Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 kraiik 21312007754
2 demawi 17358647198
3 Hernanduer 13025936490
4 Kasami 12646499995
5 stybbe 11166979253
6 Atanner 10897638614
7 AzuraStar 10673814395
8 Totalschaden 10624341360
9 Eiskalt 8936513053
10 TuN9aN0 8855554864
11 Geir1983 8775095066
12 stuy486 8255731489
13 x3mka 8100575725
14 W4rl0ck 7801377029
15 NhanHo 7730254503
16 Issacar 7585261616
17 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
18 Atavus 7252370060
19 Nemah 7167334302
20 bekvon 7045812537
21 Trepidimous 6866736412
22 likeafox 6749226552
23 bonzaiferroni 6666377295
24 omnomwombat 6555837300
25 SteveTrov 6540549814
26 vrs 6280657821
27 adammada 6244085871
28 Dissi 6159635693
29 ILSPQ 6022082577
30 Plemenit 5835682959
31 shedletsky 5768730038
32 Finndibaen 5622751361
33 Fritee 5542196086
34 Zolcsika 5517327160
35 SirLovi 5446447457
36 Montblanc 5329331965
37 neomatrix 5311950880
38 iceburg 5178921293
39 ART999 5151904862
40 claptan 5114294703
41 maka_RTH 5080989425
42 Mordox 5061708285
43 slowmotionghost 4897571458
44 Rajecz 4746480233
45 SteeleR 4732362844
46 Mototroller 4706931557
47 psy372 4690249407
48 seancl 4632270943
49 danny 4336566899
50 Revrick 4250863060
51 eduter 4175546220
52 Kenji 4137420105
53 Reini 4063429436
54 neurozap 3844289522
55 Muon 3736021671
56 dormando 3700511993
57 0xDEADFEED 3690321642
58 tedivm 3682158279
59 Torbilicious 3613417809
60 Chobobobo 3595811908
61 Flowers 3549853670
62 Kenshi 3528953027
63 deft-code 3342860353
64 kshepard 3337433216
65 taiga 3311770171
66 Komir 3300789314
67 Esryok 3287083671
68 Bovius 3258592258
69 Skorp 3251529990
70 pseudonormal 3191473526
71 ShadyKutz 3183904436
72 Tigga 3174921697
73 gewure 3164933059
74 o4kapuk 3124649652
75 NobodysNightmare 3094729617
76 Reyals 3073410146
77 QzarSTB 3072018675
78 andrwmorph 3016959330
79 DKPlugins 3009391356
80 SBense 3006611243
81 Mirroar 3005941319
82 Ashburnie 2997666074
83 Helam 2990771859
84 Jumpp 2957438394
85 Raiderovi4 2913263043
86 HailHydra 2911399962
87 bldinator 2885105097
88 DomNomNom 2868556240
89 Turves 2855069763
90 sbystrov 2819231184
91 anisoptera 2817587915
92 heggico 2809308998
93 Meridion 2796678707
94 BlackLotus 2767540375
95 inakrin 2766465869
96 weaves 2743150977
97 Pundemonium 2731415312
98 Thellanorn 2699304391
99 Klapaucius 2663776485
100 squisher 2655565057
101 Donatzor 2650006105
102 Moria 2648320615
103 Maxion 2643008019
104 ZenTetra 2637828594
105 xsinx 2615998114
106 p0x 2602164667
107 Enrico 2596790975
108 wtfrank 2587915069
109 Mitsuyoshi 2579153165
110 Patrik 2567768150
111 ubOwned 2518425227
112 Saint 2479032579
113 trebbettes 2453175477
114 Gink 2430357647
115 SemperRabbit 2416978405
116 ThyReaper 2412694727
117 Vlahn 2405771083
118 Sargeth 2400326753
119 TTR 2399252620
120 wolffman122 2393046609
121 Xoc 2338826743
122 Davaned 2316088941
123 ricane 2304524353
124 Jedislight 2288895244
125 CaptainMuscles 2279417281
126 Yilmas 2274543721
127 zuphrany 2274002564
128 YanekM 2270409967
129 Isyda 2268342455
130 dog 2252778317
131 Lamus 2243687962
132 DewJunkie 2214060144
133 AlienZ 2200772246
134 DaiScreep 2196851050
135 Nyoom 2187729276
136 TodPunk 2160132852
137 TgDgNU 2142755652
138 Dangermouse 2135238973
139 novice 2134256358
140 Aeries 2124623620
141 mastodon 2099645760
142 Xist 2069924070
143 Sheeo 2058543883
144 TheCreepz 2050643482
145 Dewey 2045225612
146 hal 2030513136
147 TooAngel 2029252146
148 Mudla 1999454140
149 Jeb 1989722614
150 Plasticbag 1982663785
151 dare333 1976180133
152 Vultured 1974853766
153 zapziodon 1957166934
154 GiantDwarf 1945494126
155 Smokeman 1937551943
156 Waveofbabies 1917547512
157 Lukethe4th 1899894810
158 Hosmagix 1893323792
159 zGeneral 1892798211
160 Romus 1890675004
161 luketheduke 1879951922
162 CaffeineAlert 1879937106
163 Tacyn 1865903516
164 Scrd4life 1863815736
165 Alcardian 1849401586
166 js3b 1843645404
167 Jooki 1828101862
168 explicit 1814133559
169 Adimus 1812432569
170 Pantek59 1759770067
171 rysade 1753907587
172 Voronoi 1716294812
173 JanLauGe 1687912253
174 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
175 Icon 1680963803
176 Qiao 1679333199
177 Baj 1664530356
178 Genovese 1662303556
179 TehFiend 1646175598
180 AdaIsDead 1611220807
181 Megahertz 1598361356
182 Tijnoz 1576290287
183 weekOff 1575300341
184 ballisto 1572409659
185 Taki 1564126804
186 uvp 1507102520
187 BigFooD 1499604772
188 Baldey 1489592939
189 MixtySix 1475720390
190 mapleLeaf 1473022146
191 Phisec 1446907697
192 SandGrainOne 1437334726
193 Kamots 1435869822
194 Bombedoblib 1429558134
195 Timendainum 1429324439
196 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
197 ben2 1422088909
198 Quadrat1c 1411304070
199 SmokinRibs 1406640864
200 bscout 1406188836
201 Harcerz 1400405151
202 Wurmus 1395412170
203 Hachima 1378391904
204 daboross 1371168185
205 PythonBeatJava 1355800568
206 KalliKalev 1352623104
207 Zergling 1352486555
208 Selesthiel 1346172679
209 McGnomington 1337029231
210 n00bish 1336479684
211 joshua00214 1332454479
212 InvisioBlack 1313810465
213 Azfaloth 1297246650
214 OrangeXP 1289824326
215 Vervorris 1288657316
216 Reizul 1282963237
217 JohnShadow 1281718174
218 bahbka 1274126725
219 TimBush 1246036008
220 n0ne 1221479202
221 Aundine 1217516829
222 MarkusF 1207150290
223 Hikawa 1204916370
224 ScottyC 1200391554
225 Bahzur 1192822916
226 kc9 1190838576
227 cyberblast 1183226693
228 kirk 1182701078
229 SoloVova 1179843968
230 Dragnar 1170946161
231 Dhakos 1149953607
232 PiratenBraut 1144955594
233 Zeekner 1127330870
234 PervyPenguin 1126413068
235 Sulfin 1126388396
236 Dilbe 1104017881
237 Nephanae 1103436452
238 Palle 1101910302
239 Parthon 1091782331
240 CanisMinor 1087949680
241 Kyndigen 1072818962
242 crzytrane 1061644850
243 andrew-TW 1059746991
244 temik911 1056999308
245 Pettingson 1053360607
246 Eugene95 1045721172
247 NihilRex 1020232877
248 RioD156 1014542272
249 Nev0x 1013586294
250 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
251 Morphaana 1006540758
252 Violaman 1002114173
253 linuxfreak23 1002017773
254 Tav 1001356717
255 Jerdaz 1000950390
256 R33T4RD 995223755
257 Machinarium 959584409
258 ChaosDMG 931996036
259 Kov 928835025
260 InherentVice 928458484
261 NixNutz 925140516
262 QGazQ 924174443
263 OverlordQ 921068967
264 tynstar 918343459
265 Tirao 915068251
266 ElGizmo 905354808
267 Sarrick 903183189
268 Atlan 903166586
269 DasBrain 903055376
270 Bobingabout 901992754
271 mnuck 899314071
272 Sanados 897247390
273 Einandermal 895273466
274 Kotarou 890686959
275 Saruss 890643779
276 Vervust 883312705
277 Kaldosh 877983651
278 diKsens 875044814
279 zaspect 873354830
280 CreepZerg 870015922
281 Crusher48 868503291
282 norca 867729352
283 CrazyPilot 865819991
284 rber 865713831
285 Laeros 865456443
286 Laturb 862944049
287 hdparm 861092595
288 lolihaha 860128315
289 FuddyDuddy 850519343
290 emb3r 847885059
291 Jibboo 847860290
292 BrianRotel 846811390
293 netnutmike 836404997
294 gabrielgiacomini 831056250
295 ryagas 826773566
296 ReubenT 821605600
297 Eijolend 819880051
298 dragoonreas 813733103
299 Jibol 806295308
300 Gounads 805929677
301 NekoSama 803029792
302 forkmantis 801394400
303 Zpike 796900361
304 Tanjera 794745623
305 EngineerYo 793627376
306 AWRyder 791714724
307 Sergeev 789148416
308 mtgofiend 788922158
309 MikiOnEs 787466632
310 ags131 783973161
311 Spedwards 781076578
312 Kuja 780179527
313 Jacoboco 777481496
314 Xenofix 777411257
315 kormac 776791210
316 szumi 774086514
317 WarInternal 772041707
318 Subodai 767809574
319 Threen 767094098
320 Spyingwind 763825867
321 Silesia 757491070
322 Tixtox 749653465
323 Jacudibu 741602380
324 atomicinf 740580097
325 Logmadr 740270985
326 MaxPowers 735336335
327 KamiKatze 735097604
328 Nam 735017439
329 Zortea 734441892
330 Hiryus 731043800
331 teh_duke 730069860
332 rogersnape63 727730410
333 Asasel 725650521
334 libjch 715586955
335 FeTiD 707658625
336 Spite 707187393
337 xxell 705343957
338 Zeus 703815783
339 Suppen 700894821
340 wiseowl 696896932
341 Kalohi 690620977
342 CardaMon 689428277
343 malloc0 688522621
344 Oathy 684300054
345 nightred 680736427
346 Kali 679957913
347 Riza 676158455
348 saturn7 675167398
349 Sheph 672884708
350 Mar10G 668528829
351 Baezon 665592420
352 smitt33 663817135
353 Umbrella 652366525
354 _BoB_ 648135347
355 Xolym 643970249
356 RediJedi 642377372
357 skriiietsch 636820633
358 Beave 623781563
359 mittlipp 620435847
360 cage 616885553
361 Rumatah 616849180
362 eric 615969447
363 Factorio 615226882
364 Deletor 613231162
365 Folofo 611015215
366 awr000 610205371
367 Falineth 597179142
368 Conventia 594270078
369 Lisp 590225601
370 Xephael 583221824
371 complexQuanta 579725350
372 Proximo 579613945
373 PostCrafter 579310480
374 Maczor 574695094
375 Digital 573734002
376 TranceCake 572993768
377 gastraph 568521786
378 Backbite 566158626
379 mana 565024040
380 Pimaco 560955130
381 Ringo86 560035373
382 mansel 558273128
383 walkeryboh 558010352
384 Mashee 557622230
385 Raddafiskie 556906739
386 Crosshairs 556692595
387 basepi 556514964
388 TheSlyFawkes 556092548
389 felixtheone 552894769
390 rudykocur 552680947
391 jnesselr 549608806
392 Calame 545992768
393 Rurik 544900018
394 Amadox 538531054
395 hattu 531438683
396 Zim 528530962
397 illiux 527107645
398 Coolfeather2 525833766
399 Deathcharge 525168350
400 IFor 523909913
401 Opptic 523729493
402 Pegas 523276036
403 vestad 523136824
404 K-C 520547171
405 LustPuppy 516795307
406 half 512874882
407 Vertigan 512222685
408 sonoftheflame 510704853
409 Xanathos 509274135
410 AliasCreeps 508941151
411 maxibra 505472527
412 Waffle3z 492095191
413 munter 491978701
414 rouhet 491626651
415 shockfist 491306079
416 lexatref 489355193
417 Zyzyzyryxy 487434508
418 TyFi 486656909
419 Disconnect 486036025
420 chaogoesmu 484208601
421 Feloris 482791976
422 xndo 481869906
423 Jenjandi 481219640
424 aboron 479037617
425 Remco 478890466
426 Twariner 478016867
427 Corona 477664143
428 Zenga 477428865
429 SMREMDE 474378713
430 XyzzyPrime 472539810
431 Bossmull 472186788
432 The_General 471199365
433 Sindicateor 470221467
434 Ccomp5950 469849707
435 PCakeCysote 468949701
436 Glenstorm 467827555
437 Hadryx 465605341
438 aster26 463273113
439 Control-C 461488889
440 antayla 460555856
441 Milky 458870454
442 Ajite 456708336
443 porkradish 456554766
444 iron 454020552
445 Birdkiller 453928269
446 Steini225 453277316
447 GimmeCookies 453227006
448 Kraetzin 452876647
449 SystemParadox 452175681
450 SimpleEnigma 450914896
451 zamslam 449775120
452 bttrs 448913940
453 Publiccert 448531896
454 king_lispi 448131121
455 Rexalicious 445240956
456 Pathurs 444729670
457 Myrddyn 443366775
458 Del 442966598
459 Matt_Mal 440720316
460 Matsura 440246462
461 ch33baq 438515478
462 deadlypineapple 433894556
463 livingcode 430957202
464 PariahParade 430215940
465 shadow_bird 429739296
466 Caseycc 427531844
467 jk_xp 425194133
468 0mni 422869317
469 Mal 422585940
470 Puciek 419128297
471 BrinkDaDrink 416824829
472 Blaugaard 415966236
473 rupper 413154621
474 Syzop 413150145
475 Stephane 411530085
476 starwar15432 411294753
477 siro 411290332
478 D3matt 410340981
479 Hive_ 408737547
480 CreativeName 407469422
481 TheHeavenDemon 407330283
482 GOREACRAFT 405520799
483 JoseJoestar 405323678
484 jhart22 402052111
485 C00k1e_93 401354512
486 perceptron 401058011
487 ST3tter 399879748
488 CarrotCake 399841730
489 Flyasd1 399722750
490 Camedo 397476477
491 Blenderis 395213904
492 masterctrl 394772801
493 Avicenna 394291478
494 Xaq 392882655
495 Bogden 391349472
496 Wolfshild 390497788
497 Searinox 388897712
498 Lolzor 387982851
499 Rubberducky 387007688
500 Fryke 386008687
501 Counterbalance 384406545
502 zolox 384185055
503 Brickshitter 383795597
504 IvicaX 383219823
505 sparr 382930760
506 Epigoni 382452542
507 Tamber 381204175
508 Lupus 379425627
509 rvabdn 377054119
510 ramoja 376513732
511 cazantyl 376379626
512 Avek 375957810
513 scorpia 372030343
514 SirFrump 370509901
515 theKraken 368768843
516 BarryOSeven 368761774
517 keenathar 366596704
518 Waz 365671346
519 Tyr 363581494
520 tinnvec 361113650
521 Shibdib 360535214
522 Xxatu 358983655
523 Quorum 358611321
524 PhillipK 356460957
525 ceebers 354811185
526 Magnuscornu 354526326
527 ShadowPanther 354243823
528 Dotrawr 354140528
529 Gargravarr 353476423
530 Woozuwa 351867522
531 Dravo 350544749
532 Ryleep 348300375
533 VENGENCE 343654770
534 Kpooz 341540844
535 Alphonzo 341485016
536 Jargon 339339793
537 ProfileName 338768791
538 ZeroFish 335675680
539 coamp 335559102
540 HexColors60 335401479
541 userwins 334722070
542 hath 334387392
543 DunknDonuts 331569487
544 Kahro 328983463
545 Vipo 328534072
546 Samogot 327298366
547 Koili 326730721
548 aCalc 326260493
549 DschinghisKahn 320364865
550 Foy 320297784
551 Solaris 319089747
552 ElBabbo 315620619
553 ShiXish 314797340
554 RedJustice 311268668
555 JavaXCrow 308674652
556 Bames 307749312
557 BaalTomekk 307467157
558 Llewyne 306683510
559 IPster 303251719
560 Pandabear41 302746703
561 6H0u1 302467199
562 Kritias 301075488
563 RickB 300313067
564 ZeroOne 300001302
565 spazmunki 298320644
566 tl-vd 296556388
567 DoctorPC 296223843
568 naskamal 295207547
569 Deuteros 294675023
570 fihercho 293920285
571 Ritz 293879388
572 MBFish 293480416
573 Robert 292187537
574 TinkerJ 291418348
575 Nisou 289241521
576 Glickeroo 289119282
577 DoctorZuber 288784251
578 Arcath 286913648
579 I_Must_Dance 284362100
580 hidden0 282249501
581 Elvric 281981526
582 Bobran 281095590
583 Gerhard 280638577
584 Entity 279429951
585 GetSome 279352279
586 Garland 279058877
587 Warwin 278238113
588 eth0nic 275019820
589 Johnnyc 274412157
590 woniu71 272836218
591 MrDave 272228850
592 iKlem 272097869
593 droben 271529211
594 Tubeliar 271342411
595 Zoneman 270065299
596 Fardouk 269706034
597 Solace 269097773
598 kmc2012 268894666
599 danikine 268862092
600 AmandaRekonwith 268643323
601 helmut 267742980
602 RogedrWaters 267460137
603 rlsutton1 266641640
604 Conquest 265661784
605 PNoob 265193564
606 bubbarowley 264814299
607 DoctorCat92 261838529
608 Orlet 261744790
609 Robertto 261032374
610 KyraLee 260653943
611 guldur 259565206
612 Zinki 258149095
613 Lolo3890 257680547
614 BigRoundButt 256875449
615 CrazyT 256823884
616 admon 256614194
617 SteelHammer 255475766
618 LeoTheHuman 254766827
619 CyborgMaster 253820211
620 Hulmir 253723709
621 Rubikon 253012871
622 becksON 252103020
623 Logxen 252047937
624 Loque 251189505
625 Rising 249204669
626 WASP103 248549046
627 QuickStrike 248457254
628 Bourriquet 248282674
629 RickHolt 246492209
630 Glufforg 243811684
631 csj 243755663
632 paradizelost 243506173
633 slacker 243043779
634 ncsupheo 242761998
635 XsiX 242533450
636 Regnare 242451206
637 MartyMoo 242085523
638 Aranatha 242085360
639 mrkev 241765352
640 intr0v3rt 241520529
641 FourPawsUnder 241463962
642 trasneoir 240008322
643 CashewTheCat 239056692
644 AlphaOrder 239045390
645 Fierycat 236625701
646 archflame 236380688
647 MangoScribble 236078283
648 KermitFrog 235273587
649 heterik 233310492
650 Picoplankton 232612745
651 Wormser 232487109
652 morganchane 232452152
653 fsmanuel 231082425
654 Time_Shift 229934716
655 MephistoDD 229233363
656 Xrouter 228602329
657 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
658 Baldinater 227916843
659 GeEom 225708381
660 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
661 Cae 224620868
662 Metyrio 222800509
663 Adair 222078843
664 herghost 221820144
665 KingThumper 220990090
666 Marikai 220822171
667 bugeyemonsters 220623289
668 mmmd 219024093
669 mich101mich 217767686
670 Hatyr 217477903
671 utiuti 215667914
672 black0441 215494375
673 Joykill 214963565
674 utsnaderabob 214938879
675 PK_ 214779373
676 Pirx 213414586
677 Cyprus 212458565
678 glitsh 212111441
679 Admiral 210278189
680 Tritlo 209931489
681 iSkillet 209886610
682 IndiJosh 208759647
683 Joe1275 207471553
684 DudeGuierton 207199660
685 Paul 206820479
686 Kill4Free 205254481
687 Swifty 204153865
688 chris86 203957442
689 Daxten 203577205
690 CmdrSharp 203356952
691 Heilos 202598971
692 Mwaahahahaha 201799734
693 Inety 200808194
694 RaNiGi 200546534
695 PCake0rigin 200272542
696 kenanbit 199843507
697 purificant 199052459
698 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
699 Stem 197117114
700 Zip83 196103153
701 HerrLehmann 195583342
702 WitchDocter 194566620
703 tronge 194340429
704 bigmac0815 194118717
705 Jaeger 193934210
706 hoyamil 192402889
707 Anima 192285554
708 wicked 191690430
709 Lord_D 190267999
710 Donat 189930527
711 Douuuuuzo 189711423
712 mctribble 189402930
713 Umingo 189148223
714 Aramis_Wyler 189133026
715 KocuR 188757018
