Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 Totalschaden 39007070783
2 kraiik 35192097376
3 TuN9aN0 34275914435
4 demawi 33870235819
5 omnomwombat 32579951064
6 Geir1983 23784004976
7 Kasami 21474182700
8 Trepidimous 20484844199
9 Montblanc 18195572899
10 x3mka 17719414981
11 Atanner 17328932166
12 Eiskalt 17325498115
13 eduter 17071949193
14 AzuraStar 16999622190
15 psy372 16604226864
16 likeafox 15498029174
17 TgDgNU 15422642173
18 W4rl0ck 15025369162
19 Hernanduer 14292001337
20 Taki 14228427200
21 Turves 13946813205
22 Zolcsika 13181099986
23 HailHydra 12661631482
24 slowmotionghost 12643500532
25 Solace 12576271045
26 bekvon 12327231775
27 Muon 11601256663
28 stuy486 11419246269
29 ART999 11354292957
30 stybbe 11166979253
31 Atavus 10997370761
32 Jumpp 10967891577
33 0xDEADFEED 10618795661
34 Kenji 10287215964
35 NhanHo 10238753476
36 Davaned 10089045033
37 Fritee 10037590383
38 ballisto 9939890302
39 admon 9903375319
40 explicit 9555636606
41 wolffman122 9241839460
42 vrs 8923312352
43 Donatzor 8836655807
44 SirLovi 8802086170
45 seancl 8628077832
46 The_Duck 8454135559
47 Revrick 8429614145
48 hal 8340796957
49 zGeneral 8339394959
50 DKPlugins 8233090449
51 weaves 8212802152
52 deft-code 8152326794
53 Issacar 8066747031
54 Rajecz 7943139952
55 SoloVova 7876432502
56 NobodysNightmare 7860631768
57 andrwmorph 7696392654
58 wtfrank 7651848502
59 shedletsky 7597129256
60 Dissi 7479087073
61 QGazQ 7379863742
62 Tigga 7376682627
63 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
64 BigFooD 7325577051
65 Mirroar 7249442020
66 Nemah 7249270491
67 Mitsuyoshi 7197499407
68 ags131 7142604408
69 Reyals 7026020006
70 mnuck 6984961656
71 SteveTrov 6808496320
72 Kenshi 6674742018
73 bonzaiferroni 6670382391
74 iceburg 6616550996
75 Plemenit 6581024448
76 Mordox 6398712895
77 Tijnoz 6340092396
78 SBense 6315881256
79 adammada 6244085871
80 ILSPQ 6151377196
81 Orlet 6110655830
82 SystemParadox 6110649305
83 Komir 6098845813
84 TehFiend 6058571745
85 Pundemonium 5999486831
86 Finndibaen 5954909926
87 Jooki 5910054735
88 QzarSTB 5874879918
89 Kamots 5816611935
90 DaiScreep 5749400385
91 Xolym 5669258888
92 Esryok 5583827169
93 sbystrov 5486276377
94 Aundine 5466158183
95 neomatrix 5447071977
96 Zinki 5440475042
97 danny 5399522767
98 WarInternal 5391380251
99 Reizul 5389307616
100 tron 5383016311
101 maka_RTH 5253634604
102 Maxion 5161646202
103 claptan 5155639394
104 pseudonormal 5096974770
105 Robalian 5095966703
106 Plasticbag 4954458890
107 diKsens 4890229428
108 Falineth 4889944945
109 Mototroller 4844938658
110 SemperRabbit 4837521485
111 YanekM 4759406141
112 Nyoom 4754308796
113 anisoptera 4751016318
114 SteeleR 4744017161
115 ZenTetra 4742554362
116 Lukethe4th 4635975121
117 wjx123xxx 4597726208
118 RavenX8 4591650125
119 SandGrainOne 4559097228
120 Nama17 4497825638
121 tedivm 4487528883
122 Lapitz 4472450402
123 xsinx 4420584063
124 Eugene95 4379753974
125 luketheduke 4358628562
126 AdaIsDead 4328866583
127 Alcardian 4283042415
128 ShadyKutz 4275332739
129 StocksR 4264026975
130 NekoSama 4115871815
131 Reini 4064897063
132 Quadrat1c 4064823760
133 o4kapuk 4056372147
134 inakrin 3974582836
135 TTR 3957275345
136 Subodai 3903683904
137 Mwaahahahaha 3898799535
138 Digital 3894477611
139 neurozap 3844289522
140 Smokeman 3837103347
141 Thellanorn 3803612397
142 netnutmike 3769854978
143 spez 3724826806
144 dormando 3700511993
145 mastodon 3668424303
146 temik911 3661931111
147 Kov 3657674559
148 Conventia 3645238282
149 Torbilicious 3613417809
150 Flowers 3609115808
151 Chobobobo 3595811908
152 ReubenT 3588425216
153 JAKwins 3587957772
154 kshepard 3529216355
155 Skorp 3468524231
156 ubOwned 3461337847
157 Xenofix 3458023846
158 Saruss 3448170164
159 tinnvec 3425397669
160 Genovese 3415019235
161 taiga 3410951437
162 FeTiD 3390812286
163 Jerdaz 3307507288
164 MixtySix 3297206803
165 CaptainMuscles 3280943551
166 dare333 3268682492
167 Bovius 3258907106
168 Helam 3220524914
169 qnz 3202656488
170 zapziodon 3169705853
171 gewure 3164933059
172 Vlahn 3150539439
173 KyraLee 3096143522
174 Flyasd1 3090901515
175 Ashburnie 2997666074
176 Hikawa 2986639981
177 heggico 2952803950
178 Meridion 2945208643
179 novice 2940102624
180 Aeries 2924803351
181 backslash 2922429841
182 Raiderovi4 2913263043
183 Pimaco 2905643693
184 bldinator 2885105097
185 DomNomNom 2868556240
186 Jedislight 2844305986
187 BlackLotus 2767540375
188 js3b 2743705567
189 Lamus 2715673551
190 Klapaucius 2663776485
191 squisher 2655565057
192 Moria 2648320615
193 Saint 2642902430
194 Patrik 2630914559
195 Kotarou 2630671476
196 Yilmas 2614129264
197 Enrico 2606405765
198 p0x 2602164667
199 MonsieurLee 2585067242
200 TooAngel 2571773545
201 Gink 2563549050
202 NihilRex 2544074330
203 PiratenBraut 2543629894
204 GeEom 2538492275
205 Sargeth 2522736907
206 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
207 trebbettes 2486299405
208 skriiietsch 2476780524
209 ricane 2461925851
210 ThyReaper 2433203858
211 zuphrany 2408135876
212 Tirao 2393535198
213 TheCreepz 2390718913
214 iamgqr 2381646990
215 Joe1275 2373067442
216 Isyda 2350448492
217 Jacudibu 2346727241
218 Xoc 2338826743
219 Palle 2310181710
220 Waveofbabies 2307644560
221 Threen 2298004280
222 GiantDwarf 2289206485
223 AlienZ 2273396634
224 dog 2252778317
225 Sanados 2251565620
226 Dangermouse 2246379969
227 DewJunkie 2214060144
228 libjch 2202996473
229 JohnShadow 2199098162
230 TodPunk 2160132852
231 joethebarber 2154446452
232 Blattlaus 2129880816
233 Affinator 2107938721
234 Xist 2069924070
235 Hulmir 2066363603
236 HexColors60 2063669810
237 Sheeo 2058543883
238 Vultured 2058514204
239 weekOff 2054264348
240 helmut 2045839371
241 Dewey 2045225612
242 tynstar 2044663876
243 Shadowars 2041284605
244 Avicenna 2016361901
245 Wurmus 2013677466
246 Hadryx 2002309756
247 Mudla 1999454140
248 Jeb 1989722614
249 linuxfreak23 1987660069
250 Qiao 1983613269
251 InvisioBlack 1978800082
252 kormac 1977725349
253 WitchDocter 1973381762
254 Jode 1972784157
255 Ormira 1957302322
256 Romus 1953641439
257 Adimus 1945029680
258 Yoner 1941562790
259 Selesthiel 1935090484
260 Timendainum 1912760488
261 Scrd4life 1912082479
262 Hosmagix 1893323792
263 Pantek59 1883500043
264 Dhakos 1872131635
265 ColourfulWhite 1870169011
266 Tacyn 1865903516
267 fatbu 1865848804
268 rysade 1863791358
269 Quorum 1860658519
270 a02418 1860462457
271 Angilin 1855105666
272 Mar10G 1852295867
273 Sergeev 1842985335
274 Zortea 1830195639
275 JINPEI 1821991370
276 kirk 1806238089
277 Baj 1758628320
278 Zpike 1751375567
279 Kraetzin 1731146454
280 reggaemuffin 1729955687
281 Shibdib 1718257766
282 Voronoi 1716294812
283 JanLauGe 1687912253
284 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
285 Icon 1680963803
286 GimmeCookies 1675130080
287 ZeroInfinity 1662972220
288 jhart22 1660587777
289 U-238 1659559813
290 gabrielgiacomini 1653810544
291 smitt33 1645205612
292 ZAchiever 1632153359
293 ST3tter 1614141145
294 Megahertz 1598361356
295 markoo 1585951980
296 dragoonreas 1578850313
297 Rivaryn 1573220198
298 Hachima 1562686984
299 mapleLeaf 1544886295
300 fangxm 1536618457
301 PythonBeatJava 1532661210
302 uvp 1512447616
303 cacomixl8 1502680132
304 Baldey 1489592939
305 hattu 1479652525
306 mtgofiend 1478567879
307 tonedef 1471175870
308 joshua00214 1468260121
309 Harcerz 1465910065
310 SimpleEnigma 1454363141
311 Phisec 1446907697
312 Scrini 1434945167
313 Bombedoblib 1429558134
314 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
315 ben2 1422088909
316 bahbka 1409733835
317 SmokinRibs 1406640864
318 bscout 1406287754
319 JoseJoestar 1401475645
320 NameVergessen 1400897737
321 fihercho 1384610150
322 daboross 1383325975
323 Asixa 1359745462
324 Kill4Free 1354024062
325 RayderBlitz 1353603442
326 KalliKalev 1352623104
327 Zergling 1352486555
328 Godzilla 1352477957
329 rogersnape63 1343178434
330 McGnomington 1337029231
331 n00bish 1336479684
332 Waffle3z 1332986150
333 askaiser 1330005938
334 utiuti 1327710085
335 Spreixen 1319600313
336 ManVsRice 1314086969
337 half 1314037635
338 Azfaloth 1297246650
339 Spirytus 1293101850
340 Sulfin 1292470619
341 OrangeXP 1289824326
342 Vervorris 1288657316
343 Crusher48 1287878519
344 bttrs 1260097326
345 Nephanae 1259846002
346 Kyndigen 1254743164
347 Umbrella 1251506845
348 Machinarium 1248157927
349 TimBush 1246036008
350 MarkusF 1245700187
351 KamiKatze 1245590065
352 velocity616 1240810448
353 mansel 1240699787
354 Michanord 1238182858
355 n0ne 1221479202
356 Bahzur 1220528069
357 Gorgar 1214960229
358 Telemac 1211994592
359 nightred 1204832065
360 ScottyC 1200391554
361 danikine 1196291401
362 Zyzyzyryxy 1194280524
363 Kalohi 1192918946
364 kc9 1190838576
365 hdparm 1183951053
366 cyberblast 1183226693
367 Pettingson 1174264484
368 Dragnar 1170946161
369 Sarrick 1153383796
370 Zeekner 1127330870
371 PervyPenguin 1126413068
372 SirFrump 1123048776
373 Parthon 1120246757
374 MaxPowers 1118795978
375 Dilbe 1104810424
376 CanisMinor 1087949680
377 eric 1086863033
378 Gounads 1086496300
379 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
380 Amadox 1076895662
381 DasBrain 1074907663
382 EngineerYo 1069854487
383 andrew-TW 1067200965
384 crzytrane 1061644850
385 Kuja 1053462957
386 porkradish 1053066236
387 ERIKER 1041047937
388 Counterbalance 1031386288
389 Milky 1030541207
390 basepi 1027302481
391 Vipo 1024972300
392 Feloris 1018555196
393 RioD156 1014542272
394 rupper 1014202248
395 Nev0x 1013586294
396 Tav 1008804154
397 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
398 Morphaana 1006540758
399 OverlordQ 1004970292
400 Violaman 1002114173
401 mittlipp 998800437
402 R33T4RD 995223755
403 Smudgemuffin 992127606
404 Asasel 991667278
405 Mashee 989084753
406 resetus 985602976
407 Hellbuck 977114068
408 Safari 974954113
409 slacker 973879610
410 RediJedi 966045467
411 libexec 964972523
412 KQQky 962771762
413 Tubeliar 960914522
414 Atlan 949416519
415 Huggable_Shark 948365787
416 NixNutz 942158045
417 kamyl 932791364
418 Von_Couberg 932558180
419 ChaosDMG 931996036
420 IronVengeance 930672498
421 InherentVice 928458484
422 ElGizmo 905354808
423 RogedrWaters 905101606
424 Bobingabout 901992754
425 Pegas 901674034
426 lolihaha 899823599
427 PandaMaster 899111855
428 Caseycc 896594913
429 Einandermal 896208884
430 Accyp 894848499
431 FosRodia 893280360
432 Laeros 891164401
433 ryagas 889162544
434 mawif 887064203
435 Fostenel 885393995
436 zartog 883468253
437 Vervust 883312705
438 Snowgoose 880242371
439 BrianRotel 878789928
440 norca 878461663
441 Kaldosh 877983651
442 CardaMon 874987446
443 zaspect 873354830
444 levx 871601507
445 CreepZerg 870015922
446 CrazyPilot 865819991
447 rber 865713831
448 mocnyFull 863140633
449 Laturb 862944049
450 jodape 859594513
451 TyFi 858533904
452 iam1 856695399
453 lavep 855069019
454 NeyaZayah 854027275
455 FuddyDuddy 850519343
456 Bodda 849558899
457 emb3r 848655898
458 Jibboo 847860290
459 Casey 840274100
460 Solaris 839260308
461 xndo 837710161
462 Yuandiaodiaodiao 837633013
463 keenathar 837241232
464 Chris1 836691135
465 Silesia 836588845
466 Tanjera 833266895
467 vestad 827726961
468 killproger 827410439
469 AWRyder 826411997
470 Coolfeather2 824511859
471 Eijolend 819880051
472 Llewyne 816265423
473 CrunchyMachine 815003856
474 Johnnyc 807553461
475 Jibol 806295308
476 forkmantis 801394400
477 fugusashimi 796967205
478 Lutopia 796706129
479 tunah 792053403
480 Metyrio 791239391
481 MikiOnEs 787562333
482 walkeryboh 787141576
483 szumi 783394582
484 Spedwards 781076578
485 coamp 780472037
486 bhlarg 777775647
487 Jacoboco 777481496
488 Waz 775520603
489 DragonSkin 771440355
490 makosteel 767073851
491 xxell 766336400
492 Spyingwind 763825867
493 teh_duke 760041332
494 Syr1us 759341592
495 malloc0 758108230
496 MephistoDD 755245958
497 Tixtox 749653465
498 Ajite 747196365
499 iron 745149539
500 atomicinf 741379747
501 BarryOSeven 741186891
502 Logmadr 740270985
503 zzsstt644 738951625
504 Scorpior_gh 736905710
505 Nam 735017439
506 Hiryus 731043800
507 clarkok 726820991
508 maxibra 718291109
509 ceebers 716451244
510 MetalRuller 715983621
511 siro 711588389
512 CreepsProger 710526409
513 soccerboy5411 708522749
514 Spite 707187393
515 Zeus 703815783
516 roshek 702283374
517 LostWolf 702116946
518 Suppen 700894821
519 DschinghisKahn 699432455
520 wiseowl 696952608
521 Kali 696784041
522 TranceCake 696731447
523 Zigmal 696126945
524 Ritz 696067936
525 jk_xp 693310739
526 Christinayo 689862049
527 Oathy 684300054
528 Backbite 680948615
529 Miah42 677257596
530 Riza 676158455
531 saturn7 675167398
532 Sheph 672884708
533 Bogden 671863808
534 Beave 671361963
535 Builder 669622465
536 Baezon 665592420
537 Keidence 663417361
538 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 657991624
539 woniu71 648815828
540 _BoB_ 648135347
541 Sigve 646559782
542 csW 642342769
543 Lisp 636840965
544 EvilSpork 633661533
545 c01 629422752
546 TPEZ 629143622
547 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
548 lolaner 628114389
549 antayla 625411404
550 cage 616885553
551 Rumatah 616849180
552 Factorio 615226882
553 Deletor 613231162
554 ArchmageMelek 612496057
555 langer 612344481
556 Folofo 611015215
557 awr000 610205371
558 Zim 607603167
559 Bames 606918688
560 Frenetiq 606862245
561 Lolzor 605784255
562 SaphireFalcon 605388628
563 lovalgo 601321626
564 Syzop 599435979
565 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
566 HalconOscuro 598698081
567 Proximo 598257017
568 TuE 593576147
569 KTur 587277915
570 purplerain 585431769
571 Xephael 583221824
572 DiceSpinner 582501421
573 Deuteros 581002959
574 complexQuanta 579725350
575 PostCrafter 579363491
576 zamslam 578352872
577 amram 576785388
578 UhmBrock 576539251
579 Maczor 574695094
580 Kendalor 570140935
581 gastraph 568521786
582 Gizmu 567585739
583 mana 565024040
584 RickB 563623556
585 Ringo86 560035373
586 JavaXCrow 558781898
587 Raddafiskie 556906739
588 Crosshairs 556692595
589 felixtheone 552894769
590 rudykocur 552680947
591 jnesselr 549608806
592 Zenga 548549313
593 Gregzenegair 547554067
594 olo 546866701
595 Calame 545992768
596 munter 545033453
597 Rurik 544900018
598 NT86 542427949
599 KermitFrog 541975590
600 Haxxeris 537762230
601 U266 535115717
602 Hollish 535067654
603 DoctorCat92 532523559
604 MilesBHuff 528968576
605 Deathcharge 527289158
606 illiux 527107645
607 Cciradih 527058340
608 IFor 523909913
609 Opptic 523729493
610 Disconnect 523385687
611 czc 522076698
612 Jman 521750432
613 rodweb 521192515
614 Manni 520799304
615 K-C 520547171
616 Detox 519714152
617 HoPGoldy 518156014
618 fea 517554113
619 Ceggindeggar 517254244
620 Oxolate 516908890
621 LustPuppy 516795307
622 Laenan 516782510
623 D3matt 516694001
624 SmoothSmith 516376382
625 Steini225 514874687
626 polidano10 513730753
627 Vertigan 512222685
628 AliasCreeps 512073313
629 sonoftheflame 510704853
630 Jargon 509705545
631 Xanathos 509274135
632 ryu_cz 508238521
633 LeoTheHuman 507497373
634 Bazsi1224 503820075
635 AI73r 501958522
636 Woesh 500652406
637 rouhet 496928691
638 shockfist 491306079
639 Sindicateor 490154634
640 XyzzyPrime 490021098
641 webmonkey 489773153
642 lexatref 489355193
643 pinz 489333758
644 QAQ 488440498
645 MartyMoo 487726479
646 Toger 487462202
647 Musterion 487205373
648 chaogoesmu 484208601
649 JesseTzh 483446281
650 Robertto 482806042
651 Jenjandi 481219640
652 aboron 479037617
653 Remco 478890466
654 Twariner 478659480
655 asdpof 478312071
656 Corona 477664143
657 starwar15432 476166769
658 CashewTheCat 475293153
659 SMREMDE 474378713
660 Bossmull 472186788
661 Glenstorm 471713361
662 The_General 471199365
663 Ccomp5950 469849707
664 PCakeCysote 468949701
665 jakesboy2 464958407
666 aster26 463273113
667 Control-C 461488889
668 Ryleep 458890289
669 Luerdog 457973325
670 Publiccert 456740475
671 Magnuscornu 454160848
672 Birdkiller 453928269
673 BananaDonkey 453298639
674 Glufforg 451904047
675 killy 450879459
676 0brelix 449896754
677 king_lispi 448327312
678 321jurgen 446790921
679 ChenyangDu 446128846
680 maoxian 446065846
681 chder 445460398
682 Rexalicious 445240956
683 GHSJeff 445128521
684 Pathurs 444729670
685 Myrddyn 443366775
686 Del 442966598
687 IPster 441139157
688 PluCout 440980907
689 Matt_Mal 440720316
690 tronge 440635705
691 ProfileName 440264783
692 Matsura 440246462
693 RaNiGi 438740587
694 ch33baq 438515478
695 livingcode 437447464
696 glitsh 436492139
697 paradizelost 436491327
698 Xilexio 436458543
699 godel 434473044
700 Zabaka 434246273
701 Johnmander 434096359
702 deadlypineapple 433894556
703 masterkeze 433294994
704 Minmin 433213001
705 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 433135515
706 CarrotCake 433063279
707 PariahParade 430215940
708 ikiris 429799730
709 Avarice 429740967
710 shadow_bird 429739296
711 LOSKI 429451949
712 Elvric 429348764
713 momo0 428204691
714 Roswell 427173770
715 Bestia 425668604
716 Jeffyer 423798735
717 Tonik 423182960
718 0mni 422882092
719 Mal 422585940
720 Puciek 419128297
721 xtopaz 419031475
722 Aramis_Wyler 418279481
723 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
724 Kahro 417349942
725 GT500 416306407
726 Drime 416286145
727 Sable 416026048
728 Blaugaard 415966236
729 BaalTomekk 413795294
730 djkeeg 412387218
731 drumakc 411745057
732 Stephane 411530085
733 smaykit 409575518
734 CrazyT 409548748
735 trasneoir 408758844
736 Hive_ 408737547
737 CreativeName 407469422
738 C00k1e_93 406800304
739 alexfupp 406604935
740 alextangchao 406068998
741 Dravo 405580968
742 GOREACRAFT 405520799
743 spazmunki 405099749
744 Roodkapje 403301166
