753
4616 SpongeMan 15574579
4617 Mayumi 15571502
4618 fl0w 15563180
4619 souls 15561945
4620 Ducky 15555761
4621 JankS 15550945
4622 Dennis273 15549337
4623 MrCirckul 15547731
4624 DeanThane 15547238
4625 zintrepid 15539843
4626 Scorpbot 15535686
4627 crasydog 15535479
4628 charles_lau 15527393
4629 redscraf 15519530
4630 sdwvsiori 15518750
4631 Setolo 15496996
4632 Alphakar 15493043
4633 Drgs 15487275
4634 D13 15486201
4635 Andrew892 15484417
4636 xSameki 15483704
4637 hckr 15471670
4638 KartoffelKing 15463191
4639 shmiggy 15462570
4640 Omega1618 15460001
4641 IceTheories 15457070
4642 Valendar 15454698
4643 OJBridger 15449841
4644 Chickun 15448055
4645 MarcMann 15447792
4646 thahn106 15434758
4647 dashrendaer 15431812
4648 Cypher1014 15427413
4649 LucentFox 15421667
4650 Eusis 15419239
4651 Forien 15413438
4652 xentripetal 15412908
4653 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4654 SirRobster 15391668
4655 Quarkster 15389743
4656 OtaSanek 15383195
4657 aj770077 15370948
4658 ParadoxW 15367678
4659 CHINAPACO 15366996
4660 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4661 Xaivous 15353534
4662 2Rev 15349321
4663 OriginalName 15340143
4664 marmserg 15340056
4665 Gemini87 15313698
4666 Gazp 15307461
4667 hinne 15301199
4668 Gwadaking 15289055
4669 ivny 15288251
4670 kyziakill 15287118
4671 uncommon 15286302
4672 Islander 15282399
4673 3yilov 15264739
4674 diveblk 15249233
4675 olioolli 15244810
4676 extremespider 15241382
4677 Urakake 15238119
4678 Cyanese 15220412
4679 FlyingLizard 15218242
4680 Krayer 15213829
4681 Kulu 15205501
4682 Turtizzle 15204650
4683 Goldnose 15200307
4684 GingerX 15199356
4685 DrkTemplar 15196088
4686 Tullingen 15194396
4687 Bytesize 15185040
4688 JCGrant 15183467
4689 dollars 15181926
4690 Powww 15174442
4691 Avrlend 15173539
4692 Emakep 15164556
4693 Tyolson 15157884
4694 Culv3r 15152491
4695 Kyusa 15146162
4696 awxsome 15139850
4697 Deckard 15137353
4698 McMuffin 15130587
4699 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4700 charlie890414 15122257
4701 Alkhemeia 15119463
4702 liponex 15110692
4703 MxM111 15102098
4704 Snakdoc 15089877
4705 CharlieScientist 15086721
4706 stlsnk 15085059
4707 Mingan 15081584
4708 Onken 15080069
4709 Seks 15065511
4710 fawxen 15064765
4711 cpyo 15064390
4712 Korkscrew 15058482
4713 Escape86 15043227
4714 Berserkki 15040040
4715 txfic 15035051
4716 Cast0r 15034157
4717 Maato 15012792
4718 Singleton06 15012012
4719 fev 15010114
4720 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4721 Diviner 15000000
4722 Samual 14996651
4723 PigGoat 14985842
4724 goshaa 14981923
4725 iRoach 14980062
4726 Ralan 14967445
4727 Maxlam 14964154
4728 StinOfSin 14934801
4729 DoomLord 14921964
4730 Eniac 14917706
4731 Eilmorel 14916577
4732 Hopobcn 14911814
4733 LightKeeper 14897324
4734 Least 14886090
4735 Rutar 14880405
4736 daichou 14869442
4737 Moonj64 14851734
4738 TurielD 14835200
4739 CmdrAndman 14830724
4740 Althyr 14824362
4741 CaptainDusty 14818659
4742 rokas 14812176
4743 nzb 14811707
4744 Xom 14810536
4745 Jotas 14807477
4746 TechDimension 14800236
4747 edaranora 14799500
4748 Filibuster 14785387
4749 BenB 14781230
4750 Erabior 14772940
4751 Chandra 14767163
4752 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4753 Darquirrin 14766177
4754 Karol 14760286
4755 Timmah 14754722
4756 TyFighter 14751906
4757 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4758 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4759 BestXkS 14729909
4760 D_evil 14729324
4761 Alt1tude 14723061
4762 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4763 thodalf 14716799
4764 fleetster_11 14712908