716 Tris1001 188343599
717 coteyr 187955229
718 Nachtgleiter 187063643
719 neogia 187050243
720 Autsider 185806293
721 spacerecycler 185763364
722 KQQky 185532703
723 Staps 185308288
724 CGamesPlay 185303411
725 dshadow 185196819
726 samrrr 185086433
727 NeyaZayah 184688202
728 bbdMinimbl 184218409
729 cyberlink916 183723091
730 Genae 183293055
731 Manfred21 181912748
732 roncli 181517066
733 ArchmageMelek 181227132
734 Draco2007 181118811
735 Fluke 180810025
736 Doc360 180317172
737 UnFleshedOne 179789360
738 Lightrunner 179280874
739 Janzo 178858648
740 ChickenMcPluckU 178474102
741 Dehar 177619224
742 Gravfix 177300948
743 Agithin 177248792
744 eezok 177093388
745 WarEagle 176720841
746 tournqat 176635884
747 ZOP 176635638
748 Taedh 176496978
749 grgushi 176086557
750 webmonkey 175954782
751 Evander 175386665
752 Vaejor 175127102
753 KBOPYM 175115988
754 Timelost 174672752
755 Detox 174410576
756 Artritus 174189322
757 Troedfach 174084926
758 superuser 173885817
759 Zifnab 173631448
760 milo720 173560861
761 0brelix 173557227
762 Joboe 173322567
763 vonBoomslang 172727326
764 RSI 172255950
765 Builder 171779691
766 srbass88 171317648
767 soccerboy5411 170943320
768 fester 170456330
769 Irrational 170402093
770 Armageddon 170140634
771 jodape 170138942
772 Naethys 170019007
773 Mace 169915007
774 Eta 169337998
775 drTin 169255853
776 rwampler 169226536
777 Jeffyer 169109634
778 iSegre 168845384
779 Ivar 168820510
780 Botanic 168368371
781 tron 168129516
782 Forgo 167715108
783 Stranger 167554199
784 Seneschal 166377808
785 Java_the_script 165890499
786 NotGlitchBot 165870422
787 Dragonisser 165521683
788 Shylo132 165121604
789 Servitor 163868310
790 fugusashimi 163317270
791 U-238 163080225
792 j031 163052801
793 krzyzmumski 162422716
794 Daft-Freak 162088615
795 Avenger 162038385
796 wongpratan 161927947
797 MadRiver 161517172
798 DeusExHircus 161225875
799 vuzwyx 160715478
800 Ry4n 160574362
801 xzhang 160566496
802 MonsieurLee 159757515
803 Oliver530 159257550
804 Sanyu 159127967
805 b0bje 158917855
806 Kiuth 158172520
807 YuraZ 157783917
808 Guardian 157527027
809 Methel 157507955
810 Tantalas 157353657
811 Ew00D 157305062
812 a2coder 156965702
813 loxl 156743915
814 daffie 156736990
815 drvn 155789615
816 VisibleDucts 155510026
817 matmoh11 155097132
818 ErdberNudel 154445312
819 redTie 154414058
820 muchos 154325756
821 AnonymousRetard 153564992
822 nnog 153401300
823 Weczer 153381712
824 OverloadUT 153194940
825 smeehrrr 153115874
826 FallibleFlyer 152986914
827 Robalian 152821494
828 Erorr 152236379
829 swat32exe 151681630
830 ManVsRice 151403380
831 Riveczka 151191418
832 JohnTheFisherman 151054411
833 KuruptVision 150061836
834 ArcticTalons 149855534
835 jakesboy2 149311720
836 ElaborateDesigns 148789128
837 Dunner 148223795
838 Xalizar 148183685
839 DibiZibi 148118545
840 MTTownsend 147884280
841 LordPong 147579267
842 MortnMX 147200883
843 Shevan 147144917
844 Nickker24 147063871
845 mousecage 146775931
846 Shadowwulf 146276015
847 poma 146166156
848 Kasom 146114267
849 Wagawonga 145776874
850 linucc 145250004
851 GMan 144972707
852 Takadeshi 144921689
853 SpikeFingercot 144225444
854 JestDotty 143860377
855 Shadowars 143532533
856 kertap 142790730
857 Tamran 142696462
858 HaploAW 142575051
859 Genhis 142186248
860 Andrakon 141195588
861 Pizzacat 141076502
862 String 140835007
863 AgOrange 140656153
864 butcher 140582029
865 markoo 140523914
866 combman 140359200
867 MasterPlan 140258928
868 RPZip 139248151
869 rbryson74 139031103
870 Greenfox 138818678
871 IcyMidnight 137910277
872 1Storm 137671382
873 Sand_ 137303280
874 steamingpile02 137044555
875 Gouka 136944853
876 FatliSolvent 136599390
877 googol 136372077
878 Drime 136116408
879 grey_blue 136014976
880 Gollink 136006013
881 Lithos 135856885
882 Triscus 135433143
883 MinionHopha 135379263
884 yngwi 134900243
885 psyotee 134042616
886 michaelFung 133991776
887 NickiHell 132733514
888 Lorendar 132731533
889 mrC 132682112
890 Robinlub_UG_NL 132334045
891 danieloizo 132099063
892 0x29 131337127
893 MilesBHuff 131219110
894 DavidvR 131007283
895 inks 130879380
896 Aciid 130155894
897 Manuel341 129505141
898 Manchen 128773088
899 EvilMonkey 128492437
900 Spreixen 128111331
901 CBoon 127935980
902 ViezeVingertjes 127585826
903 Pettso 127530728
904 pena 127509240
905 SirParadox 127502360
906 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
907 Cokezero 127456263
908 datahaven 127128024
909 SamTheCat 127097772
910 Nashil 126365955
911 VanNar 126302347
912 Filissimo 126057731
913 Daz 125926366
914 Zal 125921485
915 Tragon 125877952
916 Darathor 125805675
917 cayes 125650402
918 haaduken 125514729
919 tdxtor 125428875
920 GT500 125173172
921 BlackAngel 125054190
922 Pajarator 124893906
923 hondo 124745921
924 ponka 124506774
925 Almaravarion 124409190
926 Ormira 124308517
927 Sineon 124155792
928 alpha-rahl 124072688
929 ERIKER 123910660
930 Polled_IO 123185031
931 S2PID 122881050
932 nhho 122802153
933 Rydia 122078815
934 mrQubeMaster 122038563
935 liquidman3 122008655
936 axel_ice 121605951
937 Nama17 120536358
938 UhmBrock 120481189
939 ChaoticEvil 120443983
940 Pogoman18 120387162
941 gostin2k 119963706
942 Codablo 119907633
943 Lur 119365966
944 nooBlue 119313871
945 Jean 119255049
946 Christoth 119223095
947 Strongmint 118872374
948 ExZtEd 117786213
949 LogicalKip 117711959
950 mateuszdrwal 117492692
951 JoshJoe 117249367
952 CyberEd 117051769
953 Parsingphase 117028020
954 MetalRuller 117002140
955 Gemm 116519205
956 Robodave 116425353
957 ArtfulDodger 116277119
958 _Hal 116200305
959 GHSJeff 116194716
960 Creep-Empire 116056141
961 SandyVaJJ 115997339
962 Blankwindow 115710298
963 -daRAGEzilla 114979612
964 GiantZOC 114925657
965 salaleser 114738892
966 UndeadPlebble 114225605
967 myszon 113812961
968 TinyMan 113739003
969 Onix095 113665775
970 Seffylocks 113655942
971 Darames 113623051
972 GLaDOS 113296436
973 Kendalor 113285402
974 Cade 112995749
975 Klepacz 112893063
976 Deus_Vult 112614883
977 CenturionNZ 112400641
978 Hoya82 112373809
979 GaryBusey 111706186
980 Zadmur 111467243
981 scouter535 111184770
982 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
983 xRaggaer 110822554
984 roshek 110697822
985 TrashPony 110618681
986 milhouse1337 110099897
987 Bulletproof 110087946
988 pruby 110044929
989 Glodenox 109973185
990 Charpy 109832920
991 Thuviel 109708474
992 Arban 109638769
993 e11y 109526147
994 makaze 109181455
995 oneII 109088753
996 Code_0 108938808
997 Nivlac13 108786960
998 Shadowfacts 108524822
999 PapersAndBeers 108430000
1000 BradGman 108340085
1001 Raisor 108318908
1002 Onetrue 108192430
1003 maps 108150118
1004 BookBurner 107711409
1005 Oxolate 107280420
1006 Zekdyn 107235331
1007 SlimeMold 106956820
1008 R3VOLV 106836712
1009 ThomasReed01 106608635
1010 buckley310 106522355
1011 Johnmander 106511908
1012 middings 106323712
1013 Optiminx 106292632
1014 dnebdog 105891303
1015 Gubbel12345 105693742
1016 RavenX8 105507151
1017 iamgqr 105486359
1018 Colieham76 105112398
1019 TofuNinja 105050749
1020 AndyP 104914791
1021 Darking 104846127
1022 OddCode 104760215
1023 Kp0ral 104702492
1024 gearbox 104653472
1025 Xenophanes 104560229
1026 Dreous 104185961
1027 eating_cake 103787317
1028 FROSTB1T 103539946
1029 D4RH 103402827
1030 Matty 103401968
1031 Coelso 103283232
1032 Belfigor 103043415
1033 Freebex 102890632
1034 NFL 102883565
1035 Flags 102825049
1036 JetBalsa 102663982
1037 jallman112 102630990
1038 Mampf 102392459
1039 Kaa_Dawn 102080509
1040 BuffyNZ 101808980
1041 Jamarkey 101784184
1042 Frostwind 101774022
1043 infectedm 100904473
1044 Randseed 100836198
1045 NameVergessen 100386445
1046 chiching 100316612
1047 Mai 100094656
1048 Crispty 100004340
1049 Morpheus-UK-01 99999176
1050 DragonSkin 99982784
1051 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1052 tyop 99744506
1053 Muggleman 99732233
1054 Pyrock 99553418
1055 DieZahl 99530211
1056 ZeroInfinity 99468508
1057 StKiller 99443819
1058 Friii 99432178
1059 Ondalf 99348418
1060 SpaceAutruch 99251051
1061 Yeurch 98934999
1062 Kederk 98689598
1063 Tirix 98542696
1064 Camp9 98538632
1065 Archh8Angel 98420926
1066 camenni 98324411
1067 Graphikos 98285271
1068 inet 98074402
1069 MrMcStabby 97954208
1070 ChickenCombo 97859328
1071 Krauler 97107960
1072 Stolij 97107138
1073 Time 96928090
1074 Putridbeast 96802267
1075 Splinterman 96749193
1076 Ikle 96610934
1077 Gugu 96450131
1078 GlitterNinja 95958829
1079 rowtuh 95939952
1080 olo 95840806
1081 KHJGames 95275280
1082 finnboggi 95120021
1083 Kukkino 95079925
1084 baptr 94781868
1085 charlesdankwin 94775266
1086 KageJ 94706401
1087 Wulkar 94643383
1088 Shira 94636431
1089 DeVadder 94636109
1090 Bruiselee 94632534
1091 OneNonlyNova 94549391
1092 Riluna 94485184
1093 Aquaeyes 94358722
1094 Feigling 94213023
1095 Yanni 94058602
1096 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1097 RZR0 93879068
1098 dolmant 93603803
1099 Lexxicon 93594978
1100 Murico 93365295
1101 sic 92878127
1102 Toren 92858634
1103 Trigonaut 92834189
1104 SuperNerd 92735439
1105 Xax 92421965
1106 Denter 92117032
1107 Archangel 92006958
1108 Phil_HX 91948637
1109 Ptasty 91775383
1110 Kippogis 91696970
1111 DarkkOne 91655904
1112 raks 91448067
1113 Amrac 91156822
1114 fubz 91118377
1115 Vanhal 90980799
1116 kamil-p 90957905
1117 wischi 90631588
1118 Obelix 90203794
1119 Uplink 90171239
1120 Winter_Owl 90116541
1121 Kochev 90005435
1122 EZK 89997171
1123 xtopaz 89914799
1124 KalmanRobert 89584678
1125 Mainpat 89521919
1126 Vedarta 89342889
1127 mecque 89325305
1128 Mushy 88504143
1129 MeissaHeka 88286194
1130 dkalvak 88208912
1131 wages123 88196373
1132 SmoothSmith 88154502
1133 Kailes 88128323
1134 thisismana 88086649
1135 Erendrake 87945455
1136 Mxxvi 87827319
1137 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1138 ClusterCuss 87188146
1139 Lozboz 86926042
1140 stillstate 86782392
1141 max72bra 86294868
1142 LecterSpecter 86230584
1143 SpaceRedleg 86019426
1144 HerB 85938198
1145 Zykli 85624010
1146 War 85492265
1147 levx 85445816
1148 Erik 85334595
1149 BogdanBiv 85279078
1150 Evile 85264875
1151 Tovarish 85221318
1152 rEdolunatic 84969431
1153 Pav234 84964998
1154 MarkoeZ 84904013
1155 bbjygm 84858450
1156 Caliko 84826760
1157 Queezle 84532363
1158 yingted 84510085
1159 cheesebatt 84392712
1160 Calfa 84350747
1161 prosis 84249784
1162 Drevo 84028457
1163 Scubadoo2 84000194
1164 Alekseyka 83803526
1165 Lepiz 83790847
1166 Sparadraph 83764071
1167 Tempytastic 83747171
1168 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1169 JeFeX 83562194
1170 ayrtep 83413790
1171 Noli 83146535
1172 Archeron 83146059
1173 kaho 83145908
1174 Rise 82982120
1175 Ranamar 82878608
1176 Tobiti 82646060
1177 BeanPie 82527935
1178 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1179 Nitfet 82412433
1180 Lucky777777 82373385
1181 Evanito 81797412
1182 StocksR 81476092
1183 Hans 81379895
1184 mute 81276832
1185 Voxera 81255382
1186 xiscake 81249484
1187 Qrees 80858795
1188 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1189 C123 80255579
1190 Rolezn 80205823
1191 ForgeMind 80009442
1192 mio 79926326
1193 Flixer 79885720
1194 Namahanna 79676106
1195 kooliah 79497715
1196 SirJeslek 79201669
1197 JeanDoe 79104449
1198 PsychoticOtter 79093049
1199 d3vous 78895872
1200 Cardiner 78894547
1201 Bleem 78719882
1202 RFHolloway 78696758
1203 C3PO 78633896
1204 MrFasolo97 78483487
1205 Momo 78430451
1206 alirmon 78371235
1207 IC4U 78291641
1208 Arjuna 78142245
1209 AndrewThe 78008110
1210 Tobrasticos 77979732
1211 jeepwned 77975668
1212 HuiJun 77765381
1213 hyperpuke152 77606279
1214 herbo4 77422689
1215 Zigbull 77405565
1216 pinz 77239319
1217 ahmadkarlam 77116062
1218 pidom 76841316
1219 sybaik 76776838
1220 dontPushTheButton 76661585
1221 nabo_c 76634494
1222 Pajarraco 76595952
1223 Chocodiot 76126316
1224 Raul 76103809
1225 Wangot 75849676
1226 Black-Shadow 75792586
1227 Nidit 75592780
1228 EntropysHelper 75543933
1229 Leonyx 75386692
1230 Cz4r 74552469
1231 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1232 Professor_ 74166990
1233 BigBug 73949175
1234 Cuttz 73806707
1235 NutCustard 73786735
1236 DiamondDave 73456298
1237 SamousaFR 73389616
1238 spamcow_moo 73342424
1239 Duff 73304854
1240 porkus 73050557
1241 firestarter 72836889
1242 krokiet81 72634691
1243 Zeracronius 72464335
1244 Zigs 72450531
1245 Kazkel 72351578
1246 DarkDestry 72227867
1247 Laenan 72210025
1248 DeiZoN 72084954
1249 Aliar 72064200
1250 erardolath 71902597
1251 Creepz 71663978
1252 Shay 71560631
1253 Yordo 71490447
1254 tonedef 71364453
1255 dansrogers 71286242
1256 Kaaku 71257797
1257 trollberry 71232564
1258 ferdelyszys 70961102
1259 TheJP 70913219
1260 thaelina 70514523
1261 RoBe 70478864
1262 Beria86 70427230
1263 DirtyMitts 70308598
1264 Vladislove 70228888
1265 Adunato 70211819
1266 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1267 danischu 70185647
1268 Casegard 70173879
1269 leggobeast_ 70142499
1270 dauryg 70002400
1271 SaltyLogic 69983428
1272 Groobs 69969001
1273 moonsense715 69957053
1274 Pakaran 69944050
1275 Grrbrr404 69742764
1276 Tyac 69738407
1277 ThaBomb 69731134
1278 tpart 69638836
1279 Abaretta 69535699
1280 bometo 69238429
1281 Doc 69157525
1282 Darkstar 68916987
1283 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 68874821
1284 Akaidus 68843173
1285 scitor 68830032
1286 Spacer82 68710625
1287 bkconrad 68657962
1288 zorphe 68636917
1289 CharlieTango 68542786
1290 Piklor 68423520
1291 bleachhun 68323459
1292 Bleachhun 68323459
1293 Shiva 68244601
1294 mj_marathon 67925628
1295 RallyChris 67534301
1296 Lanatir 67418967
1297 MaLfunction 67131161
1298 Clowen 67129495
1299 666 66999369
1300 jfren484 66842805
1301 Al-coholic 66774140
1302 dmb 66574455
1303 bady 66467836
1304 Dreconus 66451522
1305 MarvinTMB 66270157
1306 TheBear 66225856
1307 Spirys 66157217
1308 Ditchbuster 66148104
1309 Tardigrade 66130460
1310 Bodda 65963085
1311 FlexFerrum 65720223
1312 -KM 65622815
1313 tj007alfa 65607831
1314 sunscreep 65514850
1315 Fre_d 65451167
1316 bobfrommarketing 65309010
1317 magiman 65266987
1318 Christianski 65159970
1319 Squag 65060572
1320 KeyserSoze 65028720
1321 mistica 65008839
1322 R2D2 64875063
1323 VladThePaler 64847885
1324 Iranite 64781701
1325 Liquid 64765040
1326 Rubra 64718824
1327 th_pion 64706900
1328 ix_SAM_xi 64620721
1329 FlyingHusky 64498915
1330 TiffanyTrump 64465854
1331 Rivz 64456522
1332 PCarton 64208516
1333 fakusb 64072109
1334 dougli 63923263
1335 Sparshong 63881672
1336 Baal 63854366
1337 Metalicurt 63848310
1338 psyberduckling 63741975
1339 Zanzan 63666404
1340 lahilahi12 63616873
1341 Pogomgn 63458002
1342 Bug 63382234
1343 Shadou 63357533
1344 chin24 63353742
1345 zeff 63213344
1346 turnburgler 63169147
1347 Eugene 62977301
1348 Panic 62930938
1349 Tinman 62916096
1350 _aeixovu_ 62901674
1351 ColourfulWhite 62811175
1352 egehanhk 62504772
1353 Yew 62492480
1354 billybonz 62371196
1355 Hambone 62350196
1356 DougBeBallin 62270779
1357 scruffalupogus 62117645
1358 uBdead 62087384
1359 JohnnySplunk 62044891
1360 begemot_x 62017155
1361 Pevik 62002740
1362 dawin 61869098
1363 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
1364 Incubugs 61770045
1365 moeho 61760606
1366 Syr1us 61729746
1367 Faff 61422424
1368 Dzentak 61093026
1369 Xaphir 61084052
1370 nostrimo 61044951
1371 EmuFarmer 60848362
1372 TheRealZinlooZ 60799185
1373 deathx91 60703411
1374 Phi 60668009
1375 Yenz 60521613
1376 ricochet1k 60427542
1377 Yikal 60415655
1378 lDICHl 60348450
1379 mdrewt 60302030
1380 Alucard 60249090
1381 Affinator 60249003
1382 ToxicGrease 60200798
1383 Frhay 60184853
1384 swan_master 60141709
1385 Katterton 60115011
1386 Ultimo-Prime 60113322
1387 Gregzenegair 60098057
1388 BiggestBombs 59930854
1389 Snipedown 59884800
1390 dadou 59878479
1391 KniveS 59834100
1392 xorxcel 59682097
1393 Azif 59663418
1394 1248 59623728
1395 GrandPhil 59504066
1396 Rustybishop 59464348
1397 KillThaNoise 59277689
1398 Tanjitsu 59097792
1399 vyacheslav 58968422
1400 ddL 58905251
1401 suffus 58720785
1402 Sabelrider 58700003
1403 Allenthalben 58683250
1404 geek2games 58663973
1405 MadLowes 58400814
1406 tricid 58381470
1407 Prime 58227639
1408 Rptwist 58060378
1409 albitos 57859886
1410 xAPPx 57761359
1411 EZTrip 57686809
1412 SkyLion 57504914
1413 Belegang 57249059
1414 BigRed1 57086873
1415 Cloulez 56935958
1416 LokiSharp 56904051
1417 rennat 56903676
1418 Angle 56830971
1419 Xaust 56708544
1420 AMD 56699543
1421 ixron 56466581
1422 Demonisch 56453152
1423 Aerys 56395326
1424 tabernak 56369061
1425 forloss 56177536
1426 ThorloX 56122926
1427 Serloock 56118176