745 IvicaX 402811678
746 Lev_CT 402344393
747 theKraken 401792789
748 scorpia 401657288
749 perceptron 401115810
750 danieloizo 400260774
751 Nyte 398791798
752 Camedo 397476477
753 Blenderis 395213904
754 masterctrl 394772801
755 wibiti 394659229
756 ykozxy 393036302
757 Xaq 392882655
758 Gargravarr 391635194
759 Wolfshild 390497788
760 Fluke 390488620
761 Kiuth 390317619
762 iKlem 390314508
763 Searinox 388897712
764 AndrewThe 388541343
765 ocean553 388539000
766 Robinlub_UG_NL 388362449
767 antosop 387372263
768 Colieham76 387359845
769 foraphe 387254574
770 Rubberducky 387007688
771 Fryke 386008687
772 zolox 384185055
773 Brickshitter 383796573
774 Rampeur 383611284
775 Coelso 383138109
776 sparr 382930760
777 Epigoni 382452542
778 Tamber 381204175
779 Dragon1115 380985101
780 j031 380673836
781 Lupus 379425627
782 SlimeMold 378975015
783 Mitaro 377782024
784 rvabdn 377054119
785 ramoja 376513732
786 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
787 cazantyl 376379626
788 Gadjung 376153319
789 Avek 375963210
790 RedJustice 373447247
791 Warwin 372920319
792 inks 371924200
793 skyfox 370821669
794 Quarks 370724802
795 Allorrian 366046941
796 aCalc 365525386
797 Manfred21 364587739
798 Tyr 363581494
799 slyly 362970669
800 vKDeath 362662001
801 max72bra 360187299
802 Dotrawr 359313693
803 Xxatu 358983655
804 Yakthalion 358805453
805 yngwi 358785792
806 Doomsfang 357627869
807 PhillipK 356460957
808 Krauler 356410900
809 KocuR 354726484
810 ShadowPanther 354243823
811 Bulletproof 353781449
812 Wormser 352972101
813 Cookies 351998318
814 NECKTER 351904298
815 Woozuwa 351867522
816 Ikle 351568878
817 Kalderic 351509040
818 Conquest 350259521
819 DunknDonuts 349232151
820 Riveczka 348442178
821 KBis 348413524
822 grgushi 347612760
823 Archh8Angel 347241740
824 Retroburn 345488026
825 MrPeanut 344320332
826 VENGENCE 343654770
827 Xalizar 343557209
828 guldur 343201290
829 Kpooz 341540844
830 Alphonzo 341485016
831 Fiskmans 339498120
832 Picoplankton 339217901
833 DibiZibi 338824017
834 bubbarowley 336249412
835 ZeroFish 335675680
836 gearbox 335445905
837 black0441 335225813
838 userwins 334722070
839 Evanito 334643914
840 hath 334387392
841 maxim_mazurok 333797301
842 Armageddon 329053063
843 vulture 328734902
844 Kit_Gamer 328527818
845 Samogot 327298366
846 Koili 326730721
847 Nishiki 326718006
848 CeilingPanda 326577468
849 Karater 324833811
850 bobfrommarketing 324693262
851 Das_Norb 323960599
852 moonsense715 322857280
853 Cyprus 321112689
854 Awesomeadda 320305735
855 Foy 320297784
856 DoctorPC 319902041
857 duanyll 318540723
858 Armaos 317865439
859 ACodewalker 317589344
860 ElBabbo 315620619
861 ShiXish 314797340
862 baptr 313835548
863 Lolo3890 311965208
864 omegup 311417124
865 nhho 310416530
866 JsonLuo 309824073
867 DivideByZer0 308769480
868 eth0nic 308465697
869 Darking 305640559
870 JestDotty 305167242
871 Wafer 305086683
872 Takaro 304783795
873 xxj 304430098
874 HomoSapiens 304255956
875 Kerstman123 303846259
876 Aethercyn 303657039
877 knknknkn 303639982
878 Pandabear41 302746703
879 AlphaOrder 302484270
880 6H0u1 302467199
881 Balazzs 302419475
882 Kritias 302262631
883 ZeroOne 300001302
884 YuraZ 299930352
885 MisterSpock 298079993
886 Ildfuglen 297756532
887 XsiX 297710505
888 tl-vd 296556388
889 iSegre 295274903
890 naskamal 295207547
891 IC4U 294847966
892 Sleek 294376442
893 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
894 MBFish 293480416
895 nrnoble 292258303
896 Robert 292187537
897 TinkerJ 291418348
898 RaskVann 291261539
899 Obscurus 291006494
900 Nisou 289517095
901 Jaeger 289256540
902 Glickeroo 289119282
903 DoctorZuber 288784251
904 Yankes 288250628
905 hidden0 288145802
906 royokou 288091159
907 Arcath 287570675
908 Aerys 286323066
909 hwy 285840981
910 LokiSharp 285736089
911 Weev 285636995
912 Dubulicious 285549865
913 Curzon 284918315
914 I_Must_Dance 284362100
915 SamLuo 283831623
916 PCake0rigin 283443987
917 Baddeveloper 283308139
918 droben 282532171
919 acola 281761288
920 NeteruOsmosis 281700003
921 vesemir 281576653
922 Bobran 281095590
923 Gerhard 280638577
924 r0ar 280592906
925 Darames 280067571
926 CrazyMath 279550800
927 Entity 279429951
928 GetSome 279352279
929 Garland 279058877
930 scitor 279034467
931 canhnd 278949295
932 becksON 277662575
933 SixPairsOfFeet 277151417
934 IndiJosh 276170179
935 sneaker 276145006
936 Fiat_Nyx 275846936
937 Adair 273728055
938 poma 272572080
939 MrDave 272228850
940 biosoup 271785838
941 Zoneman 270065299
942 Deign 269918646
943 Fardouk 269706034
944 Hatyr 269006844
945 kmc2012 268894666
946 jopil 268539426
947 Just-J 267311446
948 rlsutton1 266641640
949 machalvan 266321839
950 BiGMICR0 266313135
951 DevKirill 265343165
952 PNoob 265193564
953 Zehx 263456555
954 BigRoundButt 263270755
955 krzyzmumski 262794415
956 Christopherical 262117100
957 Daft-Freak 262064668
958 Giov 261706861
959 steamingpile02 261432091
960 HontoNoRoger 260288259
961 liggi 259535464
962 mctribble 258897146
963 salaleser 258428131
964 makaze 257679130
965 dund 257607764
966 IcyMidnight 256959671
967 SteelHammer 255475766
968 LoAT_Kyoma 255314005
969 Harnor 254726605
970 kertap 254463513
971 CyborgMaster 253820211
972 FierceSeaman 253819089
973 Rubikon 253012871
974 aAXEe 252446629
975 Logxen 252047937
976 Loque 251189505
977 ErdberNudel 250481207
978 Balthael 249901756
979 Bat_tech664 249746721
980 Rising 249204669
981 RickHolt 248890309
982 SaltyLogic 248781118
983 Blankwindow 248642828
984 Bourriquet 248615678
985 WASP103 248549046
986 QuickStrike 248457254
987 muchos 247652717
988 Regnare 246962341
989 Joykill 245671677
990 Nabbs1 245549118
991 Aurium 245243881
992 bbjygm 245105604
993 csj 244731926
994 Charpy 244214822
995 MangoScribble 244174857
996 tyop 243463424
997 tprk77 243245352
998 duckymirror 243108841
999 ncsupheo 242761998
1000 Yuni 242334932
1001 Euruzilys 242104322
1002 Aranatha 242085360
1003 mrkev 241765352
1004 intr0v3rt 241520529
1005 FourPawsUnder 241463962
1006 TommieBommie 241229762
1007 bigmac0815 240529162
1008 HeroToken 240458081
1009 Dragonisser 240445108
1010 Time_Shift 240164448
1011 Viperl 239493049
1012 Segmentation_Fault 238128011
1013 orgAMS 237726996
1014 Daxten 236818764
1015 Fierycat 236625701
1016 archflame 236380688
1017 adj90 235829991
1018 wongpratan 235642094
1019 butcher 234600572
1020 Corroded 234325349
1021 cyberlink916 234149570
1022 Bartos100 233782337
1023 DudeGuierton 233680187
1024 EricGuo 233381495
1025 heterik 233310492
1026 Xrouter 232718428
1027 morganchane 232452152
1028 Jerry_ 232335081
1029 C3PO 232123530
1030 getherpetr 231938098
1031 duryding 231887720
1032 Morningtea 231532251
1033 fsmanuel 231082425
1034 Camp9 230595091
1035 curzonj 229919005
1036 EliF 229783385
1037 Baldinater 228962641
1038 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
1039 Pina 227599085
1040 Unstable 227354905
1041 Rufus 227287331
1042 Syanmil 227245524
1043 Nachtgleiter 227181279
1044 Gemm 227144714
1045 mmmd 226557127
1046 bruce3x 226513835
1047 jallman112 226472916
1048 MrMeseeks 225743017
1049 Mace 225725193
1050 CarpetBook 224922674
1051 alpha-rahl 224898338
1052 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1053 Cae 224620868
1054 Theilon 223547828
1055 Ry4n 222574406
1056 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1057 herghost 221820144
1058 Jean 221813189
1059 KingThumper 220990090
1060 Marikai 220822171
1061 vonBoomslang 220033400
1062 MortnMX 219669229
1063 PicOLinO 218418108
1064 CrAzYDubC 218265413
1065 mich101mich 217767686
1066 ctrl 217595444
1067 moeho 216219893
1068 Shuutui 215932746
1069 ColorYak 215280283
1070 utsnaderabob 214938879
1071 PK_ 214779373
1072 vuzwyx 214670250
1073 Grigdog 213956050
1074 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1075 Raisor 213501954
1076 Pirx 213414586
1077 JeFeX 212972438
1078 Guardian 212296760
1079 BestJohn 211591215
1080 OathBlank 211551638
1081 Paul 211065138
1082 neona 210874331
1083 Pawn 210778083
1084 NiciusB 210690336
1085 Tritlo 210678233
1086 Lys0gen 210472839
1087 Admiral 210278189
1088 iSkillet 209886610
1089 Staps 209741232
1090 Antagonist 209597067
1091 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1092 Faff 209246240
1093 milo720 209089855
1094 CodeEx 208260335
1095 MrFluffy 207337322
1096 XXXX 206441767
1097 Irrational 206286100
1098 Botanic 205386830
1099 Dehar 205371978
1100 Administrator- 204988288
1101 chris86 204907344
1102 BBleae 204675910
1103 hackgpp 204162014
1104 Swifty 204153865
1105 Begovere 204109559
1106 Servitor 204012356
1107 reollll 203843672
1108 CmdrSharp 203356952
1109 Heilos 202598971
1110 KonKeyHD 202341113
1111 Almaravarion 202092824
1112 oleg20111511 201945319
1113 Zip83 201800715
1114 Failbot 201554433
1115 ZOP 201523850
1116 R2D2 201386389
1117 lDICHl 201213506
1118 0x00 201136210
1119 MusiKing 201067928
1120 Inety 200923774
1121 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1122 matmoh11 200254439
1123 Mikhal 200099999
1124 Tigris360 199905029
1125 kenanbit 199843507
1126 mateuszdrwal 199684485
1127 Scubadoo2 199279883
1128 Vladislove 199190512
1129 Silten 199096966
1130 purificant 199052459
1131 Umingo 198971838
1132 coteyr 198754754
1133 31261 198486833
1134 Pogoman18 198399151
1135 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1136 ar56te876mis 198082846
1137 Mala 197718151
1138 pruby 197515279
1139 Stem 197117114
1140 bbdMinimbl 196253506
1141 HerrLehmann 195919646
1142 MasterPlan 195846830
1143 BigSean 195395182
1144 Fish013 195274198
1145 Tragon 195115964
1146 liquidman3 194509750
1147 Pettso 194010070
1148 matheussampaio 193591655
1149 hoyamil 192402889
1150 Anima 192285554
1151 Azaril 191936674
1152 Tris1001 191864045
1153 wicked 191690430
1154 CyberEd 191381709
1155 Demos 190796413
1156 Pizzacat 190749405
1157 Lord_D 190267999
1158 Draco2007 190011072
1159 dnebdog 189995520
1160 Donat 189930527
1161 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1162 Dreamfire 189573208
1163 superuser 189489571
1164 Frostitute 189039066
1165 testryoba8 188970635
1166 MrFaul 188849638
1167 Taedh 187987629
1168 Dignissi 187909086
1169 Crispty 187207825
1170 neogia 187050243
1171 Shevan 186748397
1172 mr_Zgot 186578571
1173 GrandPhil 186137790
1174 Autsider 185806293
1175 spacerecycler 185763364
1176 CGamesPlay 185303411
1177 dshadow 185196819
1178 Evile 185113370
1179 samrrr 185086433
1180 mecque 184959184
1181 Terrox 184731405
1182 StormWing0 184444384
1183 JBYoshi 184059191
1184 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1185 Genae 183293055
1186 Sky-Net 183140290
1187 GMan 182690018
1188 li0n_za 182288887
1189 lark 182099923
1190 Doc360 181922661
1191 Xerronn 181576688
1192 Kiborg 181539361
1193 roncli 181517066
1194 SandyVaJJ 181511372
1195 catheads 181389007
1196 KBOPYM 181367733
1197 JackTrades23 181234796
1198 sunscreep 180763283
1199 RSI 180746077
1200 Janzo 180630832
1201 rejuxst 180385617
1202 PetitNuageML 180296876
1203 turnstile 180090682
1204 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1205 DemonFCG 179514254
1206 Lightrunner 179280874
1207 maxmati 179226158
1208 AndyP 179019383
1209 fastsly 178636398
1210 tzervo 178541353
1211 Gravfix 177300948
1212 MLV 177296140
1213 Agithin 177248792
1214 eezok 177093388
1215 Astriania 176798836
1216 Frenchie4111 176768571
1217 WarEagle 176720841
1218 tournqat 176635884
1219 Nidit 176515255
1220 eating_cake 176404638
1221 HuiJun 176228504
1222 OverloadUT 176198269
1223 hoppelchen 176185406
1224 Kaa_Dawn 176138287
1225 forloss 175746483
1226 RFHolloway 175648310
1227 Evander 175386665
1228 Vaejor 175127102
1229 Timelost 174884470
1230 UndeadPlebble 174874200
1231 Hisengal 174558786
1232 Troedfach 174532270
1233 Ivar 174507184
1234 Artritus 174189322
1235 wdtndx 174085899
1236 StephaneClavel 174029376
1237 Zifnab 173631448
1238 kaltaxa 173561667
1239 Joboe 173322567
1240 Genhis 173018493
1241 NickiHell 172258841
1242 JMN 171554114
1243 Lorendar 171492044
1244 srbass88 171317648
1245 Tantalas 171309335
1246 Eta 170969788
1247 Arrowstone 170780854
1248 fester 170456330
1249 MrFasolo97 170059827
1250 Naethys 170019007
1251 drTin 169255853
1252 rwampler 169226536
1253 Tempest 169176179
1254 Provismet 168964653
1255 Endo 168377660
1256 tutti 168124123
1257 Forgo 167715108
1258 Pi4nist 167694209
1259 Stranger 167554199
1260 hondo 167516531
1261 czeru 167477951
1262 Stranger130126 167108495
1263 jdo555 167069753
1264 SuperNerd 166854610
1265 FloFri 166653776
1266 Seneschal 166377808
1267 Kederk 166370241
1268 Devnix 166126302
1269 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1270 Java_the_script 165890499
1271 Kazkel 165768428
1272 Robodave 165405024
1273 SpaceRedleg 165124840
1274 Shylo132 165121604
1275 daffie 164696154
1276 SERN 164636774
1277 Tor___ 164569870
1278 questicw 164278278
1279 Lithos 164023827
1280 uhhyea 163926831
1281 Zigbull 163904141
1282 Putridbeast 163786685
1283 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1284 Sumson 163624576
1285 Voxera 163526560
1286 klarrkin 163489372
1287 MadRiver 163440779
1288 DeusExHircus 163059160
1289 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1290 HideOnBush 162038795
1291 Avenger 162038385
1292 Cromdale 161667364
1293 RoyalKnight 161186578
1294 bikewrecker 161162746
1295 RedJedi 160781629
1296 Creeptographer 160746290
1297 xzhang 160566496
1298 NeonKraze 159259238
1299 Oliver530 159257550
1300 Sanyu 159127967
1301 b0bje 158917855
1302 Chris0420 158185297
1303 CrydZard 158001203
1304 Methel 157507955
1305 Ew00D 157305062
1306 Gollink 157156644
1307 a2coder 156965702
1308 loxl 156743915
1309 Nickker24 156734105
1310 pena 156730235
1311 MAF 156708848
1312 drvn 156305775
1313 AgOrange 156035677
1314 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1315 VisibleDucts 155510026
1316 Thuviel 155025488
1317 Swiesc 155008898
1318 redTie 154518018
1319 Dexterison 154342121
1320 Tamran 154341774
1321 wp171 154325188
1322 Varga 153782925
1323 Hibari 153666232
1324 korda_machala 153616634
1325 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1326 nnog 153401300
1327 Weczer 153381712
1328 Pajarator 153204542
1329 smeehrrr 153115874
1330 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1331 Baal 152853413
1332 CharlieTango 152783137
1333 MinionHopha 152613994
1334 deltaanoob 152495854
1335 Erorr 152236379
1336 _aeixovu_ 151907312
1337 swat32exe 151681630
1338 photon 151327885
1339 ayoitsLuke 151306464
1340 qeu 150967195
1341 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1342 Codablo 150387069
1343 KuruptVision 150061836
1344 JohnnyB1988 149967393
1345 ArcticTalons 149855534
1346 Fabiano 149632932
1347 Xaphir 149527396
1348 benrampon 149396655
1349 MaLfunction 149164574
1350 inet 149088699
1351 Kanduras 148989186
1352 DarkkOne 148766086
1353 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1354 Dunner 148223795
1355 qazpl963 148099064
1356 MTTownsend 147884280
1357 jaydee 147826729
1358 yourancc 147658874
1359 LordPong 147579267
1360 TANEdos 147544744
1361 S2PID 147270697
1362 EvilPolygon 147216940
1363 Feanix 146824730
1364 mousecage 146775931
1365 SamBlot 146396958
1366 wages123 146298331
1367 Shadowwulf 146276015
1368 Kasom 146114267
1369 Wagawonga 145776874
1370 KittyTack 145710494
1371 Psycho900 145585647
1372 linucc 145250004
1373 Takadeshi 144994074
1374 Uplink 144793833
1375 HaploAW 144773674
1376 Always 144729731
1377 Fr33dum 144565610
1378 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1379 Yyg 144080894
1380 laoliya 144073293
1381 Lucky777777 143906850
1382 Thynosaur 143651469
1383 tl000 143631562
1384 xiscake 143599329
1385 AlitA 143380206
1386 EdgarOSalas 142897301
1387 Madrang 142540827
1388 Xedos 141852938
1389 mars 141777989
1390 sEver 141532661
1391 abctest 141483683
1392 Hale 141196733
1393 Andrakon 141195588
1394 dontPushTheButton 141189311
1395 String 140835007
1396 KondorB 140784808
1397 tdxtor 140509781
1398 combman 140359200
1399 xuyd 140294516
1400 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1401 Modus 139977390
1402 Kaldri 139960063
1403 BigRed1 139562144
1404 posejdon 139382480
1405 Rhef 139351490
1406 middings 139285852
1407 RPZip 139248151
1408 Piklor 139126241
1409 rbryson74 139031103
1410 Stihl716 138930646
1411 Szu 138847540
1412 Greenfox 138818678
1413 Faressa 138749584
1414 inferno 138691012
1415 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1416 Sineon 137936629
1417 MrJakob64 137790499
1418 1Storm 137720868
1419 ScayTrase 137589071
1420 BrrIce 137441955
1421 Sand_ 137303280
1422 Gouka 136944853
1423 Zal 136938685
1424 FatliSolvent 136599390
1425 CycLopS 136483025
1426 blue123 136420058
1427 Lissl 136399938
1428 googol 136372077
1429 tr455 136121193
1430 grey_blue 136014976
1431 OneNonlyNova 135867867
1432 Kp0ral 135857595
1433 Triscus 135433143
1434 Shogal 135307993
1435 Belial 134968545
1436 bchris 134841814
1437 truekabal 134661330
1438 FrozenFox 134578505
1439 geoncic 134066361
1440 psyotee 134042616
1441 Mushy 134031396
1442 michaelFung 133991776
1443 1248 133915900
1444 Kippogis 133814707
1445 LisbethCeceri 133689086
1446 Jerakin 133670049
1447 Zadmur 133530461
1448 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1449 mrC 132811159
1450 NuSan 132230224
1451 Iagoat 132030638
1452 0x29 131337127
1453 DavidvR 131007283
1454 Bric 130640352
1455 Raul 130251027
1456 Aciid 130155894
1457 BoosterKevin 130075684
1458 6g3y 130064005
1459 Dim 129981494
1460 VladThePaler 129827720
1461 Mad_Lenny 129687415
1462 Manuel341 129505141
1463 camenni 129057480
1464 slcy 128830743
1465 Manchen 128780061
1466 jueyanyingyu 128538875
