Player GCL Rankings

Rank User GCL
1 kraiik 34617307092
2 Totalschaden 34404536383
3 demawi 31700416755
4 TuN9aN0 30403990345
5 omnomwombat 29658537999
6 Geir1983 22605317014
7 Kasami 21247581646
8 Trepidimous 18302280935
9 x3mka 17179583103
10 Eiskalt 16236016948
11 Montblanc 16125913950
12 AzuraStar 16085294489
13 Atanner 15105120648
14 eduter 14896706046
15 psy372 14561001042
16 likeafox 14534241609
17 Hernanduer 14292001337
18 W4rl0ck 14013936811
19 TgDgNU 13312924364
20 Taki 12995657679
21 slowmotionghost 12329677147
22 Turves 12310952644
23 Zolcsika 12120456393
24 bekvon 11607484138
25 stuy486 11419246269
26 HailHydra 11293548902
27 Solace 11270089938
28 stybbe 11166979253
29 Atavus 10997370761
30 Muon 10674485638
31 ART999 10667778794
32 Kenji 10287215964
33 Fritee 10037590383
34 NhanHo 9468574914
35 0xDEADFEED 9190264749
36 admon 9136832927
37 Jumpp 9060961970
38 vrs 8923312352
39 explicit 8837829589
40 ballisto 8833158895
41 Davaned 8806295506
42 SirLovi 8802086170
43 wolffman122 8513936477
44 The_Duck 8454135559
45 Issacar 8066747031
46 Donatzor 8063534567
47 Rajecz 7943139952
48 deft-code 7842232204
49 seancl 7801209263
50 Revrick 7776373103
51 zGeneral 7703001141
52 shedletsky 7597129256
53 hal 7584680642
54 NobodysNightmare 7504884529
55 weaves 7495472778
56 DKPlugins 7455849235
57 DarkTrooper7 7345740125
58 BigFooD 7325577051
59 wtfrank 7281359352
60 Nemah 7249270491
61 Dissi 7235772648
62 Tigga 7061222463
63 Mitsuyoshi 7014277807
64 andrwmorph 7000910680
65 SteveTrov 6808496320
66 bonzaiferroni 6670382391
67 iceburg 6603513666
68 Mirroar 6599946060
69 Plemenit 6581024448
70 Kenshi 6553514362
71 QGazQ 6377010942
72 Reyals 6315266284
73 adammada 6244085871
74 ILSPQ 6151377196
75 ags131 6069483808
76 mnuck 6037986221
77 SoloVova 6019758766
78 Pundemonium 5989164364
79 SBense 5980381556
80 Finndibaen 5954909926
81 Mordox 5943478978
82 Komir 5882484054
83 sbystrov 5486276377
84 Jooki 5475449955
85 neomatrix 5446841577
86 Esryok 5290285456
87 Tijnoz 5288207748
88 danny 5265875708
89 maka_RTH 5253634604
90 DaiScreep 5218775041
91 Kamots 5213950094
92 QzarSTB 5183287948
93 claptan 5155639394
94 Orlet 5153543275
95 pseudonormal 5018375798
96 Reizul 4980302802
97 Aundine 4838577693
98 Mototroller 4828462389
99 Maxion 4803918246
100 SteeleR 4744017161
101 Zinki 4713394599
102 ZenTetra 4683755875
103 Plasticbag 4566925189
104 anisoptera 4519355332
105 SemperRabbit 4477728795
106 YanekM 4462363415
107 TehFiend 4452947785
108 WarInternal 4433016113
109 Robalian 4424715775
110 xsinx 4420584063
111 tedivm 4402336752
112 Eugene95 4379753974
113 diKsens 4377221400
114 Nyoom 4342418651
115 Lukethe4th 4322196799
116 ShadyKutz 4275332739
117 Alcardian 4231268044
118 SystemParadox 4202614554
119 luketheduke 4201877736
120 tron 4194661458
121 Reini 4064897063
122 SandGrainOne 4061488308
123 Xolym 4008241251
124 o4kapuk 4008115536
125 inakrin 3974194440
126 AdaIsDead 3946597669
127 RavenX8 3863628299
128 neurozap 3844289522
129 Lapitz 3813460304
130 Falineth 3780492176
131 TTR 3778319220
132 dormando 3700511993
133 Smokeman 3690251095
134 mastodon 3668424303
135 Kov 3657674559
136 Torbilicious 3613417809
137 Flowers 3609115808
138 Chobobobo 3595811908
139 Thellanorn 3566911651
140 Quadrat1c 3517119721
141 kshepard 3501580375
142 StocksR 3492156426
143 NekoSama 3477199125
144 Skorp 3468524231
145 ubOwned 3461337847
146 taiga 3410951437
147 netnutmike 3318932096
148 Saruss 3306465809
149 Mwaahahahaha 3297631611
150 MixtySix 3295631493
151 CaptainMuscles 3280943551
152 dare333 3268682492
153 Bovius 3258907106
154 Helam 3215058362
155 zapziodon 3169705853
156 gewure 3164933059
157 Vlahn 3150539439
158 ReubenT 3149706271
159 JAKwins 3129932319
160 Subodai 3120431820
161 Digital 3081051041
162 Jerdaz 3001289975
163 Ashburnie 2997666074
164 Hikawa 2986639981
165 spez 2955878698
166 heggico 2952803950
167 KyraLee 2950598327
168 Meridion 2945208643
169 Genovese 2936677906
170 Raiderovi4 2913263043
171 Aeries 2911410984
172 novice 2907073249
173 bldinator 2885105097
174 DomNomNom 2868556240
175 Nama17 2862352762
176 Conventia 2849120179
177 Jedislight 2844071782
178 BlackLotus 2767540375
179 FeTiD 2674759277
180 Klapaucius 2663776485
181 wjx123xxx 2656019029
182 squisher 2655565057
183 js3b 2654418954
184 Moria 2648320615
185 Saint 2642902430
186 Xenofix 2640530159
187 Patrik 2630914559
188 Kotarou 2630671476
189 Lamus 2622243399
190 Yilmas 2614129264
191 Enrico 2606405765
192 Flyasd1 2602833280
193 p0x 2602164667
194 Gink 2543574432
195 MonsieurLee 2530350696
196 temik911 2516515967
197 Sargeth 2505186499
198 backslash 2499923681
199 Pimaco 2495193406
200 CaffeineAlert 2492568037
201 trebbettes 2486299405
202 qnz 2478212738
203 skriiietsch 2476780524
204 TooAngel 2460263874
205 ThyReaper 2432827846
206 zuphrany 2408135876
207 TheCreepz 2390718913
208 tinnvec 2382063810
209 ricane 2380720884
210 Joe1275 2373067442
211 NihilRex 2368748421
212 Isyda 2350448492
213 Xoc 2338826743
214 Jacudibu 2328672026
215 Waveofbabies 2307644560
216 Threen 2298004280
217 GiantDwarf 2289206485
218 AlienZ 2273396634
219 dog 2252778317
220 PiratenBraut 2250753438
221 Dangermouse 2246379969
222 DewJunkie 2214060144
223 TodPunk 2160132852
224 GeEom 2158616934
225 Palle 2155325630
226 Tirao 2152165775
227 JohnShadow 2084745771
228 Sanados 2084017885
229 Xist 2069924070
230 libjch 2063453026
231 Sheeo 2058543883
232 Vultured 2058514204
233 weekOff 2054264348
234 Dewey 2045225612
235 Mudla 1999454140
236 Jeb 1989722614
237 linuxfreak23 1987660069
238 InvisioBlack 1978452849
239 WitchDocter 1967767835
240 Romus 1953641439
241 Qiao 1939756062
242 Scrd4life 1912082479
243 Hadryx 1911691588
244 Adimus 1911503663
245 Hosmagix 1893323792
246 tynstar 1892407894
247 Pantek59 1883500043
248 Tacyn 1865903516
249 fatbu 1865848804
250 Selesthiel 1852766056
251 Sergeev 1842985335
252 a02418 1829461782
253 HexColors60 1819148808
254 Wurmus 1811206982
255 rysade 1810927121
256 Dhakos 1809006893
257 iamgqr 1799083073
258 Timendainum 1794206380
259 kormac 1791421815
260 Avicenna 1779358708
261 Baj 1758628320
262 kirk 1746393998
263 Mar10G 1734357382
264 Kraetzin 1731146454
265 Voronoi 1716294812
266 JanLauGe 1687912253
267 AndrolGenhald 1682523389
268 Icon 1680963803
269 GimmeCookies 1675130080
270 gabrielgiacomini 1653810544
271 helmut 1640851231
272 Yoner 1640492950
273 smitt33 1619985366
274 Megahertz 1598361356
275 Jode 1577323905
276 ZeroInfinity 1566808872
277 Hachima 1562686984
278 Affinator 1559382719
279 ST3tter 1548177965
280 mapleLeaf 1544886295
281 joethebarber 1543578753
282 PythonBeatJava 1531539574
283 Angilin 1520650012
284 uvp 1512447616
285 Ormira 1512142235
286 Hulmir 1512000749
287 jhart22 1506939942
288 cacomixl8 1502612886
289 Shadowars 1491686947
290 Baldey 1489592939
291 Quorum 1477214654
292 mtgofiend 1472967443
293 dragoonreas 1471869135
294 joshua00214 1468260121
295 Harcerz 1465910065
296 Phisec 1446907697
297 hattu 1444165289
298 Bombedoblib 1429558134
299 Lomewilwarin 1423386819
300 ben2 1422088909
301 bahbka 1409733835
302 SmokinRibs 1406640864
303 bscout 1406188836
304 Scrini 1405751846
305 reggaemuffin 1404933608
306 Shibdib 1392359935
307 SimpleEnigma 1388294378
308 daboross 1383322464
309 JINPEI 1381200885
310 Zortea 1368999242
311 ColourfulWhite 1365806815
312 KalliKalev 1352623104
313 Zergling 1352486555
314 rogersnape63 1343178434
315 U-238 1339159894
316 McGnomington 1337029231
317 n00bish 1336479684
318 Azfaloth 1297246650
319 OrangeXP 1289824326
320 Vervorris 1288657316
321 Crusher48 1287878519
322 Waffle3z 1282748480
323 Sulfin 1269488128
324 bttrs 1260097326
325 Nephanae 1259846002
326 JoseJoestar 1258997008
327 Blattlaus 1255626361
328 Kyndigen 1254743164
329 Umbrella 1251506845
330 tonedef 1248188587
331 Machinarium 1248157927
332 TimBush 1246036008
333 MarkusF 1245700187
334 KamiKatze 1245590065
335 fihercho 1233594449
336 NameVergessen 1222631031
337 n0ne 1221479202
338 Bahzur 1220528069
339 markoo 1209512103
340 half 1205050599
341 nightred 1204832065
342 ScottyC 1200391554
343 Kill4Free 1196429081
344 kc9 1190838576
345 mansel 1186038485
346 hdparm 1183951053
347 cyberblast 1183226693
348 Kalohi 1179831316
349 Zpike 1178140453
350 Dragnar 1170946161
351 Spreixen 1150466974
352 Pettingson 1142627267
353 utiuti 1135412463
354 Zeekner 1127330870
355 PervyPenguin 1126413068
356 Parthon 1120246757
357 Rivaryn 1113766919
358 Dilbe 1104810424
359 Zyzyzyryxy 1103943306
360 velocity616 1092943800
361 Gorgar 1090583186
362 CanisMinor 1087949680
363 eric 1086863033
364 Gounads 1086496300
365 TheHeavenDemon 1078490702
366 Spirytus 1078165070
367 DasBrain 1074907663
368 andrew-TW 1067200965
369 crzytrane 1061644850
370 SirFrump 1057661504
371 porkradish 1052991311
372 Kuja 1050882337
373 EngineerYo 1048952715
374 fangxm 1035166145
375 Milky 1030541207
376 MaxPowers 1021735988
377 Sarrick 1017089772
378 RioD156 1014542272
379 Nev0x 1013586294
380 rupper 1013356566
381 Godzilla 1010188946
382 Tav 1008804154
383 ICED_COFFEE 1007172654
384 Morphaana 1006540758
385 OverlordQ 1004970292
386 Violaman 1002114173
387 danikine 1001324357
388 mittlipp 998800437
389 Vipo 995915698
390 R33T4RD 995223755
391 Asasel 977509109
392 Amadox 967748198
393 RediJedi 966045467
394 Counterbalance 963737922
395 KQQky 962771762
396 Feloris 960550713
397 Atlan 948382977
398 basepi 948063086
399 NixNutz 942158045
400 Mashee 932834666
401 slacker 932469379
402 ChaosDMG 931996036
403 InherentVice 928458484
404 ERIKER 922620935
405 askaiser 912879685
406 ElGizmo 905354808
407 RogedrWaters 905101606
408 kamyl 904467071
409 Bobingabout 901992754
410 lolihaha 899823599
411 Einandermal 896208884
412 Laeros 891164401
413 ryagas 889162544
414 ManVsRice 883951995
415 Vervust 883312705
416 BrianRotel 878789928
417 norca 878461663
418 Kaldosh 877983651
419 zaspect 873354830
420 Von_Couberg 870796596
421 CreepZerg 870015922
422 CrazyPilot 865819991
423 rber 865713831
424 Tubeliar 865552887
425 Laturb 862944049
426 CardaMon 862696719
427 jodape 859594513
428 Pegas 854761383
429 NeyaZayah 854027275
430 FuddyDuddy 850519343
431 emb3r 847885059
432 Jibboo 847860290
433 Solaris 839260308
434 keenathar 837241232
435 Silesia 836588845
436 Michanord 835399002
437 Tanjera 833266895
438 Caseycc 830527148
439 resetus 830118375
440 AWRyder 826411997
441 Coolfeather2 824511859
442 Eijolend 819880051
443 ZAchiever 818204676
444 TyFi 817877729
445 Johnnyc 807553461
446 Jibol 806295308
447 forkmantis 801394400
448 Llewyne 791727954
449 Metyrio 791167430
450 IronVengeance 789821951
451 MikiOnEs 787562333
452 szumi 783394582
453 Spedwards 781076578
454 coamp 780472037
455 vestad 778935654
456 bhlarg 777775647
457 Jacoboco 777481496
458 walkeryboh 777224134
459 FosRodia 776344183
460 Waz 775520603
461 tunah 775469011
462 Bodda 771695087
463 xxell 766336400
464 Spyingwind 763825867
465 Huggable_Shark 760302173
466 teh_duke 760041332
467 Asixa 759511088
468 malloc0 758108230
469 levx 757666912
470 MephistoDD 755245958
471 Tixtox 749653465
472 Ajite 747196365
473 atomicinf 741379747
474 Logmadr 740270985
475 libexec 739177465
476 zzsstt644 738951625
477 iam1 735973136
478 BarryOSeven 735729776
479 Nam 735017439
480 iron 733071408
481 Hiryus 731043800
482 lavep 729920316
483 ceebers 716451244
484 Smudgemuffin 714970689
485 siro 711588389
486 Spite 707187393
487 soccerboy5411 706186152
488 Zeus 703815783
489 Suppen 700894821
490 DschinghisKahn 699432455
491 wiseowl 696952608
492 Kali 696784041
493 TranceCake 696731447
494 Ritz 696067936
495 maxibra 695611553
496 Fostenel 689512164
497 Oathy 684300054
498 Backbite 680948615
499 Riza 676158455
500 saturn7 675167398
501 Sheph 672884708
502 Zigmal 668223881
503 Beave 667379786
504 Baezon 665592420
505 DragonSkin 665013240
506 Accyp 661760641
507 MetalRuller 659811062
508 Safari 659546654
509 Hellbuck 657534891
510 jk_xp 650921312
511 woniu71 648815828
512 _BoB_ 648135347
513 Lisp 636396638
514 Chris1 629480222
515 c01 629422752
516 TheSlyFawkes 628990470
517 LostWolf 626801637
518 Casey 624177330
519 cage 616885553
520 Rumatah 616849180
521 Factorio 615226882
522 Snowgoose 615033923
523 RayderBlitz 615029636
524 Deletor 613231162
525 Builder 612843423
526 Folofo 611015215
527 Yuandiaodiaodiao 610812305
528 awr000 610205371
529 Zim 607603167
530 Lolzor 605784255
531 lovalgo 601321626
532 Syzop 599435979
533 AmandaRekonwith 599246543
534 Proximo 598257017
535 zartog 594864536
536 fugusashimi 594217066
537 TuE 593256782
538 Syr1us 593255656
539 PandaMaster 591193270
540 Miah42 590389199
541 makosteel 587023240
542 Xephael 583221824
543 Deuteros 581002959
544 complexQuanta 579725350
545 PostCrafter 579310480
546 zamslam 578352872
547 Maczor 574695094
548 gastraph 568521786
549 Gizmu 567585739
550 Bames 566753947
551 mana 565024040
552 Bogden 564420718
553 ArchmageMelek 561561508
554 Ringo86 560035373
555 Raddafiskie 556906739
556 Crosshairs 556692595
557 Frenetiq 555852106
558 felixtheone 552894769
559 rudykocur 552680947
560 Lutopia 550827670
561 jnesselr 549608806
562 Zenga 548549313
563 Gregzenegair 547554067
564 Calame 545992768
565 Rurik 544900018
566 Sigve 540971619
567 munter 539885571
568 Kendalor 530456447
569 Deathcharge 527289158
570 illiux 527107645
571 Telemac 524741356
572 IFor 523909913
573 Opptic 523729493
574 Manni 520799304
575 K-C 520547171
576 roshek 518843901
577 Disconnect 518634241
578 Oxolate 516908890
579 LustPuppy 516795307
580 Laenan 516782510
581 SaphireFalcon 514561855
582 Vertigan 512222685
583 AliasCreeps 512073313
584 Scorpior_gh 511375660
585 sonoftheflame 510704853
586 RickB 509912951
587 Xanathos 509274135
588 LeoTheHuman 507497373
589 EvilSpork 502465306
590 MilesBHuff 502067096
591 Christinayo 497407021
592 rouhet 496928691
593 mawif 493694774
594 UhmBrock 491804127
595 shockfist 491306079
596 Sindicateor 490154634
597 webmonkey 489773153
598 XyzzyPrime 489714624
599 lexatref 489355193
600 pinz 489333758
601 KTur 487818328
602 Musterion 487205373
603 chaogoesmu 484208601
604 xndo 481926159
605 Jenjandi 481219640
606 Steini225 480936336
607 Jargon 480538737
608 aboron 479037617
609 Remco 478890466
610 Twariner 478659480
611 Corona 477664143
612 DoctorCat92 477340373
613 starwar15432 476166769
614 fea 475679499
615 HalconOscuro 475624113
616 CashewTheCat 475293153
617 SMREMDE 474378713
618 DiceSpinner 473047406
619 Haxxeris 472422590
620 Bossmull 472186788
621 Glenstorm 471713361
622 D3matt 471346725
623 The_General 471199365
624 TPEZ 470589645
625 Ccomp5950 469849707
626 PCakeCysote 468949701
627 rodweb 467098188
628 Robertto 463718661
629 aster26 463273113
630 olo 462341145
631 Control-C 461488889
632 antayla 460555856
633 czc 459771574
634 MartyMoo 459526752
635 Ryleep 458890289
636 Publiccert 456679264
637 Birdkiller 453928269
638 langer 453659810
639 mocnyFull 451563091
640 0brelix 449896754
641 king_lispi 448327312
642 Bazsi1224 447610727
643 CreepsProger 445474910
644 Rexalicious 445240956
645 Pathurs 444729670
646 Ceggindeggar 443881713
647 Myrddyn 443366775
648 Del 442966598
649 Glufforg 442946993
650 IPster 441139157
651 Matt_Mal 440720316
652 Matsura 440246462
653 ch33baq 438515478
654 livingcode 437447464
655 Johnmander 434096359
656 deadlypineapple 433894556
657 CarrotCake 433063279
658 PariahParade 430215940
659 Keidence 430044635
660 Avarice 429740967
661 shadow_bird 429739296
662 Elvric 429348764
663 ikiris 428808447
664 momo0 428204691
665 AI73r 427167441
666 purplerain 426509320
667 PluCout 424904484
668 Tonik 423182960
669 0mni 422882092
670 Mal 422585940
671 amram 421826761
672 JavaXCrow 421270950
673 jakesboy2 420706003
674 Puciek 419128297
675 Magnuscornu 419105740
676 polidano10 418718600
677 ChenyangDu 418355916
678 BrinkDaDrink 418092185
679 lolaner 416446596
680 Drime 416286145
681 Blaugaard 415966236
682 Xilexio 415809800
683 Sable 414968231
684 Kahro 414120776
685 Stephane 411530085
686 RaNiGi 409665053
687 Hive_ 408737547
688 CreativeName 407469422
689 C00k1e_93 406800304
690 Dravo 405580968
691 GOREACRAFT 405520799
692 glitsh 404370602
693 tronge 403245398
694 IvicaX 402811678
695 theKraken 401792789
696 scorpia 401657288
697 perceptron 401115810
698 danieloizo 400260774
699 Nyte 398791798
700 GT500 398714116
701 GHSJeff 397890510
702 Camedo 397476477
703 spazmunki 396699761
704 Blenderis 395213904
705 masterctrl 394772801
706 killproger 394178848
707 csW 394018266
708 ykozxy 393036302
709 Xaq 392882655
710 Gargravarr 391635194
711 Wolfshild 390497788
712 Kiuth 390317619
713 BaalTomekk 390058271
714 CrazyT 389446492
715 Searinox 388897712
716 Rubberducky 387007688
717 U266 386674704