4765 kentony 14697864
4766 mikekknd 14697329
4767 Yenaaakit 14689305
4768 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4769 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4770 Xylan 14650169
4771 Hulk_Hogue 14646814
4772 zytng 14636731
4773 lazersaurus 14633038
4774 Dohliylev 14630397
4775 _dbe_ 14626039
4776 IhhMaa 14624193
4777 ryokitsu 14623997
4778 Chaosren 14613957
4779 Maloric 14611798
4780 BigBurke 14607791
4781 Adventsparky 14584442
4782 Sid 14573941
4783 Tesloid 14571333
4784 pasatmalo 14558565
4785 GadgeurX 14556441
4786 Fnykis 14551242
4787 ktbh4jc 14545428
4788 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4789 reignsphere 14515843
4790 _jonnewman 14500952
4791 ezkk2 14499753
4792 Nickles 14482178
4793 Adivon 14480701
4794 unmarco 14480584
4795 dechtech 14479165
4796 grifinas 14465919
4797 raqlol 14465353
4798 Freshy 14448938
4799 NZ78 14443570
4800 lozn 14443266
4801 Turgon 14441783
4802 Peeet 14438980
4803 Tineladia 14429504
4804 Simonfr 14427887
4805 FlyHigh 14414217
4806 Sgreyluy 14406809
4807 _TS_ 14400267
4808 sikcz 14399894
4809 Cotics 14388235
4810 Antirg 14384015
4811 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4812 Fayden 14374342
4813 Gleeb 14374321
4814 Wobster 14371291
4815 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4816 flaviuse 14348995
4817 StAlex 14347492
4818 ivancea 14347146
4819 itsdevdom 14328837
4820 Foz 14304138
4821 Boogscraft 14292157
4822 pwnage 14289711
4823 xproger 14279084
4824 Angltato 14269238
4825 Tikigod 14268898
4826 Autoskip 14263753
4827 Thinx 14262604
4828 Kemetex 14258420
4829 the_rogue_end_user 14258252
4830 TheRealNova 14257798
4831 BotMaster 14256810
4832 Hydrologist 14256268
4833 vaporwave 14232909
4834 qixx811 14232413
4835 Hygge 14229653
4836 Kassec 14227183
4837 Baws 14226892
4838 RocketRacoon 14221752
4839 EgorKluch 14191086
4840 Tralala 14187497
4841 GoNords 14178432
4842 Avengre 14173774
4843 k0dejunky 14161750
4844 Xerdies 14156994
4845 WanderPeter 14155203
4846 CXbeat 14151563
4847 PowerFang 14148869
4848 Titan_3E 14143572
4849 Kirro 14131452
4850 Mogwai 14126494
4851 KnightNight 14119823
4852 TheFxtagn 14114838
4853 RockyMullet 14101199
4854 PoLLi 14099522
4855 adeilt 14098086
4856 snipa 14090155
4857 RaisingAgent 14075170
4858 Sekraf 14074351
4859 RedSkyMine 14070338
4860 Boaras 14057667
4861 pyos606 14045587
4862 ioncache 14034136
4863 Enmadaio 14032586
4864 Sumurai8 14032449
4865 malvoid 14013745
4866 Mortimer 14012234
4867 Faates 14009423
4868 hsadler 14005016
4869 Ryjedo 14001440
4870 Orangebeardo 13979850
4871 peterge1234 13974796
4872 rhjoerg 13973369
4873 whycantidraw 13955441
4874 chetcal 13950721
4875 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4876 Samaritan 13942618
4877 hugoleboss2 13927595
4878 carnivore 13920940
4879 Emkay 13919138
4880 Sinithia 13910415
4881 Zhyrek 13897797
4882 Bairstow 13897375
4883 Puppeteer 13896968
4884 Spinach 13880965
4885 Breeze 13880631
4886 Zeropoint 13866801
4887 craidie 13857196
4888 Rollkoffer 13848468
4889 Fueluep 13847911
4890 sauvesean 13839597
4891 jbec1901 13839223
4892 Luka_CG 13829760
4893 GamersMods 13820786
4894 pride9507 13807215
4895 Nyccaplz 13804707
4896 phlogiston 13802162
4897 aalku 13796717
4898 Tianium 13790994
4899 Doggeti 13789904
4900 arguinyano 13786781
4901 potatoeslime 13786631
4902 SirFurness 13780163
4903 cchen 13779610
4904 fleetster_5 13779431
4905 keeny8 13755326
4906 anom 13745628
4907 Sundbarg 13744842
4908 Just_Zack 13739263
4909 Destelus 13737000
4910 tring 13735183
4911 Steejans 13735078
4912 DannyboyFM 13726153
4913 HMM 13723714
4914 Klimpen 13710162
4915 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