1428 Zigmal 56074984
1429 Adamos 56016703
1430 jakeNiemiec 56007333
1431 sacroimper 55758753
1432 nalfeo 55715663
1433 Estecka 55616748
1434 bikewrecker 55502057
1435 toi333 55242955
1436 InfiniteJoe 55139863
1437 Somotaw 55071530
1438 kungfoo 55053378
1439 Darkminion 55015737
1440 Christinayo 54854580
1441 EdgarOSalas 54830351
1442 photon 54698960
1443 dikaeopolis 54685125
1444 BenjaminCuningham 54679396
1445 DraKounet 54648330
1446 Queezel 54600073
1447 henderb 54577855
1448 integrii 54549862
1449 foenix 54427817
1450 Demos 54414433
1451 rep71Le 54411638
1452 Dietah 54388021
1453 herrwasserfall 54318451
1454 LaComiconor 54306687
1455 pandemic 54293816
1456 AsgarArn 54169128
1457 Knightshade 54042322
1458 shiz 54013957
1459 walruspuppies 53950571
1460 D4R 53894857
1461 Valerian 53853881
1462 csW 53767965
1463 Rohem 53764537
1464 JohnnyB1988 53720728
1465 telaatin 53718167
1466 Mrhappy15 53668136
1467 XeToRoG 53654206
1468 -cory- 53653372
1469 Eugenocide 53634853
1470 Cithoge 53460166
1471 jamesmoey 53457230
1472 SyntheticSoul 53386596
1473 Samskyf 53326620
1474 Poxymyr 53204000
1475 giftpresent 53166600
1476 sleukeleire 53082041
1477 NECKTER 53078965
1478 Toolmaker 53000301
1479 Jamestom999 52887026
1480 sgd66 52864237
1481 NanoCraft 52830394
1482 NoisiV 52796714
1483 Joelito 52768313
1484 SpikeTrack 52748646
1485 Sixfinger 52699604
1486 sudorandom 52580528
1487 Ivan_B21 52555121
1488 Flicken 52507725
1489 vnought 52381242
1490 AL76 52379828
1491 sl0p3r 52151152
1492 kamyl 51983662
1493 Phillip2550 51938639
1494 Sweeper 51937918
1495 backseat 51823845
1496 Bat_tech664 51763057
1497 Grigdog 51756636
1498 FluppyTuppy 51623252
1499 RaskVann 51616346
1500 nsatter 51484405
1501 dcgan 51468034
1502 Manadh 51442966
1503 madcow 51396703
1504 h4ck 51360976
1505 Brakett 51335820
1506 Ceggindeggar 51276590
1507 Pillboxing 51264271
1508 Sarthobi 51172406
1509 Sympa 50875435
1510 lashtear 50773812
1511 Peejee 50686275
1512 Erebos87 50618349
1513 Mel 50492819
1514 Chris1 50472866
1515 0x00 50451845
1516 Gafail 50334949
1517 danferr 50326620
1518 Squash 50320367
1519 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
1520 Fealine 50230667
1521 senny90 50206090
1522 genmaster 50147708
1523 JamesLesko 50139622
1524 Segmentation_Fault 50086278
1525 ckitching 50001429
1526 Morwoen 49914450
1527 MrGrim 49901490
1528 Borneo 49885748
1529 Nyte 49879176
1530 fatbu 49798180
1531 Alexebz 49763625
1532 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
1533 vesemir 49688492
1534 vtr 49562356
1535 Raydiation 49494096
1536 Harrian 49432545
1537 LazinessEvolved 49335180
1538 aubranium 49263197
1539 Razer 49259641
1540 Zyxor 49248635
1541 Periosa 49219082
1542 SullyMAN 49198285
1543 SamBlot 49156385
1544 arzo 49140592
1545 jupotter 49128965
1546 CHARLIEHB1 49080039
1547 Animatrix 49078799
1548 ienh 48970584
1549 esq 48960253
1550 EddyCro 48929959
1551 Ra_zac 48872769
1552 HomoSapiens 48766332
1553 Orby 48650372
1554 Tiretor 48457751
1555 Loena 48437387
1556 HawkRebles 48400793
1557 RustyDriver 48311476
1558 Helios 48290958
1559 me_alive 48146513
1560 tablekorner 48058953
1561 lytedev 48010179
1562 shiro137 48007907
1563 Rufus 47983562
1564 Musterion 47981726
1565 ArchSly 47836160
1566 flyingff 47775003
1567 Tynian 47506041
1568 Aeko 47393435
1569 Mineroboter 47353429
1570 Keve 47322975
1571 Andhard 47263281
1572 BiGMICR0 47225249
1573 Devenv 47198403
1574 Twinsen 47086562
1575 Mongoose 47071914
1576 Dumbsnark 47029901
1577 MrBig2 47016768
1578 _nullptr_ 46940207
1579 Aridor 46914777
1580 Ripper 46842320
1581 Bababaa 46794703
1582 DonaldJTrump 46719321
1583 Yith 46695053
1584 MiserableCat 46683886
1585 YAWN_ 46430568
1586 Pupudski 46406332
1587 tesztbandi 46378994
1588 Mortgag 46369042
1589 Unforeseen 46294461
1590 Undefined 46270074
1591 GentGaming 46205598
1592 Artlis 46171456
1593 TheReaper2319 46162097
1594 DangerTime 46065421
1595 pogo531 46004411
1596 Hemmar 45957449
1597 Zininzinin 45910652
1598 Starficz 45888416
1599 Austusm 45833920
1600 Haito 45804615
1601 Putmacher 45692870
1602 qnz 45663285
1603 wibiti 45629255
1604 MajiK 45589403
1605 Zododd 45576433
1606 Zeglect 45245176
1607 JohnDevelops 45215683
1608 findyourexit 45193009
1609 ScooterV 45096828
1610 DrJamgo 45096359
1611 Cybeaer 44853125
1612 efyx 44744809
1613 Normalso 44592033
1614 hakiour 44528972
1615 Shadowhound 44482453
1616 Ayylemeow 44406060
1617 Radjax 44305500
1618 Ekareya 44223646
1619 LoneWolf6 44210997
1620 HJsam 44201598
1621 Ollatair 44188254
1622 cdm014 44184796
1623 Gwendalyn 44179485
1624 HappeyHunter 44177642
1625 BlackNetwork 44139537
1626 HiLLaBiLLy 44134415
1627 StonerHayden 44047139
1628 K101 44013959
1629 Iamesnow 43910964
1630 wiggydave10 43904329
1631 liggi 43739160
1632 Harmar 43729872
1633 ansible555 43697335
1634 MrPeanut 43648033
1635 Volition 43564286
1636 Primoz56 43481055
1637 Telperond 43470449
1638 XMortX 43407863
1639 MetalV 43388433
1640 Siks 43301406
1641 Stilgar 43285924
1642 glunx 43283796
1643 neboy421 43208218
1644 Gniblik 43170980
1645 SteelCobra 43089038
1646 hazto 42973724
1647 tprk77 42938600
1648 catofire 42915378
1649 TsujiWolf 42868837
1650 Pietzaahh 42840562
1651 gejava 42830998
1652 Cyxtrix 42797969
1653 dawid1103 42792782
1654 Rohlex32 42756080
1655 BunBun 42733360
1656 F1r3H4wk 42703099
1657 Just95 42687906
1658 caterpie 42658782
1659 Fushy 42618692
1660 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
1661 tpcstld 42570200
1662 Zabiwabi 42562266
1663 Anthony1 42476346
1664 KonKeyHD 42438067
1665 Maker 42364261
1666 Tapheski 42247113
1667 patricus 42218813
1668 bkfarns 42191103
1669 loko 42183272
1670 inferno 42182602
1671 Sipike 42090022
1672 Deltazulu 42062208
1673 Jyson 41866483
1674 FlipK 41800151
1675 vinny_silveira 41756821
1676 Mordor 41735734
1677 Pierrot 41717018
1678 ryu_cz 41686141
1679 woz 41527471
1680 PHenley 41507733
1681 Tinonino 41478573
1682 ofirl 41472668
1683 Neal_McCauley 41378668
1684 BrrIce 41373628
1685 Doomod 41344951
1686 scoin 41321778
1687 FatalErrorX 41255110
1688 JorgeJCH 41250986
1689 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
1690 Yora 41168878
1691 ZILOT 41139769
1692 Origamiboss 41130665
1693 ObamaLlama 41129223
1694 wulv3rin 41126998
1695 KOR_Solidarity 41114991
1696 Deep_Skyz 41092398
1697 jschult 41063802
1698 kylar 40991658
1699 Danielv 40935121
1700 Chutt 40905882
1701 DrisanJames 40905582
1702 Bazsi1224 40862989
1703 aoba0821 40737054
1704 Piik 40701379
1705 Gobbolock 40608043
1706 Layl 40556315
1707 gokussx4 40548551
1708 Syncaidius 40527806
1709 silentpoots 40496333
1710 Gankdalf 40471982
1711 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
1712 TheIndigoKnight 40440045
1713 Tyzor 40312100
1714 captainRocked 40288717
1715 Go4Payne 40287681
1716 Cambion 40273073
1717 korro 40251141
1718 Rotab 40203792
1719 ZephyrGrant 40156177
1720 KoalaKnight 40032588
1721 ciege7041 39979902
1722 LTU 39918368
1723 RedAlert_007 39863409
1724 Sphinx 39842649
1725 Provismet 39797971
1726 RKDN 39756674
1727 DrakeShady 39749966
1728 CaptainObious 39730425
1729 donnysobonny 39641132
1730 Kuruaki 39550202
1731 SlipStream 39536969
1732 Ludo 39507011
1733 JimBozo 39479009
1734 Q13214 39437827
1735 WeakBot 39436938
1736 Tytoo 39301642
1737 urxvtcd 39297987
1738 8BitHalfAdder 39273484
1739 RiceKab 39252950
1740 yimacedu 39223224
1741 Tarmon 39212480
1742 REDUCER 39199652
1743 HontoNoRoger 39159226
1744 Fabiano 39119921
1745 Indral 39054033
1746 Shuutui 39052171
1747 ohMyGoodness 39045257
1748 Gorgar 39006877
1749 Veldrin 38959226
1750 Gunny 38933698
1751 Liaev 38925747
1752 Mindless 38884797
1753 bobinhed 38875590
1754 JekkoJack 38860510
1755 RedRobin 38687717
1756 SystemDisc 38679550
1757 Sator_nr 38655540
1758 zavoisky 38652854
1759 heimtag 38632364
1760 JayHook 38614240
1761 GalatasXF 38385866
1762 flyingkar2017 38156900
1763 BruceV1 38150189
1764 eci 38144557
1765 Nekane 38134820
1766 Gaxsax 38113428
1767 Daegen 38113036
1768 Shadiez 38080079
1769 incocknito 37981600
1770 Ringsbane 37918312
1771 xtwicebornx 37892858
1772 Dani3l 37889776
1773 Dorgo 37829652
1774 DolFynn 37819791
1775 MoonTzu 37813876
1776 Elling 37766932
1777 ilovecatstew 37754963
1778 MorningLightMountain 37733856
1779 ThePaer 37649008
1780 Zerfall 37644252
1781 Rastikko 37640585
1782 Jiffies 37640244
1783 KingDunco 37630043
1784 Scyt 37596032
1785 funslug 37577538
1786 XionTU 37431692
1787 BalzA 37376715
1788 Havelable 37366070
1789 Tost 37325459
1790 Deign 37249211
1791 Tiuri 37244456
1792 kikooo 37120789
1793 Nukyo 37097297
1794 MaJellin 37076707
1795 Cybren 37021898
1796 Nazzeth 36981650
1797 YiamiYo 36950819
1798 Miner 36939975
1799 Hebeh 36880214
1800 KryziK 36851710
1801 Sente 36800307
1802 XCompWiz 36799718
1803 hoppelchen 36784542
1804 Ackeso 36780443
1805 Holski 36761848
1806 fudgeRaider 36709504
1807 Skylve 36666561
1808 7-Thunders 36666359
1809 Sherex 36589192
1810 Nevrdid 36538103
1811 evilmaniac 36514115
1812 LittleEwok 36411585
1813 Haxxeris 36329049
1814 NitroEvil 36309035
1815 LiiLUD 36306191
1816 NiciusB 36302389
1817 MiniBouncy 36298484
1818 robin9955 36242686
1819 ensomoto 36212749
1820 Meloire 36185789
1821 Souly 36176456
1822 TwoThe 36073622
1823 ColorYak 36067467
1824 Bags77 36023418
1825 zensoup 36015918
1826 thematrixuncoded 36010006
1827 xaf 35996355
1828 qeu 35976378
1829 MrFaul 35940790
1830 Japer 35940515
1831 Zergeich 35884048
1832 CrazyMath 35801565
1833 RobotJones 35801534
1834 Garik 35767306
1835 bnevs 35740885
1836 Phraap 35709775
1837 namon 35699852
1838 cluelesswalnut 35648474
1839 Reynicke 35568288
1840 PeterUK 35545542
1841 Vaadasch 35472141
1842 tollus 35466910
1843 tiniuclx 35349701
1844 steinvik 35307760
1845 LunicLynx 35284268
1846 LoveL 35254256
1847 TCATTCC 35232788
1848 SoulCure 35212396
1849 TheViat 35204614
1850 puffyboa 35153903
1851 Monstic 35142065
1852 Dryn 35098640
1853 LarsEbert 35073852
1854 Scrin 35030310
1855 aba 34996546
1856 SisioMakoto 34990032
1857 PsioniCM 34953221
1858 HardKor 34904378
1859 GNEW 34900659
1860 Aavak 34878561
1861 Kolo9 34868340
1862 Karnigel 34839834
1863 DavidTriphon 34838016
1864 Thzunu 34787223
1865 Fiftyseven 34723789
1866 Nelephais 34686838
1867 kotlingo 34624737
1868 Communication 34609782
1869 Dagon 34570056
1870 VucaKuca 34558164
1871 Animapix 34518144
1872 Niikelion 34473575
1873 fatso113 34448552
1874 Crazzi 34437569
1875 smjohnso 34412791
1876 getherpetr 34380163
1877 Hatti 34300523
1878 Uberwaldlander 34224490
1879 Kap 34201688
1880 NautilusM 34169694
1881 Fracter 34103831
1882 Benjahert 34058260
1883 var1able 34049877
1884 Sekoia 33999236
1885 Straith 33847353
1886 Xipovski 33844303
1887 muscaiu 33801933
1888 Laszlowaty 33765005
1889 Hermit 33754156
1890 Douggernort 33746824
1891 dimbadc 33679992
1892 Hileo 33647287
1893 McVador 33508056
1894 Snickerpuz 33482732
1895 exaV 33445668
1896 Ague 33428028
1897 nicsNick 33426233
1898 MaTTaDox 33399095
1899 Jbite 33397808
1900 kmorgue49 33305086
1901 Edigno 33294280
1902 Tannerz 33289593
1903 KaptainKrayola 33285882
1904 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
1905 Maroba 33207475
1906 Halbarad 33185341
1907 nudelkurre 33159827
1908 Xawirses 33102564
1909 Cyb3r 33102467
1910 Leeran 33068342
1911 g0liath 33042197
1912 Kirtone 33013869
1913 karosyrup 32984974
1914 Eltee 32939411
1915 Tsungen 32853485
1916 fragmeister 32832857
1917 TheLoneWolfMills 32790281
1918 Fizzik 32769937
1919 Baricus 32719613
1920 Kitsudesu 32719368
1921 AndyM 32650636
1922 Fount 32645840
1923 Herzklopfer 32611950
1924 tomPro 32606606
1925 Lachlan 32600557
1926 OverSimulated 32514936
1927 mojo 32512092
1928 vkhlpizf 32461174
1929 pyroinfernia 32391946
1930 Dethston 32324141
1931 pjw 32299872
1932 Warmduscher 32256270
1933 SysGabriel 32239612
1934 Kokx 32213438
1935 DsnowMan 32207099
1936 Sparklefart 32185867
1937 Dullvampire 32173998
1938 Daklean 32159670
1939 T56 32144971
1940 deadtony 32143221
1941 Orsha 32134829
1942 evadz 32121149
1943 slcy 32081558
1944 hawk32 32065238
1945 MMaster 31943188
1946 Twoodeep 31925028
1947 MrMarble 31902428
1948 Naka 31897604
1949 Doom599 31838737
1950 Shurrir 31803352
1951 Sartan 31743991
1952 Usa 31662738
1953 Augl 31656678
1954 Smurfopolis 31605615
1955 Antibus 31554988
1956 ColErr 31514978
1957 tl000 31513474
1958 pflonk 31501432
1959 aicis 31500846
1960 BertyChainsaw 31391402
1961 RCG 31350652
1962 Titan 31344342
1963 drkwjhnsn 31342250
1964 sdot 31330210
1965 Antagonist 31320953
1966 ChromaticPort 31274564
1967 Horus 31252447
1968 xxj 31247562
1969 Vyren 31201722
1970 Geras 31198372
1971 braddollar 31195462
1972 Werxzy 31181571
1973 tyron82 31178224
1974 jabberwhack 31158343
1975 PaicFR 31157671
1976 Brokndremes 31156102
1977 Fashbinder 31138155
1978 Zvin 31089489
1979 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
1980 JayceSlayn 31009034
1981 omgbear 30966309
1982 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
1983 oyfo 30928497
1984 Jonnerz 30922510
1985 KEVIN 30890571
1986 ChisMondo 30889571
1987 falisdoll 30867147
1988 Treeman 30797620
1989 Shuyya 30756035
1990 J4ckBl4ck 30743560
1991 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
1992 SneakHonk 30679934
1993 AnotherAltr 30627813
1994 Firestriker89 30622456
1995 aethr 30621612
1996 Riv 30583269
1997 RCC 30562333
1998 codedev 30542676
1999 badlog 30533717
2000 lowercase 30490203
2001 Johnson 30441710
2002 nulhax 30429573
2003 Gitum 30414363
2004 MrY 30393026
2005 J_R 30367721
2006 Madknife 30352154
2007 Torins 30339312
2008 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
2009 Centanoul 30336256
2010 Petri 30328654
2011 inGe 30311961
2012 Sir_Dex 30308637
2013 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
2014 shukari 30237443
2015 MaZDuR 30223300
2016 pakopa 30133814
2017 Blothorn 30106012
2018 ConcealedToast 30089597
2019 grabosil 30087843
2020 mightyleguan 30087484
2021 CokeJunkie 30072776
2022 realkry 30072422
2023 Timberwolf8592 30056807
2024 nxxcxx 30056707
2025 DeStein 30054384
2026 Math 30025779
2027 Reptar 30008957
2028 Frostitute 30008223
2029 hohko 29986358
2030 gbeard 29985981
2031 mars 29953884
2032 DrMadEye 29887032
2033 PadlaVan 29842664
2034 al13n 29790924
2035 Skullious 29764805
2036 GeYuKa 29743141
2037 WolfWings 29708677
2038 Eledwin 29682960
2039 alexosmoothie 29665214
2040 Fr33dum 29655173
2041 codeurge 29626325
2042 PyroChiliarch 29625170
2043 zomeity 29615761
2044 WhatsupDom 29592717
2045 Andir 29550190
2046 Numy 29548041
2047 voidah 29532292
2048 hekman 29485540
2049 CodeOriginal 29383353
2050 jfryk 29304844
2051 Draud 29165369
2052 mridsole 29151714
2053 Mikhal 29139975
2054 Rose_Hip 29132716
2055 kbanker 29106362
2056 NT86 29009838
2057 The_Jewbaccaa 29008626
2058 Lapapsnow 28968317
2059 Rockstarjantzen 28922443
2060 MrYellow 28900673
2061 zbanana 28884853
2062 Delyethsan 28884097
2063 Michaleczek 28869076
2064 Xedos 28859236
2065 Filix 28846475
2066 Anesig 28839387
2067 Ch35TY 28838577
2068 DaveUnder 28829275
2069 redeven 28828310
2070 Beavotropper2 28821985
2071 Fasta 28818975
2072 JustARandom 28818285
2073 TR-8R 28814951
2074 ma7hatter 28699370
2075 Tkhenn 28693356
2076 Shrike 28693298
2077 Kurtzen 28654079
2078 flow 28617482
2079 Fish013 28613969
2080 Bertle 28597232
2081 Ruski 28558640
2082 icy 28556066
2083 ganger-M 28529236
2084 JOURLOY 28478137
2085 CeilingPanda 28472792
2086 Necem 28471606
2087 EvilOwlz 28448295
2088 Cadusa7 28367312
2089 A__Gun 28361851
2090 badaemeister 28356748
2091 DeeMooWoor 28346855
2092 MTS 28304930
2093 Jirajha 28243435
2094 traeddle 28243411
2095 Minz 28224881
2096 Xammie 28202947
2097 lennix 28159731
2098 Dkron 28152254
2099 Lukey 28130582
2100 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
2101 killerkitten82 28090111
2102 Karkan 28081876
2103 the_M9 28050086
2104 EvilSpork 27993854
2105 orgAMS 27979445
2106 HybridSpyda 27948359
2107 Rocketboy314 27916617
2108 Reyko 27889638
2109 iron_warrior_ 27869911
2110 Eran 27855075
2111 pettys 27843895
2112 eternitycoder 27835290
2113 hyramgraff 27806245
2114 My_little_pony 27781342
2115 TheLegendofme 27752783
2116 MrSnrub 27708115
2117 Notester82 27663146
2118 reddzed 27653712
2119 Paso 27616470
2120 Crafter 27608852
2121 Mammufant 27581103
2122 Probius 27577160
2123 adj90 27556162
2124 frige 27545764
2125 cielak 27534196
2126 Katacka 27528830
2127 Candor 27512736
2128 RHH 27464460
2129 Zer0h1nder 27385122
2130 SmokingLenny 27384834
2131 dobromir 27336191
2132 changg_1991 27293412
2133 Tsadi 27262773
2134 Species-085-6 27216684
2135 Lehmi 27154905
2136 DKETwitch 27124335
2137 shushu 27104291
2138 Wusels 27104063
2139 Schoolie440 27021684
2140 Butters 26941561