1467 EvilMonkey 128492437
1468 Filissimo 128384461
1469 Creep-Empire 128188691
1470 Deltazulu 128044217
1471 Winter_Owl 128029945
1472 Mampf 128029867
1473 Zuler 127950489
1474 CBoon 127935980
1475 Eskatre 127743603
1476 The355 127607391
1477 SirParadox 127537394
1478 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
1479 ToonX 127467256
1480 Cokezero 127456263
1481 Ranxerox 127456088
1482 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1483 datahaven 127128024
1484 SamTheCat 127097772
1485 BigMosis 127089124
1486 TrashPony 126627560
1487 Optiminx 126465216
1488 Nashil 126366833
1489 Darathor 126364836
1490 NicGibbs 126332151
1491 VanNar 126302347
1492 kikyoluka 126073531
1493 Daz 125926366
1494 Freebex 125837851
1495 cayes 125650402
1496 haaduken 125514729
1497 BlackAngel 125054190
1498 WheatEars 124686835
1499 ponka 124506774
1500 sleukeleire 124067112
1501 HeliosUnbound 124047522
1502 BroadSky 123702967
1503 Christoth 123414568
1504 Polled_IO 123185031
1505 Robbio2 122998900
1506 bleachhun 122980562
1507 Bleachhun 122980562
1508 chentian 122491317
1509 PlanC 122477702
1510 ricochet1k 122394936
1511 Neommastermind 122175434
1512 Rydia 122078815
1513 CartOfSwine 122047063
1514 Kapian 121609823
1515 axel_ice 121605951
1516 BAKup 121089134
1517 Talistan 121085799
1518 HappeyHunter 121066043
1519 mpiece 120643898
1520 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1521 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1522 gostin2k 119963706
1523 Lur 119365966
1524 nooBlue 119313871
1525 sjfhsjfh 119141543
1526 Putmacher 119043059
1527 Numy 119033785
1528 Sente 118989610
1529 Strongmint 118872374
1530 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1531 LogicalKip 118666936
1532 tyouki 118659079
1533 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1534 TomKapvik 118595390
1535 foreyes1001 118071987
1536 JoshJoe 117987313
1537 Muggleman 117916063
1538 Denter 117859094
1539 ExZtEd 117786213
1540 GiantZOC 117710947
1541 Parsingphase 117028020
1542 SOJKOR88 116972410
1543 MrMcStabby 116759290
1544 Maty 116756286
1545 rep71Le 116277158
1546 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1547 GlitterNinja 116242393
1548 _Hal 116200305
1549 Fysh 116067180
1550 vvav 115892268
1551 Weevilgenius 115770455
1552 Cade 115708120
1553 Tobiti 115406813
1554 DroidFreak 115100890
1555 Moffet 114979429
1556 Time 114971413
1557 ChickenCombo 114681712
1558 tablekorner 114642568
1559 Jeriks 114296144
1560 Onix095 114252409
1561 d1nnozo 114181288
1562 HawkRebles 114156160
1563 Lt_Ghost 113955350
1564 ForgeMind 113893211
1565 kotyara 113878190
1566 myszon 113812961
1567 TinyMan 113739003
1568 LS_DUST 113683442
1569 Seffylocks 113655942
1570 feoranis 113465914
1571 Tirix 113362983
1572 Klepacz 113341887
1573 GLaDOS 113296436
1574 CaptEmulation 113184875
1575 kungfoo 112805635
1576 Drevo 112787093
1577 NoirPhoenix 112619023
1578 Deus_Vult 112614883
1579 ACTA 112565917
1580 CenturionNZ 112400641
1581 Akel 112394669
1582 Hoya82 112373809
1583 Leman 112165966
1584 Borneo 112119051
1585 Ureium 112080486
1586 MarvinTMB 111847592
1587 GaryBusey 111706186
1588 scouter535 111184770
1589 Frostwind 111077867
1590 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1591 TofuNinja 110839045
1592 xRaggaer 110822554
1593 BookBurner 110660274
1594 milhouse1337 110551586
1595 JOURLOY 110543420
1596 KroL 110159115
1597 Phil_HX 110149274
1598 Glodenox 109973185
1599 Hog_cake 109947019
1600 Radu-Cosmin 109929293
1601 SirClassM 109759960
1602 OddCode 109752329
1603 Arban 109638769
1604 BoilerFB72 109535032
1605 e11y 109526147
1606 Soey 109415999
1607 1buyu 109111965
1608 oneII 109088753
1609 Piik 109079265
1610 Aramith 108984738
1611 Code_0 108938808
1612 ThomasReed01 108802145
1613 Nivlac13 108786960
1614 Q13214 108761778
1615 Tempytastic 108626565
1616 Feigling 108622661
1617 Atrus 108572910
1618 Shadowfacts 108524822
1619 BradGman 108340085
1620 maps 108279898
1621 Devenv 108210726
1622 Onetrue 108192430
1623 Kollock 108168741
1624 Duff 107706223
1625 slaftos 107651931
1626 ciege7041 107584170
1627 thorns 107429543
1628 argg 107310729
1629 Zekdyn 107235331
1630 R3VOLV 106836712
1631 szrudi 106649932
1632 buckley310 106522355
1633 cocce 106494599
1634 Firelord101 106356746
1635 Norek 106291542
1636 Centanoul 106170009
1637 donnysobonny 106159608
1638 Xenophanes 106147140
1639 herbo4 106048170
1640 Saikia 105747221
1641 Gubbel12345 105693742
1642 IonFury 105356655
1643 Neitrin 105218956
1644 PeterUK 105075814
1645 ST3 104953875
1646 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1647 Zul 104854419
1648 Ragejay 104695345
1649 ZDream 104644223
1650 AdeptOfNone 104580575
1651 FROSTB1T 104463265
1652 Flicken 104325616
1653 Clowen 104311666
1654 Dreous 104185961
1655 Inferno208 103799387
1656 Rise 103604885
1657 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1658 Jamarkey 103403298
1659 D4RH 103402827
1660 Matty 103401968
1661 wischi 103301745
1662 Shaggrath 103158835
1663 Jamestom999 103138820
1664 Belfigor 103043415
1665 NFL 102883565
1666 AshenOne 102848857
1667 Flags 102825049
1668 Dani3l 102813144
1669 FunMan 102667012
1670 JetBalsa 102663982
1671 dauryg 102571206
1672 cbacon 102374656
1673 Trafalgar 102210483
1674 Phi 102085315
1675 BuffyNZ 101808980
1676 ShunXin 101767121
1677 MagJIOJI 101261634
1678 Riluna 101159302
1679 infectedm 100904473
1680 rowtuh 100845931
1681 Randseed 100836198
1682 HerB 100812076
1683 FikiCZE 100397393
1684 Gugu 100348185
1685 chiching 100316612
1686 Brokndremes 100302371
1687 epiQQ 100166372
1688 Mai 100094656
1689 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1690 Bobnine 99762498
1691 Megaboz 99751136
1692 FraggDoubt 99750562
1693 Neros 99747098
1694 RenardDesChamps 99584685
1695 Pyrock 99553418
1696 DieZahl 99530211
1697 StKiller 99443819
1698 Black-Shadow 99440466
1699 Friii 99432178
1700 Ondalf 99348418
1701 HBlADEH 99225771
1702 KHJGames 99143961
1703 Yeurch 98934999
1704 spamcow_moo 98886259
1705 vinny_silveira 98840526
1706 Rose_Hip 98718221
1707 SamousaFR 98559237
1708 Wulkar 98473397
1709 Moa 98396472
1710 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1711 Graphikos 98285271
1712 Keitee 98143594
1713 rennat 97974462
1714 zerfl 97806826
1715 KageJ 97796332
1716 YoRHa 97685969
1717 ahmadkarlam 97606126
1718 Kranatus 97507623
1719 KeyserSoze 97220055
1720 Stolij 97107138
1721 Dreamffsy 96851263
1722 KingKong 96791546
1723 Aerique 96772817
1724 Splinterman 96749193
1725 coldWater 96603760
1726 DrainPain 96451568
1727 Unwannadie 96353524
1728 shaydow 96327704
1729 Kailes 96236652
1730 Huehnerschreck 96205464
1731 thmsn 96180910
1732 bestkurisu 96022653
1733 Petrichor 95924353
1734 RallyChris 95708270
1735 Liu233w 95679636
1736 FabianMontescu 95214634
1737 finnboggi 95120021
1738 Kukkino 95079925
1739 LotG 95055479
1740 Liquid 95029036
1741 dawin 94914079
1742 TonyStarkScripting 94884585
1743 charlesdankwin 94775266
1744 Forest 94740528
1745 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1746 Shira 94636431
1747 DeVadder 94636109
1748 Bruiselee 94632534
1749 TooSmall 94584499
1750 Aquaeyes 94358722
1751 Yuiselamor 94212369
1752 Yanni 94058602
1753 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1754 NathanKun 93892600
1755 RZR0 93879068
1756 ultra127 93852183
1757 DeiZoN 93777051
1758 DavidOfEarth 93726624
1759 Pogomgn 93710898
1760 Lexxicon 93709933
1761 dolmant 93603803
1762 Lalala_sondar 93553328
1763 TheHemp 93502182
1764 Murico 93365295
1765 IlyaN 93228204
1766 karin 92917589
1767 sic 92878127
1768 Toren 92858634
1769 Trigonaut 92834214
1770 thaelina 92773970
1771 Xax 92421965
1772 Dvish 92262828
1773 NanoCraft 92190264
1774 ClusterCuss 92071478
1775 RuberCuber 92045092
1776 Archangel 92006958
1777 Ptasty 91775383
1778 DickTate4192 91767211
1779 nimrod 91487622
1780 raks 91448067
1781 DougBeBallin 91347646
1782 fubz 91161294
1783 Amrac 91156822
1784 Rotab 91132196
1785 kr_eten 91062204
1786 Vanhal 90980799
1787 kamil-p 90973360
1788 Aidenster 90898907
1789 thisismana 90793068
1790 Wangot 90667352
1791 cdm014 90543078
1792 Einost 90506848
1793 danischu 90502100
1794 Obelix 90203794
1795 Mayo-san 90140502
1796 Kochev 90005435
1797 EZK 89997171
1798 bubbleoOO 89720875
1799 dr_evil 89713241
1800 DarkDestry 89677598
1801 KalmanRobert 89584678
1802 Mainpat 89521919
1803 HunterX 89385658
1804 Vedarta 89342889
1805 Jewish_Overlord 89254929
1806 Freedoms 89164928
1807 Saiz08 88323510
1808 MeissaHeka 88286194
1809 Ddsluke 88282102
1810 SilentCode 88280036
1811 RomanVassilchenko 88272290
1812 tpart 88218166
1813 dkalvak 88208912
1814 EntropysHelper 88020956
1815 Erendrake 87945455
1816 Mxxvi 87827319
1817 A135 87824025
1818 capt 87806445
1819 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1820 Lepiz 87588569
1821 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1822 stillstate 87373232
1823 Mariner102 87306167
1824 JekkoJack 87036041
1825 Geras 86995476
1826 Misza 86940734
1827 Lozboz 86926042
1828 Niels 86730208
1829 iNk1 86595014
1830 Jespercal 86370877
1831 LecterSpecter 86230584
1832 Gnampf 86108984
1833 buger 85788026
1834 Zykli 85624010
1835 War 85492265
1836 JimBozo 85406203
1837 Demondim 85367231
1838 Erik 85334595
1839 BogdanBiv 85279078
1840 Tovarish 85221318
1841 Ferox 85100428
1842 rEdolunatic 84969431
1843 Pav234 84964998
1844 MarkoeZ 84904013
1845 RoBe 84893017
1846 Caliko 84826760
1847 Calfa 84623879
1848 JeanDoe 84557849
1849 BenjaminCuningham 84533783
1850 Queezle 84532363
1851 yingted 84510085
1852 cheesebatt 84392712
1853 prosis 84249784
1854 TorA 84136852
1855 DarkerThrawn 83952648
1856 Alekseyka 83803526
1857 Sparadraph 83764071
1858 Quiloren 83735732
1859 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1860 KevinH 83723306
1861 alirmon 83608989
1862 Akriva 83569663
1863 ayrtep 83413790
1864 Cithoge 83234303
1865 Noli 83146535
1866 Archeron 83146059
1867 kaho 83145908
1868 FaMoS 83133332
1869 Nosthula 83094121
1870 Sphinx 83088310
1871 Ranamar 82878608
1872 Zhengfourth 82767359
1873 BeanPie 82527935
1874 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1875 Nitfet 82412433
1876 Veldrin 82379461
1877 aoba0821 82369173
1878 SirWestcott 82366648
1879 ByGt2x44 82228423
1880 SUSYUSTC 82031246
1881 ZenC0der 81990123
1882 andyhui 81931484
1883 Putty 81892893
1884 StealKiller 81837678
1885 xiaodai 81655344
1886 Hans 81379895
1887 Mystery_enigma 81310588
1888 mute 81276832
1889 HerrKai 81045722
1890 Qrees 80858795
1891 watermal 80823399
1892 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1893 jamesmoey 80411380
1894 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1895 C123 80255579
1896 KreuzBe 80249589
1897 Sirwinks 80223511
1898 Rolezn 80205823
1899 -KM 80168611
1900 ryosh5 80125138
1901 mio 79926326
1902 Flixer 79885720
1903 AnotherAltr 79852420
1904 Bug 79770274
1905 Namahanna 79676106
1906 Zergeich 79529611
1907 kooliah 79497715
1908 SirJeslek 79201669
1909 thefin 79197702
1910 d3vous 78895872
1911 Cardiner 78894547
1912 ixron 78867883
1913 Zeracronius 78812831
1914 Bleem 78727906
1915 Aerics 78673759
1916 Tobrasticos 78572783
1917 captainRocked 78439598
1918 Momo 78430451
1919 xueyu 78225338
1920 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1921 Arjuna 78142245
1922 LaComiconor 78133226
1923 Lampe 78123661
1924 Prime 78082443
1925 Ratte 78053351
1926 jeepwned 77975668
1927 mj_marathon 77951598
1928 LunaTic 77933497
1929 sA2 77901453
1930 Reinstein 77871379
1931 Dorgo 77785896
1932 Chocodiot 77676555
1933 hyperpuke152 77606279
1934 Origamiboss 77348293
1935 Groobs 77115918
1936 Raydiation 77091663
1937 Tinman 77010771
1938 Gnyss 76906186
1939 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1940 pidom 76841316
1941 sybaik 76786550
1942 ArtVerum 76737285
1943 Mindstyler 76656363
1944 nabo_c 76634494
1945 Pajarraco 76595952
1946 SkyLion 76569964
1947 DirtyMitts 76530427
1948 krokiet81 76475932
1949 catofire 76310444
1950 nrweber 76268115
1951 Syllaris 76071083
1952 TheWatkinator 75945303
1953 FigTree 75845944
1954 HaPaziz 75770220
1955 Naneko 75758537
1956 Joshy 75740717
1957 TheViat 75642164
1958 panaramix 75517428
1959 VaLLe 75402729
1960 Leonyx 75386692
1961 Liaev 75320088
1962 23JELLY32 75312313
1963 Augl 75073873
1964 Malbene90 75051143
1965 Cuttz 74679724
1966 Cz4r 74552469
1967 Yew 74416879
1968 Professor_ 74166990
1969 SimplySublime 74067946
1970 Iwon28 74064618
1971 Tanjitsu 73971857
1972 BigBug 73949175
1973 porkus 73909623
1974 SantaClauss 73837047
1975 NutCustard 73786735
1976 pa_well 73758225
1977 Alaktar 73530473
1978 DiamondDave 73456298
1979 XeToRoG 73410579
1980 yoni 73405923
1981 Clevin-Kelvin 73400081
1982 Turtax 73279894
1983 Scotchi 73210022
1984 SisioMakoto 73195422
1985 Shay 73158170
1986 Zigs 73134196
1987 Flameslinger152 73038789
1988 firestarter 72836889
1989 worTeX 72757214
1990 Abaretta 72738100
1991 avp2501 72627287
1992 StoryOfTime 72473306
1993 rushpixy 72471844
1994 Monstic 72387702
1995 Asabez 72296916
1996 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1997 Aliar 72064200
1998 SullyMAN 71986515
1999 mima 71964187
2000 erardolath 71902597
2001 Xemu 71863661
2002 Zaf 71779015
2003 Gambitboy 71750662
2004 Creepz 71663978
2005 chin24 71656078
2006 s312312321 71643654
2007 Immueggpain 71588634
2008 Griz 71580216
2009 Yordo 71490447
2010 Robin77 71436813
2011 verp_T 71385568
2012 avdg_ 71298863
2013 dansrogers 71286242
2014 smanches 71279726
2015 Kaaku 71257797
2016 trollberry 71232564
2017 FaceWound 71182246
2018 i7-8700k 71180655
2019 Rustybishop 71150771
2020 Wall_E 71135139
2021 nottak 71130778
2022 tincat 70993232
2023 Pupudski 70961841
2024 ferdelyszys 70961102
2025 TheJP 70913219
2026 carquiza 70731334
2027 giftpresent 70731276
2028 siimphh 70592202
2029 PuddingSenator 70590660
2030 ParanoiaComplex 70520193
2031 Yurg 70495664
2032 Beria86 70427230
2033 Bolderbal 70415269
2034 wubwub 70408933
2035 leggobeast_ 70243105
2036 Adunato 70211819
2037 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
2038 Casegard 70173879
2039 Wrath_of_Code 70103289
2040 Earwig 70084203
2041 Pakaran 69944050
2042 Letanze 69928963
2043 Jaemon 69913719
2044 McBoon 69814724
2045 Communication 69786742
2046 ovoie 69778659
2047 Grrbrr404 69742764
2048 Tyac 69738407
2049 ThaBomb 69731134
2050 6y3g 69708179
2051 bkconrad 69631920
2052 REDUCER 69496343
2053 james1652 69397286
2054 Feroste 69378556
2055 Dakes 69352217
2056 killerkitten82 69321869
2057 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
2058 bometo 69238429
2059 Doc 69157525
2060 Katterton 69155767
2061 chrislinger 69150771
2062 Akaidus 69117818
2063 jschult 69053767
2064 CConstantine 69009066
2065 aubranium 68996144
2066 Darkstar 68916987
2067 Shiva 68833183
2068 HJsam 68763420
2069 Abk1504 68738903
2070 Brakett 68713395
2071 Spacer82 68710625
2072 JustARandom 68637390
2073 zorphe 68636917
2074 X0o0X 68526325
2075 Nailss 68401137
2076 BrainWart 68289953
2077 CodeThatRocks 68249570
2078 tlmon 67921144
2079 Orion9060 67880605
2080 patrick1 67841239
2081 deadtony 67834799
2082 resir014 67783474
2083 Omakron 67775858
2084 Pierrot 67705528
2085 matttheamazin 67619317
2086 br3athein 67563231
2087 Anthony1 67469537
2088 Lanatir 67418967
2089 Spirys 67394507
2090 Kpow 67380249
2091 Unforeseen 67318353
2092 Tonatsi 67236743
2093 korbitko 67158919
2094 HandsomeGrant 67025969
2095 Stelmine 67011453
2096 666 66999369
2097 jakeNiemiec 66845317
2098 jfren484 66842805
2099 Al-coholic 66774140
2100 Patch 66588061
2101 dmb 66574455
2102 bady 66467836
2103 Dreconus 66451522
2104 Thomass 66448213
2105 brento73 66419524
2106 TheBear 66225856
2107 Ditchbuster 66148104
2108 Tardigrade 66130460
2109 KillThaNoise 66073974
2110 Binz 66027882
2111 koziolek 66016981
2112 GentGaming 65968893
2113 lilmama 65811418
2114 Assassin33 65784473
2115 Lumyo 65778201
2116 Nahakiole 65725343
2117 FlexFerrum 65720223
2118 Undefined 65682977
2119 findyourexit 65654209
2120 tj007alfa 65607831
2121 Fre_d 65451167
2122 Osthekake 65425485
2123 Christianski 65411156
2124 Terezian 65285100
2125 magiman 65266987
2126 YAWN_ 65192661
2127 Squag 65060572
2128 mistica 65008839
2129 Iranite 64781701
2130 Rubra 64718824
2131 M1kep 64707521
2132 th_pion 64706900
2133 THE_DARC_LORD 64674357
2134 deskEdge 64606885
2135 FlyingHusky 64498915
2136 Aavak 64477006
2137 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2138 Rivz 64456522
2139 Sabistik 64365866
2140 PCarton 64208516
2141 ArchSly 64206023
2142 Metalicurt 64205904
2143 fakusb 64072109
2144 pandemic 64040123
2145 dougli 63923263
2146 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2147 Sparshong 63881672
2148 TR-8R 63799433
2149 psyberduckling 63741975
2150 Pillboxing 63677041
2151 Elsadelse 63667287
2152 Zanzan 63666404
2153 lahilahi12 63616873
2154 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2155 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2156 Xitay 63462253
2157 Shadou 63357533
2158 guillaumm 63286284
2159 MountainMan 63282993
2160 Lehmi 63234546
2161 zeff 63213344
2162 turnburgler 63169147
2163 Eugene 62977301
2164 Blindfold 62951032
2165 Panic 62930938
2166 TenderKun 62884030
2167 CrossXBones 62751021
2168 xiuxiuxiucai 62719399
2169 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2170 Gavinmpaw2000 62599700
2171 killerqwerty 62543385
2172 bitmapper 62520441
2173 Ivan_B21 62511562
2174 Adamant 62507366
2175 egehanhk 62504772
2176 Icefeet 62374760
2177 billybonz 62371196
2178 Hambone 62350196
2179 hydralisk 62310350
2180 Rilcon42 62197186
2181 Rohlex32 62182760
2182 scruffalupogus 62117645
2183 RingLeader 62098883
2184 CoderJun 62092479
2185 uBdead 62087384