4916 Charidan 13702157
4917 GrueZilla 13701301
4918 eidynn 13697218
4919 Bivian 13683074
4920 Whitewolf351 13683061
4921 lubie_placki 13677183
4922 CodeDude 13662969
4923 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4924 x4fyr 13660671
4925 superxwolf 13650470
4926 peterprop 13646039
4927 AnYe 13634791
4928 NoirDelire 13625285
4929 Zenos 13622012
4930 EvockBC 13616871
4931 IchEben 13610316
4932 Learza 13609669
4933 Elefant 13609384
4934 DragonBeast157 13605566
4935 universe 13602173
4936 Nerarith 13585851
4937 ast 13580107
4938 Fiudovy 13564304
4939 ignarl 13559813
4940 NoSmurfing 13548099
4941 Drowsy 13543654
4942 Tnarg 13536190
4943 Apolo 13515943
4944 Nidoran 13514553
4945 Lollykop 13498649
4946 Neogodfather 13496548
4947 r3drum 13489716
4948 JayOfEarth 13489260
4949 Zekrysis 13473418
4950 Kirshe 13472596
4951 syril 13467798
4952 fatpowaranga 13466047
4953 CWa 13461101
4954 Ikati 13454588
4955 Fflam 13453539
4956 ancreativeusername 13439576
4957 Gendiris 13439293
4958 CarbonEight 13434523
4959 CrematedCube 13425654
4960 Rinta 13415643
4961 Insider 13414812
4962 math0898 13413401
4963 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4964 Typereu 13409337
4965 Caspian 13408208
4966 3nd3r 13404139
4967 ksymek 13379327
4968 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4969 Fafabian 13372220
4970 IAS 13368476
4971 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4972 Lyceum 13363808
4973 cai_lw 13363249
4974 kWeb24 13356079
4975 Ginzae 13354229
4976 zyieng 13341536
4977 mint 13321116
4978 SiniPallike 13313012
4979 youran 13305949
4980 Apfeloxid 13300249
4981 mosot624 13296696
4982 Egaro555 13266249
4983 LordSnowBall 13261618
4984 Kagirohi 13260737
4985 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4986 Monne 13250894
4987 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4988 Slupi 13241378
4989 Miihr 13238991
4990 Carbon21 13235100
4991 Stefan 13225562
4992 Cokis 13224695
4993 Anrock 13223851
4994 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4995 DerHenning 13208406
4996 cribbit 13203216
4997 Chuthul 13202214
4998 Kapitan4aika 13193445
4999 SolMors 13191550
5000 BentonNelvar 13187800
5001 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5002 -Lmao- 13184380
5003 Deetss 13184247
5004 LexLower 13181944
5005 Psiloclast 13181886
5006 Schmidde 13174199
5007 Popey 13172482
5008 YII 13161982
5009 Marthijnokey 13160921
5010 Cookie_93 13160598
5011 pog7776 13151614
5012 xixihaha 13150264
5013 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5014 ai_viirus 13144933
5015 Provagus 13141027
5016 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5017 Owlen_ 13134007
5018 Julian 13130331
5019 M2Shawning 13124649
5020 Larckson3 13122160
5021 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5022 Woksin 13100284
5023 brokoli78 13100194
5024 simoesco 13099475
5025 MasterShake 13097336
5026 Celtican 13075870
5027 Poffert 13058662
5028 Tyggerr 13057448
5029 ImB 13047778
5030 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5031 paczek137 13030392
5032 Wonko 13024823
5033 Nat_Nat 13023490
5034 Treast 13022126
5035 saturnShell 13017904
5036 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5037 SimpleChoice 13015528
5038 OmegaOne 13015425
5039 Skelooth 13007554
5040 Gia 13007112
5041 AstroCryptic 12991074
5042 swarga 12974610
5043 HBTV 12968768
5044 CeronTM 12966298
5045 MrC0de 12962095
5046 p-4 12961644
5047 fleetster_17 12960745
5048 JonnyDoe 12954247
5049 Creature 12952345
5050 bjr29 12947379
5051 Craren 12945122
5052 GlassySundew 12942794
5053 eddy 12936873
5054 Sidivan 12936513
5055 Khainit 12932727
5056 Androsii 12931921