718 Fryke 386008687
719 Cciradih 384977403
720 zolox 384185055
721 Zabaka 383979395
722 Brickshitter 383796573
723 sparr 382930760
724 Epigoni 382452542
725 trasneoir 382412005
726 Tamber 381204175
727 Fluke 380861375
728 j031 380673836
729 Lupus 379425627
730 rvabdn 377054119
731 Colieham76 376842923
732 ramoja 376513732
733 Morpheus-UK-01 376441362
734 cazantyl 376379626
735 Avek 375963210
736 SmoothSmith 373509633
737 paradizelost 373236907
738 Warwin 372920319
739 inks 371924200
740 Quarks 370724802
741 HoPGoldy 369837365
742 antosop 368295967
743 maoxian 367256358
744 QAQ 367209795
745 RedJustice 366695654
746 aCalc 365525386
747 xtopaz 364444953
748 Allorrian 364040602
749 Tyr 363581494
750 AndrewThe 361775227
751 ryu_cz 361677410
752 max72bra 360187299
753 chder 359478505
754 NT86 359043126
755 Xxatu 358983655
756 Minmin 357861892
757 PhillipK 356460957
758 Dotrawr 356167963
759 killy 356058358
760 ProfileName 354626882
761 ShadowPanther 354243823
762 Rampeur 353775920
763 Cookies 351998318
764 Woozuwa 351867522
765 Kalderic 351509040
766 Mitaro 350480873
767 Conquest 350259521
768 DunknDonuts 349148282
769 KBis 348413524
770 BananaDonkey 346756049
771 Manfred21 346452513
772 Retroburn 345488026
773 MrPeanut 344320332
774 VENGENCE 343654770
775 guldur 343201290
776 Wormser 342834797
777 Kpooz 341540844
778 Alphonzo 341485016
779 KocuR 340194002
780 Riveczka 339703781
781 Archh8Angel 338453491
782 KermitFrog 337469527
783 Bestia 336264630
784 ZeroFish 335675680
785 black0441 335225813
786 userwins 334722070
787 hath 334387392
788 Lev_CT 334025808
789 alexfupp 330887406
790 iKlem 330728622
791 Aramis_Wyler 329434719
792 bubbarowley 329266241
793 smaykit 329251912
794 vulture 328734902
795 Robinlub_UG_NL 328691035
796 Kit_Gamer 328527818
797 Samogot 327298366
798 wibiti 327060714
799 yngwi 326890093
800 Koili 326730721
801 Coelso 326678674
802 clarkok 326092685
803 LOSKI 325501692
804 Ikle 324041370
805 Cyprus 321112689
806 moonsense715 320556482
807 Foy 320297784
808 Jman 320062310
809 gearbox 319909190
810 skyfox 318375872
811 Armaos 317865439
812 ACodewalker 317589344
813 bobfrommarketing 316949571
814 DoctorPC 316728499
815 ElBabbo 315620619
816 Picoplankton 314809747
817 ShiXish 314797340
818 Xalizar 314582294
819 Gadjung 314267330
820 baptr 313835548
821 alextangchao 313765929
822 Lolo3890 311965208
823 omegup 311417124
824 Toger 310961476
825 Evanito 310821370
826 Armageddon 310111151
827 nhho 310057732
828 foraphe 309754865
829 godel 308825115
830 DivideByZer0 308769480
831 grgushi 308673399
832 eth0nic 308465697
833 Krauler 307193722
834 SlimeMold 305484573
835 Takaro 304783795
836 xxj 304430098
837 Pandabear41 302746703
838 AlphaOrder 302484270
839 6H0u1 302467199
840 Balazzs 302419475
841 Kritias 302262631
842 ZeroOne 300001302
843 Jeffyer 298350124
844 XsiX 297710505
845 tl-vd 296556388
846 Dragon1115 296155358
847 Awesomeadda 295655685
848 naskamal 295207547
849 Sleek 294376442
850 Ch1ck3n_L0rd 293940586
851 MBFish 293480416
852 Sneaky_Polar_Bear 293011854
853 Robert 292187537
854 Karater 292013874
855 TinkerJ 291418348
856 HomoSapiens 290035523
857 Nisou 289517095
858 Jaeger 289256540
859 Glickeroo 289119282
860 DoctorZuber 288784251
861 maxim_mazurok 288416080
862 hidden0 288145802
863 CrunchyMachine 288101235
864 Arcath 287570675
865 Hollish 287492274
866 Aerys 286323066
867 nrnoble 286242141
868 hwy 285753415
869 Weev 285636995
870 JestDotty 285004886
871 Curzon 284918315
872 drumakc 284730528
873 DibiZibi 284378175
874 I_Must_Dance 284362100
875 Dubulicious 282835129
876 droben 282532171
877 CeilingPanda 282244547
878 acola 281761288
879 vesemir 281576653
880 Bobran 281095590
881 Gerhard 280638577
882 Woesh 280571210
883 r0ar 280332207
884 masterkeze 280239960
885 Entity 279429951
886 GetSome 279352279
887 iSegre 279330648
888 Garland 279058877
889 becksON 277662575
890 Kerstman123 276366872
891 IndiJosh 276170179
892 sneaker 276145006
893 Adair 273588752
894 Baddeveloper 273311310
895 PCake0rigin 273134430
896 poma 272572080
897 MrDave 272228850
898 duanyll 272163881
899 vKDeath 272006545
900 Zoneman 270065299
901 Fardouk 269706034
902 kmc2012 268894666
903 321jurgen 267793079
904 Hatyr 267198170
905 rlsutton1 266641640
906 BiGMICR0 266313135
907 PNoob 265193564
908 jopil 263674713
909 knknknkn 263488030
910 Zehx 263456555
911 BigRoundButt 263270755
912 Yakthalion 261767218
913 Giov 261706861
914 steamingpile02 261432091
915 Christopherical 260635137
916 Detox 259947411
917 IC4U 259244501
918 mctribble 258897146
919 Wafer 258858423
920 salaleser 258428131
921 makaze 257679130
922 dund 257607764
923 YuraZ 256948598
924 SteelHammer 255475766
925 LoAT_Kyoma 255314005
926 kertap 254463513
927 CyborgMaster 253820211
928 NECKTER 253267747
929 Rubikon 253012871
930 ocean553 252807197
931 Logxen 252047937
932 Ildfuglen 251281664
933 Loque 251189505
934 ErdberNudel 250481207
935 krzyzmumski 249855229
936 Harnor 249481790
937 Rising 249204669
938 biosoup 248968925
939 RickHolt 248890309
940 Blankwindow 248642828
941 Bourriquet 248615678
942 WASP103 248549046
943 QuickStrike 248457254
944 Daft-Freak 247665484
945 muchos 247652717
946 Darames 247044665
947 Regnare 246962341
948 JesseTzh 246761516
949 Joykill 245671677
950 csj 244731926
951 Charpy 244214822
952 tyop 243463424
953 tprk77 243245352
954 ncsupheo 242761998
955 Euruzilys 242104322
956 Aranatha 242085360
957 mrkev 241765352
958 machalvan 241529157
959 intr0v3rt 241520529
960 FourPawsUnder 241463962
961 TommieBommie 241229762
962 Yuni 240656074
963 Dragonisser 240445108
964 Time_Shift 240164448
965 Viperl 239493049
966 IcyMidnight 237495117
967 Daxten 236818764
968 Bat_tech664 236686327
969 Fierycat 236625701
970 archflame 236380688
971 MangoScribble 236078283
972 adj90 235829991
973 wongpratan 235642094
974 Fiskmans 235482847
975 orgAMS 235070875
976 Corroded 234325349
977 canhnd 234015528
978 Bartos100 233782337
979 DudeGuierton 233680187
980 scitor 233603089
981 heterik 233310492
982 morganchane 232452152
983 Jerry_ 232335081
984 C3PO 232123530
985 duryding 231244010
986 fsmanuel 231082425
987 Morningtea 231062614
988 Darking 230368216
989 liggi 229579170
990 Baldinater 228962641
991 Xrouter 228602329
992 Sajuuk-Khar 227972897
993 Rufus 227287331
994 Gemm 227144714
995 Fiat_Nyx 227121620
996 mmmd 226473205
997 djkeeg 225781764
998 Mace 225725193
999 NeteruOsmosis 224953493
1000 Ins1deTheFire 224639541
1001 Cae 224620868
1002 alpha-rahl 224091690
1003 butcher 223849229
1004 asdpof 223481522
1005 Ry4n 222574406
1006 bugeyemonsters 222304543
1007 Das_Norb 222301235
1008 aAXEe 221995699
1009 SegmentationFaultCoreDumped 221914038
1010 herghost 221820144
1011 KingThumper 220990090
1012 Marikai 220822171
1013 vonBoomslang 220033400
1014 MortnMX 219669229
1015 DevKirill 219538074
1016 Yankes 219298181
1017 PicOLinO 218418108
1018 slyly 218345782
1019 mich101mich 217767686
1020 Aethercyn 217170808
1021 moeho 216219893
1022 utsnaderabob 214938879
1023 Nachtgleiter 214840180
1024 PK_ 214779373
1025 SaltyLogic 214743098
1026 vuzwyx 214670250
1027 Jean 214474174
1028 Grigdog 213939486
1029 ChickenMcPluckU 213590832
1030 Pirx 213414586
1031 SixPairsOfFeet 212470061
1032 Guardian 212296760
1033 Paul 211065138
1034 HontoNoRoger 210988459
1035 Just-J 210935046
1036 neona 210874331
1037 Pawn 210778083
1038 Lys0gen 210449395
1039 OathBlank 210435564
1040 Admiral 210278189
1041 Tritlo 209931489
1042 iSkillet 209886610
1043 Antagonist 209597067
1044 ViezeVingertjes 209389793
1045 milo720 209089855
1046 Unstable 208845881
1047 JsonLuo 208636937
1048 Staps 208479279
1049 jallman112 208161114
1050 CarpetBook 207357595
1051 XXXX 206441767
1052 Dehar 205371978
1053 Irrational 204915853
1054 chris86 204907344
1055 JeFeX 204841859
1056 Swifty 204153865
1057 Botanic 203997506
1058 Segmentation_Fault 203552614
1059 CmdrSharp 203356952
1060 MisterSpock 202731280
1061 Heilos 202598971
1062 oleg20111511 201945319
1063 duckymirror 201883329
1064 Zip83 201800715
1065 Failbot 201554433
1066 ZOP 201523850
1067 R2D2 201386389
1068 hackgpp 201287713
1069 Obscurus 201019363
1070 Inety 200923774
1071 -daRAGEzilla 200341896
1072 matmoh11 200254439
1073 Mikhal 200099999
1074 NiciusB 200028836
1075 kenanbit 199843507
1076 mateuszdrwal 199684485
1077 Vladislove 199190512
1078 Servitor 199091173
1079 purificant 199052459
1080 Umingo 198971838
1081 coteyr 198754754
1082 MusiKing 198705802
1083 Pogoman18 198399151
1084 DoofenShmirtz 198137739
1085 CodeEx 197841501
1086 Roswell 197650242
1087 Stem 197117114
1088 Faff 196299625
1089 HerrLehmann 195919646
1090 MasterPlan 195846830
1091 Aurium 195461840
1092 liquidman3 194509750
1093 bigmac0815 194146461
1094 hoyamil 192402889
1095 Anima 192285554
1096 Azaril 191936674
1097 MrFluffy 191864904
1098 Tris1001 191864045
1099 wicked 191690430
1100 Shuutui 191662372
1101 CyberEd 191381709
1102 Demos 190796413
1103 Pizzacat 190749405
1104 Raisor 190632014
1105 Syanmil 190324820
1106 Lord_D 190267999
1107 dnebdog 189995520
1108 Donat 189930527
1109 Mala 189890713
1110 Douuuuuzo 189711423
1111 superuser 189489571
1112 Begovere 189182506
1113 lDICHl 189112451
1114 Frostitute 189039066
1115 testryoba8 188947390
1116 Taedh 187987629
1117 bbjygm 187658303
1118 KonKeyHD 187320097
1119 neogia 187050243
1120 Shevan 186748397
1121 Doomsfang 186674906
1122 GrandPhil 186137790
1123 Autsider 185806293
1124 spacerecycler 185763364
1125 CGamesPlay 185303411
1126 dshadow 185196819
1127 Evile 185113370
1128 samrrr 185086433
1129 mecque 184959184
1130 mr_Zgot 184498979
1131 bbdMinimbl 184218409
1132 ctrl 183971460
1133 cyberlink916 183723091
1134 ElaborateDesigns 183497268
1135 Genae 183293055
1136 0x00 182862031
1137 li0n_za 182288887
1138 Scubadoo2 182162738
1139 Doc360 181922661
1140 GMan 181887376
1141 Camp9 181521218
1142 roncli 181517066
1143 SandyVaJJ 181511372
1144 KBOPYM 181367733
1145 JackTrades23 181234796
1146 Draco2007 181119011
1147 RSI 180746077
1148 Janzo 180630832
1149 rejuxst 180385617
1150 UnFleshedOne 179789360
1151 Pettso 179529192
1152 Lightrunner 179280874
1153 Administrator- 179082683
1154 fastsly 178519030
1155 Gravfix 177300948
1156 Agithin 177248792
1157 eezok 177093388
1158 Frenchie4111 176726402
1159 WarEagle 176720841
1160 ColorYak 176690554
1161 tournqat 176635884
1162 tzervo 176635312
1163 Nidit 176313790
1164 HuiJun 176228504
1165 EricGuo 176096640
1166 forloss 175746483
1167 Evander 175386665
1168 sunscreep 175312992
1169 Vaejor 175127102
1170 getherpetr 175058933
1171 Timelost 174884470
1172 Troedfach 174532270
1173 Ivar 174507184
1174 Hisengal 174273792
1175 Artritus 174189322
1176 Crispty 174091282
1177 wdtndx 174085899
1178 StephaneClavel 174029376
1179 Fish013 173649004
1180 Zifnab 173631448
1181 kaltaxa 173561667
1182 Joboe 173322567
1183 Genhis 173018493
1184 NickiHell 172258841
1185 Lorendar 171492044
1186 srbass88 171317648
1187 Tantalas 171309335
1188 Eta 170969788
1189 fester 170456330
1190 Naethys 170019007
1191 MrMeseeks 169374581
1192 drTin 169255853
1193 rwampler 169226536
1194 tutti 168124123
1195 UndeadPlebble 168036171
1196 MrFasolo97 167991280
1197 Forgo 167715108
1198 Stranger 167554199
1199 hondo 167516531
1200 Stranger130126 167108495
1201 SuperNerd 166854610
1202 AndyP 166747615
1203 FloFri 166653776
1204 Seneschal 166377808
1205 MrFaul 166198208
1206 Theilon 166168080
1207 Devnix 166126302
1208 NotGlitchBot 166059292
1209 Java_the_script 165890499
1210 JMN 165642132
1211 Robodave 165405024
1212 Shylo132 165121604
1213 daffie 164696154
1214 Tor___ 164569870
1215 questicw 164278278
1216 Lithos 164023827
1217 Kazkel 163957821
1218 uhhyea 163926831
1219 Zigbull 163904141
1220 Putridbeast 163786685
1221 ix_SAM_xi 163784500
1222 klarrkin 163489372
1223 MadRiver 163440779
1224 Kaa_Dawn 163311665
1225 DeusExHircus 163059160
1226 Kederk 162984517
1227 royokou 162808641
1228 JohnTheFisherman 162325481
1229 czeru 162271474
1230 Avenger 162038385
1231 RedJedi 160781629
1232 Creeptographer 160746290
1233 xzhang 160566496
1234 CrAzYDubC 160283810
1235 RaskVann 159655825
1236 Oliver530 159257550
1237 Sanyu 159127967
1238 b0bje 158917855
1239 JBYoshi 158256740
1240 Astriania 158142199
1241 Methel 157507955
1242 Ew00D 157305062
1243 Gollink 157004692
1244 a2coder 156965702
1245 Kiborg 156886231
1246 loxl 156743915
1247 Nickker24 156734105
1248 pena 156730235
1249 MAF 156708848
1250 drvn 156305775
1251 CaffeineAddict 155767002
1252 VisibleDucts 155510026
1253 Tigris360 155187657
1254 Thuviel 155025488
1255 Swiesc 155008898
1256 Tragon 154770888
1257 redTie 154518018
1258 Tamran 154341774
1259 SpaceRedleg 154098552
1260 matheussampaio 153963485
1261 korda_machala 153616634
1262 AnonymousRetard 153564992
1263 nnog 153401300
1264 Weczer 153381712
1265 Pajarator 153204542
1266 OverloadUT 153194940
1267 smeehrrr 153115874
1268 FallibleFlyer 152986914
1269 Baal 152853413
1270 CharlieTango 152783137
1271 MinionHopha 152613994
1272 deltaanoob 152495854
1273 Erorr 152236379
1274 CrydZard 151714045
1275 swat32exe 151681630
1276 photon 151327885
1277 PapersAndBeers 150884661
1278 Tempest 150151395
1279 KuruptVision 150061836
1280 JohnnyB1988 149967393
1281 ArcticTalons 149855534
1282 Voxera 149533918
1283 benrampon 149396655
1284 MaLfunction 149164574
1285 inet 149088699
1286 AgOrange 149014298
1287 FrostyBoskitzo 148460072
1288 Silten 148269283
1289 Dunner 148223795
1290 qazpl963 148099064
1291 MTTownsend 147884280
1292 jaydee 147826729
1293 LordPong 147579267
1294 S2PID 147270697
1295 HeroToken 147153945
1296 curzonj 147082808
1297 Feanix 146824730
1298 mousecage 146775931
1299 Codablo 146465435
1300 SamBlot 146396958
1301 Shadowwulf 146276015
1302 RFHolloway 146132120
1303 Kasom 146114267
1304 Wagawonga 145776874
1305 RoyalKnight 145711396
1306 linucc 145250004
1307 Takadeshi 144994074
1308 Uplink 144793833
1309 HaploAW 144773674
1310 Fr33dum 144565610
1311 SpikeFingercot 144225444
1312 DemonFCG 143998373
1313 Lucky777777 143857125
1314 xiscake 143599329
1315 wages123 143093942
1316 _aeixovu_ 142694655
1317 Fabiano 142485235
1318 CrazyMath 141961638
1319 Xedos 141852938
1320 Hale 141196733
1321 Andrakon 141195588
1322 BestJohn 141079757
1323 EdgarOSalas 141026555
1324 String 140835007
1325 KondorB 140784808
1326 combman 140359200
1327 _Lalaleyna 140027195
1328 bikewrecker 139958219
1329 tl000 139948020
1330 NeonKraze 139801836
1331 posejdon 139382480
1332 tdxtor 139369759
1333 Nishiki 139325075
1334 middings 139285852
1335 RPZip 139248151
1336 rbryson74 139031103
1337 Szu 138847540
1338 Greenfox 138818678
1339 maxmati 138545750
1340 Balthael 138474588
1341 inferno 138432939
1342 ayoitsLuke 138232924
1343 mrQubeMaster 138217439
1344 Sineon 137936629
1345 1Storm 137720868
1346 Sand_ 137303280
1347 Almaravarion 137277999
1348 Thynosaur 137000600
1349 ar56te876mis 136974783
1350 Gouka 136944853
1351 Zal 136938685
1352 FatliSolvent 136599390
1353 Always 136507952
1354 googol 136372077
1355 pruby 136210529
1356 Provismet 136169946
1357 Xaphir 136122438
1358 grey_blue 136014976
1359 Kp0ral 135857595
1360 Hibari 135603013
1361 tr455 135584417
1362 StormWing0 135447366
1363 Triscus 135433143
1364 Shogal 135307993
1365 qeu 134712591
1366 truekabal 134661330
1367 TANEdos 134634591
1368 Kanduras 134287406
1369 geoncic 134066361
1370 psyotee 134042616
1371 Mushy 134031396
1372 michaelFung 133991776
1373 1248 133915900
1374 Kippogis 133814707
1375 LisbethCeceri 133689086
1376 Jerakin 133670049
1377 bchris 133552862
1378 Xinyu-bot 133176571
1379 mrC 132811159
1380 dontPushTheButton 132551471
1381 NuSan 132230224
1382 Nabbs1 131976420
1383 BigRed1 131794114
1384 Zadmur 131553787
1385 Roodkapje 131345566
1386 0x29 131337127
1387 KittyTack 131131716
1388 DavidvR 131007283
1389 Bric 130640352
1390 Raul 130251027
1391 Aciid 130155894
1392 MrJakob64 130060283
1393 Dim 129981494
1394 VladThePaler 129827720
1395 Manuel341 129505141
1396 camenni 129057480
1397 Manchen 128780061
1398 jueyanyingyu 128538875
1399 EvilMonkey 128492437
1400 Creep-Empire 128188691
1401 Winter_Owl 128029945
1402 Mampf 128029867
1403 CBoon 127935980
1404 Zuler 127790512
1405 SirParadox 127537394
1406 FlyingPiMonster 127470910
1407 Cokezero 127456263
1408 Dragoncraft99 127356117
1409 datahaven 127128024
1410 SamTheCat 127097772
1411 BigMosis 127089124
1412 Sky-Net 126654176
1413 Cromdale 126596816
1414 Optiminx 126465216
1415 Varga 126420150
1416 Nashil 126366833
1417 Darathor 126364836
1418 VanNar 126302347
1419 kikyoluka 126073531
1420 Filissimo 126057731
1421 Daz 125926366
1422 Kaldri 125713142
1423 cayes 125650402
1424 haaduken 125514729
1425 Bulletproof 125427968