2186 Belegang 62047974
2187 Alucard 62041247
2188 hakiour 62024940
2189 begemot_x 62017155
2190 Pevik 62002740
2191 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
2192 Incubugs 61770045
2193 Tytoo 61514939
2194 Hsitirb 61470506
2195 lowercase 61427719
2196 Dietah 61410752
2197 Dzentak 61093026
2198 aTwonk 61076590
2199 Bags77 61068297
2200 LinkinPony 61054405
2201 nostrimo 61044951
2202 Squash 61012153
2203 FluppyTuppy 60907743
2204 scp002 60894379
2205 EmuFarmer 60848362
2206 deathx91 60703411
2207 Rikhter 60662695
2208 M0wLaue 60548625
2209 Yenz 60521613
2210 Yikal 60415655
2211 TCATTCC 60352186
2212 mdrewt 60302030
2213 ToxicGrease 60200798
2214 saminskip 60194438
2215 superknoppix 60185947
2216 Frhay 60184853
2217 swan_master 60141709
2218 Duriath 60037001
2219 BiggestBombs 59930854
2220 Snipedown 59884800
2221 dadou 59878479
2222 KniveS 59834100
2223 LukeH 59816698
2224 MaZDuR 59802078
2225 xorxcel 59682097
2226 Azif 59663418
2227 Kurtz 59525994
2228 Rptwist 59406557
2229 Semaphore97 59399694
2230 Shrike 59346202
2231 noc 59338303
2232 Riv 59315840
2233 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2234 Entchenklein 59193718
2235 spy4x 59179982
2236 DrakeShady 59073049
2237 FlipK 59035222
2238 vyacheslav 58968422
2239 Ferk 58936894
2240 ddL 58905251
2241 NTForG 58867765
2242 mitchel1029 58867591
2243 suffus 58720785
2244 Sabelrider 58700003
2245 Allenthalben 58683250
2246 geek2games 58663973
2247 Jeoshy 58655328
2248 Juanvi 58593122
2249 SiriousHunter 58498583
2250 Rocketboy314 58438745
2251 MadLowes 58400814
2252 tricid 58381470
2253 smokums 58269970
2254 Glomzubuk 58157667
2255 The_Overseer 58145625
2256 PaicFR 58066628
2257 Nazzeth 57971601
2258 JaHa1 57945648
2259 Aramang 57936487
2260 efyx 57920583
2261 Shadowhound 57918570
2262 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2263 res0Nanz 57870716
2264 albitos 57859886
2265 integrii 57851167
2266 Slatibartfas 57797071
2267 halx 57780388
2268 xAPPx 57761359
2269 mk3517 57722588
2270 Rohem 57709299
2271 EZTrip 57686809
2272 esq 57672193
2273 zhpjy 57656648
2274 DangerTime 57540584
2275 TheLongFellowPLAYER 57439400
2276 DivineOmega 57411002
2277 braddollar 57335924
2278 Catagami 57275096
2279 Estecka 57239616
2280 NorthLond 57025109
2281 TheLurps 57015518
2282 Yith 56970852
2283 zkl2333 56940996
2284 Cloulez 56935958
2285 Angle 56830971
2286 Bytediver 56811159
2287 Lew210 56769770
2288 Xaust 56708544
2289 AMD 56699543
2290 LuossG 56614260
2291 vkhlpizf 56567890
2292 aragonnetje6 56557909
2293 Demonisch 56453152
2294 ZILOT 56450934
2295 tabernak 56369061
2296 zekho 56208519
2297 Zerobra 56139278
2298 ThorloX 56122926
2299 eternitycoder 56118178
2300 Serloock 56118176
2301 Tarbonator 56061269
2302 Adamos 56016703
2303 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 55997743
2304 pakopa 55957035
2305 ifguen 55936856
2306 Parabolic 55796298
2307 sacroimper 55758753
2308 nalfeo 55715663
2309 RhinoJockey 55709653
2310 Guilekiller 55638532
2311 Nelephais 55546811
2312 MoKi929 55483162
2313 Debugger 55350116
2314 cantabar 55340541
2315 ThynKy 55256238
2316 toi333 55242955
2317 BluFox 55237757
2318 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2319 AndreasFreund 55172922
2320 EraTic 55157347
2321 SquishProxy 55077449
2322 Somotaw 55071530
2323 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2324 Mush 55039037
2325 Darkminion 55015737
2326 Norg 55007965
2327 dnitrous 55003456
2328 Uchi21PL 54963324
2329 Katacka 54946119
2330 Baricus 54755057
2331 dikaeopolis 54685125
2332 me_alive 54668689
2333 DraKounet 54648330
2334 jonojr 54645805
2335 herrwasserfall 54625559
2336 Queezel 54600073
2337 henderb 54577855
2338 i80 54509201
2339 B0073D 54498154
2340 defalt 54450252
2341 foenix 54427817
2342 Holski 54312533
2343 Cheeriohz 54226833
2344 Doonish 54181911
2345 AsgarArn 54169128
2346 OSOK 54119439
2347 Knightshade 54042322
2348 shiz 54013957
2349 walruspuppies 53950571
2350 D4R 53894857
2351 sqhong 53883976
2352 Valerian 53853881
2353 Tiretor 53806142
2354 xiong 53759741
2355 iskander-m 53750439
2356 SuperTaunt 53747414
2357 Mality 53746211
2358 telaatin 53718167
2359 Mrhappy15 53668136
2360 -cory- 53653372
2361 Eugenocide 53634853
2362 Maroba 53551520
2363 Taelia 53504016
2364 Samskyf 53326620
2365 incocknito 53325723
2366 Poxymyr 53204000
2367 Meta 53163953
2368 Rolling__Fire 53148132
2369 lbone 53138053
2370 kyungra 53113051
2371 eversio 53044048
2372 Divitto 53011291
2373 Toolmaker 53000301
2374 Tost 52980206
2375 JustLink 52973458
2376 Mati559 52939658
2377 Joelito 52885726
2378 sgd66 52864237
2379 icyheat00 52840760
2380 NoisiV 52796714
2381 SpikeTrack 52748646
2382 Sixfinger 52699604
2383 Sca1ey 52681658
2384 jupotter 52601463
2385 Phillip2550 52590492
2386 ThE_0nE 52586889
2387 sudorandom 52580528
2388 Dreysion 52571682
2389 vnought 52381242
2390 AL76 52379828
2391 JayPeeTeeDee 52203862
2392 sl0p3r 52151152
2393 A__Gun 52135697
2394 Sipike 52005837
2395 Sweeper 51937918
2396 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2397 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2398 Xarabydun 51844551
2399 backseat 51823845
2400 ExoSkull 51747950
2401 akdombrowski 51741728
2402 SScreePP 51738911
2403 tgrkzus 51670342
2404 senny90 51627591
2405 knifF 51626630
2406 timmeissner 51625988
2407 kkb 51500713
2408 Eltee 51494170
2409 Souly 51491051
2410 nsatter 51484405
2411 silas 51483234
2412 KasyxPL 51476389
2413 shiro137 51471149
2414 Ymind 51470812
2415 dcgan 51468034
2416 Manadh 51442966
2417 madcow 51396703
2418 h4ck 51360976
2419 Ledary 51353561
2420 Nilwitch 51331786
2421 Austusm 51284394
2422 Sarthobi 51172406
2423 Sadsongs 51172347
2424 Morwoen 51112963
2425 Ra_zac 50950517
2426 IcePear 50934973
2427 Sympa 50875435
2428 AliceHomolog 50849009
2429 bwkerenza 50791355
2430 lashtear 50773812
2431 Khaaf 50751649
2432 Peejee 50686275
2433 TheReaper2319 50667703
2434 Torara 50634804
2435 Erebos87 50618349
2436 BigDvsRL 50536080
2437 Ollcreep 50528938
2438 Mel 50492819
2439 PowerCore 50454911
2440 fudgeRaider 50424010
2441 funslug 50423528
2442 Cyan0 50402649
2443 LoneWolf6 50398169
2444 Squosher 50381346
2445 Gafail 50334949
2446 oliverypf 50328859
2447 danferr 50326620
2448 RedDefender 50322525
2449 jbass86 50296308
2450 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2451 Fealine 50230667
2452 sinicon 50225298
2453 RacerMaster 50154146
2454 genmaster 50147708
2455 JamesLesko 50139622
2456 Gulagtus 50129184
2457 loko 50068881
2458 PancakeReaper 50008508
2459 ckitching 50001429
2460 EddyCro 49991416
2461 Harduim 49902196
2462 MrGrim 49901490
2463 Maikeru 49827010
2464 Thraxxaldor 49790678
2465 Alexebz 49763625
2466 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2467 Tokelu 49668975
2468 f69m 49658933
2469 RedAlert_007 49625333
2470 vtr 49562356
2471 MKonoha 49538123
2472 Harrian 49432545
2473 bnevs 49413366
2474 Jaffacake 49357573
2475 Guo 49357571
2476 skskwn 49353498
2477 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2478 Hatti 49323865
2479 Razer 49259641
2480 Zyxor 49248635
2481 Periosa 49219082
2482 idarwin 49195297
2483 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2484 arzo 49140592
2485 kraqlobster 49106993
2486 Taumantis 49098169
2487 Animatrix 49078799
2488 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2489 ienh 48970584
2490 YiamiYo 48913669
2491 Balu 48755290
2492 GuyBota 48737880
2493 MetarchR00t 48663112
2494 Orby 48650372
2495 polygamma 48589967
2496 kolya7k 48587902
2497 TwoThe 48456192
2498 Loena 48437387
2499 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2500 collettiquette 48329230
2501 RustyDriver 48311476
2502 Helios 48290958
2503 PsiCoTix 48282956
2504 lytedev 48210730
2505 Talls 48180739
2506 IceDragon 48154843
2507 Zephir 48111405
2508 Kolo9 48110877
2509 CommanderA9 48100705
2510 Noswir 48086801
2511 bluewave 48074116
2512 Zurasha 48031577
2513 Aridor 48015550
2514 Mrlazy1708 47987583
2515 soonk 47969757
2516 wennitao 47875031
2517 Magicman5511 47868853
2518 hyramgraff 47861947
2519 Imperator 47810333
2520 flyingff 47775003
2521 zavoisky 47752002
2522 137 47733833
2523 village 47725633
2524 Tannerz 47691821
2525 Frenthos 47689394
2526 Asahi 47640104
2527 Niyrme 47603440
2528 Thzunu 47576583
2529 Tynian 47506041
2530 Gaxsax 47480997
2531 orainge 47431291
2532 KEVIN 47429627
2533 FrostBird347 47399768
2534 Aeko 47393435
2535 Mineroboter 47353429
2536 Keve 47322975
2537 pJak 47300932
2538 Andhard 47263281
2539 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2540 Cysote 47143185
2541 Dekay 47137263
2542 Twinsen 47086562
2543 Mongoose 47071914
2544 Dumbsnark 47029901
2545 MrBig2 47016768
2546 Phrank23 47013939
2547 _nullptr_ 46940207
2548 hillsoft 46854042
2549 Ripper 46842320
2550 SmokingLenny 46826047
2551 Primoz56 46802999
2552 Bababaa 46794703
2553 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2554 MiserableCat 46683886
2555 c45y 46556131
2556 Douggernort 46465134
2557 Virus-NJP 46449033
2558 VonFriedricht 46448419
2559 tesztbandi 46378994
2560 Mortgag 46369042
2561 Miner 46271653
2562 rebelricco 46233877
2563 Artlis 46171456
2564 PHenley 46054872
2565 pogo531 46004411
2566 Hemmar 45957449
2567 Zininzinin 45910652
2568 Starficz 45888416
2569 shukari 45821285
2570 Haito 45804615
2571 Zeglect 45776684
2572 Dimidrol112 45721781
2573 zomeity 45699875
2574 Quality_Error 45609229
2575 DrJamgo 45606028
2576 MajiK 45589403
2577 iFunky 45581826
2578 Zododd 45576433
2579 int_temp 45572938
2580 ilovecatstew 45499602
2581 Mongooz 45489078
2582 drtk712 45481533
2583 Cybeaer 45447056
2584 GalatasXF 45385405
2585 Timberwolf8592 45338020
2586 Uzac 45336539
2587 Swifttech 45301139
2588 Uba98cz 45296916
2589 Bergtiger 45266305
2590 thinic 45264540
2591 JohnDevelops 45215683
2592 Arkhane 45137703
2593 ScooterV 45096828
2594 GuardianGD 45086837
2595 Mattavatar 45035633
2596 StonerHayden 44971150
2597 Appeltaartu 44967000
2598 ErwinCheng 44964164
2599 RedRobin 44945066
2600 Ayylemeow 44913593
2601 BunBun 44819737
2602 BlackNetwork 44812732
2603 reggaeguitar 44714767
2604 deni-thorn 44702799
2605 Regela 44691402
2606 Fiftyseven 44677339
2607 Dordrow 44643786
2608 Tapheski 44620548
2609 Normalso 44592033
2610 nudelkurre 44505739
2611 Cambion 44488933
2612 Tumnus 44409073
2613 Brazier85 44377036
2614 Radjax 44305500
2615 Ollatair 44282132
2616 Yashagoro 44263293
2617 Ekareya 44223646
2618 Gwendalyn 44179485
2619 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2620 Terminator-T850 44131466
2621 Beenrak 44030690
2622 K101 44013959
2623 Bloons_Dooms 43978547
2624 Iamesnow 43910964
2625 wiggydave10 43904329
2626 Telperond 43888024
2627 DiMarcello 43886255
2628 JayHook 43777037
2629 GeYuKa 43760238
2630 Harmar 43729872
2631 Volition 43714417
2632 ansible555 43697335
2633 CorpseLike 43670812
2634 TheNovi 43657924
2635 Maxfojtik 43625158
2636 KOR_Solidarity 43571731
2637 frozen 43545838
2638 Tracer 43488484
2639 Nekane 43430687
2640 Tempest9175 43420133
2641 XMortX 43407863
2642 MetalV 43388433
2643 Skullious 43385947
2644 Galois 43332393
2645 GPER 43319601
2646 Siks 43301406
2647 Stilgar 43285924
2648 glunx 43283796
2649 neboy421 43276392
2650 Gniblik 43170980
2651 SteelCobra 43089038
2652 ofirl 43062714
2653 hazto 42973724
2654 Rhein 42943800
2655 whoops 42939906
2656 TsujiWolf 42868837
2657 Pietzaahh 42840562
2658 gejava 42830998
2659 wellgeter 42829641
2660 Cyxtrix 42797969
2661 dawid1103 42792782
2662 gbeard 42787003
2663 Lensflare 42754979
2664 XionTU 42703984
2665 F1r3H4wk 42703099
2666 Just95 42687906
2667 caterpie 42658782
2668 Teffo 42637963
2669 esven 42635115
2670 Fushy 42618692
2671 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2672 ArtBell 42599482
2673 ISMETA 42585417
2674 tpcstld 42570200
2675 Zabiwabi 42562266
2676 Uzze 42511960
2677 Tinonino 42400785
2678 TheLoneWolfMills 42384421
2679 Abditus 42381244
2680 Maker 42364261
2681 severedx 42302425
2682 BerZerKer 42299118
2683 Crazzi 42280235
2684 kim_kostya 42274738
2685 Verno 42264261
2686 SleepyKitty 42245506
2687 mmarski 42218903
2688 patricus 42218813
2689 bkfarns 42191103
2690 WDZCJ 42143590
2691 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2692 Osmorphic 42095097
2693 wulv3rin 42064974
2694 Antibus 42041505
2695 berkinatila 41985857
2696 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2697 Jyson 41866483
2698 austinblade5 41859891
2699 vijoc 41845002
2700 smjohnso 41736430
2701 Mordor 41735734
2702 LS-LEO 41639860
2703 PPGamer 41635893
2704 qqmouse 41613904
2705 woz 41527471
2706 Scathing 41501939
2707 JorgeJCH 41493418
2708 Meepwned 41458120
2709 Starb 41429537
2710 DoctorMan 41385300
2711 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2712 Lukas76 41352874
2713 FatalErrorX 41345865
2714 Doomod 41344951
2715 scoin 41321778
2716 frige 41250588
2717 Ostis 41250532
2718 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2719 bregell 41209441
2720 Yora 41168878
2721 BMR13 41168818
2722 McCscreep 41140431
2723 ObamaLlama 41129223
2724 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2725 kylar 40991958
2726 Dundragon90 40976000
2727 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2728 Danielv 40935121
2729 Daddatt 40928508
2730 DiscreteEngineer 40913042
2731 Chutt 40905882
2732 DrisanJames 40905582
2733 Olfi01 40852417
2734 Layl 40761517
2735 yinyangshi 40746279
2736 Winnduu 40695191
2737 jesse0871 40632150
2738 DlotFile 40625520
2739 Gobbolock 40608043
2740 gokussx4 40548551
2741 Syncaidius 40527806
2742 FoulSkunk 40525825
2743 silentpoots 40496333
2744 Gankdalf 40471982
2745 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2746 Guigui 40447370
2747 jimr1603 40332858
2748 Tyzor 40312100
2749 yuzepe 40298149
2750 Go4Payne 40287681
2751 korro 40251141
2752 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2753 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2754 lmanikCZ 40088018
2755 AT_T30 40081804
2756 Ragnarson 40080111
2757 Gruximillian 40059468
2758 maazie33 40044689
2759 KoalaKnight 40032588
2760 Sandworm 39981884
2761 Oddstr13 39971648
2762 firestarspelt 39932756
2763 LTU 39918368
2764 Valend 39912990
2765 DrMonocle 39857681
2766 atsmith 39831647
2767 GitLike 39793479
2768 RKDN 39756674
2769 Daneleus 39737330
2770 CaptainObious 39730425
2771 m2496 39705029
2772 ENETDOWN 39689483
2773 LibertyMike 39686408
2774 Edigno 39563267
2775 Kuruaki 39550202
2776 SlipStream 39536969
2777 yimacedu 39517467
2778 Ludo 39507011
2779 ZincYT 39503275
2780 Johnson 39462006
2781 PapaPolock 39455796
2782 dmitriyz 39443635
2783 WeakBot 39436938
2784 TungstenShield 39416661
2785 slushdeath 39402917
2786 KingDunco 39388515
2787 duncery 39373063
2788 urxvtcd 39297987
2789 RiceKab 39252950
2790 rsh 39244720
2791 Tarmon 39212480
2792 Indral 39054033
2793 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2794 Aquaxoc 39041260
2795 bobinhed 39041091
2796 Kinorian 38944830
2797 Gunny 38933698
2798 ZVFNLNK 38933061
2799 Mindless 38884797
2800 xstream 38862170
2801 Elling 38703767
2802 SystemDisc 38679550
2803 Sator_nr 38655540
2804 Golden_Snitch 38646258
2805 heimtag 38632364
2806 CptPunition 38567869
2807 WhiteTurbine 38551432
2808 Amarantz 38511388
2809 Abfinz 38455544
2810 Ackeso 38442798
2811 Vyren 38428572
2812 Seasnap 38302471
2813 xFlawZy 38302427
2814 justjavac 38249420
2815 Jnawry 38246278
2816 twenty319 38160672
2817 flyingkar2017 38156900
2818 Yrid 38154843
2819 BruceV1 38150189
2820 AldoWild 38147549
2821 eci 38144557
2822 MasterNone 38132915
2823 Nick226 38117270
2824 Daegen 38113036
2825 Matty73 38098953
2826 TattedWeazel 38090101
2827 Shadiez 38080079
2828 hawk32 38039693
2829 Raller_B 37934399
2830 Ringsbane 37918312
2831 xtwicebornx 37892858
2832 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2833 DolFynn 37819791
2834 MoonTzu 37813876
2835 bocong 37778747
2836 Asd 37758827
2837 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2838 Rastikko 37732009
2839 LoveL 37653401
2840 ThePaer 37649008
2841 HappyCerberus 37648915
2842 Zerfall 37644252
2843 Jiffies 37640244
2844 Scyt 37596032
2845 exaV 37589590
2846 Billyabong 37582477
2847 jerejesse 37563619
2848 TheZanke 37500249
2849 Subfter 37452451
2850 yuriisthebest 37445382
2851 Ciesson 37436218
2852 Mr_Trees 37410181
2853 LeQwasd 37393751
2854 BalzA 37376715
2855 Jariel 37374694
2856 Havelable 37366070
2857 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2858 Loco_Mute 37327439
2859 IanReed 37316210
2860 Tiuri 37244456
2861 7-Thunders 37238354
2862 Minokawa 37231216
2863 owni1337 37227381
2864 JJOSKEY 37218398
2865 Caphaldor 37127750
2866 kikooo 37120789
2867 MaTTaDox 37104524
2868 Nukyo 37097297
2869 MaJellin 37076707
2870 elWookie 37071916
2871 Niconiconi 37035401
2872 Cybren 37021898
2873 Cursed 36997313
2874 unkemt 36936793
2875 Hebeh 36880214
2876 KryziK 36851710
2877 XCompWiz 36799718
2878 Nevrdid 36725767
2879 aba 36715381
2880 Snickerpuz 36690688
2881 iCarol 36687488
2882 Skylve 36666561
2883 Sherex 36628477
2884 CheYiBaJJ 36625728
2885 Daquicker 36580896
2886 MasterStormer 36566060
2887 Preza8 36566058
2888 Skyline969 36554947
2889 evilmaniac 36514115
2890 QXT 36511864
2891 Camamoow 36509807
2892 Carrer 36482517
2893 Harlem 36462290
2894 Niikelion 36436555
2895 LittleEwok 36411585
2896 Synapse 36391601
2897 fleetster_15 36375569
2898 Chaloc 36324857
2899 RobotJones 36323808
2900 NitroEvil 36309035
2901 LiiLUD 36306191
2902 MPDG 36300360
2903 MiniBouncy 36298484
2904 rusty198 36294241
2905 PyroChiliarch 36293185
2906 Torins 36277691
2907 Cedar 36274192
2908 Vertigo 36266985
2909 robin9955 36242686
2910 ensomoto 36212749
2911 Meloire 36185789