5057 Renerte 12927096
5058 phlfm 12926735
5059 coldpure 12914570
5060 Hark 12898453
5061 gistrec 12893139
5062 Paperscreeps 12888793
5063 Zylex 12883994
5064 BStriker 12882851
5065 Vivace 12878827
5066 DDespair 12862174
5067 Croze 12860109
5068 makmoud98 12855442
5069 Dtron 12848195
5070 Glandraug 12837957
5071 Haen 12836986
5072 GillyBoy 12832546
5073 kamust 12826117
5074 dartpain 12821880
5075 XartaX 12816969
5076 Xranitel 12816964
5077 Burnsy 12813579
5078 Nujac 12812565
5079 Olmer 12812064
5080 Flerio 12811876
5081 LogistiX 12811807
5082 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5083 ReRamp 12803719
5084 Crono 12803062
5085 Festivity 12794299
5086 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5087 jackaI 12783481
5088 Talim 12777813
5089 EmptySet 12775265
5090 Dhicci 12768713
5091 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5092 hlamjo 12742553
5093 Jaco 12737360
5094 awsum46 12731192
5095 Naegthul 12719229
5096 staticfx 12712310
5097 Lufilix 12703812
5098 RusLeon 12696378
5099 Lochiel 12688398
5100 LegendSoda 12688117
5101 inspight 12687572
5102 feleio 12684127
5103 Organizme 12683218
5104 Khaztr 12674878
5105 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5106 torokokill 12659368
5107 simpleMango 12652258
5108 toovsTV 12649473
5109 mattmade94 12645411
5110 merak136 12635546
5111 ph0nkie 12632972
5112 lelzec 12632189
5113 Kmike 12616660
5114 Nervander 12601426
5115 Alexdelia 12586619
5116 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5117 Timo_O 12564761
5118 SamDaHanson 12562608
5119 Ruta 12561141
5120 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5121 Thrandr 12557467
5122 Anchor 12549447
5123 gezi 12546922
5124 Zeek 12535270
5125 icetomcat 12532697
5126 Dynameis 12525239
5127 scando 12512530
5128 ControlNet 12511655
5129 Jonyleeson 12507968
5130 Alway 12507388
5131 Matuu2 12504939
5132 Az_ 12502046
5133 Remote 12501857
5134 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5135 puzzleton 12500612
5136 Maadone 12499979
5137 Koyochi 12499786
5138 Tarsonis 12499012
5139 Sansos 12490242
5140 flauntingspade4 12488211
5141 MateoSkyline 12487245
5142 Ghiles 12487099
5143 Brawn 12481686
5144 spaghetti 12474656
5145 Horna 12468987
5146 Bubkovsky 12467648
5147 ryanhle 12450667
5148 TacticSiege 12444729
5149 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5150 starking1 12436201
5151 vikewoods 12431995
5152 wusisu 12430205
5153 horchen 12429642
5154 TBExtent 12428759
5155 Mal1984 12428745
5156 dmlaurel 12427196
5157 NothAU 12422788
5158 dsc 12421988
5159 Ramdu 12416960
5160 Carl 12410711
5161 zwvivi 12410108
5162 Sertok 12407302
5163 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5164 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5165 Jiisuki 12398552
5166 chuansao258 12397961
5167 fleetster_2 12389101
5168 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5169 Giyk 12377657
5170 NekoNyan 12372007
5171 Gorzak 12358435
5172 Voidraizer 12355189
5173 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5174 Dfett 12353375
5175 BLUEWIND 12348612
5176 slanda 12342391
5177 Tackeri 12340754
5178 Wark 12339131
5179 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5180 Crupellarius 12335419
5181 Jirimander 12334434
5182 Neltor 12330414
5183 Minimum 12322812
5184 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5185 DalleDK 12316184
5186 Anemun 12315039
5187 alexkras91 12299248
5188 Nebenfigur 12295950
5189 Eriy 12294849
5190 dulyts 12292982
5191 Jacross 12285812
5192 ianpav3 12281667
5193 cliffdevs 12279535
5194 silferkanto 12276116
5195 Poaky 12273428
5196 N_N 12267841
5197 nzr 12266930
5198 Streel 12266008