2141 MrCeeJ 26907519
2142 Domonix 26903568
2143 cpar 26813334
2144 etorix 26792022
2145 Driven 26770332
2146 SunPaz 26756163
2147 BoneRipper 26754007
2148 Petete 26741463
2149 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
2150 kikin 26698124
2151 PPGamer 26697544
2152 GuyBota 26695312
2153 Killerant 26638692
2154 10CPU 26634872
2155 Destierro 26604159
2156 Olfi01 26586132
2157 CptGiggles 26582372
2158 nybegblya 26558780
2159 Zakharn 26549449
2160 zeot 26537962
2161 ikiris 26523666
2162 Fugan 26521378
2163 tunah 26520412
2164 m13d 26513291
2165 dadah 26503977
2166 Val3ry 26434460
2167 Warden 26390967
2168 _PYRO42_ 26388471
2169 Synapse 26361382
2170 ethanol 26341973
2171 Anwinity 26341469
2172 JanKing 26308614
2173 rymn 26259638
2174 nivrem 26243409
2175 saminskip 26232490
2176 mrRobot 26232029
2177 rigarium 26230664
2178 Samdalf 26186513
2179 Etohax 26132065
2180 sunnhas 26093525
2181 MrMurkel 26089279
2182 Sabaraza 26059961
2183 gaffff 26057925
2184 nadanddna 26053232
2185 OnniQv 26027298
2186 pierre-lorentz 26026295
2187 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
2188 Tonik 26007734
2189 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
2190 Goomy 25989752
2191 Arkinsaal 25970598
2192 thehoth 25942952
2193 trooper 25895825
2194 Ugga 25839140
2195 JonBrant 25764685
2196 Frenchie4111 25713570
2197 wjx123xxx 25704598
2198 Numbtongue 25692803
2199 Gambitboy 25668429
2200 Quitra 25649031
2201 MadMike261 25643470
2202 SofakingAwesome 25633190
2203 mycroft 25589867
2204 Seijo 25589797
2205 Oddstr13 25584323
2206 iGunSlingeRv2 25552185
2207 astraycat 25550796
2208 Aidenster 25524739
2209 Dromeosaur 25518221
2210 YOLO 25493749
2211 Lyrdl 25469552
2212 Proxi 25434622
2213 GamesOmatic 25421698
2214 Winzalot 25399355
2215 Atom_36 25398629
2216 nrweber 25394665
2217 squid314 25382800
2218 NoodleHive 25373154
2219 PuddingSenator 25361850
2220 kpron 25320232
2221 _Lalaleyna 25312361
2222 Philzy 25312231
2223 Mereo 25309183
2224 BUDDAx2 25270785
2225 ggCzarny 25238675
2226 Foogles 25233103
2227 Pkerblaze 25232146
2228 Radu-Cosmin 25216506
2229 AhPook 25214783
2230 berkinatila 25198915
2231 Famine 25163812
2232 ThynKy 25142136
2233 Thantanos 25114832
2234 siddhartha-komodo 25080044
2235 thinic 25062690
2236 hehe1234123 25016212
2237 Remulus 24971703
2238 lordbeezdje 24952605
2239 Taumantis 24940669
2240 Radlas 24930896
2241 Sintrinsic 24930776
2242 slots 24915743
2243 Kollock 24915677
2244 Ransom 24912226
2245 Simeenz 24880778
2246 collettiquette 24876262
2247 Ragair 24855201
2248 DropAmmoFFS 24853618
2249 nullPlayer 24826642
2250 MoYuYu 24803117
2251 Maxarr19 24766411
2252 Railor 24735856
2253 Sendell 24725333
2254 Sevenless 24716478
2255 KasyxPL 24695373
2256 PixelHunter 24689410
2257 Comand 24670286
2258 SuperJai 24663340
2259 Trinix 24648376
2260 QubeNub 24643680
2261 scohour 24606751
2262 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
2263 Pithia 24584389
2264 Zephir 24584126
2265 Snoosaphone 24579016
2266 AtomicKittenArmy 24577948
2267 Tonberry1031 24557708
2268 yoni 24547238
2269 Hated 24524017
2270 fleetster_13 24522072
2271 Assassin33 24512485
2272 Ihki 24483332
2273 sutekidayo 24470993
2274 Thynosaur 24447029
2275 Seasnap 24430434
2276 shockingboring 24427589
2277 Specho 24425257
2278 panaramix 24375121
2279 00001001 24372030
2280 Logway 24345632
2281 Bigbass 24334428
2282 Kranatus 24309860
2283 Medicdude 24308410
2284 Robc 24291098
2285 ZstP 24280086
2286 bhecox65 24265623
2287 DivideByZer0 24257199
2288 Amraki 24253834
2289 Draconius 24251837
2290 Hunted 24197766
2291 Bill_Hu 24194164
2292 Domi 24167067
2293 BennyB 24164736
2294 eversio 24164494
2295 Schneiderr 24153377
2296 Cidrax 24102125
2297 Mush 24087496
2298 Peddlerism 24033559
2299 BlueYetii 24032372
2300 coder79 24005835
2301 Frodo_15BR 23999376
2302 NTForG 23993976
2303 borasior 23984670
2304 arturo 23948477
2305 newcom 23931546
2306 Daggrz 23915025
2307 Sharaal 23911515
2308 Miridius 23906417
2309 t2Masterchief 23899656
2310 Doncho 23873188
2311 Sujimoshi 23840728
2312 McKing 23836501
2313 deni-thorn 23825370
2314 brento73 23806405
2315 DrAenggd 23794632
2316 Colobon 23736071
2317 uten 23667885
2318 Gavinmpaw2000 23629082
2319 Sovex66 23620142
2320 gilfroyd 23578069
2321 Squosher 23566638
2322 M3Ga 23557427
2323 JCHunter 23553252
2324 thelittledanish 23545307
2325 Kam 23541575
2326 Staz 23539353
2327 BigDvsRL 23533821
2328 Pirtsi 23513725
2329 Elsadelse 23500691
2330 neona 23478676
2331 Zombiefied 23448345
2332 Soloria 23425985
2333 Zes 23331715
2334 dnitrous 23324207
2335 MoleGaming 23309358
2336 SlimBoi 23260026
2337 Balandar 23255595
2338 snurre 23245465
2339 kavo 23230782
2340 Trollio 23168090
2341 sketervi 23156656
2342 mar 23132676
2343 Danger 23132191
2344 Daiv 23066633
2345 Paydro 23052594
2346 RaginCajin 22976398
2347 Dust405 22974672
2348 Max974 22967626
2349 Akaricchi 22965260
2350 Schabo 22892190
2351 mtib 22864290
2352 Lachdown 22860499
2353 jomak73 22834659
2354 _BLU 22777095
2355 Black_Binary 22766422
2356 MasterStormer 22737224
2357 Madaien 22735543
2358 Dr00g 22735062
2359 Vix 22680514
2360 JBot 22676660
2361 snaph 22670657
2362 Maxfojtik 22651501
2363 MrWayFarOut 22638354
2364 Jonathan0903 22630334
2365 AcidUK 22628238
2366 ralphje 22621804
2367 Avarice 22570170
2368 Uzze 22567809
2369 jdarren 22547633
2370 klarrkin 22535795
2371 Kordrun 22519038
2372 JokerT 22485629
2373 Voicer 22426172
2374 Hrolfr 22414702
2375 Awesomeadda 22404314
2376 dr-toboggan 22402051
2377 Turtax 22401020
2378 Hoodini 22399859
2379 vulgarwozard 22388762
2380 appu226 22380897
2381 Mefil 22354939
2382 TuE 22325219
2383 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
2384 Grub5 22288095
2385 andersxa 22276495
2386 HypN0tuK 22275352
2387 M0wLaue 22274974
2388 LukeM 22270735
2389 TheLurps 22241609
2390 bchris 22237233
2391 M4RC3L 22224166
2392 Raistling 22203034
2393 Otwald 22197062
2394 WYH 22187734
2395 motschel 22154254
2396 tgrkzus 22142692
2397 Liket 22103595
2398 Mordokay 22096599
2399 StercusTauri 22090187
2400 Shasty 22080132
2401 GHFlash 22079666
2402 Mindstyler 22041907
2403 Solov1 22010508
2404 Belfry 22008060
2405 nerfnerf123 21996926
2406 Currency 21966346
2407 ATLUS 21966013
2408 Maey 21964369
2409 NotGael 21944417
2410 Joshy 21943518
2411 Driskull 21906196
2412 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
2413 debugog 21881713
2414 T-Reb 21878189
2415 Tazm0 21875794
2416 Sskell 21856402
2417 bowl 21851131
2418 blackberry_pie 21844146
2419 Trafz 21830335
2420 TheMegaTB 21827244
2421 KaZoiden 21815264
2422 yoMama 21785876
2423 Gdam12886 21770528
2424 Magix39 21761280
2425 COG 21739742
2426 Zaza 21722305
2427 Maxf 21714610
2428 Khaaf 21712829
2429 evilscoop 21710166
2430 Psychemaster 21708673
2431 JBYoshi 21687219
2432 lacoperon 21680935
2433 lethern 21669364
2434 salmon 21657977
2435 highCard 21656969
2436 Zeron0 21648258
2437 Asgatoril 21625110
2438 Elenar 21619500
2439 Zudrag 21596700
2440 hoblin 21587182
2441 Maxis010 21586408
2442 Vlue 21563988
2443 RexRose 21551507
2444 Drederic 21464779
2445 bavell 21457694
2446 Hexagon 21427087
2447 techy89 21424044
2448 Waha 21404948
2449 karin 21400117
2450 Sheolh 21346287
2451 Torien 21343788
2452 Kaypiel 21296061
2453 CptKriechstrom 21283720
2454 awgh 21282631
2455 OldPascas 21278496
2456 Ujhik 21266605
2457 Kriss 21249431
2458 Kumouri 21239862
2459 Vintik 21225261
2460 ifguen 21206092
2461 mateuszlor 21201916
2462 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
2463 4imble 21178390
2464 Antialias 21168699
2465 Grewa 21165955
2466 Duskbatty 21139004
2467 grom 21123775
2468 ohaganight 21087016
2469 insubstance 21085279
2470 Le0 21074996
2471 Shadewing 21073154
2472 Zabaka 21072317
2473 AxeFestis 21051940
2474 Haron 21031327
2475 Lethkhar 20997235
2476 stew3254 20993090
2477 Physott 20987462
2478 rdr 20963108
2479 kyungra 20946740
2480 Jeriks 20908829
2481 Octoshape 20906311
2482 Mad_Lenny 20905853
2483 hash 20902527
2484 pfifo 20898525
2485 Siphon 20888393
2486 wiretransfer 20848858
2487 kasmanit 20836480
2488 Strychnine 20836109
2489 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
2490 Merch 20826936
2491 Hacht 20818748
2492 FrostyBoskitzo 20808946
2493 CorpseLike 20800521
2494 None 20782523
2495 Rainsome 20736063
2496 schoolie54 20723911
2497 7_in_1 20707071
2498 Hoverbolly 20647275
2499 Haematite 20636375
2500 Razsk 20615176
2501 NoobInTheMaking 20564616
2502 Ashbury 20563665
2503 AgnosticChurch 20563013
2504 Stamper 20533608
2505 Cappuc 20524880
2506 MadMax 20522818
2507 owni1337 20498916
2508 SmileyFace 20497657
2509 Cardar 20490087
2510 Rockceler 20485790
2511 WhiteHalmos 20469025
2512 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
2513 vchiaroscuro 20458036
2514 Max4242 20435529
2515 Ruonyy 20406885
2516 koz4k 20403760
2517 Cilya 20396638
2518 GNEGNOL 20365530
2519 Sk4ry 20345520
2520 grandpa_sam 20337154
2521 xen0r 20331680
2522 Hefeweizen 20326264
2523 firnnauriel 20317421
2524 malaqias 20297906
2525 Soulheaven 20269932
2526 wubwub 20269478
2527 Vikingen94 20257629
2528 Magnebear 20223828
2529 xorader 20218850
2530 JMN 20191336
2531 Billyabong 20160115
2532 DrBoop 20148364
2533 Balu 20146980
2534 stee1rat 20131566
2535 Drethin 20122715
2536 ENALI 20086216
2537 Degrand 20084750
2538 Sp00ky 20061170
2539 shredbeta 20033023
2540 SkoobyDoo 20023181
2541 capt 19952597
2542 Dooze505 19946624
2543 corax 19941688
2544 Asd 19900122
2545 Voi 19879991
2546 Silphius 19855536
2547 NYPD 19855406
2548 Fulons 19847423
2549 LordofthePenguins 19841781
2550 Pedgeyoto 19796845
2551 ODil 19795752
2552 tatibes 19752196
2553 mario098760 19743281
2554 Primax 19739545
2555 Ashnoomses 19725887
2556 Valend 19725359
2557 Raschky 19690800
2558 Vince2691 19690433
2559 foraphe 19688876
2560 ValuableShadow 19672940
2561 Lehanius 19669794
2562 pbootly 19662625
2563 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
2564 Saya 19612752
2565 jinx_nk 19606294
2566 Maahes 19599384
2567 WakeOfLuna 19598040
2568 henohenomohe 19591299
2569 canisminor1990 19569586
2570 Dosamer 19546766
2571 ByGt2x44 19527700
2572 frorge 19525191
2573 Alvendor 19514866
2574 Tokarus 19513976
2575 DrPilgore 19511609
2576 Pillarish 19502386
2577 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
2578 Willva 19471591
2579 Amarantz 19467192
2580 zipox 19462030
2581 icelbox 19457345
2582 snobbysteven 19448895
2583 Roots 19430293
2584 the_beanstalk 19415954
2585 reziah 19415299
2586 R0T 19372393
2587 Aliena 19364936
2588 404-response 19357654
2589 epiQQ 19350489
2590 rumtex 19350275
2591 Yakthalion 19348917
2592 AhuRanger 19339036
2593 Aeolin 19322937
2594 Rhaesdaria 19312444
2595 SuicidalKitten 19299115
2596 AdeptOfNone 19293322
2597 Zet 19283922
2598 BoAOrm 19280546
2599 Matime 19273538
2600 Scava 19233134
2601 inde 19200254
2602 scrandy 19182970
2603 DocThomus 19176008
2604 LibertyMike 19149164
2605 Jedai 19138266
2606 LEDThereBeLight 19094306
2607 Swiesc 19086746
2608 MikO 19061350
2609 Cagreth 19057844
2610 FooLITCON 19041834
2611 Klumer 19031740
2612 matheussampaio 19031139
2613 Frozenrain 19020899
2614 Keitee 19016804
2615 Bulb 19015261
2616 Scratchy 19009388
2617 Rakshasa 18986872
2618 sandheaver 18923213
2619 muzicaed 18897224
2620 Chulepa 18882960
2621 Alextopher 18872877
2622 Bunzinator 18832442
2623 teddyoojo 18822137
2624 Xeracles 18809671
2625 bgg1996 18782620
2626 Carsten 18781539
2627 Artimax 18761313
2628 nnj 18755887
2629 Hisengal 18738044
2630 Morpheus212 18727307
2631 CZstek_000 18716430
2632 ISMETA 18710340
2633 eckbird 18706633
2634 WonkoTheSane 18681860
2635 Urban 18668738
2636 blitzmann 18665624
2637 Breptastic 18659322
2638 vvav 18624933
2639 PonWer 18621549
2640 chder 18610710
2641 olegykz 18607716
2642 Karyo 18599100
2643 Malkiel 18590482
2644 joelnn 18578579
2645 tabpol95 18572177
2646 Zyrax 18562205
2647 Smoke258 18556527
2648 alexba 18483792
2649 R3DT1D3 18480107
2650 CaptainLogic 18474938
2651 Stiiiiz 18474079
2652 AlColCol 18449520
2653 jTirr 18445275
2654 captixn 18443529
2655 Jellerico 18440737
2656 Bric 18435592
2657 IanReed 18428721
2658 esven 18418301
2659 Forer 18409440
2660 poppahorse 18363100
2661 malmuki 18359838
2662 Vendor 18322730
2663 Stepprn 18300798
2664 smokums 18295598
2665 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
2666 rdy 18265414
2667 Kruuna 18251207
2668 Hatschkim 18250469
2669 Darksheer 18246539
2670 Grrnonameleft 18212473
2671 Travesty 18212310
2672 Hairy 18201354
2673 grawphook 18199487
2674 OpblaasHaas 18136583
2675 pdg 18127585
2676 chavezfk 18122364
2677 potter 18109679
2678 Balimir 18101422
2679 -_- 18072029
2680 QAI 18070759
2681 shishkebab 18059829
2682 PsychoBat 18052067
2683 Parakoopa 18035489
2684 Master-Guy 18026857
2685 SOJKOR88 18011129
2686 Boblogic 18000500
2687 sourwafer 17955825
2688 Creeper725 17921671
2689 katzenbuero 17918031
2690 UdvDon77 17911301
2691 Screeper13 17897935
2692 Xeno_Amess 17893593
2693 stegosaurus 17859253
2694 NeonKraze 17856696
2695 DenZz 17847021
2696 ultra127 17842614
2697 Weevilgenius 17821886
2698 Garretton 17777614
2699 watermal 17776901
2700 V38 17775110
2701 twenty319 17744067
2702 Ninc 17743112
2703 Kurkin 17728826
2704 Fusspawn 17711844
2705 ZetaQubit 17710172
2706 LordPlatypus 17697338
2707 nullptr222 17680681
2708 Blitz7737 17667899
2709 N00byEdge 17662470
2710 KrisD 17657399
2711 NDLuck 17643327
2712 Unknownform 17640507
2713 Raller_B 17587955
2714 atkinchris 17564589
2715 Musiccoding123 17556312
2716 LuckyNinja 17555081
2717 spidi150 17553539
2718 Gecko 17546673
2719 RaiDen1441 17538505
2720 Daerion 17538467
2721 Scind 17532607
2722 Hsitirb 17514444
2723 Slava 17493184
2724 AlexTrick 17492114
2725 Nilun 17488756
2726 Ein 17485754
2727 Archaeic 17478066
2728 Meda 17464189
2729 DirtyCow 17460440
2730 gritser 17447160
2731 AndyG 17442504
2732 DragoKen 17441140
2733 ESSN 17439983
2734 Inkjet 17428621
2735 BloodStainedCrow 17426010
2736 NCKLS 17423755
2737 flagrans 17420006
2738 nick_will_27 17411667
2739 grand_kai 17398503
2740 Eggmunk33 17390951
2741 Quintex 17376850
2742 Eluminate 17368259
2743 Elina 17363689
2744 Rustypredator 17355594
2745 minoneer 17354866
2746 MJSziklai87 17341114
2747 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
2748 Wyrframe 17322064
2749 fatken 17317536
2750 Joeeigel 17313176
2751 Jeppz 17303285
2752 c45y 17302983
2753 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
2754 blska 17300395
2755 Shardis 17295873
2756 quikchaos 17283826
2757 quazaris 17278135
2758 Neuromancer 17273479
2759 PrimeCicada 17267509
2760 bad_spler 17245388
2761 cehero 17235078
2762 Goicaue 17229680
2763 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
2764 Tavorick 17218389
2765 AB95 17212939
2766 Mizaku 17178008
2767 qrt 17170078
2768 barbaricrunner 17167166
2769 Oryx_za 17141864
2770 Zenthex 17113768
2771 goto64 17108080
2772 HariSeldon 17086190
2773 lf_ 17069792
2774 Caravale 17062097
2775 Kazume 17057651
2776 Kinosang 17041768
2777 CraftyManiac 17040452
2778 zzxx 17029014
2779 apecengo 17018895
2780 LordNullPointer 17005940
2781 fastsly 16985768
2782 nitta 16981792
2783 Conn332 16971754
2784 YAVOLO 16962535
2785 dewet 16926703
2786 truongski 16907227
2787 t3jem 16868735
2788 Bdgr 16807263
2789 Pwk 16781752
2790 ambour 16767620
2791 Laam4 16760183
2792 bloveless 16732674
2793 Kiborg 16715269
2794 anna 16705363
2795 RenardDesChamps 16693777
2796 Cityreader 16687084
2797 LilCasper 16670657
2798 stephan2342 16659360
2799 Viiarge 16637691
2800 cjmoto7 16616772
2801 atoha 16589531
2802 WildfireXIII 16566727
2803 Gawil 16565839
2804 WasterInc 16504836
2805 Reiyuki 16497146
2806 Stenen 16491164
2807 nick 16479300
2808 namonaihito 16476568
2809 VANTE 16473451
2810 HitmanBobina47 16471727
2811 ZK37 16468029
2812 Johanno 16447210
2813 TunnelRunner 16446603
2814 Stranderer 16442758
2815 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
2816 Rolf 16430590
2817 reavowed 16424614
2818 Gin 16412809
2819 Turist 16409194
2820 BinaryDigit 16408830
2821 Arista 16388979
2822 Bassbabee 16383609
2823 Lew210 16377168
2824 Dias_Negros 16369897
2825 Artorp 16361382
2826 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
2827 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
2828 ZaQ 16347754
2829 Abfinz 16333482
2830 SimStarSP 16326860
2831 Cpt 16316938
2832 tnimas 16305736
2833 Heavell 16300619
2834 Discookie 16290157
2835 Craftymaan 16286137
2836 Ward 16271630
2837 Knooks 16251747
2838 fishdry 16223763
2839 PluCout 16210792
2840 CobaltGray 16203714
2841 Vomitbolt 16202825
2842 Quarks 16202783
2843 Maskers 16193412
2844 Lorencetti 16184304
2845 somnolent 16180185
2846 Dreysion 16175651
2847 Galik 16147974