2912 Animapix 36163996
2913 Donaupanther 36085984
2914 Raygn 36069190
2915 COG 36063257
2916 zensoup 36015918
2917 xaf 35996355
2918 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2919 TBNolan 35987273
2920 Japer 35940515
2921 Nei 35935259
2922 traeddle 35920774
2923 XlaytonPlz 35882017
2924 Snisn 35808310
2925 Garik 35767306
2926 FearTheBeard 35760275
2927 Phraap 35709775
2928 namon 35699852
2929 RPGpro 35665372
2930 Trudo 35654021
2931 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2932 Pheanor 35626132
2933 songyiayng 35624534
2934 GrimCroVVs 35622043
2935 MoinZenMeister 35604116
2936 coder79 35600831
2937 Warmduscher 35592973
2938 Reynicke 35568288
2939 snuz 35567227
2940 summoner 35517436
2941 Sartan 35491419
2942 Draud 35487512
2943 Vaadasch 35472141
2944 tollus 35466910
2945 Sivash 35438975
2946 citizentwelve 35394252
2947 tiniuclx 35349701
2948 steinvik 35307760
2949 xuri 35302237
2950 s1akr 35287395
2951 LunicLynx 35284268
2952 SoulCure 35212396
2953 puffyboa 35153903
2954 Dryn 35098640
2955 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2956 LarsEbert 35073852
2957 Scrin 35068559
2958 tyron82 35066489
2959 dogofsad 35060908
2960 Yyrr 35060472
2961 schrodi2000 35057652
2962 t3jem 34996085
2963 ColdFusion 34980471
2964 PsioniCM 34953221
2965 Acceptor 34941764
2966 blitzmann 34921109
2967 HardKor 34904378
2968 GNEW 34900659
2969 Cyb3r 34877808
2970 Rohan_Sarda2 34869459
2971 whisky_jb 34854997
2972 Karnigel 34839834
2973 DavidTriphon 34838016
2974 Craftymaan 34743584
2975 Dagon 34721833
2976 var1able 34633364
2977 kotlingo 34624737
2978 00001001 34600919
2979 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2980 dev_null 34584397
2981 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2982 VucaKuca 34558164
2983 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2984 ManyCookies 34492736
2985 composite_x 34490342
2986 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2987 Ell 34468526
2988 fatso113 34448552
2989 NautilusM 34425553
2990 Raistling 34422141
2991 Ashtell 34363320
2992 Bertle 34322356
2993 Sparklefart 34275260
2994 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2995 Kap 34201688
2996 CyberJacob 34188021
2997 Aknakos 34179621
2998 fleetster_13 34162992
2999 Fashbinder 34150872
3000 Fracter 34103831
3001 Exitium 34097901
3002 Benjahert 34058260
3003 Sekoia 33999236
3004 Tsungen 33965099
3005 zzxx 33877198
3006 GBE 33869565
3007 DrMadEye 33859071
3008 kmorgue49 33851506
3009 Straith 33847353
3010 Xipovski 33844303
3011 Bazinga 33816675
3012 muscaiu 33801933
3013 Laszlowaty 33765005
3014 hatterz 33757782
3015 Hermit 33754156
3016 Ek_Balaam 33749546
3017 Prradox 33705707
3018 dimbadc 33679992
3019 SysGabriel 33669041
3020 Hileo 33647287
3021 Spynder 33623863
3022 B3athunter 33579532
3023 BjrR 33527713
3024 McVador 33508056
3025 mpen 33475736
3026 Jbite 33450910
3027 nicsNick 33444713
3028 LingYuan 33443479
3029 Ague 33437047
3030 waterfoul 33422518
3031 stongej 33360055
3032 Aran 33307140
3033 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
3034 Veterinarian 33264181
3035 Yefllower 33262230
3036 Musk 33201141
3037 Frank_Kane 33199744
3038 johnmeat 33187384
3039 Halbarad 33185341
3040 QubeNub 33172168
3041 Idlehumor 33170861
3042 Ihki 33146535
3043 BudMutt 33131162
3044 monomo 33127189
3045 malaqias 33119251
3046 Xawirses 33102564
3047 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
3048 Thecats 33072655
3049 Mysak0CZ 33072544
3050 Leeran 33068342
3051 g0liath 33042197
3052 Kirtone 33013869
3053 karosyrup 32984974
3054 0x7be 32979490
3055 fragmeister 32832857
3056 Trapz 32800536
3057 YangWu 32796308
3058 Fizzik 32769937
3059 amg 32723497
3060 Kitsudesu 32719368
3061 Driskull 32691960
3062 theAF93 32683290
3063 AlecBp 32663107
3064 Sttiletto 32657238
3065 AndyM 32650636
3066 Fount 32645840
3067 song001sam 32629752
3068 mephisto 32613589
3069 Herzklopfer 32611950
3070 tomPro 32606606
3071 Lachlan 32600557
3072 helseq 32597136
3073 LxEgotist 32590159
3074 Cracked 32542278
3075 OverSimulated 32514936
3076 mojo 32512092
3077 Doom599 32493001
3078 RaiDen1441 32488853
3079 daniferrito 32479931
3080 Zakharn 32472266
3081 Kashiwa 32441316
3082 undefinedUser 32406320
3083 yyang364 32395198
3084 pyroinfernia 32391946
3085 badaemeister 32378264
3086 Otwald 32373869
3087 Johanno 32364125
3088 Dethston 32324141
3089 pjw 32299872
3090 Kanade 32245351
3091 ENALI 32242083
3092 pheonix 32237003
3093 Kokx 32213438
3094 DsnowMan 32207099
3095 anodit 32195609
3096 Dullvampire 32173998
3097 aekrylov 32173234
3098 Daklean 32159670
3099 Xtavatic 32148672
3100 T56 32144971
3101 MadDokMike 32142184
3102 Rolf 32142107
3103 Orsha 32134829
3104 evadz 32121149
3105 Frellys 32082031
3106 Dalden 32062164
3107 sidney 32046499
3108 pflonk 32011264
3109 inGe 32006760
3110 intermezzio 31985735
3111 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
3112 MMaster 31943188
3113 Twoodeep 31933892
3114 Crystall 31932090
3115 MrMarble 31902428
3116 PromisePlus 31899646
3117 Naka 31897604
3118 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
3119 Fizzid 31846127
3120 Shurrir 31803352
3121 bdbri 31790218
3122 Nate954 31787255
3123 BloodStainedCrow 31760389
3124 Alextopher 31742534
3125 EdisonCarter 31683338
3126 Usa 31662738
3127 Fanquilen 31645707
3128 Hpmmmy 31628106
3129 MechaMouse 31610836
3130 Smurfopolis 31605615
3131 Cub 31594284
3132 Paso 31591568
3133 DeStein 31581228
3134 ColErr 31514978
3135 aicis 31500846
3136 MattieTK 31497917
3137 CodeOriginal 31478082
3138 letsil 31471304
3139 Dono 31423233
3140 TwelveBaud 31408766
3141 malte 31406141
3142 robochuck84 31402999
3143 Cardy31 31393481
3144 BertyChainsaw 31391402
3145 Commi 31388421
3146 RCG 31350652
3147 Titan 31344342
3148 JohnGalt496 31343149
3149 drkwjhnsn 31342250
3150 Fixser 31340494
3151 sdot 31330210
3152 Nixon117 31328555
3153 dobromir 31298210
3154 ChromaticPort 31274564
3155 loonybawz 31266325
3156 Horus 31252447
3157 Maxwellalltheway 31241097
3158 argail_2501 31208770
3159 Werxzy 31181571
3160 Vendor 31178881
3161 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
3162 jabberwhack 31158343
3163 codeurge 31145882
3164 dmifes 31129318
3165 HybridSpyda 31121307
3166 Rab203 31103115
3167 Dierme 31099576
3168 Zvin 31089489
3169 R3DT1D3 31087682
3170 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3171 kepamuk 31042781
3172 JayceSlayn 31009034
3173 omgbear 30966309
3174 Kregap 30963231
3175 CharonM72 30952385
3176 HelloJohnny 30932832
3177 Danger 30931925
3178 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3179 oyfo 30928497
3180 Jonnerz 30922510
3181 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3182 Averon 30893822
3183 ChisMondo 30889571
3184 falisdoll 30867147
3185 Treeman 30797620
3186 Shuyya 30756035
3187 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3188 Wbonx 30740076
3189 Thirstymidget28 30729417
3190 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3191 shockingboring 30723494
3192 Dampiix 30710374
3193 Zimmah 30688077
3194 SneakHonk 30679934
3195 twizmo 30631587
3196 Makinit 30627986
3197 Firestriker89 30622456
3198 aethr 30621612
3199 mineclash 30615462
3200 Doncho 30614686
3201 RCC 30562333
3202 Erduo 30550080
3203 codedev 30542676
3204 badlog 30533717
3205 MatraiGeri 30503022
3206 nulhax 30429573
3207 Saxi 30419474
3208 Gitum 30414363
3209 MrY 30393026
3210 merlin4 30369025
3211 J_R 30367721
3212 TimbleyMontana 30356862
3213 Madknife 30352154
3214 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3215 Petri 30328654
3216 haha 30318136
3217 Sir_Dex 30315737
3218 p0lly 30294272
3219 Ruski 30274747
3220 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3221 Bigimoto 30241042
3222 motschel 30193281
3223 wckCheeps 30181318
3224 karlend 30165182
3225 Rozzel 30126708
3226 Blothorn 30108019
3227 rigarium 30099463
3228 Korck 30092084
3229 ConcealedToast 30089597
3230 grabosil 30087843
3231 mightyleguan 30087484
3232 CokeJunkie 30072776
3233 realkry 30072422
3234 nxxcxx 30056707
3235 Poplar 30052681
3236 Math 30025779
3237 Reptar 30008957
3238 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3239 hohko 29986358
3240 crashoz 29982773
3241 Helven 29972600
3242 mrizon 29915685
3243 valkyr_w 29913426
3244 YukkuriC 29886006
3245 Invert 29856074
3246 PadlaVan 29842664
3247 venomoushedgehog 29830106
3248 OldPascas 29804875
3249 al13n 29790924
3250 LordHaywood 29760974
3251 DeanBerto 29746071
3252 WolfWings 29708677
3253 Frop 29689903
3254 Eledwin 29682960
3255 zison 29670908
3256 alexosmoothie 29665214
3257 jeffacce 29656561
3258 Prof684 29638173
3259 evestraw 29610702
3260 fatken 29598309
3261 Ohcrit 29597091
3262 WhatsupDom 29592717
3263 Idrol 29587644
3264 VERDICT 29555851
3265 blska 29552832
3266 Andir 29550190
3267 MrSnrub 29544839
3268 Woodfor 29533527
3269 voidah 29532292
3270 SkyCityCZ 29500694
3271 David_RA 29493565
3272 hekman 29485540
3273 BlueYetii 29480260
3274 Zelox 29457930
3275 Luigi_Dreemurr 29443645
3276 Magix39 29413315
3277 SmithJuly 29390993
3278 testahggg 29371062
3279 Soloria 29363810
3280 sashir 29359922
3281 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3282 jfryk 29304844
3283 nadanddna 29246930
3284 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3285 ILoveCode 29217025
3286 BKN 29197993
3287 Roggy 29177559
3288 romanm 29173482
3289 Comand 29162358
3290 mridsole 29151714
3291 bavell 29114456
3292 kbanker 29106362
3293 Koljaaa 29084253
3294 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3295 Blood 29042773
3296 KryoKorpz 29041966
3297 m13d 29027742
3298 ryascl 28995114
3299 Lapapsnow 28968317
3300 Implink 28965754
3301 Shaman_ 28958531
3302 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3303 Ray_2517 28928877
3304 b4l8 28918862
3305 Fasta 28913098
3306 MrYellow 28900673
3307 JBtje 28893886
3308 zbanana 28884853
3309 Delyethsan 28884097
3310 Cadusa7 28878900
3311 Michaleczek 28869076
3312 Filix 28846475
3313 Anesig 28839387
3314 Muppatz 28838713
3315 Ch35TY 28838577
3316 Belated 28830078
3317 DaveUnder 28829275
3318 redeven 28828310
3319 Beavotropper2 28821985
3320 CaptainLogic 28806873
3321 MTS 28795859
3322 Webb 28775454
3323 Turnba 28749162
3324 Ulrich 28730789
3325 Trinix 28724847
3326 ma7hatter 28699370
3327 Tkhenn 28693356
3328 yllamana 28683416
3329 Rand73 28658393
3330 Kurtzen 28654079
3331 Anwinity 28647891
3332 Dkron 28645064
3333 Ruben00 28631448
3334 flow 28617482
3335 m3ta10ph0b 28572673
3336 icy 28556066
3337 Xebuc 28546347
3338 ganger-M 28529236
3339 Necem 28471606
3340 texastoast5741 28471448
3341 EvilOwlz 28448295
3342 audiopathik 28438726
3343 cjdd101 28359812
3344 ChadDean 28357797
3345 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3346 MasterMoo 28338740
3347 Yuaneco 28307736
3348 fisch92 28302902
3349 SilentSteel 28296040
3350 ohaganight 28288204
3351 Jeno 28287053
3352 Jirajha 28243435
3353 Minz 28224881
3354 Andromeda 28209018
3355 Xammie 28202947
3356 crafterbombe 28197566
3357 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3358 lennix 28159731
3359 McKing 28153277
3360 Lukey 28130582
3361 Bargais 28124788
3362 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3363 Quitra 28089308
3364 Karkan 28081876
3365 Cyberbot 28078372
3366 the_M9 28050086
3367 frosch03 28035788
3368 your_father 28025805
3369 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3370 MrRom 28013637
3371 oriki 27973036
3372 Darkfenix 27963569
3373 Fireduck 27899655
3374 Reyko 27889638
3375 Eran 27855075
3376 pettys 27843895
3377 appu226 27831263
3378 Pithia 27803090
3379 ping 27788079
3380 My_little_pony 27781342
3381 Duke2018 27764210
3382 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3383 TheLegendofme 27752783
3384 Species-085-6 27742894
3385 Furitora 27729759
3386 Archerish 27715823
3387 XooX 27710841
3388 wktl 27695312
3389 Notester82 27663146
3390 reddzed 27653712
3391 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3392 kmq116 27612312
3393 Schoolie440 27609180
3394 Crafter 27608852
3395 duncstin 27607164
3396 Mammufant 27581103
3397 Probius 27577160
3398 cielak 27534196
3399 Spifty 27532326
3400 Daggrz 27524329
3401 Candor 27512736
3402 wiretransfer 27504029
3403 X3NNY 27491880
3404 RHH 27464460
3405 ARDDEC 27448813
3406 Tsuna 27443954
3407 djwessel 27395056
3408 Foogles 27387995
3409 mcsirius 27355446
3410 qwyzyx 27304525
3411 DerKill 27296023
3412 changg_1991 27293412
3413 Tsadi 27262773
3414 Hunted 27189417
3415 SkillieZA 27183303
3416 Pum_K 27177560
3417 Grizwold 27152620
3418 DocThomus 27152144
3419 Butters 27148842
3420 LanLian 27144234
3421 Dracacula 27129544
3422 DKETwitch 27124335
3423 TomatoSoup 27108680
3424 shushu 27104291
3425 Wusels 27104063
3426 deni64k 26997091
3427 JunC 26964013
3428 TRangeman 26962292
3429 Petete 26960063
3430 NazTy 26958922
3431 happylego91 26957164
3432 ChrisBit 26939481
3433 MrCeeJ 26907519
3434 Domonix 26903568
3435 Onsive 26861124
3436 MrMongoose 26831261
3437 cpar 26813334
3438 murongyuyue 26807548
3439 etorix 26792022
3440 SunPaz 26790644
3441 Dreiken 26770957
3442 Driven 26770332
3443 Sariel 26762626
3444 BoneRipper 26754007
3445 hhstar 26737997
3446 Corbinite 26733431
3447 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3448 Jmorit 26714294
3449 Numbtongue 26710743
3450 kikin 26698124
3451 toneo 26685169
3452 Maxrocket 26683652
3453 MC_Dance 26653361
3454 Killerant 26638692
3455 10CPU 26634872
3456 UdvDon77 26633405
3457 Lithia 26612750
3458 Destierro 26604159
3459 Majca 26603209
3460 PowerfulGhost 26586838
3461 CptGiggles 26582372
3462 uncia 26579076
3463 Master-Guy 26575143
3464 mtib 26562523
3465 nybegblya 26558780
3466 zeot 26537962
3467 SmileyFace 26523446
3468 Fugan 26521378
3469 dadah 26503977
3470 Hexagon 26481723
3471 Val3ry 26434460
3472 zero1 26393053
3473 Warden 26390967
3474 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3475 Blizi 26382223
3476 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3477 ethanol 26341973
3478 Isntprepared 26327051
3479 tonyben1991 26315565
3480 Schneiderr 26311045
3481 JanKing 26308614
3482 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3483 hecub 26265638
3484 rymn 26259638
3485 nivrem 26243409
3486 mrRobot 26232029
3487 EdTheLoon 26230171
3488 PrimeCicada 26228685
3489 Parakoopa 26212866
3490 Samdalf 26186513
3491 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3492 Dr00g 26165706
3493 Paydro 26153435
3494 DragonFanatic 26139796
3495 Etohax 26132065
3496 sunnhas 26093525
3497 Golubyatina1024 26090046
3498 MrMurkel 26089279
3499 andien 26084086
3500 VaGege 26074626
3501 Sabaraza 26059961
3502 gaffff 26057925
3503 OnniQv 26027298
3504 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3505 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3506 cmoneylulz 26013984
3507 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3508 Goomy 25989752
3509 Arkinsaal 25970598
3510 thehoth 25942952
3511 bailli 25936861
3512 Lenores 25931332
3513 mAhOuShOujOyaH 25896997
3514 trooper 25895825
3515 AiJhae 25860477
3516 ahileess 25857178
3517 Ugga 25839140
3518 Sskell 25814451
3519 Aeolin 25809396
3520 Stians 25786063
3521 JonBrant 25764685
3522 code_commander 25730386
3523 Firesword 25721312
3524 riking 25710280
3525 wowuhh 25698792
3526 br0N 25692242
3527 MadMike261 25643470
3528 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3529 BossOfTheButtons 25602756
3530 mycroft 25589867
3531 Seijo 25589797
3532 Wizrc 25568685
3533 Gicminos 25564206
3534 astraycat 25550796
3535 Igor190e 25539077
3536 Nigelli 25526790
3537 Fodder71 25520088
3538 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3539 Dromeosaur 25518221
3540 JCHunter 25505018
3541 YOLO 25493749
3542 Dylock 25489059
3543 Lyrdl 25469552
3544 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3545 PolarJ 25434995
3546 Proxi 25434622
3547 GamesOmatic 25421698
3548 Prommah 25412358
3549 Grimmethy 25405182
3550 Winzalot 25399355
3551 Atom_36 25398629
3552 spidi150 25398514
3553 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3554 squid314 25382800
3555 NoodleHive 25373154
3556 kpron 25355402
3557 Extreminador 25321618
3558 Philzy 25312231
3559 Mereo 25309183
3560 Zalabar 25292086
3561 BUDDAx2 25270785
3562 ggCzarny 25238675
3563 Pkerblaze 25232146
3564 AhPook 25214783
3565 Mentl 25209121
3566 RoboMaster 25204292
3567 Famine 25163812
3568 Zoc 25142203
3569 liskotwainoo 25139516
3570 XUAN 25129696
3571 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3572 Ayan0819 25120711
3573 Thantanos 25114832
3574 RevForest 25110086
3575 DeepDiver 25075739
3576 Skadir 25074998
3577 Fong 25051194
3578 GromphDyrr 25044832
3579 kavo 25041131
3580 Primax 25036781
3581 hehe1234123 25016212
3582 lagartoverde 25004307
3583 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3584 Remulus 24971703
3585 Bas0404 24955392
3586 Bigbass 24954753
3587 lordbeezdje 24952605
3588 SilenceMoon 24941850
3589 Nevus 24931234
3590 Radlas 24930896
3591 Sintrinsic 24930776
3592 slots 24915743
3593 Ransom 24912226
3594 Simeenz 24880778
3595 RBGamer100 24876450
3596 Emil8250 24860744
3597 Ragair 24855201
3598 Skylander 24846102
3599 Sholf 24843901
3600 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3601 nullPlayer 24826642
3602 404-response 24814839
3603 MoYuYu 24803117
3604 sadkangaroo 24799330
3605 MrLetsplay 24783318
3606 Maxarr19 24766411
3607 Jurassic 24758826
3608 Pirtsi 24753096
3609 Railor 24735856
3610 Sendell 24725333
3611 Sevenless 24716478
3612 Nikiru 24708544
3613 Cataclysm 24693344
3614 PixelHunter 24689410
3615 Orongo 24679219
3616 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3617 SuperJai 24663340
3618 Pain 24661076
