Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 Totalschaden 39007070783
2 kraiik 35192097376
3 TuN9aN0 34275914435
4 demawi 33870235819
5 omnomwombat 32579951064
6 Geir1983 23784004976
7 Kasami 21474182700
8 Trepidimous 20484844199
9 Montblanc 18195572899
10 x3mka 17719414981
11 Atanner 17328932166
12 Eiskalt 17325498115
13 eduter 17071949193
14 AzuraStar 16999622190
15 psy372 16604226864
16 likeafox 15498029174
17 TgDgNU 15422642173
18 W4rl0ck 15025369162
19 Hernanduer 14292001337
20 Taki 14228427200
21 Turves 13946813205
22 Zolcsika 13181099986
23 HailHydra 12661631482
24 slowmotionghost 12643500532
25 Solace 12576271045
26 bekvon 12327231775
27 Muon 11601256663
28 stuy486 11419246269
29 ART999 11354292957
30 stybbe 11166979253
31 Atavus 10997370761
32 Jumpp 10967891577
33 0xDEADFEED 10618795661
34 Kenji 10287215964
35 NhanHo 10238753476
36 wolffman122 10101597501
37 Davaned 10089045033
38 Fritee 10037590383
39 ballisto 9939890302
40 admon 9903375319
41 explicit 9555636606
42 vrs 8923312352
43 Donatzor 8836655807
44 SirLovi 8802086170
45 seancl 8628077832
46 The_Duck 8454135559
47 Revrick 8429614145
48 hal 8340796957
49 zGeneral 8339394959
50 DKPlugins 8233090449
51 weaves 8212802152
52 deft-code 8152326794
53 Issacar 8066747031
54 Rajecz 7943139952
55 SoloVova 7876432502
56 NobodysNightmare 7860631768
57 andrwmorph 7696392654
58 wtfrank 7651848502
59 shedletsky 7597129256
60 Dissi 7479087073
61 QGazQ 7379863742
62 Tigga 7376682627
63 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
64 BigFooD 7325577051
65 Mirroar 7249442020
66 Nemah 7249270491
67 Mitsuyoshi 7197499407
68 ags131 7142604408
69 Robalian 7109697006
70 Reyals 7026020006
71 mnuck 6984961656
72 SteveTrov 6808496320
73 Kenshi 6674742018
74 bonzaiferroni 6670382391
75 iceburg 6616550996
76 Plemenit 6581024448
77 Mordox 6398712895
78 Tijnoz 6340092396
79 SBense 6315881256
80 adammada 6244085871
81 ILSPQ 6151377196
82 Orlet 6110655830
83 SystemParadox 6110649305
84 Komir 6098845813
85 TehFiend 6058571745
86 Pundemonium 5999486831
87 Finndibaen 5954909926
88 Jooki 5910054735
89 QzarSTB 5874879918
90 Kamots 5816611935
91 DaiScreep 5749400385
92 Xolym 5669258888
93 Esryok 5583827169
94 sbystrov 5486276377
95 Aundine 5466158183
96 neomatrix 5447071977
97 Zinki 5440475042
98 danny 5399522767
99 WarInternal 5391380251
100 Reizul 5389307616
101 tron 5383016311
102 maka_RTH 5253634604
103 Maxion 5161646202
104 claptan 5155639394
105 pseudonormal 5096974770
106 Plasticbag 4954458890
107 diKsens 4890229428
108 Falineth 4889944945
109 Mototroller 4844938658
110 SemperRabbit 4837521485
111 YanekM 4759406141
112 Nyoom 4754308796
113 anisoptera 4751016318
114 SteeleR 4744017161
115 ZenTetra 4742554362
116 Lukethe4th 4635975121
117 wjx123xxx 4597726208
118 RavenX8 4591650125
119 SandGrainOne 4559097228
120 Nama17 4497825638
121 tedivm 4487528883
122 Lapitz 4472450402
123 xsinx 4420584063
124 Eugene95 4379753974
125 luketheduke 4358628562
126 AdaIsDead 4328866583
127 Alcardian 4283042415
128 ShadyKutz 4275332739
129 StocksR 4264026975
130 NekoSama 4115871815
131 Reini 4064897063
132 Quadrat1c 4064823760
133 o4kapuk 4056372147
134 inakrin 3974582836
135 TTR 3957275345
136 Subodai 3903683904
137 Mwaahahahaha 3898799535
138 Digital 3894477611
139 neurozap 3844289522
140 Smokeman 3837103347
141 Thellanorn 3803612397
142 netnutmike 3769854978
143 spez 3724826806
144 dormando 3700511993
145 mastodon 3668424303
146 temik911 3661931111
147 Kov 3657674559
148 Conventia 3645238282
149 Torbilicious 3613417809
150 Flowers 3609115808
151 Chobobobo 3595811908
152 ReubenT 3588425216
153 JAKwins 3587957772
154 kshepard 3529216355
155 Skorp 3468524231
156 ubOwned 3461337847
157 Xenofix 3458023846
158 Saruss 3448170164
159 tinnvec 3425397669
160 Genovese 3415019235
161 taiga 3410951437
162 FeTiD 3390812286
163 Jerdaz 3307507288
164 MixtySix 3297206803
165 CaptainMuscles 3280943551
166 dare333 3268682492
167 Bovius 3258907106
168 Helam 3220524914
169 qnz 3202656488
170 zapziodon 3169705853
171 gewure 3164933059
172 Vlahn 3150539439
173 KyraLee 3096143522
174 Flyasd1 3090901515
175 Ashburnie 2997666074
176 Hikawa 2986639981
177 heggico 2952803950
178 Meridion 2945208643
179 novice 2940102624
180 Aeries 2924803351
181 backslash 2922429841
182 Raiderovi4 2913263043
183 Pimaco 2905643693
184 bldinator 2885105097
185 DomNomNom 2868556240
186 Jedislight 2844305986
187 BlackLotus 2767540375
188 js3b 2743705567
189 Lamus 2715673551
190 Klapaucius 2663776485
191 squisher 2655565057
192 Moria 2648320615
193 Saint 2642902430
194 Patrik 2630914559
195 Kotarou 2630671476
196 Yilmas 2614129264
197 Enrico 2606405765
198 p0x 2602164667
199 MonsieurLee 2585067242
200 TooAngel 2571773545
201 Gink 2563549050
202 NihilRex 2544074330
203 PiratenBraut 2543629894
204 GeEom 2538492275
205 Sargeth 2522736907
206 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
207 trebbettes 2486299405
208 skriiietsch 2476780524
209 ricane 2461925851
210 ThyReaper 2433203858
211 zuphrany 2408135876
212 Tirao 2393535198
213 TheCreepz 2390718913
214 iamgqr 2381646990
215 Joe1275 2373067442
216 Isyda 2350448492
217 Jacudibu 2346727241
218 Xoc 2338826743
219 RayderBlitz 2327733670
220 Palle 2310181710
221 Waveofbabies 2307644560
222 Threen 2298004280
223 GiantDwarf 2289206485
224 AlienZ 2273396634
225 dog 2252778317
226 Sanados 2251565620
227 Dangermouse 2246379969
228 DewJunkie 2214060144
229 libjch 2202996473
230 JohnShadow 2199098162
231 TodPunk 2160132852
232 Rivaryn 2156154704
233 joethebarber 2154446452
234 Blattlaus 2129880816
235 Affinator 2107938721
236 Xist 2069924070
237 Hulmir 2066363603
238 HexColors60 2063669810
239 Sheeo 2058543883
240 Vultured 2058514204
241 weekOff 2054264348
242 helmut 2045839371
243 Dewey 2045225612
244 tynstar 2044663876
245 Shadowars 2041284605
246 Avicenna 2016361901
247 Wurmus 2013677466
248 Hadryx 2002309756
249 Mudla 1999454140
250 Jeb 1989722614
251 linuxfreak23 1987660069
252 Timendainum 1985963742
253 Qiao 1983613269
254 InvisioBlack 1978800082
255 kormac 1977725349
256 WitchDocter 1973381762
257 Jode 1972784157
258 Ormira 1957302322
259 Romus 1953641439
260 Adimus 1945029680
261 Yoner 1941562790
262 Selesthiel 1935090484
263 Scrd4life 1912082479
264 Hosmagix 1893323792
265 Pantek59 1883500043
266 Dhakos 1872131635
267 ColourfulWhite 1870169011
268 Tacyn 1865903516
269 fatbu 1865848804
270 rysade 1863791358
271 Quorum 1860658519
272 a02418 1860462457
273 Angilin 1855105666
274 Mar10G 1852295867
275 Sergeev 1842985335
276 Zortea 1830195639
277 JINPEI 1821991370
278 kirk 1806238089
279 Baj 1758628320
280 Zpike 1751375567
281 Kraetzin 1731146454
282 reggaemuffin 1729955687
283 Shibdib 1718257766
284 Voronoi 1716294812
285 JanLauGe 1687912253
286 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
287 Icon 1680963803
288 GimmeCookies 1675130080
289 ZeroInfinity 1662972220
290 jhart22 1660587777
291 U-238 1659559813
292 gabrielgiacomini 1653810544
293 smitt33 1645205612
294 ZAchiever 1632153359
295 ST3tter 1614141145
296 Megahertz 1598361356
297 markoo 1585951980
298 dragoonreas 1578850313
299 Hachima 1562686984
300 mapleLeaf 1544886295
301 fangxm 1536618457
302 PythonBeatJava 1532661210
303 uvp 1512447616
304 cacomixl8 1502680132
305 Baldey 1489592939
306 hattu 1479652525
307 mtgofiend 1478567879
308 tonedef 1471175870
309 joshua00214 1468260121
310 Harcerz 1465910065
311 SimpleEnigma 1454363141
312 Phisec 1446907697
313 half 1437576953
314 Scrini 1434945167
315 Bombedoblib 1429558134
316 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
317 ben2 1422088909
318 bahbka 1409733835
319 SmokinRibs 1406640864
320 bscout 1406287754
321 JoseJoestar 1401475645
322 NameVergessen 1400897737
323 fihercho 1384610150
324 daboross 1383325975
325 Asixa 1359745462
326 Kill4Free 1354024062
327 KalliKalev 1352623104
328 Zergling 1352486555
329 Godzilla 1352477957
330 rogersnape63 1343178434
331 McGnomington 1337029231
332 n00bish 1336479684
333 Waffle3z 1332986150
334 askaiser 1330005938
335 utiuti 1327710085
336 Spreixen 1319600313
337 ManVsRice 1314086969
338 Azfaloth 1297246650
339 Spirytus 1293101850
340 Sulfin 1292470619
341 OrangeXP 1289824326
342 Vervorris 1288657316
343 Crusher48 1287878519
344 bttrs 1260097326
345 Nephanae 1259846002
346 Kyndigen 1254743164
347 Umbrella 1251506845
348 Machinarium 1248157927
349 TimBush 1246036008
350 MarkusF 1245700187
351 KamiKatze 1245590065
352 velocity616 1240810448
353 mansel 1240699787
354 Michanord 1238182858
355 n0ne 1221479202
356 Bahzur 1220528069
357 Gorgar 1214960229
358 Telemac 1211994592
359 nightred 1204832065
360 ScottyC 1200391554
361 danikine 1196291401
362 Zyzyzyryxy 1194280524
363 Kalohi 1192918946
364 kc9 1190838576
365 hdparm 1183951053
366 cyberblast 1183226693
367 Pettingson 1174264484
368 Dragnar 1170946161
369 MaxPowers 1164305389
370 Sarrick 1153383796
371 Zeekner 1127330870
372 PervyPenguin 1126413068
373 SirFrump 1123048776
374 Parthon 1120246757
375 Dilbe 1104810424
376 CanisMinor 1087949680
377 eric 1086863033
378 Gounads 1086496300
379 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
380 Amadox 1076895662
381 DasBrain 1074907663
382 EngineerYo 1069854487
383 andrew-TW 1067200965
384 crzytrane 1061644850
385 Kuja 1053462957
386 porkradish 1053066236
387 rupper 1042259216
388 ERIKER 1041047937
389 Counterbalance 1031386288
390 Milky 1030541207
391 basepi 1027302481
392 Vipo 1024972300
393 Feloris 1018555196
394 RioD156 1014542272
395 Nev0x 1013586294
396 Tav 1008804154
397 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
398 Morphaana 1006540758
399 OverlordQ 1004970292
400 Violaman 1002114173
401 mittlipp 998800437
402 R33T4RD 995223755
403 Smudgemuffin 992127606
404 Asasel 991667278
405 Mashee 989084753
406 resetus 985602976
407 Hellbuck 977114068
408 Safari 974954113
409 slacker 973879610
410 RediJedi 966045467
411 libexec 964972523
412 KQQky 962771762
413 Tubeliar 960914522
414 Atlan 949416519
415 Huggable_Shark 948365787
416 NixNutz 942158045
417 kamyl 932791364
418 Von_Couberg 932558180
419 ChaosDMG 931996036
420 IronVengeance 930672498
421 InherentVice 928458484
422 ElGizmo 905354808
423 RogedrWaters 905101606
424 Bobingabout 901992754
425 Pegas 901674034
426 lolihaha 899823599
427 PandaMaster 899111855
428 Caseycc 896594913
429 Einandermal 896208884
430 Accyp 894848499
431 FosRodia 893280360
432 Laeros 891164401
433 ryagas 889162544
434 mawif 887064203
435 Fostenel 885393995
436 zartog 883468253
437 Vervust 883312705
438 Snowgoose 880242371
439 BrianRotel 878789928
440 norca 878461663
441 Kaldosh 877983651
442 CardaMon 874987446
443 zaspect 873354830
444 levx 871601507
445 CreepZerg 870015922
446 CrazyPilot 865819991
447 rber 865713831
448 mocnyFull 863140633
449 Laturb 862944049
450 jodape 859594513
451 TyFi 858533904
452 iam1 856695399
453 lavep 855069019
454 NeyaZayah 854027275
455 FuddyDuddy 850519343
456 Bodda 849558899
457 emb3r 848655898
458 Jibboo 847860290
459 Casey 840274100
460 Solaris 839260308
461 xndo 837710161
462 Yuandiaodiaodiao 837633013
463 keenathar 837241232
464 Chris1 836691135
465 Silesia 836588845
466 Tanjera 833266895
467 vestad 827726961
468 killproger 827410439
469 AWRyder 826411997
470 Coolfeather2 824511859
471 Eijolend 819880051
472 Llewyne 816265423
473 CrunchyMachine 815003856
474 Johnnyc 807553461
475 Jibol 806295308
476 forkmantis 801394400
477 fugusashimi 796967205
478 Lutopia 796706129
479 tunah 792053403
480 Metyrio 791239391
481 MikiOnEs 787562333
482 walkeryboh 787141576
483 szumi 783394582
484 Spedwards 781076578
485 coamp 780472037
486 bhlarg 777775647
487 Jacoboco 777481496
488 Waz 775520603
489 DragonSkin 771440355
490 makosteel 767073851
491 purplerain 766497589
492 xxell 766336400
493 Spyingwind 763825867
494 teh_duke 760041332
495 Syr1us 759341592
496 malloc0 758108230
497 MephistoDD 755245958
498 Tixtox 749653465
499 Ajite 747196365
500 iron 745149539
501 atomicinf 741379747
502 BarryOSeven 741186891
503 Logmadr 740270985
504 zzsstt644 738951625
505 Scorpior_gh 736905710
506 Nam 735017439
507 Hiryus 731043800
508 clarkok 726820991
509 maxibra 718291109
510 ceebers 716451244
511 MetalRuller 715983621
512 siro 711588389
513 CreepsProger 710526409
514 soccerboy5411 708522749
515 Spite 707187393
516 Zeus 703815783
517 roshek 702283374
518 LostWolf 702116946
519 Suppen 700894821
520 DschinghisKahn 699432455
521 wiseowl 696952608
522 Kali 696784041
523 TranceCake 696731447
524 Zigmal 696126945
525 Ritz 696067936
526 jk_xp 693310739
527 Christinayo 689862049
528 Oathy 684300054
529 Backbite 680948615
530 Miah42 677257596
531 Riza 676158455
532 saturn7 675167398
533 Sheph 672884708
534 Bogden 671863808
535 Beave 671361963
536 Builder 669622465
537 Baezon 665592420
538 Keidence 663417361
539 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 657991624
540 woniu71 648815828
541 _BoB_ 648135347
542 Sigve 646559782
543 csW 642342769
544 Lisp 636840965
545 EvilSpork 633661533
546 c01 629422752
547 TPEZ 629143622
548 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
549 lolaner 628114389
550 antayla 625411404
551 cage 616885553
552 Rumatah 616849180
553 Factorio 615226882
554 LOSKI 614179710
555 Deletor 613231162
556 ArchmageMelek 612496057
557 langer 612344481
558 Folofo 611015215
559 awr000 610205371
560 Zim 607603167
561 Bames 606918688
562 Frenetiq 606862245
563 Lolzor 605784255
564 SaphireFalcon 605388628
565 lovalgo 601321626
566 Syzop 599435979
567 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
568 HalconOscuro 598698081
569 Proximo 598257017
570 TuE 593576147
571 KTur 587277915
572 Xephael 583221824
573 DiceSpinner 582501421
574 Deuteros 581002959
575 complexQuanta 579725350
576 PostCrafter 579363491
577 zamslam 578352872
578 amram 576785388
579 UhmBrock 576539251
580 Maczor 574695094
581 Kendalor 570140935
582 gastraph 568521786
583 Gizmu 567585739
584 mana 565024040
585 RickB 563623556
586 Ringo86 560035373
587 JavaXCrow 558781898
588 Raddafiskie 556906739
589 Crosshairs 556692595
590 felixtheone 552894769
591 rudykocur 552680947
592 jnesselr 549608806
593 Zenga 548549313
594 Gregzenegair 547554067
595 olo 546866701
596 Calame 545992768
597 munter 545033453
598 Rurik 544900018
599 NT86 542427949
600 KermitFrog 541975590
601 Haxxeris 537762230
602 U266 535115717
603 Hollish 535067654
604 DoctorCat92 532523559
605 MilesBHuff 528968576
606 Deathcharge 527289158
607 illiux 527107645
608 Cciradih 527058340
609 IFor 523909913
610 Opptic 523729493
611 Disconnect 523385687
612 czc 522076698
613 Jman 521750432
614 rodweb 521192515
615 Manni 520799304
616 K-C 520547171
617 Detox 519714152
618 HoPGoldy 518156014
619 fea 517554113
620 Ceggindeggar 517254244
621 Oxolate 516908890
622 LustPuppy 516795307
623 Laenan 516782510
624 D3matt 516694001
625 SmoothSmith 516376382
626 Steini225 514874687
627 polidano10 513730753
628 Vertigan 512222685
629 AliasCreeps 512073313
630 sonoftheflame 510704853
631 Jargon 509705545
632 Xanathos 509274135
633 ryu_cz 508238521
634 LeoTheHuman 507497373
635 Roswell 504498028
636 Bazsi1224 503820075
637 AI73r 501958522
638 Woesh 500652406
639 rouhet 496928691
640 shockfist 491306079
641 Sindicateor 490154634
642 XyzzyPrime 490021098
643 webmonkey 489773153
644 lexatref 489355193
645 pinz 489333758
646 QAQ 488440498
647 MartyMoo 487726479
648 Toger 487462202
649 Musterion 487205373
650 chaogoesmu 484208601
651 JesseTzh 483446281
652 Robertto 482806042
653 Jenjandi 481219640
654 aboron 479037617
655 Remco 478890466
656 Twariner 478659480
657 asdpof 478312071
658 Corona 477664143
659 starwar15432 476166769
660 CashewTheCat 475293153
661 SMREMDE 474378713
662 Bossmull 472186788
663 Glenstorm 471713361
664 The_General 471199365
665 Ccomp5950 469849707
666 PCakeCysote 468949701
667 jakesboy2 464958407
668 aster26 463273113
669 Control-C 461488889
670 Ryleep 458890289
671 Luerdog 457973325
672 Publiccert 456740475
673 Magnuscornu 454160848
674 Birdkiller 453928269
675 BananaDonkey 453298639
676 Glufforg 451904047
677 killy 450879459
678 0brelix 449896754
679 king_lispi 448327312
680 321jurgen 446790921
681 ChenyangDu 446128846
682 maoxian 446065846
683 chder 445460398
684 Rexalicious 445240956
685 GHSJeff 445128521
686 Pathurs 444729670
687 Myrddyn 443366775
688 Del 442966598
689 IPster 441139157
690 PluCout 440980907
691 Matt_Mal 440720316
692 tronge 440635705
693 ProfileName 440264783
694 Matsura 440246462
695 RaNiGi 438740587
696 ch33baq 438515478
697 livingcode 437447464
698 glitsh 436492139
699 paradizelost 436491327
700 Xilexio 436458543
701 godel 434473044
702 Zabaka 434246273
703 Johnmander 434096359
704 deadlypineapple 433894556
705 masterkeze 433294994
706 Minmin 433213001
707 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 433135515
708 CarrotCake 433063279
709 PariahParade 430215940
710 ikiris 429799730
711 Avarice 429740967
712 shadow_bird 429739296
713 Elvric 429348764
714 momo0 428204691
715 Bestia 425668604
716 Jeffyer 423798735
717 Tonik 423182960
718 0mni 422882092
719 Mal 422585940
720 Puciek 419128297
721 xtopaz 419031475
722 Aramis_Wyler 418279481
723 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
724 Kahro 417349942
725 GT500 416306407
726 Drime 416286145
727 Sable 416026048
728 Blaugaard 415966236
729 PetitNuageML 413972198
730 BaalTomekk 413795294
731 djkeeg 412387218
732 drumakc 411745057
733 Stephane 411530085
734 smaykit 409575518
735 CrazyT 409548748
736 trasneoir 408758844
737 Hive_ 408737547
738 CreativeName 407469422
739 C00k1e_93 406800304
740 alexfupp 406604935
741 alextangchao 406068998
742 Dravo 405580968
743 GOREACRAFT 405520799
744 spazmunki 405099749
745 Roodkapje 403301166
746 IvicaX 402811678
747 Lev_CT 402344393
748 theKraken 401792789
749 scorpia 401657288
750 perceptron 401115810
751 danieloizo 400260774
752 Nyte 398791798
753 Camedo 397476477
754 Blenderis 395213904