5199 reify 12263640
5200 Eml1024 12244563
5201 WrenAkula 12236888
5202 KomradeKitten 12227189
5203 Sophedendro 12222308
5204 qingguo1 12207290
5205 SAMURAI 12202586
5206 Danag 12199286
5207 uwap 12199123
5208 DeathPulse 12192166
5209 mooseyman 12187580
5210 DanielRead 12187164
5211 THCWarmachine 12181834
5212 Ordinii 12171946
5213 Rezkin 12170811
5214 KyZs 12169747
5215 Deevas 12168468
5216 hoodunit 12162268
5217 Mattrixide 12161665
5218 binaryMind 12154742
5219 Eaglior 12154243
5220 scottm 12151538
5221 Saira 12146683
5222 Snowkrash 12141113
5223 Anzo 12139800
5224 CypherNil 12135044
5225 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5226 Kushy 12129076
5227 DKSchrute 12127359
5228 Droke 12111041
5229 Treaster 12099829
5230 Dravi 12097848
5231 echemoo 12096840
5232 daanolav 12082019
5233 kobraxxx 12071708
5234 Wolfbyte 12069983
5235 Lillevik 12068966
5236 Cyrrian 12064340
5237 Char 12063806
5238 deadSnowman 12060670
5239 zylee 12056447
5240 Linux 12054880
5241 Lolgast 12049608
5242 ntwilson 12048940
5243 Spellapeaka 12046895
5244 Philou 12045318
5245 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5246 MAXX_GER 12033467
5247 Shimmer 12033060
5248 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5249 JMnITup 12020672
5250 jtay 12018843
5251 Altairious 12018386
5252 shoxie 12017081
5253 stmpy 12012994
5254 NeilTime 12009216
5255 met4000 12008597
5256 Mitch 12002375
5257 ElKoupon 12002053
5258 Skybound 11998337
5259 MekalBoy 11992874
5260 Riyn 11991319
5261 Cassiel 11980073
5262 Erail 11980026
5263 SimonMiaou 11979624
5264 ndani14 11978080
5265 Archheretic 11974827
5266 Amahlaka 11958898
5267 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5268 mischief901 11949965
5269 ObsequiousM 11946027
5270 Non 11944426
5271 CoffeeDog 11943131
5272 EvilShroud 11935881
5273 titanknox 11935272
5274 Hammertime 11933102
5275 Peppy 11932065
5276 Verkivious 11926487
5277 Silverblade 11923220
5278 andrey9999 11923045
5279 Sphenix0 11911315
5280 schiob 11908160
5281 zikfood 11906914
5282 kazwarsaw 11904876
5283 magglass1 11904471
5284 PastryPirate 11902148
5285 CrazedGod 11901172
5286 WASABI 11895482
5287 maddog986 11894699
5288 Ace_Windham 11893340
5289 nandgate 11889160
5290 Ferth 11888217
5291 pagep 11887149
5292 Ryncops 11886035
5293 Noelene 11884523
5294 Zunkusem 11880414
5295 Umbriel 11878865
5296 AirborneWombat 11873581
5297 wildyaboku 11872295
5298 Poelie 11870777
5299 haase 11866095
5300 Muddal 11860343
5301 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5302 Saiffyros 11852911
5303 t0k 11849488
5304 MiloszeS 11847083
5305 zjc1995 11845241
5306 Darklite 11843091
5307 Senic 11842690
5308 Farmer 11838504
5309 markmk 11837751
5310 Caarnus 11832602
5311 Ragno 11832050
5312 Shigian 11821229
5313 Knicked 11818077
5314 doubleUG 11806849
5315 anyqax 11804187
5316 IMConstant 11801213
5317 Windory 11800253
5318 Ynn0z 11794078
5319 Dallan 11789541
5320 Hawthorn 11788379
5321 illusion615 11783558
5322 Klinik 11783484
5323 teevik 11781219
5324 Haktes 11763352
5325 Zarakk 11755809
5326 TheMenagerie 11750465
5327 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5328 KickAHobo 11743196
5329 WhiteDragon 11729350
5330 madoka_yuan 11728153
5331 Irontomcash 11726541
5332 FalacerX 11723274
5333 Prionic 11719057
5334 Jowtro 11716497
5335 Raven42 11709912
5336 Light_Jet 11708811
5337 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5338 libc 11701248
5339 McMacaber 11699571
5340 klugemonkey 11699394
5341 Hepta 11696512
5342 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5343 tuoer 11689523
5344 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5345 Apfelyah 11687401