3619 ginger8149 24653750
3620 outrageo 24646328
3621 Getrud 24640478
3622 leibaobao 24635044
3623 scohour 24606751
3624 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3625 taoria 24595800
3626 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3627 Snoosaphone 24579016
3628 Mimyck 24577549
3629 Aedynn 24568123
3630 Tonberry1031 24557708
3631 czp3009 24548681
3632 einalex 24540425
3633 Hated 24524017
3634 LightAndMagic 24496356
3635 sutekidayo 24470993
3636 Specho 24425257
3637 Pwk 24420160
3638 -Shark- 24389238
3639 Logway 24345632
3640 Alepoldar 24331149
3641 Medicdude 24308410
3642 Crispy 24308377
3643 X5V 24301497
3644 Korenn 24301481
3645 nullptr222 24296682
3646 Robc 24291098
3647 heavensheep 24288712
3648 horeso 24280405
3649 ZstP 24280086
3650 bhecox65 24265623
3651 Risauce 24262744
3652 Amraki 24253834
3653 Draconius 24251837
3654 Kazimoto 24242814
3655 snurre 24241860
3656 P1xm0x 24235312
3657 DiegoLaucsen 24211605
3658 nallaj 24200054
3659 Bill_Hu 24194164
3660 Domi 24167067
3661 BennyB 24164736
3662 Morlack 24105335
3663 Cidrax 24102125
3664 sinofool 24091481
3665 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3666 Esya 24064303
3667 Peddlerism 24033591
3668 NextTurn 24030591
3669 OneByOne 23990901
3670 borasior 23984670
3671 XCreator_Sun 23952549
3672 arturo 23948477
3673 newcom 23931546
3674 Sharaal 23911515
3675 Miridius 23906417
3676 Ki11Switch 23902892
3677 t2Masterchief 23899656
3678 Conmiro 23852739
3679 Strike08 23848581
3680 captixn 23846975
3681 Beryllium 23846479
3682 Schlauke 23844714
3683 Sujimoshi 23840728
3684 techy89 23838865
3685 randjin 23835704
3686 andersxa 23834259
3687 DrAenggd 23794632
3688 gilfroyd 23776041
3689 Colobon 23736071
3690 Violet 23733716
3691 icezyclon 23719822
3692 Dustin 23707193
3693 sketervi 23684535
3694 Nucloden 23672171
3695 uten 23667885
3696 Sovex66 23620142
3697 Gjolund 23614578
3698 Mefil 23588165
3699 Paliak 23579903
3700 Evet 23568409
3701 M3Ga 23557427
3702 thelittledanish 23545307
3703 ErrorHassei 23544130
3704 Kam 23541575
3705 Staz 23539353
3706 spartagon123 23530678
3707 Dtox 23525284
3708 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3709 Maahes 23512779
3710 shadow-fool 23504749
3711 poier252 23482450
3712 Ketsueki 23480139
3713 Garmoran 23460157
3714 AceGently 23454939
3715 Zombiefied 23448345
3716 blackberry_pie 23438844
3717 methconi 23428548
3718 frorge 23406151
3719 Sialh 23399356
3720 RexRose 23393757
3721 PZK 23363039
3722 Podshot 23335402
3723 Zes 23331715
3724 MoleGaming 23309358
3725 NickyRom 23304471
3726 FruityKiting 23295491
3727 highCard 23273919
3728 SlimBoi 23260026
3729 Balandar 23255595
3730 screepyteej 23254706
3731 Xira 23241611
3732 CodeFlex 23212039
3733 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3734 Squirrelevant 23169371
3735 Trollio 23168090
3736 Unity 23157116
3737 IceyEC 23147364
3738 mar 23132676
3739 Cityreader 23121810
3740 Aesopus 23100873
3741 AKRowling 23097750
3742 J0n 23092103
3743 Daiv 23066633
3744 protocolZ 23053140
3745 Mlkhall 23039880
3746 switefaster 23035796
3747 Max974 22999304
3748 mario098760 22985146
3749 RaginCajin 22976398
3750 Dust405 22974672
3751 Akaricchi 22965260
3752 Fiodel 22962741
3753 alaricdragon 22941665
3754 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3755 kissoncheg 22930717
3756 Kashir 22916839
3757 Schabo 22892190
3758 FR4C74LH3X 22871909
3759 iql 22870602
3760 Lachdown 22860499
3761 jomak73 22840188
3762 Muaddib34 22839308
3763 Raykazi 22811374
3764 Vix 22777234
3765 _BLU 22777095
3766 Draconus518 22775576
3767 Black_Binary 22766422
3768 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3769 Madaien 22735543
3770 Eddyosos 22727142
3771 BersKael 22726681
3772 dlb 22726332
3773 Yuti 22706530
3774 Dirtchk 22699981
3775 alpacamama 22677652
3776 JBot 22676660
3777 snaph 22670657
3778 Blopshth 22654060
3779 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3780 Jonathan0903 22630334
3781 AcidUK 22628238
3782 ralphje 22621804
3783 Meldiron 22613937
3784 HerrAngry 22577367
3785 jdarren 22547633
3786 Hatschkim 22534807
3787 superted 22526694
3788 Kordrun 22519038
3789 You_stat 22516693
3790 JokerT 22485629
3791 Hoodini 22483102
3792 0x1011 22469097
3793 Gummy 22465877
3794 domipapa 22458368
3795 digitalpoet 22452741
3796 Skilledthis 22452301
3797 DFYX 22441441
3798 Voicer 22426172
3799 Hrolfr 22414702
3800 dr-toboggan 22402051
3801 vulgarwozard 22388762
3802 fleetster_16 22381843
3803 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3804 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3805 VincBreaker 22320253
3806 Asgatoril 22315362
3807 Sofly 22300326
3808 dukejansen 22298948
3809 dmnks 22296681
3810 Grub5 22288095
3811 kentipede 22287028
3812 HypN0tuK 22275352
3813 LukeM 22270735
3814 Kickguy223 22257107
3815 StellarLight 22242117
3816 knaar 22239848
3817 joelnn 22239509
3818 M4RC3L 22224166
3819 HalEmmerich 22218665
3820 TheBlackPrince 22189938
3821 WYH 22187734
3822 Banje 22184070
3823 Inglad 22177503
3824 None 22170167
3825 Discookie 22153965
3826 Edes 22110864
3827 R105 22106615
3828 Liket 22103595
3829 Mordokay 22096599
3830 StercusTauri 22090187
3831 Shasty 22080132
3832 GHFlash 22079666
3833 Icel 22018089
3834 Belfry 22014788
3835 Solov1 22010508
3836 nerfnerf123 21996926
3837 Zeron0 21995211
3838 ByronLee 21983128
3839 Unknownform 21967055
3840 Currency 21966346
3841 ATLUS 21966013
3842 Maey 21964369
3843 Cloud__District 21955471
3844 NotGael 21944417
3845 Log234 21938907
3846 TheLastPiece 21893721
3847 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3848 debugog 21881713
3849 T-Reb 21878189
3850 Tazm0 21875794
3851 Gdam12886 21865502
3852 Faltaint 21862943
3853 berndk339 21853071
3854 bowl 21851131
3855 Trafz 21830335
3856 TheMegaTB 21827244
3857 GCZ 21823209
3858 Axel93 21816076
3859 KaZoiden 21815264
3860 XVIII 21810138
3861 yoMama 21785876
3862 Xtagon 21775557
3863 Raschky 21760835
3864 FravashY 21757202
3865 dangerussell 21752077
3866 Paci11 21744651
3867 Zaza 21722305
3868 Maxf 21714610
3869 lluvian 21713779
3870 evilscoop 21710166
3871 Psychemaster 21708673
3872 pgxn 21705736
3873 FormatToday 21700459
3874 lHappYzz 21687346
3875 gsihaj5 21685430
3876 lacoperon 21680935
3877 lethern 21669364
3878 salmon 21657977
3879 XAetherfangX 21657617
3880 Garretton 21645630
3881 Elenar 21619500
3882 kasmanit 21614706
3883 pbabinsk 21606074
3884 Maxis010 21600102
3885 Zudrag 21596700
3886 Knack25 21596307
3887 BrianTacker 21596106
3888 CZstek_000 21595518
3889 Kaleidoscope 21594723
3890 hoblin 21587182
3891 Keldrilh 21570762
3892 Vlue 21563988
3893 GigaJoules 21550345
3894 CARVIN 21532598
3895 gitHappens 21485727
3896 Tower9 21480843
3897 aLongBoat 21477261
3898 shishkebab 21472695
3899 Drederic 21464779
3900 666666 21437169
3901 Nargal 21405628
3902 Waha 21404948
3903 Sheolh 21346287
3904 Torien 21343788
3905 Zalgo 21337752
3906 Razsk 21299786
3907 Kaypiel 21296061
3908 Wally 21288925
3909 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3910 awgh 21282631
3911 SuperMightyMidget 21274145
3912 Ujhik 21266605
3913 antonn 21266059
3914 Klumer 21265890
3915 Benjal 21254657
3916 Kriss 21249431
3917 Kumouri 21239862
3918 Vintik 21225261
3919 Regulator 21214574
3920 Vailfear 21209985
3921 Tets86 21208423
3922 mateuszlor 21201916
3923 CPSLCK 21199417
3924 Whimsiccal 21187738
3925 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3926 4imble 21178390
3927 Sp4ztique 21174385
3928 Antialias 21168699
3929 Grewa 21165955
3930 Duskbatty 21139004
3931 grom 21123775
3932 raist3888 21113285
3933 DanP 21087495
3934 insubstance 21085279
3935 Le0 21074996
3936 Shadewing 21073404
3937 AxeFestis 21051940
3938 Haron 21031327
3939 Hypervolume 21010672
3940 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3941 Lethkhar 20997235
3942 stew3254 20993090
3943 Physott 20987462
3944 rdr 20963108
3945 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3946 StoneWaves 20949105
3947 rengi 20935269
3948 SerPaul 20929312
3949 YORKSH 20920415
3950 Octoshape 20906311
3951 Ludan 20906257
3952 hash 20902527
3953 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3954 pfifo 20898525
3955 Huuu 20897751
3956 Siphon 20888393
3957 grandpa_sam 20885134
3958 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3959 conman102 20857465
3960 Zyph0r 20844386
3961 Strychnine 20836109
3962 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3963 _XERXES 20831321
3964 Merch 20826936
3965 Hacht 20818748
3966 NEXTON 20803561
3967 Louras 20738081
3968 Rainsome 20736063
3969 schoolie54 20723911
3970 7_in_1 20707071
3971 Breptastic 20675850
3972 JimBer110 20662972
3973 Starlg 20652041
3974 atrocity 20648407
3975 Hoverbolly 20647275
3976 Haematite 20636375
3977 DaKiller 20631311
3978 HeavenBlue 20619207
3979 11fastgamer 20608551
3980 oliver202 20587543
3981 Jes7er 20574536
3982 Syneh 20570585
3983 Rushb 20569092
3984 Ashbury 20563665
3985 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3986 Shiftone 20538682
3987 Macrog 20534325
3988 Stamper 20533608
3989 Cappuc 20524880
3990 MadMax 20522818
3991 Creeper725 20509932
3992 Fleischwolf 20502187
3993 MuriloPaulino 20495378
3994 Cardar 20490087
3995 Radonite 20488731
3996 Rockceler 20485790
3997 Max4242 20485388
3998 Kruuna 20473170
3999 WhiteHalmos 20469025
4000 Saymeow 20467102
4001 Thunderkill 20464373
4002 SupaNooble 20461820
4003 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
4004 bolletje 20459480
4005 Tiwaz 20459146
4006 vchiaroscuro 20458036
4007 Rumpel 20455978
4008 TDL9 20453048
4009 Ruonyy 20406885
4010 Netjamjr 20405578
4011 koz4k 20403760
4012 Cilya 20396638
4013 Yurecz 20383897
4014 GNEGNOL 20365530
4015 App_Abombination 20362199
4016 Sk4ry 20345520
4017 Comrade606ep 20338916
4018 xen0r 20331680
4019 rulerofevil 20329774
4020 Hefeweizen 20326264
4021 firnnauriel 20317421
4022 SimStarSP 20316115
4023 Soulheaven 20269932
4024 Zephreo 20259935
4025 Vikingen94 20257629
4026 Magnebear 20227928
4027 xorader 20218850
4028 Trideca 20176499
4029 Dyson_CH 20166413
4030 DrBoop 20148364
4031 teddyoojo 20147566
4032 acandy 20146366
4033 stee1rat 20131566
4034 Drethin 20122715
4035 guithess 20094523
4036 kongdolf 20087483
4037 Degrand 20084750
4038 Schminken 20080503
4039 TechnicalParadox 20072413
4040 Sp00ky 20061170
4041 Nichus 20050297
4042 RAEZOR 20033038
4043 shredbeta 20033023
4044 SkoobyDoo 20023181
4045 Utto 19955066
4046 Dooze505 19946624
4047 corax 19941688
4048 Alkonost 19939206
4049 AB95 19911722
4050 Lenning 19899151
4051 Pillarish 19892398
4052 IceWrangler 19892382
4053 Voi 19879991
4054 JP96 19877599
4055 Luckyang 19874349
4056 Silphius 19855536
4057 NYPD 19855406
4058 Fulons 19847423
4059 LordofthePenguins 19841781
4060 Kwabratseur 19828626
4061 kolorafa 19816120
4062 314 19801086
4063 Pedgeyoto 19796845
4064 ODil 19795752
4065 crazyc0der 19772590
4066 advor 19761979
4067 tugger 19761627
4068 reyss 19758782
4069 tatibes 19752196
4070 Z3R0 19751993
4071 ck36 19747069
4072 Ashnoomses 19725887
4073 angery 19718282
4074 Flina 19707840
4075 Manolito1983 19707536
4076 keripiii 19704553
4077 Jheguy2 19701635
4078 Vince2691 19690433
4079 Reitarou 19675564
4080 ValuableShadow 19672940
4081 Lehanius 19669794
4082 pbootly 19662625
4083 r3velate 19656575
4084 seanm 19645556
4085 Rockbronn 19630655
4086 Xtendz 19625216
4087 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
4088 Saya 19612752
4089 ciwomuli 19610474
4090 FunnyMudPee 19608709
4091 jinx_nk 19606294
4092 WakeOfLuna 19598040
4093 henohenomohe 19591299
4094 Carsten 19589581
4095 canisminor1990 19569586
4096 bolek117 19565710
4097 potter 19559262
4098 Tangoee 19553941
4099 Dosamer 19546766
4100 Alvendor 19514866
4101 Tokarus 19513976
4102 DrPilgore 19511609
4103 ummm_no_ 19507364
4104 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
4105 Willva 19471591
4106 JusRock 19466897
4107 zipox 19462030
4108 icelbox 19457345
4109 snobbysteven 19448895
4110 UrbanMyth 19444091
4111 Roots 19430293
4112 Kimpton 19430227
4113 FooLITCON 19424182
4114 the_beanstalk 19415954
4115 reziah 19415299
4116 Platon 19414698
4117 fishdry 19412545
4118 Hazior 19409137
4119 niro 19404967
4120 Caesura 19390592
4121 JSP 19385725
4122 Mourning_Star 19380450
4123 R0T 19372393
4124 Morpheus212 19371343
4125 Mullie0 19365066
4126 Aliena 19364936
4127 rumtex 19350275
4128 Ramathorn 19348690
4129 AhuRanger 19339036
4130 Rhaesdaria 19312444
4131 OpblaasHaas 19296970
4132 Zet 19283922
4133 BoAOrm 19280546
4134 Matime 19273538
4135 Tharotiger 19270492
4136 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
4137 xard 19258961
4138 MingZeY 19246403
4139 Scava 19233134
4140 DJhunter 19225660
4141 Maskers 19209096
4142 inde 19200254
4143 vitorsss 19193730
4144 djoz 19184913
4145 scrandy 19182970
4146 Chulepa 19157544
4147 Jedai 19138266
4148 Bulb 19117105
4149 hunter_cat 19115667
4150 T66 19105560
4151 NikSaak 19101360
4152 Nivekka 19085821
4153 0xChen 19083471
4154 FCH 19082506
4155 fleetster_3 19066443
4156 MikO 19061350
4157 Cagreth 19057844
4158 Aozin 19055121
4159 Kenira 19037078
4160 Frozenrain 19020899
4161 Scratchy 19009388
4162 agrif 18993962
4163 lf_ 18992529
4164 Rakshasa 18986872
4165 grangerstranger 18973280
4166 Astrein 18959265
4167 Stephmo 18946356
4168 MattIpp 18934374
4169 CatMan33 18931156
4170 TonMoshi 18927642
4171 sandheaver 18923213
4172 Doodleman 18914290
4173 cleanarchitector 18897813
4174 muzicaed 18897224
4175 ragdoll 18885780
4176 CakeEater 18884842
4177 Bunzinator 18832442
4178 CoddleSacks 18830951
4179 Sphexi 18824716
4180 Hazmatic 18822016
4181 Xeracles 18809671
4182 Aixuan 18805689
4183 Mei 18802226
4184 bgg1996 18782620
4185 Bubblesboy597 18778034
4186 fishvilla 18776453
4187 Eluded 18774551
4188 JarvisWong 18765191
4189 Artimax 18761313
4190 nnj 18755887
4191 Reli17_com 18752664
4192 Nightfury 18735601
4193 DeividPL 18710287
4194 eckbird 18706633
4195 BamboozleBee 18696450
4196 Darksheer 18688816
4197 DocTrouble 18678278
4198 Urban 18668738
4199 WigHaven17 18660538
4200 FeldonDragon 18652143
4201 Dreaded_X 18642345
4202 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
4203 DonCarlitos 18632310
4204 gobattle 18630058
4205 PonWer 18621549
4206 olegykz 18607716
4207 Bilfred 18599825
4208 Karyo 18599100
4209 qudlaty 18599063
4210 Malkiel 18590482
4211 Caravale 18587692
4212 LYP_max 18581077
4213 Deixadilson 18573076
4214 tabpol95 18572177
4215 Zyrax 18562205
4216 Smoke258 18556527
4217 EdgarsLaw 18537540
4218 girl 18529824
4219 vongoo 18510100
4220 jimka 18499529
4221 Nilun 18491158
4222 jshxe 18487178
4223 alexba 18483792
4224 Stiiiiz 18474079
4225 AlColCol 18449520
4226 jTirr 18445275
4227 Jellerico 18440737
4228 dengyaotriangle 18423878
4229 Forer 18409440
4230 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
4231 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4232 Conn332 18363138
4233 poppahorse 18363100
4234 malmuki 18359838
4235 stevezzz 18322597
4236 Poeloeloe 18322498
4237 Stepprn 18300798
4238 Meekohi 18294015
4239 mcBerg 18293626
4240 Xerrass 18279042
4241 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4242 Surkaht 18267874
4243 rdy 18265414
4244 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4245 Yogourt 18240920
4246 RicardoLSW 18235826
4247 chavezfk 18232981
4248 Feanaro 18232795
4249 ageofabenius 18219877
4250 BIGZ221 18218684
4251 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4252 Travesty 18212310
4253 Onix_JR 18203565
4254 Hairy 18201354
4255 grawphook 18199487
4256 BlueSteel 18198576
4257 Maik 18178903
4258 forasath 18149531
4259 klimmesil 18137312
4260 pdg 18127585
4261 Fotonas 18115873
4262 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4263 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4264 Balimir 18101422
4265 arnaudrg 18091195
4266 -_- 18072029
4267 FishMissile 18071503
4268 QAI 18070759
4269 PsychoBat 18052067
4270 lniniaa 18046359
4271 kavalorn 18037710
4272 kreen 18034830
4273 igofreely 18015542
4274 Shooter007 18012755
4275 Othlen 18009408
4276 Boblogic 18000500
4277 Zunaveyne 17997288
4278 ThatTomPerson 17995362
4279 Zilzu 17991295
4280 UnityGaming 17963431
4281 Mr_9527 17962035
4282 sourwafer 17955825
4283 Lauxa 17939194
4284 Aomine 17927464
4285 Gahwi 17927226
4286 Stang 17921317
4287 zan3 17919229
4288 katzenbuero 17918031
4289 BombSite_A 17912987
4290 gaggen 17903303
4291 Chaemelion 17898154
4292 Screeper13 17897935
4293 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4294 worldnamer 17878871
4295 DreamYu 17875012
4296 Erik3 17872838
4297 lepotatur 17864185
4298 stegosaurus 17859253
4299 DenZz 17847021
4300 JonasOThomas 17842364
4301 TheDoctorK 17834763
4302 Decani 17825669
4303 Zealory 17784794
4304 zum0001 17779766
4305 atoha 17779560
4306 Mooks 17778772
4307 Makzy 17777567
4308 V38 17775110
4309 GrosHamster666 17754881
4310 Ninc 17743112
4311 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4312 cruzaderz 17738918
4313 Kurkin 17728826
4314 Blitz7737 17726603
4315 NEZAJAC 17723193
4316 knallex 17716017
4317 Fusspawn 17711844
4318 zenlex 17710911
4319 ZetaQubit 17710172
4320 LordPlatypus 17697338
4321 Matumemu 17680325
4322 Prophidys 17669904
4323 N00byEdge 17662470
4324 KrisD 17657399
4325 NDLuck 17643327
4326 Bonan 17629601
4327 Tayshil 17585823
4328 xDanny 17567546
4329 atkinchris 17564589
4330 Musiccoding123 17556312
4331 LuckyNinja 17555081
4332 Gecko 17546673
4333 Daerion 17538467
4334 Scind 17532607
4335 Aviack 17524900
4336 Nietsnebur 17510217
4337 BrainDead 17499017
4338 Grimley 17494933
4339 Slava 17493184
4340 AlexTrick 17492114
4341 Ein 17485754
4342 Archaeic 17478066
4343 Meda 17477490
4344 Spock 17472948