2848 ProjENG 16142367
2849 Teutomaniac 16121340
2850 Voziv 16116783
2851 Marco99 16101126
2852 LemonyFresh 16098245
2853 kepamuk 16096975
2854 Necromos 16095178
2855 FCH 16076879
2856 SamuraiDante 16074938
2857 SimShady 16064024
2858 Unity 16056202
2859 malutj 16053843
2860 ginger8149 16045338
2861 mughoj 16040630
2862 Utto 16038672
2863 Haisenburg 16036472
2864 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
2865 ParmaJohn 16033881
2866 Xtrem532 16020096
2867 eFko 16004763
2868 Symatric13 16000738
2869 Redeemer 15975053
2870 waitingtocompile 15972980
2871 Chamelo 15954389
2872 Trinket_Trader 15951577
2873 B6m1x8 15945923
2874 Cursed 15945784
2875 Tested 15944703
2876 EdgarsLaw 15941658
2877 TheTardigrade 15939960
2878 Tremmlor 15928589
2879 lluvian 15898157
2880 Digi 15864357
2881 Razzorior 15864016
2882 TurnedOn 15863790
2883 testryoba8 15862585
2884 SkillieZA 15857787
2885 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
2886 mattman 15849220
2887 Chaemelion 15847306
2888 datafreak_ZA 15841240
2889 Chrusciki 15838446
2890 lilmama 15820398
2891 tvle83 15812271
2892 Stele 15779633
2893 mamwersalke 15776266
2894 MorningTZH 15740350
2895 hDF 15737055
2896 sjn25 15732391
2897 VespeneLord 15706088
2898 Yesman555 15664086
2899 GromphDyrr 15662239
2900 tsr 15658672
2901 Scraggle 15654784
2902 kalambur 15651626
2903 Korwin 15646123
2904 Charsi 15634218
2905 Rumble82 15631493
2906 Perilous 15619038
2907 phogl 15616939
2908 Gorlah 15611546
2909 Gjolund 15591220
2910 Sac 15589296
2911 mish0 15575753
2912 Mayumi 15571502
2913 Ducky 15555761
2914 Frop 15552368
2915 RingLeader 15546354
2916 zintrepid 15539843
2917 Scorpbot 15535686
2918 Iwon28 15534929
2919 Manolito1983 15530626
2920 Andrew892 15484417
2921 xSameki 15483704
2922 AiJhae 15470429
2923 dmifes 15469783
2924 shmiggy 15462570
2925 Omega1618 15460001
2926 OJBridger 15449841
2927 MarcMann 15447792
2928 thahn106 15434758
2929 andien 15431420
2930 Cypher1014 15427413
2931 PsiCoTix 15423820
2932 Yrid 15408755
2933 SirRobster 15391668
2934 monomo 15384923
2935 OtaSanek 15383195
2936 aj770077 15370948
2937 Risauce 15360071
2938 Xaivous 15353534
2939 marmserg 15340056
2940 outrageo 15304538
2941 hinne 15301199
2942 SilenceMoon 15300488
2943 uncommon 15286302
2944 pa_well 15273266
2945 diveblk 15249233
2946 olioolli 15244810
2947 Othlen 15237376
2948 Krayer 15213829
2949 Kulu 15205501
2950 Turtizzle 15204650
2951 zero1 15201877
2952 Goldnose 15200307
2953 GingerX 15199356
2954 Bytesize 15185040
2955 JCGrant 15183467
2956 dollars 15181926
2957 Powww 15174442
2958 Gizmu 15170251
2959 Emakep 15164556
2960 Tyolson 15157884
2961 Culv3r 15152491
2962 DrkTemplar 15150963
2963 Zephreo 15142713
2964 Deckard 15137353
2965 Szu 15135987
2966 shmuk 15133309
2967 GuardianGD 15122870
2968 MC_Dance 15106598
2969 MxM111 15102098
2970 CharlieScientist 15086721
2971 Mingan 15081584
2972 Wbonx 15080347
2973 cpyo 15064390
2974 Korkscrew 15058482
2975 kr_eten 15046898
2976 Escape86 15043227
2977 Berserkki 15040040
2978 Strike08 15035979
2979 Singleton06 15012012
2980 goshaa 14981923
2981 Kirdra 14979234
2982 kumikill 14978537
2983 Ralan 14967445
2984 StinOfSin 14934801
2985 Poeloeloe 14931940
2986 Eniac 14917706
2987 Eilmorel 14916577
2988 Hopobcn 14911814
2989 Ragejay 14894170
2990 Rutar 14880405
2991 daichou 14869442
2992 McCscreep 14837323
2993 nzb 14811707
2994 Xom 14810536
2995 Jotas 14807477
2996 Tor___ 14801086
2997 DivineOmega 14786702
2998 Abditus 14781546
2999 BenB 14781230
3000 Erabior 14772940
3001 GBE 14766936
3002 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
3003 Darquirrin 14766177
3004 Karol 14760286
3005 TyFighter 14751906
3006 Stians 14749821
3007 DrainPain 14742309
3008 KillerFRIEND 14735725
3009 BigDogNigNog 14720667
3010 helseq 14716520
3011 mikekknd 14697329
3012 kentony 14687400
3013 DigitalOsmosis 14671867
3014 seanm 14670814
3015 forasath 14664904
3016 SoulPhysicist 14651309
3017 Xylan 14650169
3018 doog 14628969
3019 _dbe_ 14626039
3020 ryokitsu 14623997
3021 Averon 14622966
3022 Chaosren 14613957
3023 Maloric 14611798
3024 BigBurke 14607791
3025 ManyCookies 14602718
3026 Adventsparky 14584442
3027 Tesloid 14571333
3028 Fnykis 14551242
3029 ktbh4jc 14545428
3030 Alkhemeia 14527328
3031 Ek_Balaam 14524725
3032 reignsphere 14515843
3033 _jonnewman 14500952
3034 dechtech 14479165
3035 CaptEmulation 14468817
3036 raqlol 14465353
3037 severedx 14458936
3038 Turgon 14441783
3039 vitorsss 14425168
3040 Preza8 14415027
3041 Conmiro 14398584
3042 Cotics 14388235
3043 Antirg 14384015
3044 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
3045 Inglad 14372062
3046 Wobster 14371291
3047 Blazing_Flame 14370444
3048 LYP_max 14353628
3049 ivancea 14347146
3050 ChildrenOfTek 14346791
3051 Foz 14304138
3052 Moonj64 14292562
3053 Boogscraft 14292157
3054 pwnage 14289711
3055 Seks 14279102
3056 Autoskip 14263753
3057 Thinx 14262604
3058 Hydrologist 14256268
3059 vongoo 14248013
3060 ElVillano 14234754
3061 vaporwave 14232909
3062 Kassec 14227183
3063 RocketRacoon 14221752
3064 sikcz 14206232
3065 Tralala 14187497
3066 HalconOscuro 14166477
3067 Kwabratseur 14163789
3068 Xerdies 14156994
3069 Crystall 14148285
3070 Kirro 14131452
3071 IceTheories 14125228
3072 KnightNight 14119823
3073 RaisingAgent 14075170
3074 Sekraf 14074351
3075 RedSkyMine 14070338
3076 KodingKing1 14066640
3077 Boaras 14057667
3078 pyos606 14045587
3079 iBrandoni1279 14041921
3080 ioncache 14034136
3081 Enmadaio 14032586
3082 Sumurai8 14032449
3083 malvoid 14013745
3084 QXT 14010732
3085 hsadler 14005016
3086 Ryjedo 14001440
3087 CatMan33 13975605
3088 rhjoerg 13973369
3089 Samaritan 13942618
3090 carnivore 13920940
3091 Emkay 13919138
3092 Zhyrek 13897797
3093 Puppeteer 13896968
3094 Zeropoint 13866801
3095 craidie 13857196
3096 Rollkoffer 13848468
3097 jbec1901 13839223
3098 DoomLord 13827897
3099 GamersMods 13820786
3100 Alt1tude 13814927
3101 pride9507 13807215
3102 Bairstow 13804405
3103 Tiwaz 13803335
3104 phlogiston 13802162
3105 aalku 13796717
3106 Tianium 13790994
3107 Doggeti 13789904
3108 SirFurness 13780163
3109 letsil 13754183
3110 ColdFusion 13747382
3111 RageNinpo 13743614
3112 Just_Zack 13739263
3113 Destelus 13737000
3114 tring 13735183
3115 DannyboyFM 13726153
3116 Yoner 13711955
3117 Klimpen 13710162
3118 GrueZilla 13701301
3119 eidynn 13697218
3120 LordHaywood 13684906
3121 Bivian 13683074
3122 Whitewolf351 13683061
3123 CodeDude 13662969
3124 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
3125 x4fyr 13660671
3126 peterprop 13646039
3127 TechDimension 13644537
3128 NoirDelire 13625285
3129 Luq 13617319
3130 EvockBC 13616871
3131 IchEben 13610316
3132 Learza 13609669
3133 Elefant 13609384
3134 DragonBeast157 13605566
3135 universe 13602173
3136 cherryWeed 13591381
3137 Zenos 13575911
3138 Rand73 13565108
3139 Fiudovy 13564304
3140 ignarl 13559813
3141 NoSmurfing 13548099
3142 Skadir 13547033
3143 Tnarg 13536190
3144 guithess 13523725
3145 Apolo 13515943
3146 Lollykop 13498649
3147 gaggen 13490262
3148 Zekrysis 13473418
3149 Paliak 13472939
3150 Kirshe 13472596
3151 syril 13467798
3152 fatpowaranga 13466047
3153 Ikati 13454588
3154 Mystery_enigma 13434554
3155 CarbonEight 13434523
3156 CrematedCube 13425654
3157 Fafabian 13372220
3158 cai_lw 13363249
3159 HerrKai 13333744
3160 mint 13319912
3161 Cheynas 13309665
3162 Nightfury 13273618
3163 Pixsky8 13263115
3164 Jes7er 13261019
3165 Kagirohi 13260737
3166 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
3167 Slupi 13241378
3168 Carbon21 13235100
3169 Stefan 13225562
3170 Cokis 13224695
3171 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
3172 GeNTooFReaK 13210032
3173 Chuthul 13202214
3174 timmeissner 13202122
3175 Vouslisezceci 13184711
3176 -Lmao- 13184380
3177 Fayden 13181974
3178 Schmidde 13174199
3179 Marthijnokey 13160921
3180 Cookie_93 13160598
3181 hugoleboss2 13151541
3182 BitsAndBytes 13149757
3183 ai_viirus 13144933
3184 Julian 13130331
3185 Dignissi 13127851
3186 M2Shawning 13124649
3187 Larckson3 13122160
3188 Sokar_Gott 13119215
3189 Twheee 13115797
3190 Woksin 13100284
3191 brokoli78 13100194
3192 simoesco 13099475
3193 MasterShake 13097336
3194 Poffert 13058662
3195 Tyggerr 13057448
3196 AldoWild 13045491
3197 Ebis 13031808
3198 paczek137 13030392
3199 Popey 13024232
3200 Nat_Nat 13023490
3201 BentonNelvar 13018000
3202 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
3203 OmegaOne 13015425
3204 Skelooth 13007554
3205 Gia 13007112
3206 aLongBoat 13002423
3207 Maya_Code 12984786
3208 HBTV 12968768
3209 JonnyDoe 12954247
3210 saturnShell 12946526
3211 Craren 12945122
3212 eddy 12936873
3213 Sidivan 12936513
3214 Khainit 12932727
3215 Androsii 12931921
3216 SmithJuly 12893116
3217 Zylex 12883994
3218 Vivace 12878827
3219 FunMan 12857656
3220 Dtron 12848195
3221 fleetster_15 12831392
3222 Scathing 12828405
3223 math0898 12825759
3224 XartaX 12816969
3225 Nujac 12812565
3226 Olmer 12812064
3227 Crono 12803062
3228 unkemt 12800124
3229 Festivity 12794299
3230 jackaI 12783481
3231 EmptySet 12775265
3232 Bilfred 12774625
3233 SwagDaddyX 12762722
3234 atrocity 12757873
3235 ArtBell 12751377
3236 hlamjo 12742553
3237 meakeel 12742214
3238 Nargal 12740314
3239 Jaco 12737360
3240 FosRodia 12734071
3241 Lauxa 12704104
3242 Lufilix 12703812
3243 Macrog 12690231
3244 inspight 12687572
3245 Golden_Snitch 12684395
3246 feleio 12684127
3247 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
3248 CmdrAndman 12660830
3249 torokokill 12659368
3250 Benjal 12647126
3251 Zealory 12646067
3252 _XERXES 12638814
3253 merak136 12635546
3254 ph0nkie 12632972
3255 Alaktar 12629028
3256 ReRamp 12600223
3257 Timo_O 12564761
3258 SamDaHanson 12562608
3259 Godfatherbobo 12559947
3260 icetomcat 12532697
3261 Paddeh 12525246
3262 Dynameis 12520997
3263 crazyc0der 12519868
3264 KOL1257 12517251
3265 Jonyleeson 12507968
3266 Alway 12507388
3267 puzzleton 12500612
3268 Maadone 12499979
3269 Koyochi 12499786
3270 Tarsonis 12499012
3271 Sansos 12490242
3272 Ghiles 12487099
3273 spaghetti 12474656
3274 Bubkovsky 12467648
3275 TacticSiege 12444729
3276 starking1 12436201
3277 vikewoods 12431995
3278 TBExtent 12428759
3279 Mal1984 12428745
3280 NothAU 12422788
3281 Carl 12410711
3282 Sertok 12407302
3283 Thraxxaldor 12390027
3284 Giyk 12377657
3285 Setolo 12374213
3286 Gorzak 12358435
3287 Voidraizer 12355189
3288 Dfett 12353375
3289 Tackeri 12340754
3290 Wark 12339131
3291 Talim 12336068
3292 TheMrLordicus 12336015
3293 Neltor 12330414
3294 Minimum 12322812
3295 Lenores 12321590
3296 JinLisek 12306281
3297 Brawn 12305983
3298 Doodleman 12304477
3299 alexkras91 12299248
3300 Nebenfigur 12295950
3301 Eriy 12294849
3302 dulyts 12292982
3303 Poaky 12273428
3304 nzr 12266930
3305 willz 12265374
3306 DeanThane 12253236
3307 makosteel 12239749
3308 WrenAkula 12236888
3309 Sophedendro 12222308
3310 McMuffin 12218906
3311 SAMURAI 12202586
3312 Kregap 12199636
3313 Danag 12199286
3314 CoddleSacks 12194400
3315 DeathPulse 12192166
3316 Ragnarson 12186423
3317 Zilzu 12177262
3318 Ordinii 12171946
3319 KyZs 12169747
3320 hoodunit 12162268
3321 Mattrixide 12161665
3322 Eaglior 12154243
3323 scottm 12151538
3324 Gummy 12144149
3325 Snowkrash 12141113
3326 Anemun 12136347
3327 CypherNil 12135044
3328 Dhicci 12133179
3329 Sr_Smiley 12132079
3330 DKSchrute 12127359
3331 Droke 12111041
3332 czeru 12091133
3333 dmlaurel 12087162
3334 EdisonCarter 12081032
3335 gezi 12074135
3336 kobraxxx 12071708
3337 Wolfbyte 12069983
3338 Philou 12045318
3339 MAXX_GER 12033467
3340 Shimmer 12033060
3341 JMnITup 12020672
3342 Altairious 12018386
3343 stmpy 12012994
3344 NeilTime 12009216
3345 Mitch 12002375
3346 Skybound 11998337
3347 ChadDean 11991455
3348 ndani14 11978080
3349 GrimCroVVs 11952299
3350 mischief901 11949965
3351 ObsequiousM 11946027
3352 Peppy 11932065
3353 Ferk 11912780
3354 Sphenix0 11911315
3355 schiob 11908160
3356 t00manysecrets 11902241
3357 PastryPirate 11902148
3358 Ace_Windham 11893340
3359 nandgate 11889160
3360 pagep 11887149
3361 Noelene 11884523
3362 Treaster 11872515
3363 Poelie 11870777
3364 haase 11866095
3365 Muddal 11860343
3366 Hammertime 11858707
3367 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
3368 Kazimoto 11849478
3369 Darklite 11843091
3370 markmk 11837751
3371 titanknox 11835159
3372 Umbriel 11827764
3373 Knicked 11818077
3374 Frenetiq 11815079
3375 anyqax 11804187
3376 Dallan 11789541
3377 Hawthorn 11788379
3378 Tarbonator 11787400
3379 CrazedGod 11764506
3380 Zarakk 11755809
3381 WhiteDragon 11729350
3382 Irontomcash 11726541
3383 mr_Zgot 11723448
3384 Prionic 11719057
3385 Light_Jet 11708811
3386 solaire_dont_care 11708091
3387 libc 11701248
3388 fleetster_16 11699784
3389 Hepta 11696512
3390 Kushy 11690512
3391 DarkDeathNL 11689052
3392 Apfelyah 11687401
3393 TubeAlloy 11683017
3394 ZixanDan 11681989
3395 adeilt 11672816
3396 hornplaya 11669768
3397 Huzeyfe 11668185
3398 KickAHobo 11656050
3399 Magra83 11653164
3400 wusisu 11645404
3401 TylerBFree 11631218
3402 Kongrio 11625276
3403 ser 11616227
3404 Cardy31 11611214
3405 LadyMcLumps 11610910
3406 Wyvernlord 11610753
3407 CybredLongtail 11605515
3408 WYEMINE 11602334
3409 UnmotivatedGene 11587326
3410 Stormbrand 11579666
3411 Fireball248 11573344
3412 j000 11565823
3413 Breathstalker 11549979
3414 IdrisTheDragon 11546676
3415 WillbeS 11541995
3416 Prradox 11532773
3417 DaineMudda 11526569
3418 hyuu 11514019
3419 creepyguy 11511717
3420 Acetyra 11510602
3421 HelixPixel 11509196
3422 Omakron 11507269
3423 OmegaVirex 11496287
3424 TheunoNL 11492105
3425 Perrytheplatypus 11492001
3426 Waffleophagus 11490531
3427 LordHenryVonHenry 11487443
3428 Jeno 11485126
3429 updog 11479022
3430 Thelaw11 11470318
3431 KillbotExtreme 11454341
3432 crasydog 11436224
3433 fyrn 11433508
3434 LightKeeper 11429604
3435 stackler 11425984
3436 Kenitnelav 11411396
3437 Eastvillage 11407191
3438 VirginMan 11403712
3439 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
3440 Tikiti 11388534
3441 jtay 11386439
3442 Jacross 11383443
3443 macros42 11380542
3444 piqk 11380509
3445 BoldLibrarian 11369521
3446 Kakashi 11359355
3447 Tinyboss 11359314
3448 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
3449 Dirmich 11356204
3450 CyberTYK 11355226
3451 Camlak 11350468
3452 Webber 11347328
3453 manicphase 11324367
3454 LostWolf 11320756
3455 Chaileor 11314561
3456 Harvest 11309180
3457 Titi 11284973
3458 MrDruBeard 11267427
3459 Bergzwerg 11263309
3460 ggez44 11262223
3461 Sixcz 11251206
3462 Jimmy41 11245056
3463 TRangeman 11227982
3464 Vadatajs 11203908
3465 Light 11203291
3466 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
3467 paranoik 11199153
3468 escalati0n 11180124
3469 Websebdo 11172479
3470 Scrini 11168255
3471 Fares 11144290
3472 VR6R 11142206
3473 taylskid 11141778
3474 RomanovX 11140522
3475 Cautemoc 11136557
3476 Morlack 11132639
3477 2drai 11125611
3478 rrowland 11122463
3479 BOBO_All 11119038
3480 Kaldare 11118109
3481 NinjaHuhn 11111342
3482 Silverblade 11107131
3483 Eolsurion369 11105326
3484 4254 11096725
3485 KreuzBe 11093420
3486 Archheretic 11067830
3487 myrovh 11065768
3488 Nawaf 11061861
3489 Haapy 11061584
3490 unkepunke 11052371
3491 widgetNinja 11050396
3492 leparlon 11047621
3493 Amonyak 11043062
3494 Creature 11033964
3495 Fassar 11028204
3496 Fnoord 11020955
3497 Vitaclick 11017922
3498 Extrunder 11003479
3499 MA3DL 11001577
3500 gooseThief 10998837
3501 pinkTips 10997383
3502 Yggdrasil 10992932
3503 BATARD 10992892
3504 primeInstinct 10990428
3505 Dude112112 10987925
3506 NurseJosh 10977121
3507 vombat 10972271
3508 doodeman 10967098
3509 skyjoe66 10962607
3510 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
3511 FriendB 10957555
3512 AikiSensei 10944614
3513 Naztradamous 10935902
3514 Joemer 10929601
3515 Dimbledorp 10921601
3516 Tommyaka 10889597
3517 Turnba 10887749
3518 Hartigan 10868798
3519 artmsh 10866468
3520 Krisko 10862730
3521 NukeBuster 10851977
3522 KingOfZeal 10850140
3523 sauvesean 10849660
3524 Alepoldar 10844746
3525 debbieae 10841501
3526 Macludde 10836048
3527 HirumaKai 10827589
3528 longstone 10823392
3529 arzon94 10820909
3530 Servy 10813629
3531 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
3532 Dankworth 10795500
3533 KI-Shadow 10789839
3534 Dago 10787922
3535 Waraxul 10778345
3536 fleetster_4 10777745
3537 Tarh 10764667
3538 tccki 10754922
3539 ColonelPanic 10739325
3540 bugblubb 10728167
3541 LazyTony 10723819
3542 Gontiti 10718637
3543 RionWulfe 10713340
3544 Eternal 10704133
3545 Chikara 10701186
3546 myrridin 10695525
3547 Feureth 10694698
3548 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
3549 Eighteur 10677647