5346 KOB 11686828
5347 TubeAlloy 11683017
5348 ZixanDan 11681989
5349 Ace 11671223
5350 liutq 11670063
5351 hornplaya 11669768
5352 Huzeyfe 11668185
5353 Minstaer 11662170
5354 Cal 11659815
5355 Magra83 11653164
5356 Livia 11642042
5357 nulled 11637276
5358 TylerBFree 11631218
5359 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5360 Kongrio 11625276
5361 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5362 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5363 ser 11616227
5364 crafty_magic 11611083
5365 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5366 Wyvernlord 11610753
5367 CybredLongtail 11605515
5368 DoubleNy 11602705
5369 WYEMINE 11602334
5370 Stormbrand 11579666
5371 Fireball248 11573344
5372 j000 11565823
5373 Breathstalker 11549979
5374 WillbeS 11541995
5375 lvl2wizard 11534117
5376 DaineMudda 11526569
5377 Dath 11517101
5378 hyuu 11514019
5379 creepyguy 11511717
5380 Acetyra 11510602
5381 HelixPixel 11509196
5382 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5383 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5384 OmegaVirex 11496287
5385 darkracers 11494897
5386 T0TProduction 11494346
5387 TheunoNL 11492105
5388 GigSter 11491900
5389 Waffleophagus 11490531
5390 Evrin 11480429
5391 updog 11479022
5392 Thelaw11 11470318
5393 Ishordor 11470074
5394 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5395 Wynd 11455774
5396 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5397 MendicantRuin 11443901
5398 semTex 11440180
5399 nah0131 11438418
5400 fyrn 11433508
5401 Fepalito 11426743
5402 stackler 11425984
5403 faded53222 11421173
5404 Calobodude 11420841
5405 Joker20 11416887
5406 Kenitnelav 11411396
5407 Eastvillage 11407191
5408 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5409 DimPerrin 11404785
5410 VirginMan 11403712
5411 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5412 Tikiti 11388534
5413 macros42 11380542
5414 piqk 11380509
5415 Kakashi 11359355
5416 Tinyboss 11359314
5417 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5418 NoraQ 11357685
5419 Dirmich 11356204
5420 CyberTYK 11355226
5421 jmisiti 11352419
5422 Camlak 11350468
5423 Webber 11347328
5424 Sergibus 11340443
5425 Phixid 11337439
5426 MrDruBeard 11332761
5427 Rallah 11325224
5428 manicphase 11324367
5429 Chaileor 11314561
5430 Harvest 11309180
5431 PapyGaragos 11285974
5432 dante7 11285765
5433 Titi 11284973
5434 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5435 DarkRed 11270810
5436 Bergzwerg 11263309
5437 ggez44 11262223
5438 Sixcz 11251206
5439 undancer 11248557
5440 Jimmy41 11245056
5441 Exxasens 11242579
5442 Croaker 11232608
5443 Cowpusher 11227284
5444 loeschzwerg 11221075
5445 XainFaith 11211930
5446 Vadatajs 11203908
5447 Light 11203291
5448 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5449 ahooola 11199655
5450 paranoik 11199153
5451 FireWars763 11188387
5452 ZacChu 11183461
5453 Fapje 11181915
5454 escalati0n 11180124
5455 Padders 11177144
5456 Augustvc 11176274
5457 TheToast 11173218
5458 Dawes 11168787
5459 WayHD 11165978
5460 StiKs 11145872
5461 Fares 11144290
5462 VR6R 11142206
5463 taylskid 11141778
5464 RomanovX 11140522
5465 Cautemoc 11136557
5466 2drai 11125611
5467 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5468 DouweRavers 11123329
5469 rrowland 11122463
5470 BOBO_All 11119038
5471 Kaldare 11118109
5472 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5473 Erunaraina 11110661
5474 BrAwny 11109808
5475 OneThree111 11107041
5476 Eolsurion369 11105326
5477 D33Jay 11104075
5478 4254 11096725
5479 he305 11078722
5480 tai 11075008
5481 Lowrentul 11070251