1426 BlackAngel 125054190
1427 EliF 124988280
1428 ponka 124506774
1429 mars 124345998
1430 Stihl716 124102546
1431 ScayTrase 123951272
1432 BroadSky 123702967
1433 Deltazulu 123693335
1434 Polled_IO 123185031
1435 Dignissi 123087824
1436 bleachhun 122980562
1437 Bleachhun 122980562
1438 chentian 122491317
1439 Neommastermind 122175434
1440 Rydia 122078815
1441 BigSean 122046003
1442 Christoth 121874558
1443 Kapian 121609823
1444 axel_ice 121605951
1445 Terrox 121400748
1446 HappeyHunter 121066043
1447 Yyg 120839851
1448 PsychoticOtter 120551746
1449 ChaoticEvil 120443983
1450 Freebex 120038900
1451 gostin2k 119963706
1452 OneNonlyNova 119398229
1453 Lur 119365966
1454 sEver 119353553
1455 nooBlue 119313871
1456 Numy 119033785
1457 Strongmint 118872374
1458 JohnnySplunk 118865933
1459 LogicalKip 118666936
1460 reollll 118642799
1461 NickyKendyHua 118641855
1462 TomKapvik 118595390
1463 MLV 118379086
1464 foreyes1001 118071987
1465 JoshJoe 117987313
1466 BrrIce 117945945
1467 Muggleman 117916063
1468 ExZtEd 117786213
1469 GiantZOC 117710947
1470 abctest 117479972
1471 Sente 117165324
1472 Parsingphase 117028020
1473 SOJKOR88 116972410
1474 MrMcStabby 116759290
1475 Maty 116756286
1476 BoosterKevin 116546236
1477 slcy 116378574
1478 Denter 116364229
1479 rep71Le 116277158
1480 ArtfulDodger 116277119
1481 GlitterNinja 116242393
1482 Talistan 116234032
1483 _Hal 116200305
1484 WheatEars 116182942
1485 Cade 115692520
1486 Tobiti 115406813
1487 Eskatre 115239396
1488 DroidFreak 115100890
1489 Time 114971413
1490 mpiece 114858313
1491 ToonX 114710825
1492 ChickenCombo 114681712
1493 Jeriks 114296144
1494 Onix095 114252409
1495 ForgeMind 113893211
1496 myszon 113812961
1497 TinyMan 113739003
1498 Seffylocks 113655942
1499 Tirix 113362983
1500 Klepacz 113341887
1501 GLaDOS 113296436
1502 kungfoo 112805635
1503 jdo555 112804007
1504 Drevo 112787093
1505 Deus_Vult 112614883
1506 Ranxerox 112589322
1507 vvav 112441907
1508 Arrowstone 112420884
1509 CenturionNZ 112400641
1510 Hoya82 112373809
1511 Leman 112165966
1512 Borneo 112119051
1513 Iagoat 112096499
1514 GaryBusey 111706186
1515 scouter535 111184770
1516 Frostwind 111077867
1517 Piklor 111017651
1518 ZeekDaGeek 111003328
1519 TofuNinja 110839045
1520 xRaggaer 110822554
1521 lark 110767396
1522 TrashPony 110679931
1523 BookBurner 110660274
1524 milhouse1337 110551586
1525 Fysh 110464451
1526 KroL 110159115
1527 Phil_HX 110149274
1528 Glodenox 109973185
1529 Hog_cake 109947019
1530 Mad_Lenny 109920100
1531 SirClassM 109759960
1532 OddCode 109752329
1533 JOURLOY 109718940
1534 BAKup 109653091
1535 Arban 109638769
1536 BoilerFB72 109535032
1537 e11y 109526147
1538 CycLopS 109315547
1539 oneII 109088753
1540 Piik 109079265
1541 Code_0 108938808
1542 ThomasReed01 108802145
1543 Nivlac13 108786960
1544 Tempytastic 108626565
1545 Feigling 108622661
1546 Shadowfacts 108524822
1547 BradGman 108340085
1548 maps 108279898
1549 CaptEmulation 108257179
1550 Devenv 108210726
1551 Onetrue 108192430
1552 Duff 107706223
1553 argg 107310729
1554 Zekdyn 107235331
1555 R3VOLV 106836712
1556 szrudi 106649932
1557 buckley310 106522355
1558 MarvinTMB 106503245
1559 cocce 106494599
1560 Firelord101 106356746
1561 Centanoul 106170009
1562 donnysobonny 106159608
1563 Xenophanes 106132476
1564 Sumson 106054683
1565 herbo4 106048170
1566 d1nnozo 105963035
1567 tablekorner 105819207
1568 Deign 105724382
1569 Gubbel12345 105693742
1570 IonFury 105356655
1571 Neitrin 105218956
1572 ricochet1k 104960814
1573 ST3 104953875
1574 SpaceAutruch 104865894
1575 Zul 104854419
1576 Ragejay 104695345
1577 ZDream 104644223
1578 FROSTB1T 104463265
1579 eating_cake 104445510
1580 HawkRebles 104383411
1581 Flicken 104325616
1582 Clowen 104311666
1583 Dreous 104185961
1584 Inferno208 103799387
1585 Rise 103604885
1586 iron_warrior_ 103410588
1587 D4RH 103402827
1588 Matty 103401968
1589 Jamarkey 103340542
1590 wischi 103301745
1591 Jamestom999 103138820
1592 Belfigor 103043415
1593 NFL 102883565
1594 Flags 102825049
1595 Dani3l 102813144
1596 thorns 102671425
1597 JetBalsa 102663982
1598 dauryg 102571206
1599 Weevilgenius 102513550
1600 Phi 102085315
1601 BuffyNZ 101808980
1602 ShunXin 101767121
1603 HeliosUnbound 101646387
1604 bruce3x 101368709
1605 MagJIOJI 101261634
1606 Riluna 101159302
1607 infectedm 100904473
1608 rowtuh 100845931
1609 Randseed 100836198
1610 HerB 100812076
1611 kotyara 100625686
1612 FikiCZE 100397393
1613 Gugu 100348185
1614 chiching 100316612
1615 Mai 100094656
1616 Neth_Iafin 99860115
1617 Shaggrath 99848585
1618 Bobnine 99762498
1619 Megaboz 99751136
1620 Neros 99732953
1621 Pyrock 99553418
1622 DieZahl 99530211
1623 StKiller 99443819
1624 Black-Shadow 99440466
1625 Friii 99432178
1626 Ondalf 99348418
1627 Brokndremes 99241925
1628 cbacon 99219181
1629 KHJGames 99143961
1630 Yeurch 98934999
1631 spamcow_moo 98886259
1632 vinny_silveira 98840526
1633 sleukeleire 98736286
1634 Putmacher 98731214
1635 SamousaFR 98559237
1636 Wulkar 98473397
1637 Moa 98396472
1638 KaptainKrayola 98307578
1639 Graphikos 98285271
1640 Keitee 98143594
1641 rennat 97974462
1642 zerfl 97806826
1643 KageJ 97796332
1644 ahmadkarlam 97606126
1645 Lt_Ghost 97486166
1646 KeyserSoze 97220055
1647 Stolij 97107138
1648 Aerique 96772817
1649 Splinterman 96749193
1650 coldWater 96603760
1651 shaydow 96327704
1652 Unwannadie 96319703
1653 Kailes 96236652
1654 bestkurisu 96022653
1655 RallyChris 95708270
1656 turnstile 95707155
1657 Liu233w 95679636
1658 finnboggi 95120021
1659 Kukkino 95079925
1660 Trafalgar 95076476
1661 LotG 95055479
1662 Liquid 94979955
1663 dawin 94914079
1664 charlesdankwin 94775266
1665 KougatCylinder5 94703097
1666 Atrus 94682015
1667 Shira 94636431
1668 DeVadder 94636109
1669 Bruiselee 94632534
1670 Aquaeyes 94358722
1671 Madrang 94247477
1672 Yanni 94058602
1673 DrainPain 94047185
1674 Dr_Flizzle 93922279
1675 PlanC 93893104
1676 NathanKun 93892600
1677 RZR0 93879068
1678 Pogomgn 93710898
1679 Lexxicon 93709933
1680 ultra127 93670918
1681 dolmant 93603803
1682 Lalala_sondar 93553328
1683 Murico 93365295
1684 IlyaN 93228204
1685 karin 92917589
1686 sic 92878127
1687 Toren 92858634
1688 Trigonaut 92834214
1689 thaelina 92773970
1690 sjfhsjfh 92430777
1691 Xax 92421965
1692 NanoCraft 92190264
1693 RuberCuber 92045092
1694 Archangel 92006958
1695 Ptasty 91775383
1696 DickTate4192 91767211
1697 DarkkOne 91655904
1698 ACTA 91593789
1699 ClusterCuss 91529578
1700 nimrod 91487622
1701 raks 91448067
1702 DougBeBallin 91347646
1703 Amrac 91156822
1704 Rotab 91132196
1705 fubz 91118377
1706 Vanhal 90980799
1707 kamil-p 90973360
1708 thisismana 90793068
1709 Wangot 90667352
1710 cdm014 90543078
1711 Einost 90506848
1712 danischu 90502100
1713 AshenOne 90306973
1714 Obelix 90203794
1715 RenardDesChamps 90184126
1716 Mayo-san 90140502
1717 Kochev 90005435
1718 EZK 89997171
1719 DarkDestry 89677598
1720 KalmanRobert 89584678
1721 Mainpat 89521919
1722 Chris0420 89393143
1723 Vedarta 89342889
1724 wp171 88933050
1725 Kollock 88514911
1726 Rose_Hip 88437588
1727 Saiz08 88323510
1728 MeissaHeka 88286194
1729 Ddsluke 88282102
1730 tpart 88218166
1731 dkalvak 88208912
1732 EntropysHelper 88020956
1733 Erendrake 87945455
1734 Mxxvi 87827319
1735 capt 87806445
1736 TheRealZinlooZ 87746853
1737 Lepiz 87588569
1738 GlucoseDaddy 87580899
1739 stillstate 87373232
1740 Geras 86995476
1741 Lozboz 86926042
1742 SilentCode 86473006
1743 TonyStarkScripting 86246023
1744 LecterSpecter 86230584
1745 tyouki 86144812
1746 Zykli 85624010
1747 Kranatus 85574881
1748 War 85492265
1749 FunMan 85414089
1750 JimBozo 85406203
1751 Erik 85334595
1752 BogdanBiv 85279078
1753 Tovarish 85221318
1754 Ferox 85100428
1755 rEdolunatic 84969431
1756 Pav234 84964998
1757 AdeptOfNone 84917475
1758 MarkoeZ 84904013
1759 Caliko 84826760
1760 Calfa 84623879
1761 Pi4nist 84572528
1762 JeanDoe 84557849
1763 Queezle 84532363
1764 Mariner102 84518769
1765 yingted 84510085
1766 cheesebatt 84392712
1767 prosis 84249784
1768 TorA 84136852
1769 BBleae 84108570
1770 Alekseyka 83803526
1771 Sparadraph 83764071
1772 Quiloren 83735732
1773 Pandemic_FTP 83729156
1774 KevinH 83723306
1775 alirmon 83608989
1776 ayrtep 83413790
1777 Noli 83146535
1778 Archeron 83146059
1779 kaho 83145908
1780 Sphinx 83060125
1781 PeterUK 82897985
1782 Ranamar 82878608
1783 Zhengfourth 82767359
1784 Cithoge 82733090
1785 BeanPie 82527935
1786 Frenzied-Fry 82474213
1787 Nitfet 82412433
1788 aoba0821 82369173
1789 SirWestcott 82366648
1790 ByGt2x44 82228423
1791 FaMoS 81996967
1792 ZenC0der 81990123
1793 Putty 81892893
1794 StealKiller 81837678
1795 laoliya 81720204
1796 epiQQ 81616501
1797 thmsn 81511150
1798 Hans 81379895
1799 mute 81276832
1800 kr_eten 81224095
1801 HBlADEH 81205502
1802 Qrees 80858795
1803 watermal 80823399
1804 BenjaminCuningham 80817864
1805 Fred_Nerk 80564181
1806 Q13214 80339871
1807 lijunhaoshaleni 80298652
1808 C123 80255579
1809 KreuzBe 80249589
1810 Rolezn 80205823
1811 -KM 80168611
1812 mio 79926326
1813 Flixer 79885720
1814 Bug 79770274
1815 Namahanna 79676106
1816 Zergeich 79529611
1817 kooliah 79497715
1818 SirJeslek 79201669
1819 d3vous 78895872
1820 Cardiner 78894547
1821 ixron 78867883
1822 Zeracronius 78812831
1823 Bleem 78727906
1824 Tobrasticos 78572783
1825 captainRocked 78439598
1826 Momo 78430451
1827 ciege7041 78324741
1828 The_Jewbaccaa 78159914
1829 Arjuna 78142245
1830 LaComiconor 78132842
1831 Prime 78082443
1832 jeepwned 77975668
1833 mj_marathon 77951598
1834 Reinstein 77871379
1835 Dorgo 77785896
1836 Chocodiot 77676555
1837 hyperpuke152 77606279
1838 JekkoJack 77568462
1839 Origamiboss 77175090
1840 Groobs 77115918
1841 Raydiation 77091663
1842 Endo 77063625
1843 Tinman 77010771
1844 Gnyss 76906186
1845 Trinket_Trader 76905158
1846 pidom 76841316
1847 sybaik 76786550
1848 nabo_c 76634494
1849 Pajarraco 76595952
1850 SkyLion 76569964
1851 Demondim 76549602
1852 DirtyMitts 76530427
1853 Aidenster 76474180
1854 jamesmoey 76426106
1855 catofire 76310444
1856 KingKong 76279756
1857 Niels 76190336
1858 Veldrin 76143295
1859 Syllaris 76071083
1860 TheWatkinator 75945303
1861 The355 75660963
1862 TheViat 75642164
1863 panaramix 75517428
1864 VaLLe 75402729
1865 Leonyx 75386692
1866 Liaev 75320088
1867 Jewish_Overlord 75077097
1868 Augl 75073873
1869 Malbene90 75051143
1870 Mindstyler 74862526
1871 A135 74670862
1872 Cz4r 74552469
1873 Cuttz 74460283
1874 Yew 74416879
1875 AnotherAltr 74386539
1876 andyhui 74321708
1877 DarkerThrawn 74284341
1878 Professor_ 74166990
1879 Belial 74130826
1880 Iwon28 74064618
1881 Tanjitsu 73971857
1882 BigBug 73949175
1883 porkus 73909623
1884 NutCustard 73786735
1885 NoirPhoenix 73577546
1886 Alaktar 73530473
1887 DiamondDave 73456298
1888 XeToRoG 73410579
1889 Scotchi 73210022
1890 SisioMakoto 73195422
1891 Shay 73158170
1892 DavidOfEarth 73055159
1893 krokiet81 72900998
1894 firestarter 72836889
1895 worTeX 72757214
1896 Abaretta 72738100
1897 StoryOfTime 72473306
1898 rushpixy 72471844
1899 Zigs 72450531
1900 Monstic 72387702
1901 DeiZoN 72321590
1902 Yuiselamor 72319509
1903 HunterX 72258364
1904 Turtax 72243048
1905 Ultimo-Prime 72208909
1906 Aliar 72064200
1907 mima 71964187
1908 erardolath 71902597
1909 Xemu 71863661
1910 FierceSeaman 71831456
1911 FigTree 71814825
1912 Zaf 71779015
1913 Gambitboy 71750662
1914 Creepz 71663978
1915 chin24 71643084
1916 Immueggpain 71588634
1917 Yordo 71490447
1918 Robin77 71436813
1919 avdg_ 71298863
1920 dansrogers 71286242
1921 smanches 71279726
1922 Kaaku 71257797
1923 trollberry 71232564
1924 FaceWound 71182246
1925 i7-8700k 71180655
1926 Rustybishop 71150771
1927 nottak 71130778
1928 tincat 70993232
1929 Pupudski 70961841
1930 ferdelyszys 70961102
1931 TheJP 70913219
1932 giftpresent 70731276
1933 RoBe 70703823
1934 PuddingSenator 70590660
1935 SullyMAN 70469493
1936 Beria86 70427230
1937 wubwub 70408933
1938 Adunato 70211819
1939 Lemonkeylimepie 70192615
1940 Casegard 70173879
1941 leggobeast_ 70142499
1942 siimphh 70006657
1943 Pakaran 69944050
1944 Letanze 69928963
1945 Jaemon 69882464
1946 Saikia 69842309
1947 McBoon 69814724
1948 Grrbrr404 69742764
1949 Tyac 69738407
1950 ThaBomb 69731134
1951 bkconrad 69631920
1952 LokiSharp 69528847
1953 REDUCER 69496343
1954 killerkitten82 69321869
1955 Bob_On_A_Log 69320716
1956 Forest 69268678
1957 bometo 69238429
1958 Doc 69157525
1959 Katterton 69155767
1960 Akaidus 69117818
1961 jschult 69053767
1962 aubranium 68996144
1963 Darkstar 68916987
1964 Shiva 68833183
1965 HJsam 68763420
1966 Brakett 68713395
1967 Spacer82 68710625
1968 JustARandom 68637390
1969 zorphe 68636917
1970 Lampe 68552637
1971 Nailss 68401137
1972 Faressa 68051610
1973 Orion9060 67880605
1974 patrick1 67841239
1975 deadtony 67834799
1976 resir014 67783474
1977 Omakron 67775858
1978 matttheamazin 67619317
1979 br3athein 67563231
1980 yoni 67535697
1981 Pierrot 67503178
1982 Lanatir 67418967
1983 Spirys 67394507
1984 Kpow 67380249
1985 Tonatsi 67236743
1986 nrweber 67120357
1987 Communication 67069725
1988 HandsomeGrant 67025969
1989 Stelmine 67011453
1990 666 66999369
1991 jakeNiemiec 66845317
1992 jfren484 66842805
1993 Joshy 66818391
1994 Al-coholic 66774140
1995 dmb 66574455
1996 bady 66467836
1997 Dreconus 66451522
1998 TheBear 66225856
1999 Ditchbuster 66148104
2000 Tardigrade 66130460
2001 KillThaNoise 66073974
2002 Binz 66027882
2003 koziolek 66016981
2004 GentGaming 65940167
2005 Petrichor 65845217
2006 lilmama 65811418
2007 Dexterison 65800550
2008 Wall_E 65766773
2009 Nahakiole 65725343
2010 FlexFerrum 65720223
2011 Undefined 65682977
2012 findyourexit 65654209
2013 tj007alfa 65607831
2014 Fre_d 65451167
2015 Osthekake 65425485
2016 Christianski 65411156
2017 Terezian 65285100
2018 magiman 65266987
2019 Squag 65060572
2020 mistica 65008839
2021 Iranite 64781701
2022 Freedoms 64768878
2023 Rubra 64718824
2024 M1kep 64707521
2025 th_pion 64706900
2026 FlyingHusky 64498915
2027 TiffanyTrump 64465854
2028 Rivz 64456522
2029 Sabistik 64365866
2030 PCarton 64208516
2031 Metalicurt 64114520
2032 xueyu 64111327
2033 Sirwinks 64090898
2034 fakusb 64072109
2035 pandemic 64040123
2036 dougli 63923263
2037 JimmyNeutron777 63900596
2038 Sparshong 63881672
2039 ArchSly 63880402
2040 TR-8R 63799433
2041 psyberduckling 63741975
2042 Pillboxing 63677041
2043 Elsadelse 63667287
2044 Zanzan 63666404
2045 HerrKai 63626214
2046 lahilahi12 63616873
2047 Aavak 63608172
2048 PleaseHelpMe 63574487
2049 Nisiyama_Suzune 63484670
2050 Xitay 63462253
2051 Flameslinger152 63450771
2052 Shadou 63357533
2053 zeff 63213344
2054 turnburgler 63169147
2055 FraggDoubt 63166491
2056 Eugene 62977301
2057 Panic 62930938
2058 Mystery_enigma 62864826
2059 ComradeJoecool 62664209
2060 Gavinmpaw2000 62599700
2061 killerqwerty 62543385
2062 Ivan_B21 62511562
2063 Adamant 62507366
2064 egehanhk 62504772
2065 Icefeet 62374760
2066 billybonz 62371196
2067 Hambone 62350196
2068 bubbleoOO 62200626
2069 Rohlex32 62182760
2070 scruffalupogus 62117645
2071 uBdead 62087384
2072 Belegang 62047974
2073 Alucard 62041247
2074 hakiour 62024940
2075 begemot_x 62017155
2076 Pevik 62002740
2077 Soey 61888378
2078 CanIHaz01011010 61803346
2079 Incubugs 61770045
2080 james1652 61659500
2081 Tytoo 61514939
2082 Hsitirb 61470506
2083 Dietah 61410752
2084 YAWN_ 61096156
2085 Dzentak 61093026
2086 Bags77 61068297
2087 nostrimo 61044951
2088 FrozenFox 60988643
2089 EmuFarmer 60848362
2090 CrossXBones 60709349
2091 deathx91 60703411
2092 CConstantine 60615716
2093 Yenz 60521613
2094 Yikal 60415655
2095 mdrewt 60302030
2096 ToxicGrease 60200798
2097 Frhay 60184853
2098 LunaTic 60145464
2099 swan_master 60141709
2100 s312312321 60105037
2101 Blindfold 59991911
2102 BiggestBombs 59930854
2103 Snipedown 59884800
2104 dadou 59878479
2105 KniveS 59834100
2106 Squash 59718757
2107 xorxcel 59682097
2108 Azif 59663418
2109 RingLeader 59658047
2110 saminskip 59587455
2111 Kurtz 59525994
2112 TCATTCC 59422959
2113 Rptwist 59406557
2114 Shrike 59346202
2115 brento73 59343082
2116 MaZDuR 59316256
2117 Riv 59315840
2118 pa_well 59219263
2119 InfiniteJoe 59215300
2120 Entchenklein 59193718
2121 tlmon 59171557
2122 DrakeShady 59073049
2123 FlipK 59035222
2124 deskEdge 59034663
2125 vyacheslav 58968422
2126 Ferk 58936894
2127 ddL 58905251
2128 lowercase 58888523
2129 NTForG 58867765
2130 suffus 58720785
2131 Sabelrider 58700003
2132 Allenthalben 58683250
2133 geek2games 58663973
2134 Jeoshy 58655328
2135 Juanvi 58593122
2136 SiriousHunter 58498583
2137 Rocketboy314 58438745
2138 MadLowes 58400814
2139 tricid 58381470
2140 Lehmi 58304710
2141 smokums 58269970
2142 Glomzubuk 58157667
2143 The_Overseer 58145625