755 masterctrl 394772801
756 wibiti 394659229
757 ykozxy 393036302
758 Xaq 392882655
759 Gargravarr 391635194
760 Wolfshild 390497788
761 Fluke 390488620
762 Kiuth 390317619
763 iKlem 390314508
764 Searinox 388897712
765 AndrewThe 388541343
766 ocean553 388539000
767 Robinlub_UG_NL 388362449
768 antosop 387372263
769 Colieham76 387359845
770 foraphe 387254574
771 Rubberducky 387007688
772 Fryke 386008687
773 zolox 384185055
774 Brickshitter 383796573
775 Rampeur 383611284
776 Coelso 383138109
777 sparr 382930760
778 Epigoni 382452542
779 Tamber 381204175
780 Dragon1115 380985101
781 j031 380673836
782 Lupus 379425627
783 SlimeMold 378975015
784 Mitaro 377782024
785 rvabdn 377054119
786 ramoja 376513732
787 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
788 cazantyl 376379626
789 Gadjung 376153319
790 Avek 375963210
791 RedJustice 373447247
792 Warwin 372920319
793 inks 371924200
794 skyfox 370821669
795 Quarks 370724802
796 Allorrian 366046941
797 aCalc 365525386
798 Manfred21 364587739
799 Tyr 363581494
800 slyly 362970669
801 vKDeath 362662001
802 max72bra 360187299
803 Dotrawr 359313693
804 Xxatu 358983655
805 Yakthalion 358805453
806 yngwi 358785792
807 Doomsfang 357627869
808 PhillipK 356460957
809 Krauler 356410900
810 KocuR 354726484
811 ShadowPanther 354243823
812 Bulletproof 353781449
813 Wormser 352972101
814 Cookies 351998318
815 NECKTER 351904298
816 Woozuwa 351867522
817 Ikle 351568878
818 Kalderic 351509040
819 Conquest 350259521
820 DunknDonuts 349232151
821 Riveczka 348442178
822 KBis 348413524
823 grgushi 347612760
824 Archh8Angel 347241740
825 Retroburn 345488026
826 MrPeanut 344320332
827 VENGENCE 343654770
828 Xalizar 343557209
829 guldur 343201290
830 Kpooz 341540844
831 Alphonzo 341485016
832 Fiskmans 339498120
833 Picoplankton 339217901
834 DibiZibi 338824017
835 bubbarowley 336249412
836 ZeroFish 335675680
837 gearbox 335445905
838 black0441 335225813
839 userwins 334722070
840 Evanito 334643914
841 hath 334387392
842 maxim_mazurok 333797301
843 Armageddon 329053063
844 vulture 328734902
845 Kit_Gamer 328527818
846 Samogot 327298366
847 Koili 326730721
848 Nishiki 326718006
849 CeilingPanda 326577468
850 Karater 324833811
851 bobfrommarketing 324693262
852 Das_Norb 323960599
853 moonsense715 322857280
854 Cyprus 321112689
855 Awesomeadda 320305735
856 Foy 320297784
857 DoctorPC 319902041
858 DevKirill 318976887
859 duanyll 318540723
860 Armaos 317865439
861 ACodewalker 317589344
862 ElBabbo 315620619
863 ShiXish 314797340
864 baptr 313835548
865 Lolo3890 311965208
866 omegup 311417124
867 nhho 310416530
868 JsonLuo 309824073
869 DivideByZer0 308769480
870 eth0nic 308465697
871 Darking 305640559
872 JestDotty 305167242
873 Wafer 305086683
874 Takaro 304783795
875 xxj 304430098
876 HomoSapiens 304255956
877 Kerstman123 303846259
878 Aethercyn 303657039
879 knknknkn 303639982
880 Pandabear41 302746703
881 AlphaOrder 302484270
882 6H0u1 302467199
883 Balazzs 302419475
884 Kritias 302262631
885 ZeroOne 300001302
886 YuraZ 299930352
887 MisterSpock 298079993
888 Ildfuglen 297756532
889 XsiX 297710505
890 tl-vd 296556388
891 iSegre 295274903
892 naskamal 295207547
893 IC4U 294847966
894 Sleek 294376442
895 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
896 MBFish 293480416
897 nrnoble 292258303
898 Robert 292187537
899 TinkerJ 291418348
900 RaskVann 291261539
901 Obscurus 291006494
902 Nisou 289517095
903 Jaeger 289256540
904 Glickeroo 289119282
905 DoctorZuber 288784251
906 Yankes 288250628
907 hidden0 288145802
908 royokou 288091159
909 Arcath 287570675
910 Aerys 286323066
911 hwy 285840981
912 LokiSharp 285736089
913 Weev 285636995
914 Dubulicious 285549865
915 Curzon 284918315
916 I_Must_Dance 284362100
917 SamLuo 283831623
918 PCake0rigin 283443987
919 Baddeveloper 283308139
920 droben 282532171
921 acola 281761288
922 NeteruOsmosis 281700003
923 vesemir 281576653
924 Bobran 281095590
925 Gerhard 280638577
926 r0ar 280592906
927 Darames 280067571
928 CrazyMath 279550800
929 Entity 279429951
930 GetSome 279352279
931 Garland 279058877
932 scitor 279034467
933 canhnd 278949295
934 becksON 277662575
935 SixPairsOfFeet 277151417
936 IndiJosh 276170179
937 sneaker 276145006
938 Fiat_Nyx 275846936
939 Adair 273728055
940 poma 272572080
941 MrDave 272228850
942 biosoup 271785838
943 Zoneman 270065299
944 Deign 269918646
945 Fardouk 269706034
946 Hatyr 269006844
947 kmc2012 268894666
948 jopil 268539426
949 Just-J 267311446
950 rlsutton1 266641640
951 machalvan 266321839
952 BiGMICR0 266313135
953 PNoob 265193564
954 Zehx 263456555
955 BigRoundButt 263270755
956 krzyzmumski 262794415
957 Christopherical 262117100
958 Daft-Freak 262064668
959 Giov 261706861
960 steamingpile02 261432091
961 HontoNoRoger 260288259
962 liggi 259535464
963 mctribble 258897146
964 salaleser 258428131
965 PeterUK 258043575
966 makaze 257679130
967 dund 257607764
968 IcyMidnight 256959671
969 SteelHammer 255475766
970 LoAT_Kyoma 255314005
971 Harnor 254726605
972 kertap 254463513
973 CyborgMaster 253820211
974 FierceSeaman 253819089
975 Rubikon 253012871
976 aAXEe 252446629
977 Logxen 252047937
978 Loque 251189505
979 ErdberNudel 250481207
980 Balthael 249901756
981 Bat_tech664 249746721
982 Rising 249204669
983 RickHolt 248890309
984 SaltyLogic 248781118
985 Blankwindow 248642828
986 Bourriquet 248615678
987 WASP103 248549046
988 QuickStrike 248457254
989 muchos 247652717
990 Regnare 246962341
991 Joykill 245671677
992 Nabbs1 245549118
993 Aurium 245243881
994 bbjygm 245105604
995 csj 244731926
996 Charpy 244214822
997 MangoScribble 244174857
998 tyop 243463424
999 tprk77 243245352
1000 duckymirror 243108841
1001 ncsupheo 242761998
1002 Yuni 242334932
1003 Euruzilys 242104322
1004 Aranatha 242085360
1005 mrkev 241765352
1006 intr0v3rt 241520529
1007 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1008 TommieBommie 241229762
1009 bigmac0815 240529162
1010 HeroToken 240458081
1011 Dragonisser 240445108
1012 Time_Shift 240164448
1013 Viperl 239493049
1014 Segmentation_Fault 238128011
1015 orgAMS 237726996
1016 Daxten 236818764
1017 Fierycat 236625701
1018 archflame 236380688
1019 adj90 235829991
1020 wongpratan 235642094
1021 butcher 234600572
1022 Corroded 234325349
1023 cyberlink916 234149570
1024 Bartos100 233782337
1025 DudeGuierton 233680187
1026 EricGuo 233381495
1027 heterik 233310492
1028 Xrouter 232718428
1029 morganchane 232452152
1030 Jerry_ 232335081
1031 C3PO 232123530
1032 getherpetr 231938098
1033 duryding 231887720
1034 Morningtea 231532251
1035 fsmanuel 231082425
1036 Camp9 230595091
1037 curzonj 229919005
1038 EliF 229783385
1039 Baldinater 228962641
1040 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1041 Pina 227599085
1042 Unstable 227354905
1043 Rufus 227287331
1044 Syanmil 227245524
1045 Nachtgleiter 227181279
1046 Gemm 227144714
1047 mmmd 226557127
1048 bruce3x 226513835
1049 jallman112 226472916
1050 MrMeseeks 225743017
1051 Mace 225725193
1052 CarpetBook 224922674
1053 alpha-rahl 224898338
1054 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1055 Cae 224620868
1056 Theilon 223547828
1057 Ry4n 222574406
1058 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1059 herghost 221820144
1060 Jean 221813189
1061 KingThumper 220990090
1062 Marikai 220822171
1063 vonBoomslang 220033400
1064 MortnMX 219669229
1065 PicOLinO 218418108
1066 CrAzYDubC 218265413
1067 mich101mich 217767686
1068 ctrl 217595444
1069 moeho 216219893
1070 Shuutui 215932746
1071 ColorYak 215280283
1072 utsnaderabob 214938879
1073 PK_ 214779373
1074 vuzwyx 214670250
1075 Grigdog 213956050
1076 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1077 Raisor 213501954
1078 Pirx 213414586
1079 JeFeX 212972438
1080 Guardian 212296760
1081 BestJohn 211591215
1082 OathBlank 211551638
1083 Paul 211065138
1084 neona 210874331
1085 Pawn 210778083
1086 NiciusB 210690336
1087 Tritlo 210678233
1088 Lys0gen 210472839
1089 Admiral 210278189
1090 iSkillet 209886610
1091 Staps 209741232
1092 Antagonist 209597067
1093 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1094 Faff 209246240
1095 milo720 209089855
1096 CodeEx 208260335
1097 MrFluffy 207337322
1098 XXXX 206441767
1099 Irrational 206286100
1100 Botanic 205386830
1101 Dehar 205371978
1102 Administrator- 204988288
1103 chris86 204907344
1104 BBleae 204675910
1105 hackgpp 204162014
1106 Swifty 204153865
1107 Begovere 204109559
1108 Servitor 204012356
1109 reollll 203843672
1110 CmdrSharp 203356952
1111 Heilos 202598971
1112 KonKeyHD 202341113
1113 Almaravarion 202092824
1114 oleg20111511 201945319
1115 Zip83 201800715
1116 Failbot 201554433
1117 ZOP 201523850
1118 R2D2 201386389
1119 lDICHl 201213506
1120 0x00 201136210
1121 MusiKing 201067928
1122 Inety 200923774
1123 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1124 matmoh11 200254439
1125 Mikhal 200099999
1126 Tigris360 199905029
1127 kenanbit 199843507
1128 mateuszdrwal 199684485
1129 Scubadoo2 199279883
1130 Vladislove 199190512
1131 Silten 199096966
1132 purificant 199052459
1133 Umingo 198971838
1134 coteyr 198754754
1135 31261 198486833
1136 Pogoman18 198399151
1137 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1138 ar56te876mis 198082846
1139 Mala 197718151
1140 pruby 197515279
1141 Stem 197117114
1142 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1143 EvilPolygon 195976840
1144 HerrLehmann 195919646
1145 MasterPlan 195846830
1146 BigSean 195395182
1147 Fish013 195274198
1148 Tragon 195115964
1149 liquidman3 194509750
1150 Pettso 194010070
1151 matheussampaio 193591655
1152 hoyamil 192402889
1153 Anima 192285554
1154 Azaril 191936674
1155 Tris1001 191864045
1156 wicked 191690430
1157 CyberEd 191381709
1158 Demos 190796413
1159 Pizzacat 190749405
1160 Lord_D 190267999
1161 Draco2007 190011072
1162 dnebdog 189995520
1163 Donat 189930527
1164 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1165 Dreamfire 189573208
1166 superuser 189489571
1167 Frostitute 189039066
1168 testryoba8 188970635
1169 MrFaul 188849638
1170 Taedh 187987629
1171 Dignissi 187909086
1172 Crispty 187207825
1173 neogia 187050243
1174 Shevan 186748397
1175 mr_Zgot 186578571
1176 GrandPhil 186137790
1177 Autsider 185806293
1178 spacerecycler 185763364
1179 CGamesPlay 185303411
1180 dshadow 185196819
1181 Evile 185113370
1182 samrrr 185086433
1183 mecque 184959184
1184 Terrox 184731405
1185 StormWing0 184444384
1186 JBYoshi 184059191
1187 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1188 Genae 183293055
1189 Sky-Net 183140290
1190 GMan 182690018
1191 li0n_za 182288887
1192 lark 182099923
1193 Doc360 181922661
1194 UndeadPlebble 181862903
1195 Xerronn 181576688
1196 Kiborg 181539361
1197 roncli 181517066
1198 SandyVaJJ 181511372
1199 catheads 181389007
1200 KBOPYM 181367733
1201 JackTrades23 181234796
1202 sunscreep 180763283
1203 RSI 180746077
1204 Janzo 180630832
1205 rejuxst 180385617
1206 turnstile 180090682
1207 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1208 DemonFCG 179514254
1209 Lightrunner 179280874
1210 maxmati 179226158
1211 AndyP 179019383
1212 fastsly 178636398
1213 tzervo 178541353
1214 Gravfix 177300948
1215 MLV 177296140
1216 Agithin 177248792
1217 eezok 177093388
1218 Astriania 176798836
1219 Frenchie4111 176768571
1220 WarEagle 176720841
1221 tournqat 176635884
1222 Nidit 176515255
1223 eating_cake 176404638
1224 HuiJun 176228504
1225 OverloadUT 176198269
1226 hoppelchen 176185406
1227 Kaa_Dawn 176138287
1228 forloss 175746483
1229 RFHolloway 175648310
1230 Evander 175386665
1231 Vaejor 175127102
1232 Timelost 174884470
1233 Hisengal 174558786
1234 Troedfach 174532270
1235 Ivar 174507184
1236 Artritus 174189322
1237 wdtndx 174085899
1238 StephaneClavel 174029376
1239 Zifnab 173631448
1240 kaltaxa 173561667
1241 Joboe 173322567
1242 Genhis 173018493
1243 NickiHell 172258841
1244 JMN 171554114
1245 Lorendar 171492044
1246 srbass88 171317648
1247 Tantalas 171309335
1248 Eta 170969788
1249 Arrowstone 170780854
1250 fester 170456330
1251 MrFasolo97 170059827
1252 Naethys 170019007
1253 drTin 169255853
1254 rwampler 169226536
1255 Tempest 169176179
1256 Provismet 168964653
1257 Endo 168377660
1258 tutti 168124123
1259 Forgo 167715108
1260 Pi4nist 167694209
1261 Stranger 167554199
1262 hondo 167516531
1263 czeru 167477951
1264 Stranger130126 167108495
1265 jdo555 167069753
1266 Yyg 167050868
1267 SuperNerd 166854610
1268 FloFri 166653776
1269 Seneschal 166377808
1270 Kederk 166370241
1271 Devnix 166126302
1272 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1273 Java_the_script 165890499
1274 Kazkel 165768428
1275 Robodave 165405024
1276 SpaceRedleg 165124840
1277 Shylo132 165121604
1278 daffie 164696154
1279 SERN 164636774
1280 Tor___ 164569870
1281 questicw 164278278
1282 Lithos 164023827
1283 uhhyea 163926831
1284 Zigbull 163904141
1285 Putridbeast 163786685
1286 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1287 Sumson 163624576
1288 Voxera 163526560
1289 klarrkin 163489372
1290 MadRiver 163440779
1291 DeusExHircus 163059160
1292 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1293 HideOnBush 162038795
1294 Avenger 162038385
1295 Cromdale 161667364
1296 RoyalKnight 161186578
1297 bikewrecker 161162746
1298 RedJedi 160781629
1299 Creeptographer 160746290
1300 xzhang 160566496
1301 NeonKraze 159259238
1302 Oliver530 159257550
1303 Sanyu 159127967
1304 b0bje 158917855
1305 Chris0420 158185297
1306 CrydZard 158001203
1307 Methel 157507955
1308 Ew00D 157305062
1309 Gollink 157156644
1310 a2coder 156965702
1311 loxl 156743915
1312 Nickker24 156734105
1313 pena 156730235
1314 MAF 156708848
1315 drvn 156305775
1316 AgOrange 156035677
1317 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1318 VisibleDucts 155510026
1319 Thuviel 155025488
1320 Swiesc 155008898
1321 redTie 154518018
1322 Dexterison 154342121
1323 Tamran 154341774
1324 wp171 154325188
1325 Varga 153782925
1326 Hibari 153666232
1327 korda_machala 153616634
1328 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1329 nnog 153401300
1330 Weczer 153381712
1331 Pajarator 153204542
1332 smeehrrr 153115874
1333 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1334 Baal 152853413
1335 CharlieTango 152783137
1336 MinionHopha 152613994
1337 deltaanoob 152495854
1338 Erorr 152236379
1339 _aeixovu_ 151907312
1340 swat32exe 151681630
1341 photon 151327885
1342 ayoitsLuke 151306464
1343 qeu 150967195
1344 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1345 Codablo 150387069
1346 KuruptVision 150061836
1347 JohnnyB1988 149967393
1348 ArcticTalons 149855534
1349 Fabiano 149632932
1350 Xaphir 149527396
1351 benrampon 149396655
1352 MaLfunction 149164574
1353 inet 149088699
1354 Kanduras 148989186
1355 DarkkOne 148766086
1356 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1357 Dunner 148223795
1358 qazpl963 148099064
1359 MTTownsend 147884280
1360 jaydee 147826729
1361 yourancc 147658874
1362 LordPong 147579267
1363 TANEdos 147544744
1364 S2PID 147270697
1365 Feanix 146824730
1366 mousecage 146775931
1367 SamBlot 146396958
1368 wages123 146298331
1369 Shadowwulf 146276015
1370 Kasom 146114267
1371 Wagawonga 145776874
1372 KittyTack 145710494
1373 Psycho900 145585647
1374 linucc 145250004
1375 Takadeshi 144994074
1376 Uplink 144793833
1377 HaploAW 144773674
1378 Always 144729731
1379 Fr33dum 144565610
1380 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1381 laoliya 144073293
1382 Lucky777777 143906850
1383 Thynosaur 143651469
1384 tl000 143631562
1385 xiscake 143599329
1386 AlitA 143380206
1387 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1388 Madrang 142540827
1389 Xedos 141852938
1390 mars 141777989
1391 sEver 141532661
1392 abctest 141483683
1393 Hale 141196733
1394 Andrakon 141195588
1395 dontPushTheButton 141189311
1396 String 140835007
1397 KondorB 140784808
1398 tdxtor 140509781
1399 combman 140359200
1400 xuyd 140294516
1401 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1402 Modus 139977390
1403 Kaldri 139960063
1404 BigRed1 139562144
1405 posejdon 139382480
1406 Rhef 139351490
1407 middings 139285852
1408 RPZip 139248151
1409 Piklor 139126241
1410 rbryson74 139031103
1411 Stihl716 138930646
1412 Szu 138847540
1413 Greenfox 138818678
1414 Faressa 138749584
1415 inferno 138691012
1416 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1417 Sineon 137936629
1418 MrJakob64 137790499
1419 1Storm 137720868
1420 ScayTrase 137589071
1421 BrrIce 137441955
1422 Sand_ 137303280
1423 Gouka 136944853
1424 Zal 136938685
1425 FatliSolvent 136599390
1426 CycLopS 136483025
1427 blue123 136420058
1428 Lissl 136399938
1429 googol 136372077
1430 tr455 136121193
1431 grey_blue 136014976
1432 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1433 Kp0ral 135857595
1434 Triscus 135433143
1435 Shogal 135307993
1436 Belial 134968545
1437 bchris 134841814
1438 truekabal 134661330
1439 FrozenFox 134578505
1440 geoncic 134066361
1441 psyotee 134042616
1442 Mushy 134031396
1443 michaelFung 133991776
1444 1248 133915900
1445 Kippogis 133814707
1446 LisbethCeceri 133689086
1447 Jerakin 133670049
1448 Zadmur 133530461
1449 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1450 mrC 132811159
1451 NuSan 132230224
1452 Iagoat 132030638
1453 0x29 131337127
1454 DavidvR 131007283
1455 Bric 130640352
1456 Raul 130251027
1457 Aciid 130155894
1458 BoosterKevin 130075684
1459 6g3y 130064005
1460 Dim 129981494
1461 VladThePaler 129827720
1462 Mad_Lenny 129687415
1463 TooSmall 129585306
1464 Manuel341 129505141
1465 camenni 129057480
1466 slcy 128830743
1467 Manchen 128780061
1468 jueyanyingyu 128538875
1469 EvilMonkey 128492437
1470 Filissimo 128384461
1471 Creep-Empire 128188691
1472 Deltazulu 128044217
1473 Winter_Owl 128029945
1474 Mampf 128029867
1475 Zuler 127950489
1476 CBoon 127935980
1477 Eskatre 127743603
1478 The355 127607391
1479 SirParadox 127537394
1480 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