4345 KOL1257 17468899
4346 DirtyCow 17460440
4347 jack_churchill 17455068
4348 Wernis 17453161
4349 gritser 17447160
4350 AndyG 17442504
4351 DragoKen 17441140
4352 ESSN 17439983
4353 Allking 17439319
4354 Cris 17432134
4355 Inkjet 17428621
4356 NCKLS 17423755
4357 flagrans 17420006
4358 nick_will_27 17411667
4359 grand_kai 17398503
4360 seatortoise 17396336
4361 Eggmunk33 17390951
4362 Quintex 17376850
4363 SOpatrin 17369310
4364 Eluminate 17368259
4365 Elina 17363689
4366 t00manysecrets 17358874
4367 Rustypredator 17355594
4368 minoneer 17354866
4369 RageNinpo 17351593
4370 hashdash 17349175
4371 kle 17346332
4372 nonarea 17341859
4373 MJSziklai87 17341114
4374 Dainsleif 17338500
4375 forever 17333530
4376 Nuliel 17330177
4377 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4378 Wyrframe 17322064
4379 Joeeigel 17313176
4380 Jeppz 17303285
4381 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4382 Shardis 17295873
4383 quikchaos 17283826
4384 quazaris 17278135
4385 Neuromancer 17273479
4386 Ebis 17262038
4387 redwizard01 17252055
4388 NENightElves 17246217
4389 bad_spler 17245388
4390 Kirdra 17240212
4391 cehero 17235078
4392 emh 17231205
4393 Jyntax 17230819
4394 Consoler 17230268
4395 Goicaue 17229680
4396 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4397 chengpeng 17219026
4398 Tavorick 17218389
4399 dogo41 17181830
4400 Tungsten 17181646
4401 Mizaku 17178008
4402 qrt 17170078
4403 barbaricrunner 17167166
4404 BlitzOff 17160550
4405 dmecke 17152214
4406 Flotue 17143833
4407 Oryx_za 17141864
4408 Aryboo 17128468
4409 Zenthex 17113768
4410 goto64 17108080
4411 HariSeldon 17086190
4412 Groot 17069776
4413 Kazume 17057651
4414 Kinosang 17041768
4415 CraftyManiac 17040452
4416 Tritolium 17020236
4417 apecengo 17018895
4418 Ruan 17006120
4419 LordNullPointer 17005940
4420 Maya_Code 16990355
4421 fleetster_20 16983915
4422 nitta 16981792
4423 YAVOLO 16962535
4424 You_know_who 16961028
4425 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4426 __Ryan__ 16951547
4427 Mcguiver 16946916
4428 willz 16941487
4429 MundersonPrimeInvestments 16940759
4430 Junkster 16931673
4431 dewet 16926703
4432 truongski 16907227
4433 JinLisek 16906516
4434 czaplinho 16891803
4435 shmuk 16889976
4436 Kotaw 16886587
4437 blixxEm 16822628
4438 Gorlah 16807288
4439 Bdgr 16807263
4440 Websebdo 16783631
4441 DasBootLoader2 16774308
4442 ambour 16767620
4443 Laam4 16760183
4444 jy_game 16754585
4445 Cabbby 16748841
4446 bloveless 16732674
4447 Asiago 16723649
4448 HoustonDev 16720663
4449 Kurios 16716832
4450 anna 16705363
4451 ZergMaster 16677282
4452 LilCasper 16670657
4453 stephan2342 16659360
4454 WenYue 16649989
4455 Viiarge 16637691
4456 sundaysfun 16623055
4457 KodingKing1 16616892
4458 cjmoto7 16616772
4459 k-lab 16608815
4460 rty 16607413
4461 FlagerLee 16602411
4462 Choco70 16574277
4463 WildfireXIII 16566727
4464 Gawil 16565839
4465 Bigslam 16557012
4466 Acitran 16532934
4467 Chrusciki 16520857
4468 mcTankin 16517803
4469 Taboo 16516920
4470 WasterInc 16504836
4471 x500 16503567
4472 Hsoj 16499425
4473 Reiyuki 16497146
4474 Stenen 16491164
4475 allan 16489600
4476 introverso 16479925
4477 nick 16479300
4478 namonaihito 16476568
4479 VANTE 16473451
4480 Jim53445 16472403
4481 ZK37 16468029
4482 GeekWithAChick 16460605
4483 mcsim93 16450815
4484 Xiphr 16450448
4485 DestroyerXXX 16447580
4486 TunnelRunner 16446603
4487 Caldeira 16443772
4488 Razzorior 16442982
4489 Stranderer 16442758
4490 miltonlangston 16437596
4491 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4492 reavowed 16424614
4493 Gin 16412809
4494 Turist 16409194
4495 BinaryDigit 16408830
4496 Tele 16400147
4497 Luq 16397774
4498 Arista 16388979
4499 NikoVonLas 16385799
4500 Bassbabee 16383609
4501 winsome33 16378966
4502 CharleyPowered 16370982
4503 Dias_Negros 16369897
4504 Pixsky8 16368764
4505 Artorp 16361382
4506 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4507 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4508 ZaQ 16347754
4509 Pax 16338036
4510 huoe 16329646
4511 Type3e 16329157
4512 zwirek 16323114
4513 Cpt 16316938
4514 Varatnar 16313454
4515 tnimas 16305736
4516 Heavell 16300619
4517 ProjENG 16279775
4518 Ward 16271630
4519 Abeltensor 16263380
4520 Knooks 16251747
4521 proko 16215586
4522 dustyKnife 16204570
4523 CobaltGray 16203714
4524 Varwerath 16203648
4525 Vomitbolt 16202825
4526 sang 16193004
4527 Lorencetti 16184304
4528 eFko 16184118
4529 poot 16180499
4530 somnolent 16180185
4531 Seveen 16179449
4532 Cheynas 16177049
4533 TheLatinKid 16176194
4534 Walking_Libray 16156142
4535 Galik 16147974
4536 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4537 Teutomaniac 16121340
4538 waitingtocompile 16117617
4539 Voziv 16116783
4540 mgtherion 16114685
4541 kumikill 16112881
4542 277 16108270
4543 Incrediblez7 16107352
4544 tomatniy 16101696
4545 Marco99 16101126
4546 LemonyFresh 16098245
4547 Necromos 16095178
4548 18640367035 16087162
4549 SamuraiDante 16074938
4550 GuMing1125 16065704
4551 SimShady 16064024
4552 JakeL 16054712
4553 malutj 16053843
4554 sotoducani 16045829
4555 mughoj 16040630
4556 Haisenburg 16036472
4557 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4558 ParmaJohn 16033881
4559 aivo 16031026
4560 LordMvfp 16028215
4561 StealthCat 16021027
4562 Xtrem532 16020096
4563 HapeZhang 16010993
4564 doog 16008875
4565 Symatric13 16000738
4566 Kiamy 15988616
4567 Qubi 15981177
4568 Redeemer 15975053
4569 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4570 Chamelo 15954389
4571 B6m1x8 15945923
4572 Tested 15944703
4573 vwBanditwv 15941605
4574 ykrop142 15941501
4575 TheTardigrade 15939960
4576 ArieDov 15935972
4577 Tremmlor 15928589
4578 Fjertoch 15898752
4579 Digi 15864357
4580 TurnedOn 15863790
4581 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4582 mattman 15849220
4583 Brelleum 15845291
4584 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4585 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4586 tvle83 15812271
4587 broswendes 15798303
4588 sjn25 15795338
4589 Stele 15779633
4590 mamwersalke 15776266
4591 MorningTZH 15740350
4592 hDF 15737055
4593 TheCool 15725519
4594 meakeel 15723568
4595 Moredread 15720984
4596 FantasticMark 15720364
4597 VespeneLord 15706088
4598 Chakan_I 15697833
4599 Twheee 15670735
4600 Yesman555 15664086
4601 tsr 15658672
4602 Scraggle 15654784
4603 cherryWeed 15651877
4604 kalambur 15651626
4605 Korwin 15646123
4606 Charsi 15634218
4607 Rumble82 15631493
4608 Paddeh 15629263
4609 Perilous 15619038
4610 phogl 15616939
4611 qizuowang 15611966
4612 ElVillano 15604403
4613 Sac 15589296
4614 mish0 15575753
4615 SpongeMan 15574579
4616 Mayumi 15571502
4617 fl0w 15563180
4618 souls 15561945
4619 Ducky 15555761
4620 JankS 15550945
4621 Dennis273 15549337
4622 MrCirckul 15547731
4623 DeanThane 15547238
4624 zintrepid 15539843
4625 Scorpbot 15535686
4626 crasydog 15535479
4627 charles_lau 15527393
4628 redscraf 15519530
4629 sdwvsiori 15518750
4630 Setolo 15496996
4631 Alphakar 15493043
4632 Drgs 15487275
4633 D13 15486201
4634 Andrew892 15484417
4635 xSameki 15483704
4636 hckr 15471670
4637 KartoffelKing 15463191
4638 shmiggy 15462570
4639 Omega1618 15460001
4640 IceTheories 15457070
4641 Valendar 15454698
4642 OJBridger 15449841
4643 Chickun 15448055
4644 MarcMann 15447792
4645 thahn106 15434758
4646 dashrendaer 15431812
4647 Cypher1014 15427413
4648 LucentFox 15421667
4649 Eusis 15419239
4650 Forien 15413438
4651 xentripetal 15412908
4652 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4653 SirRobster 15391668
4654 Quarkster 15389743
4655 OtaSanek 15383195
4656 aj770077 15370948
4657 ParadoxW 15367678
4658 CHINAPACO 15366996
4659 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4660 Xaivous 15353534
4661 2Rev 15349321
4662 OriginalName 15340143
4663 marmserg 15340056
4664 Gemini87 15313698
4665 Gazp 15307461
4666 hinne 15301199
4667 Gwadaking 15289055
4668 ivny 15288251
4669 kyziakill 15287118
4670 uncommon 15286302
4671 Islander 15282399
4672 3yilov 15264739
4673 diveblk 15249233
4674 olioolli 15244810
4675 extremespider 15241382
4676 Urakake 15238119
4677 Cyanese 15220412
4678 FlyingLizard 15218242
4679 Krayer 15213829
4680 Kulu 15205501
4681 Turtizzle 15204650
4682 Goldnose 15200307
4683 GingerX 15199356
4684 DrkTemplar 15196088
4685 Tullingen 15194396
4686 Bytesize 15185040
4687 JCGrant 15183467
4688 dollars 15181926
4689 Powww 15174442
4690 Avrlend 15173539
4691 Emakep 15164556
4692 Tyolson 15157884
4693 Culv3r 15152491
4694 Kyusa 15146162
4695 awxsome 15139850
4696 Deckard 15137353
4697 McMuffin 15130587
4698 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4699 charlie890414 15122257
4700 Alkhemeia 15119463
4701 liponex 15110692
4702 MxM111 15102098
4703 Snakdoc 15089877
4704 CharlieScientist 15086721
4705 stlsnk 15085059
4706 Mingan 15081584
4707 Onken 15080069
4708 Seks 15065511
4709 fawxen 15064765
4710 cpyo 15064390
4711 Korkscrew 15058482
4712 Escape86 15043227
4713 Berserkki 15040040
4714 txfic 15035051
4715 Cast0r 15034157
4716 Maato 15012792
4717 Singleton06 15012012
4718 fev 15010114
4719 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4720 Diviner 15000000
4721 Samual 14996651
4722 PigGoat 14985842
4723 goshaa 14981923
4724 iRoach 14980062
4725 Ralan 14967445
4726 Maxlam 14964154
4727 StinOfSin 14934801
4728 DoomLord 14921964
4729 Eniac 14917706
4730 Eilmorel 14916577
4731 Hopobcn 14911814
4732 LightKeeper 14897324
4733 Least 14886090
4734 Rutar 14880405
4735 daichou 14869442
4736 Moonj64 14851734
4737 TurielD 14835200
4738 CmdrAndman 14830724
4739 Althyr 14824362
4740 CaptainDusty 14818659
4741 rokas 14812176
4742 nzb 14811707
4743 Xom 14810536
4744 Jotas 14807477
4745 TechDimension 14800236
4746 edaranora 14799500
4747 Filibuster 14785387
4748 BenB 14781230
4749 Erabior 14772940
4750 Chandra 14767163
4751 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4752 Darquirrin 14766177
4753 Karol 14760286
4754 Timmah 14754722
4755 TyFighter 14751906
4756 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4757 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4758 BestXkS 14729909
4759 D_evil 14729324
4760 Alt1tude 14723061
4761 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4762 thodalf 14716799
4763 fleetster_11 14712908
4764 kentony 14697864
4765 mikekknd 14697329
4766 Yenaaakit 14689305
4767 Miemiemiemieqiang 14687439
4768 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4769 Xylan 14650169
4770 Hulk_Hogue 14646814
4771 zytng 14636731
4772 lazersaurus 14633038
4773 Dohliylev 14630397
4774 _dbe_ 14626039
4775 IhhMaa 14624193
4776 ryokitsu 14623997
4777 Chaosren 14613957
4778 Maloric 14611798
4779 BigBurke 14607791
4780 Adventsparky 14584442
4781 Sid 14573941
4782 Tesloid 14571333
4783 pasatmalo 14558565
4784 GadgeurX 14556441
4785 Fnykis 14551242
4786 ktbh4jc 14545428
4787 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4788 reignsphere 14515843
4789 _jonnewman 14500952
4790 ezkk2 14499753
4791 Nickles 14482178
4792 Adivon 14480701
4793 unmarco 14480584
4794 dechtech 14479165
4795 grifinas 14465919
4796 raqlol 14465353
4797 Freshy 14448938
4798 NZ78 14443570
4799 lozn 14443266
4800 Turgon 14441783
4801 Peeet 14438980
4802 Tineladia 14429504
4803 Simonfr 14427887
4804 FlyHigh 14414217
4805 Sgreyluy 14406809
4806 _TS_ 14400267
4807 sikcz 14399894
4808 Cotics 14388235
4809 Antirg 14384015
4810 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4811 Fayden 14374342
4812 Gleeb 14374321
4813 Wobster 14371291
4814 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4815 flaviuse 14348995
4816 StAlex 14347492
4817 ivancea 14347146
4818 itsdevdom 14328837
4819 Foz 14304138
4820 Boogscraft 14292157
4821 pwnage 14289711
4822 xproger 14279084
4823 Angltato 14269238
4824 Tikigod 14268898
4825 Autoskip 14263753
4826 Thinx 14262604
4827 Kemetex 14258420
4828 the_rogue_end_user 14258252
4829 TheRealNova 14257798
4830 BotMaster 14256810
4831 Hydrologist 14256268
4832 vaporwave 14232909
4833 qixx811 14232413
4834 Hygge 14229653
4835 Kassec 14227183
4836 Baws 14226892
4837 RocketRacoon 14221752
4838 EgorKluch 14191086
4839 Tralala 14187497
4840 GoNords 14178432
4841 Avengre 14173774
4842 k0dejunky 14161750
4843 Xerdies 14156994
4844 WanderPeter 14155203
4845 CXbeat 14151563
4846 PowerFang 14148869
4847 Titan_3E 14143572
4848 Kirro 14131452
4849 Mogwai 14126494
4850 KnightNight 14119823
4851 TheFxtagn 14114838
4852 RockyMullet 14101199
4853 PoLLi 14099522
4854 adeilt 14098086
4855 snipa 14090155
4856 RaisingAgent 14075170
4857 Sekraf 14074351
4858 RedSkyMine 14070338
4859 Boaras 14057667
4860 pyos606 14045587
4861 ioncache 14034136
4862 Enmadaio 14032586
4863 Sumurai8 14032449
4864 malvoid 14013745
4865 Mortimer 14012234
4866 Faates 14009423
4867 hsadler 14005016
4868 Ryjedo 14001440
4869 Orangebeardo 13979850
4870 peterge1234 13974796
4871 rhjoerg 13973369
4872 whycantidraw 13955441
4873 chetcal 13950721
4874 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4875 Samaritan 13942618
4876 hugoleboss2 13927595
4877 carnivore 13920940
4878 Emkay 13919138
4879 Sinithia 13910415
4880 Zhyrek 13897797
4881 Bairstow 13897375
4882 Puppeteer 13896968
4883 Spinach 13880965
4884 Breeze 13880631
4885 Zeropoint 13866801
4886 craidie 13857196
4887 Rollkoffer 13848468
4888 Fueluep 13847911
4889 sauvesean 13839597
4890 jbec1901 13839223
4891 Luka_CG 13829760
4892 GamersMods 13820786
4893 pride9507 13807215
4894 Nyccaplz 13804707
4895 phlogiston 13802162
4896 aalku 13796717
4897 Tianium 13790994
4898 Doggeti 13789904
4899 arguinyano 13786781
4900 potatoeslime 13786631
4901 SirFurness 13780163
4902 cchen 13779610
4903 fleetster_5 13779431
4904 keeny8 13755326
4905 anom 13745628
4906 Sundbarg 13744842
4907 Just_Zack 13739263
4908 Destelus 13737000
4909 tring 13735183
4910 Steejans 13735078
4911 DannyboyFM 13726153
4912 HMM 13723714
4913 Klimpen 13710162
4914 Xiaoyimeo 13702883
4915 Charidan 13702157
4916 GrueZilla 13701301
4917 eidynn 13697218
4918 Bivian 13683074
4919 Whitewolf351 13683061
4920 lubie_placki 13677183
4921 CodeDude 13662969
4922 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4923 x4fyr 13660671
4924 superxwolf 13650470
4925 peterprop 13646039
4926 AnYe 13634791
4927 NoirDelire 13625285
4928 Zenos 13622012
4929 EvockBC 13616871
4930 IchEben 13610316
4931 Learza 13609669
4932 Elefant 13609384
4933 DragonBeast157 13605566
4934 universe 13602173
4935 Nerarith 13585851
4936 ast 13580107
4937 Fiudovy 13564304
4938 ignarl 13559813
4939 NoSmurfing 13548099
4940 Drowsy 13543654
4941 Tnarg 13536190
4942 Apolo 13515943
4943 Nidoran 13514553
4944 Lollykop 13498649
4945 Neogodfather 13496548
4946 r3drum 13489716
4947 JayOfEarth 13489260
4948 Zekrysis 13473418
4949 Kirshe 13472596
4950 syril 13467798
4951 fatpowaranga 13466047
4952 CWa 13461101
4953 Ikati 13454588
4954 Fflam 13453539
4955 ancreativeusername 13439576
4956 Gendiris 13439293
4957 CarbonEight 13434523
4958 CrematedCube 13425654
4959 Rinta 13415643
4960 Insider 13414812
4961 math0898 13413401
4962 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4963 Typereu 13409337
4964 Caspian 13408208
4965 3nd3r 13404139
4966 ksymek 13379327
4967 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4968 Fafabian 13372220
4969 IAS 13368476
4970 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4971 Lyceum 13363808
4972 cai_lw 13363249
4973 kWeb24 13356079
4974 Ginzae 13354229
4975 zyieng 13341536
4976 mint 13321116
4977 SiniPallike 13313012
4978 youran 13305949
4979 Apfeloxid 13300249
4980 mosot624 13296696
4981 Egaro555 13266249
4982 LordSnowBall 13261618
4983 Kagirohi 13260737
4984 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4985 Monne 13250894
4986 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4987 Slupi 13241378
4988 Miihr 13238991
4989 Carbon21 13235100
4990 Stefan 13225562
4991 Cokis 13224695
4992 Anrock 13223851
4993 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4994 DerHenning 13208406
4995 cribbit 13203216
4996 Chuthul 13202214
4997 Kapitan4aika 13193445
4998 SolMors 13191550
4999 BentonNelvar 13187800
5000 Vouslisezceci 13184711
5001 -Lmao- 13184380
5002 Deetss 13184247
5003 LexLower 13181944
5004 Psiloclast 13181886
5005 Schmidde 13174199
5006 Popey 13172482
5007 YII 13161982
5008 Marthijnokey 13160921
5009 Cookie_93 13160598
5010 pog7776 13151614
5011 xixihaha 13150264
5012 BitsAndBytes 13149757
5013 ai_viirus 13144933
5014 Provagus 13141027
5015 GaryCloudYang 13140805
5016 Owlen_ 13134007
5017 Julian 13130331
5018 M2Shawning 13124649
5019 Larckson3 13122160
5020 Sokar_Gott 13119215
5021 Woksin 13100284
5022 brokoli78 13100194
5023 simoesco 13099475
5024 MasterShake 13097336
5025 Celtican 13075870
5026 Poffert 13058662
5027 Tyggerr 13057448
5028 ImB 13047778
5029 CofffeeAddict 13041270
5030 paczek137 13030392
5031 Wonko 13024823
5032 Nat_Nat 13023490
5033 Treast 13022126
5034 saturnShell 13017904
5035 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
5036 SimpleChoice 13015528
5037 OmegaOne 13015425
5038 Skelooth 13007554
5039 Gia 13007112
5040 AstroCryptic 12991074
5041 swarga 12974610
5042 HBTV 12968768
5043 CeronTM 12966298
5044 MrC0de 12962095
5045 p-4 12961644
5046 fleetster_17 12960745
5047 JonnyDoe 12954247
5048 Creature 12952345
5049 bjr29 12947379
5050 Craren 12945122
5051 GlassySundew 12942794
5052 eddy 12936873
5053 Sidivan 12936513
5054 Khainit 12932727
5055 Androsii 12931921
5056 Renerte 12927096
5057 phlfm 12926735
5058 coldpure 12914570
5059 Hark 12898453
5060 gistrec 12893139
5061 Paperscreeps 12888793
5062 Zylex 12883994
5063 BStriker 12882851
5064 Vivace 12878827
5065 DDespair 12862174