2144 PaicFR 58066628
2145 Assassin33 58036084
2146 Nazzeth 57971601
2147 efyx 57920583
2148 Shadowhound 57918570
2149 CHARLIEHB1 57906067
2150 res0Nanz 57870716
2151 albitos 57859886
2152 integrii 57851167
2153 halx 57780388
2154 xAPPx 57761359
2155 FluppyTuppy 57753058
2156 Rohem 57709299
2157 EZTrip 57686809
2158 esq 57672193
2159 Rilcon42 57435009
2160 DivineOmega 57411002
2161 braddollar 57335924
2162 Estecka 57239616
2163 BrainWart 57209197
2164 Patch 57021056
2165 Yith 56970852
2166 zkl2333 56940996
2167 Cloulez 56935958
2168 Angle 56830971
2169 Lissl 56810985
2170 Lew210 56769770
2171 Xaust 56708544
2172 AMD 56699543
2173 LuossG 56614260
2174 vkhlpizf 56567890
2175 Demonisch 56453152
2176 ZILOT 56450934
2177 tabernak 56369061
2178 CoderJun 56324028
2179 ThorloX 56122926
2180 Serloock 56118176
2181 TheLurps 56066232
2182 Adamos 56016703
2183 Ureium 55970748
2184 zekho 55910378
2185 pakopa 55887320
2186 Parabolic 55796298
2187 sacroimper 55758753
2188 nalfeo 55715663
2189 Tarbonator 55649976
2190 Abk1504 55622014
2191 Nelephais 55546811
2192 Akriva 55403612
2193 ThynKy 55256238
2194 toi333 55242955
2195 SyntheticSoul 55228982
2196 AndreasFreund 55172922
2197 EraTic 55157347
2198 cantabar 55088698
2199 Somotaw 55071530
2200 liuminhuafromchina 55054897
2201 Mush 55039037
2202 Darkminion 55015737
2203 dnitrous 55003456
2204 Uchi21PL 54963324
2205 Katacka 54946119
2206 dikaeopolis 54685125
2207 DraKounet 54648330
2208 jonojr 54645805
2209 herrwasserfall 54625559
2210 Queezel 54600073
2211 henderb 54577855
2212 i80 54509201
2213 foenix 54427817
2214 Holski 54312533
2215 Guilekiller 54278012
2216 Cheeriohz 54226833
2217 AsgarArn 54169128
2218 OSOK 54119439
2219 PetitNuageML 54049383
2220 Knightshade 54042322
2221 shiz 54013957
2222 walruspuppies 53950571
2223 D4R 53894857
2224 yourancc 53891916
2225 Valerian 53853881
2226 SantaClauss 53818756
2227 Tiretor 53806142
2228 iskander-m 53750439
2229 SuperTaunt 53747414
2230 telaatin 53718167
2231 Mrhappy15 53668136
2232 JaHa1 53657565
2233 -cory- 53653372
2234 Eugenocide 53634853
2235 Maroba 53551520
2236 Samskyf 53326620
2237 incocknito 53325723
2238 Poxymyr 53204000
2239 Meta 53163953
2240 lbone 53138053
2241 ParanoiaComplex 53063866
2242 Toolmaker 53000301
2243 Tost 52980206
2244 Joelito 52885726
2245 sgd66 52864237
2246 icyheat00 52840760
2247 NoisiV 52796714
2248 SpikeTrack 52748646
2249 Sixfinger 52699604
2250 jupotter 52601463
2251 Phillip2550 52590492
2252 sudorandom 52580528
2253 Dreysion 52571682
2254 me_alive 52450484
2255 Mality 52439801
2256 vnought 52381242
2257 AL76 52379828
2258 kyungra 52326176
2259 sl0p3r 52151152
2260 A__Gun 52135697
2261 aragonnetje6 52024261
2262 Sipike 52005837
2263 Sweeper 51937918
2264 HiLLaBiLLy 51930149
2265 GamerDan2nd 51876989
2266 avp2501 51875982
2267 backseat 51823845
2268 ifguen 51775118
2269 akdombrowski 51741728
2270 SScreePP 51738911
2271 tgrkzus 51670342
2272 Aramang 51663736
2273 Zerobra 51655387
2274 Psycho900 51644052
2275 senny90 51627591
2276 timmeissner 51625988
2277 Baricus 51616214
2278 Dakes 51605840
2279 kkb 51500713
2280 Eltee 51494170
2281 Souly 51491051
2282 nsatter 51484405
2283 KasyxPL 51476389
2284 shiro137 51471149
2285 Ymind 51470812
2286 dcgan 51468034
2287 knifF 51467418
2288 Manadh 51442966
2289 korbitko 51425665
2290 madcow 51396703
2291 h4ck 51360976
2292 Ledary 51353561
2293 ryosh5 51340240
2294 Sarthobi 51172406
2295 Sadsongs 51172347
2296 Morwoen 51112963
2297 IcePear 50934973
2298 Sympa 50875435
2299 AliceHomolog 50849009
2300 bwkerenza 50791355
2301 lashtear 50773812
2302 M0wLaue 50746099
2303 Peejee 50686275
2304 Unforeseen 50676839
2305 TheReaper2319 50667703
2306 Ra_zac 50653784
2307 Erebos87 50618349
2308 BigDvsRL 50536080
2309 Mel 50492819
2310 PowerCore 50454911
2311 fudgeRaider 50424010
2312 funslug 50423528
2313 Cyan0 50402649
2314 LoneWolf6 50398169
2315 Squosher 50381346
2316 Gafail 50334949
2317 danferr 50326620
2318 HappyLittleFamily 50250839
2319 Fealine 50230667
2320 NorthLond 50160177
2321 RacerMaster 50154146
2322 genmaster 50147708
2323 JamesLesko 50139622
2324 loko 50068881
2325 PancakeReaper 50008508
2326 ckitching 50001429
2327 EddyCro 49991416
2328 Anthony1 49978458
2329 MrGrim 49901490
2330 Torara 49844525
2331 Maikeru 49827010
2332 Alexebz 49763625
2333 superknoppix 49756481
2334 DirtyLittleCodeMonkey 49754886
2335 Tokelu 49668975
2336 f69m 49658933
2337 RedAlert_007 49625333
2338 vtr 49562356
2339 MKonoha 49538123
2340 AlitA 49520435
2341 Harrian 49432545
2342 bnevs 49413366
2343 defalt 49362032
2344 Guo 49357571
2345 LazinessEvolved 49335180
2346 Hatti 49323865
2347 Razer 49259641
2348 Zyxor 49248635
2349 Periosa 49219082
2350 TenderKun 49154372
2351 Gigantic_Wang 49153569
2352 arzo 49140592
2353 kraqlobster 49106993
2354 Taumantis 49098169
2355 Animatrix 49078799
2356 thematrixuncoded 49042501
2357 ienh 48970584
2358 FabianMontescu 48867179
2359 Norek 48756534
2360 Balu 48755290
2361 DangerTime 48692886
2362 MetarchR00t 48663112
2363 Orby 48650372
2364 polygamma 48589967
2365 kolya7k 48587902
2366 Rikhter 48573767
2367 Loena 48437387
2368 ChildrenOfTek 48338614
2369 collettiquette 48329230
2370 RustyDriver 48311476
2371 Helios 48290958
2372 Doonish 48290584
2373 lytedev 48210730
2374 IceDragon 48154843
2375 Zephir 48111405
2376 Kolo9 48110877
2377 CommanderA9 48100705
2378 Noswir 48086801
2379 bluewave 48074116
2380 Zurasha 48031577
2381 Aridor 48015550
2382 Imperator 47810333
2383 wennitao 47805687
2384 flyingff 47775003
2385 zavoisky 47752002
2386 village 47725633
2387 SimplySublime 47700412
2388 Tannerz 47691821
2389 Frenthos 47689394
2390 Asabez 47593566
2391 Thzunu 47576583
2392 TwoThe 47535532
2393 Tynian 47506041
2394 orainge 47431291
2395 Aeko 47393435
2396 Mineroboter 47353429
2397 Keve 47322975
2398 Taelia 47305103
2399 Andhard 47263281
2400 JimmyBobbi 47168803
2401 Dekay 47137263
2402 FrostBird347 47111200
2403 Twinsen 47086562
2404 Mongoose 47071914
2405 PsiCoTix 47067071
2406 Dumbsnark 47029901
2407 MrBig2 47016768
2408 KEVIN 46992258
2409 _nullptr_ 46940207
2410 Ripper 46842320
2411 SmokingLenny 46826047
2412 Mrlazy1708 46824022
2413 Magicman5511 46794888
2414 Bababaa 46794703
2415 DonaldJTrump 46719321
2416 Akel 46693210
2417 MiserableCat 46683886
2418 c45y 46556131
2419 eversio 46534270
2420 Douggernort 46465134
2421 eternitycoder 46438165
2422 tesztbandi 46378994
2423 Mortgag 46369042
2424 Miner 46271653
2425 Thraxxaldor 46236366
2426 Artlis 46171456
2427 hyramgraff 46125017
2428 PHenley 46054872
2429 pogo531 46004411
2430 Hemmar 45957449
2431 SERN 45916597
2432 Zininzinin 45910652
2433 Starficz 45888416
2434 Austusm 45833920
2435 shukari 45821285
2436 Haito 45804615
2437 Zeglect 45776684
2438 zomeity 45699875
2439 Yurg 45674217
2440 Quality_Error 45609229
2441 DrJamgo 45606028
2442 jbass86 45601806
2443 MajiK 45589403
2444 Zododd 45576433
2445 int_temp 45572938
2446 ovoie 45502084
2447 ilovecatstew 45499602
2448 Mongooz 45489078
2449 drtk712 45481533
2450 Cybeaer 45447056
2451 GalatasXF 45385405
2452 guillaumm 45364105
2453 Dimidrol112 45350958
2454 Timberwolf8592 45327727
2455 Swifttech 45301139
2456 Uba98cz 45296916
2457 SquishProxy 45293497
2458 thinic 45264540
2459 JohnDevelops 45215683
2460 Arkhane 45137703
2461 31261 45123908
2462 ScooterV 45096828
2463 GuardianGD 45086837
2464 StonerHayden 44971150
2465 Appeltaartu 44967000
2466 RedRobin 44945066
2467 Ayylemeow 44913593
2468 Wrath_of_Code 44844504
2469 Mattavatar 44718759
2470 deni-thorn 44702799
2471 Fiftyseven 44677339
2472 feoranis 44676516
2473 BlackNetwork 44674187
2474 Dordrow 44643786
2475 Tapheski 44620548
2476 Normalso 44592033
2477 Primoz56 44581339
2478 ErwinCheng 44580255
2479 nudelkurre 44505739
2480 Tumnus 44409073
2481 Brazier85 44377036
2482 Jaffacake 44349660
2483 Radjax 44305500
2484 Ollatair 44282132
2485 Yashagoro 44263293
2486 bitmapper 44251247
2487 Ekareya 44223646
2488 rebelricco 44202146
2489 Gwendalyn 44179485
2490 NobodyExpectsMaximus 44150242
2491 Terminator-T850 44131466
2492 Beenrak 44030690
2493 K101 44013959
2494 Niyrme 43946846
2495 YiamiYo 43942640
2496 Mati559 43930780
2497 Iamesnow 43910964
2498 wiggydave10 43904329
2499 Telperond 43888024
2500 DiMarcello 43886255
2501 Gaxsax 43865415
2502 JayHook 43777037
2503 GeYuKa 43760238
2504 Nilwitch 43758914
2505 Harmar 43729872
2506 Volition 43714417
2507 ansible555 43697335
2508 Maxfojtik 43625158
2509 frozen 43545838
2510 sqhong 43478111
2511 Nekane 43430687
2512 Tempest9175 43420133
2513 XMortX 43407863
2514 MetalV 43388433
2515 Skullious 43385947
2516 Siks 43301406
2517 Stilgar 43285924
2518 glunx 43283796
2519 neboy421 43276392
2520 KOR_Solidarity 43254812
2521 Divitto 43222903
2522 BunBun 43204730
2523 Gniblik 43170980
2524 boolean_nerdsAreNotFunny_equals_true 43117844
2525 SteelCobra 43089038
2526 ofirl 43062714
2527 CodeThatRocks 43004257
2528 hazto 42973724
2529 Rhein 42943800
2530 Lumyo 42877450
2531 TsujiWolf 42868837
2532 Pietzaahh 42840562
2533 gejava 42830998
2534 wellgeter 42829641
2535 Cyxtrix 42797969
2536 dawid1103 42792782
2537 gbeard 42787003
2538 Lensflare 42754979
2539 XionTU 42703984
2540 F1r3H4wk 42703099
2541 Just95 42687906
2542 hillsoft 42684272
2543 caterpie 42658782
2544 esven 42635115
2545 Fushy 42618692
2546 PTSpetsnaz 42605348
2547 ISMETA 42585417
2548 tpcstld 42570200
2549 Zabiwabi 42562266
2550 Rolling__Fire 42504105
2551 Tinonino 42400785
2552 Maker 42364261
2553 severedx 42302425
2554 BerZerKer 42299118
2555 hydralisk 42285691
2556 Crazzi 42280235
2557 Verno 42264261
2558 kim_kostya 42252832
2559 mmarski 42218903
2560 patricus 42218813
2561 bkfarns 42191103
2562 WDZCJ 42143590
2563 Perrytheplatypus 42120704
2564 Osmorphic 42095097
2565 wulv3rin 42064974
2566 Antibus 42041505
2567 berkinatila 41985857
2568 TheLoneWolfMills 41982000
2569 NIGHT_HAWK 41894641
2570 mitchel1029 41874864
2571 Jyson 41866483
2572 austinblade5 41859891
2573 vijoc 41845002
2574 smjohnso 41736430
2575 Mordor 41735734
2576 PPGamer 41635893
2577 Regela 41632717
2578 Moffet 41624839
2579 qqmouse 41613904
2580 woz 41527471
2581 Scathing 41501939
2582 JorgeJCH 41493418
2583 Starb 41429537
2584 Meepwned 41424782
2585 DoctorMan 41385300
2586 Neal_McCauley 41378668
2587 Lukas76 41352874
2588 FatalErrorX 41345865
2589 Doomod 41344951
2590 scoin 41321778
2591 Ollcreep 41314080
2592 frige 41250588
2593 Ostis 41250532
2594 I_Like_Penguins 41220621
2595 bregell 41209441
2596 Yora 41168878
2597 BMR13 41168818
2598 McCscreep 41140431
2599 ObamaLlama 41129223
2600 Deep_Skyz 41092398
2601 kylar 40991958
2602 137 40981395
2603 Dundragon90 40976000
2604 TheIndigoKnight 40968241
2605 Uzze 40958570
2606 B0073D 40941303
2607 Danielv 40935121
2608 Chutt 40905882
2609 DrisanJames 40905582
2610 Olfi01 40852417
2611 JayPeeTeeDee 40794631
2612 Layl 40761517
2613 Gobbolock 40608043
2614 gokussx4 40548551
2615 Syncaidius 40527806
2616 FoulSkunk 40525825
2617 silentpoots 40496333
2618 Gankdalf 40471982
2619 L00_Cyph3r 40454788
2620 Guigui 40447370
2621 jimr1603 40332858
2622 Tyzor 40312100
2623 yuzepe 40298149
2624 Go4Payne 40287681
2625 Cambion 40273073
2626 korro 40251141
2627 8BitHalfAdder 40193322
2628 ZephyrGrant 40156177
2629 lmanikCZ 40088018
2630 Ragnarson 40080111
2631 Gruximillian 40059468
2632 KoalaKnight 40032588
2633 Sandworm 39981884
2634 Oddstr13 39971648
2635 firestarspelt 39932756
2636 LTU 39918368
2637 Valend 39912990
2638 JustLink 39910632
2639 DrMonocle 39857681
2640 atsmith 39831647
2641 Virus-NJP 39831019
2642 Khaaf 39786915
2643 RKDN 39756674
2644 Daneleus 39737330
2645 CaptainObious 39730425
2646 m2496 39705029
2647 Sca1ey 39690144
2648 Edigno 39563267
2649 Kuruaki 39550202
2650 SlipStream 39536969
2651 Ludo 39507011
2652 ZincYT 39503275
2653 Johnson 39462006
2654 dmitriyz 39443635
2655 WeakBot 39436938
2656 TungstenShield 39416661
2657 slushdeath 39402917
2658 KingDunco 39388515
2659 duncery 39373063
2660 Cysote 39343087
2661 urxvtcd 39297987
2662 RiceKab 39252950
2663 yimacedu 39223224
2664 Tarmon 39212480
2665 Indral 39054033
2666 ohMyGoodness 39045257
2667 Aquaxoc 39041260
2668 bobinhed 39041091
2669 Gunny 38933698
2670 Mindless 38884797
2671 idarwin 38878685
2672 xstream 38862170
2673 SystemDisc 38679550
2674 Sator_nr 38655540
2675 heimtag 38632364
2676 Abfinz 38455544
2677 Ackeso 38442798
2678 Vyren 38428572
2679 Seasnap 38302471
2680 xFlawZy 38302427
2681 Jnawry 38246278
2682 aTwonk 38238958
2683 Phrank23 38211238
2684 flyingkar2017 38156900
2685 Yrid 38154843
2686 BruceV1 38150189
2687 AldoWild 38147549
2688 eci 38144557
2689 MasterNone 38132915
2690 Nick226 38117270
2691 Daegen 38113036
2692 Shadiez 38080079
2693 Earwig 38071398
2694 PapaPolock 38052975
2695 hawk32 38039693
2696 CorpseLike 37973897
2697 Catagami 37941014
2698 Raller_B 37934399
2699 Ringsbane 37918312
2700 xtwicebornx 37892858
2701 Abditus 37878938
2702 Brinkasaurus 37861969
2703 DolFynn 37819791
2704 MoonTzu 37813876
2705 bocong 37778747
2706 Elling 37766932
2707 MorningLightMountain 37733856
2708 Rastikko 37670085
2709 LoveL 37653401
2710 ThePaer 37649008
2711 Zerfall 37644252
2712 Jiffies 37640244
2713 Scyt 37596032
2714 exaV 37589590
2715 Asd 37568777
2716 jerejesse 37563619
2717 Subfter 37452451
2718 Ciesson 37436218
2719 ArtBell 37433119
2720 Mr_Trees 37410181
2721 LeQwasd 37393751
2722 BalzA 37376715
2723 Havelable 37366070
2724 Soraroxasxion 37349418
2725 IanReed 37316210
2726 Tiuri 37244456
2727 7-Thunders 37238354
2728 owni1337 37227381
2729 JJOSKEY 37218398
2730 Asahi 37188040
2731 kikooo 37120789
2732 MaTTaDox 37104524
2733 Nukyo 37097297
2734 MaJellin 37076707
2735 Cybren 37021898
2736 Cursed 36987233
2737 Caphaldor 36917693
2738 LukeH 36888859
2739 Hebeh 36880214
2740 KryziK 36851710
2741 XCompWiz 36799718
2742 hoppelchen 36784542
2743 Nevrdid 36725767
2744 aba 36715381
2745 Snickerpuz 36690688
2746 Skylve 36666561
2747 Sherex 36628477
2748 Daquicker 36580896
2749 Skyline969 36554947
2750 evilmaniac 36514115
2751 QXT 36511864
2752 Camamoow 36509807
2753 GuyBota 36496156
2754 LittleEwok 36411585
2755 Synapse 36391601
2756 fleetster_15 36375569
2757 RobotJones 36323808
2758 NitroEvil 36309035
2759 LiiLUD 36306191
2760 MPDG 36300360
2761 MiniBouncy 36298484
2762 rusty198 36294241
2763 Torins 36277691
2764 Daddatt 36276871
2765 robin9955 36242686
2766 ensomoto 36212749
2767 Meloire 36185789
2768 Animapix 36163996
2769 Donaupanther 36083333
2770 Raygn 36069190
2771 COG 36063257
2772 Bloons_Dooms 36037349
2773 zensoup 36015918
2774 xaf 35996355
2775 Frodo_15BR 35990079
2776 Japer 35940515
2777 Nei 35935259
2778 traeddle 35920774
2779 Snisn 35808310
2780 Garik 35767306
2781 Jespercal 35723581
2782 Phraap 35709775
2783 namon 35699852
2784 Trudo 35654021
2785 cluelesswalnut 35648474
2786 THE_DARC_LORD 35646764
2787 coder79 35600831
2788 Warmduscher 35592973
2789 Reynicke 35568288
2790 XlaytonPlz 35552182
2791 songyiayng 35495536
2792 Sartan 35491419
2793 Draud 35487512
2794 Vaadasch 35472141
2795 tollus 35466910
2796 Niikelion 35452075
2797 Sivash 35438975
2798 citizentwelve 35394252
2799 tiniuclx 35349701
2800 steinvik 35307760
2801 s1akr 35287395
2802 LunicLynx 35284268
2803 GrimCroVVs 35266100
2804 SoulCure 35212396
2805 puffyboa 35153903
2806 elWookie 35139788
2807 Dryn 35098640
2808 felix_feuerigel 35079165
2809 LarsEbert 35073852
2810 Scrin 35068559
2811 dogofsad 35060908
2812 Yyrr 35060472
2813 t3jem 34996085
2814 ColdFusion 34980471
2815 PsioniCM 34953221
2816 Acceptor 34941764
2817 blitzmann 34921109
2818 HardKor 34904378
2819 GNEW 34900659
2820 Cyb3r 34877808
2821 whisky_jb 34854997
2822 Karnigel 34839834
2823 DavidTriphon 34838016
2824 Craftymaan 34743584
2825 Dagon 34721833
2826 Kinorian 34688260
2827 var1able 34633364
2828 kotlingo 34624737
2829 00001001 34600919
2830 LactosefreeLion 34591189
2831 dev_null 34584397
2832 TheCrazyGM 34561792
2833 VucaKuca 34558164
2834 sevenOfCourse 34519240
2835 unkemt 34510357
2836 ManyCookies 34492736
2837 composite_x 34490342
2838 Rumpels4skin 34468613
2839 Ell 34468526
2840 fatso113 34448552
2841 NautilusM 34425553
2842 Raistling 34422141
2843 tyron82 34410621
2844 Ashtell 34363320
2845 Sparklefart 34275260
2846 Uberwaldlander 34224490
2847 Kap 34201688
2848 CyberJacob 34188021
2849 Aknakos 34179621
2850 fleetster_13 34162992
2851 Fashbinder 34150872
2852 Fracter 34103831
2853 Exitium 34097901
2854 Benjahert 34058260
2855 Sekoia 33999236
2856 reggaeguitar 33974548
2857 GBE 33869565
2858 DrMadEye 33859071
2859 kmorgue49 33851506
2860 Straith 33847353
2861 Xipovski 33844303
2862 Bazinga 33816675
2863 muscaiu 33801933
2864 Laszlowaty 33765005
2865 Hermit 33754156