1481 ToonX 127467256
1482 Cokezero 127456263
1483 Ranxerox 127456088
1484 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1485 datahaven 127128024
1486 SamTheCat 127097772
1487 BigMosis 127089124
1488 TrashPony 126627560
1489 Optiminx 126465216
1490 Nashil 126366833
1491 Darathor 126364836
1492 NicGibbs 126332151
1493 VanNar 126302347
1494 kikyoluka 126073531
1495 Daz 125926366
1496 Freebex 125837851
1497 cayes 125650402
1498 haaduken 125514729
1499 BlackAngel 125054190
1500 WheatEars 124686835
1501 ponka 124506774
1502 sleukeleire 124067112
1503 HeliosUnbound 124047522
1504 BroadSky 123702967
1505 Christoth 123414568
1506 Polled_IO 123185031
1507 Robbio2 122998900
1508 bleachhun 122980562
1509 Bleachhun 122980562
1510 chentian 122491317
1511 PlanC 122477702
1512 ricochet1k 122394936
1513 Neommastermind 122175434
1514 Rydia 122078815
1515 CartOfSwine 122047063
1516 Kapian 121609823
1517 axel_ice 121605951
1518 BAKup 121089134
1519 Talistan 121085799
1520 HappeyHunter 121066043
1521 mpiece 120643898
1522 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1523 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1524 gostin2k 119963706
1525 Lur 119365966
1526 nooBlue 119313871
1527 sjfhsjfh 119141543
1528 Putmacher 119043059
1529 Numy 119033785
1530 Sente 118989610
1531 Strongmint 118872374
1532 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1533 LogicalKip 118666936
1534 tyouki 118659079
1535 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1536 TomKapvik 118595390
1537 foreyes1001 118071987
1538 JoshJoe 117987313
1539 Muggleman 117916063
1540 Denter 117859094
1541 ExZtEd 117786213
1542 GiantZOC 117710947
1543 Parsingphase 117028020
1544 SOJKOR88 116972410
1545 MrMcStabby 116759290
1546 Maty 116756286
1547 rep71Le 116277158
1548 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1549 GlitterNinja 116242393
1550 _Hal 116200305
1551 Fysh 116067180
1552 vvav 115892268
1553 Weevilgenius 115770455
1554 Cade 115708120
1555 Tobiti 115406813
1556 DroidFreak 115100890
1557 Moffet 114979429
1558 Time 114971413
1559 ChickenCombo 114681712
1560 tablekorner 114642568
1561 Jeriks 114296144
1562 Onix095 114252409
1563 d1nnozo 114181288
1564 HawkRebles 114156160
1565 Lt_Ghost 113955350
1566 ForgeMind 113893211
1567 kotyara 113878190
1568 myszon 113812961
1569 TinyMan 113739003
1570 LS_DUST 113683442
1571 Seffylocks 113655942
1572 feoranis 113465914
1573 Tirix 113362983
1574 Klepacz 113341887
1575 GLaDOS 113296436
1576 CaptEmulation 113184875
1577 kungfoo 112805635
1578 Drevo 112787093
1579 NoirPhoenix 112619023
1580 Deus_Vult 112614883
1581 ACTA 112565917
1582 CenturionNZ 112400641
1583 Akel 112394669
1584 Hoya82 112373809
1585 Leman 112165966
1586 Borneo 112119051
1587 Ureium 112080486
1588 MarvinTMB 111847592
1589 GaryBusey 111706186
1590 scouter535 111184770
1591 Frostwind 111077867
1592 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1593 TofuNinja 110839045
1594 xRaggaer 110822554
1595 BookBurner 110660274
1596 milhouse1337 110551586
1597 JOURLOY 110543420
1598 KroL 110159115
1599 Phil_HX 110149274
1600 Glodenox 109973185
1601 Hog_cake 109947019
1602 Radu-Cosmin 109929293
1603 SirClassM 109759960
1604 OddCode 109752329
1605 Arban 109638769
1606 BoilerFB72 109535032
1607 e11y 109526147
1608 Soey 109415999
1609 1buyu 109111965
1610 oneII 109088753
1611 Piik 109079265
1612 Aramith 108984738
1613 Code_0 108938808
1614 ThomasReed01 108802145
1615 Nivlac13 108786960
1616 Q13214 108761778
1617 Tempytastic 108626565
1618 Feigling 108622661
1619 Atrus 108572910
1620 Shadowfacts 108524822
1621 BradGman 108340085
1622 maps 108279898
1623 Devenv 108210726
1624 Onetrue 108192430
1625 zzzz 108192197
1626 Kollock 108168741
1627 Duff 107706223
1628 slaftos 107651931
1629 ciege7041 107584170
1630 thorns 107429543
1631 argg 107310729
1632 Zekdyn 107235331
1633 R3VOLV 106836712
1634 szrudi 106649932
1635 buckley310 106522355
1636 cocce 106494599
1637 Firelord101 106356746
1638 Norek 106291542
1639 Centanoul 106170009
1640 donnysobonny 106159608
1641 Xenophanes 106147140
1642 herbo4 106048170
1643 Saikia 105747221
1644 Gubbel12345 105693742
1645 IonFury 105356655
1646 Neitrin 105218956
1647 ST3 104953875
1648 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1649 Zul 104854419
1650 Ragejay 104695345
1651 ZDream 104644223
1652 AdeptOfNone 104580575
1653 FROSTB1T 104463265
1654 Flicken 104325616
1655 Clowen 104311666
1656 Dreous 104185961
1657 Inferno208 103799387
1658 Rise 103604885
1659 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1660 Jamarkey 103403298
1661 D4RH 103402827
1662 Matty 103401968
1663 wischi 103301745
1664 Shaggrath 103158835
1665 Jamestom999 103138820
1666 Belfigor 103043415
1667 NFL 102883565
1668 AshenOne 102848857
1669 Flags 102825049
1670 Dani3l 102813144
1671 FunMan 102667012
1672 JetBalsa 102663982
1673 dauryg 102571206
1674 cbacon 102374656
1675 Trafalgar 102210483
1676 Phi 102085315
1677 BuffyNZ 101808980
1678 ShunXin 101767121
1679 MagJIOJI 101261634
1680 Riluna 101159302
1681 infectedm 100904473
1682 rowtuh 100845931
1683 Randseed 100836198
1684 HerB 100812076
1685 FikiCZE 100397393
1686 Gugu 100348185
1687 chiching 100316612
1688 Brokndremes 100302371
1689 epiQQ 100166372
1690 Mai 100094656
1691 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1692 Bobnine 99762498
1693 Megaboz 99751136
1694 FraggDoubt 99750562
1695 Neros 99747098
1696 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1697 Pyrock 99553418
1698 DieZahl 99530211
1699 StKiller 99443819
1700 Black-Shadow 99440466
1701 Friii 99432178
1702 Ondalf 99348418
1703 HBlADEH 99225771
1704 KHJGames 99143961
1705 Yeurch 98934999
1706 spamcow_moo 98886259
1707 vinny_silveira 98840526
1708 Rose_Hip 98718221
1709 SamousaFR 98559237
1710 Wulkar 98473397
1711 Moa 98396472
1712 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1713 Graphikos 98285271
1714 Keitee 98143594
1715 rennat 97974462
1716 zerfl 97806826
1717 KageJ 97796332
1718 YoRHa 97685969
1719 ahmadkarlam 97606126
1720 Kranatus 97507623
1721 KeyserSoze 97220055
1722 Stolij 97107138
1723 Dreamffsy 96851263
1724 KingKong 96791546
1725 Aerique 96772817
1726 Splinterman 96749193
1727 coldWater 96603760
1728 DrainPain 96451568
1729 Unwannadie 96353524
1730 shaydow 96327704
1731 Kailes 96236652
1732 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1733 thmsn 96180910
1734 bestkurisu 96022653
1735 Petrichor 95924353
1736 RallyChris 95708270
1737 Liu233w 95679636
1738 FabianMontescu 95214634
1739 finnboggi 95120021
1740 Kukkino 95079925
1741 LotG 95055479
1742 Liquid 95029036
1743 dawin 94914079
1744 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1745 charlesdankwin 94775266
1746 Forest 94740528
1747 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1748 Shira 94636431
1749 DeVadder 94636109
1750 Bruiselee 94632534
1751 Aquaeyes 94358722
1752 Yuiselamor 94212369
1753 Yanni 94058602
1754 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1755 NathanKun 93892600
1756 RZR0 93879068
1757 ultra127 93852183
1758 DeiZoN 93777051
1759 DavidOfEarth 93726624
1760 Pogomgn 93710898
1761 Lexxicon 93709933
1762 dolmant 93603803
1763 Lalala_sondar 93553328
1764 TheHemp 93502182
1765 Murico 93365295
1766 IlyaN 93228204
1767 karin 92917589
1768 sic 92878127
1769 Toren 92858634
1770 Trigonaut 92834214
1771 thaelina 92773970
1772 Xax 92421965
1773 Dvish 92262828
1774 NanoCraft 92190264
1775 ClusterCuss 92071478
1776 RuberCuber 92045092
1777 Archangel 92006958
1778 Ptasty 91775383
1779 DickTate4192 91767211
1780 FunnyMudPee 91693500
1781 nimrod 91487622
1782 raks 91448067
1783 DougBeBallin 91347646
1784 fubz 91161294
1785 Amrac 91156822
1786 Rotab 91132196
1787 kr_eten 91062204
1788 Vanhal 90980799
1789 kamil-p 90973360
1790 Aidenster 90898907
1791 thisismana 90793068
1792 Wangot 90667352
1793 cdm014 90543078
1794 Einost 90506848
1795 danischu 90502100
1796 Obelix 90203794
1797 Mayo-san 90140502
1798 Kochev 90005435
1799 EZK 89997171
1800 bubbleoOO 89720875
1801 dr_evil 89713241
1802 DarkDestry 89677598
1803 KalmanRobert 89584678
1804 Mainpat 89521919
1805 HunterX 89385658
1806 Vedarta 89342889
1807 Jewish_Overlord 89254929
1808 Freedoms 89164928
1809 Saiz08 88323510
1810 MeissaHeka 88286194
1811 Ddsluke 88282102
1812 SilentCode 88280036
1813 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1814 tpart 88218166
1815 dkalvak 88208912
1816 EntropysHelper 88020956
1817 Erendrake 87945455
1818 Mxxvi 87827319
1819 A135 87824025
1820 capt 87806445
1821 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1822 Lepiz 87588569
1823 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1824 stillstate 87373232
1825 Mariner102 87306167
1826 JekkoJack 87036041
1827 Geras 86995476
1828 Misza 86940734
1829 Lozboz 86926042
1830 Niels 86730208
1831 iNk1 86595014
1832 Jespercal 86370877
1833 LecterSpecter 86230584
1834 Gnampf 86108984
1835 buger 85788026
1836 Zykli 85624010
1837 War 85492265
1838 JimBozo 85406203
1839 Demondim 85367231
1840 Erik 85334595
1841 BogdanBiv 85279078
1842 Tovarish 85221318
1843 Ferox 85100428
1844 rEdolunatic 84969431
1845 Pav234 84964998
1846 MarkoeZ 84904013
1847 RoBe 84893017
1848 Caliko 84826760
1849 Calfa 84623879
1850 JeanDoe 84557849
1851 BenjaminCuningham 84533783
1852 Queezle 84532363
1853 yingted 84510085
1854 cheesebatt 84392712
1855 prosis 84249784
1856 TorA 84136852
1857 DarkerThrawn 83952648
1858 Alekseyka 83803526
1859 Sparadraph 83764071
1860 Quiloren 83735732
1861 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1862 KevinH 83723306
1863 alirmon 83608989
1864 Akriva 83569663
1865 ayrtep 83413790
1866 Cithoge 83234303
1867 Noli 83146535
1868 Archeron 83146059
1869 kaho 83145908
1870 FaMoS 83133332
1871 Nosthula 83094121
1872 Sphinx 83088310
1873 Ranamar 82878608
1874 Zhengfourth 82767359
1875 BeanPie 82527935
1876 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1877 Nitfet 82412433
1878 Veldrin 82379461
1879 aoba0821 82369173
1880 SirWestcott 82366648
1881 ByGt2x44 82228423
1882 SUSYUSTC 82031246
1883 ZenC0der 81990123
1884 andyhui 81931484
1885 Putty 81892893
1886 StealKiller 81837678
1887 xiaodai 81655344
1888 Hans 81379895
1889 Mystery_enigma 81310588
1890 mute 81276832
1891 HerrKai 81045722
1892 Qrees 80858795
1893 watermal 80823399
1894 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1895 jamesmoey 80411380
1896 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1897 C123 80255579
1898 KreuzBe 80249589
1899 Sirwinks 80223511
1900 Rolezn 80205823
1901 -KM 80168611
1902 ryosh5 80125138
1903 mio 79926326
1904 Flixer 79885720
1905 AnotherAltr 79852420
1906 Bug 79770274
1907 Namahanna 79676106
1908 Zergeich 79529611
1909 kooliah 79497715
1910 SirJeslek 79201669
1911 thefin 79197702
1912 d3vous 78895872
1913 Cardiner 78894547
1914 ixron 78867883
1915 Zeracronius 78812831
1916 Bleem 78727906
1917 Aerics 78673759
1918 Tobrasticos 78572783
1919 captainRocked 78439598
1920 Momo 78430451
1921 xueyu 78225338
1922 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1923 Arjuna 78142245
1924 LaComiconor 78133226
1925 Lampe 78123661
1926 Prime 78082443
1927 Ratte 78053351
1928 jeepwned 77975668
1929 mj_marathon 77951598
1930 LunaTic 77933497
1931 sA2 77901453
1932 Reinstein 77871379
1933 Dorgo 77785896
1934 Chocodiot 77676555
1935 hyperpuke152 77606279
1936 Origamiboss 77348293
1937 Groobs 77115918
1938 Raydiation 77091663
1939 Tinman 77010771
1940 Gnyss 76906186
1941 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1942 pidom 76841316
1943 sybaik 76786550
1944 ArtVerum 76737285
1945 Mindstyler 76656363
1946 nabo_c 76634494
1947 Pajarraco 76595952
1948 SkyLion 76569964
1949 DirtyMitts 76530427
1950 krokiet81 76475932
1951 catofire 76310444
1952 nrweber 76268115
1953 Syllaris 76071083
1954 TheWatkinator 75945303
1955 FigTree 75845944
1956 HaPaziz 75770220
1957 Naneko 75758537
1958 Joshy 75740717
1959 TheViat 75642164
1960 panaramix 75517428
1961 VaLLe 75402729
1962 Leonyx 75386692
1963 Liaev 75320088
1964 23JELLY32 75312313
1965 Augl 75073873
1966 Malbene90 75051143
1967 Cuttz 74679724
1968 Cz4r 74552469
1969 Yew 74416879
1970 Professor_ 74166990
1971 SimplySublime 74067946
1972 Iwon28 74064618
1973 Tanjitsu 73971857
1974 BigBug 73949175
1975 porkus 73909623
1976 SantaClauss 73837047
1977 NutCustard 73786735
1978 pa_well 73758225
1979 Alaktar 73530473
1980 DiamondDave 73456298
1981 XeToRoG 73410579
1982 yoni 73405923
1983 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
1984 Turtax 73279894
1985 Scotchi 73210022
1986 SisioMakoto 73195422
1987 Shay 73158170
1988 Zigs 73134196
1989 Flameslinger152 73038789
1990 firestarter 72836889
1991 worTeX 72757214
1992 Abaretta 72738100
1993 avp2501 72627287
1994 StoryOfTime 72473306
1995 rushpixy 72471844
1996 Monstic 72387702
1997 Asabez 72296916
1998 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1999 Aliar 72064200
2000 SullyMAN 71986515
2001 mima 71964187
2002 erardolath 71902597
2003 Xemu 71863661
2004 Zaf 71779015
2005 Gambitboy 71750662
2006 Creepz 71663978
2007 chin24 71656078
2008 s312312321 71643654
2009 Immueggpain 71588634
2010 Griz 71580216
2011 Yordo 71490447
2012 Robin77 71436813
2013 verp_T 71385568
2014 avdg_ 71298863
2015 dansrogers 71286242
2016 smanches 71279726
2017 Kaaku 71257797
2018 trollberry 71232564
2019 FaceWound 71182246
2020 i7-8700k 71180655
2021 Rustybishop 71150771
2022 Wall_E 71135139
2023 nottak 71130778
2024 tincat 70993232
2025 Pupudski 70961841
2026 ferdelyszys 70961102
2027 TheJP 70913219
2028 carquiza 70731334
2029 giftpresent 70731276
2030 siimphh 70592202
2031 PuddingSenator 70590660
2032 ParanoiaComplex 70520193
2033 Yurg 70495664
2034 Beria86 70427230
2035 Bolderbal 70415269
2036 wubwub 70408933
2037 leggobeast_ 70243105
2038 Adunato 70211819
2039 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2040 Casegard 70173879
2041 Wrath_of_Code 70103289
2042 Earwig 70084203
2043 Pakaran 69944050
2044 Letanze 69928963
2045 Jaemon 69913719
2046 McBoon 69814724
2047 Communication 69786742
2048 ovoie 69778659
2049 Grrbrr404 69742764
2050 Tyac 69738407
2051 ThaBomb 69731134
2052 6y3g 69708179
2053 bkconrad 69631920
2054 REDUCER 69496343
2055 james1652 69397286
2056 Feroste 69378556
2057 Dakes 69352217
2058 killerkitten82 69321869
2059 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2060 bometo 69238429
2061 Doc 69157525
2062 Katterton 69155767
2063 chrislinger 69150771
2064 Akaidus 69117818
2065 jschult 69053767
2066 CConstantine 69009066
2067 aubranium 68996144
2068 Darkstar 68916987
2069 Shiva 68833183
2070 HJsam 68763420
2071 Abk1504 68738903
2072 Brakett 68713395
2073 Spacer82 68710625
2074 JustARandom 68637390
2075 zorphe 68636917
2076 X0o0X 68526325
2077 Nailss 68401137
2078 BrainWart 68289953
2079 CodeThatRocks 68249570
2080 tlmon 67921144
2081 Orion9060 67880605
2082 patrick1 67841239
2083 deadtony 67834799
2084 resir014 67783474
2085 Omakron 67775858
2086 Pierrot 67705528
2087 matttheamazin 67619317
2088 br3athein 67563231
2089 Anthony1 67469537
2090 Lanatir 67418967
2091 Spirys 67394507
2092 Kpow 67380249
2093 Unforeseen 67318353
2094 Tonatsi 67236743
2095 korbitko 67158919
2096 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2097 Stelmine 67011453
2098 666 66999369
2099 jakeNiemiec 66845317
2100 jfren484 66842805
2101 Al-coholic 66774140
2102 Patch 66588061
2103 dmb 66574455
2104 bady 66467836
2105 Dreconus 66451522
2106 Thomass 66448213
2107 brento73 66419524
2108 TheBear 66225856
2109 Ditchbuster 66148104
2110 Tardigrade 66130460
2111 KillThaNoise 66073974
2112 Binz 66027882
2113 koziolek 66016981
2114 GentGaming 65968893
2115 lilmama 65811418
2116 Assassin33 65784473
2117 Lumyo 65778201
2118 Nahakiole 65725343
2119 FlexFerrum 65720223
2120 Undefined 65682977
2121 findyourexit 65654209
2122 tj007alfa 65607831
2123 sqhong 65470509
2124 Fre_d 65451167
2125 Osthekake 65425485
2126 Christianski 65411156
2127 Terezian 65285100
2128 magiman 65266987
2129 YAWN_ 65192661
2130 Squag 65060572
2131 mistica 65008839
2132 Iranite 64781701
2133 Rubra 64718824
2134 M1kep 64707521
2135 th_pion 64706900
2136 THE_DARC_LORD 64674357
2137 deskEdge 64606885
2138 FlyingHusky 64498915
2139 Aavak 64477006
2140 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2141 Rivz 64456522
2142 Sabistik 64365866
2143 PCarton 64208516
2144 ArchSly 64206023
2145 Metalicurt 64205904
2146 fakusb 64072109
2147 pandemic 64040123
2148 dougli 63923263
2149 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2150 Sparshong 63881672
2151 TR-8R 63799433
2152 psyberduckling 63741975
2153 Pillboxing 63677041
2154 Elsadelse 63667287
2155 Zanzan 63666404
2156 lahilahi12 63616873
2157 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2158 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2159 Xitay 63462253
2160 Shadou 63357533
2161 guillaumm 63286284
2162 MountainMan 63282993
2163 Lehmi 63234546
2164 zeff 63213344
2165 turnburgler 63169147
2166 Eugene 62977301
2167 Blindfold 62951032
2168 Panic 62930938
2169 TenderKun 62884030
2170 CrossXBones 62751021
2171 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2172 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2173 Gavinmpaw2000 62599700
2174 killerqwerty 62543385
2175 bitmapper 62520441
2176 Ivan_B21 62511562
2177 Adamant 62507366
2178 egehanhk 62504772
2179 Icefeet 62374760
2180 billybonz 62371196
2181 Hambone 62350196
2182 hydralisk 62310350
2183 Rilcon42 62197186
2184 Rohlex32 62182760
2185 scruffalupogus 62117645
2186 RingLeader 62098883
2187 CoderJun 62092479
2188 uBdead 62087384
2189 Belegang 62047974
2190 Alucard 62041247
2191 hakiour 62024940
2192 begemot_x 62017155
2193 Pevik 62002740
2194 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
2195 Incubugs 61770045
2196 Tytoo 61514939
2197 Hsitirb 61470506
2198 lowercase 61427719
2199 Dietah 61410752
2200 Dzentak 61093026