5482 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5483 myrovh 11065768
5484 Nawaf 11061861
5485 Haapy 11061584
5486 FriendB 11061233
5487 unkepunke 11052371
5488 widgetNinja 11050396
5489 leparlon 11047621
5490 Amonyak 11043062
5491 Jolima 11039400
5492 Sijema 11039324
5493 Fassar 11028204
5494 Fnoord 11020955
5495 HEXEN 11018282
5496 Vitaclick 11017922
5497 gooseThief 11014599
5498 xKKnDx 11004631
5499 Masa 11004067
5500 Extrunder 11003479
5501 MA3DL 11001577
5502 pinkTips 10997383
5503 LiZ 10995212
5504 Yggdrasil 10992932
5505 BATARD 10992892
5506 primeInstinct 10990428
5507 Dude112112 10987925
5508 NurseJosh 10977121
5509 vombat 10972271
5510 doodeman 10967098
5511 skyjoe66 10962607
5512 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5513 VagusMagus 10947111
5514 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5515 AikiSensei 10944614
5516 Naztradamous 10935902
5517 DollarAkshay 10932121
5518 Joemer 10929601
5519 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5520 Dimbledorp 10921601
5521 Yardboy 10914812
5522 Domintatrixxx 10908809
5523 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5524 Tommyaka 10889597
5525 Puszek 10884999
5526 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5527 krixi 10870935
5528 beetree 10869449
5529 Hartigan 10868798
5530 artmsh 10866468
5531 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5532 TheNanomage 10864298
5533 NororLym 10863575
5534 Krisko 10862730
5535 Firekraker 10862007
5536 ScarecrowAU 10856087
5537 NukeBuster 10851977
5538 KingOfZeal 10850140
5539 budgetDM 10844621
5540 debbieae 10841501
5541 BlockCollider 10840451
5542 Lord_Luce 10836091
5543 Macludde 10836048
5544 _cynix 10827939
5545 HirumaKai 10827589
5546 longstone 10823392
5547 arzon94 10820909
5548 arduanow 10814184
5549 Servy 10813629
5550 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5551 Sheev 10799750
5552 Zelenshik 10796315
5553 Dankworth 10795500
5554 KI-Shadow 10789839
5555 pika 10788167
5556 Dago 10787922
5557 Waraxul 10778345
5558 fleetster_4 10777745
5559 Lynx 10774917
5560 Myazaki 10769738
5561 Lang123 10769552
5562 Tarh 10764667
5563 St0ne 10762647
5564 tccki 10754922
5565 shade1 10750509
5566 ColonelPanic 10739325
5567 Lumbe 10731448
5568 bugblubb 10728167
5569 LazyTony 10723819
5570 Kirurgo 10720531
5571 Gontiti 10718637
5572 monkoose 10718577
5573 Spiritlebon 10716387
5574 MrDrummer25 10714968
5575 RionWulfe 10713340
5576 Nero529 10707880
5577 FraGThieF 10707574
5578 Eternal 10704133
5579 atai9537 10703067
5580 Chikara 10701186
5581 myrridin 10695525
5582 Feureth 10694698
5583 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5584 Eighteur 10677647
5585 CasterKKK 10676178
5586 Izzix 10661039
5587 Hangary 10659941
5588 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5589 McAnder 10648922
5590 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5591 Maxteren 10629835
5592 LorisYounger 10628977
5593 Alex_ 10626434
5594 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5595 LeukozyT 10625441
5596 blackjet2050 10622181
5597 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5598 tylde 10612241
5599 SoldatTom 10610905
5600 Bananarama 10590010
5601 Chemo 10588441
5602 nepik 10582614
5603 Afrowner 10570063
5604 Kreyatte 10567954
5605 Keio 10567823
5606 huxlot 10567604
5607 Florido15 10567241
5608 xilingyuli 10567204
5609 mpos 10557631
5610 ByDesign 10556738
5611 NimSin 10554706
5612 Lartsi 10550867
5613 Satriani1980 10550581
5614 Nanzet 10548619
5615 Daloran 10543393
5616 SagePetit 10542440
5617 AngryDaddy 10538822
5618 Susp 10533652
5619 Kalbshack 10532733
5620 pantocrator 10532384
5621 NabotoGaming 10531361
5622 alexsik76 10527608