2866 Ek_Balaam 33749546
2867 Prradox 33705707
2868 dimbadc 33679992
2869 Billyabong 33679049
2870 SysGabriel 33669041
2871 Hileo 33647287
2872 Spynder 33623863
2873 WhiteTurbine 33617695
2874 B3athunter 33579532
2875 BjrR 33527713
2876 McVador 33508056
2877 mpen 33475736
2878 Jbite 33450910
2879 nicsNick 33444713
2880 LingYuan 33443479
2881 Ague 33437047
2882 PyroChiliarch 33388813
2883 stongej 33360055
2884 Aran 33307140
2885 TheOneTrueGod 33284651
2886 Yefllower 33262230
2887 Musk 33201141
2888 johnmeat 33187384
2889 Halbarad 33185341
2890 QubeNub 33172168
2891 Idlehumor 33170861
2892 BudMutt 33131162
2893 malaqias 33119251
2894 Xawirses 33102564
2895 monomo 33084180
2896 siddhartha-komodo 33073803
2897 Leeran 33068342
2898 zhpjy 33059713
2899 g0liath 33042197
2900 Kirtone 33013869
2901 karosyrup 32984974
2902 Tsungen 32974118
2903 TBNolan 32901644
2904 Mysak0CZ 32841772
2905 fragmeister 32832857
2906 Trapz 32800536
2907 Fizzik 32769937
2908 MasterStormer 32755090
2909 amg 32723497
2910 Kitsudesu 32719368
2911 Driskull 32691960
2912 AlecBp 32663107
2913 Sttiletto 32657238
2914 AndyM 32650636
2915 Fount 32645840
2916 song001sam 32629752
2917 mephisto 32613589
2918 Herzklopfer 32611950
2919 tomPro 32606606
2920 Lachlan 32600557
2921 OverSimulated 32514936
2922 mojo 32512092
2923 RaiDen1441 32488853
2924 Zakharn 32472266
2925 Kashiwa 32441316
2926 Pina 32413100
2927 undefinedUser 32406320
2928 yyang364 32395198
2929 pyroinfernia 32391946
2930 badaemeister 32378264
2931 Otwald 32373869
2932 Johanno 32364125
2933 Dethston 32324141
2934 pjw 32299872
2935 ENALI 32242083
2936 Kokx 32213438
2937 DsnowMan 32207099
2938 anodit 32195609
2939 Dullvampire 32173998
2940 aekrylov 32173234
2941 Daklean 32159670
2942 Xtavatic 32148672
2943 T56 32144971
2944 MadDokMike 32142184
2945 pheonix 32141160
2946 Orsha 32134829
2947 evadz 32121149
2948 Frellys 32082031
2949 Dalden 32062164
2950 pflonk 32011264
2951 inGe 32006760
2952 intermezzio 31985735
2953 GrandTheftTaco 31943473
2954 MMaster 31943188
2955 Twoodeep 31933892
2956 CptPunition 31927320
2957 MrMarble 31902428
2958 Naka 31897604
2959 FloatingHitPoint 31861210
2960 Doom599 31838737
2961 LS_DUST 31818889
2962 Shurrir 31803352
2963 AT_T30 31792400
2964 Nate954 31787255
2965 Alextopher 31742534
2966 Usa 31662738
2967 Fanquilen 31645707
2968 MechaMouse 31610836
2969 iFunky 31608026
2970 Cedar 31605769
2971 Smurfopolis 31605615
2972 Paso 31591568
2973 Cracked 31554517
2974 ColErr 31514978
2975 aicis 31500846
2976 MattieTK 31497917
2977 CodeOriginal 31478082
2978 Dono 31423233
2979 Huehnerschreck 31406420
2980 Cardy31 31393481
2981 BertyChainsaw 31391402
2982 RCG 31350652
2983 Titan 31344342
2984 JohnGalt496 31343149
2985 drkwjhnsn 31342250
2986 Fixser 31340494
2987 DeStein 31339469
2988 Debugger 31335986
2989 sdot 31330210
2990 dobromir 31298210
2991 ChromaticPort 31274564
2992 Horus 31252447
2993 argail_2501 31208770
2994 Werxzy 31181571
2995 Vendor 31178881
2996 DropAmmoFFS 31158375
2997 jabberwhack 31158343
2998 theAF93 31155819
2999 dmifes 31129318
3000 HybridSpyda 31121307
3001 Preza8 31112495
3002 Rab203 31103115
3003 Dierme 31099576
3004 Zvin 31089489
3005 R3DT1D3 31087682
3006 ArtVerum 31075659
3007 Garvin_Schwarz 31058380
3008 kepamuk 31042781
3009 JayceSlayn 31009034
3010 LxEgotist 30983078
3011 codeurge 30970456
3012 omgbear 30966309
3013 Kregap 30963231
3014 Danger 30931925
3015 TheBlackMark3t 30931045
3016 oyfo 30928497
3017 Jonnerz 30922510
3018 Rockstarjantzen 30895481
3019 Averon 30893822
3020 ChisMondo 30889571
3021 falisdoll 30867147
3022 malte 30847564
3023 letsil 30844979
3024 Maxwellalltheway 30836750
3025 Minokawa 30835708
3026 Treeman 30797620
3027 Shuyya 30756035
3028 J4ckBl4ck 30753567
3029 Wbonx 30740076
3030 MonkeyHeaD 30726643
3031 shockingboring 30723494
3032 waterfoul 30720884
3033 Dampiix 30710374
3034 Zimmah 30688077
3035 SneakHonk 30679934
3036 twizmo 30631587
3037 Makinit 30627986
3038 Firestriker89 30622456
3039 aethr 30621612
3040 Doncho 30614686
3041 RCC 30562333
3042 Erduo 30550080
3043 codedev 30542676
3044 badlog 30533717
3045 twenty319 30524420
3046 MatraiGeri 30503022
3047 Vertigo 30473141
3048 nulhax 30429573
3049 Gitum 30414363
3050 MrY 30393026
3051 J_R 30367721
3052 Madknife 30352154
3053 GodWalkingAmongstMereMortals 30337264
3054 Petri 30328654
3055 haha 30318136
3056 Sir_Dex 30315737
3057 p0lly 30294272
3058 Ruski 30274747
3059 PoisonedPorkchop 30270709
3060 motschel 30193281
3061 Rozzel 30112913
3062 Blothorn 30106012
3063 TattedWeazel 30099534
3064 rigarium 30099463
3065 Korck 30092084
3066 ConcealedToast 30089597
3067 grabosil 30087843
3068 mightyleguan 30087484
3069 CokeJunkie 30072776
3070 realkry 30072422
3071 nxxcxx 30056707
3072 TheZanke 30054498
3073 Math 30025779
3074 Reptar 30008957
3075 Jarzebowsky 29999988
3076 hohko 29986358
3077 Helven 29972600
3078 Invert 29856074
3079 PadlaVan 29842664
3080 venomoushedgehog 29820036
3081 OldPascas 29804875
3082 al13n 29790924
3083 LordHaywood 29760974
3084 DeanBerto 29746071
3085 FearTheBeard 29720787
3086 WolfWings 29708677
3087 Eledwin 29682960
3088 zison 29670908
3089 alexosmoothie 29665214
3090 jeffacce 29656561
3091 GPER 29646289
3092 evestraw 29610702
3093 fatken 29598309
3094 Ohcrit 29597091
3095 WhatsupDom 29592717
3096 slaftos 29572011
3097 VERDICT 29555851
3098 Andir 29550190
3099 MrSnrub 29544839
3100 blska 29540629
3101 Woodfor 29533527
3102 voidah 29532292
3103 David_RA 29493565
3104 hekman 29485540
3105 BlueYetii 29480260
3106 Zelox 29457930
3107 Frop 29424267
3108 SmithJuly 29390993
3109 TheLongFellowPLAYER 29367985
3110 sashir 29359922
3111 Schilz_van_Ei 29342348
3112 jfryk 29304844
3113 nadanddna 29246930
3114 yinyangshi 29230194
3115 Zer0h1nder 29223724
3116 Norg 29212547
3117 Roggy 29177559
3118 loonybawz 29170241
3119 ILoveCode 29169058
3120 Comand 29162358
3121 mridsole 29151714
3122 TheNovi 29128681
3123 bavell 29114456
3124 kbanker 29106362
3125 iGunSlingeRv2 29055243
3126 KryoKorpz 29041966
3127 m13d 29027742
3128 Lapapsnow 28968317
3129 Implink 28965754
3130 SuicidalKitten 28930716
3131 b4l8 28918862
3132 Fasta 28913098
3133 MrYellow 28900673
3134 zbanana 28884853
3135 Delyethsan 28884097
3136 Cadusa7 28878900
3137 Michaleczek 28869076
3138 Filix 28846475
3139 Anesig 28839387
3140 Ch35TY 28838577
3141 silas 28835491
3142 DaveUnder 28829275
3143 redeven 28828310
3144 Ihki 28827771
3145 Beavotropper2 28821985
3146 MTS 28795859
3147 Turnba 28749162
3148 Trinix 28724847
3149 Webb 28717780
3150 ma7hatter 28699370
3151 Tkhenn 28693356
3152 Rand73 28658393
3153 Kurtzen 28654079
3154 Anwinity 28647891
3155 Dkron 28645064
3156 Ruben00 28631448
3157 yllamana 28629303
3158 flow 28617482
3159 Bertle 28597232
3160 icy 28556066
3161 Xebuc 28546347
3162 ganger-M 28529236
3163 Prof684 28528430
3164 romanm 28494938
3165 Necem 28471606
3166 texastoast5741 28471448
3167 Magix39 28449415
3168 EvilOwlz 28448295
3169 audiopathik 28438726
3170 cjdd101 28359812
3171 ChadDean 28357797
3172 DeeMooWoor 28346855
3173 MasterMoo 28338740
3174 Yuaneco 28307736
3175 ohaganight 28288204
3176 Jirajha 28243435
3177 Minz 28224881
3178 Loco_Mute 28221169
3179 Andromeda 28209018
3180 Xammie 28202947
3181 rsh 28195310
3182 JeranRyvoan 28182068
3183 lennix 28159731
3184 McKing 28153277
3185 Lukey 28130582
3186 Bargais 28124788
3187 MuhhammedJihad 28118962
3188 Quitra 28089308
3189 Karkan 28081876
3190 Cyberbot 28078372
3191 Misza 28077537
3192 the_M9 28050086
3193 daniferrito 28041353
3194 frosch03 28035788
3195 ItsMyLogin 28019902
3196 MrRom 28013637
3197 Fireduck 27899655
3198 Reyko 27889638
3199 Eran 27855075
3200 pettys 27843895
3201 appu226 27831263
3202 Pithia 27803090
3203 Slatibartfas 27801499
3204 6g3y 27787477
3205 My_little_pony 27781342
3206 AtomicKittenArmy 27755148
3207 TheLegendofme 27752783
3208 Species-085-6 27742894
3209 Furitora 27729759
3210 Archerish 27715823
3211 XooX 27710841
3212 Luigi_Dreemurr 27701861
3213 Notester82 27663146
3214 reddzed 27653712
3215 FaTaLxGaming 27643641
3216 Schoolie440 27609180
3217 Crafter 27608852
3218 duncstin 27607164
3219 Mammufant 27581103
3220 Probius 27577160
3221 JBtje 27572717
3222 cielak 27534196
3223 Spifty 27532326
3224 Daggrz 27524329
3225 Candor 27512736
3226 wiretransfer 27504029
3227 RHH 27464460
3228 Tsuna 27443954
3229 wktl 27410412
3230 djwessel 27395056
3231 DerKill 27296023
3232 changg_1991 27293412
3233 Tsadi 27262773
3234 Jeno 27259878
3235 Hunted 27189417
3236 SkillieZA 27183303
3237 DocThomus 27152144
3238 Butters 27148842
3239 LanLian 27144234
3240 Soloria 27141571
3241 Foogles 27140224
3242 Dracacula 27129544
3243 DKETwitch 27124335
3244 TomatoSoup 27108680
3245 shushu 27104291
3246 Wusels 27104063
3247 deni64k 26997091
3248 JunC 26964013
3249 Petete 26960063
3250 NazTy 26958922
3251 ChrisBit 26939481
3252 MrCeeJ 26907519
3253 Domonix 26903568
3254 Bigimoto 26871121
3255 Onsive 26861124
3256 MrMongoose 26831261
3257 cpar 26813334
3258 murongyuyue 26807548
3259 etorix 26792022
3260 SunPaz 26790644
3261 Dreiken 26770957
3262 Driven 26770332
3263 Niconiconi 26767034
3264 Sariel 26762626
3265 BoneRipper 26754007
3266 hhstar 26737997
3267 Corbinite 26733431
3268 DrScoobyJohnson 26714613
3269 Jmorit 26714294
3270 Numbtongue 26710743
3271 kikin 26698124
3272 crafterbombe 26668091
3273 BloodStainedCrow 26667904
3274 MC_Dance 26653361
3275 Killerant 26638692
3276 10CPU 26634872
3277 Lithia 26612750
3278 Destierro 26604159
3279 Majca 26603209
3280 CptGiggles 26582372
3281 uncia 26579076
3282 Master-Guy 26575143
3283 mtib 26562523
3284 nybegblya 26558780
3285 ryascl 26540092
3286 zeot 26537962
3287 Fugan 26521378
3288 dadah 26503977
3289 Thirstymidget28 26502320
3290 Hexagon 26481723
3291 Val3ry 26434460
3292 Commi 26432181
3293 zero1 26393053
3294 Warden 26390967
3295 _PYRO42_ 26388471
3296 Blizi 26382223
3297 zkc_want_peace 26367317
3298 ethanol 26341973
3299 Schneiderr 26311045
3300 JanKing 26308614
3301 APieceOfCheese 26302251
3302 hecub 26265638
3303 rymn 26259638
3304 nivrem 26243409
3305 mrRobot 26232029
3306 EdTheLoon 26230171
3307 PrimeCicada 26228685
3308 Parakoopa 26212866
3309 ARDDEC 26199141
3310 hatterz 26189984
3311 Samdalf 26186513
3312 LeviathanFanatic 26176441
3313 Dr00g 26165706
3314 xiuxiuxiucai 26163203
3315 Paydro 26153435
3316 DragonFanatic 26139796
3317 Etohax 26132065
3318 sunnhas 26093525
3319 MrMurkel 26089279
3320 andien 26084086
3321 VaGege 26074626
3322 Sabaraza 26059961
3323 gaffff 26057925
3324 OnniQv 26027298
3325 pierre-lorentz 26026295
3326 -sh4rk-Tsukasa 26023601
3327 cmoneylulz 26013984
3328 pointy-haired-bosses-gcc 25991243
3329 Goomy 25989752
3330 Arkinsaal 25970598
3331 Rolf 25946312
3332 thehoth 25942952
3333 bailli 25936861
3334 Lenores 25931332
3335 trooper 25895825
3336 DiscreteEngineer 25882019
3337 bdbri 25875169
3338 Ugga 25839140
3339 Sskell 25814451
3340 catheads 25809394
3341 Stians 25786063
3342 JonBrant 25764685
3343 code_commander 25730386
3344 Firesword 25721312
3345 MadMike261 25643470
3346 SofakingAwesome 25633190
3347 mycroft 25589867
3348 Seijo 25589797
3349 oriki 25553239
3350 astraycat 25550796
3351 Nigelli 25526790
3352 LEDThereBeLight 25520036
3353 Dromeosaur 25518221
3354 JCHunter 25505018
3355 YOLO 25493749
3356 Dylock 25489059
3357 Lyrdl 25469552
3358 Gnampf 25457483
3359 dl_fe_fd_gc_fe_fl 25443050
3360 Proxi 25434622
3361 GamesOmatic 25421698
3362 Prommah 25412358
3363 Grimmethy 25405182
3364 Winzalot 25399355
3365 Atom_36 25398629
3366 spidi150 25398514
3367 LorDSpiriT 25386830
3368 squid314 25382800
3369 NoodleHive 25373154
3370 zzxx 25359134
3371 kpron 25355402
3372 Extreminador 25321618
3373 Philzy 25312231
3374 Mereo 25309183
3375 Koljaaa 25307634
3376 Zalabar 25292086
3377 BUDDAx2 25270785
3378 ggCzarny 25238675
3379 Pkerblaze 25232146
3380 Radu-Cosmin 25216506
3381 AhPook 25214783
3382 Mentl 25209121
3383 Famine 25163812
3384 liskotwainoo 25139516
3385 XUAN 25129696
3386 CosmogramZhao 25121176
3387 Thantanos 25114832
3388 xuri 25083074
3389 DeepDiver 25075739
3390 Skadir 25074998
3391 Fong 25051194
3392 GromphDyrr 25044832
3393 Primax 25036781
3394 hehe1234123 25016212
3395 lagartoverde 25004307
3396 DeimosMechanicus 24976311
3397 Remulus 24971703
3398 Bas0404 24955392
3399 Bigbass 24954753
3400 lordbeezdje 24952605
3401 SilenceMoon 24941850
3402 Nevus 24931234
3403 Radlas 24930896
3404 Sintrinsic 24930776
3405 slots 24915743
3406 Ransom 24912226
3407 TwelveBaud 24907187
3408 Simeenz 24880778
3409 Ragair 24855201
3410 Skylander 24846102
3411 Sholf 24843901
3412 NewRobotOverlords 24831887
3413 nullPlayer 24826642
3414 404-response 24814839
3415 MoYuYu 24803117
3416 sadkangaroo 24799330
3417 Maxarr19 24766411
3418 Jurassic 24758826
3419 Pirtsi 24753096
3420 Railor 24735856
3421 Sendell 24725333
3422 Sevenless 24716478
3423 kavo 24708889
3424 Nikiru 24708544
3425 Cataclysm 24693344
3426 PixelHunter 24689410
3427 Stapx_Steve 24664395
3428 SuperJai 24663340
3429 outrageo 24646328
3430 leibaobao 24635044
3431 scohour 24606751
3432 ThisIsAreku 24597548
3433 taoria 24595800
3434 WhiskeyTangoFoxtrot 24587054
3435 Snoosaphone 24579016
3436 RoboMaster 24578190
3437 Mimyck 24577549
3438 Aedynn 24568123
3439 Tonberry1031 24557708
3440 czp3009 24548681
3441 einalex 24540425
3442 Hated 24524017
3443 LightAndMagic 24496356
3444 sutekidayo 24470993
3445 TimbleyMontana 24461300
3446 Specho 24425257
3447 TRangeman 24423559
3448 Pwk 24420160
3449 Logway 24345632
3450 Alepoldar 24331149
3451 Medicdude 24308410
3452 Crispy 24308377
3453 Korenn 24301481
3454 Robc 24291098
3455 heavensheep 24288712
3456 ZstP 24280086
3457 bhecox65 24265623
3458 Risauce 24262744
3459 Getrud 24261318
3460 Amraki 24253834
3461 X5V 24251944
3462 Draconius 24251837
3463 Kazimoto 24242814
3464 snurre 24241860
3465 P1xm0x 24235312
3466 nallaj 24200054
3467 Bill_Hu 24194164
3468 Domi 24167067
3469 BennyB 24164736
3470 Maxrocket 24129254
3471 Morlack 24105335
3472 Cidrax 24102125
3473 Worthlessdrop 24077164
3474 helseq 24057647
3475 Peddlerism 24033591
3476 NextTurn 24030591
3477 OneByOne 23990901
3478 borasior 23984670
3479 arturo 23948477
3480 newcom 23931546
3481 br0N 23918339
3482 BossOfTheButtons 23917241
3483 Sharaal 23911515
3484 Miridius 23906417
3485 t2Masterchief 23899656
3486 Conmiro 23852739
3487 Dreamffsy 23848651
3488 Strike08 23848581
3489 captixn 23846975
3490 Beryllium 23846479
3491 Schlauke 23844714
3492 Sujimoshi 23840728
3493 techy89 23838865
3494 randjin 23835704
3495 andersxa 23834259
3496 DrAenggd 23794632
3497 gilfroyd 23776041
3498 Amarantz 23740901
3499 Colobon 23736071
3500 Violet 23733716
3501 icezyclon 23719822
3502 Dustin 23707193
3503 sketervi 23684535
3504 Nucloden 23672171
3505 uten 23667885
3506 Winnduu 23662911
3507 toneo 23620912
3508 Sovex66 23620142
3509 Mefil 23588165
3510 UdvDon77 23564397
3511 M3Ga 23557427
3512 thelittledanish 23545307
3513 ErrorHassei 23544130
3514 Saxi 23542800
3515 Kam 23541575
3516 Staz 23539353
3517 Dtox 23525284
3518 zbaxrl2000 23513526
3519 Maahes 23512779
3520 Gjolund 23492122
3521 Ketsueki 23480139
3522 ExoSkull 23466632
3523 Garmoran 23460157
3524 AceGently 23454939
3525 Zombiefied 23448345
3526 blackberry_pie 23438844
3527 methconi 23428548
3528 Aeolin 23423448
3529 Shaman_ 23420911
3530 Sialh 23399356
3531 RexRose 23393757
3532 Podshot 23335402
3533 Zes 23331715
3534 MoleGaming 23309358
3535 NickyRom 23304471
3536 FruityKiting 23295491
3537 SlimBoi 23260026
3538 Balandar 23255595
3539 screepyteej 23254706
3540 Xira 23241611
3541 NoobInTheMaking 23170024
3542 Squirrelevant 23169371
3543 Trollio 23168090
3544 sinofool 23161633
3545 Unity 23157116
3546 mar 23132676
3547 Cityreader 23121810
3548 highCard 23105060
3549 Aesopus 23100873
3550 Daiv 23066633
3551 protocolZ 23053140
3552 Mlkhall 23039880
3553 switefaster 23035796
3554 Max974 22999304
3555 HaPaziz 22992226
3556 RaginCajin 22976398
3557 Dust405 22974672
3558 Akaricchi 22965260
3559 Fiodel 22962741
3560 Ijustsuckatgamingokay 22937870
3561 Kashir 22916839
3562 Schabo 22892190
3563 Lachdown 22860499
3564 Muaddib34 22839308
3565 spartagon123 22837971
3566 jomak73 22834659
3567 Vix 22777234
3568 _BLU 22777095
3569 Draconus518 22775576
3570 Black_Binary 22766422
3571 iBrandoni1279 22754799
3572 Madaien 22735543
3573 Eddyosos 22727142
3574 BersKael 22726681
3575 alpacamama 22677652
3576 JBot 22676660
3577 snaph 22670657
3578 MrWayFarOut 22638354
3579 Jonathan0903 22630334
3580 AcidUK 22628238
3581 ralphje 22621804
3582 HerrAngry 22577367
3583 jdarren 22547633
3584 Hatschkim 22534807
3585 superted 22526694
3586 Kordrun 22519038
3587 Nixon117 22518011
3588 nullptr222 22490306