2201 aTwonk 61076590
2202 Bags77 61068297
2203 LinkinPony 61054405
2204 nostrimo 61044951
2205 Squash 61012153
2206 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2207 scp002 60894379
2208 EmuFarmer 60848362
2209 deathx91 60703411
2210 Rikhter 60662695
2211 M0wLaue 60548625
2212 Yenz 60521613
2213 Yikal 60415655
2214 TCATTCC 60352186
2215 mdrewt 60302030
2216 ToxicGrease 60200798
2217 saminskip 60194438
2218 superknoppix 60185947
2219 Frhay 60184853
2220 swan_master 60141709
2221 Duriath 60037001
2222 BiggestBombs 59930854
2223 Snipedown 59884800
2224 dadou 59878479
2225 KniveS 59834100
2226 LukeH 59816698
2227 MaZDuR 59802078
2228 xorxcel 59682097
2229 Azif 59663418
2230 Kurtz 59525994
2231 Rptwist 59406557
2232 Semaphore97 59399694
2233 Shrike 59346202
2234 noc 59338303
2235 Riv 59315840
2236 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2237 Entchenklein 59193718
2238 spy4x 59179982
2239 DrakeShady 59073049
2240 FlipK 59035222
2241 vyacheslav 58968422
2242 Ferk 58936894
2243 ddL 58905251
2244 NTForG 58867765
2245 mitchel1029 58867591
2246 suffus 58720785
2247 Sabelrider 58700003
2248 Allenthalben 58683250
2249 geek2games 58663973
2250 Jeoshy 58655328
2251 Juanvi 58593122
2252 SiriousHunter 58498583
2253 Rocketboy314 58438745
2254 MadLowes 58400814
2255 tricid 58381470
2256 smokums 58269970
2257 Glomzubuk 58157667
2258 The_Overseer 58145625
2259 PaicFR 58066628
2260 Nazzeth 57971601
2261 dukejansen 57952886
2262 JaHa1 57945648
2263 Aramang 57936487
2264 efyx 57920583
2265 Shadowhound 57918570
2266 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2267 res0Nanz 57870716
2268 albitos 57859886
2269 integrii 57851167
2270 Slatibartfas 57797071
2271 halx 57780388
2272 xAPPx 57761359
2273 mk3517 57722588
2274 Rohem 57709299
2275 EZTrip 57686809
2276 esq 57672193
2277 zhpjy 57656648
2278 DangerTime 57540584
2279 TheLongFellowPLAYER 57439400
2280 DivineOmega 57411002
2281 braddollar 57335924
2282 Catagami 57275096
2283 Estecka 57239616
2284 NorthLond 57025109
2285 TheLurps 57015518
2286 Yith 56970852
2287 zkl2333 56940996
2288 Cloulez 56935958
2289 Angle 56830971
2290 Bytediver 56811159
2291 Lew210 56769770
2292 Xaust 56708544
2293 AMD 56699543
2294 LuossG 56614260
2295 vkhlpizf 56567890
2296 aragonnetje6 56557909
2297 Demonisch 56453152
2298 ZILOT 56450934
2299 tabernak 56369061
2300 zekho 56208519
2301 Zerobra 56139278
2302 ThorloX 56122926
2303 eternitycoder 56118178
2304 Serloock 56118176
2305 Tarbonator 56061269
2306 Adamos 56016703
2307 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 55997743
2308 pakopa 55957035
2309 ifguen 55936856
2310 Parabolic 55796298
2311 sacroimper 55758753
2312 nalfeo 55715663
2313 RhinoJockey 55709653
2314 Guilekiller 55638532
2315 Nelephais 55546811
2316 MoKi929 55483162
2317 Debugger 55350116
2318 cantabar 55340541
2319 ThynKy 55256238
2320 toi333 55242955
2321 BluFox 55237757
2322 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2323 AndreasFreund 55172922
2324 EraTic 55157347
2325 SquishProxy 55077449
2326 Somotaw 55071530
2327 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2328 Mush 55039037
2329 Darkminion 55015737
2330 Norg 55007965
2331 dnitrous 55003456
2332 Uchi21PL 54963324
2333 Katacka 54946119
2334 Baricus 54755057
2335 dikaeopolis 54685125
2336 me_alive 54668689
2337 DraKounet 54648330
2338 jonojr 54645805
2339 herrwasserfall 54625559
2340 Queezel 54600073
2341 henderb 54577855
2342 i80 54509201
2343 B0073D 54498154
2344 defalt 54450252
2345 foenix 54427817
2346 Holski 54312533
2347 Cheeriohz 54226833
2348 Doonish 54181911
2349 AsgarArn 54169128
2350 OSOK 54119439
2351 Knightshade 54042322
2352 shiz 54013957
2353 walruspuppies 53950571
2354 D4R 53894857
2355 Valerian 53853881
2356 Tiretor 53806142
2357 xiong 53759741
2358 iskander-m 53750439
2359 SuperTaunt 53747414
2360 Mality 53746211
2361 telaatin 53718167
2362 Mrhappy15 53668136
2363 -cory- 53653372
2364 Eugenocide 53634853
2365 Maroba 53551520
2366 Taelia 53504016
2367 Samskyf 53326620
2368 incocknito 53325723
2369 Poxymyr 53204000
2370 Meta 53163953
2371 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2372 lbone 53138053
2373 kyungra 53113051
2374 eversio 53044048
2375 Divitto 53011291
2376 Toolmaker 53000301
2377 Tost 52980206
2378 JustLink 52973458
2379 Mati559 52939658
2380 Joelito 52885726
2381 cplive 52874007
2382 sgd66 52864237
2383 icyheat00 52840760
2384 NoisiV 52796714
2385 SpikeTrack 52748646
2386 Sixfinger 52699604
2387 Sca1ey 52681658
2388 jupotter 52601463
2389 Phillip2550 52590492
2390 ThE_0nE 52586889
2391 sudorandom 52580528
2392 Dreysion 52571682
2393 vnought 52381242
2394 AL76 52379828
2395 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2396 sl0p3r 52151152
2397 A__Gun 52135697
2398 Sipike 52005837
2399 Sweeper 51937918
2400 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2401 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2402 Xarabydun 51844551
2403 backseat 51823845
2404 ExoSkull 51747950
2405 akdombrowski 51741728
2406 SScreePP 51738911
2407 tgrkzus 51670342
2408 senny90 51627591
2409 knifF 51626630
2410 timmeissner 51625988
2411 kkb 51500713
2412 Eltee 51494170
2413 Souly 51491051
2414 nsatter 51484405
2415 silas 51483234
2416 KasyxPL 51476389
2417 shiro137 51471149
2418 Ymind 51470812
2419 dcgan 51468034
2420 Manadh 51442966
2421 madcow 51396703
2422 h4ck 51360976
2423 Ledary 51353561
2424 Nilwitch 51331786
2425 Austusm 51284394
2426 Sarthobi 51172406
2427 Sadsongs 51172347
2428 Morwoen 51112963
2429 Ra_zac 50950517
2430 IcePear 50934973
2431 Sympa 50875435
2432 AliceHomolog 50849009
2433 bwkerenza 50791355
2434 lashtear 50773812
2435 Khaaf 50751649
2436 Peejee 50686275
2437 TheReaper2319 50667703
2438 Torara 50634804
2439 Erebos87 50618349
2440 BigDvsRL 50536080
2441 Ollcreep 50528938
2442 Mel 50492819
2443 PowerCore 50454911
2444 fudgeRaider 50424010
2445 funslug 50423528
2446 Cyan0 50402649
2447 LoneWolf6 50398169
2448 Squosher 50381346
2449 Gafail 50334949
2450 oliverypf 50328859
2451 danferr 50326620
2452 RedDefender 50322525
2453 jbass86 50296308
2454 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2455 Fealine 50230667
2456 sinicon 50225298
2457 RacerMaster 50154146
2458 genmaster 50147708
2459 JamesLesko 50139622
2460 Gulagtus 50129184
2461 loko 50068881
2462 PancakeReaper 50008508
2463 ckitching 50001429
2464 EddyCro 49991416
2465 Harduim 49902196
2466 MrGrim 49901490
2467 Maikeru 49827010
2468 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2469 Alexebz 49763625
2470 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2471 Tokelu 49668975
2472 f69m 49658933
2473 RedAlert_007 49625333
2474 vtr 49562356
2475 MKonoha 49538123
2476 Harrian 49432545
2477 bnevs 49413366
2478 Jaffacake 49357573
2479 Guo 49357571
2480 skskwn 49353498
2481 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2482 Hatti 49323865
2483 Razer 49259641
2484 Zyxor 49248635
2485 Periosa 49219082
2486 idarwin 49195297
2487 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2488 arzo 49140592
2489 kraqlobster 49106993
2490 Taumantis 49098169
2491 Animatrix 49078799
2492 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2493 ienh 48970584
2494 YiamiYo 48913669
2495 Balu 48755290
2496 GuyBota 48737880
2497 MetarchR00t 48663112
2498 Orby 48650372
2499 polygamma 48589967
2500 kolya7k 48587902
2501 TwoThe 48456192
2502 Loena 48437387
2503 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2504 collettiquette 48329230
2505 RustyDriver 48311476
2506 Helios 48290958
2507 PsiCoTix 48282956
2508 lytedev 48210730
2509 Talls 48180739
2510 IceDragon 48154843
2511 Zephir 48111405
2512 Kolo9 48110877
2513 CommanderA9 48100705
2514 Noswir 48086801
2515 bluewave 48074116
2516 Zurasha 48031577
2517 Aridor 48015550
2518 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2519 soonk 47969757
2520 wennitao 47875031
2521 Magicman5511 47868853
2522 hyramgraff 47861947
2523 Imperator 47810333
2524 flyingff 47775003
2525 zavoisky 47752002
2526 137 47733833
2527 village 47725633
2528 Tannerz 47691821
2529 Frenthos 47689394
2530 Asahi 47640104
2531 Niyrme 47603440
2532 Thzunu 47576583
2533 Tynian 47506041
2534 Gaxsax 47480997
2535 orainge 47431291
2536 KEVIN 47429627
2537 FrostBird347 47399768
2538 Aeko 47393435
2539 Mineroboter 47353429
2540 Keve 47322975
2541 pJak 47300932
2542 Andhard 47263281
2543 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2544 Cysote 47143185
2545 Dekay 47137263
2546 Twinsen 47086562
2547 Mongoose 47071914
2548 Dumbsnark 47029901
2549 MrBig2 47016768
2550 Phrank23 47013939
2551 _nullptr_ 46940207
2552 hillsoft 46854042
2553 Ripper 46842320
2554 SmokingLenny 46826047
2555 Primoz56 46802999
2556 Bababaa 46794703
2557 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2558 MiserableCat 46683886
2559 c45y 46556131
2560 Douggernort 46465134
2561 Virus-NJP 46449033
2562 VonFriedricht 46448419
2563 tesztbandi 46378994
2564 Mortgag 46369042
2565 Miner 46271653
2566 rebelricco 46233877
2567 Artlis 46171456
2568 PHenley 46054872
2569 pogo531 46004411
2570 Hemmar 45957449
2571 Zininzinin 45910652
2572 Starficz 45888416
2573 shukari 45821285
2574 Haito 45804615
2575 Zeglect 45776684
2576 Dimidrol112 45721781
2577 zomeity 45699875
2578 Quality_Error 45609229
2579 DrJamgo 45606028
2580 MajiK 45589403
2581 iFunky 45581826
2582 Zododd 45576433
2583 int_temp 45572938
2584 ilovecatstew 45499602
2585 Mongooz 45489078
2586 drtk712 45481533
2587 Cybeaer 45447056
2588 GalatasXF 45385405
2589 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2590 Uzac 45336539
2591 Swifttech 45301139
2592 Uba98cz 45296916
2593 Bergtiger 45266305
2594 thinic 45264540
2595 JohnDevelops 45215683
2596 Arkhane 45137703
2597 ScooterV 45096828
2598 GuardianGD 45086837
2599 Mattavatar 45035633
2600 GeekWithAChick 45019518
2601 StonerHayden 44971150
2602 Appeltaartu 44967000
2603 ErwinCheng 44964164
2604 RedRobin 44945066
2605 Ayylemeow 44913593
2606 BunBun 44819737
2607 BlackNetwork 44812732
2608 reggaeguitar 44714767
2609 deni-thorn 44702799
2610 Regela 44691402
2611 Fiftyseven 44677339
2612 Dordrow 44643786
2613 Tapheski 44620548
2614 Normalso 44592033
2615 nudelkurre 44505739
2616 Cambion 44488933
2617 Tumnus 44409073
2618 Brazier85 44377036
2619 Radjax 44305500
2620 Ollatair 44282132
2621 Yashagoro 44263293
2622 Ekareya 44223646
2623 snuz 44179725
2624 Gwendalyn 44179485
2625 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2626 Terminator-T850 44131466
2627 Beenrak 44030690
2628 K101 44013959
2629 Bloons_Dooms 43978547
2630 Iamesnow 43910964
2631 wiggydave10 43904329
2632 Telperond 43888024
2633 DiMarcello 43886255
2634 JayHook 43777037
2635 GeYuKa 43760238
2636 Harmar 43729872
2637 Volition 43714417
2638 ansible555 43697335
2639 CorpseLike 43670812
2640 TheNovi 43657924
2641 Maxfojtik 43625158
2642 KOR_Solidarity 43571731
2643 frozen 43545838
2644 Tracer 43488484
2645 Nekane 43430687
2646 Tempest9175 43420133
2647 XMortX 43407863
2648 MetalV 43388433
2649 Skullious 43385947
2650 Galois 43332393
2651 GPER 43319601
2652 Siks 43301406
2653 Stilgar 43285924
2654 glunx 43283796
2655 neboy421 43276392
2656 Gniblik 43170980
2657 SteelCobra 43089038
2658 ofirl 43062714
2659 hazto 42973724
2660 Rhein 42943800
2661 whoops 42939906
2662 TsujiWolf 42868837
2663 Pietzaahh 42840562
2664 gejava 42830998
2665 wellgeter 42829641
2666 Cyxtrix 42797969
2667 dawid1103 42792782
2668 gbeard 42787003
2669 Lensflare 42754979
2670 XionTU 42703984
2671 F1r3H4wk 42703099
2672 Just95 42687906
2673 caterpie 42658782
2674 Teffo 42637963
2675 esven 42635115
2676 Fushy 42618692
2677 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2678 ArtBell 42599482
2679 ISMETA 42585417
2680 tpcstld 42570200
2681 Zabiwabi 42562266
2682 Uzze 42511960
2683 Tinonino 42400785
2684 TheLoneWolfMills 42384421
2685 Abditus 42381244
2686 Maker 42364261
2687 severedx 42302425
2688 BerZerKer 42299118
2689 Crazzi 42280235
2690 kim_kostya 42274738
2691 Verno 42264261
2692 SleepyKitty 42245506
2693 mmarski 42218903
2694 patricus 42218813
2695 bkfarns 42191103
2696 WDZCJ 42143590
2697 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2698 Osmorphic 42095097
2699 wulv3rin 42064974
2700 Antibus 42041505
2701 berkinatila 41985857
2702 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2703 Jyson 41866483
2704 austinblade5 41859891
2705 vijoc 41845002
2706 smjohnso 41736430
2707 Mordor 41735734
2708 LS-LEO 41639860
2709 PPGamer 41635893
2710 qqmouse 41613904
2711 woz 41527471
2712 Scathing 41501939
2713 JorgeJCH 41493418
2714 Meepwned 41458120
2715 Starb 41429537
2716 DoctorMan 41385300
2717 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2718 Lukas76 41352874
2719 FatalErrorX 41345865
2720 Doomod 41344951
2721 scoin 41321778
2722 frige 41250588
2723 Ostis 41250532
2724 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2725 bregell 41209441
2726 Yora 41168878
2727 BMR13 41168818
2728 McCscreep 41140431
2729 ObamaLlama 41129223
2730 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2731 kylar 40991958
2732 Dundragon90 40976000
2733 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2734 Danielv 40935121
2735 Daddatt 40928508
2736 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2737 Chutt 40905882
2738 DrisanJames 40905582
2739 Olfi01 40852417
2740 Layl 40761517
2741 yinyangshi 40746279
2742 Winnduu 40695191
2743 jesse0871 40632150
2744 DlotFile 40625520
2745 Gobbolock 40608043
2746 gokussx4 40548551
2747 Syncaidius 40527806
2748 FoulSkunk 40525825
2749 silentpoots 40496333
2750 Gankdalf 40471982
2751 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2752 Guigui 40447370
2753 jimr1603 40332858
2754 Tyzor 40312100
2755 yuzepe 40298149
2756 Go4Payne 40287681
2757 korro 40251141
2758 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2759 twenty319 40177302
2760 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2761 lmanikCZ 40088018
2762 AT_T30 40081804
2763 Ragnarson 40080111
2764 Gruximillian 40059468
2765 maazie33 40044689
2766 KoalaKnight 40032588
2767 Sandworm 39981884
2768 Oddstr13 39971648
2769 firestarspelt 39932756
2770 LTU 39918368
2771 Valend 39912990
2772 DrMonocle 39857681
2773 atsmith 39831647
2774 GitLike 39793479
2775 RKDN 39756674
2776 Daneleus 39737330
2777 CaptainObious 39730425
2778 m2496 39705029
2779 ENETDOWN 39689483
2780 LibertyMike 39686408
2781 Edigno 39563267
2782 Kuruaki 39550202
2783 SlipStream 39536969
2784 yimacedu 39517467
2785 Ludo 39507011
2786 ZincYT 39503275
2787 Johnson 39462006
2788 PapaPolock 39455796
2789 dmitriyz 39443635
2790 WeakBot 39436938
2791 TungstenShield 39416661
2792 slushdeath 39402917
2793 KingDunco 39388515
2794 duncery 39373063
2795 urxvtcd 39297987
2796 RiceKab 39252950
2797 rsh 39244720
2798 Tarmon 39212480
2799 Indral 39054033
2800 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2801 Aquaxoc 39041260
2802 bobinhed 39041091
2803 elWookie 39023332
2804 Kinorian 38944830
2805 Gunny 38933698
2806 ZVFNLNK 38933061
2807 Mindless 38884797
2808 xstream 38862170
2809 Elling 38703767
2810 SystemDisc 38679550
2811 Sator_nr 38655540
2812 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2813 mattmade94 38644313
2814 heimtag 38632364
2815 CptPunition 38567869
2816 WhiteTurbine 38551432
2817 Amarantz 38511388
2818 Abfinz 38455544
2819 Ackeso 38442798
2820 Vyren 38428572
2821 Seasnap 38302471
2822 xFlawZy 38302427
2823 justjavac 38249420
2824 Jnawry 38246278
2825 flyingkar2017 38156900
2826 Yrid 38154843
2827 BruceV1 38150189
2828 AldoWild 38147549
2829 eci 38144557
2830 MasterNone 38132915
2831 Nick226 38117270
2832 Daegen 38113036
2833 Matty73 38098953
2834 TattedWeazel 38090101
2835 Shadiez 38080079
2836 hawk32 38039693
2837 Raller_B 37934399
2838 Ringsbane 37918312
2839 xtwicebornx 37892858
2840 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2841 DolFynn 37819791
2842 MoonTzu 37813876
2843 bocong 37778747
2844 Asd 37758827
2845 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2846 Rastikko 37732009
2847 LoveL 37653401
2848 ThePaer 37649008
2849 HappyCerberus 37648915
2850 Zerfall 37644252
2851 Jiffies 37640244
2852 Scyt 37596032
2853 exaV 37589590
2854 Billyabong 37582477
2855 jerejesse 37563619
2856 TheZanke 37500249
2857 Subfter 37452451
2858 yuriisthebest 37445382
2859 Ciesson 37436218
2860 Mr_Trees 37410181
2861 LeQwasd 37393751
2862 BalzA 37376715
2863 Jariel 37374694
2864 Havelable 37366070
2865 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2866 Loco_Mute 37327439
2867 IanReed 37316210
2868 Tiuri 37244456
2869 7-Thunders 37238354
2870 Minokawa 37231216
2871 owni1337 37227381
2872 JJOSKEY 37218398
2873 Caphaldor 37127750
2874 kikooo 37120789
2875 MaTTaDox 37104524
2876 Nukyo 37097297
2877 MaJellin 37076707
2878 Niconiconi 37035401
2879 Cybren 37021898
2880 Cursed 36997313
2881 unkemt 36936793
2882 Hebeh 36880214
2883 KryziK 36851710
2884 XCompWiz 36799718
2885 Nevrdid 36725767
2886 aba 36715381
2887 Snickerpuz 36690688
2888 iCarol 36687488
2889 Skylve 36666561
2890 Sherex 36628477
2891 CheYiBaJJ 36625728
2892 Daquicker 36580896
2893 MasterStormer 36566060
2894 Preza8 36566058
2895 Skyline969 36554947
2896 evilmaniac 36514115
2897 QXT 36511864
2898 Camamoow 36509807
2899 Carrer 36482517
2900 Harlem 36462290
2901 Niikelion 36436555
2902 LittleEwok 36411585
2903 Synapse 36391601
2904 fleetster_15 36375569
2905 Chaloc 36324857
2906 RobotJones 36323808
2907 NitroEvil 36309035
2908 LiiLUD 36306191
2909 MPDG 36300360
2910 MiniBouncy 36298484
2911 rusty198 36294241
2912 PyroChiliarch 36293185
2913 Torins 36277691
2914 Cedar 36274192
2915 Vertigo 36266985
2916 robin9955 36242686
2917 ensomoto 36212749
2918 Meloire 36185789
2919 Animapix 36163996
2920 Donaupanther 36085984
2921 Raygn 36069190
2922 COG 36063257
2923 zensoup 36015918
2924 xaf 35996355
2925 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2926 TBNolan 35987273
2927 Japer 35940515