5066 Croze 12860109
5067 makmoud98 12855442
5068 Dtron 12848195
5069 Glandraug 12837957
5070 Haen 12836986
5071 GillyBoy 12832546
5072 kamust 12826117
5073 dartpain 12821880
5074 XartaX 12816969
5075 Xranitel 12816964
5076 Burnsy 12813579
5077 Nujac 12812565
5078 Olmer 12812064
5079 Flerio 12811876
5080 LogistiX 12811807
5081 Aldo_Artellium 12804151
5082 ReRamp 12803719
5083 Crono 12803062
5084 Festivity 12794299
5085 BoldLibrarian 12787706
5086 jackaI 12783481
5087 Talim 12777813
5088 EmptySet 12775265
5089 Dhicci 12768713
5090 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
5091 hlamjo 12742553
5092 Jaco 12737360
5093 awsum46 12731192
5094 Naegthul 12719229
5095 staticfx 12712310
5096 Lufilix 12703812
5097 RusLeon 12696378
5098 Lochiel 12688398
5099 LegendSoda 12688117
5100 inspight 12687572
5101 feleio 12684127
5102 Organizme 12683218
5103 Khaztr 12674878
5104 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
5105 torokokill 12659368
5106 simpleMango 12652258
5107 toovsTV 12649473
5108 mattmade94 12645411
5109 merak136 12635546
5110 ph0nkie 12632972
5111 lelzec 12632189
5112 Kmike 12616660
5113 Nervander 12601426
5114 Alexdelia 12586619
5115 The_Nekusasu 12583463
5116 Timo_O 12564761
5117 SamDaHanson 12562608
5118 Ruta 12561141
5119 Godfatherbobo 12559947
5120 Thrandr 12557467
5121 Anchor 12549447
5122 gezi 12546922
5123 Zeek 12535270
5124 icetomcat 12532697
5125 Dynameis 12525239
5126 scando 12512530
5127 ControlNet 12511655
5128 Jonyleeson 12507968
5129 Alway 12507388
5130 Matuu2 12504939
5131 Az_ 12502046
5132 Remote 12501857
5133 mrmartinstreet 12500676
5134 puzzleton 12500612
5135 Maadone 12499979
5136 Koyochi 12499786
5137 Tarsonis 12499012
5138 Sansos 12490242
5139 flauntingspade4 12488211
5140 MateoSkyline 12487245
5141 Ghiles 12487099
5142 Brawn 12481686
5143 spaghetti 12474656
5144 Horna 12468987
5145 Bubkovsky 12467648
5146 ryanhle 12450667
5147 TacticSiege 12444729
5148 Dad_Jokes 12442625
5149 starking1 12436201
5150 vikewoods 12431995
5151 wusisu 12430205
5152 horchen 12429642
5153 TBExtent 12428759
5154 Mal1984 12428745
5155 dmlaurel 12427196
5156 NothAU 12422788
5157 dsc 12421988
5158 Ramdu 12416960
5159 Carl 12410711
5160 zwvivi 12410108
5161 Sertok 12407302
5162 BelphegorPrime 12401992
5163 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
5164 Jiisuki 12398552
5165 chuansao258 12397961
5166 fleetster_2 12389101
5167 UnlimitedHD 12379647
5168 Giyk 12377657
5169 NekoNyan 12372007
5170 Gorzak 12358435
5171 Voidraizer 12355189
5172 CharlyCreeper 12354454
5173 Dfett 12353375
5174 BLUEWIND 12348612
5175 slanda 12342391
5176 Tackeri 12340754
5177 Wark 12339131
5178 TheMrLordicus 12336015
5179 Crupellarius 12335419
5180 Jirimander 12334434
5181 Neltor 12330414
5182 Minimum 12322812
5183 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
5184 DalleDK 12316184
5185 Anemun 12315039
5186 alexkras91 12299248
5187 Nebenfigur 12295950
5188 Eriy 12294849
5189 dulyts 12292982
5190 Jacross 12285812
5191 ianpav3 12281667
5192 cliffdevs 12279535
5193 silferkanto 12276116
5194 Poaky 12273428
5195 N_N 12267841
5196 nzr 12266930
5197 Streel 12266008
5198 reify 12263640
5199 Eml1024 12244563
5200 WrenAkula 12236888
5201 KomradeKitten 12227189
5202 Sophedendro 12222308
5203 qingguo1 12207290
5204 SAMURAI 12202586
5205 Danag 12199286
5206 uwap 12199123
5207 DeathPulse 12192166
5208 mooseyman 12187580
5209 DanielRead 12187164
5210 THCWarmachine 12181834
5211 Ordinii 12171946
5212 Rezkin 12170811
5213 KyZs 12169747
5214 Deevas 12168468
5215 hoodunit 12162268
5216 Mattrixide 12161665
5217 binaryMind 12154742
5218 Eaglior 12154243
5219 scottm 12151538
5220 Saira 12146683
5221 Snowkrash 12141113
5222 Anzo 12139800
5223 CypherNil 12135044
5224 Sr_Smiley 12132079
5225 Kushy 12129076
5226 DKSchrute 12127359
5227 Droke 12111041
5228 Treaster 12099829
5229 Dravi 12097848
5230 echemoo 12096840
5231 daanolav 12082019
5232 kobraxxx 12071708
5233 Wolfbyte 12069983
5234 Lillevik 12068966
5235 Cyrrian 12064340
5236 Char 12063806
5237 deadSnowman 12060670
5238 zylee 12056447
5239 Linux 12054880
5240 Lolgast 12049608
5241 ntwilson 12048940
5242 Spellapeaka 12046895
5243 Philou 12045318
5244 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
5245 MAXX_GER 12033467
5246 Shimmer 12033060
5247 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
5248 JMnITup 12020672
5249 jtay 12018843
5250 Altairious 12018386
5251 shoxie 12017081
5252 stmpy 12012994
5253 NeilTime 12009216
5254 met4000 12008597
5255 Mitch 12002375
5256 ElKoupon 12002053
5257 Skybound 11998337
5258 MekalBoy 11992874
5259 Riyn 11991319
5260 Cassiel 11980073
5261 Erail 11980026
5262 SimonMiaou 11979624
5263 ndani14 11978080
5264 Archheretic 11974827
5265 Amahlaka 11958898
5266 AlphaMycelium 11955952
5267 mischief901 11949965
5268 ObsequiousM 11946027
5269 Non 11944426
5270 CoffeeDog 11943131
5271 EvilShroud 11935881
5272 titanknox 11935272
5273 Hammertime 11933102
5274 Peppy 11932065
5275 Verkivious 11926487
5276 Silverblade 11923220
5277 andrey9999 11923045
5278 Sphenix0 11911315
5279 schiob 11908160
5280 zikfood 11906914
5281 kazwarsaw 11904876
5282 magglass1 11904471
5283 PastryPirate 11902148
5284 CrazedGod 11901172
5285 WASABI 11895482
5286 maddog986 11894699
5287 Ace_Windham 11893340
5288 nandgate 11889160
5289 Ferth 11888217
5290 pagep 11887149
5291 Ryncops 11886035
5292 Noelene 11884523
5293 Zunkusem 11880414
5294 Umbriel 11878865
5295 AirborneWombat 11873581
5296 wildyaboku 11872295
5297 Poelie 11870777
5298 haase 11866095
5299 Muddal 11860343
5300 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5301 Saiffyros 11852911
5302 t0k 11849488
5303 MiloszeS 11847083
5304 zjc1995 11845241
5305 Darklite 11843091
5306 Senic 11842690
5307 Farmer 11838504
5308 markmk 11837751
5309 Caarnus 11832602
5310 Ragno 11832050
5311 Shigian 11821229
5312 Knicked 11818077
5313 doubleUG 11806849
5314 anyqax 11804187
5315 IMConstant 11801213
5316 Windory 11800253
5317 Ynn0z 11794078
5318 Dallan 11789541
5319 Hawthorn 11788379
5320 illusion615 11783558
5321 Klinik 11783484
5322 teevik 11781219
5323 Haktes 11763352
5324 Zarakk 11755809
5325 TheMenagerie 11750465
5326 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5327 KickAHobo 11743196
5328 WhiteDragon 11729350
5329 madoka_yuan 11728153
5330 Irontomcash 11726541
5331 FalacerX 11723274
5332 Prionic 11719057
5333 Jowtro 11716497
5334 Raven42 11709912
5335 Light_Jet 11708811
5336 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5337 libc 11701248
5338 McMacaber 11699571
5339 klugemonkey 11699394
5340 Hepta 11696512
5341 PreatomicBore33 11694450
5342 tuoer 11689523
5343 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5344 Apfelyah 11687401
5345 KOB 11686828
5346 TubeAlloy 11683017
5347 ZixanDan 11681989
5348 Ace 11671223
5349 liutq 11670063
5350 hornplaya 11669768
5351 Huzeyfe 11668185
5352 Minstaer 11662170
5353 Cal 11659815
5354 Magra83 11653164
5355 Livia 11642042
5356 nulled 11637276
5357 TylerBFree 11631218
5358 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5359 Kongrio 11625276
5360 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5361 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5362 ser 11616227
5363 crafty_magic 11611083
5364 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5365 Wyvernlord 11610753
5366 CybredLongtail 11605515
5367 DoubleNy 11602705
5368 WYEMINE 11602334
5369 Stormbrand 11579666
5370 Fireball248 11573344
5371 j000 11565823
5372 Breathstalker 11549979
5373 WillbeS 11541995
5374 lvl2wizard 11534117
5375 DaineMudda 11526569
5376 Dath 11517101
5377 hyuu 11514019
5378 creepyguy 11511717
5379 Acetyra 11510602
5380 HelixPixel 11509196
5381 BillyTheSheep 11506927
5382 hayk_martirosyan 11499133
5383 OmegaVirex 11496287
5384 darkracers 11494897
5385 T0TProduction 11494346
5386 TheunoNL 11492105
5387 GigSter 11491900
5388 Waffleophagus 11490531
5389 Evrin 11480429
5390 updog 11479022
5391 Thelaw11 11470318
5392 Ishordor 11470074
5393 ZoeyWoohoo 11464088
5394 Wynd 11455774
5395 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5396 MendicantRuin 11443901
5397 semTex 11440180
5398 nah0131 11438418
5399 fyrn 11433508
5400 Fepalito 11426743
5401 stackler 11425984
5402 faded53222 11421173
5403 Calobodude 11420841
5404 Joker20 11416887
5405 Kenitnelav 11411396
5406 Eastvillage 11407191
5407 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5408 DimPerrin 11404785
5409 VirginMan 11403712
5410 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5411 Tikiti 11388534
5412 macros42 11380542
5413 piqk 11380509
5414 Kakashi 11359355
5415 Tinyboss 11359314
5416 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5417 NoraQ 11357685
5418 Dirmich 11356204
5419 CyberTYK 11355226
5420 jmisiti 11352419
5421 Camlak 11350468
5422 Webber 11347328
5423 Sergibus 11340443
5424 Phixid 11337439
5425 MrDruBeard 11332761
5426 Rallah 11325224
5427 manicphase 11324367
5428 Chaileor 11314561
5429 Harvest 11309180
5430 PapyGaragos 11285974
5431 dante7 11285765
5432 Titi 11284973
5433 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5434 DarkRed 11270810
5435 Bergzwerg 11263309
5436 ggez44 11262223
5437 Sixcz 11251206
5438 undancer 11248557
5439 Jimmy41 11245056
5440 Exxasens 11242579
5441 Croaker 11232608
5442 Cowpusher 11227284
5443 loeschzwerg 11221075
5444 XainFaith 11211930
5445 Vadatajs 11203908
5446 Light 11203291
5447 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5448 ahooola 11199655
5449 paranoik 11199153
5450 FireWars763 11188387
5451 ZacChu 11183461
5452 Fapje 11181915
5453 escalati0n 11180124
5454 Padders 11177144
5455 Augustvc 11176274
5456 TheToast 11173218
5457 Dawes 11168787
5458 WayHD 11165978
5459 StiKs 11145872
5460 Fares 11144290
5461 VR6R 11142206
5462 taylskid 11141778
5463 RomanovX 11140522
5464 Cautemoc 11136557
5465 2drai 11125611
5466 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5467 DouweRavers 11123329
5468 rrowland 11122463
5469 BOBO_All 11119038
5470 Kaldare 11118109
5471 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5472 Erunaraina 11110661
5473 BrAwny 11109808
5474 OneThree111 11107041
5475 Eolsurion369 11105326
5476 D33Jay 11104075
5477 4254 11096725
5478 he305 11078722
5479 tai 11075008
5480 Lowrentul 11070251
5481 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5482 myrovh 11065768
5483 Nawaf 11061861
5484 Haapy 11061584
5485 FriendB 11061233
5486 unkepunke 11052371
5487 widgetNinja 11050396
5488 leparlon 11047621
5489 Amonyak 11043062
5490 Jolima 11039400
5491 Sijema 11039324
5492 Fassar 11028204
5493 Fnoord 11020955
5494 HEXEN 11018282
5495 Vitaclick 11017922
5496 gooseThief 11014599
5497 xKKnDx 11004631
5498 Masa 11004067
5499 Extrunder 11003479
5500 MA3DL 11001577
5501 pinkTips 10997383
5502 LiZ 10995212
5503 Yggdrasil 10992932
5504 BATARD 10992892
5505 primeInstinct 10990428
5506 Dude112112 10987925
5507 NurseJosh 10977121
5508 vombat 10972271
5509 doodeman 10967098
5510 skyjoe66 10962607
5511 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5512 VagusMagus 10947111
5513 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5514 AikiSensei 10944614
5515 Naztradamous 10935902
5516 DollarAkshay 10932121
5517 Joemer 10929601
5518 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5519 Dimbledorp 10921601
5520 Yardboy 10914812
5521 Domintatrixxx 10908809
5522 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5523 Tommyaka 10889597
5524 Puszek 10884999
5525 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5526 krixi 10870935
5527 beetree 10869449
5528 Hartigan 10868798
5529 artmsh 10866468
5530 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5531 TheNanomage 10864298
5532 NororLym 10863575
5533 Krisko 10862730
5534 Firekraker 10862007
5535 ScarecrowAU 10856087
5536 NukeBuster 10851977
5537 KingOfZeal 10850140
5538 budgetDM 10844621
5539 debbieae 10841501
5540 BlockCollider 10840451
5541 Lord_Luce 10836091
5542 Macludde 10836048
5543 _cynix 10827939
5544 HirumaKai 10827589
5545 longstone 10823392
5546 arzon94 10820909
5547 arduanow 10814184
5548 Servy 10813629
5549 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5550 Sheev 10799750
5551 Zelenshik 10796315
5552 Dankworth 10795500
5553 KI-Shadow 10789839
5554 pika 10788167
5555 Dago 10787922
5556 Waraxul 10778345
5557 fleetster_4 10777745
5558 Lynx 10774917
5559 Myazaki 10769738
5560 Lang123 10769552
5561 Tarh 10764667
5562 St0ne 10762647
5563 tccki 10754922
5564 shade1 10750509
5565 ColonelPanic 10739325
5566 Lumbe 10731448
5567 bugblubb 10728167
5568 LazyTony 10723819
5569 Kirurgo 10720531
5570 Gontiti 10718637
5571 monkoose 10718577
5572 Spiritlebon 10716387
5573 MrDrummer25 10714968
5574 RionWulfe 10713340
5575 Nero529 10707880
5576 FraGThieF 10707574
5577 Eternal 10704133
5578 atai9537 10703067
5579 Chikara 10701186
5580 myrridin 10695525
5581 Feureth 10694698
5582 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5583 Eighteur 10677647
5584 CasterKKK 10676178
5585 Izzix 10661039
5586 Hangary 10659941
5587 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5588 McAnder 10648922
5589 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5590 Maxteren 10629835
5591 LorisYounger 10628977
5592 Alex_ 10626434
5593 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5594 LeukozyT 10625441
5595 blackjet2050 10622181
5596 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5597 tylde 10612241
5598 SoldatTom 10610905
5599 Bananarama 10590010
5600 Chemo 10588441
5601 nepik 10582614
5602 Afrowner 10570063
5603 Kreyatte 10567954
5604 Keio 10567823
5605 huxlot 10567604
5606 Florido15 10567241
5607 xilingyuli 10567204
5608 mpos 10557631
5609 ByDesign 10556738
5610 NimSin 10554706
5611 Lartsi 10550867
5612 Satriani1980 10550581
5613 Nanzet 10548619
5614 Daloran 10543393
5615 SagePetit 10542440
5616 AngryDaddy 10538822
5617 Susp 10533652
5618 Kalbshack 10532733
5619 pantocrator 10532384
5620 NabotoGaming 10531361
5621 alexsik76 10527608
5622 Ultrigeon 10524582
5623 NickM 10520553
5624 DaedalusKain 10517731
5625 Erly 10513971
5626 Grimwynd 10511875
5627 Shafted 10498772
5628 Muxa1L 10492315
5629 babahuradaladena 10489549
5630 vldtz 10472395
5631 Goatmancer 10470139
5632 woody 10467797
5633 Bugito 10465892
5634 Worldcreator 10447235
5635 GwyonnBach 10443845
5636 Generic 10417609
5637 Stella 10416094
5638 daugvolf 10408703
5639 Goatsbeard 10397045
5640 tiplec 10394321
5641 myunNamed 10384775
5642 pciu84 10380208
5643 VenomBlade 10379795
5644 ARC190 10377186
5645 FluxFaraday 10374020
5646 MrPshaw 10371341
5647 S0Fa23 10369310
5648 Bananyse 10365874
5649 Burny 10365824
5650 RainerKologe 10365099
5651 FarmerJoe 10363604
5652 Nextek 10358598
5653 koemete 10353298
5654 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5655 niexus 10343645
5656 AutomaticSucc 10340555
5657 Ghangus 10338875
5658 Ralt 10336631
5659 Walkingshade 10328131
5660 crisaron 10326965
5661 kick1999 10323576
5662 Nico1991 10320104
5663 Xygoat 10319384
5664 Pink 10314240
5665 dbellkoff 10311440
5666 Vendettaa 10306579
5667 Kartinka 10301196
5668 jame_kiki 10287526
5669 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5670 telomere 10276420
5671 Cisien 10269212
5672 haxmb 10265820
5673 simfortytwo 10259154
5674 Hooman 10255163
5675 kali187 10253009
5676 Shadokman 10252880
5677 SPJF 10246991
5678 Emi 10244516
5679 STEFI97 10242778
5680 brandonheyer 10241892
5681 timster01 10236472
5682 TheFrood 10234915
5683 Macsusc 10221489
5684 Bubba 10218148
5685 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5686 Nekromant512 10213306
5687 Creepermillion5 10204280
5688 Ngin 10195918
5689 Jerda 10188817
5690 alphamale063 10184552
5691 Jayjader 10184370
5692 wyrdoe 10183125
5693 DisposableDacian 10182527
5694 Zuze 10181095
5695 Eldalar 10179505
5696 thebtm 10175278
5697 TheUndaddy 10172313
5698 PymS 10168260
5699 dFour 10167487
5700 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5701 Granty 10148305
5702 McGiogen 10138323
5703 oek 10131101
5704 Chapo_X 10127138
5705 Mindsaver90 10126804
5706 mefillo 10125118
5707 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5708 Davic09 10115179
5709 Banzai 10113162
5710 cygnisprime 10109207
5711 Demitroy 10106609
5712 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5713 Contra 10093606
5714 Vadd 10092103
5715 eternoob 10091287
5716 b1ack6erry 10089847
5717 Caindrac 10083668
5718 cznull 10079528
5719 Beez 10078468
5720 CodeYeti 10075359
5721 Bjscuba135 10065878
5722 BotMaster3000 10065189
5723 Zeqyox 10064094
5724 Shinecho 10063317
5725 GDizzle 10054166
5726 ApathyApplied 10051287
5727 Saxenification 10049024
5728 CJ1 10048364
5729 someone9999 10048177
5730 KipSapp 10046169
5731 dmusovic 10036811
5732 jalapeno17 10035869
5733 Telikey 10031719
5734 Dodoslav 10031183
5735 Andru7428 10020480
5736 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5737 snmlm 10018356
5738 ender2012 10016086
5739 Crispon 10015959
5740 UwU 10013663
5741 Moghedrin 10013040
5742 litou 10012285
5743 webSphere 10008221
5744 Yagami 10007569
5745 Qazlal 10005562
5746 Rusty_AI 10001842
5747 calvinbb 9994147
5748 Makomi 9991499
5749 Drxx 9986245
5750 Degenfeld 9985320
5751 Locke23rus 9983880
5752 Udavchik 9978917
5753 Menni 9977835
5754 wishbringer 9976072
5755 Palicorp 9974533
5756 Arendelle 9970309
5757 DarkLoulou 9969055
5758 Matteeh 9967122
5759 Zyphen 9966910
5760 kando 9965871
5761 Aketza 9959607
5762 Zrync 9956457
5763 Quicken 9952857
5764 coiax 9951029
5765 St_Lee 9944437
5766 Psychotron 9938449
5767 Tehelka 9935013
5768 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5769 fleetster_6 9925814
5770 SlavaG 9923200
5771 G01 9921987
5772