3550 Drowsy 10673923
3551 DalleDK 10663804
3552 kavalorn 10659121
3553 Kirurgo 10649013
3554 McAnder 10648922
3555 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
3556 CeronTM 10636775
3557 Alex_ 10626434
3558 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
3559 Muppatz 10622014
3560 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
3561 tylde 10612241
3562 SoldatTom 10610905
3563 tr455 10583048
3564 nepik 10582614
3565 Afrowner 10570063
3566 huxlot 10567604
3567 mpos 10557631
3568 ByDesign 10556738
3569 Lartsi 10550867
3570 Satriani1980 10550581
3571 Nanzet 10548619
3572 Daloran 10543393
3573 SagePetit 10542440
3574 AngryDaddy 10538822
3575 Kalbshack 10532733
3576 pantocrator 10532384
3577 NickM 10520553
3578 DaedalusKain 10517731
3579 Shafted 10498772
3580 babahuradaladena 10489549
3581 Goatmancer 10470139
3582 woody 10467797
3583 Bugito 10465892
3584 Wernis 10450850
3585 Worldcreator 10447235
3586 GwyonnBach 10443845
3587 __Ryan__ 10432197
3588 Generic 10417609
3589 liskotwainoo 10400655
3590 Terrox 10400126
3591 Egaro555 10397221
3592 pciu84 10380208
3593 ARC190 10377186
3594 Leman 10374965
3595 FluxFaraday 10374020
3596 Burny 10365824
3597 Urakake 10365469
3598 Nextek 10358598
3599 koemete 10353298
3600 TaisteluMureke 10348989
3601 Jheguy2 10348364
3602 Ralt 10336631
3603 Nico1991 10320104
3604 Pink 10314240
3605 dbellkoff 10311440
3606 jame_kiki 10287526
3607 VenomBlade 10277945
3608 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
3609 telomere 10276420
3610 Cisien 10269212
3611 resir014 10258308
3612 Shadokman 10252880
3613 Yenaaakit 10251358
3614 Emi 10244516
3615 brandonheyer 10241892
3616 Toger 10239022
3617 TheFrood 10234915
3618 mcsim93 10222628
3619 Macsusc 10221489
3620 Bubba 10218148
3621 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
3622 Zul 10197410
3623 kim_kostya 10191643
3624 wyrdoe 10183125
3625 Zuze 10181095
3626 grangerstranger 10180566
3627 Eldalar 10179505
3628 RedJedi 10169457
3629 p0lly 10168649
3630 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
3631 Clevin-Kelvin 10150539
3632 Chapo_X 10127138
3633 KhooHaoYit 10124917
3634 killerqwerty 10122056
3635 UnlimitedHD 10119178
3636 cygnisprime 10109207
3637 Demitroy 10106609
3638 Bigslam 10102777
3639 Contra 10093606
3640 Vadd 10092103
3641 eternoob 10091287
3642 b1ack6erry 10089847
3643 Zeqyox 10064094
3644 GDizzle 10054166
3645 someone9999 10048177
3646 IncompetenceQED 10018491
3647 AceGently 10013807
3648 Qazlal 10005562
3649 SPJF 9996335
3650 calvinbb 9994147
3651 loonybawz 9991203
3652 c01 9988031
3653 Drxx 9986245
3654 Locke23rus 9983880
3655 Moredread 9983550
3656 Matteeh 9967122
3657 Zyphen 9966910
3658 Lithia 9962437
3659 Zrync 9956457
3660 Quicken 9952857
3661 Senic 9950258
3662 Moghedrin 9945176
3663 Psychotron 9938449
3664 Maikeru 9932839
3665 Gnampf 9927665
3666 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 9925983
3667 Splicer 9918746
3668 avatarofhope 9917171
3669 JoshCF 9912958
3670 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
3671 svvoff 9885238
3672 kando 9874546
3673 Zockbot 9871289
3674 ElcidBarrett 9870139
3675 GreenBlueRup 9869965
3676 Harnor 9867192
3677 Darth_Anyan 9860953
3678 Kloudberry 9856386
3679 FlohS 9856226
3680 Gleeb 9855079
3681 valadian 9851280
3682 bwkerenza 9849927
3683 CyTec 9849320
3684 reify 9849224
3685 mish 9843452
3686 Akevari 9843126
3687 MrMeseeks 9839245
3688 DarthSoulX 9838895
3689 BusterBunny 9838121
3690 JakeL 9834625
3691 swimpdog 9830598
3692 Grifwl 9816511
3693 aureianimus 9799873
3694 Nilwitch 9793154
3695 dad 9790627
3696 Keitaro 9789779
3697 DiMarcello 9785458
3698 Jmorit 9781707
3699 Blackchepo 9776277
3700 funfox 9773133
3701 lynxie 9755242
3702 Padders 9745169
3703 densy 9743619
3704 Trin 9738268
3705 Khant 9736913
3706 carrioncaw 9735948
3707 HamishWHC 9732055
3708 Skilning 9730062
3709 cheesey 9728226
3710 NumbCore 9726876
3711 Gerben 9726495
3712 Ramblurr 9725950
3713 Hell2o 9723716
3714 soonk 9715875
3715 FlatBartender 9712457
3716 FeldonDragon 9709548
3717 NaiveBayes 9700635
3718 Konchog 9693930
3719 LordHamster 9680207
3720 hijomo 9678415
3721 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
3722 jalapeno17 9664109
3723 Trafalgar 9654965
3724 Rain_Man 9654878
3725 MrHug 9646489
3726 Vinz 9637400
3727 Khaztr 9630807
3728 Mithrilblade 9630440
3729 mephisto 9626081
3730 Bobnine 9625831
3731 elica 9618387
3732 Tyso 9614078
3733 SweetMovesDude 9607335
3734 Render22 9600100
3735 mcmekkes 9596455
3736 LordAkkrand 9595960
3737 LostInAudio 9594444
3738 fleetster_7 9591613
3739 wellgeter 9587565
3740 Multitallented 9586371
3741 bellchet58 9585485
3742 Draekdude 9581089
3743 alexsik76 9578847
3744 Windblade 9577403
3745 _ossehaas 9574684
3746 L3tum 9570613
3747 Meepwned 9566781
3748 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
3749 Tekilla 9562605
3750 NikSaak 9559062
3751 Saxylophon 9552869
3752 talrias 9550310
3753 Strenodine 9543617
3754 AllGoodThings 9528142
3755 Creepcreate 9525024
3756 Yyg 9514043
3757 SolMors 9513007
3758 TheJanitorMan 9508725
3759 FuzzyAnt 9499918
3760 krewllobster 9496743
3761 Ulvish 9476490
3762 Newhb 9472034
3763 aeyi 9468154
3764 jmkok 9452634
3765 Default33 9449940
3766 unmarco 9429442
3767 teradakurage 9423332
3768 MrCirckul 9415258
3769 Phoenixtau 9410654
3770 Skolin 9405663
3771 Bevoba 9393244
3772 meikrenafor 9392649
3773 shep 9389787
3774 LexLower 9387222
3775 Arutha 9386265
3776 A_Name 9380254
3777 Eifi 9362053
3778 ArieDov 9346101
3779 Torbyn 9344350
3780 lelzec 9344274
3781 Caldeira 9339906
3782 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
3783 Celdur 9334690
3784 koerperklaus 9332227
3785 MiloszeS 9329202
3786 THSky 9317377
3787 Spellapeaka 9313955
3788 Erinaceus 9313371
3789 timvdalen 9307449
3790 Firzen 9301642
3791 Vihermaali 9298721
3792 McMacaber 9296704
3793 Jiisuki 9287900
3794 Sentrey 9286475
3795 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
3796 MaXxUser 9280328
3797 rebelricco 9269182
3798 Kemichar 9260420
3799 Dotcom 9247786
3800 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9240788
3801 Smistrato 9232567
3802 HellFiveDay 9226819
3803 Ildfuglen 9225084
3804 Log234 9222744
3805 Jorsh 9220354
3806 covert 9219244
3807 Godder 9216996
3808 Tenebria 9214858
3809 Jobus 9208171
3810 sotoducani 9203953
3811 MechWipf 9202151
3812 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
3813 kasokz 9200576
3814 7HQR 9198905
3815 Marthius 9195447
3816 Koraka 9189377
3817 tifv 9184347
3818 prototrout 9181858
3819 SquaronSquares 9181795
3820 Valeskas 9179869
3821 Worlds4087 9179766
3822 Hsoj 9177713
3823 CJ1 9176002
3824 Kaldron 9174251
3825 Colonel 9170518
3826 Schmuhl 9163952
3827 imulsion 9160402
3828 Kinu 9157949
3829 Jerry_ 9154299
3830 iFrost 9143322
3831 IlyaMiheevilia 9141474
3832 Pickelini 9140698
3833 Naegthul 9134253
3834 plooploop 9133956
3835 tommypepsi 9126793
3836 Cerebellum90 9116905
3837 SploogeMcDuck 9106913
3838 Xeiken 9096049
3839 oiuytu 9088646
3840 woody1111 9079721
3841 Resonating 9075010
3842 Kagadar 9073162
3843 sch0l0ka 9070895
3844 Ace 9068405
3845 muzdima 9067518
3846 Weltii 9064587
3847 DrunkMunky 9059518
3848 N_N 9058624
3849 grimelk 9044786
3850 bashark 9039040
3851 helliot 9037756
3852 HippoScottomus 9032114
3853 KeithMacKay 9030991
3854 Spirytus 9020603
3855 Lillevik 9010031
3856 Remote 9009491
3857 Bjscuba135 9007894
3858 beinamein 9006916
3859 kle 9000994
3860 Nephila 8990796
3861 myLongshanks 8987925
3862 FaithInChaos 8986866
3863 Treast 8986590
3864 Gretel 8971534
3865 Reapertje 8969704
3866 Icecreamtrain 8964156
3867 Orocket 8958828
3868 WNIK 8943833
3869 Qilas 8938377
3870 Makros 8936738
3871 IhhMaa 8934261
3872 Zerg 8928691
3873 fleetster_20 8928635
3874 k0rsair 8928296
3875 List 8927748
3876 StormzAngel 8920550
3877 bigHHarry 8916262
3878 alaricdragon 8915313
3879 Cifram 8906073
3880 Geohen 8902825
3881 srudloff 8901588
3882 Brookzerker 8899274
3883 WilyaThule 8897601
3884 yoru 8892787
3885 Ipkins 8891044
3886 JewThunder 8887245
3887 Yaquelqun 8885018
3888 Wagsn 8882739
3889 Sholf 8874267
3890 Gazp 8859757
3891 ScottFerris 8854629
3892 The_Nekusasu 8851682
3893 GoodNature 8846206
3894 felix_feuerigel 8840793
3895 ABIN 8838769
3896 Musashi 8832227
3897 Nigelli 8829823
3898 Fjertoch 8827408
3899 assertchris 8827208
3900 OuJellyBrahO 8819228
3901 Gigaxalus 8819132
3902 taoko 8818722
3903 sTeaKORE 8811344
3904 CreeperLove 8802562
3905 GrandTheftTaco 8792744
3906 kcyw 8792333
3907 KroL 8784504
3908 Qionglu735 8779991
3909 Lancezh 8773821
3910 emk 8765805
3911 Sijema 8764974
3912 JSNovice 8761571
3913 KazemaKyo 8754669
3914 Tritolium 8754094
3915 paper_wings 8741595
3916 ponyhuhnkuh 8740332
3917 UglyFinn 8736372
3918 Caskman 8733590
3919 tdmonkeypoop 8730475
3920 loeschzwerg 8726849
3921 this30mg 8721249
3922 DocTrouble 8691033
3923 m3allem 8677614
3924 gravspeed 8677298
3925 Snakefangox 8673536
3926 Silent_Death 8672718
3927 Jayjader 8672542
3928 robly18 8661954
3929 Narugykivi 8661468
3930 ghash 8652696
3931 Donkoleon 8651189
3932 servator 8648524
3933 Dolphin 8639440
3934 village 8638768
3935 xgaminguniverse 8634889
3936 Radstallion 8626560
3937 Dr_Allcome 8625532
3938 TwoBytesShort 8625491
3939 midolaru 8621388
3940 Breeze 8612506
3941 uhhyea 8606285
3942 Ohgr 8599848
3943 GrunzBert 8588566
3944 Markellus 8579117
3945 emazo 8575346
3946 DysNovus 8569281
3947 litobro 8560276
3948 witold-pyrkosz 8556265
3949 Dox 8555946
3950 Ketorad 8546667
3951 Razkaroth 8544266
3952 Nomenclate 8544258
3953 Harrier 8536274
3954 NixH 8525428
3955 Gulagtus 8505918
3956 tscmoo 8504312
3957 Q-tip 8503647
3958 Implaier 8494149
3959 HomeschoolMafia 8491399
3960 sparton175 8488849
3961 Eitz 8484047
3962 Alzan 8480429
3963 JankS 8479628
3964 cspencer 8472640
3965 atomoton 8471397
3966 Crispy 8470706
3967 Sid 8463729
3968 Truefinesse 8449127
3969 RGNHD 8448148
3970 z3no 8444692
3971 Orangebeardo 8436790
3972 OverReaction 8430642
3973 Herbilizer 8427458
3974 mmarski 8426809
3975 Maxwellalltheway 8425518
3976 cpx 8425389
3977 Chuggur 8417466
3978 JustRelax 8415223
3979 Tetr4 8414133
3980 LordDot 8413328
3981 elel 8409932
3982 Yuto 8408859
3983 joschi8 8405889
3984 magglass1 8401239
3985 Kashir 8396879
3986 Enemy 8395891
3987 Veezilrab 8390160
3988 asheb 8388397
3989 AdInfinitas 8378992
3990 CartOfSwine 8371531
3991 Yawn 8363130
3992 ricker 8352309
3993 Endaro 8348314
3994 Eeems 8345151
3995 Njoy 8332876
3996 Sidri 8330888
3997 SwordFighter 8325649
3998 Wheasle 8323630
3999 demoxxx 8312643
4000 MasterNone 8312576
4001 Forien 8308122
4002 rickroller 8302392
4003 4264 8288651
4004 Robohamburger 8280900
4005 Crispon 8277739
4006 RazerKutz 8270797
4007 thommey 8264397
4008 Metaforce 8262809
4009 Nyyuu 8247550
4010 icy_polyfox 8246886
4011 KrebsCycle 8242455
4012 rubbish 8236888
4013 BelphegorPrime 8229844
4014 ryanhle 8226337
4015 Kibe 8223427
4016 proycon 8219917
4017 kizk 8219098
4018 Kiyrosblaze 8216217
4019 RonLive17 8207535
4020 Jakowlew 8206617
4021 RogueBookwurm 8205061
4022 DutchJer 8204158
4023 Kreyatte 8197021
4024 d00nut 8195162
4025 Lynx 8190137
4026 Corbinite 8183520
4027 zekho 8183360
4028 sobakaduka 8176735
4029 Alsair 8175147
4030 Simpho 8172490
4031 Kyusa 8170803
4032 dr_evil 8168549
4033 Alderac 8166445
4034 winnebago 8166301
4035 Ikea 8157296
4036 Cuc_Thit 8157211
4037 le_golem 8152295
4038 Onix_JR 8149764
4039 Dohliylev 8146630
4040 Ziltoid 8146470
4041 midgethoen 8145003
4042 Serec 8143536
4043 seatortoise 8141459
4044 DigitalBlacksmith 8128416
4045 Idlehumor 8124638
4046 FireDemon 8124541
4047 kzmv 8120969
4048 B_head 8117858
4049 Paranox 8111180
4050 Clantant 8110693
4051 googo 8110541
4052 BloodAlex 8110376
4053 Luxizzle 8109372
4054 xX_D3ADP00L_Xx 8108487
4055 k0dejunky 8108395
4056 Stan 8102530
4057 Squirrelevant 8100885
4058 Thesmurf622 8095915
4059 Aminimouse 8095414
4060 SenjiuKanuba 8088047
4061 bleedo 8084494
4062 SL4CK3R 8084211
4063 Timothy110 8080110
4064 tjdett 8076840
4065 Warblazer 8075590
4066 Hunter714 8074443
4067 Aramang 8070680
4068 Bernie_Sandler 8066650
4069 Vyper 8057558
4070 Leviatay 8052539
4071 Toestealer 8042803
4072 BaconObscuro 8036572
4073 Abeltensor 8031281
4074 BlackGhost01 8031189
4075 Patooie 8028442
4076 rmrf 8028343
4077 Fswuwei 8026907
4078 Kinkonga 8022913
4079 Crom 8022675
4080 DomTheCon 8019906
4081 coiax 8018416
4082 Kevears 8014926
4083 2BitNerd 8012654
4084 Hopper97 8012557
4085 ReebKing 8005432
4086 Kmike 8000618
4087 nyethi 8000229
4088 Beej 7997740
4089 Janovaro 7993879
4090 ScreepingBye 7991254
4091 PowerFang 7990740
4092 kita 7986552
4093 chill 7980272
4094 Psyberition 7975602
4095 Fexifex 7975297
4096 0xDEAD 7974648
4097 Almyk 7971559
4098 NRayah 7967310
4099 BrainWart 7967167
4100 LittleBird 7961237
4101 SNOOPPDJ 7952971
4102 nehegeb 7945515
4103 DarkRed 7943399
4104 Terminator-T850 7940522
4105 colescott 7939578
4106 Orrudyen 7938254
4107 ToRoSaR 7936665
4108 Michanord 7927554
4109 ussr 7925564
4110 xt82 7917244
4111 Fiskmans 7913471
4112 rscreepy 7913463
4113 yneeo 7908307
4114 Austneal 7896201
4115 alexlink404 7895107
4116 Citry 7893587
4117 SlavaG 7891422
4118 Ketsueki 7889977
4119 Jowtro 7888522
4120 StevoNDaHoodson 7883723
4121 ItsNotAGoodTime 7880413
4122 Cyyyberglitch 7874468
4123 Sehti 7874149
4124 JonhSmith 7870214
4125 dozza 7868311
4126 boras 7867563
4127 SpatulaNinja 7860549
4128 Slackjack5 7858646
4129 flennic 7857503
4130 Nocturakhai 7849718
4131 N3cr0th 7846245
4132 Miah42 7845364
4133 B4dger 7844846
4134 Perkochan 7843185
4135 Alminair 7836905
4136 LaMENtKD 7836814
4137 manbeast 7832893
4138 paraboo 7827311
4139 Bryanarby 7824317
4140 Pain 7822673
4141 Dev 7810212
4142 TheLXK 7809222
4143 Xerrass 7808760
4144 nallaj 7804082
4145 Reece 7803851
4146 zer01 7803689
4147 SystemId 7802279
4148 Not2Dey 7799034
4149 Rebry 7797331
4150 Woo 7796959
4151 cfborralho 7795064
4152 GearBelt 7789134
4153 vexxmage 7788021
4154 Wolfblade1215 7780131
4155 Threshold 7762483
4156 Jellykid 7760514
4157 Cararasu 7758800
4158 MisterSparkles 7758465
4159 jakez834 7755776
4160 TheRealHugo 7754121
4161 scando 7741184
4162 RicketyCrickets 7728981
4163 Fyrsta 7727514
4164 Mavrock 7721550
4165 Fanar 7721111
4166 snex 7718075
4167 Timmy2legs 7713067
4168 Mortez 7709515
4169 Prof684 7707902
4170 Rudolf 7704875
4171 n0ise 7703692
4172 thePalindrome 7683844
4173 BlackHolo 7683364
4174 Miri 7679355
4175 flfl000 7678668
4176 koalalorenzo 7677773
4177 Khuno 7672059
4178 Looser 7670353
4179 Footsoldier 7670153
4180 Lukezaz 7667647
4181 zyclon 7666285
4182 krixi 7665864
4183 Zothuis 7648123
4184 Flegs 7647151
4185 UKMonkey 7645658
4186 rocketworm 7643351
4187 Scuffor 7642179
4188 Shangmaro 7640852
4189 TheZanke 7634627
4190 fleetster_2 7632707
4191 ItalianJackAttack 7627595
4192 LegendOfChan 7625260
4193 h4ndsup 7623512
4194 hecub 7623280
4195 ArtemTheGreat 7620527
4196 Fotonas 7617847
4197 andrey_zagoruy 7614662
4198 Ricco959 7611911
4199 Dainsleif 7611480
4200 rootchord 7601797
4201 trozza 7599205
4202 carc 7584390
4203 Charg3d 7580684
4204 CaptObvious 7580429
4205 hub 7576367
4206 Deineri 7572909
4207 HEXEN 7568401
4208 Pink_Panther 7554129
4209 Munakoiso 7549606
4210 Isabella 7546460
4211 Stanlay 7545604
4212 PureVirtual 7545200
4213 Roppe 7542081
4214 Lobedan 7537964
4215 Spugi 7534882
4216 Miketoast 7525297
4217 xel 7521576
4218 bandwevil 7520010
4219 krzychukoko 7514244
4220 v0idness 7513238
4221 IceCubeNinja 7504723
4222 Josqu 7504334
4223 Jenzik 7503037
4224 Immueggpain 7502829
4225 Aikano 7495698
4226 kevinjcash 7487981
4227 Omegapl 7479852
4228 rodweb 7477821
4229 Bankersman 7476544
4230 Red_Snappa 7470994
4231 GenFrogKing 7464053
4232 Grenther 7462947
4233 Shigian 7462693
4234 Mongooz 7462495
4235 Devilnumber2 7458821
4236 Schweppers 7457404
4237 XAssassin123 7457173
4238 Nyri 7454598
4239 Figgis 7452420
4240 jth 7449924
4241 ReLapis 7449391
4242 Dan_T3h_Man 7441626
4243 makmoud98 7435434
4244 ashkitten 7434071
4245 theMarquis 7433106
4246 Smuuts 7431295
4247 Kiboto 7428153
4248 VinceyVenkan 7425724
4249 Takaro 7425603
4250 EienMugetsuTensho 7417879
4251 Zalgo 7411415
4252 emperLex 7408545
4253 MysteryCloud 7405396
4254 bli 7400667
4255 Kau 7395071
4256 Dierme 7394478
4257 saphir93 7394166
4258 Ducknado 7394027
4259 Alzcerath 7392582
4260 Clevlore 7386621
4261 MisterLimes 7386269
4262 c_bun 7386007
4263 RShoggoth 7384290
4264 ChrisWF 7382178
4265 MarqAideron 7377259
4266 Thyriel 7372780
4267 MrC0de 7372640
4268 i74578 7365422
4269 yllamana 7364373
4270 Randomplayer57 7359976
4271 Terenco12345 7355712
4272 Farmer 7354304
4273 ienjoy 7348240
4274 Emphus 7346443
4275 bvb 7346324
4276 TKSJP 7345652
4277 bombing4peace 7341703