2928 Nei 35935259
2929 traeddle 35920774
2930 XlaytonPlz 35882017
2931 Snisn 35808310
2932 Garik 35767306
2933 FearTheBeard 35760275
2934 Phraap 35709775
2935 namon 35699852
2936 RPGpro 35665372
2937 Trudo 35654021
2938 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2939 Pheanor 35626132
2940 songyiayng 35624534
2941 GrimCroVVs 35622043
2942 MoinZenMeister 35604116
2943 coder79 35600831
2944 Warmduscher 35592973
2945 Reynicke 35568288
2946 summoner 35517436
2947 Sartan 35491419
2948 Draud 35487512
2949 Vaadasch 35472141
2950 tollus 35466910
2951 Sivash 35438975
2952 citizentwelve 35394252
2953 tiniuclx 35349701
2954 steinvik 35307760
2955 xuri 35302237
2956 s1akr 35287395
2957 LunicLynx 35284268
2958 SoulCure 35212396
2959 puffyboa 35153903
2960 Dryn 35098640
2961 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2962 LarsEbert 35073852
2963 Scrin 35068559
2964 tyron82 35066489
2965 dogofsad 35060908
2966 Yyrr 35060472
2967 schrodi2000 35057652
2968 t3jem 34996085
2969 ColdFusion 34980471
2970 PsioniCM 34953221
2971 Acceptor 34941764
2972 blitzmann 34921109
2973 HardKor 34904378
2974 GNEW 34900659
2975 Cyb3r 34877808
2976 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
2977 whisky_jb 34854997
2978 Karnigel 34839834
2979 DavidTriphon 34838016
2980 Craftymaan 34743584
2981 Dagon 34721833
2982 var1able 34633364
2983 kotlingo 34624737
2984 00001001 34600919
2985 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2986 dev_null 34584397
2987 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2988 VucaKuca 34558164
2989 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2990 ManyCookies 34492736
2991 composite_x 34490342
2992 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2993 Ell 34468526
2994 fatso113 34448552
2995 NautilusM 34425553
2996 Raistling 34422141
2997 Ashtell 34363320
2998 Bertle 34322356
2999 Sparklefart 34275260
3000 Uberwaldlander 34224490
3001 Kap 34201688
3002 CyberJacob 34188021
3003 Aknakos 34179621
3004 fleetster_13 34162992
3005 Fashbinder 34150872
3006 Fracter 34103831
3007 Exitium 34097901
3008 Benjahert 34058260
3009 Sekoia 33999236
3010 Tsungen 33965099
3011 zzxx 33877198
3012 GBE 33869565
3013 DrMadEye 33859071
3014 kmorgue49 33851506
3015 Straith 33847353
3016 Xipovski 33844303
3017 Bazinga 33816675
3018 muscaiu 33801933
3019 Laszlowaty 33765005
3020 hatterz 33757782
3021 Hermit 33754156
3022 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3023 Prradox 33705707
3024 dimbadc 33679992
3025 SysGabriel 33669041
3026 Hileo 33647287
3027 Spynder 33623863
3028 B3athunter 33579532
3029 BjrR 33527713
3030 McVador 33508056
3031 mpen 33475736
3032 Jbite 33450910
3033 nicsNick 33444713
3034 LingYuan 33443479
3035 Ague 33437047
3036 waterfoul 33422518
3037 stongej 33360055
3038 Aran 33307140
3039 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3040 Veterinarian 33264181
3041 Yefllower 33262230
3042 Musk 33201141
3043 Frank_Kane 33199744
3044 johnmeat 33187384
3045 Halbarad 33185341
3046 QubeNub 33172168
3047 Idlehumor 33170861
3048 Ihki 33146535
3049 BudMutt 33131162
3050 monomo 33127189
3051 malaqias 33119251
3052 Xawirses 33102564
3053 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3054 Thecats 33072655
3055 Mysak0CZ 33072544
3056 Leeran 33068342
3057 g0liath 33042197
3058 Kirtone 33013869
3059 karosyrup 32984974
3060 0x7be 32979490
3061 fragmeister 32832857
3062 Trapz 32800536
3063 YangWu 32796308
3064 Fizzik 32769937
3065 flyunbd 32730342
3066 amg 32723497
3067 Kitsudesu 32719368
3068 Driskull 32691960
3069 theAF93 32683290
3070 AlecBp 32663107
3071 Sttiletto 32657238
3072 AndyM 32650636
3073 Fount 32645840
3074 song001sam 32629752
3075 mephisto 32613589
3076 Herzklopfer 32611950
3077 tomPro 32606606
3078 Lachlan 32600557
3079 helseq 32597136
3080 LxEgotist 32590159
3081 Cracked 32542278
3082 OverSimulated 32514936
3083 mojo 32512092
3084 Doom599 32493001
3085 RaiDen1441 32488853
3086 daniferrito 32479931
3087 Zakharn 32472266
3088 Kashiwa 32441316
3089 undefinedUser 32406320
3090 yyang364 32395198
3091 pyroinfernia 32391946
3092 badaemeister 32378264
3093 Otwald 32373869
3094 Johanno 32364125
3095 Dethston 32324141
3096 pjw 32299872
3097 Kanade 32245351
3098 ENALI 32242083
3099 pheonix 32237003
3100 Kokx 32213438
3101 DsnowMan 32207099
3102 anodit 32195609
3103 Dullvampire 32173998
3104 aekrylov 32173234
3105 Daklean 32159670
3106 Xtavatic 32148672
3107 T56 32144971
3108 MadDokMike 32142184
3109 Rolf 32142107
3110 Orsha 32134829
3111 evadz 32121149
3112 Frellys 32082031
3113 Dalden 32062164
3114 sidney 32046499
3115 pflonk 32011264
3116 inGe 32006760
3117 intermezzio 31985735
3118 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3119 MMaster 31943188
3120 Twoodeep 31933892
3121 Crystall 31932090
3122 MrMarble 31902428
3123 PromisePlus 31899646
3124 Naka 31897604
3125 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3126 Fizzid 31846127
3127 Shurrir 31803352
3128 bdbri 31790218
3129 Nate954 31787255
3130 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3131 Alextopher 31742534
3132 EdisonCarter 31683338
3133 Usa 31662738
3134 Fanquilen 31645707
3135 Hpmmmy 31628106
3136 MechaMouse 31610836
3137 Smurfopolis 31605615
3138 Cub 31594284
3139 Paso 31591568
3140 DeStein 31581228
3141 ColErr 31514978
3142 aicis 31500846
3143 MattieTK 31497917
3144 CodeOriginal 31478082
3145 letsil 31471304
3146 Dono 31423233
3147 TwelveBaud 31408766
3148 malte 31406141
3149 robochuck84 31402999
3150 Cardy31 31393481
3151 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3152 Commi 31388421
3153 RCG 31350652
3154 Titan 31344342
3155 JohnGalt496 31343149
3156 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3157 Fixser 31340494
3158 sdot 31330210
3159 Nixon117 31328555
3160 dobromir 31298210
3161 ChromaticPort 31274564
3162 loonybawz 31266325
3163 Horus 31252447
3164 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3165 argail_2501 31208770
3166 Werxzy 31181571
3167 Vendor 31178881
3168 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3169 jabberwhack 31158343
3170 codeurge 31145882
3171 dmifes 31129318
3172 HybridSpyda 31121307
3173 Rab203 31103115
3174 Dierme 31099576
3175 Zvin 31089489
3176 R3DT1D3 31087682
3177 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3178 kepamuk 31042781
3179 JayceSlayn 31009034
3180 omgbear 30966309
3181 Kregap 30963231
3182 CharonM72 30952385
3183 HelloJohnny 30932832
3184 Danger 30931925
3185 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3186 oyfo 30928497
3187 Jonnerz 30922510
3188 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3189 Averon 30893822
3190 ChisMondo 30889571
3191 falisdoll 30867147
3192 Treeman 30797620
3193 Shuyya 30756035
3194 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3195 Wbonx 30740076
3196 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3197 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3198 shockingboring 30723494
3199 Dampiix 30710374
3200 Zimmah 30688077
3201 SneakHonk 30679934
3202 twizmo 30631587
3203 Makinit 30627986
3204 Firestriker89 30622456
3205 aethr 30621612
3206 mineclash 30615462
3207 Doncho 30614686
3208 RCC 30562333
3209 Erduo 30550080
3210 codedev 30542676
3211 badlog 30533717
3212 MatraiGeri 30503022
3213 nulhax 30429573
3214 Saxi 30419474
3215 Gitum 30414363
3216 MrY 30393026
3217 merlin4 30369025
3218 J_R 30367721
3219 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3220 Madknife 30352154
3221 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3222 Petri 30328654
3223 haha 30318136
3224 Sir_Dex 30315737
3225 p0lly 30294272
3226 Ruski 30274747
3227 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3228 Bigimoto 30241042
3229 motschel 30193281
3230 wckCheeps 30181318
3231 karlend 30165182
3232 Rozzel 30126708
3233 Blothorn 30108019
3234 rigarium 30099463
3235 Korck 30092084
3236 ConcealedToast 30089597
3237 grabosil 30087843
3238 mightyleguan 30087484
3239 CokeJunkie 30072776
3240 realkry 30072422
3241 nxxcxx 30056707
3242 Poplar 30052681
3243 Math 30025779
3244 Reptar 30008957
3245 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3246 hohko 29986358
3247 crashoz 29982773
3248 Helven 29972600
3249 mrizon 29915685
3250 valkyr_w 29913426
3251 YukkuriC 29886006
3252 Invert 29856074
3253 PadlaVan 29842664
3254 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3255 OldPascas 29804875
3256 al13n 29790924
3257 LordHaywood 29760974
3258 DeanBerto 29746071
3259 WolfWings 29708677
3260 Frop 29689903
3261 Eledwin 29682960
3262 zison 29670908
3263 alexosmoothie 29665214
3264 jeffacce 29656561
3265 Prof684 29638173
3266 evestraw 29610702
3267 fatken 29598309
3268 Ohcrit 29597091
3269 WhatsupDom 29592717
3270 Idrol 29587644
3271 VERDICT 29555851
3272 blska 29552832
3273 Andir 29550190
3274 MrSnrub 29544839
3275 Woodfor 29533527
3276 voidah 29532292
3277 SkyCityCZ 29500694
3278 David_RA 29493565
3279 hekman 29485540
3280 BlueYetii 29480260
3281 Zelox 29457930
3282 Luigi_Dreemurr 29443645
3283 Magix39 29413315
3284 SmithJuly 29390993
3285 testahggg 29371062
3286 Soloria 29363810
3287 sashir 29359922
3288 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3289 jfryk 29304844
3290 nadanddna 29246930
3291 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3292 ILoveCode 29217025
3293 BKN 29197993
3294 Roggy 29177559
3295 romanm 29173482
3296 Comand 29162358
3297 mridsole 29151714
3298 bavell 29114456
3299 kbanker 29106362
3300 Koljaaa 29084253
3301 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3302 Blood 29042773
3303 KryoKorpz 29041966
3304 m13d 29027742
3305 ryascl 28995114
3306 Lapapsnow 28968317
3307 Implink 28965754
3308 Shaman_ 28958531
3309 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3310 Ray_2517 28928877
3311 b4l8 28918862
3312 Fasta 28913098
3313 MrYellow 28900673
3314 JBtje 28893886
3315 zbanana 28884853
3316 Delyethsan 28884097
3317 Cadusa7 28878900
3318 Michaleczek 28869076
3319 Filix 28846475
3320 Anesig 28839387
3321 Muppatz 28838713
3322 Ch35TY 28838577
3323 Belated 28830078
3324 DaveUnder 28829275
3325 redeven 28828310
3326 Beavotropper2 28821985
3327 CaptainLogic 28806873
3328 MTS 28795859
3329 Webb 28775454
3330 Turnba 28749162
3331 Ulrich 28730789
3332 Trinix 28724847
3333 ma7hatter 28699370
3334 Tkhenn 28693356
3335 yllamana 28683416
3336 Rand73 28658393
3337 Kurtzen 28654079
3338 Anwinity 28647891
3339 Dkron 28645064
3340 Ruben00 28631448
3341 flow 28617482
3342 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3343 icy 28556066
3344 Xebuc 28546347
3345 ganger-M 28529236
3346 Necem 28471606
3347 texastoast5741 28471448
3348 EvilOwlz 28448295
3349 audiopathik 28438726
3350 cjdd101 28359812
3351 ChadDean 28357797
3352 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3353 MasterMoo 28338740
3354 Yuaneco 28307736
3355 fisch92 28302902
3356 SilentSteel 28296040
3357 ohaganight 28288204
3358 Jeno 28287053
3359 Jirajha 28243435
3360 Minz 28224881
3361 Andromeda 28209018
3362 Xammie 28202947
3363 crafterbombe 28197566
3364 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3365 lennix 28159731
3366 McKing 28153277
3367 Lukey 28130582
3368 Bargais 28124788
3369 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3370 Quitra 28089308
3371 Karkan 28081876
3372 Cyberbot 28078372
3373 the_M9 28050086
3374 frosch03 28035788
3375 your_father 28025805
3376 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3377 MrRom 28013637
3378 oriki 27973036
3379 Darkfenix 27963569
3380 Fireduck 27899655
3381 Reyko 27889638
3382 Eran 27855075
3383 pettys 27843895
3384 appu226 27831263
3385 Pithia 27803090
3386 ping 27788079
3387 My_little_pony 27781342
3388 Duke2018 27764210
3389 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3390 TheLegendofme 27752783
3391 Species-085-6 27742894
3392 Furitora 27729759
3393 Archerish 27715823
3394 XooX 27710841
3395 wktl 27695312
3396 Notester82 27663146
3397 reddzed 27653712
3398 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3399 kmq116 27612312
3400 Schoolie440 27609180
3401 Crafter 27608852
3402 duncstin 27607164
3403 Mammufant 27581103
3404 Probius 27577160
3405 cielak 27534196
3406 Spifty 27532326
3407 Daggrz 27524329
3408 Candor 27512736
3409 wiretransfer 27504029
3410 X3NNY 27491880
3411 RHH 27464460
3412 ARDDEC 27448813
3413 Tsuna 27443954
3414 djwessel 27395056
3415 Foogles 27387995
3416 mcsirius 27355446
3417 qwyzyx 27304525
3418 DerKill 27296023
3419 changg_1991 27293412
3420 Tsadi 27262773
3421 Hunted 27189417
3422 SkillieZA 27183303
3423 Pum_K 27177560
3424 Grizwold 27152620
3425 DocThomus 27152144
3426 Butters 27148842
3427 LanLian 27144234
3428 Dracacula 27129544
3429 DKETwitch 27124335
3430 TomatoSoup 27108680
3431 shushu 27104291
3432 Wusels 27104063
3433 deni64k 26997091
3434 JunC 26964013
3435 TRangeman 26962292
3436 Petete 26960063
3437 NazTy 26958922
3438 happylego91 26957164
3439 ChrisBit 26939481
3440 MrCeeJ 26907519
3441 Domonix 26903568
3442 Onsive 26861124
3443 MrMongoose 26831261
3444 cpar 26813334
3445 murongyuyue 26807548
3446 etorix 26792022
3447 SunPaz 26790644
3448 Dreiken 26770957
3449 Driven 26770332
3450 Sariel 26762626
3451 BoneRipper 26754007
3452 hhstar 26737997
3453 Corbinite 26733431
3454 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3455 Jmorit 26714294
3456 Numbtongue 26710743
3457 kikin 26698124
3458 toneo 26685169
3459 Maxrocket 26683652
3460 MC_Dance 26653361
3461 Killerant 26638692
3462 10CPU 26634872
3463 UdvDon77 26633405
3464 Lithia 26612750
3465 Destierro 26604159
3466 Majca 26603209
3467 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3468 CptGiggles 26582372
3469 uncia 26579076
3470 Master-Guy 26575143
3471 mtib 26562523
3472 nybegblya 26558780
3473 zeot 26537962
3474 SmileyFace 26523446
3475 Fugan 26521378
3476 dadah 26503977
3477 Hexagon 26481723
3478 Val3ry 26434460
3479 zero1 26393053
3480 Warden 26390967
3481 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3482 Blizi 26382223
3483 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3484 ethanol 26341973
3485 Isntprepared 26327051
3486 tonyben1991 26315565
3487 Schneiderr 26311045
3488 JanKing 26308614
3489 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3490 hecub 26265638
3491 rymn 26259638
3492 nivrem 26243409
3493 mrRobot 26232029
3494 EdTheLoon 26230171
3495 PrimeCicada 26228685
3496 Parakoopa 26212866
3497 Samdalf 26186513
3498 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3499 Dr00g 26165706
3500 Paydro 26153435
3501 DragonFanatic 26139796
3502 Etohax 26132065
3503 sunnhas 26093525
3504 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3505 MrMurkel 26089279
3506 andien 26084086
3507 VaGege 26074626
3508 Sabaraza 26059961
3509 gaffff 26057925
3510 OnniQv 26027298
3511 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3512 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3513 cmoneylulz 26013984
3514 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3515 Goomy 25989752
3516 Arkinsaal 25970598
3517 thehoth 25942952
3518 bailli 25936861
3519 Lenores 25931332
3520 mAhOuShOujOyaH 25896997
3521 trooper 25895825
3522 AiJhae 25860477
3523 ahileess 25857178
3524 Ugga 25839140
3525 Sskell 25814451
3526 Aeolin 25809396
3527 Stians 25786063
3528 JonBrant 25764685
3529 code_commander 25730386
3530 Firesword 25721312
3531 riking 25710280
3532 wowuhh 25698792
3533 br0N 25692242
3534 MadMike261 25643470
3535 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3536 BossOfTheButtons 25602756
3537 mycroft 25589867
3538 Seijo 25589797
3539 Wizrc 25568685
3540 Gicminos 25564206
3541 astraycat 25550796
3542 Igor190e 25539077
3543 Nigelli 25526790
3544 Fodder71 25520088
3545 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3546 Dromeosaur 25518221
3547 JCHunter 25505018
3548 YOLO 25493749
3549 Dylock 25489059
3550 Lyrdl 25469552
3551 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3552 PolarJ 25434995
3553 Proxi 25434622
3554 GamesOmatic 25421698
3555 Prommah 25412358
3556 Grimmethy 25405182
3557 Winzalot 25399355
3558 Atom_36 25398629
3559 spidi150 25398514
3560 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3561 squid314 25382800
3562 NoodleHive 25373154
3563 kpron 25355402
3564 Extreminador 25321618
3565 Philzy 25312231
3566 Mereo 25309183
3567 Zalabar 25292086
3568 BUDDAx2 25270785
3569 Getrud 25245670
3570 ggCzarny 25238675
3571 Pkerblaze 25232146
3572 AhPook 25214783
3573 Mentl 25209121
3574 RoboMaster 25204292
3575 Famine 25163812
3576 Zoc 25142203
3577 liskotwainoo 25139516
3578 XUAN 25129696
3579 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3580 Ayan0819 25120711
3581 Thantanos 25114832
3582 RevForest 25110086
3583 DeepDiver 25075739
3584 Skadir 25074998
3585 Fong 25051194
3586 GromphDyrr 25044832
3587 kavo 25041131
3588 Primax 25036781
3589 hehe1234123 25016212
3590 lagartoverde 25004307
3591 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3592 Remulus 24971703
3593 Bas0404 24955392
3594 Bigbass 24954753
3595 lordbeezdje 24952605
3596 SilenceMoon 24941850
3597 Nevus 24931234
3598 Radlas 24930896
3599 Sintrinsic 24930776
3600 slots 24915743
3601 Ransom 24912226
3602 Simeenz 24880778
3603 RBGamer100 24876450
3604 Emil8250 24860744
3605 Ragair 24855201
3606 Skylander 24846102
3607 Sholf 24843901
3608 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3609 nullPlayer 24826642
3610 404-response 24814839
3611 MoYuYu 24803117
3612 sadkangaroo 24799330
3613 MrLetsplay 24783318
3614 Maxarr19 24766411
3615 Jurassic 24758826
3616 Pirtsi 24753096
3617 Railor 24735856
3618 Sendell 24725333
3619 Sevenless 24716478
3620 Nikiru 24708544
3621 Cataclysm 24693344
3622 PixelHunter 24689410
3623 Orongo 24679219
3624 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3625 SuperJai 24663340
3626 Pain 24661076
3627 ginger8149 24653750
3628 outrageo 24646328
3629 leibaobao 24635044
3630 scohour 24606751