3589 JokerT 22485629
3590 Hoodini 22483102
3591 0x1011 22469097
3592 Gummy 22465877
3593 wowuhh 22458928
3594 domipapa 22458368
3595 Voicer 22426172
3596 Hrolfr 22414702
3597 Skilledthis 22403466
3598 dr-toboggan 22402051
3599 vulgarwozard 22388762
3600 fleetster_16 22381843
3601 WonkoTheSane 22346588
3602 AdmiralPenguin 22324756
3603 VincBreaker 22320253
3604 Asgatoril 22315362
3605 Sofly 22300326
3606 Duke2018 22289520
3607 Grub5 22288095
3608 kentipede 22287028
3609 Crystall 22280573
3610 HypN0tuK 22275352
3611 LukeM 22270735
3612 Kickguy223 22257107
3613 knaar 22239848
3614 joelnn 22239509
3615 M4RC3L 22224166
3616 HalEmmerich 22218665
3617 Isntprepared 22216035
3618 Modus 22204648
3619 WYH 22187734
3620 Banje 22184070
3621 Inglad 22177503
3622 None 22170167
3623 Discookie 22153965
3624 oliverypf 22150037
3625 R105 22106615
3626 Liket 22103595
3627 Mordokay 22096599
3628 StercusTauri 22090187
3629 Shasty 22080132
3630 GHFlash 22079666
3631 fisch92 22026336
3632 Belfry 22014788
3633 Solov1 22010508
3634 nerfnerf123 21996926
3635 Zeron0 21995211
3636 ByronLee 21983128
3637 EvilPolygon 21981434
3638 Unknownform 21967055
3639 Currency 21966346
3640 ATLUS 21966013
3641 Maey 21964369
3642 NotGael 21944417
3643 Log234 21938907
3644 DaeronTinuviel 21887842
3645 debugog 21881713
3646 T-Reb 21878189
3647 Tazm0 21875794
3648 RBGamer100 21868891
3649 Gdam12886 21865502
3650 bowl 21851131
3651 Xerronn 21843379
3652 Trafz 21830335
3653 TheMegaTB 21827244
3654 Axel93 21816076
3655 KaZoiden 21815264
3656 yoMama 21785876
3657 Xtagon 21775557
3658 Raschky 21760835
3659 FravashY 21757202
3660 dangerussell 21752077
3661 Paci11 21744651
3662 0x7be 21742064
3663 Esya 21738383
3664 Zaza 21722305
3665 Maxf 21714610
3666 lluvian 21713779
3667 evilscoop 21710166
3668 Psychemaster 21708673
3669 FormatToday 21700459
3670 gsihaj5 21685430
3671 lacoperon 21680935
3672 lethern 21669364
3673 salmon 21657977
3674 Icel 21657084
3675 Garretton 21645630
3676 Elenar 21619500
3677 kasmanit 21614706
3678 Maxis010 21600102
3679 Zudrag 21596700
3680 Knack25 21596307
3681 BrianTacker 21596106
3682 CZstek_000 21595518
3683 hoblin 21587182
3684 Vlue 21563988
3685 GigaJoules 21550345
3686 berndk339 21542369
3687 Tower9 21480843
3688 aLongBoat 21477261
3689 Drederic 21464779
3690 schrodi2000 21417019
3691 Nargal 21405628
3692 Waha 21404948
3693 TheHemp 21396717
3694 Blopshth 21393317
3695 Sheolh 21346287
3696 Torien 21343788
3697 Zalgo 21337752
3698 Razsk 21299786
3699 Kaypiel 21296061
3700 Wally 21288925
3701 CptKriechstrom 21283720
3702 awgh 21282631
3703 Ujhik 21266605
3704 Klumer 21265890
3705 DFYX 21256002
3706 Benjal 21254657
3707 Kriss 21249431
3708 Kumouri 21239862
3709 Vintik 21225261
3710 Regulator 21214574
3711 Vailfear 21209985
3712 mateuszlor 21201916
3713 CPSLCK 21199417
3714 YADAYADAYADA 21183966
3715 4imble 21178390
3716 Sp4ztique 21174385
3717 Antialias 21168699
3718 Grewa 21165955
3719 Duskbatty 21139004
3720 ginger8149 21137654
3721 grom 21123775
3722 insubstance 21085279
3723 Le0 21074996
3724 Shadewing 21073404
3725 AxeFestis 21051940
3726 Haron 21031327
3727 IlyaMiheevilia 21006823
3728 Lethkhar 20997235
3729 stew3254 20993090
3730 Faltaint 20990566
3731 Physott 20987462
3732 rdr 20963108
3733 ThatFailTroll 20954696
3734 StellarLight 20937535
3735 SerPaul 20929312
3736 Octoshape 20906311
3737 Ludan 20906257
3738 hash 20902527
3739 THE-MACHINE 20901834
3740 pfifo 20898525
3741 Huuu 20897751
3742 Siphon 20888393
3743 grandpa_sam 20885134
3744 ErrorFlyet 20882644
3745 conman102 20857465
3746 Strychnine 20836109
3747 Mike_the_Strike 20831872
3748 _XERXES 20831321
3749 Merch 20826936
3750 Hacht 20818748
3751 NEXTON 20803561
3752 Louras 20738081
3753 Rainsome 20736063
3754 schoolie54 20723911
3755 PZK 20711973
3756 7_in_1 20707071
3757 SmileyFace 20692726
3758 Breptastic 20675850
3759 JimBer110 20662972
3760 Starlg 20652041
3761 Hoverbolly 20647275
3762 Haematite 20636375
3763 HeavenBlue 20619207
3764 11fastgamer 20608551
3765 Dreamfire 20605479
3766 Talls 20599094
3767 Jes7er 20574536
3768 Ashbury 20563665
3769 AgnosticChurch 20563013
3770 Blood 20551028
3771 IceyEC 20541387
3772 Stamper 20533608
3773 Cappuc 20524880
3774 Syneh 20524527
3775 MadMax 20522818
3776 Creeper725 20509932
3777 Fleischwolf 20502187
3778 Cardar 20490087
3779 Radonite 20488731
3780 Rockceler 20485790
3781 Max4242 20485388
3782 WhiteHalmos 20469025
3783 Saymeow 20467102
3784 Turn_on_a_Dime 20460578
3785 Tiwaz 20459146
3786 vchiaroscuro 20458036
3787 Rumpel 20455978
3788 TDL9 20453048
3789 Ruonyy 20406885
3790 koz4k 20403760
3791 Cilya 20396638
3792 GNEGNOL 20365530
3793 App_Abombination 20362199
3794 raist3888 20353103
3795 Sk4ry 20345520
3796 Comrade606ep 20338916
3797 karlend 20338768
3798 xen0r 20331680
3799 Hefeweizen 20326264
3800 firnnauriel 20317421
3801 SimStarSP 20316115
3802 Soulheaven 20269932
3803 Zephreo 20259935
3804 Vikingen94 20257629
3805 Magnebear 20227928
3806 xorader 20218850
3807 MoinZenMeister 20187597
3808 Dyson_CH 20166413
3809 DrBoop 20148364
3810 teddyoojo 20147566
3811 acandy 20146366
3812 Trideca 20142965
3813 stee1rat 20131566
3814 SkyCityCZ 20128327
3815 Drethin 20122715
3816 guithess 20094523
3817 Degrand 20084750
3818 Schminken 20080503
3819 Sp00ky 20061170
3820 RAEZOR 20033038
3821 shredbeta 20033023
3822 SkoobyDoo 20023181
3823 Pheanor 19986155
3824 atrocity 19959630
3825 Utto 19955066
3826 Dooze505 19946624
3827 corax 19941688
3828 Alkonost 19939206
3829 Lenning 19899151
3830 Pillarish 19892398
3831 IceWrangler 19892382
3832 Voi 19879991
3833 JP96 19877599
3834 Luckyang 19874349
3835 Silphius 19855536
3836 NYPD 19855406
3837 Fulons 19847423
3838 LordofthePenguins 19841781
3839 Kwabratseur 19828626
3840 314 19801086
3841 Pedgeyoto 19796845
3842 ODil 19795752
3843 crazyc0der 19772590
3844 reyss 19758782
3845 tatibes 19752196
3846 Z3R0 19751993
3847 ck36 19747069
3848 mario098760 19743281
3849 Ashnoomses 19725887
3850 angery 19718282
3851 Manolito1983 19707536
3852 Jheguy2 19701635
3853 Vince2691 19690433
3854 ValuableShadow 19672940
3855 Lehanius 19669794
3856 pbootly 19662625
3857 Thomass 19658729
3858 r3velate 19656575
3859 seanm 19645556
3860 Rockbronn 19630655
3861 Xtendz 19625216
3862 The_Black_Reverand 19616158
3863 Saya 19612752
3864 jinx_nk 19606294
3865 WakeOfLuna 19598040
3866 henohenomohe 19591299
3867 canisminor1990 19569586
3868 bolek117 19565710
3869 potter 19559262
3870 Dosamer 19546766
3871 frorge 19525191
3872 Alvendor 19514866
3873 Tokarus 19513976
3874 DrPilgore 19511609
3875 CharonM72 19507099
3876 bolletje 19506660
3877 Crusty_Jugglers 19474350
3878 Willva 19471591
3879 JusRock 19466897
3880 zipox 19462030
3881 icelbox 19457345
3882 snobbysteven 19448895
3883 UrbanMyth 19444091
3884 Roots 19430293
3885 Kimpton 19430227
3886 FooLITCON 19424182
3887 GitLike 19421751
3888 the_beanstalk 19415954
3889 reziah 19415299
3890 fishdry 19412545
3891 Hazior 19409137
3892 Wizrc 19390673
3893 JSP 19385725
3894 R0T 19372393
3895 Morpheus212 19371343
3896 Mullie0 19365066
3897 Aliena 19364936
3898 rumtex 19350275
3899 Ramathorn 19348690
3900 AhuRanger 19339036
3901 Ratte 19336937
3902 Rhaesdaria 19312444
3903 OpblaasHaas 19296970
3904 Zet 19283922
3905 BoAOrm 19280546
3906 Matime 19273538
3907 Tharotiger 19270492
3908 GeNTooFReaK 19266537
3909 xard 19258961
3910 Scava 19233134
3911 Rushb 19212515
3912 Maskers 19209096
3913 inde 19200254
3914 vitorsss 19193730
3915 djoz 19184913
3916 scrandy 19182970
3917 Chulepa 19157544
3918 LibertyMike 19149164
3919 Jedai 19138266
3920 Igor190e 19118181
3921 Bulb 19117105
3922 hunter_cat 19115667
3923 NikSaak 19101360
3924 Macrog 19096619
3925 Nivekka 19085821
3926 FCH 19082506
3927 fleetster_3 19066443
3928 MikO 19061350
3929 Cagreth 19057844
3930 Kenira 19037078
3931 Frozenrain 19020899
3932 Scratchy 19009388
3933 lf_ 18992529
3934 Platon 18991162
3935 Rakshasa 18986872
3936 grangerstranger 18973280
3937 Astrein 18959265
3938 Stephmo 18946356
3939 MattIpp 18934374
3940 CatMan33 18931156
3941 TonMoshi 18927642
3942 sandheaver 18923213
3943 muzicaed 18897224
3944 ragdoll 18885780
3945 CartOfSwine 18880210
3946 Doodleman 18839515
3947 Bunzinator 18832442
3948 CoddleSacks 18830951
3949 Sphexi 18824716
3950 Hazmatic 18822016
3951 Xeracles 18809671
3952 Aixuan 18805689
3953 Mei 18802226
3954 bgg1996 18782620
3955 Carsten 18781539
3956 Bubblesboy597 18778034
3957 Eluded 18774551
3958 JarvisWong 18765191
3959 Artimax 18761313
3960 nnj 18755887
3961 Rohan_Sarda2 18736793
3962 Nightfury 18735601
3963 DeividPL 18710287
3964 eckbird 18706633
3965 Darksheer 18688816
3966 ciwomuli 18686397
3967 DocTrouble 18678278
3968 Urban 18668738
3969 FeldonDragon 18652143
3970 Dreaded_X 18642345
3971 Makise_Kurisu 18641158
3972 SuperMightyMidget 18632144
3973 PonWer 18621549
3974 olegykz 18607716
3975 Bilfred 18599825
3976 Karyo 18599100
3977 qudlaty 18599063
3978 Malkiel 18590482
3979 Caravale 18587692
3980 tabpol95 18572177
3981 Zyrax 18562205
3982 Smoke258 18556527
3983 EdgarsLaw 18537540
3984 vongoo 18510100
3985 jimka 18499529
3986 Nilun 18491158
3987 jshxe 18487178
3988 alexba 18483792
3989 CaptainLogic 18474938
3990 Stiiiiz 18474079
3991 AlColCol 18449520
3992 jTirr 18445275
3993 wckCheeps 18442813
3994 Jellerico 18440737
3995 dengyaotriangle 18423878
3996 Forer 18409440
3997 girl 18405635
3998 DigitalOsmosis 18400957
3999 TimscheTheorie 18366917
4000 Conn332 18363138
4001 poppahorse 18363100
4002 Tracer 18362473
4003 malmuki 18359838
4004 stevezzz 18322597
4005 Poeloeloe 18322498
4006 Stepprn 18300798
4007 Meekohi 18294015
4008 mcBerg 18293626
4009 Xerrass 18279042
4010 GeorgeIsCloudy 18269101
4011 rdy 18265414
4012 HitmanBobina47 18262390
4013 Kruuna 18251207
4014 Yogourt 18240920
4015 chavezfk 18232981
4016 Feanaro 18232795
4017 ageofabenius 18219877
4018 Grrnonameleft 18212473
4019 Travesty 18212310
4020 Onix_JR 18203565
4021 Hairy 18201354
4022 grawphook 18199487
4023 BlueSteel 18198576
4024 Maik 18178903
4025 SilentSteel 18151573
4026 forasath 18149531
4027 klimmesil 18137312
4028 pdg 18127585
4029 Fotonas 18115873
4030 myWifeMissesMe 18115312
4031 GenuineMilkman 18107398
4032 Balimir 18101422
4033 arnaudrg 18091195
4034 -_- 18072029
4035 FishMissile 18071503
4036 QAI 18070759
4037 shishkebab 18059829
4038 PsychoBat 18052067
4039 kavalorn 18037710
4040 Shooter007 18012755
4041 Othlen 18009408
4042 Nosthula 18002977
4043 Boblogic 18000500
4044 Zunaveyne 17997288
4045 LYP_max 17972698
4046 UnityGaming 17963431
4047 Mr_9527 17962035
4048 sourwafer 17955825
4049 Lauxa 17939194
4050 Aomine 17927464
4051 Gahwi 17927226
4052 Stang 17921317
4053 katzenbuero 17918031
4054 BombSite_A 17912987
4055 gaggen 17903303
4056 Chaemelion 17898154
4057 Screeper13 17897935
4058 Xeno_Amess 17893593
4059 worldnamer 17878871
4060 Erik3 17872838
4061 lepotatur 17864185
4062 stegosaurus 17859253
4063 DenZz 17847021
4064 JonasOThomas 17842364
4065 Zealory 17784794
4066 zum0001 17779766
4067 atoha 17779560
4068 V38 17775110
4069 Mooks 17765662
4070 GrosHamster666 17754881
4071 Ninc 17743112
4072 Meldiron 17741549
4073 NiFiNiTe 17740196
4074 Kurkin 17728826
4075 Blitz7737 17726603
4076 NEZAJAC 17723193
4077 knallex 17716017
4078 Fusspawn 17711844
4079 zenlex 17710911
4080 ZetaQubit 17710172
4081 LordPlatypus 17697338
4082 Fodder71 17689440
4083 Matumemu 17680325
4084 Prophidys 17669904
4085 ThatTomPerson 17663012
4086 N00byEdge 17662470
4087 KrisD 17657399
4088 NDLuck 17643327
4089 tugger 17640969
4090 Bonan 17629601
4091 MingZeY 17602144
4092 Tayshil 17585823
4093 xDanny 17567546
4094 atkinchris 17564589
4095 Musiccoding123 17556312
4096 LuckyNinja 17555081
4097 Gecko 17546673
4098 Daerion 17538467
4099 Scind 17532607
4100 T66 17514714
4101 Nietsnebur 17510217
4102 Slava 17493184
4103 AlexTrick 17492114
4104 Ein 17485754
4105 Archaeic 17478066
4106 Meda 17477490
4107 KOL1257 17468899
4108 advor 17462300
4109 DirtyCow 17460440
4110 jack_churchill 17455068
4111 gritser 17447160
4112 Makzy 17444132
4113 AndyG 17442504
4114 DragoKen 17441140
4115 snuz 17440081
4116 ESSN 17439983
4117 Allking 17439319
4118 Yurecz 17435257
4119 Cris 17432134
4120 Inkjet 17428621
4121 NCKLS 17423755
4122 VonFriedricht 17421330
4123 flagrans 17420006
4124 nick_will_27 17411667
4125 grand_kai 17398503
4126 seatortoise 17396336
4127 Eggmunk33 17390951
4128 Quintex 17376850
4129 SOpatrin 17369310
4130 Eluminate 17368259
4131 Elina 17363689
4132 t00manysecrets 17358874
4133 Rustypredator 17355594
4134 minoneer 17354866
4135 RageNinpo 17351593
4136 kle 17346332
4137 MJSziklai87 17341114
4138 Dainsleif 17338500
4139 forever 17333530
4140 EnjoyTheSilence 17324888
4141 Wyrframe 17322064
4142 Joeeigel 17313176
4143 Jeppz 17303285
4144 DaimonTrilogy 17301891
4145 Shardis 17295873
4146 quikchaos 17283826
4147 quazaris 17278135
4148 Neuromancer 17273479
4149 Ebis 17262038
4150 redwizard01 17252055
4151 NENightElves 17246217
4152 bad_spler 17245388
4153 Kirdra 17240212
4154 cehero 17235078
4155 emh 17231205
4156 Jyntax 17230819
4157 Goicaue 17229680
4158 SEATURTLEKING 17219064
4159 chengpeng 17219026
4160 Tavorick 17218389
4161 AB95 17212939
4162 Tungsten 17181646
4163 Mizaku 17178008
4164 qrt 17170078
4165 barbaricrunner 17167166
4166 dmecke 17152214
4167 Oryx_za 17141864
4168 Aryboo 17128468
4169 Flotue 17116955
4170 Zenthex 17113768
4171 goto64 17108080
4172 HariSeldon 17086190
4173 mineclash 17061794
4174 Kazume 17057651
4175 Kinosang 17041768
4176 CraftyManiac 17040452
4177 gitHappens 17032431
4178 Tritolium 17020236
4179 apecengo 17018895
4180 Ruan 17006120
4181 LordNullPointer 17005940
4182 Wernis 17004077
4183 AiJhae 16998562
4184 fleetster_20 16983915
4185 nitta 16981792
4186 BrainDead 16979134
4187 Yuti 16965963
4188 YAVOLO 16962535
4189 You_know_who 16961028
4190 IdrisTheDragon 16960772
4191 willz 16941487
4192 Junkster 16931673
4193 dewet 16926703
4194 GCZ 16917372
4195 truongski 16907227
4196 JinLisek 16906516
4197 shmuk 16889976
4198 blixxEm 16822628
4199 Gorlah 16807288
4200 Bdgr 16807263
4201 Edes 16789465
4202 ambour 16767620
4203 Laam4 16760183
4204 Cabbby 16748841
4205 bloveless 16732674
4206 HoustonDev 16720663
4207 anna 16705363
4208 ZergMaster 16677282
4209 Grimley 16671862
4210 LilCasper 16670657
4211 stephan2342 16659360
4212 WenYue 16649989
4213 Viiarge 16637691
4214 sundaysfun 16623055
4215 KodingKing1 16616892
4216 cjmoto7 16616772
4217 k-lab 16608815
4218 rty 16607413
4219 XAetherfangX 16578549
4220 WildfireXIII 16566727
4221 Gawil 16565839
4222 Acitran 16532934
4223 Rhef 16530934
4224 zan3 16522029
4225 Chrusciki 16520857
4226 mcTankin 16517803
4227 Taboo 16516920
4228 WasterInc 16504836
4229 x500 16503567
4230 Hsoj 16499425
4231 Reiyuki 16497146
4232 Stenen 16491164
4233 introverso 16479925
4234 nick 16479300
4235 namonaihito 16476568
4236 VANTE 16473451
4237 Jim53445 16472403
4238 ZK37 16468029
4239 Caesura 16450856
4240 Xiphr 16450448
4241 TunnelRunner 16446603
4242 Caldeira 16443772
4243 Razzorior 16442982
4244 Stranderer 16442758
4245 miltonlangston 16437596
4246 UBER_DEXTER 16432038
4247 reavowed 16424614
4248 Gin 16412809
4249 Turist 16409194
4250 BinaryDigit 16408830
4251 Luq 16397774
4252 Arista 16388979
4253 NikoVonLas 16385799
4254 Bassbabee 16383609
4255 CharleyPowered 16370982
4256 Dias_Negros 16369897
4257 Ulrich 16368930
4258 Kurios 16366988
4259 Artorp 16361382
4260 Java_Learner_Jay 16361151
4261 VoluminousBlackCabbage 16360263
4262 ZaQ 16347754
4263 Pixsky8 16343007
4264 Pax 16338036
4265 Type3e 16329157
4266 Cpt 16316938
4267 Varatnar 16313454
4268 tnimas 16305736
4269 Heavell 16300619
4270 ProjENG 16279775
4271 Ward 16271630
4272 Knooks 16251747
4273 Teffo 16242838
4274 TheDoctorK 16204663
4275 CobaltGray 16203714
4276 Varwerath 16203648
4277 Vomitbolt 16202825
4278 sang 16193004
4279 Lorencetti 16184304
4280 eFko 16184118
4281 poot 16180499
4282 somnolent 16180185
4283 Seveen 16179449
4284 TheLatinKid 16176194
4285 Galik 16147974
4286 Zoc 16134429
4287 Maya_Code 16128869
4288 TheJanitorMan 16127285
4289 Teutomaniac 16121340
4290 waitingtocompile 16117617
4291 Voziv 16116783
4292 mgtherion 16114685
4293 tomatniy 16101696
4294 Marco99 16101126
4295 LemonyFresh 16098245
4296 Necromos 16095178
4297 SamuraiDante 16074938
4298 SimShady 16064024
4299 kumikill 16057502
4300 malutj 16053843
4301 sotoducani 16045829
4302 mughoj 16040630
4303 Haisenburg 16036472
4304 Midnight_Creeper 16034927
4305 ParmaJohn 16033881
4306 LordMvfp 16028215
4307 Xtrem532 16020096
4308 HapeZhang 16010993
4309 Symatric13 16000738
4310 Kiamy 15988616
4311 Qubi 15981177
4312 Redeemer 15975053
4313 riking 15969901