4278 TheGrey 7337200
4279 AnilGorgec 7337155
4280 kong 7329740
4281 Zaily 7328044
4282 SSGPlazmoid 7326413
4283 SrSonix 7323205
4284 fleetster_5 7320311
4285 Bunny 7320044
4286 beans 7319751
4287 Shubashi 7318898
4288 Neomorph 7318009
4289 Phrich 7305654
4290 WaterT 7301339
4291 OEM 7297632
4292 jimka 7293481
4293 redefine 7282599
4294 fredravo 7275632
4295 jrnvnjk 7274224
4296 ImNotARobot 7272382
4297 Masteroliw 7271322
4298 maath 7267391
4299 Arkran 7265023
4300 foobaz 7261199
4301 Ebontain 7258711
4302 Demonlogic69 7257360
4303 Sp4ztique 7253568
4304 SenfShine 7247782
4305 aritmetic 7247512
4306 Nagshell 7244103
4307 Aboba 7241833
4308 Namingray 7240916
4309 OHmero 7232065
4310 Stiwy 7225351
4311 smarthall 7221334
4312 Fiat_Nyx 7217788
4313 zapscribbles 7211167
4314 SylverFox 7203439
4315 FlyingLizard 7197674
4316 houdhakker2 7195768
4317 ModusPwnens 7192372
4318 RileySummers 7190237
4319 Darkmooink 7184703
4320 zGeneral-10CPU 7182354
4321 mockers 7181955
4322 Nikolai_Astadi 7179854
4323 Skate619 7176969
4324 xXtheguy52Xx 7175970
4325 Wagun 7168202
4326 jockeffs 7164711
4327 ChainsLunatic 7164297
4328 Asaru 7160786
4329 MateoSkyline 7157277
4330 Lachgummi 7155601
4331 ThatAwesomeGuy-TAG 7155289
4332 Scruffy 7153947
4333 NeroMorte 7153256
4334 Fizzid 7152217
4335 uksspy 7151893
4336 azaynis 7150844
4337 jrJ 7146406
4338 H0XT0N 7144458
4339 Lare_ 7137361
4340 wallwalker 7136222
4341 White0Strike 7134927
4342 Sasser 7129398
4343 Drewbie 7127536
4344 Wolfeur 7123282
4345 BubbleTi 7118368
4346 CastleNtheSky 7115014
4347 MeowMeowMeow 7113873
4348 bluedaniel 7110317
4349 Cory 7109650
4350 Vinnie420 7108154
4351 Alcene 7097534
4352 grifinas 7093593
4353 HoonYon 7093520
4354 Diskerror 7093266
4355 itme4 7089014
4356 kick1999 7088510
4357 USER__ERROR 7087636
4358 pacifica 7087074
4359 normalodavid 7084765
4360 Simonfr 7077107
4361 Entchenklein 7073591
4362 redline187 7070792
4363 CaffeinatedTech 7067006
4364 Perceval 7066275
4365 gerrit 7064986
4366 SurplusCyborg 7062733
4367 Jenz_ 7062378
4368 Potatoroni 7054211
4369 Tiothae 7053517
4370 Ferrous 7044132
4371 Sariel 7043827
4372 Mirba 7041691
4373 B4MF74NK 7040947
4374 dotEcho 7037594
4375 d1nnozo 7034176
4376 Adirelle 7031085
4377 MarkNstein 7028776
4378 AaronC63 7023428
4379 TBNolan 7001925
4380 Caspian 6999738
4381 ChemicalKuk 6993448
4382 MisterPhoton 6993374
4383 BrothersGrimm 6990760
4384 Khalm 6988734
4385 person3000 6984990
4386 Ambushed 6982977
4387 CoffeeCoder 6978306
4388 Macster 6975312
4389 TooffyMouff 6975210
4390 TheRemixeN 6972529
4391 SilentSteel 6968254
4392 Batas 6963727
4393 LiZ 6959671
4394 Deividas 6948809
4395 Chad 6947349
4396 Toesoe 6944681
4397 AlexMag 6938478
4398 Chris68000 6936246
4399 JackPott 6934783
4400 Gikerl 6930903
4401 SebM 6930345
4402 Dankenstein 6928136
4403 HausbootJoho 6928120
4404 Lyro 6925767
4405 McCannon 6925353
4406 int_0x80 6924144
4407 Phant 6923580
4408 Desito 6920310
4409 NPC 6918784
4410 Jason1232 6918666
4411 CptEvil 6917958
4412 Jamada 6917755
4413 Crazykeith 6917612
4414 Britonix 6914284
4415 Sigma12 6914143
4416 Zizaco 6913211
4417 SirTaisu 6913063
4418 avochardo 6911367
4419 chrisfried 6905427
4420 WaterProofSocks 6903763
4421 Ale 6903651
4422 Lackym 6902441
4423 MrRoberts024 6900272
4424 teevik 6892498
4425 twotrident 6889687
4426 iskander-m 6886453
4427 TheMonarch 6883907
4428 PapaYa 6883518
4429 Avengre 6879939
4430 BrutalTigerDad 6876482
4431 Distaey 6872214
4432 Pogorelov 6869040
4433 AirborneWombat 6866490
4434 Inviscid 6866108
4435 Ironcache 6865113
4436 Rainer_Z 6864186
4437 DamagedDagger 6855763
4438 Pi_ 6854067
4439 Cabraca 6851811
4440 RevEihort 6849440
4441 Mems 6845746
4442 Edmond 6836054
4443 Okane 6834716
4444 Synphyl 6834041
4445 Core2 6826893
4446 NorNogaAdmin 6825412
4447 RPGhy 6825365
4448 Zix 6824351
4449 vldtz 6824226
4450 Meamer 6820763
4451 Mapuche 6818657
4452 Mons 6817356
4453 Vandal 6817077
4454 ancreativeusername 6813011
4455 Amisca 6811696
4456 ChosenDarek 6807426
4457 EquinsuOcha 6801466
4458 strife47 6795373
4459 Ceratok 6794206
4460 Jegge 6792226
4461 tbro 6791798
4462 Ardent 6790515
4463 alfajor 6783007
4464 Catota 6782982
4465 Jozuhamar 6782731
4466 YellowCave 6782188
4467 Vector090 6775494
4468 MattieShoes 6774600
4469 kali187 6772165
4470 binaryMind 6770119
4471 DaStim 6769798
4472 Soulan 6767968
4473 TheMungBall 6767487
4474 Padwan 6766832
4475 JKook_Studios 6759236
4476 Garmin088 6751583
4477 Hrpuffenstuff 6739666
4478 blackserpent 6739106
4479 LeMarc 6739048
4480 FreexXx 6734550
4481 MrMovl 6732772
4482 NeverCast 6731767
4483 tommez0x00 6720012
4484 Kyron 6706959
4485 ProtonInc 6698969
4486 Babousse 6687992
4487 Jack_Dat_Body 6687444
4488 LordHein 6687074
4489 CPentecost 6686708
4490 Valtaroth 6686218
4491 solarseven 6686157
4492 Wrathen 6684557
4493 kgoedtel 6684455
4494 apemanzilla 6683562
4495 Burislav 6679787
4496 EarthPeople123 6678445
4497 CaptainJuicy 6677271
4498 ferrdo 6675994
4499 Djuri 6674895
4500 spikedboy 6673592
4501 Feanaro 6673256
4502 poi 6672218
4503 Gachl 6670929
4504 Lukie 6669013
4505 INSIDIOU5 6665138
4506 Freak4365 6664233
4507 BoarsHell 6662365
4508 RelentlessGoatee 6658278
4509 Kross 6657091
4510 MrBungl3 6653354
4511 SupremePirate 6652363
4512 Fanquilen 6650997
4513 beeryt 6647860
4514 ythen 6647564
4515 iamms 6644659
4516 Kanduras 6642520
4517 KillPyrite 6638900
4518 Least 6632534
4519 FrostyDog 6627217
4520 bukowiec 6621467
4521 DMoney 6609136
4522 dmitriyz 6604775
4523 tloSkalve 6603998
4524 Ignoranz 6602914
4525 Cobalt1164 6596627
4526 ComST 6587077
4527 Kartigan 6586133
4528 Ennyn 6586111
4529 PeterBorah 6583902
4530 tobik 6583248
4531 Ruan 6581780
4532 Seppo444 6578607
4533 Gearhead 6574738
4534 Dal5ton 6566140
4535 Bravelittletoastr 6564290
4536 met4000 6561776
4537 EchoMirage 6559771
4538 Feather 6551658
4539 Zyrica 6551613
4540 Esh 6551451
4541 SMFC 6551189
4542 Ragno 6550707
4543 HyperShadow 6549057
4544 JamJam 6548899
4545 polygamma 6548402
4546 Onundr 6547837
4547 Syllaris 6546572
4548 Angoulor 6545812
4549 Xide001 6545669
4550 Noix11 6544687
4551 Invyctus 6543731
4552 Cancer 6543393
4553 duncstin 6543136
4554 Slyreus 6538435
4555 Faates 6530736
4556 slowmoe 6529547
4557 faabiopontes 6524396
4558 Zered 6521976
4559 Gizeta 6520102
4560 Edwin20er 6519956
4561 Unbegabt83 6517792
4562 Timae 6517527
4563 Cracked 6511927
4564 slokra 6505406
4565 Kael 6501503
4566 thestreets 6500314
4567 Tator 6496854
4568 SnowyMarshall 6493484
4569 pepi55 6493395
4570 Noxxan 6492113
4571 Lumyo 6492020
4572 vegikachu 6477207
4573 skojar 6475642
4574 Coty 6474245
4575 lukboy34 6469415
4576 LooHasake 6468937
4577 VagusMagus 6468546
4578 infi 6466212
4579 Stargateur 6461193
4580 z0rf 6460404
4581 dengyaotriangle 6456636
4582 Fumi 6453167
4583 uwap 6450655
4584 Cromdale 6446709
4585 anthoxico 6442022
4586 DracoHopper 6439260
4587 Alister 6438160
4588 Nephite135 6438097
4589 zarlo5899 6436532
4590 Haladon 6436113
4591 Moe 6435321
4592 deadbeaf 6433483
4593 Anrki 6432292
4594 Java 6431784
4595 Cakeofruit 6429736
4596 CaramaC 6423357
4597 Cruoris 6422365
4598 Sheev 6418261
4599 Woodro404 6416245
4600 Porridge 6413507
4601 Carling 6413456
4602 AdamAndMath 6411348
4603 dada 6405832
4604 PMN 6402869
4605 Mogwai 6402115
4606 Wian 6402013
4607 Mamand 6401142
4608 lenon 6400717
4609 AmazingSkeeve 6399919
4610 nyoka 6380904
4611 Redportal 6379566
4612 3nd3r 6373835
4613 djluminis 6372783
4614 DoktorNo 6371717
4615 WhyAreYouReadingMyName 6355633
4616 Phoenix1355 6354083
4617 byCx 6346748
4618 DX_Plates 6343456
4619 znay 6340366
4620 Ecronite 6334466
4621 ratbag 6328463
4622 Kaeltis 6322911
4623 Vakorg 6319931
4624 Maexmon 6310929
4625 Moszis 6310013
4626 VitiminV 6309856
4627 Icedd 6304521
4628 ardorio 6301807
4629 Coincoin 6299153
4630 Archdruid 6297832
4631 r4ts 6297101
4632 Hellstomp 6294740
4633 kokomo 6293731
4634 Meska 6286671
4635 Wyloo 6281075
4636 macmanxix 6280643
4637 TazzerMAN 6278979
4638 SLance 6270921
4639 Avoyt 6265139
4640 Fridgeton 6259528
4641 Jester87 6252470
4642 Juicy-Shark 6251564
4643 timvisee 6248437
4644 Murgser 6246919
4645 JR33D 6244057
4646 Zpanners 6243433
4647 greeneternity 6240614
4648 Tzack 6237040
4649 yellowface7 6235617
4650 RobinChap 6232850
4651 polidano10 6231432
4652 LanitSteamPlayer 6228389
4653 Urawa 6227522
4654 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 6218438
4655 ElberonDarkshadow 6217469
4656 FusionHS 6213620
4657 TommieBommie 6207718
4658 Scheisskopf 6207005
4659 LightLemmonDrop 6202547
4660 Pyxis 6197308
4661 Poly 6195524
4662 overra 6190969
4663 BudMutt 6188970
4664 LostGameable 6183475
4665 Towlie 6181608
4666 ludens 6180950
4667 Beez 6178712
4668 ustrucx 6178364
4669 Chazmus 6177654
4670 guserav 6177234
4671 Yurecz 6168070
4672 onehalf83 6164500
4673 deepfire7 6163906
4674 Greeny7 6160556
4675 Willby 6160318
4676 shortgoose 6157129
4677 Boursk 6155968
4678 Exsch 6154282
4679 Mortimer 6151028
4680 Magicman5511 6149109
4681 vargchen 6148871
4682 KingOFSoloBits 6147451
4683 WhipsterCZ 6142190
4684 sdfg 6137077
4685 Headswitcher 6130805
4686 Rigo 6127711
4687 Santa 6127020
4688 Hmyz 6125039
4689 Fivelo 6124493
4690 GageFox 6117897
4691 Volex 6110303
4692 TheFox 6109895
4693 szychang 6106385
4694 Xemu 6092596
4695 Bondant 6090269
4696 Idrinth 6090197
4697 XiangPingJun 6089976
4698 MVGhost 6088459
4699 MAID 6084725
4700 DustyPoncho 6084097
4701 BardBot 6083981
4702 FlyingDotsMan 6082804
4703 Lukaaaaaaaay 6081271
4704 vok5 6081096
4705 common 6070913
4706 thevoyager 6067414
4707 Always 6065791
4708 kladdimir 6065349
4709 Keldrilh 6060623
4710 Jomik 6059231
4711 SuperPaintman 6058798
4712 Demorte 6058178
4713 SupremeBashar 6054001
4714 CaptainSketchy 6040495
4715 DOVAHKIlN 6038579
4716 dride 6035038
4717 PineAppler 6032503
4718 fleetster_1 6031706
4719 Johan 6014835
4720 bigmike1020 6013426
4721 AstroCryptic 6012081
4722 davidpei 6010388
4723 Ente 6009536
4724 battlebobo 6008009
4725 GoldenBarrel 6005272
4726 Kartith 6000750
4727 TheEpicPerson 5994516
4728 Kurtz 5990805
4729 talanb 5990559
4730 Pikachu 5989245
4731 Dryhorn 5988836
4732 Addergebr0ed 5988729
4733 Kingcrusi 5985951
4734 Ankleton 5985727
4735 e39a562r 5978544
4736 Ravindar 5974966
4737 Kombat_01 5973108
4738 Delco 5971015
4739 Poke64 5970798
4740 Roschy 5968458
4741 Thebwt 5957967
4742 Lynchpin159 5956749
4743 jeffro11 5956237
4744 Snow_White 5951641
4745 TimeWalk 5950577
4746 MaliceInWonderland 5949840
4747 Rampant 5946007
4748 rcm3j 5939061
4749 MonkeyThunder 5935029
4750 Horna 5932975
4751 mattmede 5929085
4752 Phlosioneer 5926403
4753 Riptorch 5921920
4754 -CaTeR- 5921177
4755 Edderix 5918856
4756 Rigeroso 5917990
4757 Andres 5917757
4758 toiavalle 5917235
4759 Ca1730 5916008
4760 Hydro 5913339
4761 Gamekiller321 5910155
4762 screepyteej 5909474
4763 bodhisnarkva 5906458
4764 xurei 5902835
4765 kalnat 5900544
4766 Facilmente 5898665
4767 AlxFH 5898093
4768 TomTrustworthy 5896671
4769 grasseffect 5895764
4770 Q2F0 5891636
4771 JodaVz 5890432
4772 Sebbi08 5887808
4773 Helddoor 5886845
4774 SergD14 5885935
4775 DarkRavenZed 5885771
4776 Timetrax 5884047
4777 Platinfish 5884000
4778 Nanophyr 5882387
4779 SyrupThinker 5881030
4780 Cara 5878843
4781 kmod 5878066
4782 Snowy 5877248
4783 HPringles 5873368
4784 Sparklewings 5872781
4785 M127 5865940
4786 Malmar 5864897
4787 Stixie 5863617
4788 Eva 5862110
4789 SHM 5859259
4790 Asminthe 5855742
4791 RisingShadow 5855570
4792 dghy 5855428
4793 johannk 5855015
4794 Marphia 5854632
4795 Jeo 5851626
4796 Tyrion 5849766
4797 McKaiser 5846450
4798 Vexx 5845609
4799 Baggerfahrer 5836801
4800 StealthOrc 5833815
4801 Hadros 5832373
4802 Wargamer88 5831404
4803 Blackwillow 5829325
4804 Rebel8 5828578
4805 Pethi 5821430
4806 MemeForceOne 5821373
4807 FerrantePescara 5820513
4808 termi654 5814820
4809 Stelmine 5812504
4810 toonix 5812395
4811 RetiredRogue 5810178
4812 Meemose 5809649
4813 RejectCode 5806825
4814 ditch 5806457
4815 karolus 5802760
4816 Eb- 5802020
4817 GadgeurX 5801988
4818 SiJiGames 5800278
4819 trodrigues 5797355
4820 Nitwix99 5791955
4821 YungMatthew 5791506
4822 fo-x 5789702
4823 jorgen943 5788981
4824 S1lverhair 5788901
4825 Via 5787644
4826 ekovacs 5787634
4827 Keskorian 5787258
4828 Em3rgency 5787158
4829 Ullanbator 5786399
4830 Extreminador 5777488
4831 Oshuremy 5775604
4832 PigGoat 5774989
4833 basecamper 5769460
4834 nidDrBiglr 5763913
4835 Bactroid 5761759
4836 Epyreion 5761396
4837 Hoekynl 5760027
4838 Maleki 5759239
4839 NEZAJAC 5759007
4840 Josh_F67 5758109
4841 thegreenhundred 5756086
4842 medeniya 5747442
4843 Hamppa 5746734
4844 Sirius24 5746381
4845 Wolfehalex 5743692
4846 Klinik 5740976
4847 Novadeus 5738469
4848 slyfoxuk 5726242
4849 Shinecho 5722369
4850 Jarvint 5722012
4851 sparksmith 5721396
4852 TorA 5719660
4853 Shiaupiau 5718202
4854 Tipico 5717927
4855 protico 5716884
4856 Patrick0909 5715196
4857 dodgy872 5710812
4858 Smon 5710400
4859 Hammer 5710144
4860 n_o 5709646
4861 trollzoar 5705408
4862 Malard 5705289
4863 sumofallawrs 5702571
4864 ojo 5701529
4865 Whiteouter 5698540
4866 NanoDev 5693064
4867 Pottingmix 5692345
4868 Asynchronous 5689011
4869 Whimsiccal 5685251
4870 Rilcon42 5680009
4871 SirGavin 5673943
4872 11reed 5666027
4873 Lyam260 5665563
4874 Evehn 5664981
4875 Harcole 5664206
4876 Demonic_Flying_Squirrel 5663554
4877 BertiDevas 5662860
4878 Timmyk 5660721
4879 maximgerts 5658509
4880 DrJam 5656844
4881 1Laky1 5655702
4882 Toskin 5655521
4883 wdhg 5653711
4884 UALYX 5650681
4885 LoliFutaPrincess 5650194
4886 skunkface 5649400
4887 Carter12s 5648903
4888 Dodedodo33 5647098
4889 Archlogician 5640610
4890 EtherDragon 5628451
4891 Thajjd 5626307
4892 Lofavreel 5624284
4893 Devou 5623303
4894 Rebz 5622103
4895 Mentl 5616428
4896 Denis347 5616321
4897 spektrum 5607978
4898 XCrAshBytEX 5605237
4899 nikopapp 5604961
4900 Phyrexian 5603190
4901 Xikil 5601471
4902 HeadJuLe 5594224
4903 cloudherd 5590665
4904 PleaseHelpMe 5585267
4905 AndreyB 5577995
4906 The_Voxeltech 5574819
4907 unpollito 5574788
4908 Greblin 5574339
4909 Sturzgeburt 5572978
4910 Mitaro 5572459
4911 Xedeon 5571924
4912 s_batman 5571709
4913 ZeNeR 5570774
4914 blast_o_rama 5568124
4915 descention 5566762
4916 BoontjieBoon 5565451
4917 Exedes 5563866
4918 Tobilos 5563851
4919 Mei 5562046
4920 Nilden 5561918
4921 Empty322 5561231
4922 ApDea 5560349
4923 Aiscargeauh 5558319
4924 zeetu 5557190
4925 Japonica 5555787
4926 Kimpton 5554604
4927 stephenkall 5552561
4928 Vorgar 5549351
4929 Sax 5546715
4930 RistoReipas 5546449
4931 revilo196 5544554
4932 webjocky 5544367
4933 Quevin 5541177
4934 Arivul 5540960
4935 benyboy1402 5540567
4936 Yok 5538241
4937 Jif 5536318
4938 KomradeKitten 5536057
4939 CalvinMT 5534170
4940 gohlam 5532226
4941 Boschko_- 5519477
4942 Musfiqre 5519042
4943 Equinox_NL 5518784
4944 Quarkster 5518549
4945 Simoyd 5515799
4946 Terrais 5515754
4947 t0ned0g 5513801
4948 kingyanray 5510543
4949 Easease 5509709
4950 Slaydevil 5506837
4951 Tuna 5506748
4952 Anrock 5505711
4953 Myth13 5502958
4954 Onat 5500433
4955 Sandman3582 5499528
4956 nugarin 5499298
4957 Illusionist435 5495811
4958 vandorr 5494081
4959 t4ggno 5493626
4960 Shadow-Wolf 5493250
4961 Tholamin 5490737
4962 Azerothian 5489746
4963 Blaggart 5487956
4964 Smoots 5487221
4965 TheRActivator 5479359
4966 Kokaku 5475306
4967 shadostriker 5474157
4968 Zulasha 5473401
4969 Poseprix 5470335
4970 Zeanno 5469582
4971 Kisor 5468563
4972 Blinx 5467957
4973 spiritman 5467897
4974 kropolyt 5465862
4975 Livix 5463939
4976 Tsutang 5460954
4977 Seuche 5458229
4978 Ashigari 5457299
4979 ThorbzE 5456502
4980 Pinkbunnyman 5455918
4981 Bravoguy 5455199
4982 Fil 5453916
4983 Domintatrixxx 5450773
4984 Vardeck 5448137
4985 SaintCat 5446844
4986 _Chris 5446703
4987 Juan_Enriquez 5439614
4988 Xep 5439117
4989 zomka 5438249
4990 PimpMaster 5432501
4991 Demichross 5427737
4992 DoctorGrue 5426661
4993 Deeno 5424490
4994 Nasenwombat 5424346
4995 NiceOne 5423678
4996 rtt_scr 5422385
4997 Estriel 5422298
4998 Splasha 5420229
4999 GrifterInk 5418930
5000 RignonNoel 5416743
5001 StreetLegal-GCC 5415603
5002 Aergnist 5413528
5003 Soaryn 5412831
5004 lbisurfer81 5410910
5005 Biscuitmunch 5403722
5006 WyomingBum 5403418
5007 JakeRoboz 5392737
5008 NullTerminator 5392228
5009 Blavek 5391460
5010 Sonaes 5389089
5011 Spearmint 5387986
5012 herpasherpa 5387901
5013 Ardala 5387362
5014 Firespear21 5387020
5015 CheesyMcPuffs 5385968
5016 Dood135 5378840
5017 MAF 5374240
5018 TLG 5369000
5019 RadNar 5360971
5020 Azurest 5355293
5021 warlockbest 5354482
5022 Rubix 5353673
5023 proman 5352840
5024 ppumkin 5344585
5025 Pereansie 5343031
5026 Tivrusky 5342252
5027 SkorpN 5342041