3631 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3632 taoria 24595800
3633 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3634 Snoosaphone 24579016
3635 Mimyck 24577549
3636 Aedynn 24568123
3637 Tonberry1031 24557708
3638 czp3009 24548681
3639 einalex 24540425
3640 Hated 24524017
3641 LightAndMagic 24496356
3642 sutekidayo 24470993
3643 Specho 24425257
3644 Pwk 24420160
3645 -Shark- 24389238
3646 Logway 24345632
3647 Alepoldar 24331149
3648 Medicdude 24308410
3649 Crispy 24308377
3650 X5V 24301497
3651 Korenn 24301481
3652 nullptr222 24296682
3653 Robc 24291098
3654 heavensheep 24288712
3655 horeso 24280405
3656 ZstP 24280086
3657 bhecox65 24265623
3658 Risauce 24262744
3659 Amraki 24253834
3660 Draconius 24251837
3661 Kazimoto 24242814
3662 snurre 24241860
3663 P1xm0x 24235312
3664 DiegoLaucsen 24211605
3665 nallaj 24200054
3666 Bill_Hu 24194164
3667 Domi 24167067
3668 BennyB 24164736
3669 Morlack 24105335
3670 Cidrax 24102125
3671 sinofool 24091481
3672 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3673 Esya 24064303
3674 Peddlerism 24033591
3675 NextTurn 24030591
3676 OneByOne 23990901
3677 borasior 23984670
3678 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3679 arturo 23948477
3680 newcom 23931546
3681 Sharaal 23911515
3682 Miridius 23906417
3683 Ki11Switch 23902892
3684 t2Masterchief 23899656
3685 Conmiro 23852739
3686 Strike08 23848581
3687 captixn 23846975
3688 Beryllium 23846479
3689 Schlauke 23844714
3690 Sujimoshi 23840728
3691 techy89 23838865
3692 randjin 23835704
3693 andersxa 23834259
3694 DrAenggd 23794632
3695 gilfroyd 23776041
3696 Colobon 23736071
3697 Violet 23733716
3698 icezyclon 23719822
3699 Dustin 23707193
3700 sketervi 23684535
3701 Nucloden 23672171
3702 uten 23667885
3703 Sovex66 23620142
3704 Gjolund 23614578
3705 Mefil 23588165
3706 Paliak 23579903
3707 Shiftone 23573950
3708 Evet 23568409
3709 M3Ga 23557427
3710 thelittledanish 23545307
3711 ErrorHassei 23544130
3712 Kam 23541575
3713 Staz 23539353
3714 spartagon123 23530678
3715 Dtox 23525284
3716 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3717 Maahes 23512779
3718 shadow-fool 23504749
3719 poier252 23482450
3720 Ketsueki 23480139
3721 Garmoran 23460157
3722 AceGently 23454939
3723 Zombiefied 23448345
3724 blackberry_pie 23438844
3725 methconi 23428548
3726 frorge 23406151
3727 Sialh 23399356
3728 RexRose 23393757
3729 PZK 23363039
3730 Podshot 23335402
3731 Zes 23331715
3732 MoleGaming 23309358
3733 NickyRom 23304471
3734 FruityKiting 23295491
3735 highCard 23273919
3736 SlimBoi 23260026
3737 Balandar 23255595
3738 screepyteej 23254706
3739 Xira 23241611
3740 CodeFlex 23212039
3741 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3742 Squirrelevant 23169371
3743 Trollio 23168090
3744 Unity 23157116
3745 IceyEC 23147364
3746 mar 23132676
3747 Cityreader 23121810
3748 Aesopus 23100873
3749 AKRowling 23097750
3750 J0n 23092103
3751 Daiv 23066633
3752 protocolZ 23053140
3753 Mlkhall 23039880
3754 switefaster 23035796
3755 Max974 22999304
3756 mario098760 22985146
3757 RaginCajin 22976398
3758 Dust405 22974672
3759 Akaricchi 22965260
3760 Fiodel 22962741
3761 alaricdragon 22941665
3762 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3763 kissoncheg 22930717
3764 Kashir 22916839
3765 Schabo 22892190
3766 FR4C74LH3X 22871909
3767 iql 22870602
3768 Lachdown 22860499
3769 jomak73 22840188
3770 Muaddib34 22839308
3771 Raykazi 22811374
3772 Vix 22777234
3773 _BLU 22777095
3774 Draconus518 22775576
3775 Black_Binary 22766422
3776 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3777 Madaien 22735543
3778 Eddyosos 22727142
3779 BersKael 22726681
3780 dlb 22726332
3781 Yuti 22706530
3782 Dirtchk 22699981
3783 alpacamama 22677652
3784 JBot 22676660
3785 snaph 22670657
3786 Blopshth 22654060
3787 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3788 Jonathan0903 22630334
3789 AcidUK 22628238
3790 ralphje 22621804
3791 Meldiron 22613937
3792 HerrAngry 22577367
3793 jdarren 22547633
3794 Hatschkim 22534807
3795 superted 22526694
3796 Kordrun 22519038
3797 You_stat 22516693
3798 JokerT 22485629
3799 Hoodini 22483102
3800 0x1011 22469097
3801 Gummy 22465877
3802 domipapa 22458368
3803 digitalpoet 22452741
3804 Skilledthis 22452301
3805 DFYX 22441441
3806 Voicer 22426172
3807 Hrolfr 22414702
3808 dr-toboggan 22402051
3809 vulgarwozard 22388762
3810 fleetster_16 22381843
3811 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3812 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3813 VincBreaker 22320253
3814 Asgatoril 22315362
3815 Sofly 22300326
3816 dmnks 22296681
3817 Grub5 22288095
3818 kentipede 22287028
3819 HypN0tuK 22275352
3820 LukeM 22270735
3821 Kickguy223 22257107
3822 StellarLight 22242117
3823 knaar 22239848
3824 joelnn 22239509
3825 M4RC3L 22224166
3826 HalEmmerich 22218665
3827 TheBlackPrince 22189938
3828 WYH 22187734
3829 Banje 22184070
3830 Inglad 22177503
3831 None 22170167
3832 Discookie 22153965
3833 Edes 22110864
3834 R105 22106615
3835 Liket 22103595
3836 Mordokay 22096599
3837 StercusTauri 22090187
3838 Shasty 22080132
3839 GHFlash 22079666
3840 Icel 22018089
3841 Belfry 22014788
3842 Solov1 22010508
3843 nerfnerf123 21996926
3844 Zeron0 21995211
3845 ByronLee 21983128
3846 Unknownform 21967055
3847 Currency 21966346
3848 ATLUS 21966013
3849 Maey 21964369
3850 Cloud__District 21955471
3851 NotGael 21944417
3852 Log234 21938907
3853 TheLastPiece 21893721
3854 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3855 debugog 21881713
3856 T-Reb 21878189
3857 Tazm0 21875794
3858 Gdam12886 21865502
3859 Faltaint 21862943
3860 berndk339 21853071
3861 bowl 21851131
3862 Trafz 21830335
3863 TheMegaTB 21827244
3864 GCZ 21823209
3865 Axel93 21816076
3866 KaZoiden 21815264
3867 XVIII 21810138
3868 yoMama 21785876
3869 Xtagon 21775557
3870 Raschky 21760835
3871 FravashY 21757202
3872 dangerussell 21752077
3873 Paci11 21744651
3874 Zaza 21722305
3875 Maxf 21714610
3876 lluvian 21713779
3877 evilscoop 21710166
3878 Psychemaster 21708673
3879 pgxn 21705736
3880 FormatToday 21700459
3881 lHappYzz 21687346
3882 gsihaj5 21685430
3883 lacoperon 21680935
3884 lethern 21669364
3885 salmon 21657977
3886 XAetherfangX 21657617
3887 Garretton 21645630
3888 Elenar 21619500
3889 kasmanit 21614706
3890 pbabinsk 21606074
3891 Maxis010 21600102
3892 Zudrag 21596700
3893 Knack25 21596307
3894 BrianTacker 21596106
3895 CZstek_000 21595518
3896 Kaleidoscope 21594723
3897 hoblin 21587182
3898 Keldrilh 21570762
3899 Vlue 21563988
3900 GigaJoules 21550345
3901 CARVIN 21532598
3902 gitHappens 21485727
3903 Tower9 21480843
3904 aLongBoat 21477261
3905 shishkebab 21472695
3906 Drederic 21464779
3907 666666 21437169
3908 Nargal 21405628
3909 Waha 21404948
3910 Sheolh 21346287
3911 Torien 21343788
3912 Zalgo 21337752
3913 Razsk 21299786
3914 Kaypiel 21296061
3915 Wally 21288925
3916 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3917 awgh 21282631
3918 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3919 Ujhik 21266605
3920 antonn 21266059
3921 Klumer 21265890
3922 Benjal 21254657
3923 Kriss 21249431
3924 Kumouri 21239862
3925 Vintik 21225261
3926 Regulator 21214574
3927 Vailfear 21209985
3928 Tets86 21208423
3929 mateuszlor 21201916
3930 CPSLCK 21199417
3931 Whimsiccal 21187738
3932 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3933 DiligentKeyPresser 21183891
3934 4imble 21178390
3935 Sp4ztique 21174385
3936 Antialias 21168699
3937 Grewa 21165955
3938 Duskbatty 21139004
3939 grom 21123775
3940 raist3888 21113285
3941 DanP 21087495
3942 insubstance 21085279
3943 Le0 21074996
3944 Shadewing 21073404
3945 AxeFestis 21051940
3946 Haron 21031327
3947 Hypervolume 21010672
3948 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3949 Lethkhar 20997235
3950 stew3254 20993090
3951 Physott 20987462
3952 rdr 20963108
3953 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3954 StoneWaves 20949105
3955 rengi 20935269
3956 SerPaul 20929312
3957 YORKSH 20920415
3958 Octoshape 20906311
3959 Ludan 20906257
3960 hash 20902527
3961 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3962 pfifo 20898525
3963 Huuu 20897751
3964 Siphon 20888393
3965 grandpa_sam 20885134
3966 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3967 conman102 20857465
3968 Cheynas 20850485
3969 Zyph0r 20844386
3970 Strychnine 20836109
3971 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3972 _XERXES 20831321
3973 Merch 20826936
3974 Hacht 20818748
3975 NEXTON 20803561
3976 Louras 20738081
3977 Rainsome 20736063
3978 schoolie54 20723911
3979 7_in_1 20707071
3980 Breptastic 20675850
3981 JimBer110 20662972
3982 Starlg 20652041
3983 atrocity 20648407
3984 Hoverbolly 20647275
3985 Haematite 20636375
3986 DaKiller 20631311
3987 HeavenBlue 20619207
3988 11fastgamer 20608551
3989 oliver202 20587543
3990 Jes7er 20574536
3991 Syneh 20570585
3992 Rushb 20569092
3993 Ashbury 20563665
3994 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3995 Macrog 20534325
3996 Stamper 20533608
3997 Cappuc 20524880
3998 MadMax 20522818
3999 Creeper725 20509932
4000 Fleischwolf 20502187
4001 MuriloPaulino 20495378
4002 Cardar 20490087
4003 Radonite 20488731
4004 Rockceler 20485790
4005 Max4242 20485388
4006 Kruuna 20473170
4007 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4008 Saymeow 20467102
4009 Thunderkill 20464373
4010 SupaNooble 20461820
4011 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4012 bolletje 20459480
4013 Tiwaz 20459146
4014 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4015 Rumpel 20455978
4016 TDL9 20453048
4017 Ruonyy 20406885
4018 Netjamjr 20405578
4019 koz4k 20403760
4020 Cilya 20396638
4021 Yurecz 20383897
4022 GNEGNOL 20365530
4023 App_Abombination 20362199
4024 Sk4ry 20345520
4025 Comrade606ep 20338916
4026 xen0r 20331680
4027 rulerofevil 20329774
4028 Hefeweizen 20326264
4029 firnnauriel 20317421
4030 SimStarSP 20316115
4031 Soulheaven 20269932
4032 Zephreo 20259935
4033 Vikingen94 20257629
4034 Magnebear 20227928
4035 xorader 20218850
4036 Trideca 20176499
4037 Dyson_CH 20166413
4038 DrBoop 20148364
4039 teddyoojo 20147566
4040 acandy 20146366
4041 stee1rat 20131566
4042 Drethin 20122715
4043 guithess 20094523
4044 kongdolf 20087483
4045 Degrand 20084750
4046 Schminken 20080503
4047 TechnicalParadox 20072413
4048 Sp00ky 20061170
4049 Nichus 20050297
4050 RAEZOR 20033038
4051 shredbeta 20033023
4052 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4053 Utto 19955066
4054 Dooze505 19946624
4055 corax 19941688
4056 Alkonost 19939206
4057 AB95 19911722
4058 Lenning 19899151
4059 Pillarish 19892398
4060 IceWrangler 19892382
4061 Voi 19879991
4062 JP96 19877599
4063 Luckyang 19874349
4064 Silphius 19855536
4065 NYPD 19855406
4066 Fulons 19847423
4067 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4068 Kwabratseur 19828626
4069 kolorafa 19816120
4070 314 19801086
4071 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4072 ODil 19795752
4073 crazyc0der 19772590
4074 advor 19761979
4075 tugger 19761627
4076 reyss 19758782
4077 tatibes 19752196
4078 Z3R0 19751993
4079 ck36 19747069
4080 Ashnoomses 19725887
4081 angery 19718282
4082 Flina 19707840
4083 Manolito1983 19707536
4084 keripiii 19704553
4085 Jheguy2 19701635
4086 Vince2691 19690433
4087 Reitarou 19675564
4088 ValuableShadow 19672940
4089 Lehanius 19669794
4090 pbootly 19662625
4091 r3velate 19656575
4092 seanm 19645556
4093 Rockbronn 19630655
4094 Xtendz 19625216
4095 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4096 Saya 19612752
4097 ciwomuli 19610474
4098 jinx_nk 19606294
4099 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4100 henohenomohe 19591299
4101 Carsten 19589581
4102 canisminor1990 19569586
4103 bolek117 19565710
4104 potter 19559262
4105 Tangoee 19553941
4106 Dosamer 19546766
4107 Alvendor 19514866
4108 Tokarus 19513976
4109 DrPilgore 19511609
4110 ummm_no_ 19507364
4111 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4112 Willva 19471591
4113 JusRock 19466897
4114 zipox 19462030
4115 icelbox 19457345
4116 snobbysteven 19448895
4117 UrbanMyth 19444091
4118 Roots 19430293
4119 Kimpton 19430227
4120 FooLITCON 19424182
4121 the_beanstalk 19415954
4122 reziah 19415299
4123 Platon 19414698
4124 fishdry 19412545
4125 Hazior 19409137
4126 niro 19404967
4127 Caesura 19390592
4128 JSP 19385725
4129 Mourning_Star 19380450
4130 R0T 19372393
4131 Morpheus212 19371343
4132 Mullie0 19365066
4133 Aliena 19364936
4134 rumtex 19350275
4135 Ramathorn 19348690
4136 AhuRanger 19339036
4137 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4138 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4139 Zet 19283922
4140 BoAOrm 19280546
4141 Matime 19273538
4142 Tharotiger 19270492
4143 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4144 xard 19258961
4145 MingZeY 19246403
4146 Scava 19233134
4147 DJhunter 19225660
4148 Maskers 19209096
4149 inde 19200254
4150 vitorsss 19193730
4151 djoz 19184913
4152 scrandy 19182970
4153 Chulepa 19157544
4154 Jedai 19138266
4155 Bulb 19117105
4156 hunter_cat 19115667
4157 T66 19105560
4158 NikSaak 19101360
4159 Nivekka 19085821
4160 0xChen 19083471
4161 FCH 19082506
4162 fleetster_3 19066443
4163 MikO 19061350
4164 Cagreth 19057844
4165 Aozin 19055121
4166 Kenira 19037078
4167 Frozenrain 19020899
4168 Scratchy 19009388
4169 agrif 18993962
4170 lf_ 18992529
4171 Rakshasa 18986872
4172 grangerstranger 18973280
4173 Astrein 18959265
4174 Stephmo 18946356
4175 MattIpp 18934374
4176 CatMan33 18931156
4177 TonMoshi 18927642
4178 sandheaver 18923213
4179 Doodleman 18914290
4180 cleanarchitector 18897813
4181 muzicaed 18897224
4182 ragdoll 18885780
4183 CakeEater 18884842
4184 Bunzinator 18832442
4185 CoddleSacks 18830951
4186 Sphexi 18824716
4187 Hazmatic 18822016
4188 Xeracles 18809671
4189 Aixuan 18805689
4190 Mei 18802226
4191 Chemo 18799854
4192 bgg1996 18782620
4193 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4194 fishvilla 18776453
4195 Eluded 18774551
4196 JarvisWong 18765191
4197 Artimax 18761313
4198 nnj 18755887
4199 Reli17_com 18752664
4200 Nightfury 18735601
4201 DeividPL 18710287
4202 eckbird 18706633
4203 BamboozleBee 18696450
4204 Darksheer 18688816
4205 DocTrouble 18678278
4206 Sergibus 18673675
4207 Urban 18668738
4208 WigHaven17 18660538
4209 FeldonDragon 18652143
4210 Dreaded_X 18642345
4211 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4212 DonCarlitos 18632310
4213 gobattle 18630058
4214 PonWer 18621549
4215 olegykz 18607716
4216 Bilfred 18599825
4217 Karyo 18599100
4218 qudlaty 18599063
4219 Malkiel 18590482
4220 Caravale 18587692
4221 LYP_max 18581077
4222 Deixadilson 18573076
4223 tabpol95 18572177
4224 Zyrax 18562205
4225 Smoke258 18556527
4226 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4227 girl 18529824
4228 vongoo 18510100
4229 jimka 18499529
4230 Nilun 18491158
4231 jshxe 18487178
4232 alexba 18483792
4233 Stiiiiz 18474079
4234 AlColCol 18449520
4235 jTirr 18445275
4236 Jellerico 18440737
4237 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4238 Forer 18409440
4239 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4240 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4241 Conn332 18363138
4242 poppahorse 18363100
4243 malmuki 18359838
4244 stevezzz 18322597
4245 Poeloeloe 18322498
4246 Stepprn 18300798
4247 Meekohi 18294015
4248 mcBerg 18293626
4249 Xerrass 18279042
4250 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4251 Surkaht 18267874
4252 rdy 18265414
4253 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4254 Yogourt 18240920
4255 RicardoLSW 18235826
4256 chavezfk 18232981
4257 Feanaro 18232795
4258 ageofabenius 18219877
4259 BIGZ221 18218684
4260 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4261 Travesty 18212310
4262 Onix_JR 18203565
4263 Hairy 18201354
4264 grawphook 18199487
4265 BlueSteel 18198576
4266 Maik 18178903
4267 forasath 18149531
4268 klimmesil 18137312
4269 pdg 18127585
4270 Fotonas 18115873
4271 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4272 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4273 Balimir 18101422
4274 arnaudrg 18091195
4275 -_- 18072029
4276 FishMissile 18071503
4277 QAI 18070759
4278 PsychoBat 18052067
4279 lniniaa 18046359
4280 kavalorn 18037710
4281 kreen 18034830
4282 igofreely 18015542
4283 Shooter007 18012755
4284 Othlen 18009408
4285 Boblogic 18000500
4286 Zunaveyne 17997288
4287 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4288 Zilzu 17991295
4289 UnityGaming 17963431
4290 Mr_9527 17962035
4291 sourwafer 17955825
4292 Lauxa 17939194
4293 Aomine 17927464
4294 Gahwi 17927226
4295 Stang 17921317
4296 zan3 17919229
4297 katzenbuero 17918031
4298 BombSite_A 17912987
4299 gaggen 17903303
4300 Chaemelion 17898154
4301 Screeper13 17897935
4302 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4303 worldnamer 17878871
4304 DreamYu 17875012
4305 Erik3 17872838
4306 lepotatur 17864185
4307 stegosaurus 17859253
4308 DenZz 17847021
4309 JonasOThomas 17842364
4310 TheDoctorK 17834763
4311 Decani 17825669
4312 Zealory 17784794
4313 zum0001 17779766
4314 atoha 17779560
4315 Mooks 17778772
4316 Makzy 17777567
4317 V38 17775110
4318 GrosHamster666 17754881
4319 Ninc 17743112
4320 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4321 cruzaderz 17738918
4322 Kurkin 17728826
4323 Blitz7737 17726603
4324 NEZAJAC 17723193
4325 knallex 17716017
4326 Fusspawn 17711844
4327 zenlex 17710911
4328 ZetaQubit 17710172
4329 LordPlatypus 17697338
4330 Matumemu 17680325
4331 Prophidys 17669904
4332 N00byEdge 17662470
4333 KrisD 17657399
4334 NDLuck 17643327
4335 Bonan 17629601
4336 Tayshil 17585823
4337 xDanny 17567546
4338 atkinchris 17564589
4339 Musiccoding123 17556312
4340 LuckyNinja 17555081
4341 Gecko 17546673
4342 Daerion 17538467
4343 Scind 17532607
4344 Aviack 17524900
4345 Nietsnebur 17510217
4346 BrainDead 17499017
4347 Grimley 17494933
4348 Slava 17493184