4314 Dexter_Morgan 15962721
4315 Reli17_com 15955536
4316 Chamelo 15954389
4317 B6m1x8 15945923
4318 Tested 15944703
4319 vwBanditwv 15941605
4320 ykrop142 15941501
4321 TheTardigrade 15939960
4322 ArieDov 15935972
4323 doog 15933025
4324 Tremmlor 15928589
4325 DasBootLoader2 15926660
4326 Fjertoch 15898752
4327 Digi 15864357
4328 TurnedOn 15863790
4329 Consoler 15861429
4330 BlackHawkSigma 15856129
4331 mattman 15849220
4332 Brelleum 15845291
4333 ItsNotAGoodTime 15844646
4334 datafreak_ZA 15841240
4335 tvle83 15812271
4336 broswendes 15798303
4337 sjn25 15795338
4338 StealthCat 15781476
4339 Stele 15779633
4340 mamwersalke 15776266
4341 MorningTZH 15740350
4342 hDF 15737055
4343 meakeel 15723568
4344 Moredread 15720984
4345 VespeneLord 15706088
4346 Chakan_I 15697833
4347 TheBlackPrince 15695721
4348 GuMing1125 15677403
4349 TechnicalParadox 15676421
4350 Yesman555 15664086
4351 tsr 15658672
4352 Scraggle 15654784
4353 cherryWeed 15651877
4354 kalambur 15651626
4355 Korwin 15646123
4356 Charsi 15634218
4357 Rumble82 15631493
4358 Paddeh 15629263
4359 Perilous 15619038
4360 phogl 15616939
4361 ElVillano 15604403
4362 Sac 15589296
4363 mish0 15575753
4364 SpongeMan 15574575
4365 Mayumi 15571502
4366 fl0w 15563180
4367 Ducky 15555761
4368 JankS 15550945
4369 Dennis273 15549337
4370 DeanThane 15547238
4371 zintrepid 15539843
4372 Scorpbot 15535686
4373 crasydog 15535479
4374 charles_lau 15527393
4375 redscraf 15519530
4376 sdwvsiori 15518750
4377 souls 15510013
4378 Setolo 15496996
4379 Alphakar 15493043
4380 Drgs 15487275
4381 D13 15486201
4382 Andrew892 15484417
4383 xSameki 15483704
4384 hckr 15471670
4385 StoneWaves 15465498
4386 KartoffelKing 15463191
4387 shmiggy 15462570
4388 Omega1618 15460001
4389 IceTheories 15457070
4390 OJBridger 15449841
4391 Chickun 15448055
4392 MarcMann 15447792
4393 Darkfenix 15437077
4394 thahn106 15434758
4395 dashrendaer 15431812
4396 Cypher1014 15427413
4397 LucentFox 15421667
4398 Eusis 15419239
4399 xentripetal 15412908
4400 LazyLuminaryJellyfish 15402256
4401 SirRobster 15391668
4402 Quarkster 15389743
4403 OtaSanek 15383195
4404 dustyKnife 15379671
4405 aj770077 15370948
4406 KodeyTheNeko 15363847
4407 Xaivous 15353534
4408 2Rev 15349321
4409 marmserg 15340056
4410 Gemini87 15313698
4411 Gazp 15307461
4412 hinne 15301199
4413 Gwadaking 15289055
4414 kyziakill 15287118
4415 uncommon 15286302
4416 diveblk 15249233
4417 olioolli 15244810
4418 extremespider 15241382
4419 Urakake 15238119
4420 Cyanese 15220412
4421 FlyingLizard 15218242
4422 Krayer 15213829
4423 Kulu 15205501
4424 Turtizzle 15204650
4425 Goldnose 15200307
4426 GingerX 15199356
4427 Tullingen 15194396
4428 Bytesize 15185040
4429 JCGrant 15183467
4430 dollars 15181926
4431 Powww 15174442
4432 Avrlend 15173539
4433 Emakep 15164556
4434 Tyolson 15157884
4435 Culv3r 15152491
4436 DrkTemplar 15150963
4437 Kyusa 15146162
4438 awxsome 15139850
4439 Deckard 15137353
4440 McMuffin 15130587
4441 _Reasonable_Psycho_ 15126778
4442 Alkhemeia 15119463
4443 liponex 15110692
4444 YangWu 15110098
4445 MxM111 15102098
4446 Snakdoc 15089877
4447 CharlieScientist 15086721
4448 stlsnk 15085059
4449 Mingan 15081584
4450 Seks 15065511
4451 fawxen 15064765
4452 cpyo 15064390
4453 Korkscrew 15058482
4454 Escape86 15043227
4455 Berserkki 15040040
4456 txfic 15035051
4457 Cast0r 15034157
4458 Maato 15012792
4459 Singleton06 15012012
4460 fev 15010114
4461 AwesomeGrant 15000650
4462 Diviner 15000000
4463 Cheynas 14983729
4464 goshaa 14981923
4465 iRoach 14980062
4466 Ralan 14967445
4467 DonCarlitos 14965539
4468 Maxlam 14964154
4469 StinOfSin 14934801
4470 Emil8250 14929634
4471 Kotaw 14928259
4472 DoomLord 14921964
4473 Eniac 14917706
4474 Eilmorel 14916577
4475 Hopobcn 14911814
4476 LightKeeper 14897324
4477 Rutar 14880405
4478 daichou 14869442
4479 Moonj64 14851734
4480 lHappYzz 14840259
4481 TurielD 14835200
4482 CmdrAndman 14830724
4483 Althyr 14824362
4484 rokas 14812176
4485 nzb 14811707
4486 Xom 14810536
4487 Jotas 14807477
4488 TechDimension 14800236
4489 alaricdragon 14790779
4490 Filibuster 14785387
4491 BenB 14781230
4492 Erabior 14772940
4493 Chandra 14767163
4494 RyanYesThatRyan 14766712
4495 Darquirrin 14766177
4496 Karol 14760286
4497 Timmah 14754722
4498 qwyzyx 14753864
4499 TyFighter 14751906
4500 KillerFRIEND 14735725
4501 tireless-cabbage 14735262
4502 BestXkS 14729909
4503 Alt1tude 14723061
4504 BigDogNigNog 14720667
4505 thodalf 14716799
4506 fleetster_11 14712908
4507 kentony 14697864
4508 mikekknd 14697329
4509 Yenaaakit 14689305
4510 SoulPhysicist 14651309
4511 Xylan 14650169
4512 zytng 14636731
4513 lazersaurus 14633038
4514 Dohliylev 14630397
4515 _dbe_ 14626039
4516 IhhMaa 14624193
4517 ryokitsu 14623997
4518 Chaosren 14613957
4519 Maloric 14611798
4520 BigBurke 14607791
4521 Adventsparky 14584442
4522 Sid 14573941
4523 Tesloid 14571333
4524 pasatmalo 14558565
4525 GadgeurX 14556441
4526 Fnykis 14551242
4527 ktbh4jc 14545428
4528 RAGE-Quietrage 14536535
4529 reignsphere 14515843
4530 _jonnewman 14500952
4531 ezkk2 14499753
4532 1buyu 14493477
4533 Nickles 14482178
4534 Adivon 14480701
4535 unmarco 14480584
4536 dechtech 14479165
4537 Samual 14474912
4538 grifinas 14465919
4539 raqlol 14465353
4540 Freshy 14448938
4541 Turgon 14441783
4542 Peeet 14438980
4543 Simonfr 14427887
4544 FlyHigh 14414217
4545 Sgreyluy 14406809
4546 _TS_ 14400267
4547 sikcz 14399894
4548 Cotics 14388235
4549 Antirg 14384015
4550 Test_Player_Please_Ignore 14380950
4551 Matty73 14378484
4552 Fayden 14374342
4553 Gleeb 14374321
4554 Wobster 14371291
4555 Blazing_Flame 14370444
4556 flaviuse 14348995
4557 StAlex 14347492
4558 ivancea 14347146
4559 itsdevdom 14328837
4560 Foz 14304138
4561 Harlem 14293480
4562 Boogscraft 14292157
4563 pwnage 14289711
4564 xproger 14279084
4565 Golubyatina1024 14277038
4566 Autoskip 14263753
4567 Flina 14262632
4568 Thinx 14262604
4569 Kemetex 14258420
4570 TheRealNova 14257798
4571 Hydrologist 14256268
4572 SamLuo 14242889
4573 vaporwave 14232909
4574 qixx811 14232413
4575 Kassec 14227183
4576 RocketRacoon 14221752
4577 ahileess 14212903
4578 EgorKluch 14191086
4579 Tralala 14187497
4580 GoNords 14178432
4581 Avengre 14173774
4582 Xerdies 14156994
4583 WanderPeter 14155203
4584 CXbeat 14151563
4585 happylego91 14150863
4586 PowerFang 14148869
4587 ummm_no_ 14143559
4588 Kirro 14131452
4589 Mogwai 14126494
4590 KnightNight 14119823
4591 TheFxtagn 14114838
4592 RockyMullet 14101199
4593 PoLLi 14099522
4594 adeilt 14098086
4595 snipa 14090155
4596 Titan_3E 14081424
4597 RaisingAgent 14075170
4598 Sekraf 14074351
4599 RedSkyMine 14070338
4600 Boaras 14057667
4601 pyos606 14045587
4602 ioncache 14034136
4603 Enmadaio 14032586
4604 Sumurai8 14032449
4605 malvoid 14013745
4606 Mortimer 14012234
4607 Faates 14009423
4608 hsadler 14005016
4609 Ryjedo 14001440
4610 Zilzu 13988168
4611 Orangebeardo 13979850
4612 peterge1234 13974796
4613 rhjoerg 13973369
4614 whycantidraw 13955441
4615 SwagDaddyX 13947440
4616 Samaritan 13942618
4617 hugoleboss2 13927595
4618 carnivore 13920940
4619 Emkay 13919138
4620 Sinithia 13910415
4621 Zhyrek 13897797
4622 Bairstow 13897375
4623 Puppeteer 13896968
4624 Spinach 13880965
4625 Breeze 13880631
4626 Zeropoint 13866801
4627 craidie 13857196
4628 Rollkoffer 13848468
4629 Fueluep 13847911
4630 sauvesean 13839597
4631 jbec1901 13839223
4632 Luka_CG 13829760
4633 Shiftone 13826207
4634 GamersMods 13820786
4635 rulerofevil 13817912
4636 pride9507 13807215
4637 Nyccaplz 13804707
4638 phlogiston 13802162
4639 aalku 13796717
4640 Tianium 13790994
4641 Doggeti 13789904
4642 arguinyano 13786781
4643 potatoeslime 13786631
4644 SirFurness 13780163
4645 fleetster_5 13779431
4646 keeny8 13755326
4647 anom 13745628
4648 Just_Zack 13739263
4649 Destelus 13737000
4650 tring 13735183
4651 Steejans 13735078
4652 FR4C74LH3X 13729447
4653 DannyboyFM 13726153
4654 Klimpen 13710162
4655 Charidan 13702157
4656 GrueZilla 13701301
4657 eidynn 13697218
4658 Bivian 13683074
4659 Whitewolf351 13683061
4660 lubie_placki 13677183
4661 CodeDude 13662969
4662 AdmiralEntropy 13661364
4663 x4fyr 13660671
4664 __Ryan__ 13653325
4665 superxwolf 13650470
4666 peterprop 13646039
4667 mcsim93 13633271
4668 NoirDelire 13625285
4669 EvockBC 13616871
4670 IchEben 13610316
4671 Learza 13609669
4672 Elefant 13609384
4673 DragonBeast157 13605566
4674 Duriath 13603382
4675 universe 13602173
4676 Zenos 13575911
4677 Fiudovy 13564304
4678 ignarl 13559813
4679 NoSmurfing 13548099
4680 Drowsy 13543654
4681 Tnarg 13536190
4682 Apolo 13515943
4683 Nidoran 13514553
4684 Lollykop 13498649
4685 Neogodfather 13496548
4686 r3drum 13489716
4687 JayOfEarth 13489260
4688 Zekrysis 13473418
4689 Paliak 13472939
4690 Kirshe 13472596
4691 syril 13467798
4692 fatpowaranga 13466047
4693 CWa 13461101
4694 Ikati 13454588
4695 Fflam 13453539
4696 Robbio2 13439745
4697 CarbonEight 13434523
4698 CrematedCube 13425654
4699 CreepySpaceClown 13413391
4700 Caspian 13408208
4701 3nd3r 13404139
4702 ksymek 13379327
4703 z3r0f14m3 13374486
4704 Fafabian 13372220
4705 IAS 13368476
4706 KfifTheGreat 13364981
4707 Lyceum 13363808
4708 cai_lw 13363249
4709 kWeb24 13356079
4710 Ginzae 13354229
4711 zyieng 13341536
4712 mint 13319912
4713 SiniPallike 13313012
4714 Apfeloxid 13300249
4715 mosot624 13296696
4716 Egaro555 13266249
4717 Kagirohi 13260737
4718 andrey_zagoruy 13260722
4719 Monne 13250894
4720 DuxPraetorRex 13242043
4721 Slupi 13241378
4722 Miihr 13238991
4723 Carbon21 13235100
4724 LordSnowBall 13234839
4725 iNk1 13226643
4726 Stefan 13225562
4727 Cokis 13224695
4728 Anrock 13223851
4729 IBleedTheFifth 13211714
4730 DerHenning 13208406
4731 Chuthul 13202214
4732 NicGibbs 13200958
4733 SolMors 13191550
4734 BentonNelvar 13187800
4735 Vouslisezceci 13184711
4736 -Lmao- 13184380
4737 Deetss 13184247
4738 Schmidde 13174199
4739 Popey 13172482
4740 YII 13161982
4741 Marthijnokey 13160921
4742 Cookie_93 13160598
4743 pog7776 13151614
4744 xixihaha 13150264
4745 BitsAndBytes 13149757
4746 ai_viirus 13144933
4747 Provagus 13141027
4748 GaryCloudYang 13140805
4749 Julian 13130331
4750 M2Shawning 13124649
4751 Larckson3 13122160
4752 Sokar_Gott 13119215
4753 Twheee 13115797
4754 Woksin 13100284
4755 brokoli78 13100194
4756 simoesco 13099475
4757 MasterShake 13097336
4758 Orongo 13067340
4759 Poffert 13058662
4760 Tyggerr 13057448
4761 CofffeeAddict 13041270
4762 paczek137 13030392
4763 Nat_Nat 13023490
4764 saturnShell 13017904
4765 RandomNameGenerator 13017339
4766 SimpleChoice 13015528
4767 OmegaOne 13015425
4768 Skelooth 13007554
4769 Gia 13007112
4770 AstroCryptic 12973193
4771 poier252 12971876
4772 HBTV 12968768
4773 CeronTM 12966298
4774 LexLower 12960842
4775 fleetster_17 12960745
4776 SupaNooble 12957948
4777 JonnyDoe 12954247
4778 Creature 12952345
4779 Craren 12945122
4780 GlassySundew 12942794
4781 eddy 12936873
4782 Sidivan 12936513
4783 Khainit 12932727
4784 Androsii 12931921
4785 Renerte 12927096
4786 phlfm 12926735
4787 coldpure 12914570
4788 Hark 12898453
4789 bjr29 12894123
4790 Zylex 12883994
4791 Vivace 12878827
4792 MrC0de 12871153
4793 makmoud98 12855442
4794 DDespair 12850348
4795 Dtron 12848195
4796 p-4 12847196
4797 Tele 12839908
4798 Glandraug 12837957
4799 Haen 12836986
4800 GillyBoy 12832546
4801 math0898 12825759
4802 XartaX 12816969
4803 Xranitel 12816964
4804 Nujac 12812565
4805 Olmer 12812064
4806 Flerio 12811876
4807 LogistiX 12811807
4808 ReRamp 12803719
4809 dartpain 12803366
4810 Crono 12803062
4811 Festivity 12794299
4812 Golden_Snitch 12789605
4813 jackaI 12783481
4814 Talim 12777813
4815 EmptySet 12775265
4816 Dhicci 12768713
4817 XCrAshBytEX 12744129
4818 hlamjo 12742553
4819 Jaco 12737360
4820 awsum46 12731192
4821 Naegthul 12719229
4822 staticfx 12712310
4823 Lufilix 12703812
4824 RusLeon 12696378
4825 inspight 12687572
4826 feleio 12684127
4827 kmq116 12674051
4828 RiloRiloRilo 12666742
4829 torokokill 12659368
4830 simpleMango 12652258
4831 Croze 12636369
4832 merak136 12635546
4833 ph0nkie 12632972
4834 lelzec 12632189
4835 Nervander 12601426
4836 Alexdelia 12586619
4837 The_Nekusasu 12583463
4838 Timo_O 12564761
4839 SamDaHanson 12562608
4840 Ruta 12561141
4841 Godfatherbobo 12559947
4842 Thrandr 12557467
4843 Anchor 12549447
4844 gezi 12546922
4845 Zeek 12535270
4846 icetomcat 12532697
4847 Dynameis 12525239
4848 scando 12512530
4849 Jonyleeson 12507968
4850 Alway 12507388
4851 Az_ 12502046
4852 Remote 12501857
4853 puzzleton 12500612
4854 Maadone 12499979
4855 Koyochi 12499786
4856 Tarsonis 12499012
4857 Sansos 12490242
4858 flauntingspade4 12488211
4859 Ghiles 12487099
4860 Brawn 12481686
4861 spaghetti 12474656
4862 Horna 12468987
4863 Bubkovsky 12467648
4864 Treast 12466364
4865 Gendiris 12452321
4866 ryanhle 12450667
4867 TacticSiege 12444729
4868 starking1 12436201
4869 vikewoods 12431995
4870 wusisu 12430205
4871 horchen 12429642
4872 TBExtent 12428759
4873 Mal1984 12428745
4874 dmlaurel 12427196
4875 NothAU 12422788
4876 dsc 12421988
4877 Carl 12410711
4878 Sertok 12407302
4879 BelphegorPrime 12401992
4880 Galo_Sengen-Empyrean 12399119
4881 chuansao258 12397961
4882 fleetster_2 12389101
4883 UnlimitedHD 12379647
4884 Giyk 12377657
4885 Gorzak 12358435
4886 Voidraizer 12355189
4887 CharlyCreeper 12354454
4888 Dfett 12353375
4889 BLUEWIND 12348612
4890 Tackeri 12340754
4891 Wark 12339131
4892 TheMrLordicus 12336015
4893 Crupellarius 12335419
4894 Jirimander 12334434
4895 Feroste 12333921
4896 Neltor 12330414
4897 Minimum 12322812
4898 SomeRainbowRays 12321163
4899 DalleDK 12316184
4900 Anemun 12315039
4901 alexkras91 12299248
4902 Nebenfigur 12295950
4903 Eriy 12294849
4904 dulyts 12292982
4905 Jacross 12285812
4906 Jiisuki 12283001
4907 ianpav3 12281667
4908 silferkanto 12276116
4909 Poaky 12273428
4910 Surkaht 12271359
4911 N_N 12267841
4912 nzr 12266930
4913 Streel 12266008
4914 RPGpro 12263823
4915 reify 12263640
4916 WrenAkula 12236888
4917 Pain 12230661
4918 KomradeKitten 12227189
4919 Sophedendro 12222308
4920 qingguo1 12207290
4921 SAMURAI 12202586
4922 Danag 12199286
4923 Spock 12197772
4924 DeathPulse 12192166
4925 toovsTV 12189578
4926 mooseyman 12187580
4927 THCWarmachine 12181834
4928 Ordinii 12171946
4929 KyZs 12169747
4930 Deevas 12168468
4931 hoodunit 12162268
4932 Mattrixide 12161665
4933 Abeltensor 12159794
4934 binaryMind 12154742
4935 Eaglior 12154243
4936 Dad_Jokes 12153980
4937 scottm 12151538
4938 Saira 12146683
4939 Snowkrash 12141113
4940 Anzo 12139800
4941 CypherNil 12135044
4942 Sr_Smiley 12132079
4943 slanda 12129589
4944 Kushy 12129076
4945 DKSchrute 12127359
4946 Droke 12111041
4947 Treaster 12099829
4948 Dravi 12097848
4949 daanolav 12082019
4950 EdisonCarter 12081032
4951 kobraxxx 12071708
4952 Wolfbyte 12069983
4953 Lillevik 12068966
4954 Cyrrian 12064340
4955 deadSnowman 12060670
4956 zylee 12056447
4957 Linux 12054880
4958 Lolgast 12049608
4959 ntwilson 12048940
4960 Philou 12045318
4961 eLeCtrOssSnake 12042604
4962 echemoo 12041676
4963 MAXX_GER 12033467
4964 Shimmer 12033060
4965 Bernie_Sandler 12023167
4966 JMnITup 12020672
4967 BotMaster 12019338
4968 Altairious 12018386
4969 jtay 12018193
4970 stmpy 12012994
4971 NeilTime 12009216
4972 met4000 12008597
4973 Mitch 12002375
4974 Skybound 11998337
4975 Riyn 11991319
4976 Cassiel 11980073
4977 Erail 11980026
4978 ndani14 11978080
4979 Amahlaka 11958898
4980 AlphaMycelium 11955952
4981 mischief901 11949965
4982 ObsequiousM 11946027
4983 Non 11944426
4984 CoffeeDog 11943131
4985 EvilShroud 11935881
4986 titanknox 11935272
4987 Hammertime 11933102
4988 Peppy 11932065
4989 Verkivious 11926487
4990 Silverblade 11923220
4991 andrey9999 11923045
4992 Sphenix0 11911315
4993 ElKoupon 11909501
4994 schiob 11908160
4995 kazwarsaw 11904876
4996 magglass1 11904471
4997 Typereu 11903724
4998 PastryPirate 11902148
4999 maddog986 11894699
5000 cliffdevs 11893584
5001 Ace_Windham 11893340
5002 nandgate 11889160
5003 Ferth 11888217
5004 pagep 11887149
5005 Ryncops 11886035
5006 Noelene 11884523
5007 Umbriel 11878865
5008 Poelie 11870777
5009 haase 11866095
5010 Muddal 11860343
5011 Zunkusem 11859406
5012 SteamPunkProgrammer 11856675
5013 Saiffyros 11852911
5014 Darklite 11843091
5015 Senic 11842690
5016 Farmer 11838504
5017 markmk 11837751
5018 Kmike 11835215
5019 Caarnus 11832602
5020 Ragno 11832050
5021 Tets86 11830932
5022 Shigian 11821229
5023 Knicked 11818077
5024 doubleUG 11806849
5025 mattmade94 11805470
5026 anyqax 11804187
5027 Windory 11800253
5028 Ynn0z 11794078
5029 Dallan 11789541
5030 Hawthorn 11788379
5031 teevik 11781219
5032 CrazedGod 11765473
5033 Haktes 11763352
5034 Zarakk 11755809
5035 Kak_Zoot 11746144
5036 WhiteDragon 11729350