5623 Ultrigeon 10524582
5624 NickM 10520553
5625 DaedalusKain 10517731
5626 Erly 10513971
5627 Grimwynd 10511875
5628 Shafted 10498772
5629 Muxa1L 10492315
5630 babahuradaladena 10489549
5631 vldtz 10472395
5632 Goatmancer 10470139
5633 woody 10467797
5634 Bugito 10465892
5635 Worldcreator 10447235
5636 GwyonnBach 10443845
5637 Generic 10417609
5638 Stella 10416094
5639 daugvolf 10408703
5640 Goatsbeard 10397045
5641 tiplec 10394321
5642 myunNamed 10384775
5643 pciu84 10380208
5644 VenomBlade 10379795
5645 ARC190 10377186
5646 FluxFaraday 10374020
5647 MrPshaw 10371341
5648 S0Fa23 10369310
5649 Bananyse 10365874
5650 Burny 10365824
5651 RainerKologe 10365099
5652 FarmerJoe 10363604
5653 Nextek 10358598
5654 koemete 10353298
5655 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5656 niexus 10343645
5657 AutomaticSucc 10340555
5658 Ghangus 10338875
5659 Ralt 10336631
5660 Walkingshade 10328131
5661 crisaron 10326965
5662 kick1999 10323576
5663 Nico1991 10320104
5664 Xygoat 10319384
5665 Pink 10314240
5666 dbellkoff 10311440
5667 Vendettaa 10306579
5668 Kartinka 10301196
5669 jame_kiki 10287526
5670 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5671 telomere 10276420
5672 Cisien 10269212
5673 haxmb 10265820
5674 simfortytwo 10259154
5675 Hooman 10255163
5676 kali187 10253009
5677 Shadokman 10252880
5678 SPJF 10246991
5679 Emi 10244516
5680 STEFI97 10242778
5681 brandonheyer 10241892
5682 timster01 10236472
5683 TheFrood 10234915
5684 Macsusc 10221489
5685 Bubba 10218148
5686 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5687 Nekromant512 10213306
5688 Creepermillion5 10204280
5689 Ngin 10195918
5690 Jerda 10188817
5691 alphamale063 10184552
5692 Jayjader 10184370
5693 wyrdoe 10183125
5694 DisposableDacian 10182527
5695 Zuze 10181095
5696 Eldalar 10179505
5697 thebtm 10175278
5698 TheUndaddy 10172313
5699 PymS 10168260
5700 dFour 10167487
5701 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5702 Granty 10148305
5703 McGiogen 10138323
5704 oek 10131101
5705 Chapo_X 10127138
5706 Mindsaver90 10126804
5707 mefillo 10125118
5708 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5709 Davic09 10115179
5710 Banzai 10113162
5711 cygnisprime 10109207
5712 Demitroy 10106609
5713 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5714 Contra 10093606
5715 Vadd 10092103
5716 eternoob 10091287
5717 b1ack6erry 10089847
5718 Caindrac 10083668
5719 cznull 10079528
5720 Beez 10078468
5721 CodeYeti 10075359
5722 Bjscuba135 10065878
5723 BotMaster3000 10065189
5724 Zeqyox 10064094
5725 Shinecho 10063317
5726 GDizzle 10054166
5727 ApathyApplied 10051287
5728 Saxenification 10049024
5729 CJ1 10048364
5730 someone9999 10048177
5731 KipSapp 10046169
5732 dmusovic 10036811
5733 jalapeno17 10035869
5734 Telikey 10031719
5735 Dodoslav 10031183
5736 Andru7428 10020480
5737 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5738 snmlm 10018356
5739 ender2012 10016086
5740 Crispon 10015959
5741 UwU 10013663
5742 Moghedrin 10013040
5743 litou 10012285
5744 webSphere 10008221
5745 Yagami 10007569
5746 Qazlal 10005562
5747 Rusty_AI 10001842
5748 calvinbb 9994147
5749 Makomi 9991499
5750 Drxx 9986245
5751 Degenfeld 9985320
5752 Locke23rus 9983880
5753 Udavchik 9978917
5754 Menni 9977835
5755 wishbringer 9976072
5756 Palicorp 9974533
5757 Arendelle 9970309
5758 DarkLoulou 9969055
5759 Matteeh 9967122
5760 Zyphen 9966910
5761 kando 9965871
5762 Aketza 9959607
5763 Zrync 9956457
5764 Quicken 9952857
5765 coiax 9951029
5766 St_Lee 9944437
5767 Psychotron 9938449
5768 Tehelka 9935013
5769 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5770 fleetster_6 9925814
5771 SlavaG 9923200
5772