4349 AlexTrick 17492114
4350 Ein 17485754
4351 Archaeic 17478066
4352 Meda 17477490
4353 Spock 17472948
4354 KOL1257 17468899
4355 DirtyCow 17460440
4356 jack_churchill 17455068
4357 Wernis 17453161
4358 gritser 17447160
4359 AndyG 17442504
4360 DragoKen 17441140
4361 ESSN 17439983
4362 Allking 17439319
4363 Cris 17432134
4364 Inkjet 17428621
4365 NCKLS 17423755
4366 flagrans 17420006
4367 nick_will_27 17411667
4368 grand_kai 17398503
4369 seatortoise 17396336
4370 Eggmunk33 17390951
4371 Quintex 17376850
4372 SOpatrin 17369310
4373 Eluminate 17368259
4374 Elina 17363689
4375 t00manysecrets 17358874
4376 Rustypredator 17355594
4377 minoneer 17354866
4378 RageNinpo 17351593
4379 hashdash 17349175
4380 kle 17346332
4381 nonarea 17341859
4382 MJSziklai87 17341114
4383 Dainsleif 17338500
4384 forever 17333530
4385 Nuliel 17330177
4386 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4387 Wyrframe 17322064
4388 Joeeigel 17313176
4389 Jeppz 17303285
4390 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4391 Shardis 17295873
4392 quikchaos 17283826
4393 quazaris 17278135
4394 Neuromancer 17273479
4395 Ebis 17262038
4396 redwizard01 17252055
4397 NENightElves 17246217
4398 bad_spler 17245388
4399 Kirdra 17240212
4400 cehero 17235078
4401 emh 17231205
4402 Jyntax 17230819
4403 Consoler 17230268
4404 Goicaue 17229680
4405 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4406 chengpeng 17219026
4407 Tavorick 17218389
4408 dogo41 17181830
4409 Tungsten 17181646
4410 Mizaku 17178008
4411 qrt 17170078
4412 barbaricrunner 17167166
4413 BlitzOff 17160550
4414 dmecke 17152214
4415 Flotue 17143833
4416 Oryx_za 17141864
4417 Aryboo 17128468
4418 Zenthex 17113768
4419 goto64 17108080
4420 HariSeldon 17086190
4421 Groot 17069776
4422 Kazume 17057651
4423 Kinosang 17041768
4424 CraftyManiac 17040452
4425 Tritolium 17020236
4426 apecengo 17018895
4427 Ruan 17006120
4428 LordNullPointer 17005940
4429 Maya_Code 16990355
4430 fleetster_20 16983915
4431 nitta 16981792
4432 YAVOLO 16962535
4433 You_know_who 16961028
4434 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4435 __Ryan__ 16951547
4436 Mcguiver 16946916
4437 willz 16941487
4438 MundersonPrimeInvestments 16940759
4439 Junkster 16931673
4440 dewet 16926703
4441 truongski 16907227
4442 JinLisek 16906516
4443 czaplinho 16891803
4444 shmuk 16889976
4445 Kotaw 16886587
4446 blixxEm 16822628
4447 Gorlah 16807288
4448 Bdgr 16807263
4449 Websebdo 16783631
4450 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4451 ambour 16767620
4452 Laam4 16760183
4453 jy_game 16754585
4454 Cabbby 16748841
4455 bloveless 16732674
4456 Asiago 16723649
4457 HoustonDev 16720663
4458 Kurios 16716832
4459 anna 16705363
4460 ZergMaster 16677282
4461 LilCasper 16670657
4462 stephan2342 16659360
4463 WenYue 16649989
4464 Viiarge 16637691
4465 sundaysfun 16623055
4466 KodingKing1 16616892
4467 cjmoto7 16616772
4468 k-lab 16608815
4469 rty 16607413
4470 FlagerLee 16602411
4471 Choco70 16574277
4472 WildfireXIII 16566727
4473 Gawil 16565839
4474 Bigslam 16557012
4475 Acitran 16532934
4476 Chrusciki 16520857
4477 mcTankin 16517803
4478 Taboo 16516920
4479 WasterInc 16504836
4480 x500 16503567
4481 Hsoj 16499425
4482 Reiyuki 16497146
4483 Stenen 16491164
4484 allan 16489600
4485 introverso 16479925
4486 nick 16479300
4487 namonaihito 16476568
4488 VANTE 16473451
4489 Jim53445 16472403
4490 ZK37 16468029
4491 mcsim93 16450815
4492 Xiphr 16450448
4493 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4494 TunnelRunner 16446603
4495 Caldeira 16443772
4496 Razzorior 16442982
4497 Stranderer 16442758
4498 miltonlangston 16437596
4499 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4500 reavowed 16424614
4501 Gin 16412809
4502 Turist 16409194
4503 BinaryDigit 16408830
4504 Tele 16400147
4505 Luq 16397774
4506 Arista 16388979
4507 NikoVonLas 16385799
4508 Bassbabee 16383609
4509 winsome33 16378966
4510 CharleyPowered 16370982
4511 Dias_Negros 16369897
4512 Pixsky8 16368764
4513 Artorp 16361382
4514 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4515 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4516 ZaQ 16347754
4517 Pax 16338036
4518 huoe 16329646
4519 Type3e 16329157
4520 zwirek 16323114
4521 Cpt 16316938
4522 Varatnar 16313454
4523 tnimas 16305736
4524 Heavell 16300619
4525 ProjENG 16279775
4526 Ward 16271630
4527 Abeltensor 16263380
4528 Knooks 16251747
4529 proko 16215586
4530 dustyKnife 16204570
4531 CobaltGray 16203714
4532 Varwerath 16203648
4533 Vomitbolt 16202825
4534 sang 16193004
4535 Lorencetti 16184304
4536 eFko 16184118
4537 poot 16180499
4538 somnolent 16180185
4539 Seveen 16179449
4540 TheLatinKid 16176194
4541 Walking_Libray 16156142
4542 Galik 16147974
4543 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4544 Teutomaniac 16121340
4545 waitingtocompile 16117617
4546 Voziv 16116783
4547 mgtherion 16114685
4548 kumikill 16112881
4549 277 16108270
4550 Incrediblez7 16107352
4551 tomatniy 16101696
4552 Marco99 16101126
4553 LemonyFresh 16098245
4554 Necromos 16095178
4555 18640367035 16087162
4556 SamuraiDante 16074938
4557 GuMing1125 16065704
4558 SimShady 16064024
4559 JakeL 16054712
4560 malutj 16053843
4561 sotoducani 16045829
4562 mughoj 16040630
4563 Haisenburg 16036472
4564 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4565 ParmaJohn 16033881
4566 aivo 16031026
4567 LordMvfp 16028215
4568 StealthCat 16021027
4569 Xtrem532 16020096
4570 HapeZhang 16010993
4571 doog 16008875
4572 Symatric13 16000738
4573 Kiamy 15988616
4574 Qubi 15981177
4575 Redeemer 15975053
4576 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4577 Chamelo 15954389
4578 B6m1x8 15945923
4579 Tested 15944703
4580 vwBanditwv 15941605
4581 ykrop142 15941501
4582 TheTardigrade 15939960
4583 ArieDov 15935972
4584 Tremmlor 15928589
4585 Fjertoch 15898752
4586 Digi 15864357
4587 TurnedOn 15863790
4588 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4589 mattman 15849220
4590 Brelleum 15845291
4591 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4592 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4593 tvle83 15812271
4594 broswendes 15798303
4595 sjn25 15795338
4596 Stele 15779633
4597 mamwersalke 15776266
4598 MorningTZH 15740350
4599 hDF 15737055
4600 TheCool 15725519
4601 meakeel 15723568
4602 Moredread 15720984
4603 FantasticMark 15720364
4604 VespeneLord 15706088
4605 Chakan_I 15697833
4606 Twheee 15670735
4607 Yesman555 15664086
4608 tsr 15658672
4609 Scraggle 15654784
4610 cherryWeed 15651877
4611 kalambur 15651626
4612 Korwin 15646123
4613 Charsi 15634218
4614 Rumble82 15631493
4615 Paddeh 15629263
4616 Perilous 15619038
4617 phogl 15616939
4618 qizuowang 15611966
4619 ElVillano 15604403
4620 Sac 15589296
4621 mish0 15575753
4622 SpongeMan 15574579
4623 Mayumi 15571502
4624 fl0w 15563180
4625 souls 15561945
4626 Ducky 15555761
4627 JankS 15550945
4628 Dennis273 15549337
4629 MrCirckul 15547731
4630 DeanThane 15547238
4631 zintrepid 15539843
4632 Scorpbot 15535686
4633 crasydog 15535479
4634 charles_lau 15527393
4635 redscraf 15519530
4636 sdwvsiori 15518750
4637 Setolo 15496996
4638 Alphakar 15493043
4639 Drgs 15487275
4640 D13 15486201
4641 Andrew892 15484417
4642 xSameki 15483704
4643 hckr 15471670
4644 KartoffelKing 15463191
4645 shmiggy 15462570
4646 Omega1618 15460001
4647 IceTheories 15457070
4648 Valendar 15454698
4649 OJBridger 15449841
4650 Chickun 15448055
4651 MarcMann 15447792
4652 thahn106 15434758
4653 dashrendaer 15431812
4654 Cypher1014 15427413
4655 LucentFox 15421667
4656 Eusis 15419239
4657 Forien 15413438
4658 xentripetal 15412908
4659 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4660 SirRobster 15391668
4661 Quarkster 15389743
4662 OtaSanek 15383195
4663 aj770077 15370948
4664 ParadoxW 15367678
4665 CHINAPACO 15366996
4666 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4667 Xaivous 15353534
4668 2Rev 15349321
4669 OriginalName 15340143
4670 marmserg 15340056
4671 Gemini87 15313698
4672 Gazp 15307461
4673 hinne 15301199
4674 Gwadaking 15289055
4675 ivny 15288251
4676 kyziakill 15287118
4677 uncommon 15286302
4678 Islander 15282399
4679 3yilov 15264739
4680 diveblk 15249233
4681 olioolli 15244810
4682 extremespider 15241382
4683 Urakake 15238119
4684 Cyanese 15220412
4685 FlyingLizard 15218242
4686 Krayer 15213829
4687 Kulu 15205501
4688 Turtizzle 15204650
4689 Goldnose 15200307
4690 GingerX 15199356
4691 DrkTemplar 15196088
4692 Tullingen 15194396
4693 Bytesize 15185040
4694 JCGrant 15183467
4695 dollars 15181926
4696 Powww 15174442
4697 Avrlend 15173539
4698 Emakep 15164556
4699 Tyolson 15157884
4700 Culv3r 15152491
4701 Kyusa 15146162
4702 awxsome 15139850
4703 Deckard 15137353
4704 McMuffin 15130587
4705 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4706 charlie890414 15122257
4707 Alkhemeia 15119463
4708 liponex 15110692
4709 MxM111 15102098
4710 Snakdoc 15089877
4711 CharlieScientist 15086721
4712 stlsnk 15085059
4713 Mingan 15081584
4714 Onken 15080069
4715 Seks 15065511
4716 fawxen 15064765
4717 cpyo 15064390
4718 Korkscrew 15058482
4719 Escape86 15043227
4720 Berserkki 15040040
4721 txfic 15035051
4722 Cast0r 15034157
4723 Maato 15012792
4724 Singleton06 15012012
4725 fev 15010114
4726 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4727 Diviner 15000000
4728 Samual 14996651
4729 PigGoat 14985842
4730 goshaa 14981923
4731 iRoach 14980062
4732 Ralan 14967445
4733 Maxlam 14964154
4734 StinOfSin 14934801
4735 DoomLord 14921964
4736 Eniac 14917706
4737 Eilmorel 14916577
4738 Hopobcn 14911814
4739 LightKeeper 14897324
4740 Least 14886090
4741 Rutar 14880405
4742 daichou 14869442
4743 Moonj64 14851734
4744 TurielD 14835200
4745 CmdrAndman 14830724
4746 Althyr 14824362
4747 CaptainDusty 14818659
4748 rokas 14812176
4749 nzb 14811707
4750 Xom 14810536
4751 Jotas 14807477
4752 TechDimension 14800236
4753 edaranora 14799500
4754 Filibuster 14785387
4755 BenB 14781230
4756 Erabior 14772940
4757 Chandra 14767163
4758 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4759 Darquirrin 14766177
4760 Karol 14760286
4761 Timmah 14754722
4762 TyFighter 14751906
4763 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4764 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4765 BestXkS 14729909
4766 D_evil 14729324
4767 Alt1tude 14723061
4768 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4769 thodalf 14716799
4770 fleetster_11 14712908
4771 kentony 14697864
4772 mikekknd 14697329
4773 Yenaaakit 14689305
4774 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4775 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4776 Xylan 14650169
4777 Hulk_Hogue 14646814
4778 zytng 14636731
4779 lazersaurus 14633038
4780 Dohliylev 14630397
4781 _dbe_ 14626039
4782 IhhMaa 14624193
4783 ryokitsu 14623997
4784 Chaosren 14613957
4785 Maloric 14611798
4786 BigBurke 14607791
4787 Adventsparky 14584442
4788 Sid 14573941
4789 Tesloid 14571333
4790 pasatmalo 14558565
4791 GadgeurX 14556441
4792 Fnykis 14551242
4793 ktbh4jc 14545428
4794 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4795 reignsphere 14515843
4796 _jonnewman 14500952
4797 ezkk2 14499753
4798 Nickles 14482178
4799 Adivon 14480701
4800 unmarco 14480584
4801 dechtech 14479165
4802 grifinas 14465919
4803 raqlol 14465353
4804 Freshy 14448938
4805 NZ78 14443570
4806 lozn 14443266
4807 Turgon 14441783
4808 Peeet 14438980
4809 Tineladia 14429504
4810 Simonfr 14427887
4811 FlyHigh 14414217
4812 Sgreyluy 14406809
4813 _TS_ 14400267
4814 sikcz 14399894
4815 Cotics 14388235
4816 Antirg 14384015
4817 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4818 Fayden 14374342
4819 Gleeb 14374321
4820 Wobster 14371291
4821 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4822 flaviuse 14348995
4823 StAlex 14347492
4824 ivancea 14347146
4825 itsdevdom 14328837
4826 Foz 14304138
4827 Boogscraft 14292157
4828 pwnage 14289711
4829 xproger 14279084
4830 Angltato 14269238
4831 Tikigod 14268898
4832 Autoskip 14263753
4833 Thinx 14262604
4834 Kemetex 14258420
4835 the_rogue_end_user 14258252
4836 TheRealNova 14257798
4837 BotMaster 14256810
4838 Hydrologist 14256268
4839 vaporwave 14232909
4840 qixx811 14232413
4841 Hygge 14229653
4842 Kassec 14227183
4843 Baws 14226892
4844 RocketRacoon 14221752
4845 EgorKluch 14191086
4846 Tralala 14187497
4847 GoNords 14178432
4848 Avengre 14173774
4849 k0dejunky 14161750
4850 Xerdies 14156994
4851 WanderPeter 14155203
4852 CXbeat 14151563
4853 PowerFang 14148869
4854 Titan_3E 14143572
4855 Kirro 14131452
4856 Mogwai 14126494
4857 KnightNight 14119823
4858 TheFxtagn 14114838
4859 RockyMullet 14101199
4860 PoLLi 14099522
4861 adeilt 14098086
4862 snipa 14090155
4863 RaisingAgent 14075170
4864 Sekraf 14074351
4865 RedSkyMine 14070338
4866 Boaras 14057667
4867 pyos606 14045587
4868 ioncache 14034136
4869 Enmadaio 14032586
4870 Sumurai8 14032449
4871 malvoid 14013745
4872 Mortimer 14012234
4873 Faates 14009423
4874 hsadler 14005016
4875 Ryjedo 14001440
4876 Orangebeardo 13979850
4877 peterge1234 13974796
4878 rhjoerg 13973369
4879 whycantidraw 13955441
4880 chetcal 13950721
4881 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4882 Samaritan 13942618
4883 hugoleboss2 13927595
4884 carnivore 13920940
4885 Emkay 13919138
4886 Sinithia 13910415
4887 Zhyrek 13897797
4888 Bairstow 13897375
4889 Puppeteer 13896968
4890 Spinach 13880965
4891 Breeze 13880631
4892 Zeropoint 13866801
4893 craidie 13857196
4894 Rollkoffer 13848468
4895 Fueluep 13847911
4896 sauvesean 13839597
4897 jbec1901 13839223
4898 Luka_CG 13829760
4899 GamersMods 13820786
4900 pride9507 13807215
4901 Nyccaplz 13804707
4902 phlogiston 13802162
4903 aalku 13796717
4904 Tianium 13790994
4905 Doggeti 13789904
4906 arguinyano 13786781
4907 potatoeslime 13786631
4908 SirFurness 13780163
4909 cchen 13779610
4910 fleetster_5 13779431
4911 keeny8 13755326
4912 anom 13745628
4913 Sundbarg 13744842
4914 Just_Zack 13739263
4915 Destelus 13737000
4916 tring 13735183
4917 Steejans 13735078
4918 DannyboyFM 13726153
4919 HMM 13723714
4920 Klimpen 13710162
4921 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
4922 Charidan 13702157
4923 GrueZilla 13701301
4924 eidynn 13697218
4925 Bivian 13683074
4926 Whitewolf351 13683061
4927 lubie_placki 13677183
4928 CodeDude 13662969
4929 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4930 x4fyr 13660671
4931 superxwolf 13650470
4932 peterprop 13646039
4933 AnYe 13634791
4934 NoirDelire 13625285
4935 Zenos 13622012
4936 EvockBC 13616871
4937 IchEben 13610316
4938 Learza 13609669
4939 Elefant 13609384
4940 DragonBeast157 13605566
4941 universe 13602173
4942 Nerarith 13585851
4943 ast 13580107
4944 Fiudovy 13564304
4945 ignarl 13559813
4946 NoSmurfing 13548099
4947 Drowsy 13543654
4948 Tnarg 13536190
4949 Apolo 13515943
4950 Nidoran 13514553
4951 Lollykop 13498649
4952 Neogodfather 13496548
4953 r3drum 13489716
4954 JayOfEarth 13489260
4955 Zekrysis 13473418
4956 Kirshe 13472596
4957 syril 13467798
4958 fatpowaranga 13466047
4959 CWa 13461101
4960 Ikati 13454588
4961 Fflam 13453539
4962 ancreativeusername 13439576
4963 Gendiris 13439293
4964 CarbonEight 13434523
4965 CrematedCube 13425654
4966 Rinta 13415643
4967 Insider 13414812
4968 math0898 13413401
4969 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4970 Typereu 13409337
4971 Caspian 13408208
4972 3nd3r 13404139
4973 ksymek 13379327
4974 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4975 Fafabian 13372220
4976 IAS 13368476
4977 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4978 Lyceum 13363808
4979 cai_lw 13363249
4980 kWeb24 13356079
4981 Ginzae 13354229
4982 zyieng 13341536
4983 mint 13321116
4984 SiniPallike 13313012
4985 youran 13305949
4986 Apfeloxid 13300249
4987 mosot624 13296696
4988 Egaro555 13266249
4989 LordSnowBall 13261618
4990 Kagirohi 13260737
4991 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4992 Monne 13250894
4993 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4994 Slupi 13241378
4995 Miihr 13238991
4996 Carbon21 13235100
4997 Stefan 13225562
4998 Cokis 13224695
4999 Anrock 13223851
5000 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
5001 DerHenning 13208406
5002 cribbit 13203216
5003 Chuthul 13202214
5004 Kapitan4aika 13193445
5005 SolMors 13191550
5006 BentonNelvar 13187800
5007 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5008 -Lmao- 13184380
5009 Deetss 13184247
5010 LexLower 13181944
5011 Psiloclast 13181886
5012 Schmidde 13174199
5013 Popey 13172482
5014 YII 13161982
5015 Marthijnokey 13160921
5016 Cookie_93 13160598
5017 pog7776 13151614
5018 xixihaha 13150264
5019 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5020 ai_viirus 13144933
5021 Provagus 13141027
5022 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5023 Owlen_ 13134007
5024 Julian 13130331
5025 M2Shawning 13124649
5026 Larckson3 13122160
5027 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5028 Woksin 13100284
5029 brokoli78 13100194
5030 simoesco 13099475
5031 MasterShake 13097336
5032 Celtican 13075870
5033 Poffert 13058662
5034 Tyggerr 13057448
5035 ImB 13047778
5036 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5037 paczek137 13030392
5038 Wonko 13024823
5039 Nat_Nat 13023490
5040 Treast 13022126
5041 saturnShell 13017904
5042 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5043 SimpleChoice 13015528
5044 OmegaOne 13015425
5045 Skelooth 13007554
5046 Gia 13007112
5047 AstroCryptic 12991074
5048 swarga 12974610
5049 HBTV 12968768
5050 CeronTM 12966298
5051 MrC0de 12962095
5052 p-4 12961644
5053 fleetster_17 12960745
5054 JonnyDoe 12954247
5055 Creature 12952345
5056 bjr29 12947379
5057 Craren 12945122
5058 GlassySundew 12942794
5059 eddy 12936873
5060 Sidivan 12936513
5061 Khainit 12932727
5062 Androsii 12931921
5063 Renerte 12927096
5064 phlfm 12926735
5065 coldpure 12914570
5066 Hark 12898453
5067 gistrec 12893139