5037 madoka_yuan 11728153
5038 Irontomcash 11726541
5039 FalacerX 11723274
5040 Insider 11722167
5041 Prionic 11719057
5042 Jowtro 11716497
5043 Light_Jet 11708811
5044 solaire_dont_care 11708091
5045 libc 11701248
5046 McMacaber 11699571
5047 klugemonkey 11699394
5048 Hepta 11696512
5049 DarkDeathNL 11689052
5050 Apfelyah 11687401
5051 KOB 11686828
5052 TubeAlloy 11683017
5053 ZixanDan 11681989
5054 Ace 11671223
5055 hornplaya 11669768
5056 Huzeyfe 11668185
5057 Minstaer 11662170
5058 liutq 11661873
5059 KickAHobo 11656050
5060 Magra83 11653164
5061 DanP 11652729
5062 Livia 11642042
5063 TylerBFree 11631218
5064 UnmotivatedGene 11626788
5065 Kongrio 11625276
5066 MHCreepsWorks 11622711
5067 LordHenryVonHenry 11618288
5068 ser 11616227
5069 crafty_magic 11611083
5070 LadyMcLumps 11610910
5071 Wyvernlord 11610753
5072 CybredLongtail 11605515
5073 DoubleNy 11602705
5074 WYEMINE 11602334
5075 Stormbrand 11579666
5076 Fireball248 11573344
5077 j000 11565823
5078 Breathstalker 11549979
5079 WillbeS 11541995
5080 lvl2wizard 11534117
5081 DaineMudda 11526569
5082 277 11523370
5083 Dath 11517101
5084 hyuu 11514019
5085 creepyguy 11511717
5086 Acetyra 11510602
5087 soonk 11509448
5088 HelixPixel 11509196
5089 OmegaVirex 11496287
5090 darkracers 11494897
5091 TheunoNL 11492105
5092 Waffleophagus 11490531
5093 Evrin 11480429
5094 updog 11479022
5095 Thelaw11 11470318
5096 KillbotExtreme 11454341
5097 MendicantRuin 11443901
5098 semTex 11440180
5099 fyrn 11433508
5100 Fepalito 11426743
5101 stackler 11425984
5102 Wynd 11422482
5103 faded53222 11421173
5104 Calobodude 11420841
5105 Joker20 11416887
5106 Kenitnelav 11411396
5107 Eastvillage 11407191
5108 _lunnanlubei 11405080
5109 DimPerrin 11404785
5110 VirginMan 11403712
5111 BoldLibrarian 11400436
5112 Beakus_McMunch 11393235
5113 Tikiti 11388534
5114 macros42 11380542
5115 piqk 11380509
5116 Kakashi 11359355
5117 Tinyboss 11359314
5118 VeryGoodCodeHere 11358892
5119 Dirmich 11356204
5120 CyberTYK 11355226
5121 jmisiti 11352419
5122 Camlak 11350468
5123 Webber 11347328
5124 Phixid 11337439
5125 MrDruBeard 11332761
5126 Klinik 11331151
5127 Rallah 11325224
5128 manicphase 11324367
5129 Chaileor 11314561
5130 Harvest 11309180
5131 Titi 11284973
5132 BIRDEJUICE 11278049
5133 Bergzwerg 11263309
5134 ggez44 11262223
5135 Sixcz 11251206
5136 qizuowang 11248947
5137 Jimmy41 11245056
5138 Exxasens 11242579
5139 Croaker 11232608
5140 Cowpusher 11227284
5141 loeschzwerg 11221075
5142 XainFaith 11211930
5143 Vadatajs 11203908
5144 Light 11203291
5145 TeHbCTaJIuHa 11201590
5146 ahooola 11199655
5147 Bigslam 11199503
5148 paranoik 11199153
5149 FireWars763 11188387
5150 ZacChu 11183461
5151 Fapje 11181915
5152 escalati0n 11180124
5153 Padders 11177144
5154 Websebdo 11172479
5155 Dawes 11168787
5156 WayHD 11165978
5157 DiegoLaucsen 11164133
5158 StiKs 11145872
5159 Fares 11144290
5160 VR6R 11142206
5161 taylskid 11141778
5162 RomanovX 11140522
5163 Cautemoc 11136557
5164 2drai 11125611
5165 TedRoastBeef 11123357
5166 rrowland 11122463
5167 BOBO_All 11119038
5168 Kaldare 11118109
5169 TheToast 11114668
5170 NinjaHuhn 11111342
5171 Erunaraina 11110661
5172 Eolsurion369 11105326
5173 D33Jay 11104075
5174 4254 11096725
5175 he305 11078722
5176 tai 11075008
5177 Augustvc 11074830
5178 Lowrentul 11070251
5179 PepeRaikkonen 11068145
5180 Archheretic 11067830
5181 myrovh 11065768
5182 Nawaf 11061861
5183 Haapy 11061584
5184 FriendB 11061233
5185 unkepunke 11052371
5186 widgetNinja 11050396
5187 leparlon 11047621
5188 Amonyak 11043062
5189 shoxie 11042769
5190 Jolima 11039400
5191 Sijema 11039324
5192 Fassar 11028204
5193 Fnoord 11020955
5194 HEXEN 11018282
5195 Vitaclick 11017922
5196 gooseThief 11014599
5197 RomanVassilchenko 11013958
5198 xKKnDx 11004631
5199 Extrunder 11003479
5200 MA3DL 11001577
5201 pinkTips 10997383
5202 LiZ 10995212
5203 Yggdrasil 10992932
5204 BATARD 10992892
5205 primeInstinct 10990428
5206 Dude112112 10987925
5207 NurseJosh 10977121
5208 vombat 10972271
5209 doodeman 10967098
5210 skyjoe66 10962607
5211 Choco70 10962116
5212 Bowflex_Stairmaster 10960395
5213 VagusMagus 10947111
5214 WaitWaitDontShoot 10945256
5215 AikiSensei 10944614
5216 Naztradamous 10935902
5217 DollarAkshay 10932121
5218 Joemer 10929601
5219 TheEpicPerson 10921847
5220 Dimbledorp 10921601
5221 AnthonyD4X 10890736
5222 Tommyaka 10889597
5223 Puszek 10884999
5224 Stealthy_Archer 10877361
5225 krixi 10870935
5226 beetree 10869449
5227 Hartigan 10868798
5228 artmsh 10866468
5229 TheOneTrueBaal 10865578
5230 Krisko 10862730
5231 Firekraker 10862007
5232 NukeBuster 10851977
5233 KingOfZeal 10850140
5234 debbieae 10841501
5235 BlockCollider 10840451
5236 Lord_Luce 10836091
5237 Macludde 10836048
5238 _cynix 10827939
5239 HirumaKai 10827589
5240 longstone 10823392
5241 arzon94 10820909
5242 arduanow 10814184
5243 Servy 10813629
5244 BinaryBlackhole 10806872
5245 Sheev 10799750
5246 Dankworth 10795500
5247 WASABI 10792661
5248 KI-Shadow 10789839
5249 Dago 10787922
5250 Waraxul 10778345
5251 fleetster_4 10777745
5252 Lynx 10774917
5253 Myazaki 10769738
5254 Tarh 10764667
5255 St0ne 10762647
5256 tccki 10754922
5257 shade1 10750509
5258 ImB 10742942
5259 ColonelPanic 10739325
5260 Lumbe 10731448
5261 bugblubb 10728167
5262 LazyTony 10723819
5263 Kirurgo 10720531
5264 Gontiti 10718637
5265 monkoose 10718577
5266 RionWulfe 10713340
5267 FraGThieF 10707574
5268 Eternal 10704133
5269 Chikara 10701186
5270 myrridin 10695525
5271 Feureth 10694698
5272 HulkOxPowerz 10693289
5273 Eighteur 10677647
5274 CasterKKK 10676178
5275 Hangary 10659941
5276 TwoBytesShort 10649933
5277 McAnder 10648922
5278 ilgarmehmetali 10638765
5279 Maxteren 10629835
5280 Alex_ 10626434
5281 Horsepower-GCC 10625936
5282 LeukozyT 10625441
5283 Muppatz 10622014
5284 lord_joey_the_child_king 10617982
5285 tylde 10612241
5286 SoldatTom 10610905
5287 Bananarama 10590010
5288 nepik 10582614
5289 Afrowner 10570063
5290 Kreyatte 10567954
5291 Keio 10567823
5292 huxlot 10567604
5293 Florido15 10567241
5294 xilingyuli 10567204
5295 mpos 10557631
5296 ByDesign 10556738
5297 Lartsi 10550867
5298 Satriani1980 10550581
5299 Nanzet 10548619
5300 Thunderkill 10545714
5301 Daloran 10543393
5302 SagePetit 10542440
5303 AngryDaddy 10538822
5304 Kalbshack 10532733
5305 pantocrator 10532384
5306 alexsik76 10527608
5307 NickM 10520553
5308 DaedalusKain 10517731
5309 Erly 10513971
5310 Shafted 10498772
5311 Muxa1L 10492315
5312 babahuradaladena 10489549
5313 vldtz 10472395
5314 Goatmancer 10470139
5315 woody 10467797
5316 Bugito 10465892
5317 Worldcreator 10447235
5318 Naneko 10446794
5319 GwyonnBach 10443845
5320 JakeL 10430830
5321 Generic 10417609
5322 Stella 10416094
5323 daugvolf 10408703
5324 Goatsbeard 10397045
5325 Susp 10388589
5326 myunNamed 10384775
5327 pciu84 10380208
5328 VenomBlade 10379795
5329 ARC190 10377186
5330 FluxFaraday 10374020
5331 S0Fa23 10369310
5332 Bananyse 10365874
5333 Burny 10365824
5334 RainerKologe 10365099
5335 FarmerJoe 10363604
5336 Nextek 10358598
5337 koemete 10353298
5338 TaisteluMureke 10348989
5339 niexus 10343645
5340 Ghangus 10338875
5341 Ralt 10336631
5342 Walkingshade 10328131
5343 crisaron 10326965
5344 Nico1991 10320104
5345 Xygoat 10319384
5346 Pink 10314240
5347 dbellkoff 10311440
5348 Vendettaa 10306579
5349 jame_kiki 10287526
5350 Eclipse-Sphere 10276833
5351 telomere 10276420
5352 Ki11Switch 10272541
5353 Cisien 10269212
5354 haxmb 10265820
5355 simfortytwo 10259154
5356 Hooman 10255163
5357 kali187 10253009
5358 Shadokman 10252880
5359 SPJF 10246991
5360 Emi 10244516
5361 STEFI97 10242778
5362 brandonheyer 10241892
5363 timster01 10236472
5364 TheFrood 10234915
5365 Aviack 10225020
5366 Macsusc 10221489
5367 Bubba 10218148
5368 Krombopulous_Michael 10217433
5369 Nekromant512 10213306
5370 Ngin 10195918
5371 Jerda 10188817
5372 alphamale063 10184552
5373 wyrdoe 10183125
5374 DisposableDacian 10182527
5375 Zuze 10181095
5376 Eldalar 10179505
5377 PymS 10168260
5378 Croc_says_Rawr 10152571
5379 Clevin-Kelvin 10150539
5380 Granty 10148305
5381 McGiogen 10138323
5382 Chapo_X 10127138
5383 Mindsaver90 10126804
5384 KhooHaoYit 10124917
5385 Davic09 10115179
5386 Banzai 10113162
5387 cygnisprime 10109207
5388 Demitroy 10106609
5389 ponyhuhnkuh 10094326
5390 Contra 10093606
5391 Vadd 10092103
5392 eternoob 10091287
5393 b1ack6erry 10089847
5394 Jayjader 10084907
5395 Caindrac 10083668
5396 CodeYeti 10075359
5397 Beez 10069718
5398 Bjscuba135 10065878
5399 BotMaster3000 10065189
5400 Zeqyox 10064094
5401 Shinecho 10063317
5402 GDizzle 10054166
5403 ApathyApplied 10051287
5404 CJ1 10048364
5405 someone9999 10048177
5406 dmusovic 10036811
5407 jalapeno17 10035869
5408 Telikey 10031719
5409 Dodoslav 10031183
5410 Andru7428 10020480
5411 IncompetenceQED 10018491
5412 Crispon 10015959
5413 Moghedrin 10013040
5414 litou 10012285
5415 Yagami 10007569
5416 Qazlal 10005562
5417 calvinbb 9994147
5418 lozn 9992368
5419 Aozin 9991744
5420 Drxx 9986245
5421 Degenfeld 9985320
5422 Locke23rus 9983880
5423 Nero529 9981124
5424 Udavchik 9978917
5425 wishbringer 9976072
5426 Palicorp 9974533
5427 DarkLoulou 9969055
5428 Matteeh 9967122
5429 Zyphen 9966910
5430 kando 9965871
5431 Zrync 9956457
5432 Quicken 9952857
5433 pika 9952288
5434 coiax 9951029
5435 St_Lee 9944437
5436 Psychotron 9938449
5437 Tehelka 9935013
5438 Nikolai_Astadi 9929060
5439 fleetster_6 9925814
5440 SlavaG 9923200
5441 G01 9921987
5442 Splicer 9918746
5443 Netjamjr 9918140
5444 avatarofhope 9917171
5445 hoax 9913395
5446 Kartinka 9913133
5447 JoshCF 9913058
5448 NEO_2027 9901494
5449 CrunchyPenguin 9901112
5450 random9 9895475
5451 Modrid 9891960
5452 svvoff 9885238
5453 olesgedz 9878168
5454 Altais 9877627
5455 HeroSizy 9875687
5456 NAnzeRT 9871777
5457 Zockbot 9871289
5458 ElcidBarrett 9870139
5459 GreenBlueRup 9869965
5460 Darth_Anyan 9860953
5461 alexlouss 9857604
5462 Corrosif 9857102
5463 Kloudberry 9856386
5464 FlohS 9856226
5465 valadian 9851280
5466 CyTec 9849320
5467 Dalai_Alpaca 9849045
5468 kreen 9848558
5469 mish 9843452
5470 Akevari 9843126
5471 BaconObscuro 9840525
5472 DarthSoulX 9838895
5473 BusterBunny 9838121
5474 Mcguiver 9836142
5475 Q-tip 9835421
5476 skunkface 9831364
5477 swimpdog 9830598
5478 Grifwl 9816511
5479 LazyBone 9812894
5480 kissoncheg 9800129
5481 aureianimus 9799873
5482 dad 9791434
5483 Keitaro 9789779
5484 Progenitor 9789057
5485 krasys81 9786709
5486 kraljevo 9784057
5487 Blackchepo 9776277
5488 funfox 9773133
5489 Oyzuu 9766222
5490 Argonaught 9763840
5491 Chicken 9757519
5492 Rhys 9756877
5493 lynxie 9755242
5494 CPTRBN 9754524
5495 YuDaXia 9754366
5496 densy 9743619
5497 Trin 9738268
5498 Khant 9736913
5499 carrioncaw 9735948
5500 HamishWHC 9732055
5501 Skilning 9730062
5502 cheesey 9728226
5503 NumbCore 9726876
5504 Gerben 9726495
5505 Ramblurr 9725950
5506 Hell2o 9723716
5507 Soaryn 9718137
5508 FlatBartender 9712457
5509 Zix 9707889
5510 NaiveBayes 9700635
5511 Konchog 9693930
5512 0xDEAD 9686921
5513 LordHamster 9680207
5514 hijomo 9678415
5515 Cr4zZyBipBiip 9664936
5516 hbdsklf 9663789
5517 kaaii 9660969
5518 Rain_Man 9654878
5519 Sarge0725 9648022
5520 MrHug 9646489
5521 BetterOffTed 9642713
5522 Viii 9639256
5523 Vinz 9637400
5524 jrJ 9633454
5525 Khaztr 9630807
5526 Mithrilblade 9630440
5527 BobbyDoIe 9622251
5528 elica 9618387
5529 Tyso 9614078
5530 Aldo_Artellium 9610202
5531 SweetMovesDude 9607335
5532 Render22 9600100
5533 mcmekkes 9596455
5534 LordAkkrand 9595960
5535 LostInAudio 9594444
5536 grasseffect 9594288
5537 fleetster_7 9591613
5538 Multitallented 9586371
5539 bellchet58 9585485
5540 Kazami 9581135
5541 Draekdude 9581089
5542 Windblade 9577403
5543 Zhuraj 9575831
5544 ScarecrowAU 9575710
5545 _ossehaas 9574684
5546 L3tum 9570613
5547 Nyri 9565488
5548 Ioroch 9563612
5549 EmosewAAwesome 9563052
5550 Tekilla 9562605
5551 jcz 9561586
5552 Saxylophon 9552869
5553 talrias 9550310
5554 zootlocker 9547648
5555 Cerebellum90 9546550
5556 Strenodine 9543617
5557 merlin4 9542992
5558 zera555 9540014
5559 Default33 9535801
5560 AllGoodThings 9528142
5561 Creepcreate 9525024
5562 Lordy2001 9523377
5563 Ketorad 9519480
5564 FuzzyAnt 9499918
5565 krewllobster 9496743
5566 Phiserris 9496318
5567 Leech 9495667
5568 mineVsong 9482193
5569 Ulvish 9476490
5570 Kayter 9476310
5571 Zyphex 9472130
5572 Newhb 9472034
5573 aeyi 9468154
5574 Cryo 9459710
5575 jmkok 9452634
5576 Minun 9448243
5577 kick1999 9447642
5578 shep 9445831
5579 beo 9436600
5580 uwap 9429984
5581 teradakurage 9423332
5582 VicColt 9421557
5583 MrCirckul 9415258
5584 Phoenixtau 9410654
5585 AccsoGaming 9408109
5586 Skolin 9405663
5587 ItalianJackAttack 9403586
5588 Bevoba 9393244
5589 meikrenafor 9392649
5590 litobro 9391836
5591 l4ci 9391236
5592 Zerith 9390556
5593 Eddoson 9387212
5594 Sense545 9386942
5595 Arutha 9386265
5596 Mentalcase 9381925
5597 Arkran 9381229
5598 A_Name 9380254
5599 Aleksey_Gusef 9373873
5600 Makomi 9367960
5601 Wagsn 9363707
5602 Eifi 9362053
5603 micsa 9351467
5604 Dharman 9350850
5605 IMConstant 9344599
5606 Torbyn 9344350
5607 ClearLove 9338671
5608 UnDeclaredVariable 9334847
5609 Celdur 9334690
5610 m3ta10ph0b 9334032
5611 Bubbet 9333192
5612 koerperklaus 9332227
5613 MiloszeS 9329202
5614 AaronC63 9323242
5615 THSky 9317377
5616 Spellapeaka 9313955
5617 Erinaceus 9313371
5618 timvdalen 9307449
5619 panhow 9304158
5620 Firzen 9301642
5621 Zilo 9300406
5622 Vihermaali 9298721
5623 Sentrey 9286475
5624 Autonomous_nastiness 9286446
5625 Easease 9284948
5626 ShadoFX 9283823
5627 Zpanners 9281819
5628 MaXxUser 9280328
5629 dmnks 9278126
5630 TANGOMEETSJAZZ 9274457
5631 Ruwuski 9271694
5632 Kemichar 9260420
5633 MrDrummer25 9249323
5634 Dotcom 9247786
5635 XieMiao 9241995
5636 Avarax 9241174
5637 Smistrato 9232567
5638 Rulle 9230938
5639 prototrout 9227152
5640 HellFiveDay 9226819
5641 Jorsh 9220354
5642 covert 9219244
5643 Godder 9216996
5644 Ratstail91 9216307
5645 Tenebria 9214858
5646 jamulan 9214548
5647 CakeEater 9210705
5648 Jobus 9208171
5649 MechWipf 9202151
5650 Tyran_Scorpi 9201161
5651 kasokz 9200576
5652 7HQR 9198905
5653 CorwinCZ 9196653
5654 Marthius 9195447
5655 Koraka 9189377
5656 tifv 9184347
5657 SquaronSquares 9181795
5658 Valeskas 9179869
5659 Worlds4087 9179766
5660 Kaldron 9174251
5661 Colonel 9170518
5662 techpriest 9169511
5663 kfive 9167604
5664 Schmuhl 9163952
5665 imulsion 9160402
5666 Kinu 9157949
5667 sobakaduka 9157394
5668 sch0l0ka 9145373
5669 iFrost 9143322
5670 Pickelini 9140698
5671 plooploop 9133956
5672 Tipico 9131827
5673 CaffeinatedTech 9131213
5674 Erwaves 9130928
5675 zikfood 9130491
5676 maxa0n 9130307
5677 tommypepsi 9126793
5678 daAresinger 9115103
5679 Tessaryn 9110240
5680 Nomenclate 9108889
5681 SploogeMcDuck 9106913
5682 emazo 9106488
5683 drgp 9104887
5684 __huntress 9104775
5685 Xeiken 9096049
5686 oiuytu 9088646
5687 hipergo 9079854
5688 woody1111 9079721
5689 Resonating 9075010
5690 Kagadar 9073162
5691 Thirten 9068360
5692 muzdima 9067518
5693 Weltii 9064587
5694 DrunkMunky 9059518
5695 Macster 9057053
5696 Teeth 9052906
5697 CraigCottingham 9049419
5698 grimelk 9044786
5699 theMultiGalacticEmpire 9042676
5700 Hulk_Hogue 9042299
5701 Neogost 9039700
5702 bashark 9039040
5703 helliot 9037756
5704 Bander 9037280
5705 HippoScottomus 9032114
5706 KeithMacKay 9030991
5707 CaptObvious 9016639
5708 nudelchef 9011257
5709 beinamein 9006916
5710 GSB 9004408
5711 Nephila 8990796
5712 myLongshanks 8987925
5713 FaithInChaos 8986866
5714 m77m777 8985693
5715 c_bun 8975148
5716 Gretel 8971534
5717 Reapertje 8969704
5718 Makros 8966419
5719 WNIK 8964811
5720 Icecreamtrain 8964156
5721 Orocket 8958828
5722 Lynx073 8948508
5723 PapaYa 8943861
5724 Qilas 8938377
5725 NabotoGaming 8937869
5726 Zerg 8928691
5727 k0rsair 8928296
5728 List 8927748
5729 StormzAngel 8920550
5730 Ranger3462 8917709
5731 bigHHarry 8916262
5732 Cifram 8906073
5733 Geohen 8902825
5734 SomeKindOfMojo 8902498
5735 srudloff 8901588
5736 Brookzerker 8899274
5737 Ichweissalles 8898141
5738 WilyaThule 8897601
5739 TheUndaddy 8895038
5740 yoru 8892787
5741 SirGavin 8892018
5742 neoz_ 8891457
5743 Ipkins 8891044
5744 AnYe 8888694
5745 JewThunder 8887245
5746 Yaquelqun 8885018
5747 StonyVista 8880950
5748 ScottFerris 8854629
5749 CoronaSniper 8853974
5750 robly18 8849252
5751 GoodNature 8846206
5752 ABIN 8838769
5753 Musashi 8832227
5754 assertchris 8827208
5755 OuJellyBrahO 8819228
5756 Gigaxalus 8819132
5757 taoko 8818722
5758 Eeems 8815781
5759 sTeaKORE 8811344
5760 CreeperLove 8802562
5761 Camelmed 8793209
5762 kcyw 8792333
5763 Headswitcher 8788545
5764 Qionglu735 8779991
5765 attenti0n 8774377
5766