5028 LupeFenrir 5331773
5029 josh 5331146
5030 Summerdave 5331066
5031 m0e 5330893
5032 rhabarberbarbara 5330449
5033 ganz 5325805
5034 Zaevul 5324633
5035 beeeman 5322021
5036 Timerion 5317661
5037 zalender 5317643
5038 Nivekka 5316401
5039 strugglelearning 5313254
5040 gelletto1138 5310896
5041 Kinorian 5310275
5042 LightAndMagic 5310042
5043 FloatingHitPoint 5307933
5044 anubisthejackle 5303666
5045 Bigtwister 5303640
5046 Vladimmi 5302727
5047 Corelegend 5301785
5048 Stormbyte 5299823
5049 RobotVegetable 5297014
5050 william341 5296260
5051 nickel 5292975
5052 Knabtch 5289359
5053 buo8993 5288607
5054 Blackdutchie 5287075
5055 LegendKrazy 5284001
5056 Phiserris 5283574
5057 Hillstar 5281961
5058 DDS83 5281001
5059 TheGreatMustashio 5276287
5060 Fallen4eburashka 5274684
5061 Edifice 5274429
5062 Myle 5274150
5063 DarkBlaze 5273217
5064 Gear_Cat 5268843
5065 AzureHale 5265505
5066 HerrderZeit 5265100
5067 Forral 5259882
5068 Dead 5256408
5069 Marox 5254693
5070 twinkie 5253384
5071 kWeb24 5252987
5072 GITZ_ 5252830
5073 DrFriendly 5247989
5074 Billyjean 5245828
5075 fleetster_3 5245674
5076 WarriorWill 5244071
5077 LordCrazyKing 5243222
5078 Collot999 5241699
5079 CptSkydiver 5240794
5080 js4fun 5240728
5081 Daddatt 5239720
5082 Imlas 5236930
5083 mk7ita 5233925
5084 Choan 5227399
5085 Inkeliz 5224992
5086 quantumattack 5221813
5087 Lexder 5217074
5088 Michl7 5209612
5089 arneconcarne 5207429
5090 Erugar 5203857
5091 Knack25 5202227
5092 hanji 5194016
5093 remili 5189791
5094 Luzifer 5186836
5095 Kotaw 5186112
5096 Trynthlas 5183744
5097 TurdMD 5183493
5098 Sliver989 5182657
5099 Casey 5182525
5100 Stein_I 5182415
5101 JCDoom91 5181470
5102 btsia 5174629
5103 Raqner 5172725
5104 KAZZ 5170099
5105 Kyubai 5164919
5106 missingday 5162886
5107 Salakinth 5161526
5108 xCrone 5160388
5109 banshee624 5156929
5110 Arete 5156622
5111 AndyDrew 5152845
5112 Tsu 5152603
5113 Sonnenhut 5151713
5114 ANB 5150872
5115 J3173 5150714
5116 fleetster_10 5139663
5117 fqqdc 5131155
5118 Azaril 5127277
5119 ScheDa 5126393
5120 ApathyApplied 5115479
5121 cmcintosh 5114425
5122 Madprofe55or 5114267
5123 ATotalParadox 5113213
5124 AnZaNaMa 5110115
5125 Ragarock 5100913
5126 justLucky 5097376
5127 qixx811 5092913
5128 TinkerBosh 5092811
5129 MarquisValet 5092501
5130 Erklimir 5091446
5131 Rallah 5090561
5132 MrLetsplay 5089246
5133 archeious 5088753
5134 Redcobra 5088613
5135 Psifour 5088318
5136 SolarXMace 5086338
5137 Jerska 5083890
5138 Leo963 5081613
5139 aFiddlinCRACKER 5080562
5140 Vytaas 5078757
5141 FuzzBoss 5078527
5142 Guruputra 5076708
5143 Manapy 5073148
5144 TheRealVanossGaming 5070862
5145 NantoShiroiOtoko 5070673
5146 dipstick45 5069333
5147 twitchax 5066408
5148 DominikSL 5062425
5149 DrBuckNasty 5062161
5150 haitch 5062114
5151 DeepScreeps 5061149
5152 Joeva 5057714
5153 mireHound 5057572
5154 Dad_Jokes 5055739
5155 LazyFox 5055456
5156 L0GAN8R 5055174
5157 Tymax02 5054444
5158 nospoon 5054148
5159 Olorim 5048720
5160 Dono 5048254
5161 DaCapo 5047368
5162 Krim 5047287
5163 MuskateL 5043487
5164 CoreyFromIT 5041126
5165 Arin626 5033038
5166 dracos89 5030019
5167 g0atmachine 5029821
5168 eosxinfinity 5024542
5169 MrMalfunction 5022611
5170 Kieroshark 5021413
5171 Kronic 5020950
5172 Lyxander 5015211
5173 stonedmaster 5006527
5174 ArmourGamer 5001959
5175 quinten1333 4999957
5176 JayCG 4995642
5177 Angular 4993775
5178 borisz 4993137
5179 Destyl 4991225
5180 gleez 4982307
5181 kfive 4976745
5182 hornyPotato 4975746
5183 hjblqz 4975577
5184 Zyiks 4974474
5185 noble8fold 4972822
5186 Nynx_lol 4965537
5187 DirePenguin 4960752
5188 McBagel 4960725
5189 botcrusher 4959866
5190 Raker 4957929
5191 Dim 4957178
5192 stlsnk 4955049
5193 Findas 4953909
5194 Evilkeeper 4953134
5195 pika 4951655
5196 Talamond 4949281
5197 Streblo 4945125
5198 melgu 4943439
5199 zsx 4938134
5200 jshxe 4936443
5201 Rhetron 4934810
5202 DevilLordSix 4934510
5203 BetterOffTed 4934277
5204 r3drum 4926979
5205 MieskeB 4923022
5206 tobiasjfunke 4922209
5207 Ruo 4914157
5208 michi87at 4911233
5209 Aknakos 4909767
5210 CHILLEO 4909740
5211 BuckFiddy 4904670
5212 Tsmok 4901897
5213 MinDillO 4896463
5214 heatseeker0 4896220
5215 marcero 4894525
5216 PicOLinO 4893851
5217 NickyStixx45 4890894
5218 avacore 4889812
5219 Juun 4888011
5220 KfifTheGreat 4883664
5221 Sanjyn 4880210
5222 nickgarvey 4876985
5223 kmicki 4876005
5224 Kookie_Monster 4873485
5225 KingPeky 4872444
5226 emphasis 4867045
5227 KevinBanks 4863807
5228 Tohru 4861272
5229 kiddo 4860133
5230 Hyst 4859412
5231 kavanj 4855341
5232 Aerue 4854976
5233 Endozen 4854821
5234 FuchsiaDaddy 4853384
5235 kleopi 4853307
5236 Spinach 4851772
5237 MinSin 4851000
5238 Enudoran 4850091
5239 Pirate_For_Hire 4849557
5240 zBUJ 4849327
5241 rme_2001 4848322
5242 KITF0X 4847880
5243 Raul_Alfieri 4838447
5244 lerpy 4835462
5245 Plague_Doctor 4830907
5246 Lunarage 4830051
5247 MLV 4829027
5248 Kyvos 4828633
5249 dared 4828386
5250 Stag 4826421
5251 UnlikelyNomad 4825763
5252 the_bukkit 4822889
5253 Canberkk 4822647
5254 bornish 4821675
5255 Drifter 4821042
5256 dmecke 4820674
5257 Euruzilys 4818854
5258 Kryt 4816085
5259 maxa0n 4814079
5260 zem 4811997
5261 JoshStaff 4811969
5262 cedd 4811201
5263 jacobjc 4808972
5264 ErwinOlie 4807234
5265 pinballmachine7 4805677
5266 Xie 4805327
5267 Carbdrox 4805221
5268 EnzoSharp 4804083
5269 Aeilko 4803767
5270 TImBuntU 4801789
5271 superworm 4799359
5272 caudex 4796837
5273 Smallpocks 4794095
5274 HeMk 4792620
5275 Horcrux 4790764
5276 happyjack27 4783493
5277 StormsTime 4781500
5278 Diazapan 4774857
5279 Aviatrix 4772790
5280 dumb_horse 4772725
5281 Reeve 4772310
5282 luna 4771920
5283 Andrenn 4767234
5284 Zachius 4766643
5285 Gepont 4766299
5286 Blargblarg 4766164
5287 Bonaduce 4764253
5288 intrinsical 4763607
5289 Vealor 4756241
5290 Snowgoose 4752627
5291 Felidor 4750643
5292 SnowHackar 4749879
5293 blubberdiblub 4746981
5294 Rampeur 4745207
5295 devno07 4744723
5296 Xenoage 4742451
5297 YFTung 4738938
5298 Datenmessy 4736933
5299 Urist 4734529
5300 Juppeduppe 4733946
5301 Sodalitas 4733009
5302 hjw0428 4728021
5303 Rakehell 4726575
5304 Feralusa 4726180
5305 MainDamage 4726022
5306 TakoJustice 4724746
5307 lambdacreeps 4723518
5308 Evilhexyon 4722304
5309 Spiritlebon 4720540
5310 Nickka 4716387
5311 Elise 4715848
5312 g33kMoZzY 4715155
5313 Proteus 4713633
5314 smohyee 4710704
5315 Sarumyan 4702767
5316 zMethod 4698587
5317 klaxon 4698563
5318 Dadapouce 4698440
5319 TiiRiiX 4698389
5320 Stealthy_Archer 4697456
5321 Stromfresser 4696623
5322 Buckets1667 4695583
5323 CorruptedAI 4691984
5324 jtommi 4687247
5325 Zhuraj 4686515
5326 bsieds 4681212
5327 Halceon 4680341
5328 drnknmstrr 4679625
5329 SmokestormX 4679386
5330 CABAL 4675271
5331 Crassus 4672301
5332 kkirkfield 4668442
5333 _TS_ 4664682
5334 dev0urer 4662462
5335 Orca 4659330
5336 Hitman 4659016
5337 deedman 4658048
5338 alwaysgodeeper 4656940
5339 samuelhope 4653114
5340 LittleBBQ 4651908
5341 RaptorRaptures 4649125
5342 Mearlen 4647648
5343 ricktap 4646619
5344 Nyccaplz 4646507
5345 Slime 4646220
5346 LimitlessLtd 4643770
5347 repsej112 4642533
5348 FalseDifficulty 4638384
5349 skwas 4637558
5350 Edamski 4637380
5351 jersh 4636397
5352 SixPairsOfFeet 4634420
5353 extremespider 4633540
5354 murk 4630568
5355 Mariobacsi 4630431
5356 LePlon 4630019
5357 rmevans9 4629853
5358 Dravi 4629270
5359 nisshiee 4629093
5360 PraSempreJiban 4628503
5361 MrEly 4624603
5362 IcedPhoenix 4623450
5363 Tor 4621707
5364 Sphic 4621036
5365 wendal 4620864
5366 Dadle 4618599
5367 ShinyLurker 4613904
5368 jram930 4611210
5369 ACG2000 4610269
5370 Shadows 4609369
5371 ChaseShaw 4607801
5372 Skillcheese 4604652
5373 Osctro 4604238
5374 Ownez 4602633
5375 Sabe041 4598501
5376 cicadaSong 4598170
5377 Louis257 4596580
5378 Tefnaht 4593323
5379 edggy 4591314
5380 Karag 4588134
5381 Ziedses 4586282
5382 Autobots 4584047
5383 darphbobo 4582778
5384 B4RON 4580736
5385 Jaffacake 4579707
5386 Croaker 4579691
5387 rawgeek 4578434
5388 Springmouse 4576722
5389 MrFluffy 4576501
5390 Uncalledfor 4575930
5391 Encero 4571660
5392 Freedoms 4570249
5393 BestGamer 4568080
5394 Drgs 4567647
5395 hyrax 4567113
5396 Asther 4558158
5397 Zarmius 4555871
5398 klips 4554836
5399 UndeadDev 4554572
5400 Raella 4554108
5401 milkshake 4551493
5402 Autuer 4549940
5403 BoilerFB72 4549441
5404 Dunhkan 4548629
5405 Luigi_Dreemurr 4546457
5406 MNG 4544922
5407 ThunderChild 4544637
5408 Strulk 4541891
5409 mistamadd001 4539534
5410 Quasar88 4537086
5411 Kitakami 4536628
5412 ScriptKing 4533512
5413 MegaKurt 4533432
5414 Papayor 4530876
5415 Mezzle 4528668
5416 Komen 4528409
5417 Magavendon 4528148
5418 Myvar 4525508
5419 ImARobot 4524319
5420 0x30 4523124
5421 Wolfguarde 4521553
5422 bsx 4518479
5423 DubblyDot 4518052
5424 Didoof 4512226
5425 Kwanasolis 4511949
5426 Ashtell 4503048
5427 Hannsen 4501379
5428 KJimbo 4499236
5429 knetheiner 4493140
5430 Rye 4492298
5431 Dioxide 4490978
5432 darvas420 4490128
5433 CrimsonPig 4487516
5434 PGergo 4487014
5435 Wink 4485063
5436 Iraetyrr 4484100
5437 BeanMan 4483131
5438 Faltaint 4482410
5439 nouseforname 4477661
5440 Farheb 4476161
5441 Liquidje 4474500
5442 kajgies 4474297
5443 bypatryk 4472117
5444 focusjunkie 4468459
5445 Erodan 4464317
5446 DonRobo 4462534
5447 SignalStealer 4459902
5448 Beaumint 4459840
5449 PistolsAtDawn 4458239
5450 Mathieubl 4458057
5451 BlueSteel 4456488
5452 Vexare 4453726
5453 BrettSatoru_Steam 4447703
5454 trancexe 4440848
5455 Coopra 4440784
5456 bSelect 4439292
5457 HPDeskjet 4436284
5458 PaDaCreeps 4435287
5459 Dotnaught 4434328
5460 undermind 4432573
5461 e7k8v12 4431101
5462 Thrillho 4430933
5463 Azz-Kickr 4429489
5464 Lullius 4425871
5465 Adigan 4424270
5466 Moreham 4423862
5467 Sonic4Spuds 4422233
5468 Skyonson 4420515
5469 ghamb 4416834
5470 MrW 4415945
5471 Tick18 4413927
5472 BigBeachBum 4412522
5473 Concubine 4410415
5474 DisposableDacian 4405663
5475 Cookies 4404708
5476 bigCH 4403047
5477 SandyyyBR 4402405
5478 Leptis 4401278
5479 CourierZ 4400661
5480 DBK 4397961
5481 mikeyhc 4397624
5482 Fluffy_Dragon 4397207
5483 adleywd 4395528
5484 Jode 4395002
5485 Jansen 4393665
5486 007checker 4393579
5487 JonOsterman 4393379
5488 jagough 4388561
5489 BCC3D 4385797
5490 Donaupanther 4385642
5491 BotMaster 4384430
5492 cbeausei 4384192
5493 ianpav3 4382528
5494 mimo 4376479
5495 Bronze_Gearshift 4374964
5496 Adictib 4373748
5497 nojohns 4372022
5498 Tsien 4366157
5499 nuwanda 4364122
5500 georgiyOsvyatinskiy 4361886
5501 Cosmosy 4358444
5502 halx 4357409
5503 Duriath 4352524
5504 patoache 4350684
5505 Doener5dm 4348933
5506 Mattavatar 4348075
5507 Trazk0 4347209
5508 Allking 4342685
5509 Uuugggg 4342060
5510 Rednels 4340708
5511 Primary 4337509
5512 peffersp 4337487
5513 Woyoufangpi 4334927
5514 C0chett0 4333156
5515 oiooio 4333113
5516 Rajanti 4332161
5517 Domus_Dux 4328861
5518 GillyBoy 4323414
5519 Montem 4319829
5520 pusheax 4319272
5521 Lerchenfurt 4317315
5522 ilze-d 4313620
5523 Cell 4313532
5524 CarlCastello 4311970
5525 BrainPL 4311926
5526 EddyL112 4308613
5527 MaN_iN_AxN 4307310
5528 Partial 4306171
5529 Surian 4305961
5530 Aachi 4305094
5531 boom9873 4302882
5532 Hogan 4302348
5533 Odysseus 4300655
5534 Flina 4294997
5535 lepotatur 4294143
5536 DianWei 4293652
5537 Tarvous 4292906
5538 Renerte 4291288
5539 Dwaylu 4289808
5540 LittleLostRobot 4286008
5541 Otard95 4285305
5542 _lunchh 4280343
5543 Andre111Gamer 4274724
5544 DiegoSpirit 4272270
5545 Andrey_Kuznetsov 4267830
5546 WobOfWar 4266732
5547 dangerPhil 4265475
5548 Hackman 4265282
5549 Fordorth 4263716
5550 beowulfe81 4263531
5551 Luc 4263439
5552 __PsyCow__ 4260512
5553 Mikayl 4259387
5554 Dodoman 4259234
5555 PetWolverine 4258484
5556 rowan-bara 4254575
5557 Mucho 4252841
5558 putshowback 4252765
5559 Starholme 4251711
5560 slendermanner 4245448
5561 Latarios 4242686
5562 Heremeus 4240530
5563 CorwinCZ 4240021
5564 JaggerMcClaw 4237195
5565 sheep0 4234372
5566 cr4nk 4227995
5567 spacefarer 4226758
5568 EdwanVi 4224736
5569 LvL 4223919
5570 JonByday 4218637
5571 Xenezz 4218552
5572 Xentrox 4217575
5573 blveman 4215011
5574 Zawadi 4213658
5575 Tommassino 4211350
5576 Acalaysia 4210638
5577 warcreap 4209622
5578 Avalarion 4209275
5579 SkylineNet 4204439
5580 Honth 4202719
5581 Dovenand 4202550
5582 Shylx 4198842
5583 aeme 4198572
5584 MasterSplinter 4196959
5585 Eagl3s1ght 4196213
5586 TryAgainLater 4194133
5587 xDanny 4194084
5588 Svobi 4191305
5589 Banaan 4191057
5590 BitterRob 4189257
5591 lacreep 4185722
5592 zeMenno 4184346
5593 herodes 4182559
5594 hylanda 4180720
5595 Tinglatio 4178427
5596 Archainis 4178409
5597 ctvirus 4175652
5598 NavyMonkey 4173379
5599 Boggle 4173229
5600 kriso02 4172514
5601 Kazabubu 4170451
5602 Kaboom 4167893
5603 Hooman 4167412
5604 Palladinium 4165540
5605 Robzilla 4163985
5606 vardie000 4161290
5607 Nirgall 4159082
5608 Rubeke4747 4155419
5609 ZmanElete 4153061
5610 bdbri 4148699
5611 Jimpi27 4146701
5612 Kraulaust 4145134
5613 Balvatah 4143204
5614 Pad 4141714
5615 D4rkN3ss 4134911
5616 SSS 4133772
5617 Prophidys 4133664
5618 bryce1012 4132891
5619 Phatness 4132736
5620 Raxkin 4131538
5621 Neticulis 4124183
5622 astc 4120864
5623 Demonrend 4118600
5624 nbaddorf 4118011
5625 SkullDuggerT 4116420
5626 Xypherz 4115488
5627 merlin4 4115195
5628 ismotee 4113476
5629 Hachiman_Thor 4112484
5630 adogboss123 4108425
5631 Joepocalypse 4103488
5632 LothTikar 4102577
5633 FullStack 4102278
5634 Disorrder 4101749
5635 gls 4100273
5636 ColonelTB 4097852
5637 Skylander 4093819
5638 Yea 4093241
5639 Sophigo 4091890
5640 Macil 4091131
5641 GamerDan2nd 4089608
5642 SVanke 4086256
5643 tareoflight 4085125
5644 Mrmeguyme 4084337
5645 awenger 4080677
5646 vista_narvas 4079622
5647 TheAwsz4 4077878
5648 Oredam 4072578
5649 Bubbles100 4069585
5650 Griffin 4059032
5651 fleetster_14 4057840
5652 benrampon 4056763
5653 Luxplay 4053796
5654 Muelsa 4051330
5655 Gosera 4047745
5656 Isktrasow 4047517
5657 RonjaNoku 4039684
5658 THEMORGANORGAN 4037831
5659 lstaff 4037648
5660 Timo961 4034026
5661 Brayzure 4029805
5662 KafuuChino 4027643
5663 ExoP 4023941
5664 KowntDrunkula 4022253
5665 agrahamg 4018410
5666 angery 4017254
5667 ALT227 4014905
5668 ObviousTroll 4014407
5669 Septis 4014132
5670 The_Most_Screepy 4008422
5671 Ankeris 4008367
5672 shadowbert 4007456
5673 rusty_turkey 4006995
5674 NandGates 4006421
5675 don_jaro 4002060
5676 nori 4001440
5677 Zeeel 3999178
5678 ImagineE 3997868
5679 Cirdan_T13 3993026
5680 ArmyCT 3987203
5681 BaconToad 3985328
5682 quni 3980206
5683 gsihaj5 3980031
5684 Hoinzey 3979501
5685 Phobos98 3978049
5686 VainCinder 3976311
5687 Slarti 3975617
5688 VaGege 3974908
5689 lordred 3972890
5690 he305 3971734
5691 Breezy 3969461
5692 Yogourt 3968874
5693 4oby 3968837
5694 Philth 3964123
5695 Ripped420 3961496
5696 UltimA 3960431
5697 Sozalord 3947805
5698 Coobie 3945449
5699 Furiens 3943241
5700 jayg 3941043
5701 oatsmonkey 3940897
5702 GryTrean 3935924
5703 Calasters 3935800
5704 Whynter 3933521
5705 Darthfett 3933465
5706 PreTenD7979 3933280
5707 Fresonty 3932635
5708 Bulgi 3929043
5709 neeel 3925860
5710 loadkill 3923861
5711 olesgedz 3918840
5712 smileever1989 3916810
5713 CodeMonkey 3916074
5714 UncreativeUsername 3911585
5715 SomeWhiteGuy 3910724
5716 theubie 3909801
5717 stream13 3907749
5718 Voltron 3907241
5719 TigerWulf 3900621
5720 Bairac 3898983
5721 MisterSnood 3898659
5722 biozork 3896334
5723 Aardevarken 3890100
5724 Kyonko 3876459
5725 GnrlSchnavy 3874314
5726 Misterrfox 3872515
5727 B0073D 3872492
5728 jaadus 3867706
5729 skywalkerdk 3866224
5730 Rockster 3864893
5731 Kishmond 3863591
5732 TheNibbler 3861091
5733 Daneleus 3860057
5734 top_kek 3858322
5735 BrendanD 3856788
5736 Haen 3854711
5737 Phazex_Gaming 3854208
5738 Ultraczar 3853048
5739 Elarcis 3851526
5740 domipapa 3849714
5741 D3sert 3847780
5742 Aitesh 3844530
5743 AzraelProph 3843007
5744 MitchBukaner 3842693
5745 fleetster_19 3841910
5746 klogzoog 3841732
5747 interdictor 3840990
5748 lyDASHsBOK 3840919
5749 Car1bo 3839349
5750 daanolav 3838752
5751 DarkDragon2006 3837373
5752 Wolfbait 3837294
5753 mitchel1029 3829515
5754 Koolan 3829213
5755 Kilwaz 3825462
5756 Rexortin 3824675
5757 Mashed 3822081
5758 Pencilvester 3822060
5759 Pickleman360 3811889
5760 Jestersheepy 3810724
5761 PURP5 3810489
5762 Stetsch 3810451
5763 HumanityInsanity 3808507
5764 Ninerz 3806647
5765 iceknight 3801351
5766 Astrid 3798986
5767 Aerodyne 3798956
5768 TaiTen 3798872
5769 Marius1 3796700
5770 Jewish_Overlord 3795259
5771 Soban 3793026
5772 Schw4rzbier 3790551
5773 sunsean 3789287
5774 Nielex 3788250
5775 playa_one 3786606
5776 miorni 3786105
5777 Icarus 3785342
5778 Kain 3784808