5068 Paperscreeps 12888793
5069 Zylex 12883994
5070 BStriker 12882851
5071 Vivace 12878827
5072 DDespair 12862174
5073 Croze 12860109
5074 makmoud98 12855442
5075 Dtron 12848195
5076 Glandraug 12837957
5077 Haen 12836986
5078 GillyBoy 12832546
5079 kamust 12826117
5080 dartpain 12821880
5081 XartaX 12816969
5082 Xranitel 12816964
5083 Burnsy 12813579
5084 Nujac 12812565
5085 Olmer 12812064
5086 Flerio 12811876
5087 LogistiX 12811807
5088 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5089 ReRamp 12803719
5090 Crono 12803062
5091 Festivity 12794299
5092 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5093 jackaI 12783481
5094 Talim 12777813
5095 EmptySet 12775265
5096 Dhicci 12768713
5097 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5098 hlamjo 12742553
5099 Jaco 12737360
5100 awsum46 12731192
5101 Naegthul 12719229
5102 staticfx 12712310
5103 Lufilix 12703812
5104 RusLeon 12696378
5105 Lochiel 12688398
5106 LegendSoda 12688117
5107 inspight 12687572
5108 feleio 12684127
5109 Organizme 12683218
5110 Khaztr 12674878
5111 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5112 torokokill 12659368
5113 simpleMango 12652258
5114 toovsTV 12649473
5115 merak136 12635546
5116 ph0nkie 12632972
5117 lelzec 12632189
5118 Kmike 12616660
5119 Nervander 12601426
5120 Alexdelia 12586619
5121 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5122 Timo_O 12564761
5123 SamDaHanson 12562608
5124 Ruta 12561141
5125 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5126 Thrandr 12557467
5127 Anchor 12549447
5128 gezi 12546922
5129 Zeek 12535270
5130 icetomcat 12532697
5131 Dynameis 12525239
5132 scando 12512530
5133 ControlNet 12511655
5134 Jonyleeson 12507968
5135 Alway 12507388
5136 Matuu2 12504939
5137 Az_ 12502046
5138 Remote 12501857
5139 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5140 puzzleton 12500612
5141 Maadone 12499979
5142 Koyochi 12499786
5143 Tarsonis 12499012
5144 Sansos 12490242
5145 flauntingspade4 12488211
5146 MateoSkyline 12487245
5147 Ghiles 12487099
5148 Brawn 12481686
5149 spaghetti 12474656
5150 Horna 12468987
5151 Bubkovsky 12467648
5152 ryanhle 12450667
5153 TacticSiege 12444729
5154 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5155 starking1 12436201
5156 vikewoods 12431995
5157 wusisu 12430205
5158 horchen 12429642
5159 TBExtent 12428759
5160 Mal1984 12428745
5161 dmlaurel 12427196
5162 NothAU 12422788
5163 dsc 12421988
5164 Ramdu 12416960
5165 Carl 12410711
5166 zwvivi 12410108
5167 Sertok 12407302
5168 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5169 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5170 Jiisuki 12398552
5171 chuansao258 12397961
5172 fleetster_2 12389101
5173 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5174 Giyk 12377657
5175 NekoNyan 12372007
5176 Gorzak 12358435
5177 Voidraizer 12355189
5178 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5179 Dfett 12353375
5180 BLUEWIND 12348612
5181 slanda 12342391
5182 Tackeri 12340754
5183 Wark 12339131
5184 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5185 Crupellarius 12335419
5186 Jirimander 12334434
5187 Neltor 12330414
5188 Minimum 12322812
5189 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5190 DalleDK 12316184
5191 Anemun 12315039
5192 alexkras91 12299248
5193 Nebenfigur 12295950
5194 Eriy 12294849
5195 dulyts 12292982
5196 Jacross 12285812
5197 ianpav3 12281667
5198 cliffdevs 12279535
5199 silferkanto 12276116
5200 Poaky 12273428
5201 N_N 12267841
5202 nzr 12266930
5203 Streel 12266008
5204 reify 12263640
5205 Eml1024 12244563
5206 WrenAkula 12236888
5207 KomradeKitten 12227189
5208 Sophedendro 12222308
5209 qingguo1 12207290
5210 SAMURAI 12202586
5211 Danag 12199286
5212 uwap 12199123
5213 DeathPulse 12192166
5214 mooseyman 12187580
5215 DanielRead 12187164
5216 THCWarmachine 12181834
5217 Ordinii 12171946
5218 Rezkin 12170811
5219 KyZs 12169747
5220 Deevas 12168468
5221 hoodunit 12162268
5222 Mattrixide 12161665
5223 binaryMind 12154742
5224 Eaglior 12154243
5225 scottm 12151538
5226 Saira 12146683
5227 Snowkrash 12141113
5228 Anzo 12139800
5229 CypherNil 12135044
5230 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5231 Kushy 12129076
5232 DKSchrute 12127359
5233 Droke 12111041
5234 Treaster 12099829
5235 Dravi 12097848
5236 echemoo 12096840
5237 daanolav 12082019
5238 kobraxxx 12071708
5239 Wolfbyte 12069983
5240 Lillevik 12068966
5241 Cyrrian 12064340
5242 Char 12063806
5243 deadSnowman 12060670
5244 zylee 12056447
5245 Linux 12054880
5246 Lolgast 12049608
5247 ntwilson 12048940
5248 Spellapeaka 12046895
5249 Philou 12045318
5250 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5251 MAXX_GER 12033467
5252 Shimmer 12033060
5253 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5254 JMnITup 12020672
5255 jtay 12018843
5256 Altairious 12018386
5257 shoxie 12017081
5258 stmpy 12012994
5259 NeilTime 12009216
5260 met4000 12008597
5261 Mitch 12002375
5262 ElKoupon 12002053
5263 Skybound 11998337
5264 MekalBoy 11992874
5265 Riyn 11991319
5266 Cassiel 11980073
5267 Erail 11980026
5268 SimonMiaou 11979624
5269 ndani14 11978080
5270 Archheretic 11974827
5271 Amahlaka 11958898
5272 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5273 mischief901 11949965
5274 ObsequiousM 11946027
5275 Non 11944426
5276 CoffeeDog 11943131
5277 EvilShroud 11935881
5278 titanknox 11935272
5279 Hammertime 11933102
5280 Peppy 11932065
5281 Verkivious 11926487
5282 Silverblade 11923220
5283 andrey9999 11923045
5284 Sphenix0 11911315
5285 schiob 11908160
5286 zikfood 11906914
5287 kazwarsaw 11904876
5288 magglass1 11904471
5289 PastryPirate 11902148
5290 CrazedGod 11901172
5291 WASABI 11895482
5292 maddog986 11894699
5293 Ace_Windham 11893340
5294 nandgate 11889160
5295 Ferth 11888217
5296 pagep 11887149
5297 Ryncops 11886035
5298 Noelene 11884523
5299 Zunkusem 11880414
5300 Umbriel 11878865
5301 AirborneWombat 11873581
5302 wildyaboku 11872295
5303 Poelie 11870777
5304 haase 11866095
5305 Muddal 11860343
5306 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5307 Saiffyros 11852911
5308 t0k 11849488
5309 MiloszeS 11847083
5310 zjc1995 11845241
5311 Darklite 11843091
5312 Senic 11842690
5313 Farmer 11838504
5314 markmk 11837751
5315 Caarnus 11832602
5316 Ragno 11832050
5317 Shigian 11821229
5318 Knicked 11818077
5319 doubleUG 11806849
5320 anyqax 11804187
5321 IMConstant 11801213
5322 Windory 11800253
5323 Ynn0z 11794078
5324 Dallan 11789541
5325 Hawthorn 11788379
5326 illusion615 11783558
5327 Klinik 11783484
5328 teevik 11781219
5329 Haktes 11763352
5330 Zarakk 11755809
5331 TheMenagerie 11750465
5332 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5333 KickAHobo 11743196
5334 WhiteDragon 11729350
5335 madoka_yuan 11728153
5336 Irontomcash 11726541
5337 FalacerX 11723274
5338 Prionic 11719057
5339 Jowtro 11716497
5340 Raven42 11709912
5341 Light_Jet 11708811
5342 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5343 libc 11701248
5344 McMacaber 11699571
5345 klugemonkey 11699394
5346 Hepta 11696512
5347 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5348 tuoer 11689523
5349 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5350 Apfelyah 11687401
5351 KOB 11686828
5352 TubeAlloy 11683017
5353 ZixanDan 11681989
5354 Ace 11671223
5355 liutq 11670063
5356 hornplaya 11669768
5357 Huzeyfe 11668185
5358 Minstaer 11662170
5359 Cal 11659815
5360 Magra83 11653164
5361 Livia 11642042
5362 nulled 11637276
5363 TylerBFree 11631218
5364 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5365 Kongrio 11625276
5366 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5367 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5368 ser 11616227
5369 crafty_magic 11611083
5370 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5371 Wyvernlord 11610753
5372 CybredLongtail 11605515
5373 DoubleNy 11602705
5374 WYEMINE 11602334
5375 Stormbrand 11579666
5376 Fireball248 11573344
5377 j000 11565823
5378 Breathstalker 11549979
5379 WillbeS 11541995
5380 lvl2wizard 11534117
5381 DaineMudda 11526569
5382 Dath 11517101
5383 hyuu 11514019
5384 creepyguy 11511717
5385 Acetyra 11510602
5386 HelixPixel 11509196
5387 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5388 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5389 OmegaVirex 11496287
5390 darkracers 11494897
5391 T0TProduction 11494346
5392 TheunoNL 11492105
5393 GigSter 11491900
5394 Waffleophagus 11490531
5395 Evrin 11480429
5396 updog 11479022
5397 Thelaw11 11470318
5398 Ishordor 11470074
5399 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5400 Wynd 11455774
5401 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5402 MendicantRuin 11443901
5403 semTex 11440180
5404 nah0131 11438418
5405 fyrn 11433508
5406 Fepalito 11426743
5407 stackler 11425984
5408 faded53222 11421173
5409 Calobodude 11420841
5410 Joker20 11416887
5411 Kenitnelav 11411396
5412 Eastvillage 11407191
5413 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5414 DimPerrin 11404785
5415 VirginMan 11403712
5416 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5417 Tikiti 11388534
5418 macros42 11380542
5419 piqk 11380509
5420 Kakashi 11359355
5421 Tinyboss 11359314
5422 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5423 NoraQ 11357685
5424 Dirmich 11356204
5425 CyberTYK 11355226
5426 jmisiti 11352419
5427 Camlak 11350468
5428 Webber 11347328
5429 Phixid 11337439
5430 MrDruBeard 11332761
5431 Rallah 11325224
5432 manicphase 11324367
5433 Chaileor 11314561
5434 Harvest 11309180
5435 PapyGaragos 11285974
5436 dante7 11285765
5437 Titi 11284973
5438 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5439 DarkRed 11270810
5440 Bergzwerg 11263309
5441 ggez44 11262223
5442 Sixcz 11251206
5443 undancer 11248557
5444 Jimmy41 11245056
5445 Exxasens 11242579
5446 Croaker 11232608
5447 Cowpusher 11227284
5448 loeschzwerg 11221075
5449 XainFaith 11211930
5450 Vadatajs 11203908
5451 Light 11203291
5452 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5453 ahooola 11199655
5454 paranoik 11199153
5455 FireWars763 11188387
5456 ZacChu 11183461
5457 Fapje 11181915
5458 escalati0n 11180124
5459 Padders 11177144
5460 Augustvc 11176274
5461 TheToast 11173218
5462 Dawes 11168787
5463 WayHD 11165978
5464 StiKs 11145872
5465 Fares 11144290
5466 VR6R 11142206
5467 taylskid 11141778
5468 RomanovX 11140522
5469 Cautemoc 11136557
5470 2drai 11125611
5471 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5472 DouweRavers 11123329
5473 rrowland 11122463
5474 BOBO_All 11119038
5475 Kaldare 11118109
5476 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5477 Erunaraina 11110661
5478 BrAwny 11109808
5479 OneThree111 11107041
5480 Eolsurion369 11105326
5481 D33Jay 11104075
5482 4254 11096725
5483 he305 11078722
5484 tai 11075008
5485 Lowrentul 11070251
5486 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5487 myrovh 11065768
5488 Nawaf 11061861
5489 Haapy 11061584
5490 FriendB 11061233
5491 unkepunke 11052371
5492 widgetNinja 11050396
5493 leparlon 11047621
5494 Amonyak 11043062
5495 Jolima 11039400
5496 Sijema 11039324
5497 Fassar 11028204
5498 Fnoord 11020955
5499 HEXEN 11018282
5500 Vitaclick 11017922
5501 gooseThief 11014599
5502 xKKnDx 11004631
5503 Masa 11004067
5504 Extrunder 11003479
5505 MA3DL 11001577
5506 pinkTips 10997383
5507 LiZ 10995212
5508 Yggdrasil 10992932
5509 BATARD 10992892
5510 primeInstinct 10990428
5511 Dude112112 10987925
5512 NurseJosh 10977121
5513 vombat 10972271
5514 doodeman 10967098
5515 skyjoe66 10962607
5516 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5517 VagusMagus 10947111
5518 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5519 AikiSensei 10944614
5520 Naztradamous 10935902
5521 DollarAkshay 10932121
5522 Joemer 10929601
5523 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5524 Dimbledorp 10921601
5525 Yardboy 10914812
5526 Domintatrixxx 10908809
5527 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5528 Tommyaka 10889597
5529 Puszek 10884999
5530 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5531 krixi 10870935
5532 beetree 10869449
5533 Hartigan 10868798
5534 artmsh 10866468
5535 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5536 TheNanomage 10864298
5537 NororLym 10863575
5538 Krisko 10862730
5539 Firekraker 10862007
5540 ScarecrowAU 10856087
5541 NukeBuster 10851977
5542 KingOfZeal 10850140
5543 budgetDM 10844621
5544 debbieae 10841501
5545 BlockCollider 10840451
5546 Lord_Luce 10836091
5547 Macludde 10836048
5548 _cynix 10827939
5549 HirumaKai 10827589
5550 longstone 10823392
5551 arzon94 10820909
5552 arduanow 10814184
5553 Servy 10813629
5554 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5555 Sheev 10799750
5556 Zelenshik 10796315
5557 Dankworth 10795500
5558 KI-Shadow 10789839
5559 pika 10788167
5560 Dago 10787922
5561 Waraxul 10778345
5562 fleetster_4 10777745
5563 Lynx 10774917
5564 Myazaki 10769738
5565 Lang123 10769552
5566 Tarh 10764667
5567 St0ne 10762647
5568 tccki 10754922
5569 shade1 10750509
5570 ColonelPanic 10739325
5571 Lumbe 10731448
5572 bugblubb 10728167
5573 LazyTony 10723819
5574 Kirurgo 10720531
5575 Gontiti 10718637
5576 monkoose 10718577
5577 Spiritlebon 10716387
5578 MrDrummer25 10714968
5579 RionWulfe 10713340
5580 Nero529 10707880
5581 FraGThieF 10707574
5582 Eternal 10704133
5583 atai9537 10703067
5584 Chikara 10701186
5585 myrridin 10695525
5586 Feureth 10694698
5587 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5588 Eighteur 10677647
5589 CasterKKK 10676178
5590 Izzix 10661039
5591 Hangary 10659941
5592 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5593 McAnder 10648922
5594 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5595 Maxteren 10629835
5596 LorisYounger 10628977
5597 Alex_ 10626434
5598 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5599 LeukozyT 10625441
5600 blackjet2050 10622181
5601 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5602 tylde 10612241
5603 SoldatTom 10610905
5604 Bananarama 10590010
5605 nepik 10582614
5606 Afrowner 10570063
5607 Kreyatte 10567954
5608 Keio 10567823
5609 huxlot 10567604
5610 Florido15 10567241
5611 xilingyuli 10567204
5612 mpos 10557631
5613 ByDesign 10556738
5614 NimSin 10554706
5615 Lartsi 10550867
5616 Satriani1980 10550581
5617 Nanzet 10548619
5618 Daloran 10543393
5619 SagePetit 10542440
5620 AngryDaddy 10538822
5621 Susp 10533652
5622 Kalbshack 10532733
5623 pantocrator 10532384
5624 NabotoGaming 10531361
5625 alexsik76 10527608
5626 Ultrigeon 10524582
5627 NickM 10520553
5628 DaedalusKain 10517731
5629 Erly 10513971
5630 Grimwynd 10511875
5631 Shafted 10498772
5632 Muxa1L 10492315
5633 babahuradaladena 10489549
5634 vldtz 10472395
5635 Goatmancer 10470139
5636 woody 10467797
5637 Bugito 10465892
5638 Worldcreator 10447235
5639 GwyonnBach 10443845
5640 Generic 10417609
5641 Stella 10416094
5642 daugvolf 10408703
5643 Goatsbeard 10397045
5644 tiplec 10394321
5645 myunNamed 10384775
5646 pciu84 10380208
5647 VenomBlade 10379795
5648 ARC190 10377186
5649 FluxFaraday 10374020
5650 MrPshaw 10371341
5651 S0Fa23 10369310
5652 Bananyse 10365874
5653 Burny 10365824
5654 RainerKologe 10365099
5655 FarmerJoe 10363604
5656 Nextek 10358598
5657 koemete 10353298
5658 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5659 niexus 10343645
5660 AutomaticSucc 10340555
5661 Ghangus 10338875
5662 Ralt 10336631
5663 Walkingshade 10328131
5664 crisaron 10326965
5665 kick1999 10323576
5666 Nico1991 10320104
5667 Xygoat 10319384
5668 Pink 10314240
5669 dbellkoff 10311440
5670 Vendettaa 10306579
5671 Kartinka 10301196
5672 jame_kiki 10287526
5673 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5674 telomere 10276420
5675 Cisien 10269212
5676 haxmb 10265820
5677 simfortytwo 10259154
5678 Hooman 10255163
5679 kali187 10253009
5680 Shadokman 10252880
5681 SPJF 10246991
5682 Emi 10244516
5683 STEFI97 10242778
5684 brandonheyer 10241892
5685 timster01 10236472
5686 TheFrood 10234915
5687 Macsusc 10221489
5688 Bubba 10218148
5689 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5690 Nekromant512 10213306
5691 Creepermillion5 10204280
5692 Ngin 10195918
5693 Jerda 10188817
5694 alphamale063 10184552
5695 Jayjader 10184370
5696 wyrdoe 10183125
5697 DisposableDacian 10182527
5698 Zuze 10181095
5699 Eldalar 10179505
5700 thebtm 10175278
5701 TheUndaddy 10172313
5702 PymS 10168260
5703 dFour 10167487
5704 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5705 Granty 10148305
5706 McGiogen 10138323
5707 oek 10131101
5708 Chapo_X 10127138
5709 Mindsaver90 10126804
5710 mefillo 10125118
5711 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5712 Davic09 10115179
5713 Banzai 10113162
5714 cygnisprime 10109207
5715 Demitroy 10106609
5716 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5717 Contra 10093606
5718 Vadd 10092103
5719 eternoob 10091287
5720 b1ack6erry 10089847
5721 Caindrac 10083668
5722 cznull 10079528
5723 Beez 10078468
5724 CodeYeti 10075359
5725 Bjscuba135 10065878
5726 BotMaster3000 10065189
5727 Zeqyox 10064094
5728 Shinecho 10063317
5729 GDizzle 10054166
5730 ApathyApplied 10051287
5731 Saxenification 10049024
5732 CJ1 10048364
5733 someone9999 10048177
5734 KipSapp 10046169
5735 dmusovic 10036811
5736 jalapeno17 10035869
5737 Telikey 10031719
5738 Dodoslav 10031183
5739 Andru7428 10020480
5740 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5741 snmlm 10018356
5742 ender2012 10016086
5743 Crispon 10015959
5744 UwU 10013663
5745 Moghedrin 10013040
5746 litou 10012285
5747 webSphere 10008221
5748 Yagami 10007569
5749 Qazlal 10005562
5750 Rusty_AI 10001842
5751 calvinbb 9994147
5752 Makomi 9991499
5753 Drxx 9986245
5754 Degenfeld 9985320
5755 Locke23rus 9983880
5756 Udavchik 9978917
5757 Menni 9977835
5758 wishbringer 9976072
5759 Palicorp 9974533
5760 Arendelle 9970309
5761 DarkLoulou 9969055
5762 Matteeh 9967122
5763 Zyphen 9966910